2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 16 男子 100m バタフライ    T決勝
11・12歳
 1 木下 侑馬   小6 (BIGアミ ) 1:00.30 ・JOC
                 28.44
 2 伊藤 巧遥   小6 (名古屋SC ) 1:03.16 ・JOC
                 29.91
 3 三輪 真瞳   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:05.96 
                 30.82
 4 三輪田理央   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:06.22 
                 31.32
 5 白井 暉士   小6 (豊田SS  ) 1:06.26 
                 31.07
 6 宮﨑  瞬   小6 (名古屋SC ) 1:06.45 
                 31.45
 7 森  敦基   小6 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:06.87 
                 30.08
 8 祖父江拓哉   中1 (木曽川SS ) 1:06.92 
                 31.39
 9 笹目 優樹   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:07.02 
                 31.28
 10 西尾亮太朗   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:07.45 
                 31.52
 11 小川 慶将   小6 (上社SS  ) 1:08.10 
                 31.81
 12 石田 隼基   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:08.43 
                 31.71
 13 山口 冬晟   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:09.29 
                 31.71
 14 皆嶋 大地   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:09.85 
                 33.71
 15 古家 脩瑛   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:10.05 
                 33.41
 16 熊野 礼朗   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:10.42 
                 32.78
 17 安江 有貴   小6 (Myスイム東名) 1:10.73 
                 32.70
 17 宇野 巧望   小6 (メガロス千種  ) 1:10.73 
                 33.10
 19 鈴木 逸心   小6 (SSC竜城 ) 1:11.20 
                 33.28
 20 橋本 英明   小4 (みなとSS ) 1:11.57 
                 33.40
 21 中村 優佑   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:11.58 
                 33.27
 22 竹田 夏基   小6 (ルネサンス甚目寺 ) 1:11.71 
                 33.41
 23 田中 皐心   小6 (名古屋SC ) 1:12.13 
                 34.11
 24 小澤  秦   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:12.17 
                 33.68
 25 杉浦 桜介   小6 (パル西尾  ) 1:12.28 
                 33.04
 26 新実 龍治   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:12.44 
                 33.91
 27 松原 海成   小6 (上社SS  ) 1:12.63 
                 33.87
 28 大音 勇瑠   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:12.73 
                 32.47
 29 高橋  輝   小5 (碧南SS  ) 1:13.09 
                 33.84
 30 稲生 賢人   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:13.21 
                 33.66
 31 石川 陽樹   小5 (パル西尾  ) 1:13.76 
                 34.59
 32 竹内 皓紀   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:14.33 
                 33.00
 33 伊東晃太郎   中1 (メガロス千種  ) 1:14.34 
                 33.83
 34 田中 喜助   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:14.43 
                 33.89
 35 深井 健太   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:14.77 
                 35.09
 36 笠井  翼   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:15.46 
                 34.97
 37 粥川 颯柊   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:16.04 
                 34.89
 38 堀川  翼   小5 (ソノダSS ) 1:16.46 
                 34.34
 39 高品 貴仁   小6 (パル6・3 ) 1:16.82 
                 33.44
 40 笠井 望見   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:17.23 
                 35.31
 41 河合 宥吾   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:17.90 
                 35.49
 42 松原 颯汰   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:19.34 
                 35.24
 43 藤森 聡太   小3 (BIGアミ ) 1:21.22 
                 37.73
   冨田 泰地   小6 (コパン知多 )   失格 
13・14歳
 1 泉  康介   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷)  58.77 
                 27.60
 2 伊藤 良多   中1 (NPO口論義)  59.48 
                 27.69
 3 杉浦 都環   中2 (BOX蒲郡 )  59.56 
                 28.00
 4 愛甲 竜雲   中2 (イトマン中村)  59.76 
                 28.12
 4 内藤 大翔   中2 (コパン鳴海 )  59.76 
                 27.53
 6 阿部琳太郎   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  59.85 
                 28.50
 7 片桐 拓海   中1 (BIGアミ ) 1:00.07 
                 27.92
 8 川嶋 碧波   中2 (ソノダSS ) 1:00.16 
                 28.30
 9 村佐孝太郎   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:00.87 
                 28.59
 10 西郷 寿哉   中2 (ASUKA ) 1:01.21 
                 28.56
 11 高見 諒真   中1 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:01.26 
                 28.13
 12 高羽 悟史   中1 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:01.39 
                 28.31
 13 飯海 修斗   中2 (SSC竜城 ) 1:01.70 
                 28.88
 14 白崎 礼人   中1 (NPO口論義) 1:01.73 
                 28.30
 15 大山 隼輝   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:01.82 
                 29.05
 16 土田 智大   中1 (木曽川SS ) 1:01.88 
                 28.65
 17 酒井 祥大   中2 (SSC竜城 ) 1:02.23 
                 28.70
 18 水本 朔陽   中2 (BIGアミ ) 1:02.40 
                 28.93
 19 和田 潤巳   中1 (ルネサンス熱田  ) 1:02.43 
                 29.38
 20 大谷 友哉   中2 (BOX豊川 ) 1:02.58 
                 29.38
 21 阿部 壮流   中1 (イトマン中村) 1:02.60 
                 29.72
 22 田村 駿典   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:02.72 
                 29.06
 23 赤木 秀征   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:03.08 
                 29.18
 23 飯島 浩平   中2 (豊橋SS  ) 1:03.08 
                 29.14
 25 端  大智   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:03.52 
                 29.79
 26 平田 直也   中2 (パル西尾  ) 1:04.23 
                 29.70
 27 山路 優太   中2 (名古屋SC ) 1:04.94 
                 30.25
 28 林田  渉   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:05.38 
                 29.80
 29 一安 飛利   中2 (コパン東浦 ) 1:06.69 
                 30.53
15~18歳
 1 後藤 雅弥   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  55.50 
                 25.95
 2 横井隆一郎   高3 (愛工大名電高)  56.02 
                 26.57
 3 市川 舜明   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  57.28 
                 26.81
 4 川崎 太聖   中3 (ルネサンス熱田  )  57.32 
                 27.17
 5 川田 大夢   高3 (稲沢SS  )  57.35 
                 26.79
 6 岡本 健佑   高2 (豊川高   )  57.67 
                 27.14
 7 川村  蓮   高2 (豊川高   )  57.69 
                 26.90
 8 浜田 英嗣   高1 (豊川高   )  58.09 
                 27.52
 9 村田 迅永   中3 (豊橋SS  )  58.45 
                 27.73
 10 後藤 雅典   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  58.48 
                 27.54
 11 野口 温大   高1 (豊川高   )  59.36 
                 28.00
 12 松原士勇諒   高1 (豊川高   )  59.40 
                 28.25
 13 塚本 大翔   中3 (SSC竜城 )  59.58 
                 28.25
 14 北城  匠   高1 (豊川高   )  59.63 
                 28.19
 15 松下 大雅   高2 (ASUKA )  59.74 
                 27.93
 16 加藤  輝   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  59.90 
                 27.86
 17 大谷 成哉   高2 (BOX豊川 ) 1:00.98 
                 28.39
 18 栗林 悠喜   高1 (愛工大名電高) 1:01.67 
                 29.04