"
+"第5回東京湾オープンウオーター"+"
女子1300m 男子1300m 女子3200m 男子3200m 1600mリレー
18 才以下 18 才以下 18 才以下 18 才以下 119 才以下
19-29 19-29 19-29 19-29 120-159
30-39 30-39 30-39 30-39 160-199
40-49 40-49 40-49 40-49 200-239
50-59 50-59 50-59 50-59 240才以上
60-69 60-69 60-69 60-69
70才以上 70才以上 70才以上 70才以上
男子 18歳以下 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001大山 巧   14(レッドホエールズSC      )00:18:28.99 (001)
002渡辺 伊織  17(富士ターキーズ          )00:23:01.46 (025)
003登坂 真道  11(葛飾小学校          )00:24:38.16 (040)
男子 19-24歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001水谷 文則  29(ORCA           )00:18:31.21 (002)
002宍倉 大介  23(セントラル八千代       )00:18:40.38 (004)
003釣本 勝司  29(NKパイレーツ         )00:19:36.59 (006)
004杣木 晃宏  29(日本水泳振興会        )00:19:37.36 (007)
005坂本 裕和  28(               )00:20:08.05 (009)
006村田 聡   24(               )00:21:42.73 (015)
007平岡 賢幸  22(セントラル八千代       )00:22:05.13 (017)
008井上 智紀  28(               )00:22:14.76 (018)
009野中 亮佑  24(くじらぐみ          )00:22:18.36 (019)
010井田 茂   23(NKパイレーツ         )00:22:24.01 (020)
011田井 雅教  26(のうさい南水泳部       )00:22:33.21 (021)
012大森 秀司  26(日本水泳振興会        )00:22:59.61 (024)
013松村 鎮夫  28(               )00:23:08.85 (026)
014高橋 雄一  26(               )00:23:12.09 (027)
015中川 和彦  27(               )00:25:11.82 (042)
016岩切 新太  28(NKパイレーツ        )00:25:50.08 (045)
017鈴木 英明  29(チーム鈴木          )00:26:51.36 (048)
018川口 民夫  24(               )00:27:22.86 (049)
019櫻井 正啓  29(               )00:27:23.50 (050)
020荒井 敏雄  28(               )00:27:41.09 (053)
021柴沼 輝彦  29(TEAM THE LEWIS        )00:28:48.12 (059)
022玉木 雄三  24(               )00:29:21.68 (061)
023池亀 幹太  29(               )00:30:24.17 (063)
024工藤 崇   24(TEAM赤澤         )00:32:03.64 (068)
***木村 直人  21(トライアスロンチームノースウエスト       )棄 権 (***)
男子 30歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001岸本 充弘  32(ドルフィンインターナショナル        )00:18:32.82 (003)
002多度津 芳夫 30(               )00:19:34.23 (005)
003畝田 慎一郎 30(TEAM 田頭          )00:19:50.35 (008)
004丸山幸太郎  32(               )00:20:11.91 (010)
005保田 尚樹  30(くじらぐみ          )00:20:48.37 (011)
006橋本  勝  35(毎日SP高砂          )00:20:48.75 (012)
007柳瀬  啓  34(NKパイレーツ        )00:20:50.04 (013)
008岸  博久  37(ゴールデンリトリバー         )00:21:47.02 (016)
009遠藤  智  38(セントラル八千代       )00:23:26.72 (030)
010関 栄造   33(               )00:24:00.31 (034)
011木村 広行  34(毎日SP高砂          )00:24:17.19 (035)
012鈴木 普文  38(ゴールデンリトリバー         )00:24:18.04 (036)
013市丸 順一  32(毎日SP高砂          )00:24:45.06 (041)
014瀧澤 智洋  30(               )00:26:23.79 (047)
015鈴木 徳明  38(TeamT・O・F      )00:27:28.71 (051)
016小沢 真治  36(TeamT・O・F      )00:27:35.72 (052)
017高橋 智之  33(チーム鈴木          )00:28:06.77 (055)
018武井 雄司  34(チームタケイ         )00:28:08.00 (056)
019櫻井 則之  35(               )00:28:19.40 (057)
020佐藤 正広  36(チームいないな        )00:28:40.66 (058)
021松嶋 康夫  38(               )00:28:57.26 (060)
022大島 隆裕  31(               )00:31:59.21 (067)
***菅原 義孝  35(TCY            )棄 権 (***)
***初谷  真  36(TeamT・O・F      )棄 権 (***)
***所  正雄  36(MCQ1966        )棄 権 (***)
***高田 徳範  35(府中共同作業所        )棄 権 (***)
***小木田 隆芳 32(OSP(帯広スイムパル)   )棄 権 (***)
男子 40歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001児玉 憲男  46(KCCスポーツクラブ        )00:21:34.82 (014)
002森下 善夫  49(レッドホエールズSC      )00:22:47.09 (022)
003山田 宏之  47(               )00:23:19.70 (028)
004島崎 洋一  41(               )00:23:23.97 (029)
005黒田 佳男  46(ASP            )00:23:46.36 (032)
006木下 哲也  48(NKパイレーツ         )00:24:23.30 (037)
007W.R.スティーヴンソン 44(クラブTCY         )00:24:29.99 (039)
008黒野 清隆  48(めだかの学校         )00:25:19.48 (043)
009福島 秀隆  41(               )00:26:05.81 (046)
010庄司 晶   44(大塚製菓           )00:30:45.36 (065)
011山田  清  47(               )00:30:55.49 (066)
012石原 眞守  43(チームホイホイ        )00:32:05.90 (069)
***大森  茂  43(KCCスイミングクラブ    )棄 権 (***)
***瀬藤 精彦  48(               )棄 権 (***)
***市川 修二  46(クラブTCY         )棄 権 (***)
男子 50歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001山崎 高志  53(サッポロスポーツプラザパル浦安    )00:22:51.58 (023)
002嘉村 正和  55(               )00:23:45.59 (031)
003飯島 輝男  51(野田ミナトSS         )00:23:55.59 (033)
004山本 武   54(レッドホエールズSC      )00:24:27.64 (038)
005高橋 重明  53(沼津温水プール        )00:30:43.38 (064)
006岩間 保道  51(アジュール竹芝ウェルネスクラブ      )00:32:32.18 (070)
***東条 雅史  52(               )棄 権 (***)
***小野 真次  56(               )棄 権 (***)
***友部 肇   58(               )棄 権 (***)
***小山 晴樹  56(小杉マスターズ        )棄 権 (***)
男子 60歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001重倉 輝夫  64(野田ミナトSS        )00:25:46.40 (044)
002渡辺 勲   63(サッポロ・パル浦安        )00:27:45.27 (054)
003沼崎 正男  64(               )00:30:00.72 (062)
***向坂 清和  62(エポックスポーツクラブ中原      )棄 権 (***)
***高木 宏泰  63(損保ジャパン         )棄 権 (***)
***原田 千尋  67(               )棄 権 (***)
***新沼 臣一郎 61(               )棄 権 (***)
男子 70歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
***西村  巌  75(静洋スイマーズ        )棄 権 (***)
***西村  巌  75(静洋スイマーズ        )棄 権 (***)
女子 18歳以下 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001登坂 美南  12(葛飾中            )00:24:28.45 (011)
002黒田 美奈子 17(A・S・P          )00:25:43.98 (015)
女子 19-24歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001赤澤 友紀  23(愛友             )00:19:23.80 (001)
002岡坊 和美  27(くじらぐみ          )00:21:31.66 (004)
003山内 あづさ 28(セントラル八千代       )00:22:19.43 (005)
004三成 加織  20(               )00:24:02.17 (008)
005山崎 裕子  24(               )00:24:22.89 (009)
006佐久間 紀子 28(TEAM赤澤           )00:24:32.16 (012)
007宇都宮 ゆり 28(               )00:24:54.15 (013)
008中島 有美  24(               )00:25:44.43 (016)
009熊谷 彩絵  27(チーム赤澤          )00:31:23.17 (029)
***陶山 香奈  26(クラブTCY         )棄 権 (***)
***小木田 由香 29(OSP              )棄 権 (***)
***岩井 佑美  22(               )棄 権 (***)
女子 30歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001石川 陽子  33(               )00:19:32.03 (002)
002今井 美和子 32(TOSS           )00:21:00.74 (003)
003松峰 啓真  33(セントラル八千代       )00:22:59.21 (006)
004山久地 理恵 30(セントラル前橋        )00:26:50.17 (018)
005小堤 和江  33(泳ぎ屋本舗          )00:31:01.32 (028)
***三木 直子  32(森脇さんに残された人達    )棄 権 (***)
女子 40歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001石野 快枝  49(TP東武練馬         )00:23:05.13 (007)
002石井 繁子  49(大塚製菓           )00:24:23.37 (010)
003庄司 由里子 41(大塚製菓           )00:26:03.21 (017)
004佐藤 豊美  49(               )00:27:00.32 (019)
005渡辺 博美  49(セントラル八千代       )00:28:12.46 (020)
006佐野 則子  47(サッポロスポーツプラザパル浦安    )00:28:33.01 (023)
007服部 公美子 40(BIG SWIM mervelous      )00:28:35.46 (024)
***芝崎由美子  40(               )棄 権 (***)
***橋本 恵子  47(               )途 中 棄 権 (***)
女子 50歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001草深 優子  54(水水クラブ          )00:29:02.05 (025)
002川合 千鶴  56(               )00:30:33.56 (027)
003渡辺 はつみ 54(セントラル前橋        )00:34:27.95 (031)
004小島 薫   54(               )00:37:22.18 (032)
***上川原 美幸 51(池上スイミング        )途 中 棄 権 (***)
女子 60歳 1300 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001岡田 奉代  60(               )00:25:07.06 (014)
002中村 文恵  68(A・S・P          )00:28:17.24 (021)
003竹内 都紀  62(池上スイミングクラブ     )00:28:29.73 (022)
004辻村 聖子  60(サッポロ・パル        )00:29:16.79 (026)
005小川 ハル子 61(サッポロPALウラヤス    )00:32:29.25 (030)
***平野 絢   69(               )途 中 棄 権 (***)
男子 18歳以下 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001青柳 遼   15(葉水会            )01:07:39.33 (020)
男子 19-24歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001河島 大文  21(きよせY.S.C        )00:54:32.08 (001)
002竹本 丈志  28(海王             )00:56:31.15 (002)
003根本 充貴  23(ゴールデンレトリバー     )00:56:34.05 (003)
004岩崎 俊勝  29(おかっぱ2          )01:01:48.97 (005)
005瀧田 貴夫  29(淡水会            )01:04:07.13 (011)
006佐藤 孝繁  21(A・S・P          )01:04:40.23 (013)
007木村 吉孝  26(セントラル八千代       )01:04:43.11 (014)
008江口  進  29(金丼クラブ          )01:06:31.69 (016)
009宮本 大介  28(BIG SWIM marvelous      )01:07:25.29 (019)
010庄野 忠昭  29(金丼クラブ           )01:08:47.93 (024)
011山崎 和則  25(               )01:16:51.96 (037)
012大谷 有吾  25(セントラル前橋        )01:32:20.42 (058)
013原嶋 亮至  29(               )01:49:03.30 (066)
***松田 晴光  29(               )棄 権 (***)
***増渕 智康  25(               )棄 権 (***)
男子 30歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001平本竜太郎  34(KCCスポーツクラブ     )01:01:54.06 (006)
002中津 利秋  33(BIG SWIM marvelous      )01:02:28.40 (007)
003斉藤 健一  34(泳ぎ屋本舗          )01:03:09.50 (009)
004斎藤  勝  32(オープンシャーク           )01:04:04.22 (010)
005谷口 雅史  31(               )01:04:18.59 (012)
006平  弘志  30(               )01:05:11.41 (015)
007佐伯 暢之  37(ヘルシア           )01:07:00.68 (017)
008登坂 文夫  37(市川AC マサドラゴンズ      )01:07:58.17 (022)
009向後 大輔  30(TEAM赤澤         )01:08:21.69 (023)
010島崎 弘明  33(ニスポ岩槻          )01:09:09.67 (025)
011加藤 貴之  31(               )01:11:32.50 (029)
012佐藤 秀治  38(               )01:11:53.55 (030)
013石田 耕三  31(               )01:12:13.50 (031)
014岩瀬 敏寛  38(柏洋ファイヤー        )01:15:50.16 (035)
015中込 達也  35(               )01:19:55.70 (041)
016金井  亮  30(金丼クラブ          )01:22:12.09 (042)
017福知 裕邦  37(浦和遠泳会          )01:24:45.18 (045)
018高木 達朗  38(               )01:25:22.81 (048)
019阿部 厚司  34(かずさアカデミアパーク    )01:25:49.48 (049)
020石井 初夫  35(               )01:27:14.67 (052)
021川島 真人  33(               )01:30:08.74 (053)
022橋 弘   34(               )01:31:11.13 (056)
023割田 剛太郎 34(青山スイミングクラブ        )01:31:52.15 (057)
024樋渡 好洋  33( チームY       )01:32:28.63 (059)
025松尾 尚史  39(BIG SWIM marvelous      )01:38:36.61 (062)
026高橋  強  39(大分県庁           )01:39:56.83 (063)
027頴原 徹   37(セントラル西台           )01:40:20.76 (064)
028菅谷 英明  38(ヘルシア牛池組        )01:40:56.40 (065)
***生田 大朗  38(               )棄 権 (***)
***荒井  誠  35(               )棄 権 (***)
***富田 浩一  38(               )棄 権 (***)
***岩岡 龍一  38(ハロースポーツプラザ駒込   )棄 権 (***)
***杉山 健雄  39(若葉台MST           )棄 権 (***)
男子 40歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001山本 秀逸  42(NAS港北            )01:01:28.68 (004)
002古川 忠宏  44(サッポロスポーツクラブPAL浦安   )01:02:35.00 (008)
003石川 春男  49(明和町海洋センター      )01:07:03.55 (018)
004横山 第悟  40(BIG SWIM marvelous      )01:09:22.92 (026)
005青柳  努  44(葉水会            )01:10:06.79 (027)
006駒井 治郎  48(               )01:10:46.32 (028)
007山本 和貫  41(水水くらぶ          )01:12:57.01 (032)
008奥野 秀夫  42(               )01:15:27.03 (033)
009金谷 光郎  49(Fukagawa Kaiton Swim Team   )01:15:54.11 (036)
010福田 啓治  43(               )01:18:18.31 (039)
011岡田 晃司  41(A・S・P          )01:19:49.37 (040)
012西村 隆信  45(ヘルシア牛池組        )01:23:11.48 (043)
013河合 良明  45(泳ごっちゃクラブ北九州     )01:23:12.47 (044)
014木戸 茂貴  44(セントラル前橋        )01:26:59.18 (050)
015中島 啓之  42(               )01:31:01.48 (055)
016福島 眞英  44(               )01:37:14.35 (061)
***山本 一郎  47(ATC            )棄 権 (***)
***松田  繁  47(BIG SWIM marvelous      )棄 権 (***)
***中川 幹雄  44(HR by U.I.SS         )棄 権 (***)
***石川 一郎  44(石川 ファミリー        )棄 権 (***)
***矢尾 博信  44(日野さわやかスイミング    )棄 権 (***)
***三條 文康  42(               )棄 権 (***)
***金井 正浩  40(ジョイフル土浦        )棄 権 (***)
男子 50歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001岩佐 善規  54(NAS習志野         )01:07:45.42 (021)
002眞壁  功  59(セントラル・藤沢       )01:15:40.77 (034)
003古賀 芳夫  52(               )01:25:00.36 (047)
004山田 倉吉  54(               )01:27:06.13 (051)
005小野 義之  58(およごっちゃ!クラブ     )01:31:01.47 (054)
006堀田 哲男  54(セントラル西台        )01:35:43.57 (060)
007木南  繁  52(水水クラブ          )01:57:00.42 (067)
008稲田 利光  54(               )01:59:08.58 (068)
009新津  清  52(ブルーアース甲府       )02:06:38.14 (069)
***江畑 義明  50(ITC稲毛            )棄 権 (***)
***鈴木 正雄  51(               )棄 権 (***)
***吉澤 隆   51(               )棄 権 (***)
***宮崎 裕人  57(               )途 中 棄 権 (***)
男子 60歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
***松丸 芳一  60(チームスクエア        )棄 権 (***)
男子 70歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001佐藤 孝尚  70(慶應スイミングスクール(K.S.S)    )01:18:15.73 (038)
002田中  定  70(               )01:24:50.93 (046)
女子 18歳以下 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001渡辺 みゆき 17(セントラル八千代       )01:23:13.75 (012)
女子 19-24歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001東 秋文   29(A・S・P          )01:00:22.86 (002)
002宮里 恭子  29(               )01:09:12.22 (003)
003高橋 彩   27(セントラル前橋        )01:19:29.38 (007)
004江崎 かおる 29(               )01:19:37.07 (008)
女子 30歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001長瀬 裕香  30(               )00:59:33.14 (001)
002星 美代子  31(セントラル八千代       )01:14:02.81 (005)
003田中 恵美  31(               )01:16:21.73 (006)
004宮里 美保子 32(               )01:20:37.18 (009)
005山崎美奈子  35(               )01:21:26.16 (011)
006後竹 美奈子 35(メガロス草加エグザス     )01:23:46.37 (013)
007朝原美由紀  33(               )01:24:32.94 (015)
008鞍貫 しのぶ 32(               )01:27:12.43 (016)
009國保 香   37(               )01:27:36.71 (017)
010高橋 美紀  33(               )01:45:50.16 (024)
女子 40歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001芦川 幸子  41(BIG SUIM marvelous      )01:10:39.99 (004)
002渡辺 美里  43(富士ターキーズ          )01:21:18.77 (010)
003川村 恵子  48(               )01:30:01.19 (020)
004矢崎 千鶴  41(牛池組            )01:42:32.80 (023)
女子 50歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001若林 敦子  50(海人             )01:24:16.17 (014)
002山本 悦子  52(水水くらぶ          )01:27:59.83 (019)
003鮎川     52(池上SS           )01:30:19.99 (021)
女子 60歳 3800 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001上條 さがみ 63(池上スイミングクラブ        )01:27:37.85 (018)
002内野 恭世  60(武蔵村山市水泳連盟      )01:38:47.23 (022)
***鷹橋 佐佳恵 67(海人クラブ          )棄 権 (***)
リレー 119歳以下 1600 m------時 間----------------------------------------------------------総合順位
001KISC             (00:30:22.21)中村 正明06:45.28八武崎 正07:48.22中村 羽矢07:22.14中村 波里08:26.57003
002レッドホエールズSC     (00:31:44.76)倉本 鎮 08:23.02山本 憲一07:17.81召田 貴章08:30.52大山 巧 07:33.41004
003日本水泳振興会        (00:33:17.38)坂本 政広07:31.49小野 正宏08:16.13大森 秀司10:12.50杣木 晃宏07:17.26006
004NKパイレーツ         (00:34:18.40)井田 茂 09:36.54岩切 新太08:40.59釣本 勝司08:07.28柳瀬 啓 07:53.99008
005ウォ〜タ〜ボ〜イズ      (00:34:26.96)高田 高輔07:44.45桑原 義空09:38.51鹿島 虎太07:48.69杉村 健次09:15.31009
006金丼クラブ          (00:35:13.27)庄野 忠昭07:59.21江口 進 10:34.50金井 亮 07:40.43加藤 由香08:59.13010
007Team The Lewis        (00:45:38.87)櫻井 正啓10:57.84池亀 幹太11:29.60塙 達也 11:08.87柴沼 輝彦12:02.56017
リレー 120〜159歳 1600 m------時 間----------------------------------------------------------総合順位
001海王〜The Ocean Kings〜    (00:28:54.34)山本 秀逸06:52.92瀧田 貴夫07:35.25赤沢 由紀07:38.82竹本 丈志06:47.35001
002BIG SWIM route 16ers     (00:30:09.90)宮本 大介07:53.07平 弘志 07:28.55長瀬 裕香07:18.41中津 利秋07:29.87002
003セントラル八千代A       (00:31:51.66)宍倉 大介07:02.18木村 吉孝07:43.42遠藤 智 08:50.94根本 重美08:15.12005
004GO!GO!TOSAKA        (00:33:31.19)平本 竜太07:27.99高橋 雄一09:18.56岩瀬 敏寛08:36.56登坂 文夫08:08.08007
005セントラル八千代B       (00:37:02.05)星 美代子08:01.42松峰 啓真08:43.81渡辺 博美11:42.72平岡 賢幸08:34.10011
006富士ターキーズ        (00:39:22.50)渡辺 芳雄08:41.93渡辺 伊織08:57.48渡辺 美里09:50.55渡辺 健 11:52.54013
007クラブTCY           (00:42:08.37)藤沢 貞夫08:24.96赤井 厚雄09:38.82伊藤 聡子10:33.97市川 伊興13:30.62014
008セントラル前橋        (00:43:15.36)高橋 彩 10:04.65山久地 理08:54.95渡辺 はつ13:18.88木戸 茂貴10:56.88016
***TEAM赤澤         (途 中 棄 権)向後 大輔07:38.55佐久間 紀09:27.27福田 啓治00:00.00尾曲 徳子**:-1026***
リレー 160〜199歳 1600 m------時 間----------------------------------------------------------総合順位
001ヘルシア(牛池組)      (00:38:59.29)西村 隆信09:37.42佐伯 暢之07:58.56服部 公美11:27.77菅谷 英明09:55.54012
リレー 200〜239歳 1600 m------時 間----------------------------------------------------------総合順位
001パルチーム          (00:42:33.87)山崎 高志09:11.01佐野 則子12:10.84嘉村 正和09:25.90渡辺 勲 11:46.12015