平成28年度JSCA三重地域冬季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月19日(日)       会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 2 男子 200m 個人メドレー   T決勝
10歳以下
 1 松永 暖琉   小3 (津トップSC) 2:57.87 
             39.33  1:26.16  2:20.21
 2 永戸 琉偉   小4 (津田桑名  ) 2:58.78 
             40.27  1:29.30  2:17.43
 3 山中 雄翔   小4 (JSS白子 ) 3:00.27 
             40.79  1:25.09  2:20.33
 4 坂倉 光飛   小3 (津アサヒSS) 3:14.98 
             41.82  1:33.27  2:28.78
 5 藤川 純真   小3 (ウエスト上野) 3:24.15 
             46.71  1:37.22  2:36.11
 6 髙木 堯生   小4 (桑名SS  ) 3:26.81 
             47.81  1:43.37  2:42.38
 7 加藤 息吹   小3 (桑名SS  ) 3:33.62 
             48.41  1:45.31  2:45.91
OPN 西川 我咲   小4 (KL春日井 ) 2:32.33 ・JOC
             33.68  1:13.78  1:57.42
OPN 藤森 聡太   小3 (BIGアミ ) 2:48.37 
             36.66  1:21.41  2:10.23
OPN 吉村 夏彦   小4 (ビサイSS ) 2:48.65 
             38.23  1:21.32  2:11.25
OPN 深谷 海斗   小4 (BIG東海 ) 2:49.94 
             37.91  1:21.71  2:11.63
OPN 源口 宗祐   小4 (MYS名電 ) 2:51.68 
             37.77  1:19.66  2:13.93
OPN 高木琥太朗   小3 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:51.78 
             37.41  1:21.53  2:14.57
OPN 堀越 一秀   小4 (桃太郎SS ) 2:51.91 
             38.88  1:21.78  2:13.75
OPN 橋本 周磨   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:54.39 
             39.57  1:23.49  2:15.43
OPN 楠  久輝   小4 (KL春日井 ) 2:58.34 
             39.27  1:26.64  2:15.94
OPN 中西 純貴   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:59.38 
             39.07  1:26.63  2:19.93
OPN 成田 悠輝   小4 (MYS名学院) 3:00.55 
             40.69  1:27.01  2:19.31
OPN 太田 隼輔   小4 (KL春日井 ) 3:01.24 
             41.34  1:27.38  2:18.63
OPN 内田太久磨   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:01.52 
             39.73  1:26.46  2:20.23
OPN 辻  康成   小4 (ビサイSS ) 3:02.62 
             40.43  1:27.96  2:20.58
OPN 山田 悠生   小4 (東邦SC  ) 3:03.01 
             39.73  1:25.50  2:20.60
OPN 中浜 孝介   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:03.61 
             40.39  1:29.40  2:22.77
OPN 平井 颯音   小4 (JSS比良 ) 3:03.81 
             41.07  1:26.35  2:21.68
OPN 中川 太雅   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 3:04.40 
             43.02  1:30.04  2:22.65
OPN 前田 篤冶   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:04.59 
             37.47  1:25.54  2:21.95
OPN 土井  旭   小4 (MYS名学院) 3:04.98 
             40.49  1:30.47  2:21.52
OPN 川瀬 小鉄   小4 (ビート守山 ) 3:05.06 
             41.66  1:27.64  2:22.56
OPN 伴  天翔   小4 (MYS名学院) 3:06.24 
             42.49  1:28.33  2:23.27
OPN 中村 拓當   小3 (東邦SC  ) 3:06.49 
             43.01  1:31.08  2:25.26
OPN 田村春琉輝   小5 (BIG東海 ) 3:07.45 
             42.70  1:30.85  2:27.22
OPN 原  裕貴   小3 (稲沢SS  ) 3:07.54 
             40.23  1:27.87  2:24.50
OPN 小池 遥大   小4 (平針SS  ) 3:07.60 
             40.62  1:31.46  2:24.43
OPN 岩屋 悠暉   小4 (JSS中川 ) 3:09.42 
             42.87  1:31.68  2:25.55
OPN 天野 幹太   小4 (JSS比良 ) 3:09.56 
             43.25  1:32.67  2:27.44
OPN 蜂須賀 蒼   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 3:09.75 
             42.14  1:31.67  2:26.75
OPN 小塚 大雅   小3 (桃太郎SS ) 3:10.17 
             43.56  1:31.99  2:28.81
OPN 兼康 快理   小3 (MYS名学院) 3:10.80 
             42.33  1:33.45  2:27.94
OPN 後藤 純希   小4 (KL春日井 ) 3:11.18 
             45.44  1:34.04  2:28.95
OPN 梅田 龍弥   小4 (BIG東海 ) 3:11.71 
             43.56  1:34.32  2:28.95
OPN 永野凜太朗   小3 (ビート守山 ) 3:13.08 
             43.05  1:32.69  2:30.85
OPN 峯松 峻平   小2 (平針SS  ) 3:13.33 
             43.15  1:36.99  2:32.64
OPN 纐纈 玲悟   小3 (MYS名学院) 3:14.51 
             40.94  1:32.03  2:31.93
OPN 瀬尾 凌平   小3 (JSS中川 ) 3:15.17 
             43.10  1:32.94  2:31.11
OPN 村上 大葵   小3 (MYS名学院) 3:16.26 
             42.22  1:33.45  2:33.34
OPN 高津  新   小3 (BIGアミ ) 3:16.39 
             43.45  1:33.93  2:34.08
OPN 丹羽 勝磨   小3 (KL春日井 ) 3:16.84 
             48.20  1:37.69  2:34.33
OPN 小木曽 稜   小4 (MYS名電 ) 3:17.86 
             44.70  1:35.96  2:32.29
OPN 丸田 健登   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 3:18.77 
             45.18  1:35.55  2:32.41
OPN 岡田 隼和   小3 (MYS名電 ) 3:20.74 
             42.11  1:33.63  2:32.95
OPN 渡邉 巧翔   小4 (ビート守山 ) 3:21.65 
             47.57  1:40.37  2:34.70
OPN 奥村 太一   小3 (BIGアミ ) 3:21.76 
             45.91  1:36.67  2:37.87
OPN 松浦 功太   小4 (KL西春日井) 3:23.38 
             44.38  1:36.34  2:36.61
OPN 成田 晶登   小3 (MYS名電 ) 3:23.47 
             44.65  1:38.29  2:38.72
OPN 山田 康暉   小3 (MYS名学院) 3:23.63 
             47.30  1:40.01  2:37.50
OPN 堀川 拓海   小4 (JSS中川 ) 3:23.80 
             49.04  1:39.89  2:37.42
OPN 山田 晃毅   小4 (KL西春日井) 3:27.03 
             47.63  1:41.06  2:39.53
OPN 伊藤匠之介   小4 (KL西春日井) 3:35.75 
             48.82  1:45.02  2:49.20
OPN 小河 壮真   小2 (MYS名学院) 3:36.31 
             48.62  1:41.32  2:42.85
OPN 堀川 洸生   小4 (JSS中川 ) 3:36.64 
             53.18  1:50.91  2:47.07
OPN 牛田 惇太   小2 (MYS名学院) 3:38.78 
             49.89  1:43.65  2:44.01
OPN 山崎 颯大   小3 (桃太郎SS ) 3:39.10 
             50.15  1:49.39  2:49.56
OPN 宮本  実   小3 (KL春日井 ) 3:40.76 
             54.43  1:50.41  2:51.58
OPN 倉橋 吾侑   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:56.93 
             52.60  1:53.41  2:58.36
OPN 近藤 立惟   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)   失格 
OPN 宇佐美惺哉   小1 (稲沢SS  )   失格 
OPN 森山  逞   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)   失格 
OPN 沖  琉誠   小4 (KL西春日井)   失格 
OPN 福田  諒   小2 (BIGアミ )   失格 
OPN 加藤 桔平   小2 (MYS名学院)   失格 
11~12歳
 1 臼井 春翔   小6 (四日市SC ) 2:17.02 ・県学童新・JOC
             29.67  1:06.02  1:46.32
 2 井上  駆   小6 (津トップSC) 2:28.36 
             32.52  1:10.33  1:53.17
 3 鈴木 星亜   小5 (JSS松阪 ) 2:29.10 
             32.15  1:10.82  1:54.78
 4 水野 遼太   小6 (津田大山田 ) 2:39.19 
             34.51  1:16.71  2:01.89
 5 加藤 朝彦   小6 (桑名SS  ) 2:49.84 
             36.56  1:23.62  2:10.22
 6 前川 光翼   小6 (津田四日市 ) 2:54.47 
             38.55  1:21.22  2:15.02
 7 村田 雄理   小5 (あすなろSS) 2:54.48 
             39.57  1:23.98  2:15.56
 8 陣内 海人   小5 (コモノSS ) 2:55.70 
             35.30  1:20.80  2:14.56
 9 永戸 琉翔   小6 (津田桑名  ) 2:57.57 
             42.38  1:29.88  2:17.48
 10 田中 翔大   小6 (津田大山田 ) 2:59.13 
             37.14  1:24.52  2:19.21
 11 桑原 諒人   小6 (桑名SS  ) 3:19.80 
             45.40  1:38.24  2:37.39
 12 冨永 大悟   小5 (桑名SS  ) 3:24.09 
             45.64  1:44.19  2:40.50
 13 保泉 陽太   小6 (桑名SS  ) 3:25.12 
             46.64  1:41.11  2:37.56
OPN 大嶋 悠生   小6 (平針SS  ) 2:22.87 
             31.62  1:09.21  1:48.25
OPN 岡田 弘斗   小5 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:26.96 
             31.39  1:09.12  1:53.55
OPN 岩村 航佑   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:29.43 
             32.03  1:10.33  1:54.40
OPN 勝川  優   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:31.02 
             33.13  1:12.18  1:55.45
OPN 朝倉 悠斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:31.57 
             32.96  1:10.93  1:56.13
OPN 安部浩一朗   小6 (東邦SC  ) 2:31.75 
             32.51  1:11.60  1:56.63
OPN 江川 快智   小6 (KL春日井 ) 2:32.89 
             33.53  1:14.04  1:58.14
OPN 髙東 正翔   小6 (JSS中川 ) 2:33.93 
             34.41  1:15.81  1:58.29
OPN 竹田 夏基   小6 (ルネサンス甚目寺 ) 2:34.03 
             32.27  1:12.81  1:59.40
OPN 石川  龍   小6 (JSS中川 ) 2:36.24 
             32.22  1:14.05  2:00.92
OPN 大濱 一樹   小5 (BIG東海 ) 2:36.55 
             35.36  1:16.25  2:00.67
OPN 坂倉 悠太   小6 (JSS中川 ) 2:36.84 
             34.43  1:13.69  2:02.19
OPN 鈴木 大智   小5 (東邦SC  ) 2:40.74 
             36.73  1:18.10  2:04.45
OPN 鈴木 智也   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:40.84 
             34.72  1:16.59  2:05.50
OPN 武田 誓栄   小5 (JSS比良 ) 2:41.11 
             35.51  1:18.03  2:05.02
OPN 笠井 友哉   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:42.35 
             36.35  1:19.13  2:05.36
OPN 河合 宥吾   小5 (ビート守山 ) 2:42.53 
             33.94  1:17.91  2:05.28
OPN 長根 春海   小6 (東邦SC  ) 2:42.66 
             35.00  1:16.44  2:05.24
OPN 児島 康貴   小6 (JSS中川 ) 2:42.72 
             35.55  1:19.26  2:06.21
OPN 加藤草太郎   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:42.94 
             35.11  1:17.29  2:04.77
OPN 武藤 光亮   中1 (KL春日井 ) 2:43.16 
             37.46  1:20.09  2:05.26
OPN 金子 藍大   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 2:43.30 
             36.20  1:17.97  2:08.19
OPN 前田 桐冶   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:43.93 
             35.67  1:18.71  2:05.77
OPN 袴田光一朗   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:44.17 
             36.68  1:20.33  2:05.58
OPN 與五澤春希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:44.33 
             36.44  1:20.47  2:07.12
OPN 川井 幸久   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:44.47 
             32.47  1:15.40  2:05.90
OPN 音窪 一真   小6 (平針SS  ) 2:45.18 
             35.40  1:19.38  2:07.23
OPN 伊藤 滉規   小5 (JSS比良 ) 2:45.65 
             35.87  1:18.38  2:06.14
OPN 安部 竜希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:45.70 
             36.04  1:17.83  2:08.20
OPN 小池 翔也   小6 (平針SS  ) 2:48.63 
             37.18  1:21.80  2:11.09
OPN 相羽 秀哉   小5 (BIG東海 ) 2:49.13 
             36.71  1:21.11  2:11.37
OPN 鈴木 陽貴   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 2:49.41 
             35.23  1:19.85  2:11.59
OPN 金森 槙平   小5 (BIGアミ ) 2:50.59 
             35.29  1:19.09  2:10.56
OPN 齋藤 楓河   小5 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:50.76 
             37.62  1:22.61  2:12.95
OPN 安江 颯太   小5 (BIG東海 ) 2:54.53 
             37.94  1:25.80  2:16.24
OPN 榎本 理瑛   小6 (オリエントS) 2:55.74 
             37.00  1:25.21  2:14.99
OPN 楠村 圭悟   小6 (平針SS  ) 2:57.01 
             39.59  1:28.85  2:18.28
OPN 村木 祐斗   小5 (ビート守山 ) 2:57.05 
             38.73  1:24.86  2:15.75
OPN 花井 優介   小5 (BIG東海 ) 2:58.35 
             41.70  1:27.25  2:19.86
OPN 小澤 篤史   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:59.43 
             39.05  1:25.55  2:18.94
OPN 深川 大晟   小6 (BIG東海 ) 3:00.18 
             40.76  1:27.13  2:18.16
OPN 山形龍ノ介   小5 (ビート長久手 ) 3:00.54 
             40.29  1:26.36  2:20.55
OPN 大澤 祐輝   小5 (ビート守山 ) 3:05.75 
             42.83  1:31.74  2:22.50
OPN 木山 天志   小5 (MYS名電 ) 3:08.81 
             40.08  1:28.42  2:25.00
OPN 中村 琉楓   小5 (MYS名電 ) 3:13.13 
             44.26  1:31.10  2:29.81
OPN 小野 滉太   小5 (JSS中川 ) 3:17.22 
             45.36  1:35.28  2:32.84
13~14歳
 1 堀田 晃央   中1 (コモノSS ) 2:20.46 
             29.72  1:05.57  1:46.36
 2 三戸 遥斗   中1 (SP陽だまり ) 2:22.86 
             29.46  1:06.41  1:48.54
 3 桑原  駿   中2 (JSS白子 ) 2:30.33 
             31.70  1:13.39  1:55.91
 4 平谷 智史   中1 (四日市SC ) 2:31.95 
             32.73  1:10.83  1:58.25
 5 北川 創太   中2 (四日市SC ) 2:36.79 
             33.28  1:16.09  2:00.93
 6 西川 颯太   中1 (あすなろSS) 2:37.96 
             33.08  1:15.29  2:01.42
 7 小内  崚   中2 (四日市SC ) 2:45.72 
             35.39  1:17.80  2:08.18
 8 金永 一輝   中1 (桑名SS  ) 2:52.52 
             35.57  1:17.80  2:11.07
 9 中村  仁   中2 (桑名SS  ) 2:57.68 
             38.04  1:26.46  2:19.88
 10 松田 瑠世   中1 (あすなろSS) 3:02.57 
             35.96  1:26.37  2:21.03
OPN 仲平 千尋   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:08.75 ・JOC
             27.79  1:01.36  1:39.41
OPN 河上恭太朗   中2 (平針SS  ) 2:10.60 
             27.81  1:01.25  1:40.51
OPN 後藤  光   中2 (東邦SC  ) 2:10.62 
             28.91  1:04.67  1:40.49
OPN 山内 怜哉   中2 (JSS比良 ) 2:10.79 
             28.04  1:01.30  1:39.51
OPN 山下 結生   中2 (コパン知多 ) 2:12.70 
             29.10  1:02.56  1:42.05
OPN 山田 悠太   中2 (アシスト蟹江) 2:13.22 
             28.95  1:05.33  1:43.70
OPN 近藤 将都   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:14.72 
             29.15  1:03.69  1:42.25
OPN 笠井 文哉   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:15.59 
             29.92  1:06.22  1:43.79
OPN 高見 諒真   中1 (コパン鳴海 ) 2:17.56 
             28.24  1:03.42  1:44.12
OPN 高橋 賢史   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:18.47 
             31.14  1:07.08  1:46.25
OPN 松浦 敦弥   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:20.88 
             29.36  1:06.63  1:48.17
OPN 大井 一輝   中2 (木曽川SS ) 2:21.73 
             29.36  1:04.64  1:47.60
OPN 片倉 銀士   中2 (JSS中川 ) 2:21.76 
             29.97  1:08.28  1:47.28
OPN 小嶋 虹佑   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:22.81 
             31.08  1:08.17  1:49.92
OPN 渡辺 陽太   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:24.68 
             31.44  1:08.52  1:50.66
OPN 小久保聡姿   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:25.12 
             30.73  1:08.78  1:50.46
OPN 櫻井 佑太   中2 (ルネサンス甚目寺 ) 2:26.07 
             30.37  1:07.01  1:51.08
OPN 中西 宥貴   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:27.46 
             30.71  1:09.12  1:52.42
OPN 久保田香栄   中1 (アシスト蟹江) 2:28.82 
             31.91  1:09.20  1:55.59
OPN 野々山颯太   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:31.31 
             33.58  1:11.71  1:56.05
OPN 蟹江 祥太   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:31.40 
             32.62  1:13.48  1:54.75
OPN 小野 敦幹   中1 (JSS中川 ) 2:32.34 
             33.23  1:14.02  1:58.32
OPN 吉村 修平   中1 (ビサイSS ) 2:33.61 
             34.42  1:13.66  1:57.47
OPN 鈴木 快進   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:36.78 
             33.69  1:14.36  1:59.57
OPN 神野 雄大   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:38.86 
             33.18  1:14.48  2:02.16
OPN 豊田 将稔   中1 (JSS比良 ) 2:44.03 
             32.82  1:17.09  2:04.85
OPN 小嶋 祥太   中1 (BIG東海 )   失格 
15歳以上
 1 櫻井 雄斗   高2 (津田大山田 ) 2:12.33 
             27.95  1:02.07  1:41.67
 2 高田 智輝   高2 (四日市SC ) 2:17.43 
             29.10  1:04.84  1:45.24
 3 坂倉 航季     (津トップSC) 2:21.56 
             29.97  1:08.85  1:51.76
 4 橋本 大和   高1 (JSS松阪 ) 2:26.37 
             31.19  1:09.65  1:53.17
 5 田中 裕大   中3 (津田大山田 ) 2:28.76 
             31.89  1:13.19  1:52.97
OPN 中浜 亮太   高2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:59.78 ・JOC(CS)
             25.13   55.34  1:30.36
OPN 水野 誠豪   大1 (平針SS  ) 2:04.72 
             26.76   59.35  1:34.83
OPN 川庄  輝   大1 (オリエントS) 2:05.22 
             26.40   58.65  1:35.16
OPN 南谷 和志   高2 (BOX豊川 ) 2:05.41 
             26.34   58.56  1:35.01
OPN 森  一爽   中3 (JSS比良 ) 2:07.03 
             27.54   59.41  1:36.77
OPN 宮本 悠矢   高3 (KL春日井 ) 2:07.22 
             27.21   59.87  1:36.50
OPN 木下 大和   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:08.31 
             26.61   59.38  1:38.05
OPN 高橋 宇海   高1 (コパン鳴海 ) 2:08.65 
             27.11   59.57  1:38.39
OPN 中野  黎   中3 (ウィル大口 ) 2:09.25 
             27.30   59.70  1:38.26
OPN 佐藤 祐紀   大2 (KL西春日井) 2:09.60 
             27.25  1:01.18  1:38.72
OPN 油野 光亮   高1 (桃太郎SS ) 2:12.17 
             28.50  1:04.43  1:40.99
OPN 薩美 速人   高2 (KL西春日井) 2:12.35 
             28.36  1:03.87  1:41.42
OPN 高木 一輝   高1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:12.59 
             28.27  1:02.95  1:41.03
OPN 中村 天飛   中3 (コパン鳴海 ) 2:17.27 
             28.57  1:03.07  1:45.34
OPN 永柄 晃生   中3 (ウィル大口 ) 2:18.10 
             29.00  1:04.64  1:45.02
OPN 岡部 楓冴   高1 (ウィル大口 ) 2:18.51 
             28.65  1:05.11  1:46.35
OPN 横山 大貴   高1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:18.93 
             29.58  1:05.96  1:45.82
OPN 三角 倖生   中3 (稲沢SS  ) 2:19.43 
             29.61  1:05.62  1:46.96
OPN 西郷 大史   高1 (MYS名学院) 2:21.73 
             29.40  1:08.66  1:47.32
OPN 大枝 拓真   高2 (オリエントS) 2:21.83 
             29.90  1:06.93  1:49.32
OPN 小木 康平   高2 (ビート守山 ) 2:22.17 
             29.68  1:05.81  1:48.46
OPN 二村 颯音   中3 (JSS中川 ) 2:22.53 
             30.54  1:08.05  1:49.80
OPN 大野ゆうじ   高1 (Vトピア小牧) 2:25.70 
             30.80  1:07.43  1:51.26
OPN 山岡 篤泰   中3 (JSS中川 ) 2:26.32 
             29.51  1:08.28  1:52.66