2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 12 男子 100m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
11・12歳
 1 山崎倖太朗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.60 
                 34.02
 2 永坂 洋将   小6 (碧南SS  ) 1:13.14 
                 35.14
 3 長縄 開靖   小6 (木曽川SS ) 1:13.29 
                 34.71
 4 谷  一輝   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.47 
                 34.66
 5 大池 泰誠   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:13.68 
                 35.16
 6 小澤  秦   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:14.37 
                 35.56
 7 近藤 貫太   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:14.46 
                 35.23
 8 中神 朝陽   小6 (SALA  ) 1:15.70 
                 35.18
 9 勝川  優   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:17.06 
                 37.16
 10 花岡 敬太   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 1:17.17 
                 36.14
 11 梅北  聖   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:17.59 
                 36.34
 12 山田 恒晟   小6 (ソノダSS ) 1:17.73 
                 36.95
 13 山岡 大悟   小6 (名古屋SC ) 1:17.83 
                 36.87
 14 西川 倖成   小6 (Myスイム東名) 1:17.99 
                 37.29
 15 田中 大翔   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:18.75 
                 37.12
 16 長坂晋之介   小6 (BOX豊川 ) 1:18.81 
                 37.68
 17 笹目 優樹   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:19.18 
                 37.97
 18 小畑 捷人   小6 (ソノダSS ) 1:19.71 
                 38.32
 19 倉橋 駿斗   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.03 
                 37.22
 20 笠井 望見   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:20.31 
                 37.89
 21 佐治 文野   小5 (イトマン中村) 1:20.72 
                 37.84
 22 中居 優斗   小6 (碧南SS  ) 1:21.65 
                 37.86
 23 金澤 慈到   小6 (SSC竜城 ) 1:22.11 
                 38.33
 24 加藤 晴陽   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.12 
                 39.06
 25 與五澤春希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.46 
                 38.92
 26 大濱 一樹   小5 (BIG東海 ) 1:22.86 
                 39.16
 27 田中 皐心   小6 (名古屋SC ) 1:23.01 
                 39.66
 28 袴田光一朗   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:23.55 
                 39.44
 29 大田 廉都   小5 (パル西尾  ) 1:23.60 
                 39.30
 30 吉田 凌瑛   小6 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:23.68 
                 37.81
 31 河村 和哉   小6 (豊田SS  ) 1:23.83 
                 38.81
 32 石森 斗也   小6 (パル西尾  ) 1:24.09 
                 40.26
 33 神村 亘輝   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:24.46 
                 39.73
 34 岡田 咲哉   小6 (コパン東浦 ) 1:24.47 
                 39.64
 35 工藤  蓮   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:24.48 
                 40.14
 36 山田 優士   小5 (BOX豊川 ) 1:24.66 
                 39.74
 37 加藤草太郎   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:24.73 
                 39.60
 38 稲生 賢人   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:24.90 
                 40.22
 39 中村 駿介   小6 (コパン東浦 ) 1:24.98 
                 39.46
 40 笠井 友哉   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:25.17 
                 40.00
 41 南谷  凜   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:27.05 
                 39.71
 42 前澤 直弥   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:27.22 
                 40.46
 43 佐藤 玄都   小2 (アシスト蟹江) 1:27.24 
                 40.88
 44 小原 壮太   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:27.31 
                 40.85
 45 山廣  旦   小6 (パル知立  ) 1:28.14 
                 40.99
 46 本多 将英   小5 (パル6・3 ) 1:31.81 
                 43.61
   加藤 遼馬   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)   失格 
13・14歳
 1 柳瀬 航志   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:05.69 
                 31.24
 2 稲垣 来樹   中2 (上社SS  ) 1:06.47 
                 31.08
 3 伊藤 太一   中2 (ビート守山 ) 1:06.49 
                 31.85
 4 山岡 洸介   中2 (名古屋SC ) 1:08.54 
                 32.75
 5 成瀬 叶来   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.82 
                 32.88
 6 榊原 彪馬   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 1:08.95 
                 33.20
 7 近藤 将都   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:09.84 
                 32.90
 8 坂本 蒼空   中1 (みなとSS ) 1:10.46 
                 33.38
 9 尾矢 海太   中2 (パシフィック) 1:10.57 
                 33.39
 10 菱田 裕一   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.59 
                 33.20
 11 宇井 晴紀   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:10.76 
                 33.91
 12 二ノ宮綾人   中2 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:10.82 
                 33.62
 13 伊東 克洋   中2 (ASUKA ) 1:10.89 
                 33.20
 14 笠井 文哉   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:11.17 
                 33.65
 15 林  征哉   中2 (Myスイム東名) 1:11.19 
                 34.00
 16 小原 英直   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:11.29 
                 33.98
 17 田中  颯   中1 (東邦SC  ) 1:11.75 
                 34.23
 18 青木悠一郎   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:11.76 
                 34.42
 19 久留 泉樹   中2 (セントラル小牧  ) 1:11.78 
                 34.41
 20 三浦  悠   中2 (ロイヤルSP) 1:11.84 
                 33.67
 21 久保田拳斗   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:11.97 
                 33.31
 22 枝広 優輝   中1 (豊橋SS  ) 1:12.08 
                 34.38
 23 鈴木 秀弥   中1 (パル知立  ) 1:12.20 
                 34.17
 24 竹市  慶   中2 (みなとSS ) 1:12.81 
                 35.22
 25 高橋 賢史   中1 (平針SS  ) 1:13.29 
                 35.42
 26 斉藤 剛暉   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.37 
                 34.88
 27 古家 健成   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:13.55 
                 35.39
 28 氏家 涼希   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:13.73 
                 34.33
 29 村田  涼   中1 (SALA  ) 1:13.79 
                 33.94
 30 細川 友輝   中2 (パル知立  ) 1:13.85 
                 34.87
 31 土屋 奏登   中2 (ソノダSS ) 1:14.24 
                 34.94
 32 川村 諒音   中2 (Myスイム東名) 1:14.51 
                 34.65
 33 大田 陸弥   中2 (パル西尾  ) 1:15.07 
                 35.77
 34 小里 勇真   中1 (名古屋SC ) 1:15.72 
                 35.63
 35 梅本 恭良   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:15.88 
                 35.52
 36 服部 駿希   中2 (パル知立  ) 1:16.50 
                 35.15
 37 中村 侑暉   中2 (東邦SC  ) 1:16.75 
                 36.89
15~18歳
 1 中西  巧   高3 (パル6・3 ) 1:03.81 
                 30.24
 2 岡島 大志   高1 (豊川高   ) 1:04.19 
                 30.21
 3 溝口 侑歩   高1 (上社SS  ) 1:04.26 
                 30.91
 4 浅井 将貴   高1 (RSケーニーズ) 1:05.01 
                 30.33
 5 齊藤  圭   高2 (碧南SS  ) 1:05.12 
                 30.75
 6 安井 颯翼   高1 (SSC岡崎 ) 1:06.09 
                 30.77
 7 青柳 雄大   高3 (みなとSS ) 1:06.26 
                 31.22
 8 谷口 史弥   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:06.55 
                 31.26
 9 進  蒼生   高1 (平針SS  ) 1:06.74 
                 31.58
 10 久保  翔   高2 (豊田SS  ) 1:07.27 
                 31.39
 11 加藤 陽向   中3 (豊橋SS  ) 1:08.41 
                 32.26
 12 河合 郁弥   高2 (ASUKA ) 1:08.95 
                 32.01
 13 石黒  廉   中3 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:10.09 
                 32.87
 14 松川 俊也   高1 (パル西尾  ) 1:10.29 
                 32.65
 15 織田 海斗   高1 (SSC竜城 ) 1:11.09 
                 33.08