平成28年度JSCA三重地域冬季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月19日(日)       会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 30 男子 200m 自由形      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 松田 弐皐   小5 (ベスパSS ) 2:37.32 
             35.79  1:17.09  1:58.25
 2 松永 暖琉   小3 (津トップSC) 2:37.34 
             35.80  1:16.14  1:57.66
 3 大本 悠人   小5 (JSS白子 ) 2:43.83 
             37.19  1:19.99  2:03.44
 4 馬瀬 綾亮   小3 (津アサヒSS) 2:55.36 
             38.48  1:23.75  2:11.29
 5 藤川 純真   小3 (ウエスト上野) 3:02.18 
             39.73  1:27.81  2:13.40
OPN 渡邉 滉太   小4 (平針SS  ) 2:30.14 
             34.60  1:13.01  1:52.47
OPN 吉村 夏彦   小4 (ビサイSS ) 2:31.53 
             35.08  1:13.91  1:53.72
OPN 岡田 寛汰   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:45.88 
             37.70  1:20.50  2:04.17
OPN 蜂須賀 蒼   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:51.15 
             38.14  1:21.13  2:06.18
11~12歳
 1 臼井 春翔   小6 (四日市SC ) 2:03.98 ・県学童新・JOC
             29.13  1:00.73  1:32.58
 2 脇坂真亜久   小6 (あすなろSS) 2:05.08 ・県学童新・JOC
             29.06  1:01.17  1:33.56
 3 伊藤 銀士   小6 (津田大山田 ) 2:08.29 
             30.02  1:02.64  1:35.88
 4 鈴木 星亜   小5 (JSS松阪 ) 2:16.89 
             31.39  1:06.54  1:42.67
 5 宗政 雄士   小6 (JSS松阪 ) 2:25.08 
             32.45  1:09.13  1:47.46
 6 島  悠太   小6 (津田桑名  ) 2:25.16 
             34.56  1:12.00  1:48.28
 7 鈴川 友規   小6 (JSS松阪 ) 2:31.53 
             34.03  1:12.42  1:52.60
 8 加藤 睦望   小5 (津田桑名  ) 2:33.42 
             34.69  1:14.30  1:54.48
 9 前川 光翼   小6 (津田四日市 ) 2:34.78 
             35.46  1:14.81  1:55.44
 10 下井蒼一朗   中1 (津アサヒSS) 2:35.37 
             34.79  1:14.55  1:56.02
 11 掛橋宏太朗   小5 (ベスパSS ) 2:37.48 
             35.35  1:16.82  1:58.04
 12 直江 颯祐   小6 (津アサヒSS) 2:46.00 
             37.37  1:19.87  2:03.98
OPN 石原  竜   小6 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:11.28 
             31.00  1:04.33  1:38.40
OPN 江川 快智   小6 (KL春日井 ) 2:16.89 
             32.39  1:07.10  1:42.59
OPN 青木 泰樹   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 2:17.13 
             30.51  1:05.85  1:42.21
OPN 田中 啓悟   小5 (東邦SC  ) 2:17.83 
             31.89  1:07.30  1:43.25
OPN 尾関 啓太   小5 (JSS比良 ) 2:20.22 
             30.92  1:06.83  1:44.19
OPN 浅野 巧真   小6 (JSS比良 ) 2:20.45 
             32.72  1:08.68  1:45.04
OPN 山本  碧   小5 (ビサイSS ) 2:21.37 
             32.80  1:08.71  1:45.48
OPN 鈴木 智也   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:21.54 
             32.52  1:07.94  1:45.34
OPN 大海 慶悟   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 2:26.14 
             33.10  1:09.97  1:49.11
OPN 音窪 一真   小6 (平針SS  ) 2:26.35 
             32.99  1:09.61  1:47.48
OPN 井澤 良介   小5 (ルネサンス小幡  ) 2:26.45 
             33.30  1:10.98  1:49.72
OPN 目良 大河   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:27.87 
             34.08  1:11.71  1:50.50
OPN 辻  宗将   小6 (ビサイSS ) 2:39.03 
             36.74  1:16.80  1:57.63
13~14歳
 1 武田 健翔   中2 (コモノSS ) 2:12.35 
             29.45  1:03.15  1:38.17
 2 上條 広翔   中2 (四日市SC ) 2:14.84 
             30.70  1:04.90  1:40.46
 3 坂本 晴基   中1 (津田四日市 ) 2:41.15 
             35.23  1:15.88  1:57.63
OPN 浅野 凪都   中2 (オリエントS) 1:57.76 
             26.77   56.53  1:27.88
OPN 金子 拳斗   中1 (ビサイSS ) 2:00.51 
             28.07   58.46  1:29.62
OPN 大野虎治郎   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:01.98 
             29.23  1:00.78  1:32.14
OPN 高橋 賢史   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:06.69 
             29.24  1:01.84  1:35.43
OPN 太田  翔   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:07.71 
             29.28  1:02.35  1:36.09
OPN 片倉 銀士   中2 (JSS中川 ) 2:08.45 
             28.88  1:01.70  1:35.45
OPN 若松 景伍   中2 (JSS比良 ) 2:08.62 
             28.72  1:01.18  1:34.91
OPN 篠田 大智   中2 (BIGアミ ) 2:11.17 
             28.86  1:01.84  1:36.46
OPN 岡村 悠大   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:11.50 
             30.24  1:03.96  1:37.99
OPN 櫻井 翔悟   中2 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:13.01 
             29.98  1:03.93  1:39.43
OPN 西尾 昂真   中1 (JSS比良 ) 2:13.11 
             29.91  1:03.60  1:38.32
OPN 文原 和弥   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:14.50 
             31.27  1:05.88  1:40.42
OPN 鈴村 洋昂   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:15.57 
             30.94  1:05.02  1:41.31
OPN 野々山颯太   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:16.61 
             31.26  1:05.59  1:41.56
OPN 林 龍之介   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:20.49 
             30.33  1:05.64  1:43.17
OPN 友岡 大介   中2 (メガロス千種  ) 2:22.22 
             32.39  1:07.86  1:44.51
OPN 村上 弘晃   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:22.43 
             31.54  1:07.32  1:44.42
OPN 吉村 修平   中1 (ビサイSS ) 2:25.74 
             34.55  1:11.35  1:49.37
OPN 柴田 京侍   中1 (西尾DSC ) 2:26.40 
             32.44  1:09.80  1:48.44
15歳以上
 1 松下 健太   高3 (津田四日市 ) 1:54.19 
             26.28   54.98  1:24.44
 2 櫻井 雄斗   高2 (津田大山田 ) 1:56.42 
             27.02   56.72  1:26.66
 3 伊藤 悠貴   高2 (サンパーク   ) 1:58.19 
             26.79   55.93  1:26.76
 4 坂倉 航季     (津トップSC) 1:58.31 
             27.68   57.78  1:28.25
 5 谷口  奨   中3 (津トップSC) 1:58.68 
             26.32   56.41  1:27.33
 6 大市 侑平   大1 (津アサヒSS) 2:02.35 
             27.76   58.73  1:30.61
 7 橋本 大和   高1 (JSS松阪 ) 2:10.87 
             30.27  1:03.55  1:37.40
OPN 西脇 直哉   大1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:48.76 
             25.17   52.49  1:20.67
OPN 石田 恭史   高2 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:51.32 
             25.69   53.96  1:22.58
OPN 米田  颯   高1 (BOX豊川 ) 1:51.50 ・JOC
             26.07   54.60  1:23.48
OPN 浜田 英嗣   高1 (BIG東海 ) 1:51.67 ・JOC
             26.16   54.68  1:23.68
OPN 武田 力紀   高1 (JSS比良 ) 1:52.63 
             25.97   54.42  1:23.74
OPN 木下 大和   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:52.80 
             26.16   54.61  1:23.60
OPN 紀太 直哉   大1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:52.81 
             26.33   55.09  1:24.17
OPN 伊藤  巧   高1 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:53.46 
             26.11   54.87  1:24.61
OPN 山下 晃一   大2 (西尾DSC ) 1:53.48 
             26.41   55.28  1:24.42
OPN 松葉 大悟   高2 (メガロス千種  ) 1:53.52 
             26.21   55.27  1:24.96
OPN 河内 雄飛   高2 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:53.76 
             26.11   54.97  1:24.39
OPN 宮本 敦矢   高1 (KL春日井 ) 1:54.08 
             26.02   54.92  1:24.37
OPN 高橋 宇海   高1 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:54.30 
             26.38   55.15  1:24.76
OPN 早矢仕幸佑   高1 (平針SS  ) 1:55.87 
             27.04   56.98  1:26.59
OPN 松原士勇諒   高1 (東邦SC  ) 1:55.88 
             27.14   56.40  1:26.58
OPN 後藤 芳顕   中3 (RSケーニーズ) 1:55.92 
             27.24   56.39  1:26.12
OPN 森  一爽   中3 (JSS比良 ) 1:56.52 
             26.65   56.02  1:26.47
OPN 西尾 知泰   高2 (RSケーニーズ) 1:56.55 
             26.49   55.41  1:25.97
OPN 渡辺 尚暉   高1 (西尾DSC ) 1:56.68 
             26.89   56.09  1:26.16
OPN 山本 雄大   大3 (桃太郎SS ) 1:57.64 
             27.57   57.36  1:27.84
OPN 神田 祐介   高1 (RSケーニーズ) 1:57.74 
             27.12   56.76  1:27.81
OPN 石田 修也   高1 (Vトピア小牧) 1:59.61 
             27.58   57.31  1:28.34
OPN 大橋 広将   高2 (アシスト蟹江) 2:01.05 
             28.12   58.70  1:30.02
OPN 江神 智司   高1 (BIG東海 ) 2:01.34 
             27.68   58.63  1:30.26
OPN 亀井 一巨   高2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:01.99 
             28.00   59.30  1:30.82
OPN 二村 颯音   中3 (JSS中川 ) 2:05.62 
             28.30   59.44  1:32.35
OPN 田澤 昭伍   高2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:06.55 
             28.41   59.90  1:33.11
OPN 庄田 琢也   高1 (MYS名学院) 2:08.23 
             28.59  1:00.47  1:34.24
OPN 神谷  健   中3 (アシスト蟹江) 2:12.06 
             29.83  1:02.95  1:38.16