2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 14 男子 100m 背泳ぎ      T決勝
11・12歳
 1 松長 賢吾   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:05.54 
                 31.83
 2 川上 亮大   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:05.96 
                 31.94
 3 小川 慶将   小6 (上社SS  ) 1:07.90 
                 32.60
 4 安江 有貴   小6 (Myスイム東名) 1:08.95 
                 33.83
 5 永井  旭   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.39 
                 34.20
 6 神谷 泰佑   小6 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:09.46 
                 33.09
 7 土橋 拓麿   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:09.53 
                 33.98
 8 松本 翔亜   小5 (みなとSS ) 1:09.87 
                 34.14
 9 山田 隼渡   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:10.42 
                 34.59
 10 大﨑 湧斗   小6 (SSC竜城 ) 1:10.53 
                 34.00
 11 佐竹 悠大   小6 (安城SS  ) 1:10.78 
                 34.59
 12 水野 友翔   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.04 
                 34.28
 13 朝倉 悠斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.55 
                 34.58
 14 冨田 泰地   小6 (コパン知多 ) 1:11.93 
                 35.03
 15 井野 拓哉   小6 (パル西尾  ) 1:12.25 
                 35.01
 16 三木 啓資   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:12.87 
                 34.77
 17 鈴木 善貴   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:13.07 
                 35.09
 18 田中 喜助   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:13.28 
                 34.88
 19 勝川  優   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:14.20 
                 36.09
 20 竹内 晴輝   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:14.62 
                 36.41
 21 粥川 颯柊   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:14.71 
                 36.41
 22 中村 航大   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:14.94 
                 36.62
 23 倉冨 立聖   小6 (木曽川SS ) 1:15.04 
                 36.29
 24 楠村 圭悟   小6 (平針SS  ) 1:15.26 
                 36.59
 25 笠井  翼   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:15.61 
                 37.32
 26 伊藤 比呂   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:16.52 
                 36.75
 27 杉浦 桜介   小6 (パル西尾  ) 1:16.55 
                 37.40
 28 中山虎之介   小5 (コパン東浦 ) 1:17.22 
                 36.18
 29 山田 恒晟   小6 (ソノダSS ) 1:17.30 
                 37.81
 30 浅岡栄太郎   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.14 
                 36.95
13・14歳
 1 赤谷 大地   中2 (BOX豊川 )  59.07 ・JOC
                 28.45
 2 後藤 崚太   中2 (RSケーニーズ) 1:00.40 
                 28.96
 3 小田 温生   中2 (コナミ蒲郡 ) 1:01.95 
                 29.62
 4 二宮  旭   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 1:02.64 
                 30.00
 5 髙本 大稀   中1 (豊橋SS  ) 1:03.60 
                 30.73
 6 平岩 寛太   中2 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:03.72 
                 30.49
 7 髙木 琉唯   中2 (東邦SC  ) 1:04.43 
                 31.21
 8 伊藤 誠悟   中1 (イトマン中村) 1:05.57 
                 31.58
 9 山﨑  凜   中2 (西尾DSC ) 1:05.95 
                 31.37
 10 中山 翔太   中1 (上社SS  ) 1:06.94 
                 32.60
15~18歳
 1 瀬﨑 勇宇   高1 (豊川高   )  56.34 ・JOC
                 27.40
 2 神近 一成   高2 (豊川高   )  56.92 
                 27.48
 3 芝  洸太   高3 (イトマン中村)  57.10 
                 27.71
 4 高橋 篤広   中3 (平針SS  )  57.90 
                 28.00
 5 今井 悠介   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  58.57 
                 28.47
 6 加藤 慧悟   高2 (イトマン中村)  59.19 
                 28.08
 7 金澤  遼   中3 (パシフィック) 1:00.59 
                 29.35
 8 米田  颯   高1 (豊川高   ) 1:00.64 
                 29.86
 9 漆山  真   高1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:01.54 
                 29.56
 10 伊藤 浩一   高2 (パル西尾  ) 1:02.91 
                 30.27
 11 杉山 将大   高2 (ソノダSS ) 1:03.24 
                 30.37
 12 矢部 克哉   高1 (豊田SS  ) 1:03.63 
                 31.06
   南谷 和志   高2 (豊川高   )   失格