平成28年度JSCA三重地域冬季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月19日(日)       会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 28 男子 100m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 浮田 凌凪   小5 (JSS松阪 ) 1:22.87 
                 38.92
 2 永戸 琉偉   小4 (津田桑名  ) 1:37.24 
                 45.46
 3 髙士 創多   小4 (あすなろSS) 1:41.75 
                 47.09
 4 内山  諒   小4 (津アサヒSS) 1:48.44 
                 51.68
OPN 佐藤 玄都   小2 (アシスト蟹江) 1:27.33 
                 40.98
OPN 伊藤  陽   小4 (ウィル大口 ) 1:27.35 
                 41.07
OPN 両星 翔太   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:27.56 
                 41.52
OPN 林  和輝   小4 (Vトピア一宮) 1:29.79 
                 42.91
OPN 川平 治樹   小4 (メガロス千種  ) 1:31.47 
                 42.73
OPN 小崎 友也   小4 (KL西春日井) 1:31.62 
                 42.89
OPN 永柄 陽生   小4 (ウィル大口 ) 1:36.38 
                 46.51
OPN 山田 康暉   小3 (MYS名学院) 1:44.28 
                 49.04
OPN 峯松 峻平   小2 (平針SS  ) 1:46.23 
                 50.64
OPN 川手 一真   小3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:58.98 
                 55.72
11~12歳
 1 山本 至竜   小6 (津トップSC) 1:13.07 
                 34.13
 2 竹尾 琉来   小6 (桑名SS  ) 1:13.61 
                 34.06
 3 水野 遼太   小6 (津田大山田 ) 1:19.31 
                 36.67
 4 武田 幸祐   小5 (JSS松阪 ) 1:19.34 
                 37.55
 5 村林 寛大   小6 (JSS松阪 ) 1:23.46 
                 39.09
 6 山村 勇翔   小6 (四日市SC ) 1:24.95 
                 39.95
 7 上村 倖矢   小6 (津田大山田 ) 1:26.17 
                 40.65
 8 新岡 直汰   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:26.82 
                 40.07
 9 西久保貴都   小6 (津トップSC) 1:28.00 
                 41.52
 10 加藤 朝彦   小6 (桑名SS  ) 1:28.29 
                 41.63
 11 永戸 琉翔   小6 (津田桑名  ) 1:29.99 
                 42.85
 12 矢尾 幸樹   小5 (JSS松阪 ) 1:31.94 
                 43.85
 13 奥田 真央   小5 (JSS松阪 ) 1:31.98 
                 43.69
 14 落合 和真   小5 (JSS白子 ) 1:32.00 
                 42.19
 15 浅井 茂信   小5 (津田桑名  ) 1:36.51 
                 45.85
 16 杉浦 和真   小6 (あすなろSS) 1:37.58 
                 45.98
 17 宮原 知佑   中1 (津アサヒSS) 1:40.04 
                 47.90
 18 寺上 真叶   小5 (JSS松阪 ) 1:48.48 
                 51.74
OPN 成瀬 叶来   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.45 
                 32.27
OPN 大池 泰誠   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:12.54 
                 34.49
OPN 長縄 開靖   小6 (木曽川SS ) 1:13.35 
                 34.56
OPN 石原  竜   小6 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:14.31 
                 35.72
OPN 山崎倖太朗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.52 
                 34.54
OPN 小澤  秦   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:14.68 
                 35.32
OPN 草賀 秀斗   小6 (MYS名学院) 1:15.74 
                 36.00
OPN 谷  一輝   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.82 
                 35.39
OPN 大江 脩平   小6 (MYS名学院) 1:17.10 
                 36.70
OPN 梅北  聖   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:17.15 
                 36.04
OPN 髙東 正翔   小6 (JSS中川 ) 1:17.96 
                 36.95
OPN 勝川  優   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:18.21 
                 37.03
OPN 倉橋 駿斗   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.33 
                 36.93
OPN 小西  渉   小6 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:21.27 
                 38.42
OPN 中條 結翔   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.49 
                 38.22
OPN 與五澤春希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.12 
                 39.02
OPN 田中 大翔   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:22.36 
                 39.10
OPN 袴田光一朗   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:23.25 
                 39.07
OPN 武藤 光亮   中1 (KL春日井 ) 1:24.63 
                 40.38
OPN 早川 航生   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:25.25 
                 40.10
OPN 前澤 直弥   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:25.62 
                 39.85
OPN 南谷  凜   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:26.08 
                 39.20
OPN 加藤草太郎   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:26.21 
                 39.96
OPN 永柄 楓生   小6 (ウィル大口 ) 1:27.34 
                 41.81
OPN デスフィー海渡 小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:29.01 
                 42.05
OPN 安藤 優祐   小5 (ビート長久手 ) 1:29.90 
                 42.40
OPN 吉田 賢史   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:31.82 
                 43.54
OPN 上田 千真   小5 (Vトピア小牧) 1:33.14 
                 43.61
OPN 境  暖大   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:33.36 
                 44.13
OPN 棚瀬 結斗   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 1:34.63 
                 44.56
OPN 若松 広人   小5 (ルネサンス小幡  ) 1:35.91 
                 45.06
OPN 後藤  旭   小5 (Vトピア一宮) 1:36.35 
                 45.92
OPN 冨田 廣人   小6 (JSS比良 ) 1:39.79 
                 46.54
13~14歳
 1 奥田 幸登   中2 (津アサヒSS) 1:07.64 
                 31.87
 2 小川  隼   中2 (津田桑名  ) 1:08.54 
                 32.39
 3 大田  翔   中2 (津田桑名  ) 1:08.57 
                 32.79
 4 前川 諒賀   中1 (津田大山田 ) 1:08.77 
                 32.23
 5 坪井 聖弥   中2 (JSS白子 ) 1:08.97 
                 32.61
 6 橋本 翔波   中2 (津トップSC) 1:10.38 
                 33.19
 7 本郷 隼士   中2 (SP陽だまり ) 1:15.49 
                 35.42
 8 西村 遥人   中1 (JSS白子 ) 1:19.28 
                 36.42
 9 北川 創太   中2 (四日市SC ) 1:20.43 
                 38.08
 10 安達  佑   中1 (あすなろSS) 1:20.70 
                 37.67
 11 平野 幹二   中2 (桑名SS  ) 1:21.30 
                 37.50
 12 大和田礼伯   中1 (トップSC ) 1:25.26 
                 40.21
OPN 伊藤 太一   中2 (ビート守山 ) 1:05.38 
                 31.22
OPN 菱田 翔太   中2 (KL春日井 ) 1:05.55 
                 30.96
OPN 山口 心温   中2 (ウィル大口 ) 1:06.07 
                 31.30
OPN 小田  隼   中2 (MYS名学院) 1:07.17 
                 32.02
OPN 近藤 将都   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:09.35 
                 32.61
OPN 菱田 裕一   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.93 
                 32.79
OPN 近藤  颯   中2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:11.00 
                 32.71
OPN 原田  琳   中1 (JSS中川 ) 1:12.52 
                 33.99
OPN 大澤 航輝   中1 (BIGアミ ) 1:12.66 
                 34.52
OPN 田中  颯   中1 (東邦SC  ) 1:12.73 
                 34.45
OPN 河合  瞬   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:12.74 
                 33.53
OPN 中村 侑暉   中2 (東邦SC  ) 1:13.41 
                 34.99
OPN 丸田 峻也   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:13.66 
                 34.51
OPN 永井 玲太   中2 (JSS中川 ) 1:14.00 
                 34.98
OPN 上田 匠真   中1 (Vトピア小牧) 1:14.25 
                 35.03
OPN 蟹江 祥太   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:14.42 
                 35.27
OPN 安藤 翔拓   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:14.48 
                 35.32
OPN 杉浦 啓介   中1 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:14.56 
                 35.32
OPN 犬塚 陸斗   中2 (西尾DSC ) 1:14.60 
                 34.74
OPN 小沢 大仁   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:15.36 
                 35.06
OPN 若松  快   中2 (ルネサンス小幡  ) 1:16.16 
                 35.64
OPN 小嶋 祥太   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:19.78 
                 37.40
OPN 酒井 孝寅   中1 (西尾DSC ) 1:20.64 
                 37.69
OPN 川瀬 哲平   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:21.64 
                 36.89
OPN 槙野 悠生   中2 (メガロス千種  ) 1:21.86 
                 38.31
OPN 池野 匠翔   中1 (西尾DSC ) 1:24.15 
                 38.75
15歳以上
 1 山川 達矢   高2 (四日市SC ) 1:06.01 
                 30.51
 2 東浦 圭吾   高1 (アサヒ千里 ) 1:06.73 
                 31.76
 3 櫻井 愛大   中3 (津田大山田 ) 1:09.14 
                 32.40
 4 紀伊 双樹   高1 (津田大山田 ) 1:11.95 
                 33.39
OPN 高山 大輝   高3 (JSS中川 ) 1:01.96 ・JOC(CS)
                 29.36
OPN 岡本 健佑   高2 (BIG東海 ) 1:02.36 
                 29.33
OPN 林  樹生   高2 (JSS中川 ) 1:03.57 
                 29.97
OPN 斉藤 理貢   大3 (オリエントS) 1:03.79 
                 29.86
OPN 浅井 将貴   高1 (RSケーニーズ) 1:03.87 
                 29.89
OPN 小出 啓介   大1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:04.33 
                 30.29
OPN 鈴木 翔太   大3 (桃太郎SS ) 1:04.74 
                 30.30
OPN 瀧本 一登   高1 (ルネサンス甚目寺 ) 1:05.67 
                 30.98
OPN 春日井雄也   大1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.76 
                 30.67
OPN 谷口 史弥   高2 (JSS中川 ) 1:05.93 
                 30.85
OPN 進  蒼生   高1 (平針SS  ) 1:06.33 
                 31.02
OPN 川村 友英   大3 (ビサイSS ) 1:06.38 
                 30.31
OPN 大矢 悠斗   高1 (平針SS  ) 1:06.59 
                 31.65
OPN 髙島  竣   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 1:07.68 
                 32.14
OPN 吉田 大雄   高1 (RSケーニーズ) 1:10.74 
                 32.71
OPN 金子 智輝   高1 (ビート守山 ) 1:10.94 
                 33.12
OPN 戸田 直希   中3 (ビート守山 ) 1:11.50 
                 34.01
OPN クリスティアンドラソビアン 高2 (ビート守山 ) 1:16.41 
                 35.70
OPN 柴田 奨真   中3 (ルネサンス小幡  ) 1:17.03 
                 35.02