2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 26 男子 400m 自由形      T決勝
13・14歳
 1 後藤  光   中2 (東邦SC  ) 4:07.54 
             27.92   58.20  1:29.76  2:01.09  2:32.85  3:04.82  3:36.61
 2 小林 優太   中2 (ビート守山 ) 4:14.26 
             29.84  1:01.25  1:33.57  2:05.82  2:38.24  3:10.55  3:42.65
 3 大野虎治郎   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 4:15.11 
             28.45   59.21  1:31.22  2:03.79  2:36.82  3:10.39  3:43.16
 4 花立  悠   中2 (豊田SS  ) 4:17.31 
             29.67  1:01.76  1:34.53  2:07.67  2:39.67  3:12.20  3:45.77
 5 名富祥汰郎   中1 (みなとSS ) 4:18.55 
             29.40  1:01.42  1:34.09  2:07.40  2:40.06  3:13.18  3:46.46
 6 阿部琳太郎   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 4:18.85 
             30.02  1:02.00  1:34.91  2:07.86  2:40.77  3:13.66  3:46.36
 7 榊原 彪馬   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 4:20.49 
             30.01  1:02.03  1:35.67  2:08.80  2:41.62  3:14.68  3:47.64
 8 三浦 幹太   中2 (上社SS  ) 4:20.98 
             29.27  1:00.75  1:33.45  2:06.77  2:40.69  3:14.52  3:48.25
 9 金子 拳斗   中1 (ビサイSS ) 4:21.17 
             29.33  1:01.26  1:34.39  2:07.62  2:40.90  3:14.22  3:47.95
 10 飯島 浩平   中2 (豊橋SS  ) 4:24.71 
             29.05  1:01.39  1:34.96  2:09.09  2:43.78  3:17.90  3:51.62
 11 松浦 敦弥   中2 (BIG東海 ) 4:27.22 
             29.00  1:01.50  1:34.94  2:08.97  2:43.36  3:18.21  3:53.32
 12 天野 開斗   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 4:27.75 
             29.90  1:03.31  1:36.69  2:10.38  2:44.33  3:19.06  3:53.81
 13 伊藤 駿介   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 4:31.41 
             29.11  1:02.27  1:36.90  2:12.31  2:47.77  3:23.64  3:59.21
 14 坪井 嘉宏   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 4:32.06 
             30.82  1:04.37  1:38.60  2:13.34  2:47.98  3:23.25  3:58.49
 15 菰田 悠聖   中3 (豊橋SS  ) 4:41.10 
             29.83  1:03.19  1:38.59  2:14.82  2:51.27  3:28.10  4:04.55
15~18歳
 1 島  賢人   高2 (豊川高   ) 3:52.09 ・JOC(CS)
             25.91   54.79  1:24.60  1:54.56  2:24.47  2:54.49  3:24.38
 2 三浦 恵太   高1 (豊川高   ) 3:57.63 
             27.21   56.53  1:26.35  1:56.65  2:26.73  2:57.08  3:27.71
 3 神田 祐介   高1 (RSケーニーズ) 4:07.11 
             27.69   58.12  1:29.44  2:01.17  2:32.87  3:04.68  3:36.38
 4 増山 龍大   中3 (名鉄SS岩倉) 4:08.11 
             28.18   58.42  1:29.68  2:01.29  2:32.39  3:04.45  3:36.62
 5 松葉 大悟   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 4:08.14 
             26.56   56.01  1:27.28  1:59.18  2:31.88  3:04.80  3:38.01
 6 金澤  遼   中3 (パシフィック) 4:11.59 
             27.09   57.73  1:29.41  2:01.67  2:33.85  3:06.57  3:39.59
 7 早矢仕幸佑   高1 (平針SS  ) 4:20.82 
             28.60  1:00.39  1:33.30  2:07.10  2:41.19  3:14.01  3:47.51
 8 小泉 清矢   高1 (Myスイム東名) 4:23.00 
             29.23  1:01.16  1:34.18  2:07.64  2:41.41  3:15.30  3:49.22