第21回長野県マスターズ
種目の無い 距離はリンクしません 女  子 男  子
自由形 25 50 100 200 400 25 50 100 200 400
背泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 - 25 50 100 200 -
平泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 - 25 50 100 200 -
バタフライ 25 50 100 200 - 25 50 100 200 -
個人メドレー 100 200 - - - 100 200 - 混 合
フリーリレー 100 200 - - - 100 200 - 100 200
メドレーリレー 100 200 - - - 100 200 - 100 200

プロNo. 1 女子 200m メドレーリレー


[ 120〜149歳 ]
[ 1] AFASスワ(小泉加奈子  30 ・牛越 寿美  29 ・森口 久枝  29 ・水岸 美智  32 ) 2:36.66_ 2:36.66
[ 2] 大町SS  (矢口江利子  23 ・寺本 勝子  39 ・赤羽 香織  19 ・伏見 三枝  43 ) 2:37.26_ 2:37.26
[ 3] AFASDC(宮坂さおり  35 ・前田 真美  35 ・両角 久美  36 ・宮坂まゆ美  30 ) 2:40.46_ 2:40.46
[ 4] AFASス南(宮坂 幸乃  24 ・五味さおり  29 ・小平かおり  23 ・牛山 妙子  47 ) 2:44.33_ 2:44.33
[ 5] AFAS伊那(中原真知子  25 ・小沢 真弓  47 ・中野恵津子  26 ・後沢みゆき  39 ) 2:47.40_ 2:47.40
[ 6] ISC高森 (木下真理子  27 ・中塚 美香  34 ・寺澤 敦子  33 ・篠原 久美  28 ) 2:49.54_ 2:49.54
[ 7] AFAS伊北(太田 輝美  24 ・瀬戸真由美  32 ・遠藤 真紀  28 ・小島ゆかり  39 ) 2:50.50_ 2:50.50
[ 8] ISC駒ヶ根(荒木美紀子  44 ・白井さおり  34 ・松下 美紀  25 ・小田切みゆき 23 ) 2:51.79_ 2:51.79
[ 9] 穂高SC  (小坂 寛奈  26 ・加藤 千鶴  43 ・山本さとみ  46 ・丸山美由紀  34 ) 2:44.33_ 2:54.62
[10] SSC篠ノ井(西沢 祐子  34 ・宮坂麻衣子  19 ・高橋みどり  39 ・吉澤栄里子  37 ) 2:58.68_ 2:58.68

プロNo. 2 男子 200m メドレーリレー


[ 120〜149歳 ]
[ 1] AFASス南(宮坂 貴之  29 ・嶋本 大介  29 ・島立  誠  43 ・笠原 裕矢  25 ) 1:59.57_ 1:59.57
[ 2] ISC飯田 (折山 克浩  30 ・宮島 大助  28 ・伊部 敏行  33 ・小木曽一雅  31 ) 2:02.81_ 2:02.81
[ 3] SSC篠ノ井(西澤  真  21 ・長坂 孝彦  24 ・高野  豊  38 ・西澤 正樹  39 ) 2:02.81_ 2:05.37
[ 4] SSC上山田(小林 一晴  25 ・道渕 義久  35 ・小川 大介  32 ・北澤  寛  45 ) 2:08.18_ 2:08.18
[ 5] AFAS伊南(新井 勝義  26 ・飯島 広之  21 ・林  太志  35 ・生駒 英夫  39 ) 2:10.49_ 2:10.49
[ 6] AFASスワ(伊藤 秀幸  37 ・桜田 和昭  31 ・高野 裕志  32 ・北野 智哉  32 ) 2:10.60_ 2:10.60
[ 7] 更埴SS  (笠井 浩直  23 ・望月 慎也  32 ・永井  均  42 ・石井 孝男  49 ) 2:10.72_ 2:10.72
[ 8] AFAS伊北(藤森  修  23 ・春日  剛  35 ・北原  正  34 ・柴  勇希  30 ) 2:11.61_ 2:11.61
[ 9] ISC駒ヶ根(今井 一雄  29 ・小池  翼  23 ・金山 天一  39 ・有賀 卓浩  38 ) 2:17.34_ 2:17.34
[10] AFAS伊那(三好 友彦  27 ・塚本 好孝  35 ・小池 廣光  30 ・鈴木 秀樹  28 ) 2:17.34_ 2:19.02

プロNo. 3 女子 100m メドレーリレー


[ 150歳以上 ]
[ 1] 更埴SS  (宮本久美子  31 ・石井 琴音  20 ・石井 睦子  46 ・小川 悦子  56 )_ 1:07.93
[ 2] 更埴SS  (簾田千恵子  62 ・畔上恵美子  41 ・堀  明美  39 ・小泉  円  37 )_ 1:13.78
[ 3] AFASス南(嶋本 フミ  29 ・熊崎  泉  33 ・竹内 真梨  22 ・小平みのる  67 )_ 1:16.84
[ 4] SSC上山田(若林しづ枝  48 ・大谷 奈美  19 ・米澤 光子  47 ・若林ひろ美  49 )_ 1:18.06
[ 5] 松本SS  (奥原 美紀  21 ・師田 直子  47 ・西川 恭子  42 ・柴野登美子  43 )_ 1:18.11
[ 6] AFAS伊南(向山 久美  28 ・玉木 悦子  50 ・下島真理子  28 ・山田千代子  56 )_ 1:21.77
[ 7] 塩尻SS  (横山より子  69 ・小林 明美  52 ・鈴木 公美  40 ・細井美沙子  20 )_ 1:25.33
[ 8] ISC駒ヶ根(吉村 俊子  52 ・峯田菜穂子  29 ・北原美希子  26 ・岡田 敦子  43 )_ 1:29.63
[ 9] 松本SS  (高山恵美子  51 ・有賀さつき  43 ・北原 満代  23 ・平林 真弓  46 )_ 1:30.00
[10] 松本中央SS(花岡 礼子  52 ・奥原まゆみ  47 ・岡本 好恵  44 ・笹平寿美子  64 )_ 1:30.62
[11] 穂高SC  (堀内せつ子  47 ・清水 智子  58 ・太田千代美  55 ・橋住さだ子  49 )_ 1:35.47
[12] 長野SS  (漆原奈緒美  36 ・轟  早苗  47 ・池田登喜子  40 ・岡村 宣子  62 )_ 1:37.28
[13] びっくらんど(今井 絵美  26 ・丸山 啓子  56 ・徳岡 志帆  27 ・北田 典子  41 )_ 1:40.41
[14] AFAS伊北(市川 正子  60 ・曲   毅  34 ・向山 福美  22 ・神田カヅ子  62 )_ 1:44.71
[15] AFAS伊那(小林 恵子  55 ・小林 幸恵  56 ・辻  妙子  61 ・春日美智子  57 )_ 2:04.99

プロNo. 4 男子 100m メドレーリレー


[ 150歳以上 ]
[ 1] AFAS伊南(林  太志  35 ・飯島 広之  21 ・山川 修一  30 ・早坂政次郎  65 )_ 1:01.56
[ 2] 更埴SS  (永井  均  42 ・石井 孝男  49 ・岡部  忠  47 ・北川原 豪  27 )_ 1:02.37
[ 3] 長野SS  (福田 敬介  39 ・深澤  巌  46 ・渡辺  徹  33 ・小島  均  50 )_ 1:03.34
[ 4] 長野DSS (高野  謙  35 ・高野  伸  33 ・小林 照男  54 ・金木 祥紀  28 )_ 1:04.06
[ 5] AFASス南(向山 剛史  29 ・武井 秀樹  53 ・澤井 邦仁  23 ・宮下 尚久  45 )_ 1:05.08
[ 6] SSC篠ノ井(長坂 武信  29 ・宮崎 博記  31 ・内山  智  30 ・室賀 圭介  62 )_ 1:06.20
[ 7] SSC上山田(青木 道人  39 ・三浦 俊幸  47 ・斉間 紀一  48 ・深津 邦夫  46 )_ 1:07.16
[ 8] ISC駒ヶ根(宮本 雄一  32 ・下島 邦信  34 ・宮澤 友浩  42 ・伊藤  正  49 )_ 1:07.90
[ 9] AFAS伊那(守谷 勝好  53 ・林  新一  44 ・浦野創一郎  20 ・山口 高志  48 )_ 1:07.91
[10] 松本中央SS(藤原  剛  21 ・比良 信一  40 ・下平 裕志  24 ・小林 靖生  70 )_ 1:09.58
[11] 松本SS  (牛丸 幸一  24 ・深澤 清生  68 ・平林 恒人  48 ・丸山 純和  24 )_ 1:09.86
[12] 塩尻SS  (上嶋 弘道  31 ・石塚 正英  25 ・鎌倉  潤  40 ・遠藤 征樹  65 )_ 1:10.02
[13] 穂高SC  (河野 忠雄  71 ・長幅  学  55 ・川浦 健作  57 ・古幡 考朗  68 )_ 1:13.96
[14] ISC高森 (和田  高  31 ・平   功  56 ・貝原  亨  28 ・島田 晴夫  38 )_ 1:14.26
[15] AFAS伊北(荒井 英昭  38 ・倉田 勝己  40 ・ジミーレザイ 36 ・柿沢 勲璋  60 )_ 1:15.17
[16] AFASDC(鷹野原 剛  41 ・小松 重光  63 ・伊藤 進伍  18 ・伊藤  孝  33 )_ 1:15.41
[17] 松本SS  (滝田  修  32 ・塩原 晃明  26 ・望月  明  71 ・柳澤富三幸  52 )_ 1:18.07
[18] びっくらんど(徳武 正俊  45 ・平岡  徹  67 ・大橋 貴司  41 ・小野 岳彦  26 )_ 1:26.17

プロNo. 5 女子 100m 個人メドレー


[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 森谷 友子 65(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 3:01.21

[ 65区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 折田千恵子 66(BMS小諸 )_ 2:06.23

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 松澤 哉子 62(AFAS伊南)_ 2:08.83

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 氣賀澤満子 60(AFAS伊南)_ 2:40.54

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 矢澤 秀子 61(AFAS伊那)_ 2:07.06

[ 55区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 鮎澤 啓子 55(AFASスワ)_ 2:23.71

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 庄田 葉子 56(BMS小諸 )_ 2:03.96
[ 2] 清水 智子 58(穂高SC  )_ 2:12.89

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 中島 経子 55(更埴SS  )_ 2:01.31
[ 2] 三浦 千代 57(ISC高森 )_ 2:24.15

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 高山恵美子 51(松本SS  )_ 2:11.79
[ 2] 市川久仁子 50(松本SS  )_ 2:17.26

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 花岡 礼子 52(松本中央SS)_ 1:37.32
[ 2] 相沢富美江 50(BMS小諸 )_ 1:51.46
[ 3] 窪田 陽子 50(大町SS  )_ 2:01.42
[ 4] 内田 美和 51(塩尻SS  )_ 2:01.84
[ 5] 小林 明美 52(塩尻SS  )_ 2:02.28

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 古幡阿紀子 46(穂高SC  )_ 2:08.52

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小沢 真弓 47(AFAS伊那)_ 1:45.94
[ 2] 奥原まゆみ 47(松本中央SS)_ 1:54.27

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 池田登喜子 40(長野SS  )_ 2:00.64

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 西川 恭子 42(松本SS  )_ 1:39.86

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小松 直美 40(AFAS伊那)_ 1:40.36
[ 2] 永冨 直子 41(BMS小諸 )_ 1:40.96

[ 40区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 有賀さつき 43(松本SS  )_ 1:42.59

[ 40区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 鈴木 公美 40(塩尻SS  )_ 1:25.70

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 堀  明美 39(更埴SS  )_ 1:31.61

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 前田 真美 35(AFASDC)_ 1:42.98

[ 35区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 両角 久美 36(AFASDC)_ 1:22.92
[ 2] 吉澤栄里子 37(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:30.97

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 近藤 恭子 31(長野DSS )_ 1:33.12
[ 2] 澤井 美都 33(AFASス南)_ 1:44.29

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 藤岡 祐子 32(SSC上山田)_ 1:29.33

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 水岸 美智 32(AFASスワ)_ 1:26.52

[ 30区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 中塚 美香 34(ISC高森 )_ 1:27.56

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 渡辺 貴美 27(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:33.54

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 牛越 寿美 29(AFASスワ)_ 1:23.12

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 中野恵津子 26(AFAS伊那)_ 1:23.35

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 荒井つぐ美 21(長野SS  )_ 1:18.77
[ 2] 武居 美緒 18(松本中央SS)_ 1:24.99
[ 3] 小平かおり 23(AFASス南)_ 1:25.58
[ 4] 大谷 奈美 19(SSC上山田)_ 1:25.96

プロNo. 6 男子 100m 個人メドレー


[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小林 靖生 70(松本中央SS)_ 2:00.95
[ 2] 五味 孝司 72(松本中央SS)_ 2:12.70
[ 3] 井出  豊 74(上田SC  )_ 2:19.61

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 高橋 泰充 65(BMS小諸 )_ 2:24.27

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小松 和雄 61(松本中央SS)_ 1:35.10

[ 55区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 川浦 健作 57(穂高SC  )_ 1:26.64
[ 2] 寺澤 文雄 56(更埴SS  )_ 1:27.69

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 三室 良一 53(更埴SS  )_ 1:51.91

[ 50区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小島  均 50(長野SS  )_ 1:17.29

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 池田 秀昭 47(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:31.35

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 斉間 紀一 48(SSC上山田)_ 1:29.33
[ 2] 平林 恒人 48(松本SS  )_ 1:32.13
[ 3] 山口 高志 48(AFAS伊那)_ 1:33.12

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 宮下 尚久 45(AFASス南)_ 1:30.55

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 宮澤 友浩 42(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:26.01

[ 40区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 倉田 勝己 40(AFAS伊北)_ 1:21.83

[ 35区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 流  忠良 38(大町SS  )_ 1:43.57

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 川上 寿昭 36(塩尻SS  )_ 1:42.51

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 福田 敬介 39(長野SS  )_ 1:22.65
[ 2] 小田切清純 36(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:39.34

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 高野  豊 38(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:17.03

[ 35区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 春日  剛 35(AFAS伊北)_ 1:12.48

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 下島 邦信 34(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:15.86

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 小池 廣光 30(AFAS伊那)_ 1:16.77
[ 2] 北野 智哉 32(AFASスワ)_ 1:22.18
[ 3] 滝田  修 32(松本SS  )_ 1:25.21
[ 4] 八代  立 34(AFASスワ)_ 1:47.69

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 柴  勇希 30(AFAS伊北)_ 1:13.55
[ 2] 山川 修一 30(AFAS伊南)_ 1:15.34
[ 3] 岡田 啓嗣 33(長野DSS )_ 1:22.91

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 石川  晃 31(AFAS伊南)_ 1:14.15
[ 2] 小川 大介 32(SSC上山田)_ 1:19.69
[ 3] 宮崎 博記 31(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:19.79

[ 30区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 渡辺  徹 33(長野SS  )_ 1:06.40

[ 25区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 進藤 直樹 26(ISC高森 )_ 1:32.52

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 大塚 茂則 29(AFASス南)_ 1:41.05

[ 25区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 笠原 裕矢 25(AFASス南)_ 1:08.97

[ 18区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小池  翼 23(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:21.91

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 原  和也 19(大町SS  )_ 1:22.90

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 久保木佳昭 22(AFASス南)_ 1:14.25

プロNo. 7 女子 100m 自由形


[ 75区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 山口 嘉子 75(MSSサム )_ 3:04.24

[ 70区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 阿部カノヨ 72(AFAS伊那)_ 2:33.51

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 宮本 知子 71(SSC上山田)_ 1:54.82
[ 2] 丹生山武子 74(MSSサム )_ 2:12.63

[ 70区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 大日方 直 70(更埴SS  )_ 1:49.43

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 増田 京子 65(塩尻SS  )_ 1:55.08

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小平みのる 67(AFASス南)_ 1:49.75

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 森田 悦子 64(AFAS伊南)_ 2:00.42
[ 2] 五月女久子 62(AFAS伊北)_ 2:03.67

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 嶋田 栄子 61(SSC上山田)_ 1:52.31

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 矢澤 秀子 61(AFAS伊那)_ 1:45.56
[ 2] 久保田美栄子 60(AFAS伊那)_ 1:50.48
[ 3] 平澤 恵子 61(AFAS伊那)_ 2:01.09
[ 4] 笹平寿美子 64(松本中央SS)_ 2:06.16

[ 55区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 長尾 幸子 57(AFAS伊南)_ 2:44.47

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 宮坂久仁子 56(松本SS  )_ 1:50.11
[ 2] 北村志保子 56(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:54.73
[ 3] 白鳥 和子 56(AFAS伊那)_ 2:24.14
[ 4] 春日美智子 57(AFAS伊那)_ 2:32.38

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 太田千代美 55(穂高SC  )_ 1:44.09
[ 2] 宮下 慶子 56(SSC篠ノ井)_ 2:08.64

[ 55区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 太田 教子 58(AFASスワ)_ 1:34.10

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 田村のり子 50(松本SS  )_ 1:51.05

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 瀧澤 式子 51(更埴SS  )_ 1:50.82

[ 45区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 轟  早苗 47(長野SS  )_ 1:38.89

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 牛山 妙子 47(AFASス南)_ 1:35.29

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 岡田 敦子 43(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:39.49

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小泉加奈子 30(AFASスワ)_ 1:16.01

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 伊藤こず恵 31(AFASス南)_ 1:43.55

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 遠藤 真紀 28(AFAS伊北)_ 1:28.05
[ 2] 伊藤 梨香 27(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:51.60

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 嶋本 フミ 29(AFASス南)_ 1:16.37

[ 25区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 森口 久枝 29(AFASスワ)_ 1:09.29

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 細井美沙子 20(塩尻SS  )_ 1:13.66

プロNo. 8 男子 100m 自由形


[ 70区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 川井 重明 70(ISC高森 )_ 1:47.80

[ 70区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 野澤 庸夫 70(BMS佐久 )_ 1:32.53

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 古幡 考朗 68(穂高SC  )_ 1:25.27
[ 2] 高山 則夫 66(塩尻SS  )_ 1:51.73

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 宮本 忠治 66(更埴SS  )_ 1:35.28
[ 2] 矢上 雄敏 67(松本SS  )_ 2:00.26

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 柿沢 勲璋 60(AFAS伊北)_ 1:31.38

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 宮内 正勝 61(ISC飯田 )_ 1:24.88
[ 2] 滝澤 忠光 61(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:25.88

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 北澤  寛 55(大町SS  )_ 1:17.04
[ 2] 太田 哲夫 55(更埴SS  )_ 1:31.15

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 柳澤富三幸 52(松本SS  )_ 1:33.50
[ 2] 今井 玄介 54(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:36.98

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 唐澤 敏次 49(AFAS伊南)_ 1:13.57
[ 2] 小口 和博 48(AFASスワ)_ 1:18.97
[ 3] 伊藤  正 49(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:20.82

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 那須野 治 41(AFAS伊北)_ 1:50.15

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 松田 善弘 42(松本SS  )_ 1:42.49

[ 40区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 永井  均 42(更埴SS  )_ 1:06.47

[ 40区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 鷹野原 剛 41(AFASDC)_ 1:06.53

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 有賀 卓浩 38(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:20.55

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 伊藤 秀幸 37(AFASスワ)_ 1:01.80
[ 2] 道渕 義久 35(SSC上山田)_ 1:01.87

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小木曽一雅 31(ISC飯田 )_ 1:05.32
[ 2] 石井 隆満 30(BMS佐久 )_ 1:11.43

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 宮本 雄一 32(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:07.39
[ 2] 浜田  徹 34(AFASスワ)_ 1:10.51
[ 3] 酒井 一行 31(長野SS  )_ 1:12.59
[ 4] 藤井 秀和 31(長野SS  )_ 1:21.80
[ 5] 小山 琢己 30(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:25.54

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 関  康弘 32(AFASス南)_ 1:11.47
[ 2] 中野 健一 31(AFASス南)_ 1:14.43
[ 3] 内堀 謙哉 34(SSC上山田)_ 1:18.93

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 北原  正 34(AFAS伊北)_ 1:10.29

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] RichardJewitt 28(AFAS伊那)_ 1:02.76
[ 2] 松本 哲平 29(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:08.30
[ 3] 上條  暢 27(松本中央SS)_ 1:14.98

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 嶋本 大介 29(AFASス南)___ 59.42
[ 2] 山田 春樹 26(ISC飯田 )_ 1:03.84

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 山岸  肇 22(穂高SC  )_ 1:11.83
[ 2] 浅野 桂右 21(塩尻SS  )_ 1:15.31

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 管  隼歩 24(塩尻SS  )_ 1:00.32

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 伊藤 進伍 18(AFASDC)___ 59.33
[ 2] 飯島 広之 21(AFAS伊南)___ 59.80
[ 3] 伊沢  裕 20(AFASスワ)_ 1:02.72

プロNo. 9 女子 100m 背泳ぎ


[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 米沢 康江 73(MSSサム )_ 2:19.77

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 塩原 孝子 62(松本SS  )_ 2:02.81

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 久保田美栄子 60(AFAS伊那)_ 2:10.47

[ 60区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 簾田千恵子 62(更埴SS  )_ 1:45.06

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小島 柳子 59(AFAS伊那)_ 1:58.13

[ 50区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 竹村 慶子 51(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 2:00.67

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 原  信子 51(ISC飯田南)_ 1:58.40

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 中村 幸江 53(更埴SS  )_ 1:41.62

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 山本さとみ 46(穂高SC  )_ 1:39.71

[ 35区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 漆原奈緒美 36(長野SS  )_ 1:42.09

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 中原真知子 25(AFAS伊那)_ 1:31.05
[ 2] 木下真理子 27(ISC高森 )_ 1:36.42

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小坂 寛奈 26(穂高SC  )_ 1:13.39
[ 2] 向山 久美 28(AFAS伊南)_ 1:24.36
[ 3] 佐々木 瞳 26(BMS佐久 )_ 1:28.62

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 宮坂 幸乃 24(AFASス南)_ 1:20.11
[ 2] 矢口江利子 23(大町SS  )_ 1:22.44

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 茅野 智美 24(AFASスワ)_ 1:26.85

プロNo. 10 男子 100m 背泳ぎ


[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 杉浦 恒雄 59(ISC飯田南)_ 1:37.35

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 林  太志 35(AFAS伊南)_ 1:16.90

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 折山 克浩 30(ISC飯田 )_ 1:11.63

[ 25区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 宮坂 貴之 29(AFASス南)_ 1:00.00

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 藤森  修 23(AFAS伊北)_ 1:16.82

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 西澤  真 21(SSC篠ノ井)_ 1:07.32

プロNo. 11 女子 100m 平泳ぎ


[ 75区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 石川知恵子 77(AFAS伊那)_ 3:11.88

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 戸辺 冴子 70(MSSサム )_ 2:28.48

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 横山より子 69(塩尻SS  )_ 2:11.47

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 野村 慶子 58(AFAS伊那)_ 2:17.03
[ 2] 広瀬 順子 56(AFAS伊那)_ 2:26.73

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小林 幸恵 56(AFAS伊那)_ 2:33.25

[ 50区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 玉木 悦子 50(AFAS伊南)_ 2:06.10

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 伊東貴美子 53(AFAS伊那)_ 1:49.15

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 竹松美智子 46(AFAS伊那)_ 2:00.78

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 橋住さだ子 49(穂高SC  )_ 1:57.84

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 丸山 靖子 44(AFAS伊南)_ 2:18.71

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 岩脇 理佳 42(塩尻SS  )_ 1:51.09

[ 40区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 畔上恵美子 41(更埴SS  )_ 1:30.88

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 曲   毅 34(AFAS伊北)_ 2:10.31

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 伊東 佑季 26(AFAS伊那)_ 1:32.23
[ 2] 峯田菜穂子 29(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 2:21.08

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 向山 福美 22(AFAS伊北)_ 1:42.66

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 奥原 美紀 21(松本SS  )_ 1:32.91

プロNo. 12 男子 100m 平泳ぎ


[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 深澤 清生 68(松本SS  )_ 1:53.35

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 北條 昭宣 61(更埴SS  )_ 2:05.01

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 百瀬 昌慶 64(MSSサム )_ 2:09.52
[ 2] 竹入 要一 60(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 2:29.99

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 平   功 56(ISC高森 )_ 1:33.16
[ 2] 中野  茂 56(大町SS  )_ 1:36.93
[ 3] 水澤 紀文 59(AFAS伊南)_ 2:09.69
[ 4] 伊東  茂 55(AFAS伊那)_ 2:11.29

[ 50区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 若林 和男 50(SSC上山田)_ 1:32.09

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 比良 信一 40(松本中央SS)_ 1:38.49
[ 2] 西沢 志俊 42(MSSサム )_ 1:42.46

[ 40区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 林  新一 44(AFAS伊那)_ 1:17.20

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 沼田 永治 39(ISC飯田南)_ 1:29.08

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 湯田 雅信 39(BMS佐久 )_ 1:40.94

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 川本 真也 30(上田SC  )_ 1:25.10

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 石塚 正英 25(塩尻SS  )_ 1:19.34
[ 2] 安藤実希夫 25(長野DSS )_ 1:35.14

[ 18区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 羽場 久晃 21(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:37.12

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 笠井 浩直 23(更埴SS  )_ 1:11.93

プロNo. 13 女子 100m バタフライ


[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 辻  妙子 61(AFAS伊那)_ 2:04.19

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 花岡 礼子 52(松本中央SS)_ 1:40.73

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 岡本 好恵 44(松本中央SS)_ 2:03.77

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 赤羽 香織 19(大町SS  )_ 1:28.14

プロNo. 14 男子 100m バタフライ


[ 30区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 伊部 敏行 33(ISC飯田 )_ 1:00.29

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 貝原  亨 28(ISC高森 )_ 1:12.71

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 林 健太郎 28(AFASスワ)_ 1:10.61

[ 25区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 新井 勝義 26(AFAS伊南)_ 1:04.07
[ 2] 向山 剛史 29(AFASス南)_ 1:05.59

プロNo. 15 女子 200m 個人メドレー


[ 70区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 大日方 直 70(更埴SS  )_ 4:16.30

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 上條 篁子 66(塩尻SS  )_ 5:50.09

[ 65区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 折田千恵子 66(BMS小諸 )_ 4:34.39

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 内田 美和 51(塩尻SS  )_ 4:32.74

[ 45区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 石井 睦子 46(更埴SS  )_ 3:24.98

プロNo. 16 男子 200m 個人メドレー


[ 55区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 川浦 健作 57(穂高SC  )_ 3:14.35

[ 50区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小島  均 50(長野SS  )_ 2:49.39

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 山口 高志 48(AFAS伊那)_ 3:28.55

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 北澤  寛 45(SSC上山田)_ 2:43.60

[ 40区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 梅木 伸二 41(SSC篠ノ井)_ 3:04.91

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 青木 道人 39(SSC上山田)_ 3:05.60

[ 25区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 新井 勝義 26(AFAS伊南)_ 2:42.15

プロNo. 17 女子 200m 自由形


[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 林  敦子 73(SSC上山田)_ 5:08.58

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 向山 運延 65(AFAS伊北)_ 4:01.67
[ 2] 奥田トシ子 68(大町SS  )_ 4:14.97

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小林寿美子 60(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 4:35.98

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 氣賀澤満子 60(AFAS伊南)_ 4:39.57

[ 55区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 山田千代子 56(AFAS伊南)_ 4:00.88

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 庄田 葉子 56(BMS小諸 )_ 4:14.16

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小林真砂子 58(MSSサム )_ 3:36.23
[ 2] 太田千代美 55(穂高SC  )_ 3:52.52

[ 55区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 太田 教子 58(AFASスワ)_ 3:24.97

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 寺尾 喜恵 53(BMS小諸 )_ 3:43.16
[ 2] 高山恵美子 51(松本SS  )_ 4:21.42

[ 45区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 轟  早苗 47(長野SS  )_ 3:30.18

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 古幡阿紀子 46(穂高SC  )_ 4:05.43

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 橋住さだ子 49(穂高SC  )_ 3:49.91

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 永冨 直子 41(BMS小諸 )_ 3:18.75
[ 2] 青木 礼子 40(SSC上山田)_ 3:23.39

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 田村 裕美 36(長野SS  )_ 3:13.04
[ 2] 川村 ゆふ 39(AFASスワ)_ 3:35.64

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 高橋みどり 39(SSC篠ノ井)_ 3:15.80

[ 25区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 森口 久枝 29(AFASスワ)_ 2:33.99

プロNo. 18 男子 200m 自由形


[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 五味 孝司 72(松本中央SS)_ 3:39.90

[ 70区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 川井 重明 70(ISC高森 )_ 4:03.77

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 古幡 考朗 68(穂高SC  )_ 3:12.44

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 高橋 泰充 65(BMS小諸 )_ 3:48.55

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 伊藤 智敏 62(AFAS伊南)_ 3:25.60
[ 2] 室賀 圭介 62(SSC篠ノ井)_ 3:36.74

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 田辺 芳宏 57(大町SS  )_ 3:23.25

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 林   栄 55(長野DSS )_ 3:56.49

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 唐澤 敏次 49(AFAS伊南)_ 2:51.62

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 倉科 弘康 43(松本SS  )_ 2:44.29

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 有賀 卓浩 38(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 3:11.63

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 伊藤 秀幸 37(AFASスワ)_ 2:19.68
[ 2] 荒井 英昭 38(AFAS伊北)_ 2:31.79

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小木曽一雅 31(ISC飯田 )_ 2:36.17

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 浜田  徹 34(AFASスワ)_ 2:30.95
[ 2] 竹内  照 33(AFAS伊北)_ 2:45.21

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 内山  智 30(SSC篠ノ井)_ 2:40.33
[ 2] 内堀 謙哉 34(SSC上山田)_ 2:59.30

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 原  和也 19(大町SS  )_ 2:28.73

プロNo. 19 女子 200m 背泳ぎ


[ 70区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 阿部カノヨ 72(AFAS伊那)_ 6:26.06

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 上條 篁子 66(塩尻SS  )_ 4:57.21

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 中村 幸江 53(更埴SS  )_ 3:45.30

プロNo. 20 男子 200m 背泳ぎ


[ 80区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 近藤 武夫 84(塩尻SS  )_ 5:51.03

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 西澤  真 21(SSC篠ノ井)_ 2:27.35

プロNo. 21 女子 200m 平泳ぎ


[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 深沢 規子 62(大町SS  )_ 4:11.78
[ 2] 辻  妙子 61(AFAS伊那)_ 4:26.91

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 野村 慶子 58(AFAS伊那)_ 4:42.29

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 伊東貴美子 53(AFAS伊那)_ 4:02.87

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 竹松美智子 46(AFAS伊那)_ 4:26.88

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小沢 真弓 47(AFAS伊那)_ 3:56.59
[ 2] 奥原まゆみ 47(松本中央SS)_ 4:01.11

[ 25区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 市川 典子 26(AFAS伊那)_ 3:51.27

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 伊東 佑季 26(AFAS伊那)_ 3:23.25
[ 2] 矢澤 洋子 25(AFAS伊那)_ 3:43.95

[ 18区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 石井 琴音 20(更埴SS  )_ 3:06.55

プロNo. 22 男子 200m 平泳ぎ


[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 井出  豊 74(上田SC  )_ 5:05.56

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 深澤 清生 68(松本SS  )_ 4:08.94

[ 50区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 若林 和男 50(SSC上山田)_ 3:16.21

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 三浦 俊幸 47(SSC上山田)_ 3:17.58

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 塚本 好孝 35(AFAS伊那)_ 2:48.64

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 高野  伸 33(長野DSS )_ 3:03.88

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 石塚 正英 25(塩尻SS  )_ 2:56.84

プロNo. 23 女子 200m バタフライ


[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 岡本 好恵 44(松本中央SS)_ 4:40.45

プロNo. 24 男子 200m バタフライ


[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 青木 道人 39(SSC上山田)_ 3:32.67

[ 25区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 向山 剛史 29(AFASス南)_ 2:32.88

プロNo. 25 女子 25m 自由形


[ 80区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 中田 清子 80(MSSサム )___ 25.09

[ 75区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 宮下 英子 76(MSSサム )___ 22.49

[ 70区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小岩井峰子 72(松本中央SS)___ 25.67
[ 2] 豊城まさ子 72(SSC上山田)___ 26.89
[ 3] 森川タケ子 73(塩尻SS  )___ 30.82
[ 4] 小島 せつ 74(AFAS伊北)___ 41.74

[ 70区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 疋田 悦子 72(長野DSS )___ 23.25
[ 2] 小林 トモ 70(長野SS  )___ 26.48
[ 3] 古澤 芳子 72(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 31.06
[ 4] 西沢  常 73(長野SS  )___ 34.93

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 勝野 楽栄 72(大町SS  )___ 22.90
[ 2] 丹生山武子 74(MSSサム )___ 24.92
[ 3] 荻野せつ子 71(塩尻SS  )___ 35.04

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 奈良井百子 67(MSSサム )___ 21.74
[ 2] 中田 慶子 67(SSC上山田)___ 23.35

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 岡村 宣子 62(長野SS  )___ 22.81
[ 2] 小林寿美子 60(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 23.02
[ 3] 島田 妙子 62(長野SS  )___ 24.44
[ 4] 小林美恵子 63(AFAS伊南)___ 26.85
[ 5] 宇佐美喜代美 63(AFASスワ)___ 28.61
[ 6] 打保ふみ江 61(AFASDC)___ 29.69
[ 7] 酒井 道子 61(AFAS伊那)___ 31.19

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 西村よし子 63(MSSサム )___ 20.46

[ 55区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 勝野いすゞ 57(穂高SC  )___ 21.06
[ 2] 内山 君子 58(MSSサム )___ 22.40
[ 3] 富井貴志子 59(AFAS伊北)___ 22.69
[ 4] 山田 恵子 56(長野SS  )___ 24.25
[ 5] 丸山 啓子 56(びっくらんど)___ 24.38
[ 6] 矢島とし江 57(AFASDC)___ 28.69
[ 7] 茅野真佐子 57(AFASDC)___ 29.44
[ 8] 只左千世子 57(AFAS伊南)___ 30.97
[ 9] 大槻 文子 58(AFAS伊北)___ 32.02

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 北村志保子 56(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 21.44

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 藤沢 貴子 58(MSSサム )___ 23.07

[ 55区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小川 悦子 56(更埴SS  )___ 16.43

[ 50区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 斉藤美和子 52(AFAS伊南)___ 21.39
[ 2] 佐野 明美 53(松本SS  )___ 22.37
[ 3] 日向 吟子 53(AFAS伊北)___ 25.44
[ 4] 黒澤まゆみ 54(AFASDC)___ 33.83

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 長坂 和子 51(上田SC  )___ 19.34

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 花岡 礼子 52(松本中央SS)___ 16.96
[ 2] 長尾 裕美 52(AFASスワ)___ 20.15
[ 3] 太田 久子 54(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 22.39
[ 4] 相沢 和子 51(MSSサム )___ 22.49
[ 5] 野沢 良子 51(AFAS伊北)___ 23.34

[ 45区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 伝田佳奈子 46(長野SS  )___ 24.83
[ 2] 小尾千代美 45(AFASDC)___ 24.91

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 村山 勝子 49(SSC上山田)___ 20.04
[ 2] 増沢 明子 47(AFASス南)___ 22.93

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 若林しづ枝 48(SSC上山田)___ 18.72

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 北田 典子 41(びっくらんど)___ 27.52

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 柴野登美子 43(松本SS  )___ 17.25
[ 2] 荒木美紀子 44(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 17.56
[ 3] 加藤 千鶴 43(穂高SC  )___ 18.09
[ 4] 岡田 敦子 43(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 19.08

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 渡辺 和枝 42(松本SS  )___ 16.87
[ 2] 伏見 三枝 43(大町SS  )___ 18.47
[ 3] 青木 礼子 40(SSC上山田)___ 18.89

[ 40区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 有賀さつき 43(松本SS  )___ 16.59

[ 35区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 村瀬智恵子 39(AFAS伊南)___ 29.12

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 金山 春恵 36(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 19.15
[ 2] 川村 ゆふ 39(AFASスワ)___ 19.17

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小泉  円 37(更埴SS  )___ 16.50
[ 2] 林  瑞穂 37(AFAS伊南)___ 17.18
[ 3] 高野さつき 37(SSC上山田)___ 19.40

[ 35区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 吉澤栄里子 37(SSC篠ノ井)___ 16.01

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 千見寺美典 31(AFASスワ)___ 18.49
[ 2] 小林 奈美 31(AFAS伊南)___ 19.47
[ 3] 中島 亜紀 34(長野DSS )___ 20.00
[ 4] 丸山美由紀 34(穂高SC  )___ 20.42
[ 5] 佐野亜優子 31(SSC上山田)___ 21.04

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 白鳥かずゑ 30(AFASス南)___ 16.07
[ 2] 小松 由貴 31(AFASDC)___ 21.08

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 宮坂まゆ美 30(AFASDC)___ 15.99

[ 25区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 今井 絵美 26(びっくらんど)___ 16.88
[ 2] 市川 典子 26(AFAS伊那)___ 18.58
[ 3] 大庭 啓子 29(SSC上山田)___ 19.47
[ 4] 古川 志保 28(長野DSS )___ 22.56

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 倉科 紀子 28(長野DSS )___ 24.36

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 徳岡 志帆 27(びっくらんど)___ 16.01

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 和田まゆみ 28(更埴SS  )___ 14.78

[ 18区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 萩原 千夏 21(AFASスワ)___ 17.58
[ 2] 滝澤ゆう子 21(SSC上山田)___ 19.55

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 岡村  瞳 21(塩尻SS  )___ 16.90

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 麻生  舞 20(松本中央SS)___ 16.86

[ 18区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 中島 朱美 21(びっくらんど)___ 14.49
[ 2] 岩間  碧 20(ISC飯田 )___ 14.59

プロNo. 26 男子 25m 自由形


[ 90区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 田沢 輝雄 90(更埴SS  )___ 49.46

[ 80区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 内田  穣 83(SSC篠ノ井)___ 26.26

[ 75区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 古澤 茂美 76(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 23.82
[ 2] 酒井  朗 77(SSC篠ノ井)___ 24.02

[ 70区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 三澤 康人 70(AFAS伊北)___ 26.45

[ 70区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 望月  明 71(松本SS  )___ 19.63
[ 2] 宮城 敏一 72(更埴SS  )___ 19.86
[ 3] 小池 武夫 70(塩尻SS  )___ 25.99

[ 70区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 野澤 庸夫 70(BMS佐久 )___ 17.05

[ 65区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 早坂政次郎 65(AFAS伊南)___ 15.57
[ 2] 太田 安則 66(長野SS  )___ 21.49
[ 3] 宮坂 勝也 66(更埴SS  )___ 23.22
[ 4] 河西 正貴 67(更埴SS  )___ 24.11
[ 5] 小松 啓男 65(塩尻SS  )___ 27.10

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 根萩 義仁 68(松本中央SS)___ 18.56
[ 2] 高山 則夫 66(塩尻SS  )___ 20.92
[ 3] 中田 國雄 66(SSC上山田)___ 22.48
[ 4] 大石 建彦 66(松本中央SS)___ 22.86
[ 5] 石林 邦基 65(塩尻SS  )___ 22.89

[ 65区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 金井 禧松 67(MSSサム )___ 16.35

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 長浦 新一 60(更埴SS  )___ 16.34
[ 2] 木村 勝美 63(長野SS  )___ 20.57

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 竹内 士郎 61(塩尻SS  )___ 14.49
[ 2] 柿沢 勲璋 60(AFAS伊北)___ 16.33
[ 3] 北條 昭宣 61(更埴SS  )___ 22.85

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 宮内 正勝 61(ISC飯田 )___ 15.75
[ 2] 滝澤 忠光 61(SSC篠ノ井)___ 17.75
[ 3] 池田 睦夫 63(上田SC  )___ 19.68

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 北澤  寛 55(大町SS  )___ 15.19
[ 2] 木内 文夫 59(BMS佐久 )___ 17.03
[ 3] 由井 義久 55(BMS佐久 )___ 20.85

[ 55区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 寺澤 文雄 56(更埴SS  )___ 15.87

[ 55区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 宮坂 和昭 56(AFAS伊北)___ 14.69

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 小岩 公司 53(SSC上山田)___ 17.97
[ 2] 今井 玄介 54(SSC篠ノ井)___ 18.82
[ 3] 奥田  隆 53(ISC飯田 )___ 19.03

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 村山  治 51(SSC上山田)___ 17.81
[ 2] 守谷 勝好 53(AFAS伊那)___ 18.29
[ 3] 山崎 忠治 51(長野DSS )___ 19.39

[ 45区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 伊沢 修一 46(AFASスワ)___ 17.58

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 矢嶋 信之 45(SSC篠ノ井)___ 17.28

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 斉間 紀一 48(SSC上山田)___ 14.44

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 深津 邦夫 46(SSC上山田)___ 13.84
[ 2] 宮下 尚久 45(AFASス南)___ 15.02

[ 45区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 石井 孝男 49(更埴SS  )___ 13.86

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 芳池  誠 42(SSC上山田)___ 14.38

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 鎌倉  潤 40(塩尻SS  )___ 13.97
[ 2] 甘利 靖之 40(SSC上山田)___ 14.96

[ 35区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 流  忠良 38(大町SS  )___ 16.84

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 百瀬 伸治 37(MSSサム )___ 16.75

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 中塚  満 38(大町SS  )___ 18.10

[ 35区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 西澤 正樹 39(SSC篠ノ井)___ 12.28

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 福澤  勲 31(ISC飯田 )___ 13.73
[ 2] 野竹 和宏 34(ISC飯田南)___ 13.87
[ 3] 森  智志 30(SSC上山田)___ 15.66
[ 4] 小山 琢己 30(SSC篠ノ井)___ 16.11
[ 5] 伊藤  孝 33(AFASDC)___ 16.30

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 内山  智 30(SSC篠ノ井)___ 13.70
[ 2] 廣田 地孝 31(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 17.05

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 柴  徹也 32(AFAS伊那)___ 13.13

[ 25区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 輪瀬 康臣 29(長野DSS )___ 12.85
[ 2] 小野 岳彦 26(びっくらんど)___ 16.00

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 藤田慎太郎 28(MSSサム )___ 14.35
[ 2] 金成 宜彦 29(BMS佐久 )___ 14.86
[ 3] 岩下 一宏 29(BMS小諸 )___ 15.87

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小松  忍 29(AFASス南)___ 13.20
[ 2] 長坂 武信 29(SSC篠ノ井)___ 13.64
[ 3] 北川原 豪 27(更埴SS  )___ 14.26

[ 18区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 牧野  充 21(塩尻SS  )___ 13.39

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 横山  崇 22(SSC上山田)___ 13.90
[ 2] 日向  潤 21(AFASス南)___ 14.94
[ 3] 林 健太郎 24(ISC飯田南)___ 15.22

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 管  隼歩 24(塩尻SS  )___ 12.43
[ 2] 丸山 純和 24(松本SS  )___ 13.27

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 伊沢  裕 20(AFASスワ)___ 12.60
[ 2] 浦野創一郎 20(AFAS伊那)___ 12.76
[ 3] 長坂 孝彦 24(SSC篠ノ井)___ 12.80

[ 18区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 下平 裕志 24(松本中央SS)___ 12.63

プロNo. 27 女子 25m 背泳ぎ


[ 80区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 中田 清子 80(MSSサム )___ 32.53

[ 75区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 宮下 英子 76(MSSサム )___ 28.64
[ 2] 山口 嘉子 75(MSSサム )___ 36.93

[ 70区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 原  睦子 72(長野SS  )___ 31.82

[ 70区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 小林 トモ 70(長野SS  )___ 30.58
[ 2] 古澤 芳子 72(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 36.16

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 井出 素子 71(上田SC  )___ 35.68
[ 2] 荻野せつ子 71(塩尻SS  )___ 47.37

[ 65区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 関澤 光子 66(長野SS  )___ 50.60

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 千葉 加江 66(更埴SS  )___ 25.90
[ 2] 奈良井百子 67(MSSサム )___ 28.42
[ 3] 宮坂 智江 67(更埴SS  )___ 30.85

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小平みのる 67(AFASス南)___ 28.96

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 岡村 宣子 62(長野SS  )___ 26.72
[ 2] 島田 妙子 62(長野SS  )___ 27.57
[ 3] 小島 誠子 62(AFAS伊南)___ 34.53
[ 4] 酒井 道子 61(AFAS伊那)___ 34.90
[ 5] 武居 庶江 64(AFASDC)___ 45.78

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 市川 正子 60(AFAS伊北)___ 29.98
[ 2] 金子 節子 63(AFAS伊那)___ 32.72
[ 3] 神田カヅ子 62(AFAS伊北)___ 35.81
[ 4] 関  千春 63(AFAS伊那)___ 36.66

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 内山  季 61(更埴SS  )___ 26.63

[ 60区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 簾田千恵子 62(更埴SS  )___ 20.94

[ 55区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 勝野いすゞ 57(穂高SC  )___ 26.53
[ 2] 内山 君子 58(MSSサム )___ 27.41
[ 3] 長浦美智子 55(更埴SS  )___ 27.45
[ 4] 平澤美智子 57(AFAS伊那)___ 29.90

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 鶴見美奈子 56(MSSサム )___ 27.95
[ 2] 吉成 文子 55(更埴SS  )___ 28.00
[ 3] 宮坂久仁子 56(松本SS  )___ 29.19
[ 4] 宮脇美津子 56(長野SS  )___ 31.29
[ 5] 白鳥 和子 56(AFAS伊那)___ 33.21

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 藤沢 貴子 58(MSSサム )___ 27.76

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 原  信子 51(ISC飯田南)___ 23.71
[ 2] 吉村 俊子 52(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 25.72
[ 3] 下平 信子 54(更埴SS  )___ 27.35
[ 4] 市川久仁子 50(松本SS  )___ 29.19

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 鈴木 恭子 54(AFAS伊北)___ 27.65
[ 2] 牛山 洋子 53(AFAS伊那)___ 30.11
[ 3] 福沢 節子 53(MSSサム )___ 31.82

[ 45区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小尾千代美 45(AFASDC)___ 31.45

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 古幡阿紀子 46(穂高SC  )___ 27.23

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 若林ひろ美 49(SSC上山田)___ 24.15

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 西川 恭子 42(松本SS  )___ 21.49
[ 2] 加藤 千鶴 43(穂高SC  )___ 23.29
[ 3] 北澤 幸子 43(長野SS  )___ 24.94

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 渡辺 和枝 42(松本SS  )___ 21.74
[ 2] 小松 直美 40(AFAS伊那)___ 22.57
[ 3] 岡本 好恵 44(松本中央SS)___ 23.54

[ 35区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小島ゆかり 39(AFAS伊北)___ 23.83

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 宮坂さおり 35(AFASDC)___ 19.87

[ 30区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 宮本久美子 31(更埴SS  )___ 17.47

[ 25区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 今井 絵美 26(びっくらんど)___ 22.46

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 渡辺 貴美 27(SSC篠ノ井)___ 20.19

[ 18区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 高橋 春香 21(松本中央SS)___ 21.85

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 松沢 里子 22(大町SS  )___ 22.35

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 前田しずか 19(大町SS  )___ 19.04

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 三浦 江梨 18(松本中央SS)___ 18.33

プロNo. 28 男子 25m 背泳ぎ


[ 75区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 酒井  朗 77(SSC篠ノ井)___ 32.11
[ 2] 古澤 茂美 76(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 33.50

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 林  貞治 73(SSC上山田)___ 32.01

[ 65区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 宮坂 勝也 66(更埴SS  )___ 27.71
[ 2] 河西 正貴 67(更埴SS  )___ 32.30
[ 3] 平岡  徹 67(びっくらんど)___ 37.63

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 根萩 義仁 68(松本中央SS)___ 26.00
[ 2] 大石 建彦 66(松本中央SS)___ 28.92

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 宮本 忠治 66(更埴SS  )___ 21.31

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 高野 昭次 61(松本SS  )___ 27.69

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 杉浦 恒雄 59(ISC飯田南)___ 19.61
[ 2] 田辺 芳宏 57(大町SS  )___ 27.80

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 守谷 勝好 53(AFAS伊那)___ 22.74

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 甘利 靖之 40(SSC上山田)___ 19.71

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 高野  謙 35(長野DSS )___ 16.30

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 和田  高 31(ISC高森 )___ 26.75

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 岡田 啓嗣 33(長野DSS )___ 18.71

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 宮田 哲也 25(長野SS  )___ 18.50

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 金木 祥紀 28(長野DSS )___ 16.14

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 澤  徹弥 22(ISC飯田 )___ 23.36

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 牛丸 幸一 24(松本SS  )___ 16.77

[ 18区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 藤原  剛 21(松本中央SS)___ 16.32

プロNo. 29 女子 25m 平泳ぎ


[ 80区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 中田 清子 80(MSSサム )___ 39.13

[ 75区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 山口 嘉子 75(MSSサム )___ 50.31

[ 70区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 森川タケ子 73(塩尻SS  )___ 45.50

[ 70区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 西沢  常 73(長野SS  )___ 42.84

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 戸辺 冴子 70(MSSサム )___ 30.27

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 古幡 睦子 69(穂高SC  )___ 27.40
[ 2] 横山より子 69(塩尻SS  )___ 28.73

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 山本 光江 55(更埴SS  )___ 30.82
[ 2] 徳永 清子 56(ISC飯田南)___ 34.20
[ 3] 宮脇美津子 56(長野SS  )___ 34.44

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小林真砂子 58(MSSサム )___ 27.74

[ 55区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小川 悦子 56(更埴SS  )___ 23.29

[ 50区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 伊藤とし子 52(AFASDC)___ 37.93

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 久保田峰子 54(AFAS伊北)___ 38.18

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 瀧澤 式子 51(更埴SS  )___ 26.27

[ 45区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 平林 真弓 46(松本SS  )___ 27.26

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 村石美佐子 46(SSC上山田)___ 27.90

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 瀬在とき子 47(SSC上山田)___ 26.22

[ 45区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 米澤 光子 47(SSC上山田)___ 23.99

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 北田 典子 41(びっくらんど)___ 28.49

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 荒木美紀子 44(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 21.07
[ 2] 春日 里美 40(AFAS伊北)___ 26.29

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 渡辺 和枝 42(松本SS  )___ 22.31
[ 2] 岩脇 理佳 42(塩尻SS  )___ 23.74

[ 40区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 畔上恵美子 41(更埴SS  )___ 19.56

[ 35区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 田村小百合 39(びっくらんど)___ 24.62

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 寺本 勝子 39(大町SS  )___ 20.61
[ 2] 高野さつき 37(SSC上山田)___ 25.25

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 瀬戸真由美 32(AFAS伊北)___ 23.69
[ 2] 千見寺美典 31(AFASスワ)___ 24.48
[ 3] 宮坂 麻里 33(SSC上山田)___ 26.07
[ 4] 佐野亜優子 31(SSC上山田)___ 26.65
[ 5] 西沢 祐子 34(SSC篠ノ井)___ 27.97

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 西窪 崇子 31(MSSサム )___ 23.93

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 熊崎  泉 33(AFASス南)___ 20.49

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 五味さおり 29(AFASス南)___ 20.97

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 松下 美紀 25(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 18.54

[ 18区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 滝澤ゆう子 21(SSC上山田)___ 25.11
[ 2] 吉澤 祐子 24(びっくらんど)___ 25.33

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 伊藤 沙知 22(AFASスワ)___ 21.95

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 村上 香織 20(塩尻SS  )___ 21.03

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 竹内 真梨 22(AFASス南)___ 18.89

プロNo. 30 男子 25m 平泳ぎ


[ 80区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 内田  穣 83(SSC篠ノ井)___ 26.95

[ 75区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 酒井  朗 77(SSC篠ノ井)___ 28.22

[ 70区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 井田 貞雄 70(AFASDC)___ 25.13
[ 2] 宮城 敏一 72(更埴SS  )___ 26.67

[ 65区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 太田 安則 66(長野SS  )___ 30.22

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 水野 益男 67(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 21.74
[ 2] 石林 邦基 65(塩尻SS  )___ 29.74

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小松 重光 63(AFASDC)___ 31.77

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 平   功 56(ISC高森 )___ 19.16
[ 2] 中野  茂 56(大町SS  )___ 19.95

[ 50区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 丸山 能男 54(穂高SC  )___ 27.61

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 奥田  隆 53(ISC飯田 )___ 23.18

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 三室 良一 53(更埴SS  )___ 19.22
[ 2] 高柳 孝弘 52(塩尻SS  )___ 22.28
[ 3] 山崎 忠治 51(長野DSS )___ 25.97

[ 50区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 武井 秀樹 53(AFASス南)___ 20.50

[ 45区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 伊沢 修一 46(AFASスワ)___ 21.00

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 深澤  巌 46(長野SS  )___ 18.44
[ 2] 三浦 俊幸 47(SSC上山田)___ 19.18

[ 45区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 徳武 正俊 45(びっくらんど)___ 17.42

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 八木 秀明 44(塩尻SS  )___ 19.86
[ 2] 大橋 貴司 41(びっくらんど)___ 22.02

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 吉原  勝 42(大町SS  )___ 18.15
[ 2] 小林 啓二 41(BMS小諸 )___ 18.19

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 比良 信一 40(松本中央SS)___ 19.96
[ 2] 松田 善弘 42(松本SS  )___ 25.67

[ 40区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小泉 文和 42(更埴SS  )___ 19.83

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 百瀬 伸治 37(MSSサム )___ 22.42

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 市川 智宏 38(BMS小諸 )___ 18.42
[ 2] 湯田 雅信 39(BMS佐久 )___ 19.97
[ 3] 高野 慎一 36(SSC上山田)___ 20.38

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 塚本 好孝 35(AFAS伊那)___ 16.42

[ 30区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 近江  寛 30(大町SS  )___ 15.17

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小林 一晴 25(SSC上山田)___ 16.17

[ 25区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 宮島 大助 28(ISC飯田 )___ 15.42

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 笠井 浩直 23(更埴SS  )___ 14.65

プロNo. 31 女子 25m バタフライ


[ 70区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 太田みつ子 70(AFAS伊南)___ 34.77

[ 70区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 疋田 悦子 72(長野DSS )___ 28.93

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 丹生山武子 74(MSSサム )___ 32.10
[ 2] 林  敦子 73(SSC上山田)___ 38.17

[ 65区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 唐澤 茂子 66(AFAS伊南)___ 36.19

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 宮坂 智江 67(更埴SS  )___ 27.39
[ 2] 増田 京子 65(塩尻SS  )___ 31.42

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 金子 節子 63(AFAS伊那)___ 33.71

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 平澤 恵子 61(AFAS伊那)___ 33.07

[ 55区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 平澤美智子 57(AFAS伊那)___ 26.75

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 宮坂久仁子 56(松本SS  )___ 25.92
[ 2] 山本 光江 55(更埴SS  )___ 32.80

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小島 柳子 59(AFAS伊那)___ 24.38
[ 2] 三浦 千代 57(ISC高森 )___ 26.54

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 原  信子 51(ISC飯田南)___ 22.71
[ 2] 市川久仁子 50(松本SS  )___ 23.47

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 師田 直子 47(松本SS  )___ 19.91
[ 2] 堀内せつ子 47(穂高SC  )___ 24.91
[ 3] 村石美佐子 46(SSC上山田)___ 27.01

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 山本さとみ 46(穂高SC  )___ 18.96
[ 2] 牛山 妙子 47(AFASス南)___ 22.17

[ 45区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 米澤 光子 47(SSC上山田)___ 20.81

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 池田登喜子 40(長野SS  )___ 23.93

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 荒木美紀子 44(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 20.69
[ 2] 柴野登美子 43(松本SS  )___ 21.16

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 伏見 三枝 43(大町SS  )___ 21.34
[ 2] 岩脇 理佳 42(塩尻SS  )___ 26.36

[ 40区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 有賀さつき 43(松本SS  )___ 20.42

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 田村 裕美 36(長野SS  )___ 20.80
[ 2] 渋谷麻理子 39(長野DSS )___ 22.71

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 中島 亜紀 34(長野DSS )___ 20.89

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 寺澤 敦子 33(ISC高森 )___ 19.02

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 松崎 由美 25(MSSサム )___ 18.02
[ 2] 篠原 久美 28(ISC高森 )___ 19.45

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小坂 寛奈 26(穂高SC  )___ 15.72

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 赤羽 香織 19(大町SS  )___ 17.13
[ 2] 北原 満代 23(松本SS  )___ 17.83

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 武居 美緒 18(松本中央SS)___ 17.19
[ 2] 麻生  舞 20(松本中央SS)___ 18.65

プロNo. 32 男子 25m バタフライ


[ 70区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 望月  明 71(松本SS  )___ 24.59

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小林 靖生 70(松本中央SS)___ 21.93

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 遠藤 征樹 65(塩尻SS  )___ 25.58

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 長浦 新一 60(更埴SS  )___ 19.02

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小松 和雄 61(松本中央SS)___ 16.57

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 安松 陸雄 59(ISC高森 )___ 24.02

[ 55区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 宮坂 和昭 56(AFAS伊北)___ 15.33

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 奥田  隆 53(ISC飯田 )___ 25.46

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小林 照男 54(長野DSS )___ 17.35

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 長部 純司 45(AFAS伊南)___ 16.37

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 平林 恒人 48(松本SS  )___ 17.01

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 北原  亨 47(ISC飯田 )___ 16.26

[ 45区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 岡部  忠 47(更埴SS  )___ 15.52

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 芳池  誠 42(SSC上山田)___ 16.42
[ 2] 大橋 貴司 41(びっくらんど)___ 20.76

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 松田 善弘 42(松本SS  )___ 27.78

[ 40区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 倉田 勝己 40(AFAS伊北)___ 15.68

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 恵空見セイエッド 35(MSSサム )___ 19.39
[ 2] 百瀬 伸治 37(MSSサム )___ 19.93

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 生駒 英夫 39(AFAS伊南)___ 17.55

[ 35区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 金山 天一 39(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 14.13

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 渋田ダニエル 30(AFASスワ)___ 15.68
[ 2] 藤井 秀和 31(長野SS  )___ 19.30
[ 3] 小野カルロス 32(AFASスワ)___ 19.87

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 池上 岳登 31(AFAS伊那)___ 16.49

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 折山 克浩 30(ISC飯田 )___ 14.31
[ 2] 桜田 和昭 31(AFASスワ)___ 14.68
[ 3] 山北 佳男 32(SSC篠ノ井)___ 14.71

[ 30区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 渡辺  徹 33(長野SS  )___ 13.63

[ 25区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小野 岳彦 26(びっくらんど)___ 17.55

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 塩原 晃明 26(松本SS  )___ 14.86

[ 25区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 宮島 大助 28(ISC飯田 )___ 12.25

[ 18区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 羽場 久晃 21(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 18.03

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 原  和也 19(大町SS  )___ 14.91
[ 2] 岸田 智之 23(松本中央SS)___ 15.62

[ 18区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 下平 裕志 24(松本中央SS)___ 13.83
[ 2] 藤原  剛 21(松本中央SS)___ 14.34

プロNo. 33 女子 50m 自由形


[ 80区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 有賀しげよ 80(AFASスワ)_ 1:24.06

[ 75区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 石川知恵子 77(AFAS伊那)_ 1:07.55
[ 2] 中村千津子 78(松本中央SS)_ 1:29.47

[ 70区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小岩井峰子 72(松本中央SS)_ 1:03.05

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 米沢 康江 73(MSSサム )___ 49.89
[ 2] 林  敦子 73(SSC上山田)___ 59.42

[ 65区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 木下イナミ 65(AFAS伊南)___ 57.98

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 森谷 友子 65(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 58.24

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 向山 運延 65(AFAS伊北)___ 46.96
[ 2] 小平みのる 67(AFASス南)___ 49.01

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 松澤 哉子 62(AFAS伊南)___ 47.17
[ 2] 岡村 宣子 62(長野SS  )___ 51.56
[ 3] 宇佐美喜代美 63(AFASスワ)_ 1:03.32

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 桃沢婦紗子 63(AFASスワ)___ 53.29
[ 2] 青木ミツ子 60(AFASスワ)___ 59.86
[ 3] 市川 正子 60(AFAS伊北)_ 1:02.52
[ 4] 関  千春 63(AFAS伊那)_ 1:05.50
[ 5] 神田カヅ子 62(AFAS伊北)_ 1:07.45

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 辻  妙子 61(AFAS伊那)___ 42.55
[ 2] 矢澤 秀子 61(AFAS伊那)___ 47.60
[ 3] 内山  季 61(更埴SS  )___ 50.62
[ 4] 笹平寿美子 64(松本中央SS)___ 56.53

[ 60区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 簾田千恵子 62(更埴SS  )___ 43.11

[ 55区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 長浦美智子 55(更埴SS  )___ 46.32
[ 2] 勝野いすゞ 57(穂高SC  )___ 47.73
[ 3] 平澤美智子 57(AFAS伊那)___ 50.23
[ 4] 鮎澤 啓子 55(AFASスワ)___ 51.02
[ 5] 青木みつ江 56(穂高SC  )___ 57.68
[ 6] 長尾 幸子 57(AFAS伊南)_ 1:13.80
[ 7] 大槻 文子 58(AFAS伊北)_ 1:18.87

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 北村志保子 56(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 49.71
[ 2] 清水 智子 58(穂高SC  )___ 53.27

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小島 柳子 59(AFAS伊那)___ 45.81

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 吉村 俊子 52(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 47.27
[ 2] 下平 信子 54(更埴SS  )___ 56.47
[ 3] 久保田峰子 54(AFAS伊北)_ 1:03.75

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 太田 久子 54(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 47.90
[ 2] 牛山 洋子 53(AFAS伊那)___ 51.01
[ 3] 鈴木 恭子 54(AFAS伊北)___ 53.40

[ 45区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 轟  早苗 47(長野SS  )___ 43.45

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 田中 実子 46(MSSサム )___ 39.66

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 若林ひろ美 49(SSC上山田)___ 37.99

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 加藤 千鶴 43(穂高SC  )___ 41.55
[ 2] 岡田 敦子 43(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 42.86

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小松 直美 40(AFAS伊那)___ 38.65
[ 2] 塚本志づ香 43(AFAS伊那)___ 39.37

[ 40区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 熊谷 美晴 41(ISC飯田南)___ 35.84

[ 40区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 鈴木 公美 40(塩尻SS  )___ 34.75

[ 35区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小島ゆかり 39(AFAS伊北)___ 39.59
[ 2] 漆原奈緒美 36(長野SS  )___ 44.01
[ 3] 田村小百合 39(びっくらんど)___ 44.04

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 後沢みゆき 39(AFAS伊那)___ 37.00
[ 2] 田村 裕美 36(長野SS  )___ 37.59

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小泉加奈子 30(AFASスワ)___ 33.47
[ 2] 丸山美由紀 34(穂高SC  )___ 46.57

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 白鳥かずゑ 30(AFASス南)___ 36.88
[ 2] 松本 早苗 32(SSC篠ノ井)___ 52.17

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 寺澤 敦子 33(ISC高森 )___ 43.30

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 宮坂まゆ美 30(AFASDC)___ 33.28

[ 25区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 寺沢 香奈 28(ISC飯田 )___ 39.32
[ 2] 岡本  紫 26(AFASスワ)___ 44.06
[ 3] 赤羽由香理 26(AFAS伊北)___ 49.32

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 竹内 美紀 27(AFAS伊北)___ 35.75
[ 2] 篠原 久美 28(ISC高森 )___ 35.80
[ 3] 木下真理子 27(ISC高森 )___ 36.63
[ 4] 遠藤 真紀 28(AFAS伊北)___ 36.68

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 嶋本 フミ 29(AFASス南)___ 34.09
[ 2] 徳岡 志帆 27(びっくらんど)___ 35.20
[ 3] 下島真理子 28(AFAS伊南)___ 36.38

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 林 枝実子 26(AFASスワ)___ 31.97

[ 18区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 宮坂麻衣子 19(SSC篠ノ井)___ 36.61

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 伊藤 沙知 22(AFASスワ)___ 36.76
[ 2] 小田切みゆき 23(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 36.98
[ 3] 向山 福美 22(AFAS伊北)___ 37.46

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 細井美沙子 20(塩尻SS  )___ 32.08

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小平かおり 23(AFASス南)___ 32.58

[ 18区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 中島 朱美 21(びっくらんど)___ 30.70

プロNo. 34 男子 50m 自由形


[ 85区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 橋爪 寿門 88(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 2:11.44

[ 70区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 矢田 喬三 72(穂高SC  )___ 44.49

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 五味 孝司 72(松本中央SS)___ 42.63
[ 2] 林  貞治 73(SSC上山田)___ 51.60

[ 70区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 野澤 庸夫 70(BMS佐久 )___ 38.25

[ 65区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 早坂政次郎 65(AFAS伊南)___ 35.07
[ 2] 平岡  徹 67(びっくらんど)_ 1:03.87

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 遠藤 征樹 65(塩尻SS  )___ 42.37
[ 2] 高山 則夫 66(塩尻SS  )___ 46.18

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 宮本 忠治 66(更埴SS  )___ 39.28
[ 2] 高橋 泰充 65(BMS小諸 )___ 42.77

[ 65区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 金井 禧松 67(MSSサム )___ 38.13

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 長浦 新一 60(更埴SS  )___ 38.40

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 竹内 士郎 61(塩尻SS  )___ 31.96
[ 2] 柿沢 勲璋 60(AFAS伊北)___ 36.99

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 丸山 雅弘 62(SSC上山田)___ 33.18
[ 2] 宮内 正勝 61(ISC飯田 )___ 35.64
[ 3] 滝澤 忠光 61(SSC篠ノ井)___ 38.78
[ 4] 室賀 圭介 62(SSC篠ノ井)___ 38.86
[ 5] 伊藤 智敏 62(AFAS伊南)___ 39.39
[ 6] 高野 昭次 61(松本SS  )___ 44.31
[ 7] 池田 睦夫 63(上田SC  )___ 45.20

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 長幅  学 55(穂高SC  )___ 48.52

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 北澤  寛 55(大町SS  )___ 32.49
[ 2] 梅原 好和 58(AFAS伊那)___ 38.09
[ 3] 太田 哲夫 55(更埴SS  )___ 39.61
[ 4] 林   栄 55(長野DSS )___ 40.59
[ 5] 安松 陸雄 59(ISC高森 )___ 50.09

[ 55区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 寺澤 文雄 56(更埴SS  )___ 34.25

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 今井 玄介 54(SSC篠ノ井)___ 41.55

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 守谷 勝好 53(AFAS伊那)___ 44.68

[ 50区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小島  均 50(長野SS  )___ 31.09

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 小口 和博 48(AFASスワ)___ 34.48
[ 2] 渋谷 伸一 47(SSC上山田)___ 39.29

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 斉間 紀一 48(SSC上山田)___ 32.41

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 深津 邦夫 46(SSC上山田)___ 29.81
[ 2] 宮下 尚久 45(AFASス南)___ 35.33

[ 45区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 倉嶋 隆雄 45(更埴SS  )___ 29.85

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 伊藤 利幸 44(SSC上山田)___ 42.37
[ 2] 那須野 治 41(AFAS伊北)___ 45.96

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 宮澤 友浩 42(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 31.56

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 鎌倉  潤 40(塩尻SS  )___ 29.64
[ 2] 倉科 弘康 43(松本SS  )___ 33.01

[ 40区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 永井  均 42(更埴SS  )___ 28.85
[ 2] 倉田 勝己 40(AFAS伊北)___ 29.78

[ 35区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 増沢 明弘 37(AFASスワ)___ 40.41

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 有賀 卓浩 38(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 34.27
[ 2] 川上 寿昭 36(塩尻SS  )___ 37.22
[ 3] 恵空見セイエッド 35(MSSサム )___ 37.60
[ 4] ジミーレザイ 36(AFAS伊北)___ 46.69

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 福田 敬介 39(長野SS  )___ 30.82
[ 2] 青木 道人 39(SSC上山田)___ 31.97
[ 3] 仁藤 郁夫 36(AFASスワ)___ 40.87

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 道渕 義久 35(SSC上山田)___ 27.27

[ 35区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 西澤 正樹 39(SSC篠ノ井)___ 27.21

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小木曽一雅 31(ISC飯田 )___ 29.52
[ 2] 下島 邦信 34(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 30.09

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 福澤  勲 31(ISC飯田 )___ 29.83
[ 2] 宮本 雄一 32(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 30.12
[ 3] 酒井 一行 31(長野SS  )___ 31.06
[ 4] 北島 博之 30(SSC上山田)___ 31.97
[ 5] 森  智志 30(SSC上山田)___ 34.34
[ 6] 伊藤  孝 33(AFASDC)___ 35.17
[ 7] 小山 琢己 30(SSC篠ノ井)___ 35.81
[ 8] 林  政雄 30(AFASスワ)___ 37.30
[ 9] 和田  高 31(ISC高森 )___ 50.98

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 柴  勇希 30(AFAS伊北)___ 27.93
[ 2] 山川 修一 30(AFAS伊南)___ 28.84
[ 3] 内山  智 30(SSC篠ノ井)___ 29.92
[ 4] 西尾 浩明 30(BMS小諸 )___ 30.25
[ 5] 関  康弘 32(AFASス南)___ 30.32
[ 6] 池上 岳登 31(AFAS伊那)___ 31.99
[ 7] 内堀 謙哉 34(SSC上山田)___ 33.54
[ 8] 上嶋 弘道 31(塩尻SS  )___ 33.69

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 折山 克浩 30(ISC飯田 )___ 27.99
[ 2] 柴  徹也 32(AFAS伊那)___ 28.55
[ 3] 高野  伸 33(長野DSS )___ 29.78
[ 4] 石川  晃 31(AFAS伊南)___ 30.01

[ 30区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 伊部 敏行 33(ISC飯田 )___ 27.20

[ 25区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 木村 晶理 26(AFASス南)___ 29.53

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] RichardJewitt 28(AFAS伊那)___ 27.46
[ 2] 貝原  亨 28(ISC高森 )___ 29.63
[ 3] 松本 哲平 29(SSC篠ノ井)___ 30.11
[ 4] 金成 宜彦 29(BMS佐久 )___ 32.02
[ 5] 樋本  力 29(SSC篠ノ井)___ 33.77
[ 6] 宮田 哲也 25(長野SS  )___ 34.87

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小林  岳 27(BMS佐久 )___ 29.15

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 小林 一晴 25(SSC上山田)___ 25.83
[ 2] 山田 春樹 26(ISC飯田 )___ 28.21

[ 18区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 牧野  充 21(塩尻SS  )___ 28.30
[ 2] 塩入 章弘 20(MSSサム )___ 29.57
[ 3] 小池  翼 23(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 31.47

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 藤森  修 23(AFAS伊北)___ 28.60
[ 2] 日向  潤 21(AFASス南)___ 32.42
[ 3] 金田 隆之 24(ISC飯田 )___ 32.59
[ 4] 浅野 桂右 21(塩尻SS  )___ 33.47

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 管  隼歩 24(塩尻SS  )___ 26.76
[ 2] 丸山 純和 24(松本SS  )___ 29.65
[ 3] 澤井 邦仁 23(AFASス南)___ 29.95

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 伊沢  裕 20(AFASスワ)___ 27.12
[ 2] 飯島 広之 21(AFAS伊南)___ 27.24
[ 3] 伊藤 進伍 18(AFASDC)___ 27.75
[ 4] 久保木佳昭 22(AFASス南)___ 28.57

プロNo. 35 女子 50m 背泳ぎ


[ 75区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 中村千津子 78(松本中央SS)_ 1:38.62

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 千葉 加江 66(更埴SS  )_ 1:07.05

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 上條 篁子 66(塩尻SS  )_ 1:01.22

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 五月女久子 62(AFAS伊北)_ 1:08.90

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 塩原 孝子 62(松本SS  )___ 56.00

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 渡辺 和恵 59(AFASスワ)_ 1:02.51

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 寺尾 喜恵 53(BMS小諸 )___ 58.47

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 中村 幸江 53(更埴SS  )___ 46.25

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 堀内せつ子 47(穂高SC  )___ 50.97

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 若林しづ枝 48(SSC上山田)___ 46.90

[ 40区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 熊谷 美晴 41(ISC飯田南)___ 41.37

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 堀  明美 39(更埴SS  )___ 41.74

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 池島 華奈 38(長野DSS )___ 44.97

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 中原真知子 25(AFAS伊那)___ 40.02

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 下崎真理子 25(SSC篠ノ井)___ 53.04

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 向山 久美 28(AFAS伊南)___ 37.77

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 宮坂 幸乃 24(AFASス南)___ 36.73
[ 2] 古谷 友美 22(SSC篠ノ井)___ 47.73

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 茅野 智美 24(AFASスワ)___ 39.31
[ 2] 前田しずか 19(大町SS  )___ 41.23

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 三浦 江梨 18(松本中央SS)___ 38.92

プロNo. 36 男子 50m 背泳ぎ


[ 80区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 近藤 武夫 84(塩尻SS  )_ 1:07.29

[ 70区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 矢田 喬三 72(穂高SC  )___ 52.96

[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小林 靖生 70(松本中央SS)___ 57.59

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 北條 昭宣 61(更埴SS  )_ 1:00.81

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 杉浦 恒雄 59(ISC飯田南)___ 43.60

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 吉田 盛雄 57(穂高SC  )___ 44.74
[ 2] 水澤 紀文 59(AFAS伊南)___ 52.14

[ 55区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 川浦 健作 57(穂高SC  )___ 44.37

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 高野  謙 35(長野DSS )___ 34.17
[ 2] 高野  豊 38(SSC篠ノ井)___ 36.06
[ 3] 林  太志 35(AFAS伊南)___ 36.14
[ 4] 荒井 英昭 38(AFAS伊北)___ 39.59

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 高野 裕志 32(AFASスワ)___ 56.91

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 北野 智哉 32(AFASスワ)___ 37.42
[ 2] 小池 廣光 30(AFAS伊那)___ 37.43
[ 3] 福澤  勲 31(ISC飯田 )___ 40.16
[ 4] 藤井 秀和 31(長野SS  )___ 49.78

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 北原  正 34(AFAS伊北)___ 40.68

[ 25区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 宮坂 貴之 29(AFASス南)___ 27.60

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 浦野創一郎 20(AFAS伊那)___ 33.06

プロNo. 37 女子 50m 平泳ぎ


[ 70区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 戸辺 冴子 70(MSSサム )_ 1:08.67

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 横山より子 69(塩尻SS  )_ 1:00.07
[ 2] 森谷 友子 65(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:31.82

[ 60区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 西村よし子 63(MSSサム )___ 58.04

[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 深沢 規子 62(大町SS  )___ 54.52

[ 55区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 丸山 啓子 56(びっくらんど)_ 1:11.26
[ 2] 青木みつ江 56(穂高SC  )_ 1:11.36

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 広瀬 順子 56(AFAS伊那)_ 1:00.01
[ 2] 清水 智子 58(穂高SC  )_ 1:08.74
[ 3] 吉成 文子 55(更埴SS  )_ 1:09.43
[ 4] 鶴見美奈子 56(MSSサム )_ 1:10.06

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小林真砂子 58(MSSサム )_ 1:00.98

[ 50区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 竹村 慶子 51(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 59.11

[ 50区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 高山恵美子 51(松本SS  )_ 1:01.40

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 伊東貴美子 53(AFAS伊那)___ 51.59
[ 2] 瀧澤 式子 51(更埴SS  )___ 55.80
[ 3] 吉江 幸江 54(塩尻SS  )___ 58.58

[ 45区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 浅野 久子 45(AFAS伊北)_ 1:19.07

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 師田 直子 47(松本SS  )___ 50.29

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 奥原まゆみ 47(松本中央SS)___ 50.49
[ 2] 橋住さだ子 49(穂高SC  )___ 53.17

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 池田登喜子 40(長野SS  )___ 54.96

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 小山 欣恵 42(長野DSS )_ 1:06.40
[ 2] 山田 佳未 44(AFASスワ)_ 1:18.78

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 後沢みゆき 39(AFAS伊那)___ 49.47

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 前田 真美 35(AFASDC)___ 51.88

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 瀬戸真由美 32(AFAS伊北)___ 53.45

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 白井さおり 34(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 46.53

[ 30区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 中塚 美香 34(ISC高森 )___ 44.05

[ 25区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 向山 美香 26(AFAS伊北)___ 54.79

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 伊東 佑季 26(AFAS伊那)___ 43.86
[ 2] 北原美希子 26(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 45.45
[ 3] 五味さおり 29(AFASス南)___ 45.59
[ 4] 矢澤 洋子 25(AFAS伊那)___ 45.79
[ 5] 峯田菜穂子 29(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 59.72

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 松下 美紀 25(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 40.65

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 村上 香織 20(塩尻SS  )___ 45.36

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 柴本 麻里 22(長野SS  )___ 39.88
[ 2] 柚原 賢子 18(AFASスワ)___ 41.42
[ 3] 大谷 奈美 19(SSC上山田)___ 41.59

[ 18区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 石井 琴音 20(更埴SS  )___ 38.99

プロNo. 38 男子 50m 平泳ぎ


[ 65区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 平岡  徹 67(びっくらんど)_ 1:12.49

[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 水野 益男 67(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 51.72

[ 65区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 深澤 清生 68(松本SS  )___ 50.21

[ 60区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小松 重光 63(AFASDC)_ 1:17.02

[ 55区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 長幅  学 55(穂高SC  )___ 49.98
[ 2] 田辺 芳宏 57(大町SS  )___ 51.88

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 平   功 56(ISC高森 )___ 41.74
[ 2] 中野  茂 56(大町SS  )___ 44.76
[ 3] 伊東  茂 55(AFAS伊那)___ 56.37

[ 50区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 丸山 能男 54(穂高SC  )_ 1:04.75

[ 50区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 若林 和男 50(SSC上山田)___ 41.38

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 伊藤  正 49(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 46.32

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 北澤  寛 45(SSC上山田)___ 37.86

[ 40区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 前田 史彦 41(AFASスワ)___ 44.50
[ 2] 八木 秀明 44(塩尻SS  )___ 45.04

[ 40区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 吉原  勝 42(大町SS  )___ 40.82

[ 40区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 比良 信一 40(松本中央SS)___ 46.14

[ 40区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 唐沢 利夫 41(AFAS伊那)___ 39.55

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 沼田 永治 39(ISC飯田南)___ 39.55

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 池内 弘之 35(MSSサム )___ 38.07
[ 2] 市川 智宏 38(BMS小諸 )___ 41.25
[ 3] 高野 慎一 36(SSC上山田)___ 44.16
[ 4] 生駒 英夫 39(AFAS伊南)___ 44.37
[ 5] 湯田 雅信 39(BMS佐久 )___ 44.57
[ 6] 仁藤 郁夫 36(AFASスワ)___ 52.87

[ 35区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 島田 晴夫 38(ISC高森 )___ 39.57

[ 35区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 春日  剛 35(AFAS伊北)___ 36.10

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小野 恭二 32(AFAS伊北)___ 49.86

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 渋田ダニエル 30(AFASスワ)___ 39.03
[ 2] 八代  立 34(AFASスワ)___ 46.69
[ 3] 熊谷 好晃 34(ISC高森 )___ 50.60

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 松本  剛 30(SSC篠ノ井)___ 38.71
[ 2] 川本 真也 30(上田SC  )___ 38.97

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 望月 慎也 32(更埴SS  )___ 35.48
[ 2] 高野  伸 33(長野DSS )___ 38.77

[ 25区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 輪瀬 康臣 29(長野DSS )___ 35.82
[ 2] 木村 晶理 26(AFASス南)___ 37.35

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] RichardJewitt 28(AFAS伊那)___ 34.15
[ 2] 塩原 晃明 26(松本SS  )___ 39.73

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 石塚 正英 25(塩尻SS  )___ 36.25
[ 2] 鈴木 秀樹 28(AFAS伊那)___ 41.67

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 今井 一雄 29(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 34.75
[ 2] 嶋本 大介 29(AFASス南)___ 35.77

[ 18区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 小池  翼 23(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 36.56
[ 2] 古木 亮介 20(ISC高森 )___ 42.40

[ 18区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 山岸  肇 22(穂高SC  )___ 38.15
[ 2] 横山  崇 22(SSC上山田)___ 38.50
[ 3] 金田 隆之 24(ISC飯田 )___ 42.20

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 澤井 邦仁 23(AFASス南)___ 40.53

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 笠井 浩直 23(更埴SS  )___ 32.23

プロNo. 39 女子 50m バタフライ


[ 65区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 古幡 睦子 69(穂高SC  )___ 53.92

[ 55区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 山田千代子 56(AFAS伊南)_ 1:06.55

[ 55区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 太田千代美 55(穂高SC  )_ 1:00.13

[ 55区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 太田 教子 58(AFASスワ)___ 50.16

[ 50区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 相沢富美江 50(BMS小諸 )___ 48.94

[ 45区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 平林 真弓 46(松本SS  )_ 1:00.21

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 竹松美智子 46(AFAS伊那)___ 58.90

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 山本さとみ 46(穂高SC  )___ 42.40

[ 35区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 両角 久美 36(AFASDC)___ 36.44

[ 18区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 細井美沙子 20(塩尻SS  )___ 38.04
[ 2] 丸山真奈美 22(MSSサム )___ 41.85

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 太田 輝美 24(AFAS伊北)___ 34.58

プロNo. 40 男子 50m バタフライ


[ 60区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小松 和雄 61(松本中央SS)___ 36.82
[ 2] 竹入 要一 60(ISC駒ヶ根)_ 1:00.84

[ 45区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 池田 秀昭 47(SSC篠ノ井)___ 37.07
[ 2] 長部 純司 45(AFAS伊南)___ 38.42
[ 3] 小口 和博 48(AFASスワ)___ 42.68

[ 45区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 平林 恒人 48(松本SS  )___ 37.89

[ 45区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 北原  亨 47(ISC飯田 )___ 36.64

[ 40区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 島立  誠 43(AFASス南)___ 31.70

[ 35区分 S4 ]
[ 1] ジミーレザイ 36(AFAS伊北)___ 57.69

[ 35区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 仁藤 郁夫 36(AFASスワ)___ 53.46

[ 35区分 S1 ]
[ 1] 金山 天一 39(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 30.01
[ 2] 春日  剛 35(AFAS伊北)___ 30.89

[ 30区分 S5 ]
[ 1] 下島 邦信 34(ISC駒ヶ根)___ 31.53

[ 30区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 小池 廣光 30(AFAS伊那)___ 35.89
[ 2] 滝田  修 32(松本SS  )___ 36.81

[ 30区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 岡田 啓嗣 33(長野DSS )___ 36.36

[ 30区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 高野 裕志 31(AFASスワ)___ 31.03
[ 2] 桜田 和昭 31(AFASスワ)___ 31.18
[ 3] 山北 佳男 32(SSC篠ノ井)___ 36.81

[ 25区分 S4 ]
[ 1] 貝原  亨 28(ISC高森 )___ 31.06
[ 2] 北澤 寛得 29(AFASDC)___ 36.60

[ 25区分 S3 ]
[ 1] 小松  忍 29(AFASス南)___ 32.97

[ 25区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 笠原  健 26(長野DSS )___ 31.02

[ 18区分 S2 ]
[ 1] 牛丸 幸一 24(松本SS  )___ 32.56

プロNo. 41 女子 200m リレー


[ 120〜149歳 ]
[ 1] AFASスワ(牛越 寿美  29 ・水岸 美智  32 ・小泉加奈子  30 ・森口 久枝  29 ) 2:12.20_ 2:12.20
[ 2] AFAS伊那(中野恵津子  26 ・小沢 真弓  47 ・中原真知子  25 ・塚本志づ香  43 ) 2:23.07_ 2:23.07
[ 3] AFASス南(小平かおり  23 ・白鳥かずゑ  30 ・牛山 妙子  47 ・竹内 真梨  22 ) 2:23.26_ 2:23.26
[ 4] AFASDC(両角 久美  36 ・宮坂まゆ美  30 ・宮坂さおり  35 ・前田 真美  35 ) 2:23.49_ 2:23.49
[ 5] SSC上山田(若林しづ枝  2 ・大谷 奈美  2 ・米澤 光子  1 ・若林ひろ美  2 ) 2:26.42_ 2:26.42
[ 6] 塩尻SS  (鈴木 公美  40 ・岩脇 理佳  42 ・村上 香織  20 ・細井美沙子  20 ) 2:27.34_ 2:27.34
[ 7] 穂高SC  (小坂 寛奈  26 ・加藤 千鶴  43 ・丸山美由紀  34 ・山本さとみ  46 ) 2:33.85_ 2:33.85
[ 8] AFAS伊北(竹内 美紀  27 ・曲   毅  34 ・小島ゆかり  39 ・太田 輝美  24 ) 2:33.89_ 2:33.89
[ 9] ISC駒ヶ根(松下 美紀  2 ・北原美希子  26 ・北村志保子  4 ・小田切みゆき 23 ) 2:41.18_ 2:41.18

プロNo. 42 男子 200m リレー

[ 1] AFASス南(笠原 裕矢  25 ・嶋本 大介  29 ・島立  誠  43 ・宮坂 貴之  29 ) 1:47.63_ 1:47.63
[ 2] ISC飯田 (宮島 大助  28 ・折山 克浩  30 ・伊部 敏行  33 ・小木曽一雅  31 ) 1:48.94_ 1:48.94
[ 3] 更埴SS  (笠井 浩直  23 ・石井 孝男  49 ・永井  均  42 ・望月 慎也  32 ) 1:52.77_ 1:52.77
[ 4] AFASスワ(伊藤 秀幸  37 ・桜田 和昭  31 ・北野 智哉  4 ・高橋 裕志  32 ) 1:55.83_ 1:55.83
[ 5] AFAS伊那(RichardJewit 4 ・柴  徹也  32 ・池上 岳登  31 ・塚本 好孝  35 ) 1:55.84_ 1:55.84
[ 6] 塩尻SS  (管  隼歩  24 ・竹内 士郎  61 ・鎌倉  潤  40 ・牧野  充  21 ) 1:57.29_ 1:57.29
[ 7] SSC上山田(斉間 紀一  48 ・横山  崇  22 ・北島 博之  30 ・小林 一晴  25 ) 1:58.46_ 1:58.46

プロNo. 43 女子 100m リレー


[ 150歳以上 ]
[ 1] 更埴SS  (和田まゆみ  2 ・石井 琴音  20 ・石井 睦子  46 ・小川 悦子  56 )_ 1:01.70
[ 2] 更埴SS  (畔上恵美子  41 ・小泉  円  37 ・簾田千恵子  62 ・宮本久美子  1 )_ 1:05.51
[ 3] AFASス南(宮坂 幸乃  24 ・熊崎  泉  33 ・小平みのる  67 ・嶋本 フミ  29 )_ 1:07.08
[ 4] 松本SS  (渡辺 和枝  42 ・師田 直子  47 ・西川 恭子  42 ・柴野登美子  43 )_ 1:07.76
[ 5] ISC駒ヶ根(白井さおり  34 ・岡田 敦子  43 ・荒木美紀子  44 ・金山 春恵  36 )_ 1:10.91
[ 6] ISC高森 (木下真理子  27 ・中塚 美香  34 ・寺澤 敦子  33 ・三浦 千代  57 )_ 1:11.84
[ 7] SSC上山田(高野さつき  37 ・米澤 光子  47 ・大谷 奈美  19 ・村山 勝子  49 )_ 1:11.92
[ 8] 長野DSS (近藤 恭子  31 ・渋谷麻理子  39 ・小山 欣恵  42 ・池島 華奈  38 )_ 1:13.29
[ 9] 松本SS  (有賀さつき  43 ・佐野 明美  53 ・奥原 美紀  21 ・高山恵美子  51 )_ 1:16.52
[10] 松本中央SS(花岡 礼子  52 ・奥原まゆみ  47 ・岡本 好恵  44 ・笹平寿美子  3 )_ 1:16.97
[11] 塩尻SS  (岡村  瞳  4 ・上條 篁子  66 ・内田 美和  51 ・吉江 幸江  3 )_ 1:17.85
[12] AFASスワ(伊藤 沙知  22 ・青木ミツ子  60 ・岡本  紫  26 ・太田 教子  58 )_ 1:20.36
[13] AFAS伊那(小松 直美  40 ・久保田美栄子 60 ・辻  妙子  61 ・牛山 洋子  53 )_ 1:20.75
[14] AFAS伊南(向山 久美  28 ・下島真理子  28 ・松澤 哉子  62 ・長尾 幸子  57 )_ 1:22.10
[15] 長野SS  (漆原奈緒美  36 ・轟  早苗  47 ・池田登喜子  40 ・岡村 宣子  62 )_ 1:22.68
[16] 穂高SC  (橋住さだ子  49 ・清水 智子  58 ・堀内せつ子  47 ・太田千代美  55 )_ 1:24.09
[17] びっくらんど(中島 朱美  21 ・田村小百合  39 ・北田 典子  41 ・丸山 啓子  56 )_ 1:26.16
[18] 穂高SC  (青木みつ江  5 ・古幡 睦子  4 ・勝野いすゞ  57 ・古幡阿紀子  46 )_ 1:26.65
[19] AFASDC(小松 由貴  31 ・小尾千代美  45 ・茅野真佐子  57 ・両角 久美  36 )_ 1:29.39
[20] AFAS伊那(野村 慶子  58 ・平澤 恵子  61 ・小島 柳子  59 ・広瀬 順子  56 )_ 1:32.30
[21] AFAS伊北(鈴木 恭子  54 ・浅野 久子  45 ・赤羽由香理  26 ・春日 里美  40 )_ 1:32.50
[22] 長野SS  (山田 恵子  56 ・伝田佳奈子  46 ・小林 トモ  70 ・北澤 幸子  43 )_ 1:36.76

プロNo. 44 男子 100m リレー

[ 1] SSC上山田(深津 邦夫  46 ・北澤  寛  45 ・道渕 義久  35 ・小林 一晴  25 )___ 51.61
[ 2] 更埴SS  (石井 孝男  49 ・永井  均  42 ・北川原 豪  27 ・倉嶋 隆雄  45 )___ 52.62
[ 3] SSC篠ノ井(山北 佳男  32 ・高野  豊  38 ・梅木 伸二  41 ・西澤 正樹  39 )___ 53.73
[ 4] AFAS伊南(新井 勝義  26 ・飯島 広之  21 ・生駒 英夫  39 ・早坂政次郎  65 )___ 54.99
[ 5] AFAS伊北(春日  剛  35 ・柿沢 勲璋  60 ・荒井 英昭  38 ・柴  勇希  30 )___ 55.16
[ 6] ISC駒ヶ根(宮本 雄一  32 ・下島 邦信  34 ・宮澤 友浩  42 ・伊藤  正  49 )___ 55.77
[ 7] 長野SS  (渡辺  徹  33 ・深澤  巌  46 ・福田 敬介  39 ・小島  均  50 )___ 56.21
[ 8] AFASス南(関  康弘  32 ・宮下 尚久  45 ・武井 秀樹  53 ・向山 剛史  29 )___ 57.19
[ 9] ISC飯田南(沼田 永治  39 ・野竹 和宏  34 ・林 健太郎  24 ・杉浦 恒雄  59 )___ 57.45
[10] AFAS伊南(山川 修一  30 ・石川  晃  31 ・長部 純司  45 ・唐澤 敏次  49 )___ 57.75
[11] 大町SS  (原  和也  19 ・中野  茂  56 ・近江  寛  30 ・北澤  寛  55 )___ 59.59
[12] AFAS伊那(浦野創一郎  20 ・梅原 好和  58 ・守谷 勝好  53 ・小池 廣光  30 )___ 59.78
[13] ISC駒ヶ根(水野 益男  67 ・金山 天一  1 ・小池  翼  23 ・羽場 久晃  21 )___ 59.91
[14] 松本SS  (平林 恒人  48 ・牛丸 幸一  24 ・滝田  修  32 ・柳澤富三幸  52 )_ 1:00.51
[15] SSC篠ノ井(池田 秀昭  47 ・今井 玄介  54 ・小山 琢己  30 ・松本 哲平  29 )_ 1:01.12
[16] 松本中央SS(小松 和雄  61 ・岸田 智之  23 ・比良 信一  40 ・上條  暢  27 )_ 1:01.34
[17] 長野DSS (笠原  健  26 ・輪瀬 康臣  29 ・山崎 忠治  51 ・林   栄  55 )_ 1:02.79
[18] 松本中央SS(下平 裕志  24 ・根萩 義仁  4 ・藤原  剛  21 ・小林 靖生  70 )_ 1:02.85
[19] AFASスワ(浜田  徹  34 ・仁藤 郁夫  36 ・小口 和博  48 ・八代  立  34 )_ 1:04.21
[20] AFASDC(北澤 寛得  29 ・小松 重光  63 ・鷹野原 剛  41 ・伊藤  孝  33 )_ 1:05.44
[21] 松本SS  (深澤 清生  68 ・塩原 晃明  26 ・丸山 純和  24 ・松田 善弘  3 )_ 1:05.68
[22] 穂高SC  (山岸  肇  22 ・丸山 能男  54 ・吉田 盛雄  57 ・矢田 喬三  72 )_ 1:06.52
[23] びっくらんど(大橋 貴司  41 ・平岡  徹  67 ・徳武 正俊  45 ・小野 岳彦  26 )_ 1:12.11
[24] AFAS伊北(那須野 治  41 ・宮坂 和昭  56 ・倉田 勝己  40 ・三澤 康人  70 )_ 1:12.96
[25] ISC高森 (進藤 直樹  26 ・安松 陸雄  59 ・和田  高  31 ・熊谷 好晃  34 )_ 1:19.41