平成28年度JSCA三重地域冬季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月19日(日)       会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 6 男子 400m 自由形      T決勝
13~14歳
 1 神鳥  傑   中2 (四日市SC ) 4:16.62 
             28.99  1:00.60  1:32.92  2:05.47  2:38.24  3:11.43  3:44.26
 2 加藤 颯真   中2 (津田桑名  ) 4:27.32 
             30.65  1:03.80  1:37.32  2:11.20  2:45.29  3:19.42  3:53.42
 3 伊藤 陽介   中2 (津アサヒSS) 4:39.12 
             30.20  1:04.02  1:39.50  2:15.29  2:51.65  3:28.20  4:04.60
OPN 大野虎治郎   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 4:10.43 ・JOC
             27.93   58.45  1:29.90  2:01.88  2:34.06  3:06.65  3:38.95
OPN 金子 拳斗   中1 (ビサイSS ) 4:15.03 
             28.37   59.15  1:30.87  2:03.04  2:35.75  3:09.01  3:42.41
OPN 木下 侑馬   小6 (BIGアミ ) 4:23.89 
             30.19  1:03.52  1:37.52  2:11.46  2:45.06  3:18.94  3:52.36
OPN 松田 藍青   中1 (コナミ杁中 ) 4:23.92 
             31.17  1:04.56  1:38.56  2:12.13  2:45.47  3:18.83  3:52.43
OPN 松崎 航汰   中2 (JSS中川 ) 4:28.13 
             29.74  1:03.95  1:38.63  2:13.55  2:47.99  3:22.42  3:56.14
OPN 黒田 蒼栄   中2 (アシスト蟹江) 4:28.33 
             29.46  1:02.34  1:36.69  2:11.30  2:45.93  3:20.67  3:55.11
OPN 太田  翔   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 4:30.42 
             29.50  1:02.10  1:36.20  2:11.56  2:46.51  3:21.86  3:56.21
OPN 松原 悠太   中2 (KL春日井 ) 4:35.59 
             30.28  1:03.94  1:38.61  2:13.88  2:49.54  3:24.88  4:00.72
OPN 月元 凱信   中2 (岡崎竜城SC南) 4:52.55 
             31.64  1:07.33  1:44.12  2:22.07  2:59.57  3:37.56  4:15.80
OPN 柴田 京侍   中1 (西尾DSC ) 4:59.89 
             31.74  1:07.95  1:45.98  2:25.35  3:05.05  3:44.65  4:22.52
15歳以上
 1 谷口  奨   中3 (津トップSC) 4:11.65 
             27.24   58.02  1:29.78  2:01.91  2:34.21  3:06.80  3:39.83
OPN 川田 大夢   高3 (稲沢SS  ) 3:50.73 ・JOC(CS)
             25.94   54.80  1:24.39  1:53.99  2:23.70  2:53.14  3:22.02
OPN 石田 恭史   高2 (コパン鳴海 ) 3:55.73 
             26.36   55.13  1:24.96  1:55.05  2:25.37  2:56.18  3:26.62
OPN 米田  颯   高1 (BOX豊川 ) 3:56.35 
             26.43   55.77  1:25.50  1:55.48  2:25.57  2:55.83  3:26.57
OPN 関山 翔太   高2 (アシスト蟹江) 3:58.96 
             27.27   56.91  1:26.96  1:57.09  2:27.46  2:58.05  3:28.71
OPN 松原士勇諒   高1 (東邦SC  ) 4:02.84 
             27.35   56.96  1:27.05  1:57.73  2:28.70  3:00.10  3:32.30
OPN 早矢仕幸佑   高1 (平針SS  ) 4:04.78 
             27.52   57.73  1:28.41  1:59.70  2:30.94  3:03.30  3:34.72
OPN 河内 雄飛   高2 (コパン鳴海 ) 4:05.27 
             27.05   56.65  1:27.32  1:58.80  2:30.35  3:02.26  3:33.90
OPN 日下部 航   高2 (桃太郎SS ) 4:08.51 
             27.12   56.63  1:27.69  1:59.40  2:31.29  3:02.82  3:35.47
OPN 神田 祐介   高1 (RSケーニーズ) 4:09.33 
             27.89   58.53  1:29.97  2:02.08  2:34.05  3:06.09  3:38.48
OPN 伊藤  巧   高1 (コナミ杁中 ) 4:09.61 
             27.39   57.75  1:29.66  2:01.22  2:33.36  3:05.57  3:37.49
OPN 長谷川 盾   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 4:15.39 
             29.10  1:00.50  1:32.75  2:05.33  2:37.94  3:10.78  3:43.37
OPN 田澤 昭伍   高2 (岡崎竜城SC) 4:20.85 
             28.43   59.91  1:31.97  2:04.80  2:38.40  3:11.92  3:46.69
OPN 諸岡  颯   中3 (東邦SC  ) 4:23.09 
             29.52  1:01.30  1:34.29  2:07.40  2:40.54  3:13.92  3:48.58
OPN 亀井 一巨   高2 (岡崎竜城SC) 4:27.95 
             29.75  1:02.29  1:35.91  2:10.57  2:45.29  3:19.79  3:54.32
OPN 神谷  健   中3 (アシスト蟹江) 4:29.08 
             30.64  1:03.94  1:37.85  2:12.35  2:46.41  3:20.70  3:55.36
OPN 山本  海   中3 (ビサイSS ) 4:30.24 
             29.82  1:02.44  1:35.69  2:09.83  2:44.84  3:19.68  3:55.40