平成28年度JSCA三重地域冬季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月19日(日)       会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 34 男子 100m 背泳ぎ      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 小山 修明   小4 (津アサヒSS) 1:27.00 
                 41.88
 2 福井 裕也   小2 (あすなろSS) 1:32.18 
                 45.99
OPN 倉田 煌生   小5 (KL春日井 ) 1:16.34 
                 36.86
OPN 松永 英明   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:17.38 
                 36.66
OPN 加藤 元気   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.99 
                 39.08
OPN 橋本 周磨   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.41 
                 41.13
OPN 栗原 修司   小3 (KL春日井 ) 1:26.06 
                 41.81
OPN 中川 太雅   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:26.19 
                 42.34
OPN 大海 瞬己   小4 (桃太郎SS ) 1:27.01 
                 40.79
OPN 都築 駿一   小4 (JSS中川 ) 1:27.30 
                 41.66
OPN 内田太久磨   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:28.67 
                 43.26
OPN 纐纈 玲悟   小3 (MYS名学院) 1:32.45 
                 45.90
11~12歳
 1 坂倉 大翔   小6 (コモノSS ) 1:09.31 
                 33.59
 2 前川 大和   小5 (津アサヒSS) 1:13.43 
                 35.71
 3 鈴川 友規   小6 (JSS松阪 ) 1:17.75 
                 37.83
 4 東  周平   小5 (JSS松阪 ) 1:18.20 
                 37.84
 5 石川 凌久   小6 (コモノSS ) 1:20.47 
                 38.81
 6 村田 雄理   小5 (あすなろSS) 1:21.37 
                 40.17
 7 西田仁之輔   小6 (サンパーク   ) 1:22.81 
                 40.57
 8 寺上 真叶   小5 (JSS松阪 ) 1:32.22 
                 45.39
OPN 神谷 泰佑   小6 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:07.83 
                 32.52
OPN 朝倉 悠斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.17 
                 34.05
OPN 永井  旭   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.55 
                 33.22
OPN 青山 遥大   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:12.52 
                 34.27
OPN 髙東 大夢   小6 (JSS中川 ) 1:14.30 
                 35.75
OPN 楠村 圭悟   小6 (平針SS  ) 1:14.83 
                 36.72
OPN 丹羽恭太郎   小6 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:15.61 
                 36.30
OPN 三角 悠斗   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:16.67 
                 37.47
OPN 川井 幸久   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:17.25 
                 36.92
OPN 山本  碧   小5 (ビサイSS ) 1:18.40 
                 38.51
13~14歳
 1 清水希予志   中3 (JSS松阪 )  59.98 
                 29.04
 2 松本 凌哉   中1 (ベスパSS ) 1:03.27 
                 30.27
 3 伊藤 遼貴   中1 (サンパーク   ) 1:04.13 
                 30.48
 4 堀田 晃央   中1 (コモノSS ) 1:04.91 
                 31.29
 5 石田 彩人   中1 (四日市SC ) 1:06.11 
                 31.67
 6 柴山  渉   中1 (サンパーク   ) 1:07.17 
                 32.94
 7 金児 悠希   中1 (JSS松阪 ) 1:07.23 
                 32.66
 8 加藤 颯真   中2 (津田桑名  ) 1:07.89 
                 33.01
 9 平谷 智史   中1 (四日市SC ) 1:13.58 
                 35.75
 10 荒木 優斗   中1 (ベスパSS ) 1:14.08 
                 35.81
 11 明神 達真   中2 (アサヒ千里 ) 1:16.05 
                 37.56
OPN 山下 結生   中2 (コパン知多 )  58.79 ・JOC
                 28.82
OPN 後藤 崚太   中2 (RSケーニーズ)  59.58 
                 28.60
OPN 武田 守運   中2 (JSS比良 ) 1:00.19 
                 28.62
OPN 髙木 琉唯   中2 (東邦SC  ) 1:04.34 
                 31.22
OPN 大井 一輝   中2 (木曽川SS ) 1:04.55 
                 31.15
OPN 花井 智弘   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:05.96 
                 31.87
OPN 鈴村 州平   中1 (BIGアミ ) 1:07.11 
                 31.79
OPN 石川 達矢   中1 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:08.97 
                 33.44
OPN 山本 壮駿   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.53 
                 32.89
OPN 久保田香栄   中1 (アシスト蟹江) 1:10.01 
                 34.41
OPN 桒原 真義   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:12.13 
                 35.08
OPN 村上 弘晃   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:12.87 
                 35.49
15歳以上
 1 末宗 達也   高2 (津田大山田 )  59.25 
                 28.93
 2 村上 周作   高2 (津田大山田 ) 1:00.92 
                 29.41
 3 吉﨑 友真   高2 (トップSC ) 1:05.58 
                 31.60
 4 落合 祥山   中3 (津アサヒSS) 1:05.95 
                 31.67
 5 近藤 由数   高1 (アサヒ千里 ) 1:10.11 
                 33.82
 6 服部 良治   高1 (JSS松阪 ) 1:11.11 
                 34.42
OPN 宮坂 将也   高2 (コナミ杁中 )  56.04 
                 26.87
OPN 増田 賢吾   高1 (BOX豊川 )  56.90 
                 27.68
OPN 森國 翔太   高3 (MYS名学院)  59.37 
                 28.02
OPN 高橋 篤広   中3 (平針SS  )  59.65 
                 27.93
OPN 伊藤 玄起   高2 (桃太郎SS )  59.68 
                 28.73
OPN 豊原 大貴   大1 (西尾DSC ) 1:00.98 
                 29.52
OPN 佐藤 直輝   大3 (桃太郎SS ) 1:01.25 
                 29.17
OPN 山﨑 璃空   高2 (西尾DSC ) 1:01.66 
                 29.82
OPN 永柄 晃生   中3 (ウィル大口 ) 1:01.73 
                 29.41
OPN 中村 天飛   中3 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:01.95 
                 29.72
OPN 宮脇未紀士   高1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:03.51 
                 30.21
OPN 山田 幸輝   高1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:04.99 
                 30.96
OPN 石川 大輝   高2 (碧南竜城SC) 1:05.30 
                 31.15
OPN 大野ゆうじ   高1 (Vトピア小牧) 1:07.46 
                 32.02
OPN 三浦 将行   高1 (アシスト蟹江) 1:09.09 
                 33.32