平成28年度JSCA三重地域冬季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月19日(日)       会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 5 女子 400m 自由形      T決勝
13~14歳
 1 杉本 華子   中2 (JSS松阪 ) 4:38.11 
             31.40  1:05.32  1:40.51  2:16.04  2:51.74  3:27.19  4:02.77
 2 岩瀬 史歩   中1 (津アサヒSS) 4:54.52 
             32.52  1:08.27  1:45.35  2:22.99  3:01.06  3:39.33  4:17.05
 3 児玉 千桜   中1 (津田四日市 ) 5:01.52 
             33.41  1:10.97  1:50.37  2:29.20  3:08.66  3:47.88  4:26.08
 4 川村 優奈   中2 (津田四日市 ) 5:03.34 
             34.03  1:11.14  1:49.27  2:28.15  3:06.91  3:46.70  4:26.31
 5 中野 結子   中1 (JSS白子 ) 5:07.14 
             34.22  1:12.21  1:50.98  2:30.16  3:09.30  3:48.76  4:27.84
 6 村上 琴美   中1 (JSS松阪 ) 5:10.61 
             33.76  1:12.12  1:51.99  2:32.11  3:12.57  3:52.74  4:32.67
 7 内藤 美波   中2 (津田四日市 ) 5:19.56 
             34.43  1:11.91  1:50.26  2:29.07  3:08.85  3:48.91  4:26.04
OPN 中井 花音   中2 (東邦SC  ) 4:30.39 
             31.13  1:05.45  1:39.84  2:14.63  2:48.64  3:22.83  3:56.96
OPN 市川 愛弓   中2 (ビサイSS ) 4:31.07 
             30.67  1:04.35  1:38.57  2:12.76  2:47.16  3:21.88  3:56.73
OPN 小林 柚月   中2 (JSS比良 ) 4:41.69 
             30.82  1:04.78  1:40.16  2:15.62  2:51.80  3:28.79  4:05.86
OPN 吉田 朱里   中1 (JSS比良 ) 4:55.64 
             31.76  1:07.94  1:45.29  2:23.21  3:01.85  3:40.70  4:19.26
OPN 池田萌朱那   小6 (津アサヒSS) 5:02.09 
             33.65  1:11.03  1:50.12  2:29.21  3:09.04  3:47.66  4:25.38
OPN 田村 真由   中1 (ビサイSS ) 5:02.39 
             33.27  1:09.78  1:47.57  2:26.00  3:05.06  3:44.22  4:23.58
OPN 石黒 花佳   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 5:09.81 
             34.38  1:12.92  1:51.90  2:31.78  3:12.74  3:52.54  4:31.79
OPN 藤森 実有   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 5:20.92 
             33.33  1:10.76  1:49.74  2:28.86  3:08.41  3:48.25  4:24.47
15歳以上
 1 城田千星莉   高2 (津田大山田 ) 4:26.67 
             30.72  1:03.80  1:37.22  2:10.91  2:44.65  3:18.60  3:52.82
 2 小山陽菜乃   高1 (津田大山田 ) 4:45.27 
             31.99  1:07.81  1:43.92  2:20.20  2:56.57  3:33.04  4:09.93
 3 磯﨑 葉月   高1 (JSS松阪 ) 5:05.38 
             33.38  1:10.51  1:48.88  2:28.01  3:07.50  3:47.41  4:26.85
OPN 伊藤 智美   高3 (コナミ杁中 ) 4:25.01 
             29.99  1:02.46  1:35.70  2:09.37  2:43.20  3:17.32  3:51.55
OPN 佐藤 千景   高2 (東邦SC  ) 4:25.80 
             30.41  1:03.26  1:36.73  2:10.68  2:44.36  3:18.49  3:52.75
OPN 馬場 瑛麻   中3 (東邦SC  ) 4:29.65 
             31.16  1:04.69  1:39.02  2:13.29  2:47.75  3:21.86  3:55.98
OPN 大﨑 紗空   中3 (KL春日井 ) 4:30.59 
             31.43  1:05.07  1:39.08  2:13.45  2:48.17  3:22.76  3:57.36
OPN 藤代 莉帆   高2 (JSS比良 ) 4:31.79 
             30.86  1:04.21  1:38.22  2:12.73  2:47.31  3:21.81  3:57.06
OPN 坂野 菜優   中3 (東邦SC  ) 4:36.51 
             31.66  1:06.39  1:41.31  2:16.34  2:51.15  3:26.58  4:01.97
OPN 川元 梨奈   高2 (RSケーニーズ) 4:40.85 
             31.21  1:04.97  1:39.95  2:15.86  2:51.89  3:28.41  4:05.15
OPN 野澤 陽菜   高1 (稲沢SS  ) 4:41.96 
             31.77  1:06.84  1:42.49  2:18.52  2:55.06  3:31.24  4:07.46
OPN 佐藤 華純   高2 (BIG東海 ) 4:43.37 
             32.37  1:07.36  1:42.99  2:18.99  2:55.16  3:31.26  4:07.89
OPN 間瀬実結希   高1 (平針SS  ) 4:43.59 
             31.00  1:04.69  1:39.50  2:15.74  2:52.51  3:29.64  4:06.89
OPN 川本 愛華   中3 (ビート守山 ) 5:06.37 
             34.46  1:12.22  1:50.79  2:29.90  3:09.15  3:48.70  4:27.82