2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 10 男子  50m 自由形      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 西尾亮太朗   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  30.10 
 2 高橋 脩眞   小4 (平針SS  )  30.33 
 3 村佐 達也   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  30.59 
 4 近藤 正紀   小5 (豊橋SS  )  30.72 
 5 森下 桜海   小4 (パシフィック)  30.75 
 6 大島 佑互   小4 (みなとSS )  30.77 
 7 前澤 橙伊   小5 (パシフィック)  31.50 
 8 小野 琉星   小4 (名古屋SC )  31.57 
 9 中山虎之介   小5 (コパン東浦 )  31.61 
 10 小倉 幹弘   小4 (みなとSS )  31.83 
 11 尾美 哉斗   小4 (ソノダSS )  32.00 
 12 伊藤 悠良   小4 (碧南竜城SC)  32.04 
 13 佐藤 優心   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)  32.19 
 14 木村煌一郎   小4 (平針SS  )  32.22 
 15 菱川  槙   小3 (みなとSS )  32.28 
 16 鈴木 崇弘   小3 (豊橋SS  )  32.58 
 17 土方 遥斗   小4 (平針SS  )  32.66 
 18 寺田 朝陽   小3 (東邦SC  )  32.69 
 19 渡邉 滉太   小4 (平針SS  )  32.71 
 20 大久保和月   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  32.88 
 21 山﨑 茂波   小4 (BOX豊川 )  32.90 
 22 鈴木 愛都   小4 (サンプラザ )  32.95 
 23 岩田 祐人   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  33.01 
 24 神取 朋生   小3 (コナミ蒲郡 )  33.03 
 25 中野 和真   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  33.07 
 25 杉浦 征典   小3 (名鉄SS半田)  33.07 
 27 藤原 智優   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  33.20 
 28 清田 悠生   小3 (パル知立  )  33.27 
 29 水信  慶   小5 (セントラル一社  )  33.38 
 29 宮島 勇哉   小4 (上社SS  )  33.38 
 31 屋敷 哲平   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  33.43 
 32 小林凜之丞   小5 (豊田SS  )  33.46 
 33 平松 知樹   小3 (名古屋SC )  33.53 
 34 市川 陸仁   小4 (BOX蒲郡 )  33.55 
 35 山下 桜介   小4 (パシフィック)  33.57 
 36 近藤  勇   小3 (豊橋SS  )  33.70 
 37 早川 結翔   小4 (稲沢SS  )  33.76 
 38 佐々木朝陽   小4 (名古屋SC )  33.78 
 39 橋本 周磨   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  33.93 
 40 桧垣 煌英   小4 (SCあいち )  33.98 
 41 佐竹 快晴   小4 (安城SS  )  34.00 
 42 細井 章吾   小3 (名鉄SS半田)  34.03 
 43 立川 翔舵   小4 (名古屋SC )  34.05 
 44 山口 夕翔   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  34.16 
 45 深谷 海斗   小4 (BIG東海 )  34.21 
 46 伊東 沙門   小2 (東邦SC  )  34.31 
 47 加藤 憲吾   小3 (BOX豊川 )  34.33 
 48 加藤 元気   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  34.42 
 49 白崎 成都   小3 (NPO口論義)  34.53 
 50 内田太久磨   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  34.61 
 51 小野 慎平   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  34.62 
 52 水野  柊   小4 (サンプラザ )  34.67 
 52 橋本  慧   小4 (アイレクス    )  34.67 
 54 内藤 正弘   小4 (ソノダSS )  34.87 
 55 前田 篤冶   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  34.88 
 55 大野 将輝   小4 (SC大府  )  34.88 
 57 和田 侑大   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  35.01 
 58 織田 楓太   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南)  35.03 
 59 大塚 蒼太   小4 (アイレクス    )  35.10 
 60 川瀬 小鉄   小4 (ビート守山 )  35.11 
 61 田中  練   小4 (SSC岡崎 )  35.13 
 62 荒川 世那   小3 (コパン鳴海 )  35.15 
 63 古川  空   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  35.16 
 64 伊藤 祥吾   小4 (豊田SS  )  35.17 
 65 福田 陽生   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  35.18 
 66 杉浦健仁郎   小4 (SSC竜城 )  35.20 
 67 川平 治樹   小4 (メガロス千種  )  35.21 
 68 氏家 叶人   小3 (ソノダSS )  35.24 
 69 井上 蒼葉   小3 (BIG東海 )  35.30 
 69 石川  響   小4 (上社SS  )  35.30 
 71 渡邉 蓮人   小4 (ルネサンス甚目寺 )  35.32 
 72 峯松 峻平   小2 (平針SS  )  35.34 
 73 秋吉  律   小4 (パル知立  )  35.39 
 74 奥野 友翔   小4 (BOX豊川 )  35.50 
 74 内藤 龍空   小3 (みなとSS )  35.50 
 76 田島 翔太   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉)  35.53 
 77 鳴海 琳大   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  35.54 
 78 冨田 悠人   小4 (コパン知多 )  35.55 
 79 清水 遥喜   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  35.57 
 80 上村 海斗   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南)  35.64 
 81 竹内 大輔   小3 (BOX豊川 )  35.66 
 82 柴田 櫂吏   小2 (イトマン春日井 )  35.81 
 83 佐藤  笙   小2 (BIG東海 )  35.89 
 84 永野凜太朗   小3 (ビート守山 )  35.99 
 85 水野 淳矢   小3 (コナミ蒲郡 )  36.04 
 86 荒川  翔   小4 (コパン鳴海 )  36.05 
 87 福田 成秀   小4 (SSC竜城 )  36.16 
 88 原  裕貴   小3 (稲沢SS  )  36.20 
 89 中村 拓當   小3 (東邦SC  )  36.25 
 90 金澤 湊仁   小4 (コナミ蒲郡 )  36.26 
 91 森田 海惺   小3 (名鉄SS半田)  36.27 
 92 田村春琉輝   小5 (BIG東海 )  36.28 
 93 三輪 侑真   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  36.38 
 94 津田 恭吾   小3 (イトマン中村)  36.45 
 95 栗田 慎士   小3 (コパン鳴海 )  36.50 
 96 田所 駿季   小2 (名古屋SC )  36.54 
 97 宮田倖太朗   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  36.76 
 98 大川 輝翔   小2 (碧南竜城SC)  36.78 
 99 玉置 礼弥   小4 (SSC岡崎 )  36.80 
100 坂  一輝   小4 (BIG東海 )  36.86 
101 榊原 龍昇   小5 (安城SS  )  36.87 
102 平木 朝陽   小3 (名古屋SC )  36.88 
103 渡辺 隼基   小4 (西尾DSC )  37.03 
104 山本 冴葉   小3 (イトマン中村)  37.13 
105 吉田 一斗   小4 (SC大府  )  37.14 
106 山下 哲平   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  37.23 
106 高島 亮太   小3 (コナミ蒲郡 )  37.23 
108 寺本 圭志   小3 (名古屋SC )  37.24 
109 蜂須賀 蒼   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南)  37.25 
110 渡辺 大智   小4 (Myスイム東名)  37.39 
111 吉田 大智   小4 (コパン鳴海 )  37.42 
112 長谷川貴生   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  37.49 
113 村田  雄   小4 (SALA  )  37.64 
114 山田 悠生   小4 (東邦SC  )  37.73 
115 濱田 直希   小4 (セントラル藤が丘 )  37.88 
116 戸松亜令久   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  37.94 
117 宇佐美惺哉   小1 (稲沢SS  )  38.02 
118 三谷 旺佑   小4 (サンプラザ )  38.08 
119 松本 侃大   小2 (ルネサンス甚目寺 )  38.32 
120 田窪 悠人   小3 (セントラル一社  )  38.40 
   中川 慧大   小4 (SC大府  )   失格 
   神谷 尚輝   小4 (イトマン春日井 )   失格 
   福原康太郎   小4 (名鉄SS半田)   失格 
11・12歳
 1 川上 亮大   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  27.35 
 2 鈴木 皓稀   小6 (みなとSS )  27.54 
 3 加藤 遼馬   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  27.62 
 4 大嶋 悠生   小6 (平針SS  )  27.73 
 5 伊藤 巧遥   小6 (名古屋SC )  27.75 
 6 佐藤 優斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  27.91 
 7 永坂 洋将   小6 (碧南SS  )  28.31 
 8 杉浦凜汰郎   小6 (SSC竜城 )  28.38 
 9 石田 隼基   小6 (みなとSS )  28.41 
 10 小林 夢翔   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南)  28.51 
 11 森  敦基   小6 (コパン鳴海 )  28.86 
 12 長坂晋之介   小6 (BOX豊川 )  28.91 
 13 神谷 泰佑   小6 (コパン鳴海 )  29.00 
 14 祖父江拓哉   中1 (木曽川SS )  29.07 
 15 谷  一輝   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  29.11 
 16 浅野 友嗣   小6 (イトマン中村)  29.25 
 17 宮﨑  瞬   小6 (名古屋SC )  29.35 
 18 中村 優佑   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷)  29.38 
 19 白井 暉士   小6 (豊田SS  )  29.47 
 20 伊藤 瑞基   小6 (BIG東海 )  29.48 
 21 皆嶋 大地   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  29.52 
 22 杉本  凌   小6 (イトマン中村)  29.53 
 23 笹目 優樹   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  29.55 
 24 福留廉太朗   小6 (アイレクス    )  29.59 
 24 水野 友翔   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  29.59 
 26 大﨑 湧斗   小6 (SSC竜城 )  29.64 
 27 竹田 夏基   小6 (ルネサンス甚目寺 )  29.71 
 28 岩村 航佑   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南)  29.88 
 29 安部浩一朗   小6 (東邦SC  )  29.89 
 30 三木 啓資   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷)  29.93 
 31 土橋 拓麿   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  29.95 
 32 新実 龍治   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  29.97 
 33 竹内 皓紀   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  30.00 
 34 伊藤 優介   小6 (ルネサンス熱田  )  30.01 
 34 中居 優斗   小6 (碧南SS  )  30.01 
 36 竹内 晴輝   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  30.03 
 37 内田 大雅   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南)  30.05 
 38 大音 勇瑠   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷)  30.06 
 39 鈴木 逸心   小6 (SSC竜城 )  30.14 
 40 高橋  輝   小5 (碧南SS  )  30.15 
 41 土佐伊玖磨   小6 (BOX豊川 )  30.20 
 42 杉浦 桜介   小6 (パル西尾  )  30.22 
 43 中神 朝陽   小6 (SALA  )  30.24 
 44 佐竹 悠大   小6 (安城SS  )  30.35 
 45 浅岡栄太郎   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  30.47 
 46 松原 海成   小6 (上社SS  )  30.52 
 46 山田 隼渡   小6 (東邦SC  )  30.52 
 48 和田 侑磨   小6 (碧南SS  )  30.54 
 49 大濱 一樹   小5 (BIG東海 )  30.64 
 50 若月 星穏   小6 (イトマン春日井 )  30.65 
 51 倉橋 駿斗   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  30.67 
 51 久保 怜夢   小6 (上社SS  )  30.67 
 51 宇野 巧望   小6 (メガロス千種  )  30.67 
 54 加藤 真啓   小5 (豊橋SS  )  30.68 
 55 伊藤 比呂   小5 (豊橋SS  )  30.71 
 56 吉田 結貴   小6 (ビート守山 )  30.74 
 57 倉冨 立聖   小6 (木曽川SS )  30.75 
 58 伊藤 羽琉   小6 (碧南竜城SC)  30.82 
 59 鈴木 凌平   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南)  30.83 
 60 稲生 賢人   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  30.86 
 61 高田 遥太   小6 (ソノダSS )  30.87 
 62 王  星釉   小5 (セントラルいなす )  30.89 
 63 甲斐日々規   小5 (ルネサンス甚目寺 )  30.90 
 64 村田 真人   小6 (コナミ蒲郡 )  30.98 
 65 高野 悠翔   小6 (セントラルいなす )  31.05 
 66 風早淳之介   小6 (BOX豊川 )  31.10 
 67 中村 駿介   小6 (コパン東浦 )  31.16 
 68 工藤  蓮   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  31.21 
 69 鈴木 大智   小5 (東邦SC  )  31.23 
 69 吉田 凌瑛   小6 (コパン鳴海 )  31.23 
 71 高品 貴仁   小6 (パル6・3 )  31.24 
 72 加藤 晴陽   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  31.26 
 73 堀川  翼   小5 (ソノダSS )  31.29 
 74 小原 壮太   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南)  31.32 
 75 安部 竜希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  31.38 
 76 古家 脩瑛   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  31.41 
 77 笠井  翼   小6 (豊橋SS  )  31.42 
 78 矢部 堅斗   小5 (豊田SS  )  31.44 
 78 市川 大剛   小6 (豊橋SS  )  31.44 
 80 松本 翔亜   小5 (みなとSS )  31.46 
 81 笠井 友哉   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  31.50 
 82 石田 準矢   小5 (BOX豊川 )  31.56 
 83 堀井 陽太   小6 (コパン東浦 )  31.57 
 84 粥川 颯柊   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  31.69 
 85 中村 航大   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  31.71 
 86 武内 佑緯   小5 (コナミ蒲郡 )  31.76 
 87 鈴木 琢斗   小6 (SSC竜城 )  31.77 
 88 新井 義志   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  31.78 
 89 河合 宥吾   小5 (ビート守山 )  31.79 
 90 兵藤 大起   小5 (パル知立  )  31.86 
 90 前澤 直弥   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  31.86 
 92 吉岡 空雅   小6 (BOX蒲郡 )  31.87 
 93 山田 健輔   小5 (パル西尾  )  31.89 
 94 赤松 大輔   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷)  31.92 
 95 長根 春海   小6 (東邦SC  )  31.96 
 95 笠井 望見   小6 (豊橋SS  )  31.96 
 97 田中 啓悟   小5 (東邦SC  )  31.97 
 98 久保 日暖   小5 (ソノダSS )  31.98 
 99 大谷 真優   小6 (ASUKA )  32.02 
100 石川 陽樹   小5 (パル西尾  )  32.08 
101 袴田光一朗   小6 (BIG東海 )  32.09 
101 與五澤春希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  32.09 
103 加藤 悠真   小5 (BOX豊川 )  32.14 
104 伊東晃太郎   中1 (メガロス千種  )  32.15 
105 岡田 咲哉   小6 (コパン東浦 )  32.17 
106 野村 慈音   小6 (BOX蒲郡 )  32.19 
107 森木 涼太   小5 (セントラル藤が丘 )  32.20 
108 川村 彰吾   小6 (コパン東浦 )  32.21 
109 前田 桐冶   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  32.29 
110 倉光 颯汰   小6 (イトマン春日井 )  32.35 
111 南谷  凜   小6 (稲沢SS  )  32.43 
112 田中 大翔   小5 (ビート守山 )  32.48 
113 高橋 和志   小5 (コパン香久山)  32.49 
114 松原 颯汰   小6 (ビート守山 )  32.52 
115 井上 海翔   小5 (BIG東海 )  32.54 
116 畑村 侑壱   小5 (コパン鳴海 )  32.58 
117 新實 凌汰   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  32.63 
118 吉田 優雅   小6 (セントラルいなす )  32.67 
119 遠藤 咲知   小6 (パル西尾  )  32.85 
120 石森 斗也   小6 (パル西尾  )  32.95 
121 深谷 陽貴   小5 (コパン鳴海 )  33.00 
122 足立 天漫   小5 (パル西尾  )  33.02 
123 金澤奏一郎   小6 (コナミ蒲郡 )  33.05 
123 斉藤 大樹   小5 (パル知立  )  33.05 
125 豊田 和輝   小5 (パル知立  )  33.17 
126 本多 将英   小5 (パル6・3 )  33.31 
127 舩越  洸   小6 (SSC竜城 )  33.41 
128 山廣  旦   小6 (パル知立  )  33.49 
129 生信 健太   小5 (上社SS  )  33.53 
130 神村 亘輝   小6 (豊橋SS  )  33.57 
131 加藤 大地   小5 (名古屋SC )  33.95 
132 加藤 秀弥   小5 (名古屋SC )  34.01 
133 速水舜一朗   小6 (セントラル小牧  )  34.38 
   上坂 咲人   小5 (名鉄SS半田)   失格 
13・14歳
 1 奥澤  望   中2 (NPO口論義)  25.23 
 2 白崎 礼人   中1 (NPO口論義)  25.34 ・JOC
 3 海野 貴裕   中2 (名古屋SC )  25.83 
 4 河合 駿弥   中2 (ASUKA )  25.99 
 5 木下 新太   中1 (BIG東海 )  26.15 
 6 高見 諒真   中1 (コパン鳴海 )  26.28 
 6 高羽 悟史   中1 (コパン鳴海 )  26.28 
 8 酒井 祥大   中2 (SSC竜城 )  26.42 
 9 村佐孝太郎   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷)  26.43 
 10 三浦 幹太   中2 (上社SS  )  26.47 
 11 金子 拳斗   中1 (ビサイSS )  26.51 
 12 林  祥吾   中1 (豊橋SS  )  26.56 
 13 松下 凌大   中2 (パシフィック)  26.65 
 14 水本 朔陽   中2 (BIGアミ )  26.66 
 15 伊藤 駿介   中1 (イトマン春日井 )  26.77 
 16 片桐 拓海   中1 (BIGアミ )  26.81 
 17 名富祥汰郎   中1 (みなとSS )  26.98 
 18 久野 瑞貴   中2 (ASUKA )  27.03 
 18 阿部 壮流   中1 (イトマン中村)  27.03 
 20 宮﨑  悠   中2 (ルネサンス甚目寺 )  27.08 
 21 濱中 一輝   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉)  27.09 
 21 追分 佑太   中1 (BIG東海 )  27.09 
 23 白濱 駿伍   中2 (豊田SS  )  27.24 
 24 髙本 大稀   中1 (豊橋SS  )  27.26 
 24 飯島 浩平   中2 (豊橋SS  )  27.26 
 26 土田 智大   中1 (木曽川SS )  27.37 
 27 三宅康太郎   中2 (イトマン春日井 )  27.38 
 28 岩永 篤門   中2 (コパン鳴海 )  27.44 
 29 髙木 琉唯   中2 (東邦SC  )  27.46 
 30 吉永 竜馬   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  27.48 
 31 細川 友輝   中2 (パル知立  )  27.49 
 32 小嶋 虹佑   中1 (BIG東海 )  27.50 
 33 山﨑  凜   中2 (西尾DSC )  27.54 
 34 黒田 蒼栄   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  27.58 
 35 堀井  尊   中2 (ロイヤルSP)  27.59 
 36 稲葉 信彦   中2 (メガロス千種  )  27.61 
 37 永瀬 輝朋   中2 (岡崎竜城SC南)  27.65 
 38 杉浦 涼一   中1 (コナミ蒲郡 )  27.69 
 39 天野 開斗   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷)  27.71 
 40 鈴木 青空   中2 (西尾DSC )  27.77 
 41 玉村 公佑   中2 (パル知立  )  27.80 
 42 矢野健一朗   中2 (NPO口論義)  27.84 
 43 松浦 敦弥   中2 (BIG東海 )  27.87 
 44 久留 泉樹   中2 (セントラル小牧  )  27.93 
 45 赤木 秀征   中2 (豊田SS  )  28.00 
 46 平田 直也   中2 (パル西尾  )  28.04 
 47 尾形 直樹   中2 (BIG東海 )  28.07 
 48 川村 諒音   中2 (Myスイム東名)  28.11 
 49 笠井 文哉   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  28.20 
 50 林  征哉   中2 (Myスイム東名)  28.22 
 51 榊原 涼太   中2 (碧南SS  )  28.23 
 52 今泉 匠平   中2 (アイレクス    )  28.28 
 53 二ノ宮綾人   中2 (岡崎竜城SC南)  28.30 
 54 北川原稜磨   中1 (コパン鳴海 )  28.31 
 55 林田  渉   中2 (豊田SS  )  28.32 
 55 一安 飛利   中2 (コパン東浦 )  28.32 
 57 大河内利竜   中1 (ビート守山 )  28.37 
 58 岩崎 光希   中1 (パル西尾  )  28.39 
 59 大田 陸弥   中2 (パル西尾  )  28.40 
 59 坪川  拓   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷)  28.40 
 61 岡村 悠大   中1 (稲沢SS  )  28.41 
 62 戸松礼久人   中2 (岡崎竜城SC)  28.45 
 63 大塚 健輔   中2 (みなとSS )  28.48 
 64 桒原 真義   中2 (稲沢SS  )  28.50 
 64 伊藤 大晟   中1 (イトマン春日井 )  28.50 
 64 水口 滉稀   中2 (ロイヤルSP)  28.50 
 67 鎌田晃太郎   中2 (みなとSS )  28.51 
 68 山本 海渡   中2 (BOX蒲郡 )  28.61 
 69 中西 宥貴   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  28.66 
 70 橋本 昌樹   中2 (ロイヤルSP)  28.69 
 71 鈴木 秀弥   中1 (パル知立  )  28.70 
 72 大谷 脩真   中2 (稲沢SS  )  28.71 
 73 小野 文太   中1 (パル知立  )  28.76 
 74 杉尾 虹紀   中1 (名古屋SC )  28.77 
 75 坪井 嘉宏   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉)  28.80 
 76 横井 宏汰   中1 (メガロス千種  )  28.85 
 77 加藤 拓翔   中2 (BOX蒲郡 )  28.88 
 78 林   佑   中2 (ASUKA )  28.91 
 78 杉本 貴美   中2 (セントラル藤が丘 )  28.91 
 80 古家 健成   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉)  28.95 
 81 王  勇登   中1 (セントラルいなす )  28.97 
 81 冨田 悠真   中1 (豊橋SS  )  28.97 
 83 鈴村 洋昂   中2 (ビート守山 )  28.99 
 84 栗林 武流   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉)  29.00 
 85 林 龍之介   中2 (ビート守山 )  29.06 
 86 城  将太   中1 (みなとSS )  29.07 
 86 櫻井 佑太   中2 (ルネサンス甚目寺 )  29.07 
 88 久慈 瞳生   中1 (パル西尾  )  29.09 
 88 佐藤 航平   中1 (Myスイム東名)  29.09 
 90 手塚 柊羽   中2 (アイレクス    )  29.13 
 91 三山 大翔   中1 (コパン香久山)  29.14 
 91 伊藤 正明   中2 (Myスイム東名)  29.14 
 93 黒田 橘平   中2 (ビート天白 )  29.17 
 94 花井 智弘   中1 (BIG東海 )  29.22 
 94 丹下 陽太   中1 (名古屋SC )  29.22 
 96 足立 侑太   中2 (BOX田原 )  29.26 
 96 内村 勇紀   中2 (イトマン春日井 )  29.26 
 98 髙村 翔吾   中2 (碧南SS  )  29.28 
 99 吉田 朝陽   中1 (名鉄SS半田)  29.29 
100 小寺 京弥   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷)  29.42 
101 日栄 健太   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉)  29.44 
102 竹市  慶   中2 (みなとSS )  29.45 
103 新井 慶志   中1 (名鉄SS半田)  29.53 
104 河田 理央   中1 (SSC竜城 )  29.66 
105 上原  明   中2 (コパン香久山)  29.69 
106 山本裕太郎   中2 (BOX田原 )  29.79 
107 高垣  晴   中1 (上社SS  )  29.82 
108 野村 陸斗   中2 (ルネサンス甚目寺 )  29.84 
109 太田 湧斗   中1 (BOX田原 )  29.86 
110 久保田香栄   中1 (アシスト蟹江)  29.87 
111 池田壮太郎   中1 (上社SS  )  29.99 
111 橋本  純   中2 (SSC竜城 )  29.99 
113 池野 匠翔   中1 (西尾DSC )  30.04 
114 内藤 綾一   中1 (アイレクス    )  30.05 
115 三枚堂秀義   中2 (アイレクス    )  30.06 
116 水野 角栄   中2 (豊田SS  )  30.25 
117 槙野 悠生   中2 (メガロス千種  )  30.40 
118 水野 陸斗   中1 (ロングウッド)  30.52 
119 岡本  憲   中1 (豊橋SS  )  30.68 
120 尾崎 大慶   中1 (BOX蒲郡 )  30.88 
   平岩 優希   中2 (BOX蒲郡 )   失格 
15~18歳
 1 市川 舜明   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  23.87 
 2 横井隆一郎   高3 (愛工大名電高)  24.25 
 3 加藤 千雅   高1 (愛工大名電高)  24.54 
 4 松葉 大悟   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  24.56 
 5 笠島 大雅   高1 (豊川高   )  24.63 
 6 岡島 大志   高1 (豊川高   )  24.75 
 7 大嶽 海仁   高1 (BOX豊川 )  24.81 
 8 溝口 侑歩   高1 (上社SS  )  24.83 
 9 川田 大夢   高3 (稲沢SS  )  24.88 
 10 瀬﨑 勇宇   高1 (豊川高   )  24.90 
 11 井下 逸平   高1 (豊川高   )  24.95 
 12 南谷 和志   高2 (豊川高   )  24.99 
 13 洲鎌 匠人   高2 (豊川高   )  25.08 
 14 宮島 大輝   高2 (岡崎竜城SC)  25.15 
 15 村田 迅永   中3 (豊橋SS  )  25.26 
 16 三田村慧伍   高1 (コパン鳴海 )  25.28 
 17 大橋  玄   高2 (愛工大名電高)  25.31 
 18 増田 賢吾   高1 (豊川高   )  25.38 
 18 岡本 健佑   高2 (豊川高   )  25.38 
 18 武田 力紀   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高)  25.38 
 21 浜田 英嗣   高1 (豊川高   )  25.41 
 22 金澤  遼   中3 (パシフィック)  25.43 
 23 名倉 拓美   高1 (パル知立  )  25.47 
 24 野口 温大   高1 (豊川高   )  25.50 
 25 飯田 陸人   高2 (イトマン中村)  25.52 
 26 浅井 将貴   高1 (RSケーニーズ)  25.66 
 27 池田諒太郎   高2 (愛工大名電高)  25.71 
 28 佐藤 祐斗   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  25.73 
 29 岸田 英人   高1 (RSケーニーズ)  25.79 
 30 東  克行   高2 (パル西尾  )  25.86 
 31 小林 祐基   高1 (パル西尾  )  25.93 
 32 市川 雅貴   中3 (BOX蒲郡 )  25.97 
 33 小田 夏暉   高1 (コナミ蒲郡 )  26.01 
 34 近藤  旬   中3 (セントラル藤が丘 )  26.06 
 35 安藤 勝洋   高1 (愛工大名電高)  26.07 
 36 森  楓馬   高2 (Myスイム東名)  26.09 
 37 瀨野 興樹   高2 (ロイヤルSP)  26.11 
 38 山本 壱征   高1 (豊橋SS  )  26.16 
 39 松下 大雅   高2 (ASUKA )  26.19 
 40 神野 翔平   高1 (愛工大名電高)  26.26 
 41 川村  蓮   高2 (豊川高   )  26.31 
 42 高橋 篤広   中3 (平針SS  )  26.34 
 43 中村 天飛   中3 (コパン鳴海 )  26.36 
 44 諸岡  颯   中3 (東邦SC  )  26.48 
 45 長谷川 盾   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  26.49 
 46 中西 将吾   高2 (ASUKA )  26.50 
 47 水野  輝   高2 (SALA  )  26.73 
 48 阪田 土和   中3 (ASUKA )  26.77 
 49 加藤  輝   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  26.93 
 50 小泉 清矢   高1 (Myスイム東名)  27.08 
 51 久保田 匠   高1 (みなとSS )  27.10 
 52 田中 壯彌   中3 (コパン香久山)  27.11 
 53 岡山 朋樹   中3 (セントラル小牧  )  27.17 
 54 高浪 広裕   中3 (みなとSS )  27.24 
 55 兼佐 友規   高1 (コナミ蒲郡 )  27.25 
 56 坂口 憲巨   中3 (SCあいち )  27.28 
 57 佐藤 開宥   中3 (ASUKA )  27.33 
 58 杉本 淳人   高2 (パル6・3 )  27.47 
 59 石川 大輝   高2 (碧南竜城SC)  27.56 
 60 久保田愁真   中3 (パル知立  )  27.59 
 61 鈴木 悠斗   高1 (愛工大名電高)  27.69 
 62 濱嶋 大成   中3 (イトマン春日井 )  27.72 
 63 篠田 昂輝   高1 (Myスイム東名)  27.73 
 64 川村航太郎   高1 (コパン東浦 )  27.79 
 65 荒川  駿   高2 (ASUKA )  28.01 
 66 浅井  和   中3 (ルネサンス熱田  )  28.07 
 67 野村 知希   高1 (上社SS  )  28.47 
 68 新井 千翔   高1 (西尾DSC )  28.63 
 69 後藤 優貴   中3 (ロングウッド)  28.90 
 70 村田 瀬名   中3 (ASUKA )  29.86