第31回2005年新年フェスティバル水泳大会
自 由 形 女 子 自 由 形 男 子
クラス  50m 100m 200m 400m 800m    50m 100m 200m 400m 1500m
10歳以下            
11・12歳        
13・14歳        
15〜17歳        
背 泳 ぎ 女 子 背 泳 ぎ 男 子 平 泳 ぎ 女 子 平 泳 ぎ 男 子
クラス  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m
10歳以下        
11・12歳        
13・14歳
15〜17歳
バタフライ 女 子 バタフライ 男 子 個人メドレー 女 子 個人メドレー 男 子
クラス  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m  100m  200m 400m 100m 200m 400m
10歳以下        
11・12歳        
13・14歳    
15〜17歳    
フリーリレー 女 子 フリーリレー 男 子 メドレーリレー 女 子 メドレーリレー 男 子
クラス 100m 200m 400m 100m 200m 400m 100m 200m 400m 100m 200m 400m
10歳以下                
11・12歳                
13・14歳                
15〜17歳                

男子 10歳以下 50m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]三上 勇人 小4(イトマン函館)  30.83 10 [1 ]三上 勇人 小4(イトマン函館) 30.73
[2 ]佐藤 友紀 小4(JSS岩見沢)  30.98 10 [2 ]佐藤 友紀 小4(JSS岩見沢) 30.91
[3 ]吉田 陽太 小5(テ−オ−SS)  31.13 10 [3 ]吉田 陽太 小5(テ−オ−SS) 31.30
[4 ]浜垣 辰哉 小4(コナミ白石 )  32.23 09 [4 ]浜垣 辰哉 小4(コナミ白石 ) 32.60
[5 ]石崎 颯太 小5(函館サンSC)  32.28 09 [5 ]細川 量也 小5(JSS登別 ) 32.62
[6 ]竹川 健貴 小4(コナミ白石 )  32.30 09 [6 ]石崎 颯太 小5(函館サンSC) 32.81
[7 ]細川 量也 小5(JSS登別 )  32.36 09 [7 ]竹川 健貴 小4(コナミ白石 ) 32.96
[8 ]永井 崇雅 小3(イトマン札幌)  32.97 08
[9 ]宮内 健匡 小5(JSS江別 )  33.08 08
[10 ]大森 悠翔 小4(ル・札幌平岸)  33.25 08
[11 ]荒木  陸 小4(コナミ白石 )  33.28 08
[12 ]後藤  祭 小3(イトマン札幌)  33.44 07
[12 ]荻原 陽輔 小3(JSS岩見沢)  33.44 07
[14 ]近藤 克哉 小3(帯広SS  )  33.46 07
[15 ]北口 雅大 小4(テ−オ−SS)  34.14 07
[16 ]岩井 大智 小3(コナミもいわ)  34.21 07
[17 ]稲垣 和磨 小4(コナミ白石 )  34.22 07
[18 ]長井 雅貴 小3(ル・札幌平岸)  34.27 07
[19 ]長野 真拓 小4(テ−オ−SS)  34.34 07
[20 ]奥田 悠斗 小4(コナミ東苗穂)  34.56 07
[21 ]門脇 和也 小4(コナミ手稲 )  34.60 06
[22 ]竹谷  涼 小4(コナミ新札幌)  34.97 06
[23 ]土門 大樹 小3(コナミ手稲 )  35.00 06
[24 ]藤野 紘亘 小5(稚内SC  )  35.21 06
[25 ]佐藤  誉 小4(テ−オ−SS)  35.24 06
[26 ]大石 玲誉 小4(コナミ新札幌)  35.43 06
[27 ]惣伊田啓佑 小3(コナミ手稲 )  35.61 06
[28 ]佐藤 大揮 小3(JSS登別 )  35.62 06
[29 ]石井 友大 小3(コナミ手稲 )  35.64 06
[30 ]渡邉 倫矢 小3(アブロスSS)  35.74 06
[31 ]田辺  創 小4(JSS登別 )  35.75 06
[32 ]藤原 史貴 小3(JSS清田 )  35.79 06
[33 ]上田  龍 小3(ル・札幌平岸)  36.04 05
[34 ]河合 涼介 小2(ル・札幌平岸)  36.10 05
[34 ]小笠原将太 小4(ル・札幌平岸)  36.10 05
[36 ]加賀 康誠 小4(稚内SC  )  36.18 05
[37 ]小林 和哉 小3(テ−オ−SS)  36.29 05
[38 ]二之宮玲生 小4(JSS岩見沢)  36.34 05
[39 ]荒井 聖矢 小2(札幌郵貯SC)  36.53 05
[40 ]長嶋 佑太 小4(コナミ永山 )  36.58 05
[41 ]澤口 健太 小5(JUSC白老)  36.62 05
[42 ]桝山 竜也 小3(コナミ白石 )  36.64 05
[43 ]梅田 竜平 小3(テ−オ−SS)  36.66 05
[44 ]岩渕 龍河 小4(コナミ永山 )  36.74 05
[45 ]北村  塁 小3(ル・札幌平岸)  36.98 05
[46 ]高橋 竜介 小4(コナミ永山 )  37.15 05
[47 ]西山 知宏 小3(テ−オ−SS)  37.17 05
[48 ]安田タケル 小3(コナミもいわ)  37.21 04
[49 ]相馬 克哉 小4(JSS岩見沢)  37.27 04
[50 ]木村 恒軌 小3(コナミ新札幌)  37.28 04
[51 ]星  樹陽 小3(美唄SC  )  37.32 04
[52 ]中田 悠靖 小3(コナミ手稲 )  37.44 04
[53 ]松尾 大輝 小3(JSS岩見沢)  37.51 04
[54 ]塚原 貴志 小2(札幌郵貯SC)  37.70 04
[54 ]佐藤  快 小4(稚内SC  )  37.70 04
[56 ]柚木 駿弥 小3(美唄SC  )  37.76 04
[57 ]市川 直人 小1(ル・札幌平岸)  38.06 04
[58 ]山口  司 小3(コナミ永山 )  38.40 04
[59 ]中田 翔太 小2(コナミ手稲 )  38.41 04
[60 ]岩野康次郎 小3(登別SC  )  38.60 03
[61 ]村田  雄 小3(テ−オ−SS)  38.69 03
[62 ]加藤 稜也 小4(稚内SC  )  38.73 03
[63 ]鈴木 一生 小4(JSS清田 )  38.84 03
[64 ]片岸  諒 小3(JSS登別 )  39.47 03
[65 ]村上  崚 小2(札幌郵貯SC)  39.79 03
[66 ]三木田一馬 小2(コナミ新札幌)  40.07 03
[67 ]女屋 海人 小3(ル・札幌平岸)  40.41 02
[68 ]山下 京介 小1(ル・札幌平岸)  40.46 02
[69 ]荒井 稔矢 小1(札幌郵貯SC)  40.84 02
[70 ]安倍 勇樹 小2(三笠少年団 )  41.02 02
[71 ]遠藤  凌 小2(札幌郵貯SC)  41.85 01
[72 ]長南 優作 小3(コナミ手稲 )  42.22 01
[73 ]前沢 柊哉 小2(札幌郵貯SC)  43.00 01

男子 11・12歳 50m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]山川 元希 中1(帯広SS  )  27.97 09 [1 ]山川 元希 中1(帯広SS  ) 27.81
[2 ]田中 大介 小6(函館サンSC)  28.38 08 [2 ]田中 大介 小6(函館サンSC) 28.02
[3 ]佐藤 航平 小5(三笠少年団 )  28.41 08 [3 ]白山 秀介 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 28.37
[4 ]安野  慶 小6(JSS岩見沢)  28.44 08 [4 ]菊谷 幸平 小6(イトマン札幌) 28.54
[5 ]菊谷 幸平 小6(イトマン札幌)  28.46 08 [5 ]安野  慶 小6(JSS岩見沢) 28.61
[6 ]白山 秀介 小6(コナミ東苗穂)  28.52 08 [6 ]佐藤 航平 小5(三笠少年団 ) 28.67
[7 ]山田 恭平 小6(イトマン札幌)  28.75 08 [7 ]山田 恭平 小6(イトマン札幌) 29.26
[8 ]熊谷  翔 小6(イトマン札幌)  29.05 08
[9 ]山下 貴大 中1(函館サンSC)  29.12 08
[10 ]鎌田  弦 小6(帯広SS  )  29.38 07
[11 ]小笠原優太 小6(ル・札幌平岸)  29.61 07
[12 ]入宇田 凌 小6(JSS登別 )  29.75 07
[13 ]吉野 太基 小6(函館サンSC)  29.83 07
[14 ]進藤 祐光 小6(テ−オ−SS)  29.91 07
[15 ]鈴木 郁斗 小6(JSS清田 )  30.11 07
[16 ]白幡 健佑 小6(函館サンSC)  30.51 06
[17 ]宮崎 聡貴 小5(イトマン札幌)  30.95 06
[18 ]進藤 奨悟 小5(コナミ白石 )  31.06 06
[19 ]前田 祐太 小5(テ−オ−SS)  31.39 05
[20 ]木村 圭輝 小5(コナミ新札幌)  31.53 05
[21 ]阿相 祐希 中1(JUSC白老)  31.62 05
[22 ]河合 兆治 小5(ル・札幌平岸)  32.06 05
[22 ]照井 貴大 小6(JSS清田 )  32.06 05
[24 ]柳村  朗 小5(JSS清田 )  32.23 05
[25 ]岩野龍之介 小5(登別SC  )  32.73 05
[26 ]松田 一臣 小5(函館サンSC)  32.74 05
[26 ]佐々木 祐 小5(稚内SC  )  32.74 05
[28 ]菱沼 高広 小5(JSS登別 )  32.94 05
[29 ]中野祐太郎 小6(室蘭SP  )  33.05 04
[30 ]黒田 賢人 小5(JSS清田 )  33.51 04
[31 ]手倉森健仁 小5(コナミ手稲 )  33.66 04
[32 ]佐藤  玲 小5(JUSC白老)  33.72 04
[33 ]折田 一誠 小6(岩見沢SC )  33.95 04
[34 ]井上航次郎 小5(JSS清田 )  34.01 04
[35 ]小澤 眞人 小6(美唄SC  )  34.56 03
[36 ]厚木 勝博 小5(登別SC  )  34.73 03
[37 ]後藤 尚紀 小5(札幌山田SS)  34.99 03
[38 ]関口 凌太 小5(コナミ東苗穂)  35.02 03
[39 ]石黒 友紀 小6(三笠少年団 )  35.09 03
[40 ]中村 圭介 小5(テ−オ−SS)  35.19 03
[41 ]高田 大夢 小5(JUSC白老)  35.77 02
[42 ]紙谷 泰吏 小6(岩見沢SC )  35.87 02
[43 ]千葉 誠弥 小5(札幌山田SS)  37.89 01

男子 13・14歳 50m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]平  龍大 中2(JSS岩見沢)  24.74 11 [1 ]平  龍大 中2(JSS岩見沢) 24.69
[2 ]佐藤 翔平 中2(テ−オ−SS)  26.12 08 [2 ]佐藤 翔平 中2(テ−オ−SS) 26.13
[3 ]東  賢人 中3(美唄SC  )  26.73 07 [3 ]東  賢人 中3(美唄SC  ) 26.73
[4 ]内藤 皓太 中1(コナミもいわ)  26.96 07 [4 ]野間井 智 中2(JSS清田 ) 27.20
[5 ]塚本 一馬 中1(稚内SC  )  27.06 07 [5 ]内藤 皓太 中1(コナミもいわ) 27.38
[6 ]野間井 智 中2(JSS清田 )  27.37 07 [6 ]山田 勇人 中1(コナミ白石 ) 27.51
[7 ]山田 勇人 中1(コナミ白石 )  27.55 06 [7 ]塚本 一馬 中1(稚内SC  ) 27.58
[8 ]大谷  基 中1(コナミ東苗穂)  27.67 06
[9 ]高田 一輝 中2(コナミ永山 )  27.70 06
[10 ]佐藤 大輔 中1(アブロスSS)  27.76 06
[11 ]宇佐美篤真 中1(イトマン札幌)  27.77 06
[12 ]吉田 雄太 中1(イトマン札幌)  27.88 06
[13 ]佐々木 祥 中1(稚内SC  )  27.95 06
[14 ]阿部 貴大 中3(室蘭SP  )  28.06 06
[15 ]本間 勇樹 中1(コナミ白石 )  28.33 05
[16 ]伊藤 展佳 中2(美唄SC  )  28.52 05
[17 ]藤澤 徹也 中1(アブロスSS)  28.68 05
[18 ]福井 天馬 中2(JSS登別 )  28.70 05
[19 ]佐々木 駿 中2(岩見沢SC )  28.74 05
[20 ]井下 尚樹 中2(コナミ白石 )  28.92 04
[21 ]石井 直斗 中2(コナミ白石 )  28.95 04
[22 ]杉川 真人 中1(稚内SC  )  29.47 04
[23 ]安達 洋輔 中1(JSS江別 )  29.52 04
[24 ]篠原 改斗 中1(コナミ永山 )  29.59 04
[25 ]越智 僚太 中2(登別SC  )  29.72 03
[26 ]佐々木善寛 中1(岩見沢SC )  29.82 03
[27 ]後藤 郁弥 中1(岩見沢SC )  29.83 03
[28 ]高橋 勇伍 中1(アブロスSS)  30.17 03
[29 ]羽坂 一希 中1(アブロスSS)  30.19 03
[30 ]野崎 佑介 中1(アブロスSS)  30.35 03
[31 ]鈴木 宏章 中1(登別SC  )  30.47 02
[32 ]久保 龍麻 中1(コナミ東苗穂)  30.49 02
[33 ]渡辺 浩平 中2(札幌郵貯SC)  31.95 01

男子 15〜17歳 50m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]小長谷研二 高2(コナミ白石 )  23.92 10 [1 ]小長谷研二 高2(コナミ白石 ) 24.04
[2 ]大浦 夕輝 高1(JUSC白老)  25.52 07 [2 ]宮川 脩平 高2(コナミ小樽 ) 25.23
[3 ]宮川 脩平 高2(コナミ小樽 )  25.60 07 [3 ]大浦 夕輝 高1(JUSC白老) 25.57
[4 ]福井 成貴 中3(イトマン札幌)  25.82 06 [4 ]福井 成貴 中3(イトマン札幌) 25.90
[5 ]大谷  学 高1(イトマン函館)  26.18 06 [5 ]小鹿 尚隆 高3(白老SC  ) 25.98
[5 ]業天 一生 高1(JSS江別 )  26.18 06 [6 ]大谷  学 高1(イトマン函館) 26.14
[7 ]小鹿 尚隆 高3(白老SC  )  26.24 04 [7 ]業天 一生 高1(JSS江別 ) 26.25
[8 ]坂上 拓輝 高1(コナミ白石 )  26.33 06
[9 ]本田  輝 高1(登別SC  )  26.68 05
[10 ]伊賀 直大 中3(コナミ白石 )  26.77 05
[11 ]荒木 貴彦 高1(函館サンSC)  27.01 04
[12 ]加藤 竜也 高2(コナミ小樽 )  27.34 04
[13 ]渕上  哲 高1(コナミ小樽 )  27.35 04
[14 ]小谷松拓生 高3(美唄SC  )  27.49 02
[15 ]田尻 一樹 高2(テ−オ−SS)  27.56 04
[16 ]高谷三千宏 中3(札幌山田SS)  27.77 03
[17 ]佐藤  隆 高1(三笠少年団 )  27.80 03
[18 ]釣谷 竜佑 高1(函館サンSC)  27.84 03
[19 ]笹村  育 高1(JUSC白老)  27.90 03
[20 ]高石 将太 高1(函館サンSC)  27.97 03
[21 ]荒井 瑛司 高3(美唄SC  )  28.31 03

男子 10歳以下 100m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]佐藤 友紀 小4(JSS岩見沢) 1:09.09 09 [1 ]佐藤 友紀 小4(JSS岩見沢) 1:07.07
[2 ]細川 量也 小5(JSS登別 ) 1:09.41 09 [2 ]吉田 陽太 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:07.44
[3 ]吉田 陽太 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:10.05 09 [3 ]細川 量也 小5(JSS登別 ) 1:08.02
[4 ]石崎 颯太 小5(函館サンSC) 1:10.44 09 [4 ]石崎 颯太 小5(函館サンSC) 1:09.47
[5 ]板谷純一郎 小5(三笠少年団 ) 1:10.92 08 [5 ]宮内 健匡 小5(JSS江別 ) 1:10.32
[6 ]宮内 健匡 小5(JSS江別 ) 1:11.13 08 [6 ]板谷純一郎 小5(三笠少年団 ) 1:11.04
[7 ]山本 純平 小5(札幌山田SS) 1:12.87 08 [7 ]山本 純平 小5(札幌山田SS) 1:13.08
[8 ]北口 雅大 小4(テ−オ−SS) 1:13.57 07
[9 ]佐藤  誉 小4(テ−オ−SS) 1:15.30 07
[10 ]長野 真拓 小4(テ−オ−SS) 1:15.39 07
[11 ]藤野 紘亘 小5(稚内SC  ) 1:17.08 06
[12 ]小林 和哉 小3(テ−オ−SS) 1:17.41 06
[13 ]大石 玲誉 小4(コナミ新札幌) 1:17.77 06
[14 ]梅田 竜平 小3(テ−オ−SS) 1:17.83 06
[15 ]吉田 翔悟 小4(JSS登別 ) 1:18.21 06
[16 ]佐藤  快 小4(稚内SC  ) 1:19.58 05
[17 ]千葉 大輔 小4(コナミ東苗穂) 1:19.82 05
[18 ]澤口 健太 小5(JUSC白老) 1:20.01 05
[19 ]星  樹陽 小3(美唄SC  ) 1:21.33 04
[20 ]柚木 駿弥 小3(美唄SC  ) 1:24.23 04
[21 ]村田  雄 小3(テ−オ−SS) 1:25.35 03
[22 ]塚原 貴志 小2(札幌郵貯SC) 1:25.39 03

男子 11・12歳 100m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]野矢 翔太 小6(コナミ永山 )  59.84 10 [1 ]野矢 翔太 小6(コナミ永山 ) 1:00.20
[2 ]佐藤 航平 小5(三笠少年団 ) 1:00.68 09 [2 ]佐藤 航平 小5(三笠少年団 ) 1:00.54
[3 ]山川 元希 中1(帯広SS  ) 1:00.87 09 [3 ]山川 元希 中1(帯広SS  ) 1:00.68
[4 ]菊谷 幸平 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:01.02 09 [4 ]菊谷 幸平 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:00.78
[5 ]田中 大介 小6(函館サンSC) 1:01.70 09 [5 ]田中 大介 小6(函館サンSC) 1:02.63
[6 ]須藤 瑞規 小6(アカデミLU) 1:03.54 08 [6 ]須藤 瑞規 小6(アカデミLU) 1:03.03
[7 ]進藤 祐光 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:03.56 08 [7 ]進藤 祐光 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:04.04
[8 ]小笠原優太 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 1:03.66 08
[9 ]白山 秀介 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 1:03.68 08
[10 ]熊谷  翔 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:04.10 08
[11 ]山田 恭平 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:04.51 08
[12 ]安野  慶 小6(JSS岩見沢) 1:04.90 07
[12 ]谷口 真一 中1(コナミ白石 ) 1:04.90 07
[14 ]吉野 太基 小6(函館サンSC) 1:05.07 07
[15 ]山下 貴大 中1(函館サンSC) 1:05.60 07
[16 ]入宇田 凌 小6(JSS登別 ) 1:05.88 07
[17 ]白幡 健佑 小6(函館サンSC) 1:06.43 07
[18 ]宮崎 聡貴 小5(イトマン札幌) 1:07.25 07
[19 ]織田 銀太 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 1:08.10 06
[20 ]前田 祐太 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:08.17 06
[21 ]進藤 奨悟 小5(コナミ白石 ) 1:08.74 06
[22 ]河合 兆治 小5(ル・札幌平岸) 1:09.65 06
[23 ]佐々木 祐 小5(稚内SC  ) 1:11.73 05
[24 ]菱沼 高広 小5(JSS登別 ) 1:13.09 04
[25 ]中村 瞭一 小5(JSS江別 ) 1:13.78 04
[26 ]石黒 友紀 小6(三笠少年団 ) 1:14.17 04
[27 ]大関 颯太 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:14.35 04
[28 ]森   建 小5(三笠少年団 ) 1:14.67 03
[29 ]後藤 尚紀 小5(札幌山田SS) 1:15.35 03
[30 ]手倉森健仁 小5(コナミ手稲 ) 1:15.88 03
[31 ]千葉 誠弥 小5(札幌山田SS) 1:23.90  

男子 13・14歳 100m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]小林 航大 中2(コナミもいわ)  57.38 09 [1 ]平  龍大 中2(JSS岩見沢) 54.11
[2 ]外舘  祥 中1(イトマン札幌)  57.78 08 [2 ]小林 航大 中2(コナミもいわ) 56.43
[3 ]平  龍大 中2(JSS岩見沢)  58.21 08 [3 ]佐藤 翔平 中2(テ−オ−SS) 56.86
[4 ]佐藤 翔平 中2(テ−オ−SS)  58.87 08 [4 ]外舘  祥 中1(イトマン札幌) 57.41
[5 ]高田 一輝 中2(コナミ永山 )  59.24 07 [5 ]高田 一輝 中2(コナミ永山 ) 59.42
[6 ]尾形 釈人 中2(コナミ白石 )  59.57 07 [6 ]村上 弘樹 中2(テ−オ−SS) 1:00.56
[7 ]村上 弘樹 中2(テ−オ−SS)  59.66 07 [7 ]尾形 釈人 中2(コナミ白石 ) 1:00.90
[8 ]斉藤 圭祐 中2(テ−オ−SS) 1:00.23 07
[9 ]宇佐美篤真 中1(イトマン札幌) 1:00.67 06
[10 ]野間井 智 中2(JSS清田 ) 1:00.95 06
[11 ]大谷  基 中1(コナミ東苗穂) 1:01.14 06
[12 ]吉田 雄太 中1(イトマン札幌) 1:01.34 06
[13 ]佐々木 祥 中1(稚内SC  ) 1:01.49 06
[14 ]石井 直斗 中2(コナミ白石 ) 1:01.59 06
[15 ]中川  周 中1(稚内SC  ) 1:01.62 06
[16 ]塚本 一馬 中1(稚内SC  ) 1:01.70 06
[17 ]本間 勇樹 中1(コナミ白石 ) 1:02.07 05
[18 ]井下 尚樹 中2(コナミ白石 ) 1:02.49 05
[19 ]阿部 貴大 中3(室蘭SP  ) 1:02.83 05
[20 ]佐々木 駿 中2(岩見沢SC ) 1:03.46 05
[21 ]環  祐輔 中2(三笠少年団 ) 1:03.60 05
[22 ]工藤 健介 中1(岩見沢SC ) 1:04.04 04
[23 ]荒木  翼 中2(コナミ白石 ) 1:04.07 04
[24 ]水島 大和 中1(コナミ手稲 ) 1:04.83 04
[25 ]伊藤 展佳 中2(美唄SC  ) 1:04.90 04
[26 ]後藤 郁弥 中1(岩見沢SC ) 1:04.98 04
[27 ]杉川 真人 中1(稚内SC  ) 1:05.02 04
[28 ]森田 英克 中2(JUSC白老) 1:05.05 04
[29 ]越智 僚太 中2(登別SC  ) 1:05.42 03
[30 ]福井 天馬 中2(JSS登別 ) 1:05.55 03
[31 ]佐々木善寛 中1(岩見沢SC ) 1:05.61 03
[32 ]高橋 翔太 中2(コナミ永山 ) 1:05.72 03
[33 ]久保 龍麻 中1(コナミ東苗穂) 1:07.12 03
[34 ]渡辺 浩平 中2(札幌郵貯SC) 1:11.41  

男子 15〜17歳 100m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]三浦 崇弘 高2(JSS岩見沢)  55.47 08 [1 ]前田 知哉 高2(札幌山田SS) 53.94
[2 ]前田 知哉 高2(札幌山田SS)  55.63 07 [2 ]三浦 崇弘 高2(JSS岩見沢) 54.83
[3 ]宮川 脩平 高2(コナミ小樽 )  55.80 07 [3 ]宮田 雄太 高1(コナミもいわ) 55.50
[4 ]坂上 拓輝 高1(コナミ白石 )  56.09 07 [4 ]宮川 脩平 高2(コナミ小樽 ) 55.63
[5 ]宮田 雄太 高1(コナミもいわ)  56.37 07 [5 ]坂上 拓輝 高1(コナミ白石 ) 55.86
[6 ]大浦 夕輝 高1(JUSC白老)  56.93 06 [6 ]大浦 夕輝 高1(JUSC白老) 56.13
[7 ]業天 一生 高1(JSS江別 )  57.61 06 [7 ]業天 一生 高1(JSS江別 ) 57.58
[8 ]蛯子 和成 高1(テ−オ−SS)  58.09 06
[9 ]本田  輝 高1(登別SC  )  58.83 05
[10 ]福井 成貴 中3(イトマン札幌)  58.91 05
[11 ]加藤 竜也 高2(コナミ小樽 )  59.15 05
[12 ]田尻 一樹 高2(テ−オ−SS)  59.56 05
[13 ]渕上  哲 高1(コナミ小樽 )  59.64 05
[14 ]荒木 貴彦 高1(函館サンSC)  59.92 04
[15 ]釣谷 竜佑 高1(函館サンSC)  59.93 04
[16 ]小谷松拓生 高3(美唄SC  ) 1:00.32 02
[17 ]高谷三千宏 中3(札幌山田SS) 1:01.03 04
[18 ]佐藤  隆 高1(三笠少年団 ) 1:01.57 03
[19 ]荒井 瑛司 高3(美唄SC  ) 1:02.10 03
[20 ]小野垣 均 高2(札幌山田SS) 1:03.07 02

男子 10歳以下 200m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]吉田 陽太 小5(テ−オ−SS) 2:25.67 10 [1 ]吉田 陽太 小5(テ−オ−SS) 2:24.61
[2 ]細川 量也 小5(JSS登別 ) 2:35.15 08 [2 ]細川 量也 小5(JSS登別 ) 2:37.74
[3 ]山本 純平 小5(札幌山田SS) 2:41.41 07 [3 ]山本 純平 小5(札幌山田SS) 2:39.15
[4 ]藤野 紘亘 小5(稚内SC  ) 2:47.63 06 [4 ]藤野 紘亘 小5(稚内SC  ) 2:46.24
[5 ]千葉 大輔 小4(コナミ東苗穂) 2:48.43 06 [5 ]千葉 大輔 小4(コナミ東苗穂) 2:47.79
[6 ]星  樹陽 小3(美唄SC  ) 3:00.41 04 [6 ]星  樹陽 小3(美唄SC  ) 2:55.68
[7 ]柚木 駿弥 小3(美唄SC  ) 3:01.82 04 [7 ]柚木 駿弥 小3(美唄SC  ) 3:00.35
[8 ]加藤 稜也 小4(稚内SC  ) 3:05.66 03

男子 11・12歳 200m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]野矢 翔太 小6(コナミ永山 ) 2:11.32 10 [1 ]野矢 翔太 小6(コナミ永山 ) 2:08.70
[2 ]山川 元希 中1(帯広SS  ) 2:13.48 09 [2 ]佐藤 航平 小5(三笠少年団 ) 2:12.18
[3 ]佐藤 航平 小5(三笠少年団 ) 2:13.95 09 [3 ]山川 元希 中1(帯広SS  ) 2:12.43
[4 ]進藤 祐光 小6(テ−オ−SS) 2:18.16 08 [4 ]進藤 祐光 小6(テ−オ−SS) 2:17.84
[5 ]白幡 健佑 小6(函館サンSC) 2:21.13 08 [5 ]入宇田 凌 小6(JSS登別 ) 2:21.62
[6 ]入宇田 凌 小6(JSS登別 ) 2:23.47 07 [6 ]白幡 健佑 小6(函館サンSC) 2:21.98
[7 ]木村 圭輝 小5(コナミ新札幌) 2:25.19 07 [7 ]木村 圭輝 小5(コナミ新札幌) 2:27.07
[8 ]前田 祐太 小5(テ−オ−SS) 2:25.87 07
[9 ]河合 兆治 小5(ル・札幌平岸) 2:29.74 06
[10 ]中野佑太郎 小6(室蘭SP  ) 2:35.02 05
[11 ]佐々木 祐 小5(稚内SC  ) 2:39.33 04
[12 ]森   建 小5(三笠少年団 ) 2:39.97 04
[13 ]石黒 友紀 小6(三笠少年団 ) 2:40.02 04
[14 ]小澤 眞人 小6(美唄SC  ) 2:41.23 04
[15 ]後藤 尚紀 小5(札幌山田SS) 2:43.05 03

男子 13・14歳 200m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]小林 航大 中2(コナミもいわ) 2:00.33 11 [1 ]平  龍大 中2(JSS岩見沢) 1:57.92
[2 ]遠藤  樹 中3(イトマン札幌) 2:01.10 10 [2 ]遠藤  樹 中3(イトマン札幌) 1:57.93
[3 ]佐藤 翔平 中2(テ−オ−SS) 2:04.22 09 [3 ]小林 航大 中2(コナミもいわ) 2:01.97
[4 ]平  龍大 中2(JSS岩見沢) 2:05.76 09 [4 ]佐藤 翔平 中2(テ−オ−SS) 2:03.73
[5 ]村上 弘樹 中2(テ−オ−SS) 2:05.91 09 [5 ]外舘  祥 中1(イトマン札幌) 2:03.99
[6 ]佐藤 大輔 中1(アブロスSS) 2:08.23 08 [6 ]村上 弘樹 中2(テ−オ−SS) 2:04.65
[7 ]外舘  祥 中1(イトマン札幌) 2:08.41 08 [7 ]佐藤 大輔 中1(アブロスSS) 2:07.84
[8 ]環  祐輔 中2(三笠少年団 ) 2:15.21 06
[9 ]本間 健斗 中2(コナミ白石 ) 2:15.70 06
[10 ]佐々木 祥 中1(稚内SC  ) 2:15.97 06
[11 ]工藤 健介 中1(岩見沢SC ) 2:17.00 05
[12 ]中川  周 中1(稚内SC  ) 2:17.63 05
[13 ]塚本 一馬 中1(稚内SC  ) 2:19.73 05
[14 ]森田 英克 中2(JUSC白老) 2:20.53 04
[15 ]佐々木 駿 中2(岩見沢SC ) 2:22.93 04
[16 ]杉川 真人 中1(稚内SC  ) 2:23.42 04

男子 15〜17歳 200m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]小長谷研二 高2(コナミ白石 ) 1:55.44 10 [1 ]前田 知哉 高2(札幌山田SS) 1:53.62
[2 ]前田 知哉 高2(札幌山田SS) 1:56.22 10 [2 ]小長谷研二 高2(コナミ白石 ) 1:55.05
[3 ]業天 一生 高1(JSS江別 ) 2:04.37 07 [3 ]宮川 脩平 高2(コナミ小樽 ) 2:01.84
[4 ]蛯子 和成 高1(テ−オ−SS) 2:04.73 07 [4 ]蛯子 和成 高1(テ−オ−SS) 2:04.63
[5 ]伊賀 直大 中3(コナミ白石 ) 2:04.87 07 [5 ]伊賀 直大 中3(コナミ白石 ) 2:05.56
[6 ]宮川 脩平 高2(コナミ小樽 ) 2:05.39 06 [6 ]業天 一生 高1(JSS江別 ) 2:07.27
[7 ]大浦 夕輝 高1(JUSC白老) 2:06.02 06 [7 ]大浦 夕輝 高1(JUSC白老) 2:10.66
[8 ]加藤 竜也 高2(コナミ小樽 ) 2:07.40 06
[9 ]田尻 一樹 高2(テ−オ−SS) 2:10.98 05
[10 ]釣谷 竜佑 高1(函館サンSC) 2:12.17 04
[11 ]小野垣 均 高2(札幌山田SS) 2:12.55 04
[12 ]渕上  哲 高1(コナミ小樽 ) 2:13.35 04
[13 ]荒木 貴彦 高1(函館サンSC) 2:13.95 04
[14 ]高谷三千宏 中3(札幌山田SS) 2:14.45 04

男子 11・12歳 400m 自由形

[1 ]野矢 翔太 小6(コナミ永山 ) 4:29.23 11
[2 ]森   建 小5(三笠少年団 ) 5:22.45 05
[3 ]小澤 眞人 小6(美唄SC  ) 6:03.80 02

男子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[1 ]遠藤  樹 中3(イトマン札幌) 4:09.90 12
[2 ]村上 弘樹 中2(テ−オ−SS) 4:17.76 10
[3 ]松村 祐希 中2(JSS岩見沢) 4:29.57 08
[4 ]環  祐輔 中2(三笠少年団 ) 4:40.27 07
[5 ]工藤 健介 中1(岩見沢SC ) 4:46.77 06
[6 ]水越 草太 中2(札幌山田SS) 4:51.05 05
[7 ]水島 大和 中1(コナミ手稲 ) 4:53.39 05
[8 ]小橋  遼 中1(岩見沢SC ) 5:24.65 01

男子 15〜17歳 400m 自由形

[1 ]前田 知哉 高2(札幌山田SS) 4:02.04 11
[2 ]小長谷研二 高2(コナミ白石 ) 4:07.07 10
[3 ]坂上 拓輝 高1(コナミ白石 ) 4:12.05 09
[4 ]小野垣 均 高2(札幌山田SS) 4:40.75 04

男子 1500m 自由形

[1 ]松村 祐希 中2(JSS岩見沢)17:41.77 09
[2 ]大谷  基 中1(コナミ東苗穂)18:20.54 07

男子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]三上 勇人 小4(イトマン函館)  37.56 08 [1 ]三上 勇人 小4(イトマン函館) 36.59
[2 ]松尾 祐輝 小4(函館サンSC)  37.85 08 [2 ]松尾 祐輝 小4(函館サンSC) 37.27
[3 ]大森 悠翔 小4(ル・札幌平岸)  39.41 07 [3 ]門脇 和也 小4(コナミ手稲 ) 39.78
[4 ]北口 雅大 小4(テ−オ−SS)  39.97 07 [4 ]渡辺  悠 小4(札幌山田SS) 39.80
[5 ]門脇 和也 小4(コナミ手稲 )  40.05 06 [5 ]折笠 凌介 小4(JSS岩見沢) 40.08
[6 ]折笠 凌介 小4(JSS岩見沢)  40.10 06 [6 ]北口 雅大 小4(テ−オ−SS) 40.29
[7 ]渡辺  悠 小4(札幌山田SS)  40.86 06
[8 ]岩渕 龍河 小4(コナミ永山 )  40.99 06
[9 ]北村  塁 小3(ル・札幌平岸)  41.78 05
[10 ]佐藤 大揮 小3(JSS登別 )  41.80 05
[11 ]高橋 竜介 小4(コナミ永山 )  42.11 05
[12 ]中田 悠靖 小3(コナミ手稲 )  42.30 05
[13 ]田辺  創 小4(JSS登別 )  42.83 05
[14 ]土門 大樹 小3(コナミ手稲 )  43.05 04
[15 ]村田  雄 小3(テ−オ−SS)  43.19 04
[16 ]桝山 竜也 小3(コナミ白石 )  43.39 04
[17 ]石井 友大 小3(コナミ手稲 )  43.44 04
[18 ]渡邉 倫矢 小3(アブロスSS)  43.48 04
[19 ]山ア 一熙 小3(JSS江別 )  44.37 04
[20 ]津村 航平 小2(コナミ白石 )  44.50 04
[21 ]松尾 大輝 小3(JSS岩見沢)  44.96 03
[22 ]菅原 央志 小3(登別SC  )  45.07 03
[23 ]岩野康次郎 小3(登別SC  )  45.21 03
[24 ]上田  龍 小3(ル・札幌平岸)  45.34 03
[24 ]中村 駿一 小3(JSS江別 )  45.34 03
[26 ]鈴木 一生 小4(JSS清田 )  47.27 02
[27 ]村上  崚 小2(札幌郵貯SC)  48.34 02

男子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]阿部 倖大 小5(アカデミLU)  34.86 07 [1 ]鈴木 貴翔 小5(イトマン札幌) 34.15
[2 ]鈴木 貴翔 小5(イトマン札幌)  34.90 07 [2 ]阿部 倖大 小5(アカデミLU) 34.72
[3 ]松田 一臣 小5(函館サンSC)  35.22 07 [3 ]松田 一臣 小5(函館サンSC) 35.05
[4 ]町田 和樹 小5(JSS岩見沢)  35.42 06 [4 ]町田 和樹 小5(JSS岩見沢) 35.30
[5 ]柳村  朗 小5(JSS清田 )  36.42 06 [5 ]相馬 伸哉 小6(JSS岩見沢) 36.34
[6 ]相馬 伸哉 小6(JSS岩見沢)  36.75 05 [6 ]藤原 永博 小5(JSS清田 ) 36.64
[7 ]藤原 永博 小5(JSS清田 )  37.30 05 [7 ]柳村  朗 小5(JSS清田 ) 36.88
[8 ]角田 浩一 小5(アカデミLU)  37.88 05
[9 ]橋本  純 小6(コナミ東苗穂)  38.30 04
[10 ]中村 瞭一 小5(JSS江別 )  39.23 04
[11 ]岩野龍之介 小5(登別SC  )  39.37 04

男子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]原  祐太 中2(イトマン札幌)  29.03 11
[2 ]伊藤 翔太 中2(JSS登別 )  29.65 10
[3 ]五十嵐祐哉 中2(コナミ東苗穂)  30.16 09
[4 ]東  賢人 中3(美唄SC  )  30.95 08
[5 ]安居 浩導 中2(夕張SC  )  32.66 06
[6 ]駒木根 泉 中1(アカデミLU)  33.26 05

男子 15〜17歳 50m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]三輪 大介 高3(テ−オ−SS)  29.42 05
[2 ]井沼  智 高1(JSS岩見沢)  29.94 07

男子 10歳以下 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]折笠 凌介 小4(JSS岩見沢) 1:24.60 06
[2 ]渡辺  悠 小4(札幌山田SS) 1:26.58 06
[3 ]北村  塁 小3(ル・札幌平岸) 1:27.17 06
[4 ]菅原 央志 小3(登別SC  ) 1:35.01 03

男子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]竹内  伸 小6(イトマン宮森) 1:07.39 10
[2 ]鈴木 貴翔 小5(イトマン札幌) 1:13.55 07
[3 ]町田 和樹 小5(JSS岩見沢) 1:16.60 06
[4 ]松田 一臣 小5(函館サンSC) 1:17.64 06
[5 ]相馬 伸哉 小6(JSS岩見沢) 1:18.62 05
[6 ]藤田 和生 小6(JSS清田 ) 1:21.04 04
[7 ]橋本  純 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 1:22.57 04

男子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]原  祐太 中2(イトマン札幌) 1:00.66 11
[2 ]伊藤 翔太 中2(JSS登別 ) 1:02.15 10
[3 ]五十嵐祐哉 中2(コナミ東苗穂) 1:06.12 08
[4 ]清水 純樹 中2(三笠少年団 ) 1:09.71 06
[5 ]安居 浩導 中2(夕張SC  ) 1:10.22 05
[6 ]佐藤  翼 中1(札幌郵貯SC) 1:12.81 04
[7 ]駒木根 泉 中1(アカデミLU) 1:13.23 04

男子 15〜17歳 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]清水 洋平 高3(イトマン宮森)  55.68 13
[2 ]三輪 大介 高3(テ−オ−SS) 1:02.44 06
[3 ]井沼  智 高1(JSS岩見沢) 1:03.43 07
[4 ]伊賀 直大 中3(コナミ白石 ) 1:09.84 03
[5 ]笹村  育 高1(JUSC白老) 1:12.20 02

男子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]伊藤 翔太 中2(JSS登別 ) 2:13.42 11
[2 ]五十嵐祐哉 中2(コナミ東苗穂) 2:21.02 08
[3 ]清水 純樹 中2(三笠少年団 ) 2:28.20 06
[4 ]阿部 祐太 中2(JSS江別 ) 2:36.63 04
[5 ]佐藤  翼 中1(札幌郵貯SC) 2:37.35 04

男子 15〜17歳 200m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]清水 洋平 高3(イトマン宮森) 2:00.08 13
[2 ]井沼  智 高1(JSS岩見沢) 2:13.11 08
[3 ]三輪 大介 高3(テ−オ−SS) 2:13.28 06

男子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]稲垣 和磨 小4(コナミ白石 )  39.18 10 [1 ]稲垣 和磨 小4(コナミ白石 ) 39.33
[2 ]山田  悠 小4(イトマン宮森)  40.19 09 [2 ]山田  悠 小4(イトマン宮森) 40.08
[3 ]内山 隼太 小3(コナミ手稲 )  40.57 09 [3 ]内山 隼太 小3(コナミ手稲 ) 40.09
[4 ]成田  透 小4(ル・札幌平岸)  40.80 09 [4 ]成田  透 小4(ル・札幌平岸) 40.94
[5 ]前田 峻輝 小4(JSS清田 )  41.70 08 [5 ]前田 峻輝 小4(JSS清田 ) 41.02
[6 ]小笠原将太 小4(ル・札幌平岸)  41.77 08 [6 ]小笠原将太 小4(ル・札幌平岸) 41.84
[7 ]長井 雅貴 小3(ル・札幌平岸)  43.21 07 [7 ]長井 雅貴 小3(ル・札幌平岸) 44.36
[8 ]大石 玲誉 小4(コナミ新札幌)  43.54 07
[9 ]伊賀 涼太 小3(アカデミLU)  44.37 06
[10 ]宮崎 竜征 小4(JSS清田 )  44.50 06
[11 ]河合 涼介 小2(ル・札幌平岸)  44.55 06
[12 ]土門 大樹 小3(コナミ手稲 )  45.06 06
[13 ]惣伊田啓佑 小3(コナミ手稲 )  45.13 06
[14 ]千葉 大輔 小4(コナミ東苗穂)  45.81 05
[15 ]佐藤  誉 小4(テ−オ−SS)  46.14 05
[16 ]藤原 史貴 小3(JSS清田 )  46.23 05
[17 ]長嶋 佑太 小4(コナミ永山 )  46.34 05
[18 ]西山 知宏 小3(テ−オ−SS)  46.54 05
[19 ]二之宮玲生 小4(JSS岩見沢)  46.68 05
[20 ]中村 駿一 小3(JSS江別 )  47.00 05
[21 ]梅田 竜平 小3(テ−オ−SS)  47.81 04
[22 ]安田 小3(コナミもいわ)  48.32 04
[23 ]中田 悠靖 小3(コナミ手稲 )  48.45 04
[24 ]加賀 康誠 小4(稚内SC  )  49.01 04
[25 ]山ア 一熙 小3(JSS江別 )  49.22 03
[26 ]田辺  創 小4(JSS登別 )  49.41 03
[27 ]高室 智章 小2(札幌郵貯SC)  50.05 03
[28 ]西窪 一馬 小4(JSS江別 )  50.50 03
[29 ]住永  匠 小2(岩見沢SC )  50.78 03
[30 ]長井 秀敬 小1(ル・札幌平岸)  51.53 02
[31 ]山下 京介 小1(ル・札幌平岸)  51.58 02
[32 ]中田 翔太 小2(コナミ手稲 )  52.23 02
[33 ]遠藤  凌 小2(札幌郵貯SC)  53.88 01

男子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]成田  航 小6(ル・札幌平岸)  34.01 10 [1 ]成田  航 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 34.05
[2 ]須藤 瑞規 小6(アカデミLU)  34.66 10 [2 ]須藤 瑞規 小6(アカデミLU) 34.38
[3 ]谷口 真一 中1(コナミ白石 )  35.23 09 [3 ]谷口 真一 中1(コナミ白石 ) 35.36
[4 ]鎌田  弦 小6(帯広SS  )  35.46 09 [4 ]鎌田  弦 小6(帯広SS  ) 35.42
[5 ]早川  秀 小6(イトマン札幌)  35.77 09 [5 ]早川  秀 小6(イトマン札幌) 36.12
[6 ]鈴木 郁斗 小6(JSS清田 )  36.59 08 [6 ]鈴木 郁斗 小6(JSS清田 ) 36.76
[7 ]倉持 弘嗣 小5(アカデミLU)  37.61 07 [7 ]倉持 弘嗣 小5(アカデミLU) 37.94
[8 ]宮田 佳祐 小6(テ−オ−SS)  38.38 07
[9 ]熊田壮一郎 小6(函館SC  )  38.67 06
[10 ]松浦 大輔 小5(JSS岩見沢)  39.09 06
[11 ]照井 貴大 小6(JSS清田 )  39.51 06
[12 ]井上航次郎 小5(JSS清田 )  40.40 05
[13 ]黒瀬 雅人 小5(JSS岩見沢)  40.86 05
[14 ]藤原 永博 小5(JSS清田 )  40.89 05
[15 ]黒田 賢人 小5(JSS清田 )  40.93 05
[16 ]中村 圭介 小5(テ−オ−SS)  41.31 05
[17 ]鈴木 貴大 小5(コナミ小樽 )  42.43 04
[18 ]折田 一誠 小6(岩見沢SC )  42.61 04
[19 ]大村 智也 小5(札幌山田SS)  42.67 04
[20 ]池原  彰 小5(コナミ東苗穂)  43.40 04
[21 ]高田 大夢 小5(JUSC白老)  43.72 03
[22 ]山田 諄太 小6(札幌山田SS)  44.04 03
[23 ]阿部 信吾 小6(三笠少年団 )  50.62  

男子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]高橋 大輝 中2(コナミ東苗穂)  33.11 09 [1 ]高橋 大輝 中2(コナミ東苗穂) 32.94
[2 ]佐藤  良 中2(白老SC  )  33.56 08 [2 ]佐藤  良 中2(白老SC  ) 33.39
[3 ]富永 拓海 中1(アカデミLU)  33.70 08 [3 ]渡辺 健太 中2(アブロスSS) 33.55
[4 ]渡辺 健太 中2(アブロスSS)  33.98 08 [4 ]富永 拓海 中1(アカデミLU) 33.68
[5 ]竹林 秀一 中1(アブロスSS)  36.09 05 [5 ]竹林 秀一 中1(アブロスSS) 36.06
[6 ]竹中  駿 中1(JSS登別 )  36.38 05 [6 ]竹中  駿 中1(JSS登別 ) 36.16
[7 ]野崎 佑介 中1(アブロスSS)  36.72 05 [7 ]野崎 佑介 中1(アブロスSS) 36.42
[8 ]前田 恭平 中1(JSS岩見沢)  37.24 04
[9 ]片山 竜介 中1(白老SC  )  38.00 03
[10 ]佐藤  健 中1(ル・札幌平岸)  38.37 03
[11 ]福井 天馬 中2(JSS登別 )  38.49 03

男子 15〜17歳 50m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]川岸 直生 高3(イトマン宮森)  30.87 07 [1 ]川岸 直生 高3(イトマン宮森) 30.47
[2 ]松井 俊樹 中3(JSS登別 )  30.89 09 [2 ]宮川  航 高2(JSS岩見沢) 30.78
[3 ]宮川  航 高2(JSS岩見沢)  31.19 09 [3 ]松井 俊樹 中3(JSS登別 ) 30.90
[4 ]高橋 雄次 高2(イトマン函館)  31.56 08 [4 ]高橋 雄次 高2(イトマン函館) 31.96
[5 ]森田 啓介 高1(JUSC白老)  32.15 07 [5 ]森田 啓介 高1(JUSC白老) 32.21
[6 ]大谷  学 高1(イトマン函館)  32.51 07 [6 ]大谷  学 高1(イトマン函館) 32.76
[7 ]伊藤  遼 高3(函館サンSC)  34.80 02 [7 ]伊藤  遼 高3(函館サンSC) 33.55
[8 ]高石 将太 高1(函館サンSC)  34.90 04
[9 ]野澤 佑太 高1(函館サンSC)  37.58 01

男子 10歳以下 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]成田  透 小4(ル・札幌平岸) 1:30.02 08
[2 ]前田 峻輝 小4(JSS清田 ) 1:32.15 07
[3 ]惣伊田啓佑 小3(コナミ手稲 ) 1:36.02 06
[4 ]長嶋 佑太 小4(コナミ永山 ) 1:43.45 04
[5 ]高室 智章 小2(札幌郵貯SC) 1:48.06 03
[6 ]荒井 稔矢 小1(札幌郵貯SC) 1:51.41 02

男子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]須藤 瑞規 小6(アカデミLU) 1:14.46 10 [1 ]須藤 瑞規 小6(アカデミLU) 1:14.15
[2 ]成田  航 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 1:15.77 10 [2 ]成田  航 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 1:16.46
[3 ]早川  秀 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:17.47 09 [3 ]鎌田  弦 小6(帯広SS  ) 1:17.66
[4 ]鎌田  弦 小6(帯広SS  ) 1:18.07 09 [4 ]早川  秀 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:18.41
[5 ]宮田 佳祐 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:20.57 08 [5 ]倉持 弘嗣 小5(アカデミLU) 1:20.98
[6 ]鈴木 郁斗 小6(JSS清田 ) 1:21.24 07 [6 ]宮田 佳祐 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:21.15
[7 ]倉持 弘嗣 小5(アカデミLU) 1:21.31 07 [7 ]鈴木 郁斗 小6(JSS清田 ) 1:21.26
[8 ]松浦 大輔 小5(JSS岩見沢) 1:23.20 07
[9 ]熊田壮一郎 小6(函館SC  ) 1:23.91 06
[10 ]黒瀬 雅人 小5(JSS岩見沢) 1:27.80 05
[11 ]藤原 永博 小5(JSS清田 ) 1:27.93 05
[12 ]中村 圭介 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:28.89 05
[13 ]黒田 賢人 小5(JSS清田 ) 1:30.27 04
[14 ]鈴木 貴大 小5(コナミ小樽 ) 1:32.76 03
[15 ]池原  彰 小5(コナミ東苗穂) 1:33.43 03
[16 ]大村 智也 小5(札幌山田SS) 1:33.54 03
[17 ]折田 一誠 小6(岩見沢SC ) 1:33.70 03
[18 ]山田 諄太 小6(札幌山田SS) 1:34.52 03

男子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]高橋 大輝 中2(コナミ東苗穂) 1:11.51 09 [1 ]高橋 大輝 中2(コナミ東苗穂) 1:11.82
[2 ]山田 勇人 中1(コナミ白石 ) 1:12.25 09 [2 ]山田 勇人 中1(コナミ白石 ) 1:12.68
[3 ]富永 拓海 中1(アカデミLU) 1:12.91 08 [3 ]尾形 釈人 中2(コナミ白石 ) 1:13.49
[4 ]尾形 釈人 中2(コナミ白石 ) 1:13.74 08 [4 ]富永 拓海 中1(アカデミLU) 1:13.79
[5 ]渡辺 健太 中2(アブロスSS) 1:14.07 08 [5 ]渡辺 健太 中2(アブロスSS) 1:13.98
[6 ]佐藤  良 中2(白老SC  ) 1:15.39 07 [6 ]佐藤  良 中2(白老SC  ) 1:14.23
[7 ]荒木  翼 中2(コナミ白石 ) 1:16.72 06 [7 ]荒木  翼 中2(コナミ白石 ) 1:16.95
[8 ]本間 健斗 中2(コナミ白石 ) 1:16.78 06
[9 ]藤澤 徹也 中1(アブロスSS) 1:17.44 06
[10 ]竹中  駿 中1(JSS登別 ) 1:19.50 05
[11 ]竹林 秀一 中1(アブロスSS) 1:19.69 05
[12 ]阿部 一生 中2(JSS登別 ) 1:20.12 04
[13 ]前田 恭平 中1(JSS岩見沢) 1:21.04 04
[14 ]片山 竜介 中1(白老SC  ) 1:21.33 04
[15 ]佐藤  健 中1(ル・札幌平岸) 1:22.22 03
[16 ]野崎 佑介 中1(アブロスSS) 1:23.41 03
[17 ]安達 洋輔 中1(JSS江別 ) 1:24.48 02
[18 ]水島 大和 中1(コナミ手稲 ) 1:24.96 02
[19 ]高橋 翔太 中2(コナミ永山 ) 1:26.23 02

男子 15〜17歳 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]川岸 直生 高3(イトマン宮森) 1:05.79 08 [1 ]宮川  航 高2(JSS岩見沢) 1:05.36
[2 ]宮川  航 高2(JSS岩見沢) 1:07.96 09 [2 ]川岸 直生 高3(イトマン宮森) 1:06.25
[3 ]高橋 雄次 高2(イトマン函館) 1:09.48 08 [3 ]森田 啓介 高1(JUSC白老) 1:08.24
[4 ]森田 啓介 高1(JUSC白老) 1:10.53 07 [4 ]高橋 雄次 高2(イトマン函館) 1:09.58
[5 ]松前  光 高3(JSS登別 ) 1:14.68 03 [5 ]松前  光 高3(JSS登別 ) 1:13.05
[6 ]高石 将太 高1(函館サンSC) 1:14.94 05 [6 ]伊藤  遼 高3(函館サンSC) 1:14.28
[7 ]伊藤  遼 高3(函館サンSC) 1:15.20 02 [7 ]高石 将太 高1(函館サンSC) 1:14.99
[8 ]野澤 佑太 高1(函館サンSC) 1:21.21 01

男子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]高橋 大輝 中2(コナミ東苗穂) 2:40.10 08 [1 ]高橋 大輝 中2(コナミ東苗穂) 2:38.45
[2 ]富永 拓海 中1(アカデミLU) 2:42.55 07 [2 ]富永 拓海 中1(アカデミLU) 2:41.33
[3 ]渡辺 健太 中2(アブロスSS) 2:42.68 07 [3 ]荒木  翼 中2(コナミ白石 ) 2:41.57
[4 ]藤澤 徹也 中1(アブロスSS) 2:42.98 07 [4 ]渡辺 健太 中2(アブロスSS) 2:42.13
[5 ]荒木  翼 中2(コナミ白石 ) 2:43.45 07 [5 ]藤澤 徹也 中1(アブロスSS) 2:42.16
[6 ]細川 僚介 中3(室蘭SP  ) 2:44.02 07 [6 ]細川 僚介 中3(室蘭SP  ) 2:42.65
[7 ]前田 恭平 中1(JSS岩見沢) 2:47.76 06 [7 ]前田 恭平 中1(JSS岩見沢) 2:48.31
[8 ]竹中  駿 中1(JSS登別 ) 2:47.98 06
[9 ]竹林 秀一 中1(アブロスSS) 2:49.30 05
[10 ]佐藤  良 中2(白老SC  ) 2:52.91 05
[11 ]阿部 一生 中2(JSS登別 ) 2:56.47 04

男子 15〜17歳 200m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]宮川  航 高2(JSS岩見沢) 2:23.68 10
[2 ]森田 啓介 高1(JUSC白老) 2:27.54 09
[3 ]伊藤  遼 高3(函館サンSC) 2:35.72 04
[4 ]松前  光 高3(JSS登別 ) 2:39.33 03
[5 ]野澤 佑太 高1(函館サンSC) 2:55.58 02

男子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]松尾 祐輝 小4(函館サンSC)  34.36 09 [1 ]佐藤 友紀 小4(JSS岩見沢) 34.35
[2 ]荒木  陸 小4(コナミ白石 )  34.55 08 [2 ]松尾 祐輝 小4(函館サンSC) 34.40
[3 ]近藤 克哉 小3(帯広SS  )  35.17 08 [3 ]荒木  陸 小4(コナミ白石 ) 34.64
[4 ]佐藤 友紀 小4(JSS岩見沢)  35.28 08 [4 ]近藤 克哉 小3(帯広SS  ) 35.26
[5 ]石井 友大 小3(コナミ手稲 )  35.52 08 [5 ]竹川 健貴 小4(コナミ白石 ) 36.06
[6 ]竹川 健貴 小4(コナミ白石 )  35.84 07 [6 ]石井 友大 小3(コナミ手稲 ) 36.49
[7 ]小林 和哉 小3(テ−オ−SS)  36.17 07 [7 ]小林 和哉 小3(テ−オ−SS) 36.66
[8 ]内山 隼太 小3(コナミ手稲 )  36.29 07
[9 ]石崎 颯太 小5(函館サンSC)  36.37 07
[10 ]板谷純一郎 小5(三笠少年団 )  36.45 07
[11 ]浜垣 辰哉 小4(コナミ白石 )  36.46 07
[12 ]荻原 陽輔 小3(JSS岩見沢)  36.91 06
[13 ]奥田 悠斗 小4(コナミ東苗穂)  37.62 06
[14 ]長井 雅貴 小3(ル・札幌平岸)  37.72 06
[15 ]竹谷  涼 小4(コナミ新札幌)  38.14 06
[16 ]門脇 和也 小4(コナミ手稲 )  38.50 05
[17 ]小笠原将太 小4(ル・札幌平岸)  38.77 05
[18 ]長野 真拓 小4(テ−オ−SS)  39.53 05
[19 ]宮崎 竜征 小4(JSS清田 )  39.57 05
[20 ]津村 航平 小2(コナミ白石 )  39.67 04
[21 ]岩井 大智 小3(コナミもいわ)  39.92 04
[22 ]佐藤 大揮 小3(JSS登別 )  40.21 04
[23 ]相馬 克哉 小4(JSS岩見沢)  40.53 04
[24 ]山口  司 小3(コナミ永山 )  40.70 04
[25 ]佐藤  快 小4(稚内SC  )  40.93 04
[26 ]伊賀 涼太 小3(アカデミLU)  41.25 03
[27 ]中村 駿一 小3(JSS江別 )  41.54 03
[28 ]塚原 貴志 小2(札幌郵貯SC)  41.80 03
[29 ]渡邉 倫矢 小3(アブロスSS)  41.98 03
[30 ]長井 秀敬 小1(ル・札幌平岸)  48.51  
[31 ]長南 優作 小3(コナミ手稲 )  49.09  

男子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]畠山 景冶 小6(イトマン札幌)  29.73 10 [1 ]畠山 景冶 小6(イトマン札幌) 29.24
[2 ]田中 大介 小6(函館サンSC)  29.81 10 [2 ]田中 大介 小6(函館サンSC) 29.63
[3 ]白山 秀介 小6(コナミ東苗穂)  30.22 09 [3 ]白山 秀介 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 30.48
[4 ]細川 勝舟 小6(室蘭SP  )  31.15 08 [4 ]細川 勝舟 小6(室蘭SP  ) 31.36
[5 ]吉野 太基 小6(函館サンSC)  32.65 07 [5 ]安野  慶 小6(JSS岩見沢) 32.17
[6 ]安野  慶 小6(JSS岩見沢)  32.70 07 [6 ]吉野 太基 小6(函館サンSC) 32.68
[7 ]阿部 倖大 小5(アカデミLU)  33.34 06 [7 ]阿部 倖大 小5(アカデミLU) 32.70
[8 ]織田 銀太 小6(ル・札幌平岸)  33.82 06
[9 ]大関 颯太 小5(テ−オ−SS)  34.61 05
[10 ]町田 和樹 小5(JSS岩見沢)  34.74 05
[11 ]中村 瞭一 小5(JSS江別 )  36.83 03
[12 ]佐藤  玲 小5(JUSC白老)  37.16 03
[13 ]藤田 和生 小6(JSS清田 )  37.41 03
[14 ]手倉森健仁 小5(コナミ手稲 )  40.21 01
[15 ]千葉 誠弥 小5(札幌山田SS)  40.99  

男子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]内藤 皓太 中1(コナミもいわ)  28.68 08
[2 ]野間井 智 中2(JSS清田 )  29.01 08
[3 ]斉藤 圭祐 中2(テ−オ−SS)  29.43 07
[4 ]中川  周 中1(稚内SC  )  30.05 06
[5 ]佐々木善寛 中1(岩見沢SC )  33.18 02

男子 15〜17歳 50m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]三浦 崇弘 高2(JSS岩見沢)  26.30 09
[2 ]松田 直樹 高2(白老SC  )  26.81 08
[3 ]大塚 幸岐 高2(イトマン宮森)  27.09 08

男子 10歳以下 100m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]板谷純一郎 小5(三笠少年団 ) 1:18.67 07
[2 ]木村 恒軌 小3(コナミ新札幌) 1:22.41 06

男子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]畠山 景冶 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:07.47 08
[2 ]細川 勝将 小6(室蘭SP  ) 1:11.57 07
[3 ]阿部 倖大 小5(アカデミLU) 1:11.75 07
[4 ]織田 銀太 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 1:15.60 05
[5 ]大関 颯太 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:17.24 04
[6 ]木村 圭輝 小5(コナミ新札幌) 1:17.81 04

男子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]小林 航大 中2(コナミもいわ) 1:00.43 10
[2 ]内藤 皓太 中1(コナミもいわ) 1:03.63 08
[3 ]斉藤 圭祐 中2(テ−オ−SS) 1:04.60 07
[4 ]細川 僚介 中3(室蘭SP  ) 1:08.66 05

男子 15〜17歳 100m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]宮田 雄太 高1(コナミもいわ)  58.55 09
[2 ]松田 直樹 高2(白老SC  )  59.80 08
[3 ]三浦 崇弘 高2(JSS岩見沢)  59.84 08
[4 ]齋藤友志郎 中3(コナミ白石 ) 1:01.86 06
[5 ]富田 耕平 高3(三笠少年団 ) 1:02.04 04
[6 ]後藤健一郎 高1(コナミ新札幌) 1:02.61 06

男子 15〜17歳 200m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]富田 耕平 高3(三笠少年団 ) 2:13.93 05

男子 10歳以下 100m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]吉田 翔悟 小4(JSS登別 ) 1:30.18   [1 ]吉田 翔悟 小4(JSS登別 ) 1:28.36
[2 ]荒井 聖矢 小2(札幌郵貯SC) 1:32.61   [2 ]荒井 聖矢 小2(札幌郵貯SC) 1:32.63
[3 ]市川 直人 小1(ル・札幌平岸) 1:34.16   [3 ]市川 直人 小1(ル・札幌平岸) 1:34.81
[4 ]山下 京介 小1(ル・札幌平岸) 1:39.42   [4 ]片岸  諒 小3(JSS登別 ) 1:39.47
[5 ]片岸  諒 小3(JSS登別 ) 1:41.55   [5 ]山下 京介 小1(ル・札幌平岸) 1:39.69
[6 ]高室 智章 小2(札幌郵貯SC) 1:41.86   [6 ]高室 智章 小2(札幌郵貯SC) 1:40.62
[7 ]女屋 海人 小3(ル・札幌平岸) 1:42.05   [7 ]女屋 海人 小3(ル・札幌平岸) 1:42.65
[8 ]荒井 稔矢 小1(札幌郵貯SC) 1:45.92  
[9 ]住永  匠 小2(岩見沢SC ) 1:46.79  

男子 11・12歳 100m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]成田  航 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 1:11.89  
[2 ]小笠原優太 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 1:13.03  
[3 ]菱沼 高広 小5(JSS登別 ) 1:23.92  
[4 ]泉  駿介 小6(JSS登別 ) 1:28.38  
[5 ]紙谷 泰吏 小6(岩見沢SC ) 1:39.29  

男子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]竹川 健貴 小4(コナミ白石 ) 2:48.54 09 [1 ]宮内 健匡 小5(JSS江別 ) 2:46.78
[2 ]宮内 健匡 小5(JSS江別 ) 2:48.96 09 [2 ]内山 隼太 小3(コナミ手稲 ) 2:48.09
[3 ]稲垣 和磨 小4(コナミ白石 ) 2:49.23 09 [3 ]竹川 健貴 小4(コナミ白石 ) 2:48.85
[4 ]内山 隼太 小3(コナミ手稲 ) 2:49.87 09 [4 ]稲垣 和磨 小4(コナミ白石 ) 2:51.61
[5 ]浜垣 辰哉 小4(コナミ白石 ) 2:52.53 09 [5 ]荒木  陸 小4(コナミ白石 ) 2:52.63
[6 ]松尾 祐輝 小4(函館サンSC) 2:55.11 08 [6 ]浜垣 辰哉 小4(コナミ白石 ) 2:58.69
[7 ]荒木  陸 小4(コナミ白石 ) 2:55.86 08
[8 ]近藤 克哉 小3(帯広SS  ) 2:58.20 08
[9 ]西山 知宏 小3(テ−オ−SS) 2:59.35 07
[10 ]竹谷  涼 小4(コナミ新札幌) 2:59.48 07
[11 ]岩井 大智 小3(コナミもいわ) 3:01.41 07
[12 ]河合 涼介 小2(ル・札幌平岸) 3:02.53 07
[13 ]渡辺  悠 小4(札幌山田SS) 3:03.01 07
[14 ]山本 純平 小5(札幌山田SS) 3:03.86 07
[15 ]松尾 大輝 小3(JSS岩見沢) 3:05.50 06
[16 ]伊賀 涼太 小3(アカデミLU) 3:05.54 06
[17 ]奥田 悠斗 小4(コナミ東苗穂) 3:07.40 06
[18 ]前田 峻輝 小4(JSS清田 ) 3:09.71 06
[19 ]藤原 史貴 小3(JSS清田 ) 3:10.06 06
[20 ]山口  司 小3(コナミ永山 ) 3:10.38 06
[21 ]岩渕 龍河 小4(コナミ永山 ) 3:10.56 06
[22 ]折笠 凌介 小4(JSS岩見沢) 3:10.69 06
[23 ]相馬 克哉 小4(JSS岩見沢) 3:11.87 05
[24 ]二之宮玲生 小4(JSS岩見沢) 3:12.62 05
[25 ]高橋 竜介 小4(コナミ永山 ) 3:13.34 05
[26 ]津村 航平 小2(コナミ白石 ) 3:13.37 05
[27 ]木村 恒軌 小3(コナミ新札幌) 3:15.08 05
[28 ]桝山 竜也 小3(コナミ白石 ) 3:18.83 04
[29 ]鈴木 一生 小4(JSS清田 ) 3:21.05 04
[30 ]荒井 聖矢 小2(札幌郵貯SC) 3:22.04 04
[31 ]山ア 一熙 小3(JSS江別 ) 3:23.35 04
[32 ]中田 翔太 小2(コナミ手稲 ) 3:26.15 03
[33 ]西窪 一馬 小4(JSS江別 ) 3:37.03 02

男子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]谷口 真一 中1(コナミ白石 ) 2:32.91 09 [1 ]谷口 真一 中1(コナミ白石 ) 2:31.66
[2 ]細川 勝舟 小6(室蘭SP  ) 2:37.48 08 [2 ]細川 勝舟 小6(室蘭SP  ) 2:39.16
[3 ]松浦 大輔 小5(JSS岩見沢) 2:42.20 07 [3 ]松浦 大輔 小5(JSS岩見沢) 2:39.24
[4 ]宮田 佳祐 小6(テ−オ−SS) 2:47.60 06 [4 ]相馬 伸哉 小6(JSS岩見沢) 2:45.84
[5 ]相馬 伸哉 小6(JSS岩見沢) 2:49.13 06 [5 ]照井 貴大 小6(JSS清田 ) 2:46.30
[6 ]照井 貴大 小6(JSS清田 ) 2:49.39 06 [6 ]宮田 佳祐 小6(テ−オ−SS) 2:46.46
[7 ]阿相 祐希 中1(JUSC白老) 2:50.10 06 [7 ]阿相 祐希 中1(JUSC白老) 2:51.15
[8 ]進藤 奨悟 小5(コナミ白石 ) 2:52.20 05
[9 ]鈴木 貴大 小5(コナミ小樽 ) 2:56.24 04
[10 ]橋本  純 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 2:58.29 04
[11 ]藤田 和生 小6(JSS清田 ) 2:58.55 04
[12 ]黒瀬 雅人 小5(JSS岩見沢) 2:58.98 04
[13 ]池原  彰 小5(コナミ東苗穂) 3:01.99 04
[14 ]大村 智也 小5(札幌山田SS) 3:05.35 03
[15 ]角田 浩一 小5(アカデミLU) 3:09.00 02
[16 ]山田 諄太 小6(札幌山田SS) 3:09.55 02

男子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]山田 勇人 中1(コナミ白石 ) 2:23.34 08 [1 ]佐藤 大輔 中1(アブロスSS) 2:22.13
[2 ]佐藤 大輔 中1(アブロスSS) 2:27.74 07 [2 ]山田 勇人 中1(コナミ白石 ) 2:24.88
[3 ]石井 直斗 中2(コナミ白石 ) 2:28.50 07 [3 ]石井 直斗 中2(コナミ白石 ) 2:26.49
[4 ]高田 一輝 中2(コナミ永山 ) 2:29.93 07 [4 ]高田 一輝 中2(コナミ永山 ) 2:29.13
[5 ]安居 浩導 中2(夕張SC  ) 2:31.25 06 [5 ]井下 尚樹 中2(コナミ白石 ) 2:31.42
[6 ]本間 勇樹 中1(コナミ白石 ) 2:32.06 06 [6 ]安居 浩導 中2(夕張SC  ) 2:32.24
[7 ]井下 尚樹 中2(コナミ白石 ) 2:32.09 06 [7 ]本間 勇樹 中1(コナミ白石 ) 2:35.67
[8 ]本間 健斗 中2(コナミ白石 ) 2:32.19 06
[9 ]細川 僚介 中3(室蘭SP  ) 2:32.35 06
[10 ]駒木根 泉 中1(アカデミLU) 2:37.35 05
[11 ]水越 草太 中2(札幌山田SS) 2:40.52 04
[12 ]後藤 郁弥 中1(岩見沢SC ) 2:40.56 04
[13 ]佐藤  翼 中1(札幌郵貯SC) 2:40.73 04
[14 ]阿部 祐太 中2(JSS江別 ) 2:48.94 02
[15 ]青山 良介 中2(JUSC白老) 2:48.97 02

男子 15〜17歳 200m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]米野 淳詞 高2(イトマン宮森) 2:08.34 11
[2 ]川村 洋貴 高1(イトマン札幌) 2:09.35 10
[3 ]齋藤友志郎 中3(コナミ白石 ) 2:14.99 08
[4 ]後藤健一郎 高1(コナミ新札幌) 2:19.79 07
[5 ]蛯子 和成 高1(テ−オ−SS) 2:22.63 06

男子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー

[1 ]尾形 釈人 中2(コナミ白石 ) 4:55.36 09
[2 ]水越 草太 中2(札幌山田SS) 5:31.09 05

男子 15〜17歳 400m 個人メドレー

[1 ]川村 洋貴 高1(イトマン札幌) 4:34.26 10
[2 ]米野 淳詞 高2(イトマン宮森) 4:36.89 10
[3 ]齋藤友志郎 中3(コナミ白石 ) 4:46.12 08
[4 ]後藤健一郎 高1(コナミ新札幌) 4:58.35 06

男子 10歳以下 200m リレー

[1 ]テ−オ−SS(吉田 陽太  小5・長野 真拓  小4・北口 雅大  小4・佐藤  誉  小4) 31.12 2:15.44
[2 ]ル・札幌平岸(大森 悠翔  小4・長井 雅貴  小3・河合 涼介  小2・成田  透  小4) 32.89 2:19.05
[3 ]稚内SC  (藤野 紘亘  小5・加藤 稜也  小4・加賀 康誠  小4・佐藤  快  小4) 35.86 2:29.75
[4 ]札幌郵貯SC(荒井 聖矢  小2・荒井 稔矢  小1・村上  崚  小2・塚原 貴志  小2) 36.93 2:35.81

男子 11・12歳 200m リレー

[1 ]イトマン札幌(畠山 景冶  小6・菊谷 幸平  小6・熊谷  翔  小6・山田 恭平  小6) 27.48 1:52.50
[2 ]函館サンSC(田中 大介  小6・吉野 太基  小6・白幡 健佑  小6・山下 貴大  中1) 27.99 1:58.09
[3 ]ル・札幌平岸(織田 銀太  小6・河合 兆治  小5・成田  航  小6・小笠原優太  小6) 31.07 2:01.41
[4 ]テ−オ−SS(進藤 祐光  小6・前田 祐太  小5・宮田 佳祐  小6・大関 颯太  小5) 30.37 2:08.39

男子 13・14歳 400m リレー

[1 ]稚内SC  (塚本 一馬  中1・杉川 真人  中1・中川  周  中1・佐々木 祥  中1) 1:02.37 4:11.67
[2 ]岩見沢SC (後藤 郁弥  中1・工藤 健介  中1・佐々木善寛  中1・佐々木 駿  中2) 1:05.39 4:20.99

男子 15〜17歳 400m リレー

[1 ]函館サンSC(荒木 貴彦  高1・釣谷 竜佑  高1・高石 将太  高1・伊藤  遼  高3) 59.05 4:04.02

男子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー

[1 ]テ−オ−SS(吉田 陽太  小5・佐藤  誉  小4・小林 和哉  小3・長野 真拓  小4) 35.89 2:32.89
[2 ]ル・札幌平岸(北村  塁  小3・成田  透  小4・長井 雅貴  小3・小笠原将太  小4) 41.61 2:35.55
[3 ]稚内SC  (藤野 紘亘  小5・加賀 康誠  小4・佐藤  快  小4・加藤 稜也  小4) 42.09 2:53.28
[4 ]札幌郵貯SC(荒井 聖矢  小2・高室 智章  小2・塚原 貴志  小2・村上  崚  小2) 46.17 2:57.71

男子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[1 ]イトマン札幌(菊谷 幸平  小6・早川  秀  小6・畠山 景冶  小6・山田 恭平  小6) 33.28 2:07.01
[2 ]ル・札幌平岸(河合 兆治  小5・成田  航  小6・織田 銀太  小6・小笠原優太  小6) 37.01 2:13.50
[3 ]函館サンSC(松田 一臣  小5・田中 大介  小6・吉野 太基  小6・山下 貴大  中1) 35.31 2:15.63
[4 ]テ−オ−SS(前田 祐太  小5・宮田 佳祐  小6・大関 颯太  小5・進藤 祐光  小6) 36.94 2:20.19

女子 10歳以下 50m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]富居  彩 小5(コナミ白石 )  30.06 11 [1 ]富居  彩 小5(コナミ白石 ) 30.46
[2 ]平森  澪 小4(テ−オ−SS)  31.18 10 [2 ]平森  澪 小4(テ−オ−SS) 30.97
[3 ]松岡 杏奈 小4(JSS江別 )  31.21 10 [3 ]天野 莉那 小4(帯広SS  ) 31.02
[4 ]天野 莉那 小4(帯広SS  )  31.64 09 [4 ]松岡 杏奈 小4(JSS江別 ) 31.05
[5 ]吉野 友梨 小5(函館サンSC)  31.71 09 [5 ]吉田 安那 小4(イトマン札幌) 31.68
[6 ]吉田 安那 小4(イトマン札幌)  31.77 09 [6 ]吉野 友梨 小5(函館サンSC) 32.09
[7 ]佐藤 雅咲 小4(イトマン札幌)  32.74 08 [7 ]佐藤 雅咲 小4(イトマン札幌) 32.94
[8 ]宗原 知絵 小5(JSS江別 )  32.78 08
[9 ]長濱 玲奈 小4(帯広SS  )  32.98 08
[10 ]植田 彩香 小4(アブロスSS)  33.07 08
[11 ]川崎 彩乃 小4(テ−オ−SS)  33.14 08
[12 ]本作 静香 小4(コナミ新札幌)  33.36 08
[13 ]大久保沙耶 小4(イトマン札幌)  33.40 07
[14 ]上田 美鈴 小4(イトマン札幌)  33.75 07
[15 ]松本 彩夏 小4(JSS江別 )  33.93 07
[16 ]浦口 綾子 小4(コナミもいわ)  34.21 07
[17 ]荒木 百美 小4(JSS江別 )  34.74 06
[18 ]川端 沙季 小3(JUSC白老)  35.08 06
[19 ]佐藤 玲菜 小3(美唄SC  )  35.17 06
[20 ]松村由佳莉 小4(JSS岩見沢)  35.35 06
[21 ]高橋 実希 小4(コナミ白石 )  35.41 06
[22 ]土井 南弥 小4(JSS清田 )  35.48 06
[23 ]平加怜央奈 小4(室蘭SP  )  35.58 06
[24 ]坂本 汐里 小3(テ−オ−SS)  35.63 06
[25 ]村上 果世 小2(コナミ白石 )  35.69 06
[26 ]池田 すず 小4(ル・札幌平岸)  35.75 06
[27 ]阿部 聖夏 小3(JSS江別 )  35.97 05
[28 ]半澤 綾華 小4(札幌郵貯SC)  36.00 05
[29 ]酒井萌々子 小2(アカデミLU)  36.31 05
[30 ]橋本 奈余 小4(コナミ白石 )  36.56 05
[31 ]太田 侑希 小3(コナミ東苗穂)  36.57 05
[32 ]小林 実穂 小4(JSS岩見沢)  36.61 05
[33 ]中島沙矢佳 小5(三笠少年団 )  36.71 05
[33 ]阿相 夏希 小4(JUSC白老)  36.71 05
[35 ]工藤 咲喜 小4(函館サンSC)  36.91 05
[36 ]池田 麻央 小3(テ−オ−SS)  37.03 05
[37 ]和賀 知実 小3(コナミ白石 )  37.12 05
[38 ]渡辺志桜里 小4(函館サンSC)  37.15 05
[39 ]渡辺祐貴菜 小3(コナミもいわ)  37.39 04
[39 ]山部 早智 小3(アブロスSS)  37.39 04
[41 ]市原 冴香 小4(JSS清田 )  37.45 04
[42 ]佐藤  楓 小5(札幌山田SS)  37.52 04
[43 ]櫛部 梨奈 小4(コナミ白石 )  37.54 04
[44 ]菊地 琴絵 小3(ル・札幌平岸)  37.63 04
[45 ]山田 春菜 小3(コナミ永山 )  37.69 04
[46 ]石黒麻衣子 小4(三笠少年団 )  37.75 04
[47 ]木口 綾乃 小4(札幌郵貯SC)  37.90 04
[48 ]伊藤 寛華 小3(JSS登別 )  37.97 04
[49 ]熊谷 沙耶 小2(コナミ白石 )  38.21 04
[50 ]菊地  望 小4(美唄SC  )  38.28 04
[51 ]木本  麗 小4(アカデミLU)  38.42 04
[52 ]本作 彩乃 小2(コナミ新札幌)  38.51 04
[53 ]蛯子 遙馨 小4(稚内SC  )  38.57 04
[54 ]山田 瑞羽 小4(札幌山田SS)  38.77 03
[55 ]八重樫春香 小3(コナミもいわ)  38.79 03
[56 ]岩村 成華 小5(登別SC  )  39.23 03
[57 ]板倉 沙織 小3(JSS江別 )  39.26 03
[58 ]三崎 亜依 小3(函館サンSC)  39.31 03
[59 ]吉田 麻美 小4(JSS江別 )  39.44 03
[60 ]根布谷有美 小4(札幌山田SS)  39.67 03
[61 ]山崎  陽 小2(コナミ新札幌)  39.71 03
[62 ]石川 紗帆 小3(白老SC  )  39.75 03
[63 ]大園 綾奈 小2(ル・札幌平岸)  39.81 03
[64 ]佐賀野真由 小2(函館サンSC)  40.02 03
[65 ]山下 まな 小3(ル・札幌平岸)  40.05 03
[66 ]谷本沙恵子 小2(岩見沢SC )  40.50 02
[67 ]臼木 杏那 小4(稚内SC  )  40.73 02
[68 ]泉 絵梨菜 小2(JSS登別 )  40.96 02
[69 ]山口 菜々 小2(白老SC  )  41.27 02
[70 ]増井 香穂 小4(札幌山田SS)  41.77 02

女子 11・12歳 50m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]増田愛美里 小6(コナミ東苗穂)  28.29 10 [1 ]増田愛美里 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 28.49
[2 ]酒井 彩花 小6(コナミ白石 )  29.08 09 [2 ]酒井 彩花 小6(コナミ白石 ) 29.04
[3 ]近藤 敦美 小6(コナミ新札幌)  29.45 08 [3 ]天野 佳美 小6(帯広SS  ) 29.35
[4 ]天野 佳美 小6(帯広SS  )  29.63 08 [4 ]近藤 敦美 小6(コナミ新札幌) 29.49
[5 ]吉田ちひろ 小5(イトマン札幌)  29.78 08 [5 ]吉田ちひろ 小5(イトマン札幌) 29.90
[6 ]松浦 有記 小6(イトマン札幌)  30.06 07 [6 ]長野彩花子 小6(テ−オ−SS) 30.08
[7 ]小島 麻祐 小6(JSS登別 )  30.17 07 [7 ]松浦 有記 小6(イトマン札幌) 30.13
[7 ]長野彩花子 小6(テ−オ−SS)  30.17 07
[9 ]阿部愛梨香 小6(室蘭SP  )  30.25 07
[10 ]山田 菜月 小6(コナミ永山 )  30.28 07
[11 ]和賀 智実 小5(コナミ白石 )  30.50 07
[12 ]舟山 幹菜 小6(ル・札幌平岸)  30.53 07
[13 ]木村あいり 小5(イトマン札幌)  30.56 07
[14 ]大池 沙穂 小5(JSS清田 )  30.59 07
[15 ]本田 絢菜 小6(登別SC  )  30.63 07
[16 ]東 小夕希 中1(美唄SC  )  30.74 07
[17 ]棚田ほなみ 小6(JSS清田 )  30.82 07
[18 ]橋本 百枝 小6(イトマン札幌)  31.02 06
[19 ]上田  翼 小5(ル・札幌平岸)  31.09 06
[20 ]谷本 由実 小6(白老SC  )  31.21 06
[21 ]沢井 映果 小6(テ−オ−SS)  31.38 06
[22 ]永澤 美月 小6(函館サンSC)  31.50 06
[23 ]岩崎未千留 中1(函館SC  )  31.78 06
[24 ]岡崎 千香 小5(コナミ永山 )  31.79 06
[25 ]堤  絵理 小6(稚内SC  )  31.81 06
[26 ]船水 風花 小5(ル・札幌平岸)  31.86 06
[27 ]板倉 友香 小6(JSS江別 )  32.04 05
[28 ]永田 京子 小5(岩見沢SC )  32.09 05
[29 ]羽田 鮎香 中1(ル・札幌平岸)  32.11 05
[30 ]奥村 真由 小6(JSS登別 )  32.31 05
[31 ]片岸 泉紀 小6(JSS登別 )  32.32 05
[31 ]奥村 優菜 小5(JSS登別 )  32.32 05
[33 ]成田 彩夏 小6(JSS清田 )  32.35 05
[34 ]佐藤 優衣 小5(岩見沢SC )  32.43 05
[35 ]菅野 瑞生 小5(コナミ永山 )  32.44 05
[36 ]袴田あいり 中1(白老SC  )  32.46 05
[37 ]藤田 果那 小6(稚内SC  )  32.49 05
[38 ]工藤 春佳 小6(JSS清田 )  32.51 05
[39 ]小林 真央 小6(コナミ白石 )  32.62 05
[40 ]西山 佳那 小5(テ−オ−SS)  32.71 05
[41 ]藤田 世菜 中1(JSS清田 )  32.76 05
[42 ]木下可奈子 小6(三笠少年団 )  32.86 05
[43 ]川村  舞 小6(函館サンSC)  32.87 05
[44 ]杉野 美咲 小5(美唄SC  )  33.00 04
[45 ]井口明日加 小6(コナミ新札幌)  33.02 04
[46 ]有田 夏月 小5(コナミ新札幌)  33.08 04
[47 ]羽田 有希 小5(美唄SC  )  33.20 04
[48 ]井田 智子 小6(テ−オ−SS)  33.21 04
[49 ]若松 紅音 小6(JSS清田 )  33.29 04
[50 ]池田 有紗 小5(テ−オ−SS)  33.42 04
[51 ]佐々木みさほ 小5(JSS登別 )  33.54 04
[52 ]川見 真世 小5(札幌郵貯SC)  33.62 04
[53 ]寺本 純子 中1(JSS江別 )  33.70 04
[54 ]前野 里緒 小5(コナミ小樽 )  33.75 04
[55 ]葛西早都美 小5(稚内SC  )  33.81 04
[56 ]谷 ひとみ 小5(白老SC  )  33.85 04
[57 ]多賀谷 梓 小5(ル・札幌平岸)  33.93 04
[58 ]渡辺 有香 中1(ル・札幌平岸)  34.11 03
[59 ]本間 香苗 小5(JUSC白老)  34.16 03
[60 ]東海林真帆 小5(岩見沢SC )  34.18 03
[61 ]細川 絢加 小6(JSS登別 )  34.21 03
[62 ]大戸麻莉子 小5(JSS清田 )  34.23 03
[63 ]野澤 里心 小5(コナミ永山 )  34.31 03
[64 ]後藤 彩香 小5(岩見沢SC )  34.35 03
[65 ]小黒 悠衣 小5(岩見沢SC )  34.45 03
[66 ]長井  瞳 小5(ル・札幌平岸)  34.57 03
[67 ]柳川亜都沙 小5(コナミ小樽 )  34.64 03
[68 ]袴田みのり 小5(白老SC  )  34.65 03
[69 ]本間 日菜 小5(白老SC  )  34.66 03
[70 ]柚木 風香 小6(美唄SC  )  34.81 03
[71 ]亀井 優子 小5(稚内SC  )  34.90 03
[72 ]佐々木歩乃果 小5(岩見沢SC )  35.24 03
[73 ]柴田  唯 小5(函館サンSC)  35.42 02
[74 ]浜辺 李奈 小6(稚内SC  )  35.49 02
[75 ]日野瑛里加 小5(函館サンSC)  36.07 02
[76 ]藤山 優季 小5(函館サンSC)  36.21 02
[77 ]山口 陽香 小5(稚内SC  )  36.34 02
[78 ]石川 真帆 小6(白老SC  )  36.59 02
[79 ]宮石 祐希 小5(函館サンSC)  39.29  

女子 13・14歳 50m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]増田  萌 中2(コナミ小樽 )  28.83 07 [1 ]岩川紗知枝 中2(イトマン札幌) 28.28
[2 ]萬木  茜 中1(コナミ新札幌)  28.95 07 [2 ]萬木  茜 中1(コナミ新札幌) 28.69
[3 ]岩川紗知枝 中2(イトマン札幌)  28.96 07 [3 ]増田  萌 中2(コナミ小樽 ) 28.70
[4 ]小関 加奈 中2(JUSC白老)  29.19 06 [4 ]小関 加奈 中2(JUSC白老) 29.50
[5 ]宮本 美沙 中2(JSS登別 )  29.44 06 [5 ]富樫 春奈 中2(白老SC  ) 29.52
[6 ]三田 真琴 中2(イトマン札幌)  29.73 05 [6 ]三田 真琴 中2(イトマン札幌) 29.56
[7 ]富樫 春奈 中2(白老SC  )  29.84 05 [7 ]宮本 美沙 中2(JSS登別 ) 29.58
[8 ]前田はるか 中2(テ−オ−SS)  29.88 05
[9 ]三橋  侑 中1(イトマン札幌)  29.92 05
[10 ]吾妻 由貴 中2(コナミ小樽 )  29.97 05
[11 ]高橋 杏奈 中2(登別SC  )  30.22 05
[12 ]羽田 彩夏 中1(美唄SC  )  30.24 05
[13 ]長井 晴香 中2(JSS登別 )  30.27 05
[14 ]中場 有里 中2(稚内SC  )  30.46 05
[15 ]渡辺のぞみ 中2(アブロスSS)  30.47 05
[16 ]福井佳奈美 中2(白老SC  )  30.57 04
[16 ]佐藤  梓 中2(JSS清田 )  30.57 04
[18 ]伊藤 瑞姫 中1(JSS登別 )  30.67 04
[19 ]高田 奈々 中2(三笠少年団 )  30.68 04
[20 ]鈴木 友望 中1(JSS清田 )  30.73 04
[21 ]山本 萌美 中2(岩見沢SC )  30.96 04
[22 ]厨川 弥夏 中2(アカデミLU)  31.13 04
[23 ]中村 彩乃 中1(テ−オ−SS)  31.16 04
[24 ]梅田 知里 中1(美唄SC  )  31.22 03
[25 ]山内  渚 中2(白老SC  )  31.36 03
[26 ]後藤 冠菜 中2(白老SC  )  31.44 03
[27 ]土蔵 桜生 中1(コナミ新札幌)  31.63 03
[28 ]佐野めぐみ 中2(コナミ新札幌)  31.66 03
[29 ]三浦 里香 中2(稚内SC  )  31.77 03
[29 ]熊田 夏奈 中1(コナミ小樽 )  31.77 03
[31 ]東海林さとみ 中1(コナミ新札幌)  31.84 03
[32 ]葛西由香理 中2(稚内SC  )  32.13 02
[33 ]前田 夏純 中1(JSS清田 )  32.29 02
[34 ]船谷 優衣 中2(稚内SC  )  32.69 02
[35 ]木村 妃希 中1(札幌郵貯SC)  33.71 01

女子 15〜17歳 50m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]佐藤 真衣 高3(コナミ小樽 )  27.42 07 [1 ]佐藤 真衣 高3(コナミ小樽 ) 27.63
[2 ]丁子 詩織 中3(コナミ新札幌)  28.56 06 [2 ]丁子 詩織 中3(コナミ新札幌) 29.01
[3 ]八嶋 未来 高1(テ−オ−SS)  29.18 05 [3 ]八嶋 未来 高1(テ−オ−SS) 29.18
[4 ]杉山 幸恵 高3(函館サンSC)  30.04 03 [4 ]杉山 幸恵 高3(函館サンSC) 29.86
[5 ]山口由喜恵 高3(美唄SC  )  30.40 03 [5 ]山口由喜恵 高3(美唄SC  ) 30.24
[6 ]新濱 優恵 高2(稚内SC  )  30.91 02 [6 ]新濱 優恵 高2(稚内SC  ) 31.26
[7 ]畑中 睦美 中3(ル・札幌平岸)  31.21 02 [7 ]畑中 睦美 中3(ル・札幌平岸) 31.84
[8 ]中上 真実 中3(コナミ白石 )  31.39 02
[9 ]山本 香奈 高2(コナミ新札幌)  31.72 01

女子 10歳以下 100m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]天野 莉那 小4(帯広SS  ) 1:09.86 09 [1 ]天野 莉那 小4(帯広SS  ) 1:09.08
[2 ]伊賀 雪乃 小5(アカデミLU) 1:10.38 09 [2 ]伊賀 雪乃 小5(アカデミLU) 1:09.90
[3 ]藤田 梨那 小4(室蘭SP  ) 1:11.54 08 [3 ]藤田 梨那 小4(室蘭SP  ) 1:13.22
[4 ]本作 静香 小4(コナミ新札幌) 1:14.26 07 [4 ]本作 静香 小4(コナミ新札幌) 1:13.72
[5 ]松本 彩夏 小4(JSS江別 ) 1:14.75 07 [5 ]佐藤 玲菜 小3(美唄SC  ) 1:14.08
[6 ]佐藤 玲菜 小3(美唄SC  ) 1:15.43 07 [6 ]松本 彩夏 小4(JSS江別 ) 1:15.59
[7 ]荒木 百美 小4(JSS江別 ) 1:17.53 06 [7 ]荒木 百美 小4(JSS江別 ) 1:16.41
[8 ]平加怜央奈 小4(室蘭SP  ) 1:18.39 05
[9 ]丸山 莉世 小4(札幌郵貯SC) 1:19.25 05
[10 ]阿部 聖夏 小3(JSS江別 ) 1:21.93 04
[11 ]中島沙矢佳 小5(三笠少年団 ) 1:22.36 04
[12 ]川端 沙季 小3(JUSC白老) 1:24.29 03
[13 ]木口 綾乃 小4(札幌郵貯SC) 1:24.34 03
[14 ]蛯子 遙馨 小4(稚内SC  ) 1:25.64 03
[15 ]菊地  望 小4(美唄SC  ) 1:25.78 03
[16 ]石黒麻衣子 小4(三笠少年団 ) 1:26.73 03
[17 ]臼木 杏那 小4(稚内SC  ) 1:29.59 02
[18 ]谷本沙恵子 小2(岩見沢SC ) 1:31.08 02
[19 ]山口 菜々 小2(白老SC  ) 1:31.51 01

女子 11・12歳 100m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]増田愛美里 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 1:00.65 10 [1 ]増田愛美里 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 1:00.24
[2 ]佐藤 真子 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:03.20 09 [2 ]佐藤 真子 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:03.03
[3 ]近藤 敦美 小6(コナミ新札幌) 1:04.44 08 [3 ]山田 菜月 小6(コナミ永山 ) 1:04.33
[4 ]山田 菜月 小6(コナミ永山 ) 1:05.19 08 [4 ]近藤 敦美 小6(コナミ新札幌) 1:04.60
[5 ]松浦 有記 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:05.29 08 [5 ]松浦 有記 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:04.67
[6 ]北野原 瞳 小6(札幌郵貯SC) 1:05.76 07 [6 ]北野原 瞳 小6(札幌郵貯SC) 1:06.10
[7 ]和賀 智実 小5(コナミ白石 ) 1:06.25 07 [7 ]和賀 智実 小5(コナミ白石 ) 1:06.84
[7 ]上田  翼 小5(ル・札幌平岸) 1:06.25 07
[9 ]小島 麻祐 小6(JSS登別 ) 1:06.45 07
[10 ]本田 絢菜 小6(登別SC  ) 1:06.51 07
[11 ]吉田ちひろ 小5(イトマン札幌) 1:06.57 07
[12 ]加藤斐菜子 小5(札幌山田SS) 1:06.63 07
[13 ]阿部愛梨香 小6(室蘭SP  ) 1:07.18 07
[14 ]天野 佳美 小6(帯広SS  ) 1:07.43 07
[15 ]袴田あいり 中1(白老SC  ) 1:08.10 06
[16 ]西山 佳那 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:08.42 06
[17 ]梅田 果歩 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:08.51 06
[18 ]青山もらる 小6(JUSC白老) 1:08.71 06
[19 ]船水 風花 小5(ル・札幌平岸) 1:08.79 06
[20 ]佐藤 優衣 小5(岩見沢SC ) 1:09.01 06
[20 ]谷本 由実 小6(白老SC  ) 1:09.01 06
[22 ]岡崎 千香 小5(コナミ永山 ) 1:09.11 06
[23 ]小林 真央 小6(コナミ白石 ) 1:09.18 06
[24 ]成田 彩夏 小6(JSS清田 ) 1:09.69 06
[25 ]滝川亜梨沙 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:09.90 05
[26 ]國分 麻佑 小5(コナミ東苗穂) 1:10.14 05
[27 ]有田 夏月 小5(コナミ新札幌) 1:10.52 05
[28 ]藤田 果那 小6(稚内SC  ) 1:10.60 05
[29 ]片岸 泉紀 小6(JSS登別 ) 1:11.11 05
[30 ]永田 京子 小5(岩見沢SC ) 1:11.12 05
[31 ]奥村 真由 小6(JSS登別 ) 1:11.19 05
[32 ]木下可奈子 小6(三笠少年団 ) 1:11.34 05
[33 ]菅野 瑞生 小5(コナミ永山 ) 1:11.60 05
[34 ]奥村 優菜 小5(JSS登別 ) 1:11.72 05
[35 ]英 奈都美 小5(函館サンSC) 1:11.81 05
[36 ]羽田 有希 小5(美唄SC  ) 1:11.84 05
[37 ]堤  絵理 小6(稚内SC  ) 1:12.42 04
[38 ]後藤 彩香 小5(岩見沢SC ) 1:12.88 04
[39 ]杉野 美咲 小5(美唄SC  ) 1:13.85 04
[40 ]袴田みのり 小5(白老SC  ) 1:14.05 04
[41 ]本間 香苗 小5(JUSC白老) 1:14.32 04
[42 ]池田 有紗 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:14.45 04
[43 ]竹田 絵莉 小5(札幌山田SS) 1:14.92 03
[44 ]川見 真世 小5(札幌郵貯SC) 1:15.00 03
[45 ]細川 絢加 小6(JSS登別 ) 1:16.37 03
[46 ]佐々木歩乃果 小5(岩見沢SC ) 1:16.69 03
[46 ]東海林真帆 小5(岩見沢SC ) 1:16.69 03
[48 ]長井  瞳 小5(ル・札幌平岸) 1:17.32 02
[49 ]小黒 悠衣 小5(岩見沢SC ) 1:17.85 02
[50 ]亀井 優子 小5(稚内SC  ) 1:19.59 02
[51 ]藤山 優季 小5(函館サンSC) 1:20.86 01
[52 ]山口 陽香 小5(稚内SC  ) 1:20.92 01
[53 ]日野瑛里加 小5(函館サンSC) 1:25.35  
[54 ]宮石 祐希 小5(函館サンSC) 1:30.25  

女子 13・14歳 100m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]田村 絵果 中2(イトマン札幌) 1:00.36 09 [1 ]田村 絵果 中2(イトマン札幌) 1:00.88
[2 ]岡崎 文香 中3(コナミ永山 ) 1:01.64 08 [2 ]萬木  茜 中1(コナミ新札幌) 1:01.63
[3 ]増田  萌 中2(コナミ小樽 ) 1:02.27 07 [3 ]岡崎 文香 中3(コナミ永山 ) 1:01.72
[4 ]萬木  茜 中1(コナミ新札幌) 1:02.50 07 [4 ]増田  萌 中2(コナミ小樽 ) 1:02.13
[5 ]前田はるか 中2(テ−オ−SS) 1:04.19 06 [5 ]前田はるか 中2(テ−オ−SS) 1:04.10
[6 ]庄内  希 中1(テ−オ−SS) 1:04.34 06 [6 ]三橋  侑 中1(イトマン札幌) 1:04.78
[7 ]三橋  侑 中1(イトマン札幌) 1:04.65 06 [7 ]庄内  希 中1(テ−オ−SS) 1:05.12
[8 ]三田 真琴 中2(イトマン札幌) 1:04.70 06
[9 ]小関 加奈 中2(JUSC白老) 1:05.21 05
[10 ]富樫 春奈 中2(白老SC  ) 1:05.47 05
[11 ]高橋 杏奈 中2(登別SC  ) 1:05.71 05
[12 ]宮本 美沙 中2(JSS登別 ) 1:05.91 05
[13 ]鉢呂 理沙 中2(札幌山田SS) 1:05.96 05
[14 ]羽田 彩夏 中1(美唄SC  ) 1:06.59 05
[15 ]福井佳奈美 中2(白老SC  ) 1:06.85 04
[15 ]高田 奈々 中2(三笠少年団 ) 1:06.85 04
[17 ]中村 彩乃 中1(テ−オ−SS) 1:07.13 04
[18 ]伊藤 瑞姫 中1(JSS登別 ) 1:07.41 04
[19 ]中場 有里 中2(稚内SC  ) 1:07.57 04
[20 ]長井 晴香 中2(JSS登別 ) 1:07.92 04
[21 ]佐野めぐみ 中2(コナミ新札幌) 1:08.31 03
[22 ]本間 千草 中1(JUSC白老) 1:08.33 03
[23 ]浅野 友香 中2(岩見沢SC ) 1:08.49 03
[24 ]東海林さとみ 中1(コナミ新札幌) 1:08.50 03
[25 ]葛西由香理 中2(稚内SC  ) 1:08.67 03
[26 ]三浦 里香 中2(稚内SC  ) 1:08.89 03
[27 ]増井 早紀 中1(札幌山田SS) 1:09.07 03
[28 ]山内  渚 中2(白老SC  ) 1:09.25 03
[29 ]土蔵 桜生 中1(コナミ新札幌) 1:09.54 03
[30 ]大坂 菜摘 中1(ル・札幌平岸) 1:10.12 02
[31 ]前田 夏純 中1(JSS清田 ) 1:11.08 02

女子 15〜17歳 100m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]山田 美沙 中3(テ−オ−SS) 1:01.19 07 [1 ]柿林  遥 中3(コナミ手稲 ) 1:00.11
[2 ]八嶋 未来 高1(テ−オ−SS) 1:01.59 06 [2 ]佐藤 真衣 高3(コナミ小樽 ) 1:00.18
[3 ]佐藤 真衣 高3(コナミ小樽 ) 1:02.30 06 [3 ]八嶋 未来 高1(テ−オ−SS) 1:01.45
[4 ]井口絵里加 高2(コナミ白石 ) 1:03.45 05 [4 ]山田 美沙 中3(テ−オ−SS) 1:01.79
[5 ]杉山 幸恵 高3(函館サンSC) 1:05.52 04 [5 ]井口絵里加 高2(コナミ白石 ) 1:03.22
[6 ]山口由喜恵 高3(美唄SC  ) 1:06.18 03 [6 ]杉山 幸恵 高3(函館サンSC) 1:05.91
[7 ]柿林  遥 中3(コナミ手稲 ) 1:06.27 03 [7 ]山口由喜恵 高3(美唄SC  ) 1:06.33
[8 ]新濱 優恵 高2(稚内SC  ) 1:10.55 01

女子 10歳以下 200m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]藤田 梨那 小4(室蘭SP  ) 2:36.11 08
[2 ]山田 春菜 小3(コナミ永山 ) 2:49.01 06
[3 ]佐藤 玲菜 小3(美唄SC  ) 2:49.72 06
[4 ]蛯子 遙馨 小4(稚内SC  ) 3:02.05 04

女子 11・12歳 200m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]増田愛美里 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 2:09.25 11 [1 ]増田愛美里 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 2:09.61
[2 ]佐藤 真子 小6(テ−オ−SS) 2:13.70 10 [2 ]佐藤 真子 小6(テ−オ−SS) 2:14.28
[3 ]佐藤 未沙 小6(コナミ新札幌) 2:16.35 09 [3 ]佐藤 未沙 小6(コナミ新札幌) 2:14.37
[4 ]山田 菜月 小6(コナミ永山 ) 2:19.32 08 [4 ]山田 菜月 小6(コナミ永山 ) 2:19.31
[5 ]加藤斐菜子 小5(札幌山田SS) 2:20.67 08 [5 ]加藤斐菜子 小5(札幌山田SS) 2:20.43
[6 ]北野原 瞳 小6(札幌郵貯SC) 2:22.82 07 [6 ]北野原 瞳 小6(札幌郵貯SC) 2:23.30
[7 ]西山 佳那 小5(テ−オ−SS) 2:23.59 07 [7 ]西山 佳那 小5(テ−オ−SS) 2:24.54
[8 ]上田  翼 小5(ル・札幌平岸) 2:23.85 07
[9 ]棚田ほなみ 小6(JSS清田 ) 2:25.69 07
[10 ]成田 彩夏 小6(JSS清田 ) 2:29.11 06
[11 ]小島 麻祐 小6(JSS登別 ) 2:29.12 06
[12 ]袴田あいり 中1(白老SC  ) 2:29.40 06
[13 ]國分 麻佑 小5(コナミ東苗穂) 2:29.44 06
[14 ]天野 佳美 小6(帯広SS  ) 2:29.81 06
[15 ]岡崎 千香 小5(コナミ永山 ) 2:31.14 06
[16 ]有田 夏月 小5(コナミ新札幌) 2:31.71 06
[17 ]笹谷 奈那 中1(岩見沢SC ) 2:32.41 05
[18 ]青山もらる 小6(JUSC白老) 2:33.98 05
[19 ]竹村 理香 小6(札幌山田SS) 2:35.35 05
[20 ]永田 京子 小5(岩見沢SC ) 2:36.49 05
[21 ]山口  愛 小5(コナミ永山 ) 2:37.21 04
[22 ]羽田 有希 小5(美唄SC  ) 2:38.79 04
[23 ]佐々木歩乃果 小5(岩見沢SC ) 2:38.91 04
[24 ]後藤 彩香 小5(岩見沢SC ) 2:39.84 04
[25 ]池田 有紗 小5(テ−オ−SS) 2:40.63 04
[26 ]杉野 美咲 小5(美唄SC  ) 2:46.25 03
[27 ]柚木 風香 小6(美唄SC  ) 2:47.64 03
[28 ]小黒 悠衣 小5(岩見沢SC ) 2:51.13 02
[29 ]東海林真帆 小5(岩見沢SC ) 2:52.13 02

女子 13・14歳 200m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]田村 絵果 中2(イトマン札幌) 2:09.41 09 [1 ]田村 絵果 中2(イトマン札幌) 2:08.87
[2 ]岡崎 文香 中3(コナミ永山 ) 2:12.67 08 [2 ]岡崎 文香 中3(コナミ永山 ) 2:12.78
[3 ]萬木  茜 中1(コナミ新札幌) 2:13.75 08 [3 ]萬木  茜 中1(コナミ新札幌) 2:13.86
[4 ]森本早智子 中2(アブロスSS) 2:17.10 07 [4 ]増田  萌 中2(コナミ小樽 ) 2:16.83
[5 ]前田はるか 中2(テ−オ−SS) 2:18.47 06 [5 ]庄内  希 中1(テ−オ−SS) 2:19.45
[6 ]増田  萌 中2(コナミ小樽 ) 2:18.53 06 [6 ]前田はるか 中2(テ−オ−SS) 2:19.62
[7 ]庄内  希 中1(テ−オ−SS) 2:19.37 06 [7 ]森本早智子 中2(アブロスSS) 2:20.32
[8 ]鉢呂 理沙 中2(札幌山田SS) 2:20.51 06
[9 ]池田  蘭 中1(ル・札幌平岸) 2:20.56 06
[10 ]東海林さとみ 中1(コナミ新札幌) 2:23.49 05
[11 ]佐藤  梓 中2(JSS清田 ) 2:23.94 05
[12 ]熊田 夏奈 中1(コナミ小樽 ) 2:24.20 05
[13 ]高田 奈々 中2(三笠少年団 ) 2:25.38 04
[14 ]増井 早紀 中1(札幌山田SS) 2:25.89 04
[15 ]中村 彩乃 中1(テ−オ−SS) 2:26.17 04
[16 ]本間 千草 中1(JUSC白老) 2:26.85 04
[17 ]小関 加奈 中2(JUSC白老) 2:27.36 04
[18 ]浅野 友香 中2(岩見沢SC ) 2:27.81 04
[19 ]中場 有里 中2(稚内SC  ) 2:28.29 04
[20 ]葛西由香理 中2(稚内SC  ) 2:30.79 03
[21 ]長井 晴香 中2(JSS登別 ) 2:30.93 03
[22 ]永田 恵理 中2(岩見沢SC ) 2:31.18 03
[23 ]伊藤 瑞姫 中1(JSS登別 ) 2:31.37 03
[24 ]米野 佳奈 中2(札幌山田SS) 2:32.00 03
[25 ]三浦 里香 中2(稚内SC  ) 2:34.58 02

女子 15〜17歳 200m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]柿林  遥 中3(コナミ手稲 ) 2:07.42 09
[2 ]山田 美沙 中3(テ−オ−SS) 2:08.27 08
[3 ]八嶋 未来 高1(テ−オ−SS) 2:11.22 07
[4 ]井口絵里加 高2(コナミ白石 ) 2:12.43 07

女子 11・12歳 400m 自由形

[1 ]佐藤 真子 小6(テ−オ−SS) 4:32.06 11
[2 ]工藤 友紀 小6(岩見沢SC ) 5:08.44 06
[3 ]佐藤 優衣 小5(岩見沢SC ) 5:09.09 06
[4 ]國分 麻佑 小5(コナミ東苗穂) 5:09.60 06

女子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[1 ]沼田 麻衣 中2(コナミもいわ) 4:39.29 08
[2 ]庄内  希 中1(テ−オ−SS) 4:48.76 07
[3 ]池田  蘭 中1(ル・札幌平岸) 4:53.27 06
[4 ]鉢呂 理沙 中2(札幌山田SS) 4:54.34 06
[5 ]吾妻 由貴 中2(コナミ小樽 ) 4:54.38 06
[6 ]山本 萌美 中2(岩見沢SC ) 4:55.80 05
[7 ]熊田 夏奈 中1(コナミ小樽 ) 5:07.31 04
[8 ]本間 千草 中1(JUSC白老) 5:12.36 03
[9 ]永田 恵理 中2(岩見沢SC ) 5:19.16 02

女子 15〜17歳 400m 自由形

[1 ]山田 美沙 中3(テ−オ−SS) 4:25.39 09
[2 ]柿林  遥 中3(コナミ手稲 ) 4:26.61 08
[3 ]井口絵里加 高2(コナミ白石 ) 4:28.11 08
[4 ]原田 文音 高2(イトマン札幌) 4:30.62 08
[5 ]前原 優子 高1(コナミもいわ) 4:32.51 07
[6 ]丁子 詩織 中3(コナミ新札幌) 4:36.14 07

女子 800m 自由形

[1 ]前原 優子 高1(コナミもいわ) 9:10.80 08
[2 ]原田 文音 高2(イトマン札幌) 9:15.98 08
[3 ]丁子 詩織 中3(コナミ新札幌) 9:25.04 07
[4 ]沼田 麻衣 中2(コナミもいわ) 9:53.32 06
[5 ]厨川 弥夏 中2(アカデミLU) 9:53.45 06
[6 ]吾妻 由貴 中2(コナミ小樽 )10:16.29 05
[7 ]山本 萌美 中2(岩見沢SC )10:23.83 04
[8 ]村上  唯 中1(函館SC  )10:35.15 03
[9 ]中島 彩夏 中2(函館サンSC)10:48.04 03

女子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]佐々木彩乃 小5(JSS岩見沢)  36.74 09 [1 ]佐々木彩乃 小5(JSS岩見沢) 36.35
[2 ]上田 美鈴 小4(イトマン札幌)  36.97 09 [2 ]上田 美鈴 小4(イトマン札幌) 36.84
[3 ]山内萌乃香 小3(イトマン札幌)  37.73 08 [3 ]蓮井 彩香 小4(JSS江別 ) 37.02
[4 ]宗原 知絵 小5(JSS江別 )  38.24 08 [4 ]山内萌乃香 小3(イトマン札幌) 38.04
[5 ]今  涼音 小4(帯広SS  )  38.78 07 [5 ]今  涼音 小4(帯広SS  ) 38.21
[6 ]工藤 咲喜 小4(函館サンSC)  38.87 07 [6 ]宗原 知絵 小5(JSS江別 ) 38.55
[7 ]蓮井 彩香 小4(JSS江別 )  39.05 07 [7 ]工藤 咲喜 小4(函館サンSC) 38.91
[8 ]土井 南弥 小4(JSS清田 )  39.40 07
[9 ]村上 果世 小2(コナミ白石 )  39.59 07
[10 ]坂本 汐里 小3(テ−オ−SS)  39.75 07
[11 ]米田 沙羅 小3(JSS江別 )  40.32 06
[12 ]植田 彩香 小4(アブロスSS)  40.36 06
[13 ]松村由佳莉 小4(JSS岩見沢)  40.51 06
[14 ]小林 実穂 小4(JSS岩見沢)  41.16 06
[15 ]長谷川 愛 小3(テ−オ−SS)  41.33 06
[16 ]松本 彩夏 小4(JSS江別 )  41.42 06
[17 ]飯田ひかり 小4(JSS江別 )  41.52 05
[18 ]西尾 真綾 小3(JSS江別 )  41.67 05
[19 ]渡辺祐貴菜 小3(コナミもいわ)  41.95 05
[20 ]八木橋 舞 小3(テ−オ−SS)  42.01 05
[21 ]川村 香蓮 小5(ル・札幌平岸)  42.08 05
[22 ]谷 奈菜子 小2(JSS岩見沢)  42.12 05
[23 ]根布谷有美 小4(札幌山田SS)  42.54 05
[23 ]池田 麻央 小3(テ−オ−SS)  42.54 05
[25 ]安倍まどか 小4(三笠少年団 )  43.08 04
[26 ]中島沙矢佳 小5(三笠少年団 )  43.31 04
[27 ]増井 香穂 小4(札幌山田SS)  43.91 04
[28 ]佐藤  楓 小5(札幌山田SS)  44.63 04
[29 ]佐賀野真由 小2(函館サンSC)  44.84 03
[30 ]三崎 亜依 小3(函館サンSC)  45.11 03
[31 ]本作 彩乃 小2(コナミ新札幌)  45.42 03
[32 ]伊藤 寛華 小3(JSS登別 )  45.60 03
[33 ]山田 瑞羽 小4(札幌山田SS)  47.10 02
[34 ]大園 綾奈 小2(ル・札幌平岸)  47.52 02
[35 ]川村 咲彩 小1(ル・札幌平岸)  49.82 01
[36 ]佐藤のぞみ 小2(三笠少年団 )  52.00  

女子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]田口  愛 小6(イトマン宮森)  31.78 11 [1 ]田口  愛 小6(イトマン宮森) 31.65
[2 ]佐藤 未沙 小6(コナミ新札幌)  32.12 10 [2 ]清水 明恵 小6(イトマン函館) 32.30
[3 ]清水 明恵 小6(イトマン函館)  32.69 10 [2 ]佐藤 未沙 小6(コナミ新札幌) 32.30
[4 ]齋藤 柚実 小6(コナミ手稲 )  33.50 09 [4 ]齋藤 柚実 小6(コナミ手稲 ) 33.18
[5 ]長野彩花子 小6(テ−オ−SS)  33.66 09 [5 ]梅田 果歩 小6(テ−オ−SS) 33.24
[6 ]梅田 果歩 小6(テ−オ−SS)  33.67 09 [6 ]若狭かな恵 小5(白老SC  ) 33.71
[7 ]若狭かな恵 小5(白老SC  )  33.76 08 [7 ]長野彩花子 小6(テ−オ−SS) 34.39
[8 ]枝松 真子 小5(アカデミLU)  33.77 08
[9 ]沢井 映果 小6(テ−オ−SS)  33.80 08
[10 ]橋本 百枝 小6(イトマン札幌)  33.90 08
[11 ]山田 有紗 小5(コナミ手稲 )  34.27 08
[12 ]畠山 佳恵 小5(コナミもいわ)  34.55 08
[13 ]大池 沙穂 小5(JSS清田 )  34.60 08
[14 ]伊藤 麻椰 小5(コナミ東苗穂)  34.97 07
[15 ]和賀 智実 小5(コナミ白石 )  35.34 07
[16 ]永澤 美月 小6(函館サンSC)  35.47 07
[17 ]川村  舞 小6(函館サンSC)  35.68 07
[18 ]広谷  茜 小5(JSS清田 )  36.24 06
[19 ]平野絵梨香 小6(アブロスSS)  36.30 06
[20 ]境  花菜 小6(JSS登別 )  36.57 06
[21 ]内潟 有純 小6(三笠少年団 )  36.71 06
[22 ]藤田 世菜 中1(JSS清田 )  36.89 06
[23 ]鎌田陽華里 小6(札幌山田SS)  36.92 06
[24 ]佐々木みさほ 小5(JSS登別 )  37.20 05
[25 ]笹谷 奈那 中1(岩見沢SC )  37.41 05
[26 ]井口明日加 小6(コナミ新札幌)  37.80 05
[27 ]山口  愛 小5(コナミ永山 )  38.10 05
[28 ]小林 真央 小6(コナミ白石 )  38.68 04
[29 ]渡辺 有香 中1(ル・札幌平岸)  39.33 04
[30 ]小田  栞 小6(三笠少年団 )  39.59 03
[31 ]多賀谷 梓 小5(ル・札幌平岸)  39.77 03
[32 ]川見 真世 小5(札幌郵貯SC)  39.98 03
[33 ]細川 絢加 小6(JSS登別 )  40.11 03
[34 ]竹田 絵莉 小5(札幌山田SS)  40.90 02
[35 ]亀井 優子 小5(稚内SC  )  42.25 02

女子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]原田 鈴奈 中2(イトマン札幌)  31.69 09 [1 ]川西 花奈 中2(イトマン宮森) 31.37
[2 ]川西 花奈 中2(イトマン宮森)  31.71 09 [2 ]原田 鈴奈 中2(イトマン札幌) 31.41
[3 ]吉田恵厘子 中2(イトマン宮森)  31.79 09 [3 ]吉田恵厘子 中2(イトマン宮森) 31.61
[4 ]佐藤  梓 中2(JSS清田 )  34.61 05 [4 ]佐藤  梓 中2(JSS清田 ) 34.72
[5 ]羽田 彩夏 中1(美唄SC  )  34.89 05 [5 ]羽田 彩夏 中1(美唄SC  ) 35.36
[6 ]浅野 友香 中2(岩見沢SC )  35.82 04 [6 ]浅野 友香 中2(岩見沢SC ) 35.50
[7 ]中島 彩夏 中2(函館サンSC)  36.00 04 [7 ]中島 彩夏 中2(函館サンSC) 36.64
[8 ]大坂 菜摘 中1(ル・札幌平岸)  37.27 02
[9 ]船谷 優衣 中2(稚内SC  )  37.79 02

女子 15〜17歳 50m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]若狭恵理子 高1(白老SC  )  31.70 07
[2 ]杉山 幸恵 高3(函館サンSC)  33.94 04

女子 10歳以下 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]佐々木彩乃 小5(JSS岩見沢) 1:17.94 09 [1 ]佐々木彩乃 小5(JSS岩見沢) 1:17.66
[2 ]今  涼音 小4(帯広SS  ) 1:20.03 08 [2 ]蓮井 彩香 小4(JSS江別 ) 1:19.91
[3 ]天野 莉那 小4(帯広SS  ) 1:22.43 07 [3 ]今  涼音 小4(帯広SS  ) 1:20.22
[4 ]蓮井 彩香 小4(JSS江別 ) 1:23.22 07 [4 ]坂本 汐里 小3(テ−オ−SS) 1:24.38
[5 ]米田 沙羅 小3(JSS江別 ) 1:24.53 07 [5 ]米田 沙羅 小3(JSS江別 ) 1:25.38
[6 ]坂本 汐里 小3(テ−オ−SS) 1:24.97 06 [6 ]安倍まどか 小4(三笠少年団 ) 1:30.92
[7 ]安倍まどか 小4(三笠少年団 ) 1:31.74 04 [7 ]佐藤  楓 小5(札幌山田SS) 1:32.74
[8 ]佐藤  楓 小5(札幌山田SS) 1:32.74 04
[9 ]根布谷有美 小4(札幌山田SS) 1:35.94 03
[10 ]増井 香穂 小4(札幌山田SS) 1:37.83 03
[11 ]山田 瑞羽 小4(札幌山田SS) 1:40.56 02

女子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]清水 明恵 小6(イトマン函館) 1:08.67 10 [1 ]清水 明恵 小6(イトマン函館) 1:08.93
[2 ]大森 愛弓 小5(ル・札幌平岸) 1:09.67 09 [2 ]大森 愛弓 小5(ル・札幌平岸) 1:09.95
[3 ]齋藤 柚実 小6(コナミ手稲 ) 1:11.64 08 [3 ]齋藤 柚実 小6(コナミ手稲 ) 1:11.92
[4 ]沢井 映果 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:11.92 08 [4 ]橋本 百枝 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:12.09
[5 ]橋本 百枝 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:11.96 08 [5 ]若狭かな恵 小5(白老SC  ) 1:12.55
[6 ]若狭かな恵 小5(白老SC  ) 1:12.71 08 [6 ]沢井 映果 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:12.83
[7 ]梅田 果歩 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:13.16 08 [7 ]梅田 果歩 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:12.97
[8 ]長野彩花子 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:13.40 08
[9 ]山田 有紗 小5(コナミ手稲 ) 1:13.67 07
[10 ]阿部愛梨香 小6(室蘭SP  ) 1:14.07 07
[11 ]枝松 真子 小5(アカデミLU) 1:14.56 07
[12 ]大池 沙穂 小5(JSS清田 ) 1:15.12 07
[13 ]川村  舞 小6(函館サンSC) 1:16.53 06
[14 ]内潟 有純 小6(三笠少年団 ) 1:17.39 06
[15 ]境  花菜 小6(JSS登別 ) 1:17.43 06
[16 ]伊藤 麻椰 小5(コナミ東苗穂) 1:18.97 05
[17 ]井口明日加 小6(コナミ新札幌) 1:20.02 05
[18 ]鎌田陽華里 小6(札幌山田SS) 1:20.21 05
[19 ]藤田 世菜 中1(JSS清田 ) 1:20.50 05
[20 ]宮本 百合 小6(アブロスSS) 1:21.03 04
[21 ]佐々木みさほ 小5(JSS登別 ) 1:22.02 04
[22 ]前野 里緒 小5(コナミ小樽 ) 1:22.66 04
[23 ]小田  栞 小6(三笠少年団 ) 1:23.21 04
[24 ]山口  愛 小5(コナミ永山 ) 1:23.62 03
[25 ]竹田 絵莉 小5(札幌山田SS) 1:27.31 02

女子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]川西 花奈 中2(イトマン宮森) 1:06.75 09 [1 ]川西 花奈 中2(イトマン宮森) 1:06.63
[2 ]原田 鈴奈 中2(イトマン札幌) 1:08.13 08 [2 ]原田 鈴奈 中2(イトマン札幌) 1:07.98
[3 ]伊藤 杏里 中2(JSS江別 ) 1:09.76 07 [3 ]伊藤 杏里 中2(JSS江別 ) 1:09.67
[4 ]土屋 春香 中2(ル・札幌平岸) 1:14.51 04 [4 ]渡辺のぞみ 中2(アブロスSS) 1:13.91
[5 ]渡辺のぞみ 中2(アブロスSS) 1:15.00 04 [5 ]土屋 春香 中2(ル・札幌平岸) 1:15.07
[6 ]土蔵 桜生 中1(コナミ新札幌) 1:16.24 04 [6 ]土蔵 桜生 中1(コナミ新札幌) 1:15.46
[7 ]中島 彩夏 中2(函館サンSC) 1:18.26 03 [7 ]中島 彩夏 中2(函館サンSC) 1:18.78
[8 ]米野 佳奈 中2(札幌山田SS) 1:19.33 02
[9 ]船谷 優衣 中2(稚内SC  ) 1:21.12 01

女子 15〜17歳 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]林 可那子 高1(JSS清田 ) 1:07.00 07
[2 ]原  朋美 高1(イトマン札幌) 1:07.58 07
[3 ]若狭恵理子 高1(白老SC  ) 1:09.24 06
[4 ]田村このみ 高2(コナミ白石 ) 1:10.53 05
[5 ]中上 真実 中3(コナミ白石 ) 1:12.86 04

女子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]伊藤 杏里 中2(JSS江別 ) 2:25.57 08
[2 ]渡辺のぞみ 中2(アブロスSS) 2:37.46 05
[3 ]村上  唯 中1(函館SC  ) 2:39.44 05
[4 ]土屋 春香 中2(ル・札幌平岸) 2:42.66 04

女子 15〜17歳 200m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]林 可那子 高1(JSS清田 ) 2:21.36 08
[2 ]原  朋美 高1(イトマン札幌) 2:24.25 07

女子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]平森  澪 小4(テ−オ−SS)  37.84 11 [1 ]平森  澪 小4(テ−オ−SS) 37.90
[2 ]吉野 友梨 小5(函館サンSC)  38.45 11 [2 ]吉野 友梨 小5(函館サンSC) 38.42
[3 ]吉田 安那 小4(イトマン札幌)  39.06 10 [3 ]吉田 安那 小4(イトマン札幌) 39.01
[4 ]厚谷 珠稀 小4(JSS岩見沢)  41.79 08 [4 ]厚谷 珠稀 小4(JSS岩見沢) 41.16
[5 ]五十嵐冬華 小4(テ−オ−SS)  43.35 07 [5 ]五十嵐冬華 小4(テ−オ−SS) 43.61
[6 ]堅木 美帆 小4(コナミ東苗穂)  43.85 07 [6 ]堅木 美帆 小4(コナミ東苗穂) 44.02
[7 ]高橋 実希 小4(コナミ白石 )  43.97 07 [7 ]高橋 実希 小4(コナミ白石 ) 45.28
[8 ]半澤 綾華 小4(札幌郵貯SC)  44.62 06
[9 ]川村 香蓮 小5(ル・札幌平岸)  45.28 06
[10 ]八木橋 舞 小3(テ−オ−SS)  45.40 06
[11 ]浦口 綾子 小4(コナミもいわ)  45.42 06
[12 ]鈴木 琴恵 小3(JSS江別 )  45.67 06
[13 ]酒井萌々子 小2(アカデミLU)  46.45 05
[14 ]渡辺志桜里 小4(函館サンSC)  47.05 05
[15 ]木本  麗 小4(アカデミLU)  47.62 04
[16 ]吉田 麻美 小4(JSS江別 )  48.23 04
[17 ]市原 冴香 小4(JSS清田 )  48.63 04
[18 ]山部 早智 小3(アブロスSS)  48.79 04
[19 ]櫛部 梨奈 小4(コナミ白石 )  48.85 04
[20 ]千葉香緒里 小2(JSS岩見沢)  49.05 04
[21 ]飯田ひかり 小4(JSS江別 )  49.17 04
[22 ]板倉 沙織 小3(JSS江別 )  50.86 03
[23 ]熊谷 沙耶 小2(コナミ白石 )  51.45 02
[24 ]森  瑞穂 小2(三笠少年団 )  53.39 01
[25 ]川村 咲彩 小1(ル・札幌平岸)  53.71 01
[26 ]木下 輝美 小3(三笠少年団 )  55.57 01

女子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]土井みずき 小6(函館サンSC)  34.84 11 [1 ]土井みずき 小6(函館サンSC) 35.05
[2 ]岡田明抄希 小6(イトマン函館)  36.42 09 [2 ]岡田明抄希 小6(イトマン函館) 36.22
[3 ]大島 咲季 小6(イトマン札幌)  36.58 09 [3 ]大島 咲季 小6(イトマン札幌) 36.46
[4 ]栄 李々子 小5(テ−オ−SS)  38.02 08 [4 ]栄 李々子 小5(テ−オ−SS) 37.86
[5 ]大戸麻莉子 小5(JSS清田 )  38.30 07 [5 ]大戸麻莉子 小5(JSS清田 ) 38.27
[6 ]羽田 鮎香 中1(ル・札幌平岸)  39.00 07 [6 ]羽田 鮎香 中1(ル・札幌平岸) 39.41
[7 ]岩崎未千留 中1(函館SC  )  39.20 07 [7 ]岩崎未千留 中1(函館SC  ) 39.84
[8 ]田中 楓恋 小6(アカデミLU)  39.32 07
[9 ]東出 知美 小5(JSS登別 )  39.44 07
[10 ]大島 有香 小5(イトマン札幌)  39.75 06
[11 ]船水 風花 小5(ル・札幌平岸)  39.84 06
[12 ]下村 沙織 小6(三笠少年団 )  39.86 06
[13 ]三田村和音 小6(アブロスSS)  40.37 06
[14 ]奥田はる菜 小6(コナミ東苗穂)  40.85 05
[15 ]谷 ひとみ 小5(白老SC  )  41.15 05
[16 ]東 小夕希 中1(美唄SC  )  41.70 05
[17 ]寺本 純子 中1(JSS江別 )  41.90 05
[18 ]井田 智子 小6(テ−オ−SS)  41.91 05
[19 ]高橋 彩香 小5(コナミ永山 )  42.13 04
[20 ]野澤 里心 小5(コナミ永山 )  42.42 04
[21 ]加藤さくら 小5(札幌郵貯SC)  42.48 04
[22 ]英 奈都美 小5(函館サンSC)  43.42 04
[23 ]片山 華奈 小6(白老SC  )  43.54 03
[24 ]住永 鈴奈 小5(岩見沢SC )  43.97 03
[25 ]浜辺 李奈 小6(稚内SC  )  44.23 03
[26 ]竹田 華波 小5(コナミ永山 )  44.57 03
[27 ]葛西早都美 小5(稚内SC  )  45.08 02
[ ]柴田  唯 小5(函館サンSC)失格  

女子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]田中 里奈 中1(岩見沢SC )  35.81 08
[2 ]松浦 有沙 中1(コナミもいわ)  37.20 06
[3 ]大門 梢恵 中2(テ−オ−SS)  37.72 06
[4 ]田中麻莉奈 中1(岩見沢SC )  40.67 03

女子 15〜17歳 50m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]阿部 桃子 中3(コナミもいわ)  35.26 07
[2 ]清水 希枝 高1(アブロスSS)  35.43 07
[3 ]黒田 亜美 高1(JSS清田 )  35.65 07

女子 10歳以下 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]吉野 友梨 小5(函館サンSC) 1:25.19 09
[2 ]厚谷 珠稀 小4(JSS岩見沢) 1:25.32 09
[3 ]半澤 綾華 小4(札幌郵貯SC) 1:34.33 06
[4 ]鈴木 琴恵 小3(JSS江別 ) 1:36.45 06
[5 ]山部 早智 小3(アブロスSS) 1:44.23 04

女子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]土井みずき 小6(函館サンSC) 1:15.61 10 [1 ]土井みずき 小6(函館サンSC) 1:15.55
[2 ]岡田明抄希 小6(イトマン函館) 1:18.19 09 [2 ]岡田明抄希 小6(イトマン函館) 1:17.13
[3 ]大島 咲季 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:21.51 07 [3 ]大島 咲季 小6(イトマン札幌) 1:20.92
[4 ]栄 李々子 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:23.98 06 [4 ]栄 李々子 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:22.90
[5 ]大戸麻莉子 小5(JSS清田 ) 1:24.12 06 [5 ]羽田 鮎香 中1(ル・札幌平岸) 1:25.00
[6 ]羽田 鮎香 中1(ル・札幌平岸) 1:25.87 06 [6 ]大戸麻莉子 小5(JSS清田 ) 1:25.89
[7 ]下村 沙織 小6(三笠少年団 ) 1:26.66 05 [7 ]下村 沙織 小6(三笠少年団 ) 1:26.16
[8 ]岩崎未千留 中1(函館SC  ) 1:26.82 05
[9 ]平野絵梨香 小6(アブロスSS) 1:27.04 05
[10 ]大島 有香 小5(イトマン札幌) 1:27.64 05
[11 ]三田村和音 小6(アブロスSS) 1:27.83 05
[12 ]田中 楓恋 小6(アカデミLU) 1:28.03 05
[13 ]東出 知美 小5(JSS登別 ) 1:28.15 05
[14 ]谷 ひとみ 小5(白老SC  ) 1:28.91 05
[15 ]寺本 純子 中1(JSS江別 ) 1:30.11 04
[16 ]奥田はる菜 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 1:30.68 04
[17 ]高橋 彩香 小5(コナミ永山 ) 1:30.69 04
[18 ]加藤さくら 小5(札幌郵貯SC) 1:30.80 04
[19 ]袴田みのり 小5(白老SC  ) 1:31.76 04
[20 ]東 小夕希 中1(美唄SC  ) 1:31.84 04
[21 ]片山 華奈 小6(白老SC  ) 1:32.26 04
[22 ]井田 智子 小6(テ−オ−SS) 1:32.64 03
[23 ]野澤 里心 小5(コナミ永山 ) 1:33.46 03
[24 ]住永 鈴奈 小5(岩見沢SC ) 1:34.30 03
[25 ]柴田  唯 小5(函館サンSC) 1:36.61 02
[26 ]浜辺 李奈 小6(稚内SC  ) 1:37.15 02
[27 ]石川 真帆 小6(白老SC  ) 1:39.49 01
[28 ]森田 実加 小6(JUSC白老) 1:40.49 01

女子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]田中 里奈 中1(岩見沢SC ) 1:15.63 08 [1 ]田中 里奈 中1(岩見沢SC ) 1:16.05
[2 ]石上 聖子 中1(コナミ新札幌) 1:17.40 07 [2 ]石上 聖子 中1(コナミ新札幌) 1:17.14
[3 ]森本早智子 中2(アブロスSS) 1:19.80 06 [3 ]松浦 有沙 中1(コナミもいわ) 1:19.79
[4 ]松浦 有沙 中1(コナミもいわ) 1:20.28 06 [4 ]大門 梢恵 中2(テ−オ−SS) 1:20.78
[5 ]大門 梢恵 中2(テ−オ−SS) 1:20.34 06 [5 ]佐藤 瑞姫 中1(岩見沢SC ) 1:20.96
[6 ]佐藤 瑞姫 中1(岩見沢SC ) 1:21.53 05 [6 ]森本早智子 中2(アブロスSS) 1:21.48
[7 ]中原  菫 中2(函館SC  ) 1:26.62 03 [7 ]中原  菫 中2(函館SC  ) 1:26.78
[8 ]田中麻莉奈 中1(岩見沢SC ) 1:29.82 01

女子 15〜17歳 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]清水 希枝 高1(アブロスSS) 1:14.68 07
[2 ]黒田 亜美 高1(JSS清田 ) 1:14.91 07
[3 ]松本 小葉 高1(コナミ白石 ) 1:18.39 05
[4 ]岡崎 文江 高2(コナミ永山 ) 1:22.40 03

女子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]田中 里奈 中1(岩見沢SC ) 2:41.09 09
[2 ]石上 聖子 中1(コナミ新札幌) 2:44.48 08
[3 ]佐藤 瑞姫 中1(岩見沢SC ) 2:52.39 06
[4 ]大門 梢恵 中2(テ−オ−SS) 2:52.96 05
[5 ]福井佳奈美 中2(白老SC  ) 3:03.63 03
[6 ]中原  菫 中2(函館SC  ) 3:06.25 02
[7 ]阿部 夏季 中2(白老SC  ) 3:07.83 02

女子 15〜17歳 200m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]清水 希枝 高1(アブロスSS) 2:43.18 06
[2 ]松本 小葉 高1(コナミ白石 ) 2:44.48 06
[3 ]岡崎 文江 高2(コナミ永山 ) 2:57.45 03

女子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]富居  彩 小5(コナミ白石 )  32.59 10 [1 ]富居  彩 小5(コナミ白石 ) 32.37
[2 ]松岡 杏奈 小4(JSS江別 )  33.04 10 [2 ]松岡 杏奈 小4(JSS江別 ) 32.42
[3 ]長濱 玲奈 小4(帯広SS  )  34.16 09 [3 ]長濱 玲奈 小4(帯広SS  ) 33.88
[4 ]長谷川 愛 小3(テ−オ−SS)  34.91 08 [4 ]亀田ゆり子 小4(イトマン札幌) 35.38
[5 ]亀田ゆり子 小4(イトマン札幌)  35.49 08 [5 ]今本 圭恵 小5(JSS岩見沢) 35.47
[6 ]今本 圭恵 小5(JSS岩見沢)  35.55 08 [6 ]川崎 彩乃 小4(テ−オ−SS) 35.68
[7 ]川崎 彩乃 小4(テ−オ−SS)  35.71 07 [7 ]長谷川 愛 小3(テ−オ−SS) 36.06
[8 ]五十嵐冬華 小4(テ−オ−SS)  36.96 06
[9 ]佐藤 雅咲 小4(イトマン札幌)  37.30 06
[10 ]和賀 知実 小3(コナミ白石 )  38.01 06
[11 ]本作 静香 小4(コナミ新札幌)  38.46 05
[12 ]太田 侑希 小3(コナミ東苗穂)  38.63 05
[13 ]浦口 綾子 小4(コナミもいわ)  39.81 04
[14 ]工藤 咲喜 小4(函館サンSC)  40.30 04
[15 ]丸山 莉世 小4(札幌郵貯SC)  40.46 04
[16 ]谷 奈菜子 小2(JSS岩見沢)  40.94 04
[17 ]橋本 奈余 小4(コナミ白石 )  41.07 04
[18 ]西尾 真綾 小3(JSS江別 )  41.10 04
[19 ]飯田ひかり 小4(JSS江別 )  41.48 03
[20 ]堅木 美帆 小4(コナミ東苗穂)  41.58 03
[21 ]池田 麻央 小3(テ−オ−SS)  41.80 03
[22 ]渡辺志桜里 小4(函館サンSC)  42.75 03
[23 ]本作 彩乃 小2(コナミ新札幌)  43.15 02
[24 ]三崎 亜依 小3(函館サンSC)  43.72 02
[25 ]佐賀野真由 小2(函館サンSC)  46.34 01

女子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]古田島千果 小6(ル・札幌平岸)  31.01 09 [1 ]古田島千果 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 30.94
[2 ]川西 亜実 小6(イトマン宮森)  31.84 08 [2 ]川西 亜実 小6(イトマン宮森) 31.61
[3 ]木村あいり 小5(イトマン札幌)  31.92 08 [3 ]木村あいり 小5(イトマン札幌) 31.90
[4 ]高橋 眞紀 中1(白老SC  )  32.40 07 [4 ]大森 愛弓 小5(ル・札幌平岸) 32.36
[5 ]大森 愛弓 小5(ル・札幌平岸)  32.54 07 [5 ]高橋 眞紀 中1(白老SC  ) 32.51
[6 ]棚田ほなみ 小6(JSS清田 )  32.78 07 [6 ]棚田ほなみ 小6(JSS清田 ) 32.61
[7 ]野沢 美里 小5(イトマン函館)  33.02 06 [7 ]野沢 美里 小5(イトマン函館) 33.02
[8 ]広谷  葵 中1(JSS清田 )  33.18 06
[9 ]近藤 敦美 小6(コナミ新札幌)  33.30 06
[10 ]片岸 泉紀 小6(JSS登別 )  33.44 06
[11 ]酒井 彩花 小6(コナミ白石 )  33.51 06
[12 ]枝松 真子 小5(アカデミLU)  33.53 06
[13 ]山田 有紗 小5(コナミ手稲 )  33.91 06
[14 ]滝川亜梨沙 小5(テ−オ−SS)  34.05 06
[15 ]工藤 友紀 小6(岩見沢SC )  34.45 05
[16 ]前田 美咲 小5(JSS岩見沢)  34.57 05
[17 ]工藤 春佳 小6(JSS清田 )  35.12 05
[18 ]畠山 佳恵 小5(コナミもいわ)  35.83 04
[19 ]若松 紅音 小6(JSS清田 )  36.28 04
[20 ]竹村 理香 小6(札幌山田SS)  36.81 03
[21 ]堤  絵理 小6(稚内SC  )  37.29 03
[22 ]葛西早都美 小5(稚内SC  )  39.88 01

女子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]松田 百加 中2(コナミもいわ)  30.28 08
[2 ]今本 衣真 中2(JSS岩見沢)  30.93 07
[3 ]宮本 美沙 中2(JSS登別 )  33.03 04
[4 ]石井 七実 中2(帯広SS  )  33.25 04
[5 ]北村 茉衣 中1(ル・札幌平岸)  33.91 03
[6 ]梅田 知里 中1(美唄SC  )  34.99 02
[7 ]木村 妃希 中1(札幌郵貯SC)  37.12  

女子 15〜17歳 50m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]佐藤明日香 高2(テ−オ−SS)  31.25 05
[2 ]九澤明日菜 高2(JSS江別 )  31.44 04
[3 ]田尻 紗希 高1(テ−オ−SS)  31.54 04
[4 ]洲崎  涼 高1(JSS登別 )  32.21 03

女子 10歳以下 100m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]長濱 玲奈 小4(帯広SS  ) 1:16.33 08
[2 ]川崎 彩乃 小4(テ−オ−SS) 1:21.08 06
[3 ]今本 圭恵 小5(JSS岩見沢) 1:21.11 06
[4 ]伊賀 雪乃 小5(アカデミLU) 1:21.71 06

女子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]古田島千果 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 1:09.59 08 [1 ]古田島千果 小6(ル・札幌平岸) 1:09.25
[2 ]古谷 美優 小6(コナミ永山 ) 1:13.10 06 [2 ]野沢 美里 小5(イトマン函館) 1:12.15
[3 ]広谷  葵 中1(JSS清田 ) 1:13.13 06 [3 ]高橋 眞紀 中1(白老SC  ) 1:12.22
[4 ]高橋 眞紀 中1(白老SC  ) 1:13.80 06 [4 ]古谷 美優 小6(コナミ永山 ) 1:12.65
[5 ]前田 美咲 小5(JSS岩見沢) 1:14.78 05 [5 ]広谷  葵 中1(JSS清田 ) 1:12.94
[6 ]野沢 美里 小5(イトマン函館) 1:14.83 05 [6 ]前田 美咲 小5(JSS岩見沢) 1:15.82
[7 ]広谷  茜 小5(JSS清田 ) 1:15.70 05 [7 ]広谷  茜 小5(JSS清田 ) 1:18.11
[8 ]滝川亜梨沙 小5(テ−オ−SS) 1:16.56 05
[9 ]工藤 友紀 小6(岩見沢SC ) 1:17.57 04
[10 ]若松 紅音 小6(JSS清田 ) 1:20.84 03
[11 ]工藤 春佳 小6(JSS清田 ) 1:21.14 03

女子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]松田 百加 中2(コナミもいわ) 1:06.19 08
[2 ]横山 智遥 中2(JSS江別 ) 1:07.25 07
[3 ]國母 明李 中2(イトマン札幌) 1:07.65 07
[4 ]石上 聖子 中1(コナミ新札幌) 1:10.26 05
[5 ]鈴木 友望 中1(JSS清田 ) 1:11.91 04
[6 ]石井 七実 中2(帯広SS  ) 1:13.90 03
[7 ]北村 茉衣 中1(ル・札幌平岸) 1:16.18 02

女子 15〜17歳 100m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]佐藤明日香 高2(テ−オ−SS) 1:06.28 06
[2 ]田尻 紗希 高1(テ−オ−SS) 1:07.69 05
[3 ]田村このみ 高2(コナミ白石 ) 1:08.87 04
[4 ]九澤明日菜 高2(JSS江別 ) 1:09.61 04
[5 ]山本 香奈 高2(コナミ新札幌) 1:14.28 01

女子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]國母 明李 中2(イトマン札幌) 2:26.85 07
[2 ]石井 七実 中2(帯広SS  ) 2:42.18 03
[3 ]鈴木 友望 中1(JSS清田 ) 2:42.55 03

女子 15〜17歳 200m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]佐藤明日香 高2(テ−オ−SS) 2:22.35 07
[2 ]田尻 紗希 高1(テ−オ−SS) 2:23.75 07

女子 10歳以下 100m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]藤田 梨那 小4(室蘭SP  ) 1:26.26  
[2 ]丸山 莉世 小4(札幌郵貯SC) 1:29.24  
[3 ]池田 すず 小4(ル・札幌平岸) 1:31.75  
[4 ]伊藤 寛華 小3(JSS登別 ) 1:37.65  
[5 ]木口 綾乃 小4(札幌郵貯SC) 1:38.83  
[6 ]泉 絵梨菜 小2(JSS登別 ) 1:43.39  
[7 ]山口 菜々 小2(白老SC  ) 1:43.72  

女子 11・12歳 100m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]齋藤 柚実 小6(コナミ手稲 ) 1:14.56   [1 ]齋藤 柚実 小6(コナミ手稲 ) 1:13.75
[2 ]高橋 眞紀 中1(白老SC  ) 1:15.82   [2 ]高橋 眞紀 中1(白老SC  ) 1:14.35
[3 ]加藤さくら 小5(札幌郵貯SC) 1:21.29   [3 ]谷本 由実 小6(白老SC  ) 1:20.61
[4 ]境  花菜 小6(JSS登別 ) 1:22.13   [4 ]加藤さくら 小5(札幌郵貯SC) 1:21.81
[5 ]谷本 由実 小6(白老SC  ) 1:22.14   [5 ]境  花菜 小6(JSS登別 ) 1:23.81
[6 ]東出 知美 小5(JSS登別 ) 1:25.79   [6 ]東出 知美 小5(JSS登別 ) 1:27.04
[7 ]本間 日菜 小5(白老SC  ) 1:28.65   [7 ]本間 日菜 小5(白老SC  ) 1:30.39
[8 ]藤山 優季 小5(函館サンSC) 1:29.33  
[9 ]日野瑛里加 小5(函館サンSC) 1:31.71  
[10 ]宮石 祐希 小5(函館サンSC) 1:44.18  

女子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]平森  澪 小4(テ−オ−SS) 2:36.41 12 [1 ]平森  澪 小4(テ−オ−SS) 2:37.57
[2 ]富居  彩 小5(コナミ白石 ) 2:42.55 10 [2 ]富居  彩 小5(コナミ白石 ) 2:40.63
[3 ]厚谷 珠稀 小4(JSS岩見沢) 2:42.93 10 [3 ]厚谷 珠稀 小4(JSS岩見沢) 2:42.81
[4 ]松岡 杏奈 小4(JSS江別 ) 2:42.98 10 [4 ]松岡 杏奈 小4(JSS江別 ) 2:43.62
[5 ]亀田ゆり子 小4(イトマン札幌) 2:48.52 09 [5 ]亀田ゆり子 小4(イトマン札幌) 2:48.59
[6 ]今本 圭恵 小5(JSS岩見沢) 2:49.44 09 [6 ]佐々木彩乃 小5(JSS岩見沢) 2:52.86
[7 ]佐々木彩乃 小5(JSS岩見沢) 2:52.07 09 [7 ]今本 圭恵 小5(JSS岩見沢) 2:53.45
[8 ]伊賀 雪乃 小5(アカデミLU) 2:52.78 08
[9 ]植田 彩香 小4(アブロスSS) 2:53.33 08
[10 ]蓮井 彩香 小4(JSS江別 ) 2:54.49 08
[11 ]今  涼音 小4(帯広SS  ) 2:57.35 08
[12 ]八木橋 舞 小3(テ−オ−SS) 3:01.32 07
[13 ]五十嵐冬華 小4(テ−オ−SS) 3:01.35 07
[14 ]松村由佳莉 小4(JSS岩見沢) 3:02.26 07
[15 ]高橋 実希 小4(コナミ白石 ) 3:02.33 07
[16 ]鈴木 琴恵 小3(JSS江別 ) 3:03.31 07
[17 ]村上 果世 小2(コナミ白石 ) 3:03.40 07
[18 ]米田 沙羅 小3(JSS江別 ) 3:03.47 07
[19 ]小林 実穂 小4(JSS岩見沢) 3:06.32 06
[20 ]長谷川 愛 小3(テ−オ−SS) 3:08.36 06
[21 ]和賀 知実 小3(コナミ白石 ) 3:08.53 06
[22 ]川村 香蓮 小5(ル・札幌平岸) 3:08.67 06
[23 ]橋本 奈余 小4(コナミ白石 ) 3:09.31 06
[24 ]荒木 百美 小4(JSS江別 ) 3:09.41 06
[25 ]堅木 美帆 小4(コナミ東苗穂) 3:10.90 06
[26 ]吉田 麻美 小4(JSS江別 ) 3:12.87 05
[27 ]西尾 真綾 小3(JSS江別 ) 3:13.06 05
[28 ]土井 南弥 小4(JSS清田 ) 3:13.57 05
[29 ]木本  麗 小4(アカデミLU) 3:13.66 05
[30 ]谷 奈菜子 小2(JSS岩見沢) 3:14.01 05
[31 ]酒井萌々子 小2(アカデミLU) 3:16.53 05
[32 ]阿部 聖夏 小3(JSS江別 ) 3:18.21 05
[33 ]山田 春菜 小3(コナミ永山 ) 3:18.33 05
[34 ]渡辺祐貴菜 小3(コナミもいわ) 3:21.96 04
[35 ]千葉香緒里 小2(JSS岩見沢) 3:24.49 04
[36 ]大園 綾奈 小2(ル・札幌平岸) 3:26.11 03
[37 ]板倉 沙織 小3(JSS江別 ) 3:29.76 03
[38 ]市原 冴香 小4(JSS清田 ) 3:31.59 03
[39 ]川村 咲彩 小1(ル・札幌平岸) 3:46.93 01

女子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]佐藤 未沙 小6(コナミ新札幌) 2:26.90 11 [1 ]佐藤 未沙 小6(コナミ新札幌) 2:26.29
[2 ]土井みずき 小6(函館サンSC) 2:35.13 09 [2 ]土井みずき 小6(函館サンSC) 2:34.89
[3 ]広谷  葵 中1(JSS清田 ) 2:36.08 08 [3 ]広谷  葵 中1(JSS清田 ) 2:36.18
[4 ]古谷 美優 小6(コナミ永山 ) 2:36.85 08 [4 ]古谷 美優 小6(コナミ永山 ) 2:36.93
[5 ]広谷  茜 小5(JSS清田 ) 2:38.58 08 [5 ]広谷  茜 小5(JSS清田 ) 2:39.26
[6 ]加藤斐菜子 小5(札幌山田SS) 2:41.78 07 [6 ]酒井 彩花 小6(コナミ白石 ) 2:44.13
[7 ]酒井 彩花 小6(コナミ白石 ) 2:42.29 07 [7 ]加藤斐菜子 小5(札幌山田SS) 2:44.46
[8 ]北野原 瞳 小6(札幌郵貯SC) 2:44.78 07
[9 ]栄 李々子 小5(テ−オ−SS) 2:45.66 06
[10 ]畠山 佳恵 小5(コナミもいわ) 2:45.68 06
[11 ]本田 絢菜 小6(登別SC  ) 2:46.15 06
[12 ]前田 美咲 小5(JSS岩見沢) 2:46.67 06
[13 ]板倉 友香 小6(JSS江別 ) 2:47.84 06
[14 ]永澤 美月 小6(函館サンSC) 2:48.38 06
[15 ]平野絵梨香 小6(アブロスSS) 2:48.71 06
[16 ]青山もらる 小6(JUSC白老) 2:51.34 05
[17 ]笹谷 奈那 中1(岩見沢SC ) 2:52.20 05
[18 ]田中 楓恋 小6(アカデミLU) 2:52.36 05
[19 ]竹村 理香 小6(札幌山田SS) 2:52.56 05
[20 ]伊藤 麻椰 小5(コナミ東苗穂) 2:52.78 05
[21 ]英 奈都美 小5(函館サンSC) 2:53.12 05
[22 ]木下可奈子 小6(三笠少年団 ) 2:55.06 05
[23 ]高橋 彩香 小5(コナミ永山 ) 2:55.62 05
[24 ]鎌田陽華里 小6(札幌山田SS) 2:55.72 05
[25 ]宮本 百合 小6(アブロスSS) 2:56.99 04
[26 ]前野 里緒 小5(コナミ小樽 ) 2:58.14 04
[27 ]奥田はる菜 小6(コナミ東苗穂) 2:59.00 04
[28 ]藤田 果那 小6(稚内SC  ) 2:59.58 04
[29 ]柳川亜都沙 小5(コナミ小樽 ) 3:00.10 04
[30 ]森田 実加 小6(JUSC白老) 3:16.08 01

女子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]岩川紗知枝 中2(イトマン札幌) 2:28.60 08 [1 ]岩川紗知枝 中2(イトマン札幌) 2:27.72
[2 ]横山 智遥 中2(JSS江別 ) 2:29.16 08 [2 ]今本 衣真 中2(JSS岩見沢) 2:28.84
[3 ]今本 衣真 中2(JSS岩見沢) 2:34.10 07 [3 ]横山 智遥 中2(JSS江別 ) 2:29.29
[4 ]森本早智子 中2(アブロスSS) 2:35.28 06 [4 ]森本早智子 中2(アブロスSS) 2:36.37
[5 ]佐藤 瑞姫 中1(岩見沢SC ) 2:38.08 06 [5 ]佐藤 瑞姫 中1(岩見沢SC ) 2:37.94
[6 ]厨川 弥夏 中2(アカデミLU) 2:40.74 05 [6 ]厨川 弥夏 中2(アカデミLU) 2:38.80
[7 ]増井 早紀 中1(札幌山田SS) 2:46.24 04 [7 ]増井 早紀 中1(札幌山田SS) 2:45.37
[8 ]後藤 冠菜 中2(白老SC  ) 2:47.27 03
[9 ]後藤 桃子 中2(コナミ新札幌) 2:49.53 03
[10 ]米野 佳奈 中2(札幌山田SS) 2:51.46 02

女子 15〜17歳 200m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

[1 ]阿部 桃子 中3(コナミもいわ) 2:24.97 08
[2 ]松本 小葉 高1(コナミ白石 ) 2:28.07 07
[3 ]田村このみ 高2(コナミ白石 ) 2:28.55 07
[4 ]中上 真実 中3(コナミ白石 ) 2:38.62 04

女子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー

[1 ]今本 衣真 中2(JSS岩見沢) 5:19.09 07
[2 ]村上  唯 中1(函館SC  ) 5:53.80 03

女子 10歳以下 200m リレー

[1 ]イトマン札幌(吉田 安那  小4・佐藤 雅咲  小4・亀田ゆり子  小4・上田 美鈴  小4) 31.98 2:10.49
[2 ]テ−オ−SS(平森  澪  小4・川崎 彩乃  小4・五十嵐冬華  小4・長谷川 愛  小3) 31.53 2:18.68

女子 11・12歳 200m リレー

[1 ]ル・札幌平岸(古田島千果  小6・舟山 幹菜  小6・上田  翼  小5・大森 愛弓  小5) 31.07 2:01.29
[2 ]白老SC  (若狭かな恵  小5・高橋 眞紀  中1・袴田あいり  中1・谷本 由実  小6) 30.91 2:04.49
[3 ]岩見沢SC (工藤 友紀  小6・佐藤 優衣  小5・永田 京子  小5・笹谷 奈那  中1) 31.41 2:08.53
[4 ]稚内SC  (藤田 果那  小6・葛西早都美  小5・浜辺 李奈  小6・堤  絵理  小6) 32.65 2:12.74
[5 ]美唄SC  (東 小夕希  中1・羽田 有希  小5・杉野 美咲  小5・柚木 風香  小6) 31.35 2:13.30
[6 ]札幌郵貯SC(北野原 瞳  小6・半澤 綾華  小5・加藤さくら  小5・川見 真世  小5) 31.06 2:14.44

女子 13・14歳 400m リレー

[1 ]イトマン札幌(岩川紗知枝  中2・田村 絵果  中2・三橋  侑  中1・三田 真琴  中2) 1:01.67 4:11.72
[2 ]岩見沢SC (浅野 友香  中2・田中 里奈  中1・佐藤 瑞姫  中1・山本 萌美  中2) 1:08.27 4:29.11
[3 ]稚内SC  (中場 有里  中2・船谷 優衣  中2・葛西由香理  中2・三浦 里香  中2) 1:06.09 4:30.95
[4 ]白老SC  (富樫 春奈  中2・福井佳奈美  中2・後藤 冠菜  中2・山内  渚  中2) 1:05.43 4:31.10
[5 ]ル・札幌平岸(大坂 菜摘  中1・土屋 春香  中2・早川 詩織  中1・池田  蘭  中1) 1:10.57 4:31.97

女子 15〜17歳 400m リレー

[1 ]テ−オ−SS(八嶋 未来  高1・山田 美沙  中3・佐藤明日香  高2・田尻 紗希  高1) 1:02.37 4:11.67

女子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー

[1 ]イトマン札幌(上田 美鈴  小4・吉田 安那  小4・亀田ゆり子  小4・佐藤 雅咲  小4) 36.57 2:24.52
[2 ]テ−オ−SS(坂本 汐里  小3・五十嵐冬華  小4・長谷川 愛  小3・平森  澪  小4) 40.40 2:32.20

女子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[1 ]ル・札幌平岸(大森 愛弓  小5・船水 風花  小5・古田島千果  小6・舟山 幹菜  小6) 32.55 2:12.98
[2 ]テ−オ−SS(梅田 果歩  小6・栄 李々子  小5・佐藤 真子  小6・長野彩花子  小6) 33.61 2:13.76
[3 ]白老SC  (若狭かな恵  小5・谷 ひとみ  小5・高橋 眞紀  中1・袴田あいり  中1) 33.98 2:18.93
[4 ]岩見沢SC (笹谷 奈那  中1・佐藤 優衣  小5・工藤 友紀  小6・永田 京子  小5) 36.80 2:27.97
[5 ]稚内SC  (藤田 果那  小6・浜辺 李奈  小6・葛西早都美  小5・堤  絵理  小6) 38.03 2:32.33
[6 ]札幌郵貯SC(川見 真世  小5・加藤さくら  小5・丸山 莉世  小4・北野原 瞳  小6) 39.49 2:33.12

女子 13・14歳 400m メドレーリレー

[1 ]岩見沢SC (浅野 友香  中2・田中 里奈  中1・永田 恵理  中2・山本 萌美  中2) 1:19.75 5:03.55
[2 ]ル・札幌平岸(大坂 菜摘  中1・土屋 春香  中2・北村 茉衣  中1・池田  蘭  中1) 1:19.69 5:03.64
[3 ]稚内SC  (船谷 優衣  中2・葛西由香理  中2・中場 有里  中2・三浦 里香  中2) 1:20.01 5:12.36
[4 ]白老SC  (谷  美里  中1・阿部 夏季  中2・山内  渚  中2・富樫 春奈  中2) 1:24.25 5:22.11