第13回 愛知学院楠水小出杯水泳記録会
期日:2017年1月22日(日)       会場:愛知学院大学スポーツセンタープール(25m)

No. 24 男子 100m バタフライ    T決勝
13・14歳
 1 愛甲 竜雲   中2 (イトマン中村) 1:00.91 
                 28.57
 2 伊藤 良多   中1 (NPO口論義) 1:01.89 
                 28.67
 3 瀧  天宏   中2 (中日SC  ) 1:06.15 
                 30.16
 4 佐藤 航平   中1 (Myスイム東名) 1:07.75 
                 31.49
 5 後藤 豪仁   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:11.80 
                 32.02
 6 堀尾  伯   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:13.21 
                 34.04
 7 王  勇登   中1 (セントラルいなす ) 1:14.35 
                 32.81
 8 伊藤 柊人   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:15.06 
                 35.10
 9 入江  匠   中1 (一宮JSS ) 1:15.79 
                 35.26
15歳以上
 1 鈴木 達大   大2 (中京大   )  53.31 
                 25.50
 2 松下 侑平   大2 (中京大   )  54.14 
                 25.75
 3 土井 脩矢   大1 (中京大   )  54.24 
                 25.71
 4 三浦  心   大1 (中京大   )  54.25 
                 25.39
 5 稲垣 皓大   大2 (中京大   )  54.41 
                 25.58
 6 津藤  走   大2 (中京大   )  54.50 
                 25.74
 7 長谷川竜馬   大3 (中京大   )  54.76 
                 25.69
 7 安井 大樹   大1 (中京大   )  54.76 
                 25.59
 9 長沼 大輝   大1 (中京大   )  55.16 
                 25.87
 10 佐藤 悠斗   大2 (中京大   )  55.40 
                 25.08
 11 和田 有真   大3 (中京大   )  55.95 
                 25.82
 12 山本  凌   高2 (一宮JSS )  57.22 
                 26.85
 13 新出 拓杜   大2 (愛知学院大 )  57.29 
                 26.67
 14 小鷹  慎   大1 (愛知教育大 )  57.53 
                 27.23
 15 山下 晃一   大2 (名古屋大  )  58.13 
                 27.01
 16 藤森 大輔   高2 (小牧高   ) 1:00.03 
                 28.15
 17 大西 憲伸   高3 (ビート天白 ) 1:00.07 
                 27.95
 18 駒宮 芳明     (花ノ木小教員) 1:00.82 
                 28.24
 19 深町 玲樹   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:00.87 
                 28.04
 20 大塚  輝   高1 (五条高   ) 1:01.01 
                 28.52
 21 栗林 悠喜   高1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:01.13 
                 28.76
 22 白崎 冬真   中3 (NPO口論義) 1:02.11 
                 29.17
 23 田島 大輔   高2 (五条高   ) 1:02.12 
                 28.34
 24 星野 圭吾     (名古屋市役所) 1:02.16 
                 29.21
 25 野々村 協   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:02.18 
                 29.11
 26 伊東 拓摩   高2 (ビート長久手 ) 1:02.48 
                 29.08
 27 水谷 淳貴   高1 (一宮JSS ) 1:02.79 
                 29.45
 28 大枝 拓真   高2 (オリエントS) 1:03.27 
                 29.56
 29 横井 裕人   高1 (五条高   ) 1:03.29 
                 30.14
 30 浅野 優太     (南泳会   ) 1:03.70 
                 30.10
 31 杉山 和毅   高1 (オリエントS) 1:04.23 
                 29.99
 32 奥村 健太   大1 (中部大   ) 1:05.32 
                 29.66
 33 後藤  款   高1 (桜台高   ) 1:06.20 
                 30.40
 34 野村 知希   高1 (上社SS  ) 1:09.19 
                 31.79
 35 山田 浩誠   高1 (清林館高  ) 1:11.00 
                 32.52
 36 鈴木 優一   高1 (津島高   ) 1:11.43 
                 32.39
 37 福田 敦史   高1 (津島高   ) 1:14.23 
                 35.30