2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 2 男子 200m 個人メドレー   T決勝
10歳以下
 1 西尾亮太朗   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 2:29.42 
             31.81  1:10.21  1:54.84
 2 橋本 英明   小4 (みなとSS ) 2:37.75 
             33.76  1:12.93  2:00.23
 3 大島 佑互   小4 (みなとSS ) 2:39.67 
             33.74  1:13.62  2:03.11
 4 木村煌一郎   小4 (平針SS  ) 2:39.70 
             35.42  1:20.43  2:02.49
 5 小野 琉星   小4 (名古屋SC ) 2:40.32 
             33.98  1:15.19  2:03.19
 6 森下 桜海   小4 (パシフィック) 2:41.38 
             33.99  1:17.25  2:05.32
 7 近藤 正紀   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 2:43.18 
             35.00  1:17.36  2:05.80
 8 岩田 祐人   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:43.31 
             33.48  1:14.22  2:03.54
 9 小倉 幹弘   小4 (みなとSS ) 2:43.88 
             35.61  1:16.30  2:04.74
 10 前澤 橙伊   小5 (パシフィック) 2:45.39 
             37.20  1:19.61  2:09.86
 11 高橋 脩眞   小4 (平針SS  ) 2:46.37 
             35.75  1:19.59  2:09.10
 12 寺田 朝陽   小3 (東邦SC  ) 2:47.90 
             36.66  1:20.77  2:10.59
 13 宮島 勇哉   小4 (上社SS  ) 2:48.01 
             36.62  1:22.14  2:10.68
 14 菱川  槙   小3 (みなとSS ) 2:49.71 
             37.79  1:21.86  2:11.04
 15 大久保和月   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:50.34 
             38.17  1:23.63  2:11.35
 16 藤森 聡太   小3 (BIGアミ ) 2:50.35 
             36.44  1:22.05  2:11.95
 17 渡邉 滉太   小4 (平針SS  ) 2:50.95 
             38.32  1:22.68  2:14.10
 18 田中 稜大   小3 (名古屋SC ) 2:51.43 
             36.83  1:22.79  2:13.45
 19 佐藤 玄都   小2 (アシスト蟹江) 2:51.88 
             38.67  1:25.62  2:11.47
 20 深谷 海斗   小4 (BIG東海 ) 2:51.93 
             38.48  1:23.38  2:13.08
 21 屋敷 哲平   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:52.09 
             38.02  1:22.83  2:11.16
 22 尾美 哉斗   小4 (ソノダSS ) 2:53.29 
             37.99  1:21.35  2:13.86
 23 福田 陽生   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:53.37 
             38.16  1:23.06  2:14.93
 24 小野 慎平   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:53.85 
             37.22  1:23.00  2:13.85
 25 加藤 元気   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:54.09 
             38.25  1:22.42  2:14.08
 26 水野  柊   小4 (サンプラザ ) 2:54.12 
             39.68  1:26.02  2:15.31
 27 山口 夕翔   小4 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:54.33 
             37.12  1:24.45  2:15.65
 28 鈴木 崇弘   小3 (豊橋SS  ) 2:54.38 
             36.86  1:21.86  2:18.18
 29 伊藤 悠良   小4 (碧南竜城SC) 2:55.04 
             38.63  1:24.94  2:17.23
 30 杉浦 征典   小3 (名鉄SS半田) 2:55.41 
             36.58  1:20.78  2:15.37
 31 伊東 沙門   小2 (東邦SC  ) 2:56.75 
             38.26  1:25.94  2:16.54
 32 山本 冴葉   小3 (イトマン中村) 2:56.97 
             39.35  1:24.82  2:16.41
 33 清田 悠生   小3 (パル知立  ) 2:58.82 
             37.58  1:25.50  2:18.23
 34 内藤 正弘   小4 (ソノダSS ) 3:00.28 
             41.38  1:26.57  2:19.19
 35 水谷  舜   小4 (豊橋SS  ) 3:00.43 
             39.12  1:27.03  2:20.22
 36 早川 結翔   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 3:01.90 
             38.08  1:25.47  2:19.02
 37 山下 桜介   小4 (パシフィック) 3:02.06 
             39.34  1:25.81  2:21.56
   中山虎之介   小5 (コパン東浦 )   失格 
11・12歳
 1 木下 侑馬   小6 (BIGアミ ) 2:15.84 ・JOC
             28.59  1:03.52  1:43.95
 2 川上 亮大   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 2:21.72 
             30.92  1:07.05  1:49.72
 3 大嶋 悠生   小6 (平針SS  ) 2:21.90 
             30.96  1:07.44  1:46.83
 4 近藤 貫太   小6 (みなとSS ) 2:22.30 
             31.91  1:09.21  1:48.37
 5 伊藤 巧遥   小6 (名古屋SC ) 2:24.29 
             29.77  1:08.92  1:51.80
 6 大池 泰誠   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:24.60 
             32.16  1:11.05  1:50.37
 7 新美 大輝   小6 (碧南SS  ) 2:24.61 
             31.58  1:08.15  1:49.80
 8 伊藤  匠   小6 (セントラル藤が丘 ) 2:24.92 
             31.70  1:09.56  1:52.04
 9 宮﨑  瞬   小6 (名古屋SC ) 2:27.15 
             31.19  1:08.84  1:52.06
 10 山崎倖太朗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:28.05 
             32.82  1:12.34  1:52.78
 11 岩村 航佑   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:28.52 
             32.33  1:10.30  1:53.58
 12 長坂晋之介   小6 (BOX豊川 ) 2:28.65 
             31.80  1:10.37  1:53.28
 13 三輪 真瞳   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 2:28.68 
             31.73  1:11.46  1:55.27
 14 土橋 拓麿   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 2:29.24 
             32.53  1:10.61  1:55.12
 15 安江 有貴   小6 (Myスイム東名) 2:29.88 
             33.46  1:10.11  1:55.45
 16 安部浩一朗   小6 (東邦SC  ) 2:29.98 
             33.23  1:12.70  1:56.16
 17 神谷 泰佑   小6 (コパン鳴海 ) 2:30.29 
             31.43  1:08.92  1:54.85
 18 白井 暉士   小6 (豊田SS  ) 2:30.44 
             30.82  1:10.19  1:54.99
 19 小澤  秦   小6 (東邦SC  ) 2:30.55 
             33.60  1:14.99  1:54.72
 20 伊藤 瑞基   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:31.03 
             32.81  1:12.83  1:56.81
 21 山田 隼渡   小6 (東邦SC  ) 2:31.34 
             33.03  1:11.67  1:55.68
 22 勝川  優   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:31.97 
             33.37  1:12.98  1:56.64
 23 三輪田理央   小6 (ビート守山 ) 2:33.55 
             31.63  1:13.08  1:57.88
 24 新実 龍治   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 2:33.92 
             33.56  1:14.02  1:58.83
 25 熊野 礼朗   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 2:34.59 
             32.85  1:15.55  2:02.06
 26 三木 啓資   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:34.60 
             32.64  1:12.04  1:58.69
 27 西川 倖成   小6 (Myスイム東名) 2:34.62 
             34.90  1:17.07  1:59.28
 28 花岡 敬太   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:34.71 
             33.85  1:15.50  1:58.93
 29 鈴木 善貴   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 2:38.35 
             33.52  1:13.21  2:02.33
 30 鈴木 大智   小5 (東邦SC  ) 2:41.25 
             37.21  1:18.28  2:04.69
13・14歳
 1 近藤  秀   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:08.95 ・JOC
             28.17  1:02.45  1:39.10
 2 後藤  光   中2 (東邦SC  ) 2:10.28 
             29.90  1:04.58  1:40.41
 3 赤谷 大地   中2 (BOX豊川 ) 2:10.95 
             28.97  1:01.20  1:40.69
 4 泉  康介   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:12.63 
             28.39  1:01.87  1:41.21
 5 山田 悠太   中2 (アシスト蟹江) 2:12.85 
             28.67  1:04.24  1:43.07
 6 近藤 将都   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:15.23 
             29.34  1:04.74  1:43.03
 7 飯海 修斗   中2 (SSC竜城 ) 2:16.13 
             29.60  1:05.27  1:42.27
 8 坂本 蒼空   中1 (みなとSS ) 2:16.75 
             29.79  1:05.56  1:44.32
 9 川嶋 碧波   中2 (ソノダSS ) 2:17.32 
             29.51  1:08.69  1:45.68
 10 稲垣 来樹   中2 (上社SS  ) 2:17.89 
             29.21  1:06.97  1:45.04
 11 河上恭太朗   中2 (平針SS  ) 2:18.17 
             28.95  1:04.74  1:45.72
 12 大谷 友哉   中2 (BOX豊川 ) 2:18.69 
             29.76  1:04.83  1:45.97
 12 久留 泉樹   中2 (セントラル小牧  ) 2:18.69 
             30.51  1:07.22  1:45.71
 14 高橋 賢史   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:19.35 
             31.41  1:07.65  1:46.95
 15 小田 温生   中2 (コナミ蒲郡 ) 2:19.40 
             29.35  1:03.82  1:45.79
 16 端  大智   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:19.56 
             30.87  1:07.23  1:47.39
 17 青木悠一郎   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:21.14 
             30.78  1:09.47  1:48.52
 18 二宮  旭   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 2:21.26 
             30.95  1:06.64  1:48.95
 19 二ノ宮綾人   中2 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:21.29 
             30.89  1:09.00  1:47.31
 20 中山 翔太   中1 (上社SS  ) 2:21.66 
             31.15  1:05.62  1:48.01
 21 田村 駿典   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:22.31 
             29.22  1:07.48  1:48.73
 22 枝広 優輝   中1 (豊橋SS  ) 2:22.50 
             31.23  1:09.40  1:48.48
 23 氏家 涼希   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:22.60 
             30.15  1:08.98  1:48.71
 24 杉浦 涼一   中1 (コナミ蒲郡 ) 2:22.67 
             29.76  1:05.35  1:47.86
 25 細川 友輝   中2 (パル知立  ) 2:23.45 
             30.34  1:08.67  1:48.99
 26 大山 隼輝   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:24.75 
             28.81  1:07.67  1:52.10
 27 竹市  慶   中2 (みなとSS ) 2:24.81 
             31.74  1:07.59  1:48.52
 28 追分 佑太   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:25.28 
             30.96  1:09.43  1:52.13
 29 大田 陸弥   中2 (パル西尾  ) 2:28.83 
             32.03  1:11.76  1:54.14
15~18歳
 1 神近 一成   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:04.29 
             26.28   57.15  1:34.06
 2 笠島 大雅   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:04.34 ・JOC
             27.20   59.80  1:35.86
 3 中西  巧   高3 (パル6・3 ) 2:04.68 
             27.34  1:00.03  1:34.85
 4 島  賢人   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:04.98 
             26.87  1:00.58  1:38.04
 5 井下 逸平   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:07.17 
             28.06   59.39  1:37.53
 6 米田  颯   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:07.52 
             27.50  1:00.55  1:37.97
 7 舘  翔汰   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:07.62 
             25.85   59.11  1:39.20
 8 柴垣 光佑   高1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:09.03 
             27.23  1:01.06  1:38.20
 9 洲鎌 匠人   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:09.56 
             26.84  1:00.39  1:41.11
 10 野口 温大   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:09.78 
             28.12  1:02.30  1:40.93
 11 加藤 陽向   中3 (豊橋SS  ) 2:09.89 
             28.70  1:02.42  1:39.72
 12 松原士勇諒   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:10.34 
             28.61  1:04.23  1:41.57
 13 伊藤 浩一   高2 (パル西尾  ) 2:10.55 
             27.48  1:02.19  1:38.93
 14 北城  匠   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:11.32 
             28.45  1:04.08  1:40.11
 15 齊藤  圭   高2 (碧南SS  ) 2:11.68 
             28.55  1:03.29  1:39.86
 16 矢部 克哉   高1 (豊田SS  ) 2:11.98 
             27.57  1:01.99  1:40.63
 17 久保  翔   高2 (豊田SS  ) 2:12.60 
             28.72  1:04.00  1:40.39
 18 川崎 太聖   中3 (ルネサンス熱田  ) 2:14.80 
             27.20  1:03.53  1:43.82
 19 市川 雅貴   中3 (BOX蒲郡 ) 2:15.37 
             28.36  1:03.60  1:44.21
 20 後藤 雅典   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:16.76 
             27.38  1:02.48  1:43.75
 21 杉山 将大   高2 (ソノダSS ) 2:16.91 
             28.84  1:03.48  1:45.31
 22 高浪 広裕   中3 (みなとSS ) 2:18.81 
             29.56  1:05.83  1:45.54