第13回 愛知学院楠水小出杯水泳記録会
期日:2017年1月22日(日)       会場:愛知学院大学スポーツセンタープール(25m)

No. 20 男子 200m 自由形      T決勝
13・14歳
 1 後藤  光   中2 (東邦SC  ) 1:58.99 
             27.87   58.78  1:29.70
 2 野村 響生   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:59.78 
             27.85   57.96  1:29.25
 3 小林 優太   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:01.00 
             28.55   59.21  1:30.36
 4 伴 亮太朗   中2 (イトマン中村) 2:03.17 
             28.39   59.72  1:31.62
 5 白崎 礼人   中1 (NPO口論義) 2:03.48 
             27.53   58.48  1:30.71
 6 愛甲 竜雲   中2 (イトマン中村) 2:03.68 
             28.30   59.70  1:32.03
 7 伊藤 駿介   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:07.78 
             28.85  1:01.09  1:34.70
 8 三宅康太郎   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:09.31 
             29.15  1:01.35  1:35.12
 9 濱中 一輝   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:10.32 
             29.56  1:02.83  1:36.72
 10 坪井 嘉宏   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:10.57 
             30.22  1:02.97  1:37.25
 11 大嶽  諒   中2 (ビート長久手 ) 2:11.12 
             30.37  1:04.21  1:38.82
 12 日栄 健太   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:11.14 
             30.94  1:04.14  1:37.94
 13 川村 諒音   中2 (Myスイム東名) 2:12.70 
             30.00  1:03.49  1:37.99
 14 岡村 悠大   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:14.21 
             31.03  1:05.37  1:39.94
 15 岩月 昂大   中2 (アクトス中川  ) 2:14.36 
             30.71  1:04.94  1:40.17
 16 内村 勇紀   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:14.91 
             29.97  1:02.75  1:38.47
 17 近藤 辰哉   中2 (NPO口論義) 2:15.41 
             29.38  1:02.94  1:39.19
 18 伊藤 正明   中2 (Myスイム東名) 2:16.85 
             30.93  1:05.54  1:41.36
 19 岡本  憲   中1 (愛知中   ) 2:20.75 
             31.71  1:07.30  1:44.55
 20 米田 一翔   中2 (犬山城東中学) 2:23.12 
             30.48  1:06.64  1:45.28
 21 吉原 理央   中1 (犬山城東中学) 2:34.24 
             32.53  1:11.16  1:53.22
15歳以上
 1 宮本 健史   大4 (中京大   ) 1:48.90 
             25.36   52.69  1:20.65
 2 谷  健友   大2 (中京大   ) 1:48.96 
             26.02   54.40  1:21.97
 3 佐藤 勲平   大2 (中京大   ) 1:49.43 
             25.66   53.38  1:21.56
 4 吉野 公晴   大1 (中京大   ) 1:49.61 
             26.18   54.46  1:22.47
 5 菅田 大雅   大1 (中京大   ) 1:49.65 
             25.14   52.78  1:21.03
 6 寺岡 太一   大2 (中京大   ) 1:50.57 
             25.83   53.87  1:22.13
 7 村上 欣義   大3 (中京大   ) 1:50.70 
             26.37   54.83  1:23.13
 8 西脇 直哉   大1 (岐聖大   ) 1:50.88 
             26.17   54.28  1:22.44
 9 溝木 竣也   大2 (中京大   ) 1:51.40 
             25.96   53.85  1:22.27
 10 東谷 一輝   大1 (中京大   ) 1:51.43 
             26.51   54.87  1:23.41
 11 中島 拓海   大3 (中京大   ) 1:52.90 
             26.97   55.93  1:24.85
 12 橋口 勝輝   大3 (中京大   ) 1:53.61 
             26.61   55.71  1:25.03
 13 松葉 大悟   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:54.43 
             26.63   55.81  1:25.43
 14 島村健太郎   大2 (中京大   ) 1:54.81 
             27.07   56.15  1:25.75
 15 佐々木健太郎  大3 (中京大   ) 1:54.86 
             26.45   54.88  1:24.52
 16 河野 修平   大3 (東海学園大 ) 1:55.31 
             27.46   56.67  1:26.38
 17 鈴木 開登   大1 (中京大   ) 1:55.57 
             27.93   57.60  1:27.12
 18 大塚 陸斗   大1 (東海学園大 ) 1:55.94 
             27.74   57.61  1:27.47
 19 武田 力紀   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:56.42 
             26.38   55.62  1:25.92
 20 森原 晃平   大2 (名古屋大  ) 1:58.10 
             26.72   56.09  1:26.49
 21 西澤  駿   大2 (愛知学院大 ) 1:58.12 
             26.50   56.56  1:27.36
 22 髙橋  純   大3 (東海学園大 ) 1:58.64 
             26.99   56.95  1:27.76
 23 柚木  穣   大1 (中京大   ) 1:58.93 
             27.41   57.67  1:29.21
 24 大畑 友生   大1 (愛知学院大 ) 1:59.03 
             27.19   57.20  1:28.08
 25 片倉 拓海   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:59.25 
             27.17   57.41  1:28.87
 26 飯田 陸人   高2 (イトマン中村) 2:00.20 
             27.63   57.85  1:29.23
 27 柴垣 光佑   高1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:00.49 
             27.44   58.17  1:29.78
 28 髙丸 真哉   大3 (愛知学院大 ) 2:00.59 
             27.51   57.86  1:29.25
 29 白崎 冬真   中3 (NPO口論義) 2:00.76 
             27.61   58.03  1:29.29
 30 石原 瑞紀   中3 (南山中(M) ) 2:01.02 
             28.44   59.28  1:30.42
 31 小泉 清矢   高1 (清林館高  ) 2:01.90 
             28.57   59.43  1:30.40
 32 西野 竜成   大2 (愛知学院大 ) 2:02.74 
             28.13   59.41  1:31.48
 33 大上 椋輔   高2 (南山高(M)) 2:03.99 
             28.84  1:00.10  1:32.30
 34 伊神  輝   高1 (桜台高   ) 2:04.21 
             28.83  1:00.51  1:33.00
 35 大市 侑平   大1 (愛知学院大 ) 2:04.60 
             28.87  1:00.08  1:31.71
 36 堀田 雄大   大1 (中部大   ) 2:05.62 
             28.96  1:00.70  1:33.45
 37 近藤 史隆   大1 (中部大   ) 2:05.71 
             29.19  1:00.65  1:33.07
 38 大石 天嶺   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:05.80 
             29.08  1:00.31  1:33.17
 39 諸岡  颯   中3 (東邦SC  ) 2:06.76 
             29.03  1:01.00  1:33.76
 40 宮崎 希望   高1 (清林館高  ) 2:07.57 
             28.81  1:00.72  1:33.81
 41 堀  拓真   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:07.94 
             28.42  1:00.57  1:34.08
 42 濱嶋 大成   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:09.82 
             29.00  1:01.18  1:35.25
 43 原田 勇也   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:10.43 
             30.27  1:03.19  1:38.28
 43 高林 昭太   大1 (中部大   ) 2:10.43 
             29.85  1:02.83  1:36.89
 45 橋本  航   大1 (名古屋大  ) 2:11.27 
             31.45  1:04.44  1:38.06
 46 荒井 嵩貴   高2 (大府高   ) 2:11.63 
             29.71  1:03.42  1:37.69
 47 長谷川竜也   高1 (ルネサンス甚目寺 ) 2:11.86 
             31.13  1:05.23  1:39.46
 48 中山丈太郎   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:12.15 
             31.04  1:04.14  1:37.93
 49 志村  駿   高2 (桜台高   ) 2:13.70 
             30.61  1:03.60  1:38.77
 50 布目 尚弘   高1 (小牧南高  ) 2:14.73 
             31.04  1:04.62  1:40.34
 50 髙田 尚歩   高1 (アクトス中川  ) 2:14.73 
             29.97  1:03.88  1:39.47
 52 宿利 友哉   大1 (愛知学院大 ) 2:15.03 
             29.47  1:02.52  1:38.58
 53 榊原 直生   大1 (名工大   ) 2:16.11 
             30.39  1:04.44  1:39.99
 54 佐藤 徳彦   大1 (名工大   ) 2:16.96 
             31.46  1:05.94  1:42.15
 55 宮田  樹   高2 (名東高   ) 2:20.47 
             31.11  1:06.00  1:42.73
 56 野村 知希   高1 (上社SS  ) 2:23.21 
             30.76  1:06.08  1:44.52
 57 犬飼 知宏   高2 (桜台高   ) 2:36.64 
             33.98  1:12.43  1:54.40