第13回 愛知学院楠水小出杯水泳記録会
期日:2017年1月22日(日)       会場:愛知学院大学スポーツセンタープール(25m)

No. 30 男子 100m 自由形      T決勝
13・14歳
 1 野村 響生   中2 (イトマン春日井 )  55.50 
                 26.75
 2 白崎 礼人   中1 (NPO口論義)  55.74 
                 26.32
 3 奥澤  望   中2 (NPO口論義)  55.90 
                 26.95
 4 愛甲 竜雲   中2 (イトマン中村)  56.37 
                 27.54
 5 三浦 幹太   中2 (上社SS  )  56.68 
                 27.61
 6 伴 亮太朗   中2 (イトマン中村)  56.82 
                 27.59
 7 阿部 壮流   中1 (イトマン中村)  58.37 
                 28.47
 8 濱中 一輝   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉)  58.94 
                 28.22
 9 矢野健一朗   中2 (NPO口論義)  59.31 
                 28.18
 10 三宅康太郎   中2 (イトマン春日井 )  59.49 
                 28.39
 11 中山 翔太   中1 (上社SS  )  59.74 
                 28.97
 12 伊藤 駿介   中1 (イトマン春日井 )  59.75 
                 28.48
 13 大嶽  諒   中2 (ビート長久手 ) 1:00.26 
                 29.19
 14 大谷 脩真   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:00.68 
                 29.04
 15 宮﨑  悠   中2 (ルネサンス甚目寺 ) 1:00.93 
                 28.99
 16 内村 勇紀   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:00.96 
                 29.35
 17 川村 諒音   中2 (Myスイム東名) 1:00.97 
                 29.07
 18 坪井 嘉宏   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:01.41 
                 29.81
 19 伊藤 大晟   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:01.45 
                 29.41
 20 安部 諒哉   中1 (アクトス中川  ) 1:01.67 
                 29.54
 21 日栄 健太   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:02.35 
                 30.20
 22 伊藤 正明   中2 (Myスイム東名) 1:02.85 
                 30.29
 23 古家 健成   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:02.87 
                 30.61
 24 岩月 昂大   中2 (アクトス中川  ) 1:03.30 
                 30.26
 25 佐藤 航平   中1 (Myスイム東名) 1:03.54 
                 30.25
 26 米田 一翔   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:04.20 
                 30.12
 27 黒田 橘平   中2 (ビート天白 ) 1:06.02 
                 31.28
 28 横井 漱太   中1 (南山中(M) ) 1:06.45 
                 31.77
 29 横山 隆生   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:07.22 
                 31.76
 30 廣瀬 巧実   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:08.25 
                 32.59
 31 赤堀  隼   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:08.61 
                 31.91
 32 吉原 理央   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:08.81 
                 32.57
 33 安部 雄真   中2 (Myスイム東名) 1:10.18 
                 32.34
 34 楠川 歩大   中1 (南山中(M) ) 1:13.07 
                 34.38
 35 日比野子龍   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:13.57 
                 34.69
 36 糸永 裕翔   中3 (愛知中   ) 1:23.48 
                 35.69
 37 梅村 昂希   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:40.84 
                 44.43
15歳以上
 1 難波  暉   大2 (中京大   )  49.38 ・大会新
                 23.63
 2 菅田 大雅   大1 (中京大   )  49.90 
                 24.08
 3 佐藤 勲平   大2 (中京大   )  50.37 
                 24.23
 4 高橋 優人   大3 (中京大   )  51.16 
                 24.74
 5 西脇 直哉   大1 (岐聖大   )  51.39 
                 24.73
 6 千田 歩夢   大3 (中京大   )  51.82 
                 24.69
 7 山﨑 健介   大2 (中京大   )  51.87 
                 24.44
 8 橋口 勝輝   大3 (中京大   )  52.27 
                 25.37
 9 近藤 晃矢   大1 (岐阜大   )  52.53 
                 25.06
 10 市川 舜明   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  52.89 
                 25.19
 11 武田 力紀   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高)  52.95 
                 25.48
 12 山本 和弥   大2 (岐聖大   )  52.96 
                 25.53
 13 東谷 一輝   大1 (中京大   )  52.99 
                 25.78
 14 堂本 恭兵   大1 (岐阜大   )  53.02 
                 25.81
 15 河野 修平   大3 (東海学園大 )  53.19 
                 25.65
 16 山中 祥輝   大4 (中京大   )  53.20 
                 25.50
 17 西澤  駿   大2 (愛知学院大 )  53.33 
                 25.35
 18 大塚 陸斗   大1 (東海学園大 )  53.55 
                 26.06
 19 松葉 大悟   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  53.59 
                 25.96
 20 大畑 友生   大1 (愛知学院大 )  53.60 
                 25.75
 21 松下 侑平   大2 (中京大   )  53.65 
                 25.31
 22 福田 修平   大2 (愛知学院大 )  53.67 
                 26.01
 23 改田  修   大2 (岐阜大   )  53.82 
                 25.88
 24 佐々木健太郎  大3 (中京大   )  54.02 
                 25.77
 25 神谷純一朗   大3 (東海学園大 )  54.28 
                 25.91
 26 鬼頭 直希   高1 (アクトス中川  )  54.37 
                 26.27
 27 安井 大樹   大1 (中京大   )  54.45 
                 25.88
 28 長井 悠弥   大3 (中部大   )  54.49 
                 25.84
 29 森原 晃平   大2 (名古屋大  )  54.52 
                 26.06
 30 白崎 冬真   中3 (NPO口論義)  55.27 
                 26.72
 31 片倉 拓海   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  55.48 
                 26.75
 32 石田 修也   高1 (小牧南高  )  56.39 
                 27.13
 33 大市 侑平   大1 (愛知学院大 )  56.43 
                 27.05
 34 神谷 岳児   大1 (名工大   )  56.46 
                 27.00
 35 犬飼 丈幾   大3 (愛知学院大 )  56.50 
                 26.36
 36 堀田 雄大   大1 (中部大   )  56.53 
                 26.80
 37 瀧本 一登   高1 (津島高   )  56.59 
                 27.43
 37 山崎 銀治   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  56.59 
                 26.88
 39 水谷 美雄   高1 (中日SC  )  56.97 
                 27.95
 40 石原 瑞紀   中3 (南山中(M) )  57.10 
                 27.53
 41 半田 将也   大2 (愛知教育大 )  57.42 
                 27.50
 41 大上 椋輔   高2 (南山高(M))  57.42 
                 27.84
 43 阿野 漱太   大3 (名工大   )  57.52 
                 27.11
 44 大石 天嶺   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  57.55 
                 27.87
 45 澤田 惇也   大1 (名古屋大  )  57.68 
                 27.33
 46 中村 光汰   高2 (アクトス中川  )  57.70 
                 27.60
 47 野田  諒   高1 (愛知高   )  57.74 
                 27.26
 47 水野 雄介     (名古屋市役所)  57.74 
                 27.46
 49 松岡 祐哉   大2 (中部大   )  57.79 
                 27.79
 50 伊東 拓摩   高2 (ビート長久手 )  57.90 
                 27.71
 51 諸岡  颯   中3 (東邦SC  )  57.98 
                 27.49
 52 安藤 勝洋   高1 (ビート長久手 )  58.07 
                 27.74
 53 堀  拓真   高2 (愛知高   )  58.14 
                 27.78
 54 宮崎 希望   高1 (清林館高  )  58.34 
                 27.82
 55 石丸  曜   大4 (名古屋大  )  58.36 
                 28.10
 56 宿利 友哉   大1 (愛知学院大 )  58.40 
                 27.27
 57 望月 大輝   大1 (名工大   )  58.41 
                 27.55
 58 谷本  悠   大1 (名古屋大  )  58.46 
                 28.16
 59 木村 優介   大1 (名古屋大  )  58.89 
                 28.41
 60 橋本  航   大1 (名古屋大  )  58.98 
                 29.04
 61 加藤 寛人   高1 (清林館高  )  59.00 
                 27.85
 62 植田 貴俊     (南泳会   )  59.03 
                 28.59
 63 近藤 史隆   大1 (中部大   )  59.25 
                 28.81
 64 酒井 陸斗   高2 (桜台高   )  59.32 
                 28.25
 65 荒井 嵩貴   高2 (大府高   )  59.50 
                 28.28
 66 濱嶋 大成   中3 (イトマン春日井 )  59.62 
                 28.85
 67 今井 達也   大2 (名工大   )  59.93 
                 27.90
 68 長谷川 奨   大2 (中部大   )  59.99 
                 27.61
 69 榊原 直生   大1 (名工大   ) 1:00.03 
                 28.42
 70 山田 浩誠   高1 (清林館高  ) 1:00.14 
                 28.30
 71 見原 遥佑   大4 (浜松医大  ) 1:00.15 
                 28.73
 72 伊藤俊太郎   高1 (五条高   ) 1:00.18 
                 29.02
 73 長谷川竜也   高1 (ルネサンス甚目寺 ) 1:00.37 
                 29.20
 74 浅野 優太     (南泳会   ) 1:00.54 
                 29.38
 75 松村 優樹   大2 (中京大   ) 1:00.60 
                 27.62
 76 高林 昭太   大1 (中部大   ) 1:00.64 
                 28.75
 77 中山丈太郎   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:00.80 
                 29.46
 78 篠田 昂輝   高1 (Myスイム東名) 1:00.94 
                 29.08
 79 髙田 尚歩   高1 (アクトス中川  ) 1:01.15 
                 29.51
 80 小崎 蒼太   高1 (五条高   ) 1:01.17 
                 28.73
 81 志村  駿   高2 (桜台高   ) 1:01.85 
                 30.14
 82 宮田  樹   高2 (名東高   ) 1:01.96 
                 29.75
 83 吉野  僚   高1 (五条高   ) 1:02.06 
                 29.17
 84 山本 侑摩   大1 (中部大   ) 1:02.38 
                 30.68
 85 石井 千森   大1 (名工大   ) 1:02.47 
                 29.30
 86 松田  拓   高2 (中日SC  ) 1:02.75 
                 30.16
 87 恒川 空澄   大1 (中部大   ) 1:03.13 
                 29.86
 88 野村 知希   高1 (上社SS  ) 1:03.21 
                 29.72
 89 上園 大輝   高1 (清林館高  ) 1:03.81 
                 30.15
 90 酒井  樹   高2 (大府高   ) 1:04.03 
                 30.94
 91 梅田 祐貴   高2 (天白高   ) 1:04.07 
                 29.91
 92 山口 弦希   大2 (名工大   ) 1:04.67 
                 31.53
 93 小西 一輝   大1 (中部大   ) 1:04.74 
                 30.21
 94 三浦 祐介   高2 (天白高   ) 1:04.89 
                 30.13
 95 大河原遼太   高1 (名東高   ) 1:04.96 
                 29.41
 96 名富 稜馬   高1 (桜台高   ) 1:05.69 
                 30.84
 97 犬飼 知宏   高2 (桜台高   ) 1:08.14 
                 32.86
 98 尾関 祐輝   大2 (名工大   ) 1:08.20 
                 30.90
 99 髙井 雄太   高2 (大府高   ) 1:09.59 
                 32.73
100 加藤 優真   高1 (津島高   ) 1:11.98 
                 33.59
101 東長田泰斗   高1 (桜台高   ) 1:26.94 
                 41.48