2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 18 男子 200m 自由形      T決勝
11・12歳
 1 木下 侑馬   小6 (BIGアミ ) 2:03.71 ・JOC
             29.10  1:00.64  1:32.67
 2 伊藤  匠   小6 (セントラル藤が丘 ) 2:06.22 
             28.76  1:00.66  1:33.56
 3 鈴木 皓稀   小6 (みなとSS ) 2:08.74 
             30.07  1:02.78  1:35.77
 4 小林 夢翔   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:13.63 
             30.28  1:03.77  1:38.64
 5 熊野 礼朗   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 2:14.37 
             31.84  1:05.79  1:40.75
 6 安部浩一朗   小6 (東邦SC  ) 2:16.00 
             31.61  1:06.76  1:42.15
 7 梅北  聖   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 2:16.02 
             31.14  1:05.81  1:41.43
 8 加藤 遼馬   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:16.26 
             30.23  1:05.06  1:41.54
 9 皆嶋 大地   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:17.25 
             32.01  1:06.98  1:42.72
 10 小畑 捷人   小6 (ソノダSS ) 2:17.47 
             32.27  1:07.65  1:43.13
 11 杉本  凌   小6 (イトマン中村) 2:18.48 
             31.92  1:07.00  1:43.38
 12 若月 星穏   小6 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:19.20 
             32.33  1:07.95  1:44.07
 13 田中 啓悟   小5 (東邦SC  ) 2:19.96 
             32.67  1:08.44  1:45.34
 14 深井 健太   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 2:21.54 
             32.52  1:08.41  1:45.67
 15 鈴木 大智   小5 (東邦SC  ) 2:24.93 
             32.96  1:10.15  1:48.49
 16 井野 拓哉   小6 (パル西尾  ) 2:25.17 
             33.30  1:10.48  1:48.54
 17 吉田 結貴   小6 (ビート守山 ) 2:25.61 
             32.45  1:09.46  1:48.20
13・14歳
 1 近藤  秀   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:54.61 ・JOC
             26.73   55.37  1:25.21
 2 仲平 千尋   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:56.42 
             27.46   56.58  1:26.79
 3 榊原 彪馬   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:00.84 
             28.63   58.97  1:29.92
 4 小林 優太   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:01.77 
             28.86   59.61  1:30.87
 5 三浦 幹太   中2 (上社SS  ) 2:01.94 
             28.15   58.91  1:30.78
 6 金子 拳斗   中1 (ビサイSS ) 2:02.76 
             28.44   59.59  1:31.19
 7 大野虎治郎   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:03.30 
             28.72   59.64  1:31.30
 8 名富祥汰郎   中1 (みなとSS ) 2:03.52 
             28.96  1:00.39  1:33.21
 9 林  祥吾   中1 (豊橋SS  ) 2:04.47 
             28.43   59.97  1:33.00
 10 花立  悠   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:04.76 
             29.43  1:01.37  1:34.02
 11 田中 脩馬   中2 (名古屋SC ) 2:05.03 
             27.96   59.08  1:32.53
 12 木下 新太   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:05.17 
             29.10  1:00.50  1:33.70
 13 天野 開斗   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:05.28 
             29.53  1:01.78  1:33.91
 14 黒田 蒼栄   中2 (アシスト蟹江) 2:06.98 
             28.73  1:00.47  1:33.61
 15 濱中 一輝   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:07.38 
             29.22  1:01.95  1:34.45
 16 松浦 敦弥   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:07.98 
             28.96  1:01.30  1:34.60
 17 伊藤 駿介   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:08.95 
             29.27  1:02.27  1:36.33
 18 和田 潤巳   中1 (ルネサンス熱田  ) 2:10.00 
             29.66  1:02.68  1:36.67
 19 坪井 嘉宏   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:10.33 
             30.79  1:04.00  1:37.55
 20 永瀬 輝朋   中2 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:10.67 
             29.42  1:02.28  1:36.60
 21 村田  涼   中1 (SALA  ) 2:10.94 
             30.41  1:04.49  1:38.29
 22 日栄 健太   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:11.49 
             30.76  1:03.68  1:37.59
 23 三宅康太郎   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:11.87 
             30.08  1:03.22  1:37.71
 24 白濱 駿伍   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:12.49 
             29.47  1:03.43  1:37.86
 25 岩田 和真   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:12.86 
             31.48  1:05.53  1:39.91
 26 田中  颯   中1 (東邦SC  ) 2:13.03 
             30.28  1:04.03  1:39.06
   伴 亮太朗   中2 (イトマン中村)   失格 
15~18歳
 1 島  賢人   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:50.12 ・JOC(CS)
             25.34   53.25  1:21.64
 2 今北龍之介   高3 (名古屋SC ) 1:53.76 
             26.52   55.47  1:25.15
 3 舘  翔汰   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:54.03 
             26.42   55.52  1:25.06
 4 松葉 大悟   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:54.31 
             26.48   55.16  1:24.90
 5 武田 力紀   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:54.82 
             26.70   55.75  1:25.74
 6 三浦 恵太   高1 (豊川高   ) 1:54.98 
             27.41   56.98  1:26.34
 7 野口 温大   高1 (豊川高   ) 1:55.09 
             27.45   57.07  1:26.97
 8 浜田 英嗣   高1 (豊川高   ) 1:55.17 
             26.24   55.05  1:25.95
 9 渡辺 尚暉   高1 (西尾DSC ) 1:55.26 
             27.10   56.13  1:26.23
 10 大嶽 海仁   高1 (BOX豊川 ) 1:55.69 
             26.62   55.90  1:26.04
 11 神田 祐介   高1 (RSケーニーズ) 1:56.81 
             27.22   56.91  1:27.23
 12 西尾 知泰   高2 (RSケーニーズ) 1:57.03 
             26.98   56.11  1:26.59
 13 南谷 和志   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:57.31 
             26.44   55.90  1:26.50
 14 宮島 大輝   高2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:57.89 
             26.19   55.30  1:26.12
 15 市川 雅貴   中3 (BOX蒲郡 ) 1:58.86 
             28.02   57.98  1:28.58
 16 柴垣 光佑   高1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:59.27 
             26.97   57.04  1:28.19
 17 東  克行   高2 (パル西尾  ) 2:00.19 
             27.17   57.69  1:29.56
 18 加藤 陽向   中3 (豊橋SS  ) 2:00.34 
             28.41   59.28  1:30.70
 19 池田諒太郎   高2 (愛工大名電高) 2:00.42 
             27.63   57.51  1:28.84
 20 佐藤 祐斗   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:00.80 
             28.01   58.53  1:29.62
 21 小泉 清矢   高1 (Myスイム東名) 2:01.51 
             28.46   59.48  1:30.71
 22 長谷川 盾   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:02.06 
             28.87   59.88  1:31.21
 23 名倉 拓美   高1 (パル知立  ) 2:02.27 
             27.83   58.90  1:31.06
 24 中西 将吾   高2 (ASUKA ) 2:03.55 
             27.78   59.12  1:32.26
 25 諸岡  颯   中3 (東邦SC  ) 2:03.58 
             28.16   59.09  1:31.53
 26 早矢仕幸佑   高1 (平針SS  ) 2:04.23 
             28.06   58.90  1:31.27
 27 山本 壱征   高1 (豊橋SS  ) 2:04.35 
             28.31   59.75  1:32.23