2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 1 女子 200m 個人メドレー   T決勝
10歳以下
 1 石黒 珠瑚   小4 (上社SS  ) 2:40.47 
             34.88  1:17.60  2:02.18
 2 伊藤 環那   小4 (SSC竜城 ) 2:41.30 
             34.02  1:15.23  2:01.87
 3 西村 心花   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:44.13 
             34.54  1:15.99  2:05.46
 4 米田 愛菜   小4 (みなとSS ) 2:44.83 
             35.23  1:17.59  2:05.34
 5 平井 瑞希   小4 (コパン鳴海 ) 2:45.47 
             34.15  1:16.02  2:06.37
 6 長島 知咲   小4 (みなとSS ) 2:45.85 
             35.28  1:16.68  2:07.42
 7 都築 真紀   小4 (NPO口論義) 2:46.92 
             36.66  1:19.07  2:10.34
 8 松長 亜実   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:47.26 
             36.26  1:18.22  2:07.52
 9 祖父江和奏   小4 (中村RSS ) 2:48.49 
             35.54  1:19.76  2:07.61
 10 吉浜 実樂   小4 (平針SS  ) 2:49.56 
             37.03  1:21.34  2:09.00
 11 末吉 愛美   小4 (東邦SC  ) 2:49.81 
             36.70  1:19.87  2:11.83
 12 青山ななみ   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 2:49.85 
             36.61  1:17.85  2:09.26
 13 永田 愛奈   小4 (豊田SS  ) 2:49.99 
             37.13  1:18.90  2:11.51
 14 杉浦 愛姫   小4 (碧南SS  ) 2:50.36 
             36.44  1:18.70  2:10.70
 15 山田 真央   小4 (名古屋SC ) 2:50.49 
             37.47  1:19.17  2:11.22
 16 横家 由奈   小4 (名古屋SC ) 2:51.16 
             38.44  1:24.47  2:10.88
 17 児玉 華音   小4 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:51.69 
             37.93  1:21.70  2:13.12
 18 三木 奏葉   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:52.25 
             35.57  1:20.40  2:10.70
 19 佐藤 二胡   小4 (BIG東海 ) 2:52.84 
             38.58  1:22.87  2:13.22
 20 越前 希音   小4 (コパン東浦 ) 2:53.30 
             37.74  1:21.85  2:14.99
 21 山口 佳子   小4 (平針SS  ) 2:53.58 
             36.47  1:21.55  2:14.90
 22 守岡 穂夏   小4 (コパン知多 ) 2:53.59 
             37.89  1:23.79  2:16.15
 23 杉原 凛咲   小4 (コパン知多 ) 2:53.85 
             39.70  1:23.92  2:13.98
 24 太田 有咲   小4 (ルネサンス甚目寺 ) 2:54.16 
             39.22  1:28.54  2:14.89
 25 小島 琉瑚   小4 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:55.82 
             38.38  1:25.81  2:16.92
 26 本部 結弥   小4 (中村RSS ) 2:57.07 
             37.71  1:25.79  2:19.18
 27 奥澤  穂   小4 (NPO口論義) 2:57.20 
             39.12  1:26.87  2:17.71
 28 川口ひなよ   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 2:57.31 
             36.61  1:21.46  2:16.00
 29 吉田萌衣里   小4 (コパン知多 ) 2:57.76 
             38.72  1:25.27  2:18.10
 30 小田桐蒼波   小4 (BOX蒲郡 ) 2:58.11 
             39.04  1:25.02  2:20.11
 31 勝川 玲飛   小3 (イトマン中村) 2:58.57 
             38.76  1:24.99  2:17.93
 32 長谷川育穂   小3 (名古屋SC ) 2:58.61 
             38.18  1:25.80  2:20.31
 33 小林みらい   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:58.79 
             37.21  1:23.28  2:15.16
 34 布目 千愛   小4 (イトマン中村) 2:59.36 
             39.23  1:23.81  2:19.77
 35 村島  梢   小4 (平針SS  ) 2:59.81 
             38.18  1:23.40  2:17.65
 36 山崎  葵   小4 (ソノダSS ) 2:59.94 
             39.97  1:25.44  2:18.57
 37 市川 涼那   小3 (コナミ蒲郡 ) 3:00.54 
             37.27  1:24.81  2:19.76
 38 足立百々香   小4 (ソノダSS ) 3:00.79 
             38.68  1:23.72  2:20.82
 39 阿部 光希   小4 (イトマン中村) 3:01.07 
             39.84  1:26.45  2:21.63
 40 伊藤 希純   小4 (名古屋SC ) 3:02.31 
             38.62  1:27.48  2:23.02
 41 木村 美月   小4 (碧南SS  ) 3:03.46 
             38.65  1:25.69  2:21.93
 42 佐藤 結芽   小4 (サンプラザ ) 3:03.72 
             40.25  1:27.74  2:22.04
 43 野澤 花菜   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 3:04.70 
             38.80  1:28.55  2:23.59
 44 株戸 暖乃   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 3:04.83 
             43.21  1:33.08  2:24.03
 45 宇佐美愛莉   小3 (稲沢SS  ) 3:09.98 
             40.76  1:28.23  2:24.44
11・12歳
 1 中川 果音   小6 (名古屋SC ) 2:21.03 ・JOC
             31.08  1:07.33  1:48.18
 2 横地  梢   小6 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:29.66 
             32.61  1:11.88  1:55.45
 3 大池 柚帆   小6 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:29.89 
             33.47  1:12.08  1:55.33
 4 川瀬 桜実   中1 (みなとSS ) 2:30.00 
             31.21  1:08.65  1:54.70
 5 安藤あおい   小6 (上社SS  ) 2:32.57 
             32.06  1:12.21  1:55.91
 6 清水 咲希   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:32.88 
             32.92  1:12.50  1:58.10
 7 犬飼 理花   小6 (ビサイSS ) 2:33.32 
             32.06  1:11.38  1:57.23
 8 杉原 爽夏   小6 (コパン知多 ) 2:33.73 
             33.36  1:15.43  1:57.63
 9 奥野 文望   小5 (コパン鳴海 ) 2:34.09 
             34.26  1:12.15  1:58.06
 10 小野田知慧   小6 (セントラル藤が丘 ) 2:34.90 
             33.63  1:12.22  1:58.27
 11 藤森 真菜   小6 (BIGアミ ) 2:35.02 
             34.14  1:13.59  1:57.96
 12 安藤 夢香   小6 (セントラル小牧  ) 2:35.98 
             33.74  1:14.68  2:00.54
 13 日比 千裕   小5 (名古屋SC ) 2:36.27 
             32.78  1:12.59  1:58.45
 14 金子 奈生   小6 (安城SS  ) 2:36.84 
             34.75  1:15.30  2:01.81
 15 江神 茉歩   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:37.04 
             32.37  1:13.12  2:00.57
 16 江口 愛唯   小5 (みなとSS ) 2:38.16 
             34.17  1:16.40  2:00.36
 17 豊田  蘭   小6 (Myスイム東名) 2:40.01 
             34.21  1:14.40  2:03.07
 18 和田佳奈子   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:41.48 
             34.62  1:16.57  2:04.92
13・14歳
 1 戸田 菜月   中2 (BIG加木屋) 2:22.89 
             30.13  1:07.10  1:49.43
 2 深谷  綾   中2 (コパン知多 ) 2:23.52 
             30.63  1:07.72  1:51.17
 3 坂田梨々子   中1 (コパン知多 ) 2:25.02 
             31.73  1:07.85  1:50.55
 4 中川 結衣   中2 (碧南SS  ) 2:26.41 
             30.80  1:08.51  1:51.36
 5 岩本陽世里   中2 (コパン知多 ) 2:27.06 
             32.29  1:09.56  1:53.74
 6 鴨下 奈苗   中2 (BOX蒲郡 ) 2:28.68 
             31.79  1:10.79  1:53.71
 7 白井 千尋   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:29.63 
             32.98  1:13.50  1:55.22
 8 田家帆乃香   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:30.19 
             33.05  1:10.56  1:56.00
 9 大濱 朋音   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:30.50 
             32.08  1:10.46  1:56.16
 10 加藤 嘉乃   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:31.13 
             33.31  1:12.20  1:56.72
 11 上野 紗知   中2 (パル西尾  ) 2:31.49 
             32.10  1:11.89  1:55.88
 12 戸田 七夢   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:31.55 
             33.48  1:13.79  1:58.05
 13 伊藤柚梨果   中1 (西尾DSC ) 2:32.72 
             33.00  1:11.82  1:56.96
 14 向坂 実夏   中2 (豊橋SS  ) 2:33.13 
             30.62  1:09.71  1:57.84
 15 村尾 咲幸   中2 (豊橋SS  ) 2:33.22 
             32.77  1:12.61  1:56.48
 16 榊原 妃瑛   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:33.27 
             31.32  1:12.18  1:58.70
 17 鈴木 千尋   中1 (イトマン中村) 2:34.59 
             33.04  1:14.91  2:00.23
 18 前澤 蒼依   中1 (パシフィック) 2:34.68 
             33.46  1:11.41  1:59.96
 19 名越 香穂   中1 (パル西尾  ) 2:34.95 
             33.46  1:13.45  1:59.56
 20 小原瑠美那   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:35.74 
             32.30  1:12.53  1:58.71
 21 小島 歩夢   中2 (東邦SC  ) 2:36.01 
             32.87  1:13.42  2:00.15
 22 豊原 理乃   中2 (碧南SS  ) 2:36.03 
             32.79  1:11.90  1:58.52
 23 加藤 愛梨   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:37.25 
             33.59  1:14.45  2:01.66
15~18歳
 1 新野 杏奈   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:11.13 ・JOC(CS)
             28.26  1:01.48  1:39.89
 2 澤邊みのり   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:18.51 
             29.27  1:07.39  1:45.78
 3 松原空彩虹   高3 (豊川高   ) 2:19.14 
             31.49  1:08.80  1:46.75
 4 後藤花菜子   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:21.10 
             31.07  1:05.42  1:48.49
 5 山川 真央   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:22.42 
             29.58  1:04.12  1:49.84
 6 渕上 杏佳   高3 (東邦SC  ) 2:22.48 
             31.08  1:09.18  1:48.59
 7 朝日 菜月   高1 (愛工大名電高) 2:23.23 
             30.50  1:07.62  1:48.79
 8 岡島 和花   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:23.58 
             29.43  1:06.58  1:50.12
 9 子安明日香   高2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:24.38 
             32.69  1:09.14  1:51.34
 10 西川 香澄   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:24.64 
             31.93  1:09.89  1:49.59
 11 高橋 美空   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:24.76 
             31.27  1:08.23  1:51.05
 12 山中理紗子   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:24.99 
             30.40  1:08.19  1:50.72
 13 清水千歌音   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:25.28 
             31.66  1:10.95  1:51.53
 14 伊与田萌々   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:26.24 
             31.94  1:08.54  1:52.60
 15 竹山 睦月   中3 (平針SS  ) 2:27.39 
             32.89  1:13.15  1:52.85
 16 天木 智尋   中3 (みなとSS ) 2:29.11 
             31.51  1:09.05  1:54.72
 17 山口 楓果   中3 (東邦SC  ) 2:32.02 
             32.76  1:12.13  1:56.43
 18 坂野 菜優   中3 (東邦SC  ) 2:32.10 
             33.37  1:13.53  1:57.98
 19 飯田 七海   中3 (イトマン中村) 2:32.52 
             32.48  1:11.08  1:55.99
 20 鈴木 美衣   高2 (愛知淑徳高 ) 2:34.47 
             33.19  1:13.02  1:57.90