第13回 愛知学院楠水小出杯水泳記録会
期日:2017年1月22日(日)       会場:愛知学院大学スポーツセンタープール(25m)

No. 8 男子 200m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
13・14歳
 1 伊藤 太一   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:26.05 
             32.61  1:08.99  1:46.92
 2 中村 侑暉   中2 (東邦SC  ) 2:30.84 
             35.50  1:13.10  1:51.86
 3 田中  颯   中1 (東邦SC  ) 2:36.05 
             35.59  1:15.45  1:55.79
 4 梅本 恭良   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:39.36 
             36.06  1:15.98  1:57.40
 5 山﨑 雅久   中2 (一宮JSS ) 2:44.48 
             37.38  1:18.74  2:01.22
 6 加古 翔大   中1 (犬山城東中学) 2:54.49 
             39.19  1:22.86  2:08.91
 7 濱田 和寿   中2 (アクアS北 ) 3:08.54 
             40.07  1:26.46  2:17.00
15歳以上
 1 畔上進太郎   大1 (中京大   ) 2:11.69 
             29.83  1:03.12  1:37.02
 2 大木 涼平   大4 (中京大   ) 2:12.12 
             29.87  1:03.76  1:38.31
 3 大寺 巧馬   大2 (中京大   ) 2:12.30 
             29.95  1:03.34  1:37.44
 4 山中 祥輝   大4 (中京大   ) 2:12.91 
             29.54  1:02.32  1:36.43
 5 望月 颯太   大3 (中京大   ) 2:13.40 
             30.37  1:03.74  1:38.21
 6 池田 一生   大3 (中京大   ) 2:17.97 
             30.91  1:05.91  1:41.64
 7 春日井雄也   大1 (南山大   ) 2:18.08 
             32.24  1:07.21  1:42.53
 8 辻  太規   大1 (東海学園大 ) 2:18.70 
             31.52  1:06.69  1:42.69
 9 岡村  周   大1 (東海学園大 ) 2:18.77 
             31.47  1:06.86  1:42.92
 10 水野 誠豪   大1 (南山大   ) 2:19.90 
             31.84  1:07.35  1:43.33
 11 浅井 将貴   高1 (清林館高  ) 2:20.18 
             31.75  1:07.22  1:44.04
 12 改田  修   大2 (岐阜大   ) 2:21.24 
             32.13  1:07.73  1:44.46
 13 黒須  諒   高2 (五条高   ) 2:21.58 
             33.29  1:09.48  1:45.82
 14 鈴木 翔太   大3 (愛知学院大 ) 2:25.13 
             32.22  1:08.96  1:46.76
 15 柴垣 光佑   高1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:26.13 
             33.32  1:09.84  1:47.82
 16 魚川 悠生   大3 (愛知学院大 ) 2:26.14 
             32.04  1:07.85  1:45.79
 17 廣瀬 優輔   高1 (瑞陵高   ) 2:31.61 
             33.81  1:12.23  1:52.00
 18 鈴木  航   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:34.07 
             34.64  1:13.98  1:54.07
 19 金子 智輝   高1 (ビート守山 ) 2:35.09 
             34.43  1:13.88  1:54.78
 20 戸田 直希   中3 (ビート守山 ) 2:35.92 
             35.36  1:15.21  1:56.01
 21 石井 千森   大1 (名工大   ) 2:36.58 
             34.40  1:13.54  1:54.09
 22 坂口 憲巨   中3 (SCあいち ) 2:38.39 
             34.37  1:13.65  1:55.24
 23 伊藤俊太郎   高1 (五条高   ) 2:41.53 
             36.52  1:17.52  1:59.22
 24 長谷川 輝   大2 (中部大   ) 2:45.18 
             36.84  1:18.33  2:01.16
 25 米谷 颯太   高2 (名東高   ) 2:50.92 
             37.43  1:20.50  2:05.23
 26 水谷 空雅   高1 (大府高   ) 2:55.75 
             39.17  1:23.55  2:09.86
 27 杉浦 一輝   高2 (名東高   ) 3:03.54 
             41.83  1:28.49  2:15.96
 28 桑山 浩幸   大2 (岐阜大   ) 3:04.14 
             40.90  1:26.02  2:14.63
 29 近藤 文尋   高1 (名東高   ) 3:10.13 
             41.25  1:28.59  2:19.97
 30 飯田 祐也   高1 (桜台高   ) 3:11.09 
             40.30  1:27.25  2:17.32
 31 高岡  光   高1 (桜台高   ) 3:25.94 
             44.57  1:35.67  2:30.22