第13回 愛知学院楠水小出杯水泳記録会
期日:2017年1月22日(日)       会場:愛知学院大学スポーツセンタープール(25m)

No. 26 男子 100m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
13・14歳
 1 後藤  光   中2 (東邦SC  ) 1:05.71 
                 31.49
 2 伊藤 太一   中2 (ビート守山 ) 1:06.87 
                 31.76
 3 稲垣 来樹   中2 (上社SS  ) 1:08.86 
                 32.23
 4 林  征哉   中2 (Myスイム東名) 1:09.97 
                 33.19
 5 田中  颯   中1 (東邦SC  ) 1:11.34 
                 34.02
 6 中村 侑暉   中2 (東邦SC  ) 1:13.26 
                 35.23
 7 古家 健成   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:13.91 
                 35.18
 8 杉浦 啓介   中1 (愛知中   ) 1:15.39 
                 35.36
 9 梅本 恭良   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:16.46 
                 35.82
 10 山﨑 雅久   中2 (一宮JSS ) 1:18.46 
                 36.96
 11 中濵 道大   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:18.81 
                 36.97
 12 池田壮太郎   中1 (上社SS  ) 1:19.02 
                 37.33
 13 加古 翔大   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:19.52 
                 37.60
 14 北川 凌羽   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:22.34 
                 39.33
 15 前田賢太朗   中1 (上社SS  ) 1:22.89 
                 39.38
 16 濱田 和寿   中2 (アクアS北 ) 1:25.20 
                 39.65
 17 松原 周凜   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:31.73 
                 43.20
 18 上垣内涼允   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:33.21 
                 41.57
 19 長瀨 諒也   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:35.24 
                 45.25
15歳以上
 1 山中 祥輝   大4 (中京大   )  59.95 
                 28.23
 2 野村 陵太     (濃尾電機  ) 1:00.73 
                 28.72
 3 松村 優樹   大2 (中京大   ) 1:00.75 
                 28.31
 4 畔上進太郎   大1 (中京大   ) 1:01.06 
                 29.03
 5 大木 涼平   大4 (中京大   ) 1:01.13 
                 28.91
 6 大寺 巧馬   大2 (中京大   ) 1:01.22 
                 29.30
 7 原田 恭佑   大1 (中京大   ) 1:03.29 
                 29.67
 8 望月 颯太   大3 (中京大   ) 1:03.62 
                 30.11
 9 井上 陽介   大1 (東海学園大 ) 1:03.70 
                 29.88
 10 辻  太規   大1 (東海学園大 ) 1:04.66 
                 30.80
 11 鈴木 翔太   大3 (愛知学院大 ) 1:05.07 
                 30.31
 12 浅井 将貴   高1 (清林館高  ) 1:05.11 
                 30.52
 13 川村 友英   大3 (愛知教育大 ) 1:05.44 
                 30.66
 14 岡村  周   大1 (東海学園大 ) 1:05.62 
                 30.83
 15 谷口 史弥   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:05.88 
                 31.00
 16 林 凌太郎   大2 (南山大   ) 1:06.78 
                 31.52
 17 黒須  諒   高2 (五条高   ) 1:07.00 
                 32.01
 18 鬼頭 怜央   高1 (富田高   ) 1:07.10 
                 31.32
 19 魚川 悠生   大3 (愛知学院大 ) 1:08.11 
                 31.70
 20 水野 雄介     (名古屋市役所) 1:08.14 
                 32.55
 21 板津 来希   高2 (小牧高   ) 1:09.13 
                 32.48
 22 加藤 寛人   高1 (清林館高  ) 1:09.24 
                 32.34
 23 吉田 大雄   高1 (清林館高  ) 1:09.79 
                 32.73
 24 加藤 創大   高1 (愛知高   ) 1:10.85 
                 32.87
 25 坂口 憲巨   中3 (SCあいち ) 1:10.92 
                 33.45
 26 安田 圭佑   高1 (アクアS北 ) 1:11.07 
                 33.43
 27 金子 智輝   高1 (ビート守山 ) 1:11.70 
                 33.48
 28 中村 健人   大2 (名古屋大  ) 1:12.16 
                 33.78
 29 大上 椋輔   高2 (南山高(M)) 1:12.51 
                 34.70
 30 須川 清諒   大1 (岐阜大   ) 1:12.78 
                 33.81
 31 山田 愛斗   高2 (桜台高   ) 1:12.84 
                 33.76
 32 戸田 直希   中3 (ビート守山 ) 1:13.24 
                 34.59
 33 篠田 昂輝   高1 (Myスイム東名) 1:16.43 
                 35.94
 34 長谷川 輝   大2 (中部大   ) 1:16.80 
                 35.94
 35 吉田 吏玖   高2 (天白高   ) 1:17.33 
                 35.10
 36 米谷 颯太   高2 (名東高   ) 1:17.96 
                 36.90
 37 長谷川幹泰   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:18.47 
                 36.86
 38 中村 祐哉   高2 (五条高   ) 1:18.86 
                 37.10
 39 名富 稜馬   高1 (桜台高   ) 1:19.81 
                 37.11
 40 水谷 空雅   高1 (大府高   ) 1:19.82 
                 37.83
 41 本部 真史   高2 (桜台高   ) 1:20.11 
                 38.43
 42 城山 大地   高2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:20.96 
                 36.62
 43 白倉 暢祥   高2 (桜台高   ) 1:23.77 
                 38.16
 44 浦田 峻佑   大2 (名工大   ) 1:23.87 
                 38.20
 45 飯田 祐也   高1 (桜台高   ) 1:25.30 
                 39.99
 46 近藤 文尋   高1 (名東高   ) 1:26.42 
                 40.90
 47 高岡  光   高1 (桜台高   ) 1:33.09 
                 44.37
 48 島崎 修一   高1 (津島高   ) 1:35.15 
                 44.15
 49 古原 大資   高1 (愛知高   ) 1:37.58 
                 44.73