第1回筑後川オープンウオーター
1.男子 600m 2.女子 600m 3.男子 1500m 4.女子 1500m 5.男子 3000m 6.女子 3000m 7.リレー 900m
男子 中学生 600 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001野口 雄大郎 15(               )00:09:52.36 (001)
男子 ユース(16-24歳) 600 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001井上 純   24(東海DC朝生田         )00:10:08.28 (003)
002野々下公裕  16(メルボルン          )00:16:30.99 (007)
男子 レギュラー(25-39歳) 600 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001宮田 定則  32(東海DC朝生田         )00:09:53.37 (002)
002平川 哲也  25(山本SC           )00:12:26.30 (004)
003加藤 真志  32(博多湾を楽しむ会       )00:13:58.57 (005)
004井島 義昭  27(               )00:17:55.33 (009)
***中嶋 慎司  27(てあて針灸接骨院       )途 中 棄 権 (***)
***柴田 貴志  33(               )途 中 棄 権 (***)
男子 マスター(40-59歳) 600 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001古賀 和夫  40(コナミスポーツ城南         )00:16:24.19 (006)
002合屋 伸好  44(博多湾を楽しむ会       )00:17:21.66 (008)
***徳永 孝好  40(               )途 中 棄 権 (***)
***吉原 勝己  41(吉原住宅RC         )途 中 棄 権 (***)
男子 シニア(60歳以上) 600 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
***野々下 耕嗣 66(メルボルン          )棄 権 (***)
女子 レギュラー(25-39歳) 600 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001山口 智美  27(NISA−TFYS      )00:09:49.90 (003)
***寺門 千鶴子 32(               )棄 権 (***)
女子 マスター(40-59歳) 600 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001井出 誠子  57(博多湾を楽しむ会       )00:01:15.14 (001)
002末光 浩美  42(南海DC朝生田         )00:15:38.78 (004)
女子 シニア(60歳以上) 600 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001平田 清美  66(               )00:01:44.10 (002)
男子 中学生 1500 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001藤 信成   13(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:22:26.54 (002)
002後藤 祐志  15(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:25:09.71 (004)
003三ヶ島 翔平 13(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:25:51.36 (005)
004松本 辰也  14(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:25:52.37 (006)
005永島 陽平  13(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:26:01.68 (007)
006平川 響   14(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:26:35.24 (008)
007藤川 健太郎 13(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:26:38.17 (009)
008猪膝 拓志  13(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:26:40.76 (010)
009中本 康介  14(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:29:06.98 (012)
010渡辺 京   13(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:29:25.01 (013)
011佐々木 浩平 15(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:29:26.01 (014)
男子 ユース(16-24歳) 1500 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001穴井 健文  23(               )00:37:19.44 (020)
男子 レギュラー(25-39歳) 1500 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001野々下 秀幸 36(メルボルン          )00:22:22.58 (001)
002梅津 忠時  28(               )00:24:35.86 (003)
003工藤 教勇  25(VIKING         )00:29:28.32 (015)
004吉本 淳   34(               )00:34:52.19 (016)
005中村 光昭  36(               )00:34:57.81 (017)
006小澤 泰朗  36(               )00:36:45.16 (019)
007松尾 尚史  39(BIG SWIM marvelous      )00:37:42.18 (021)
008中 淳一   31(大名AC           )00:43:11.06 (Wet)
009上野 裕明  32(SC・グランパ         )00:47:04.62 (025)
010栫 宏隆   31(               )00:53:05.56 (Wet)
***宇都宮 亮  27(阿蘇広域消防本部       )途 中 棄 権 (***)
男子 マスター(40-59歳) 1500 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001川尻 重則  51(下関市役所          )00:30:19.71 (Wet)
002吉田 隆二  53(               )00:33:41.14 (Wet)
003出田 時彦  52(               )00:35:06.36 (018)
004讃井 滋   55(               )00:40:47.15 (022)
005塩谷 洋平  58(               )00:41:45.67 (023)
006南 春植   58(シーガルイン         )00:45:09.36 (024)
***古賀 久視  47(               )途 中 棄 権 (***)
男子 シニア(60歳以上) 1500 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001入江 昭雄  60(               )00:28:21.86 (011)
女子 中学生 1500 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001井鳥 里美  14(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:29:32.08 (003)
002森 由香里  15(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:29:32.99 (004)
003清水 友美  14(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:29:34.58 (005)
004清原 佑香  13(篠栗中学校水泳部       )00:29:36.98 (006)
女子 ユース(16-24歳) 1500 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001児玉 早条  21(               )00:28:12.82 (002)
女子 レギュラー(25-39歳) 1500 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001茅野 清美  26(海獣             )00:21:59.08 (001)
女子 マスター(40-59歳) 1500 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001松木 治美  44(               )00:33:46.69 (007)
002則尾 豊子  57(               )00:38:00.20 (008)
003池田 加代子 47(博多湾を楽しむ会       )00:40:12.45 (009)
男子 中学生 3000 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001野口 雄大郎 15(               )00:43:16:25 (006)
男子 ユース(16-24歳) 3000 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001井上 純   24(東海DC朝生田         )00:40:55.29 (004)
002丸山 康介  23(               )00:44:54.34 (010)
003川口 史郎  22(九大ガイア          )00:49:33.69 (017)
004柴尾 政仁  23(長洲町温水プール遠泳部     )01:00:25.34 (036)
005鈴木 克   20(               )01:04:41.47 (043)
男子 レギュラー(25-39歳) 3000 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001山本 拓郎  25(山本SC           )00:35:57.91 (001)
002山中 良晃  33(宗像トライアスロンクラブ        )00:39:22.80 (002)
003宮田 定則  32(東海DC朝生田         )00:40:42.07 (003)
004須藤 久義  28(ニチレイ           )00:42:22.03 (005)
005久原 隆寛  26(団子会            )00:43:46.82 (007)
006土谷 悟   26((有)サンコーパーツ         )00:44:15.63 (008)
007古賀 雄樹  35(団子会            )00:44:46.87 (009)
008岡田 裕一  32(宗像TC            )00:44:58.93 (011)
009秦 陽一郎  29(               )00:48:01.14 (015)
010許 賢太郎  26(               )00:49:23.94 (016)
011広瀬 竜哉  33(下関市役所          )00:50:42.34 (018)
012野村 邦生  27(               )00:51:04.38 (019)
013田島 正博  37(団子会            )00:52:01.89 (020)
014山部 哲範  29(阿蘇広域消防本部       )00:53:00.06 (022)
014村上 清明  29(               )00:53:00.06 (022)
016野田 浩司  37(団子会            )00:54:10.11 (024)
017小島 雅明  38(福岡ムーンクラブ       )00:54:56.34 (026)
018深江 聡朗  29(               )00:55:06.00 (027)
019湯口 正人  34(               )00:55:15.81 (028)
020楠田 展弘  31(団子会            )00:56:50.63 (031)
021工藤 圭司  30(団子会            )00:57:53.21 (033)
022角 和幸   30(ERG            )00:58:23.24 (034)
023中島 正   36(トライアスロンチーム・カボス       )00:58:49.51 (035)
024越崎 裕介  32(               )01:02:31.29 (041)
025福崎 克彦  38(               )01:05:45.28 (044)
026野口 英智  30(アクドラパロールダッキーネ       )01:07:18.93 (046)
027甲斐 龍太郎 26(阿蘇広域消防本部       )01:09:27.76 (047)
028播岡 孝啓  32(               )01:09:39.07 (048)
029吉松 敏郎  39(トライアスロンチームかぼす       )01:12:11.40 (049)
030河野 一幸  35(東芝R・M・S          )01:12:40.85 (050)
031赤司 裕幸  39(               )01:14:09.88 (052)
032陸門 繁夫  39(               )01:17:19.76 (054)
***一ノ瀬 滋  35(団子会            )棄 権 (***)
***牧 達也   30(               )棄 権 (***)
***播磨 俊二  25(               )途 中 棄 権 (***)
***樋口 新治  37(               )途 中 棄 権 (***)
男子 マスター(40-59歳) 3000 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001瀬戸山 英嗣 53(福岡ムーンクラブ       )00:45:49.07 (012)
002谷畑 義博  52(長洲町温水プール       )00:46:11.15 (013)
003西田 孝助  45(               )00:47:57.06 (014)
004山本 仲則  52(山本SC           )00:52:36.52 (021)
005篠原 孝明  55(福岡市役所トライアスロンクラブ     )00:54:15.93 (025)
006塩谷 浩二  45(BBトライアスロンクラブ        )00:55:17.01 (029)
007森田 誠   40(サニーサイド         )00:56:18.26 (030)
008吉水 英雄  46(産能大QAC           )01:01:36.11 (037)
009高田 公一  41(日田TC           )01:02:03.68 (038)
010徳永 邦弘  51(STAC           )01:02:04.50 (039)
011山口 義次  46(               )01:03:26.83 (042)
012山下 正芳  49(ザ・ビーチーズ        )01:06:45.04 (045)
013中川 光博  52(               )01:13:44.43 (051)
014荒木 俊彦  48(ザ・ビーチーズ        )01:16:44.96 (053)
***村上 幸生  50(大分CTC            )棄 権 (***)
***稲永 隆一  43(博多湾を楽しむ会       )棄 権 (***)
***西野 藤雄  49(福岡市役所トライアスロンクラブ     )途 中 棄 権 (***)
***宇山 文男  49(               )途 中 棄 権 (***)
***中原 秀人  44(福岡農試TC         )途 中 棄 権 (***)
男子 シニア(60歳以上) 3000 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001角田 洋   61(21フィットネスクラブ    )00:57:01.79 (032)
002熊谷 孝二  63(               )01:02:12.88 (040)
***津田 弘   66(千駄ヶ谷クラブ        )途 中 棄 権 (***)
***神ア 宏紀  62(               )途 中 棄 権 (***)
女子 ユース(16-24歳) 3000 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001山口 智恵  22(団子会            )00:50:20.75 (004)
女子 レギュラー(25-39歳) 3000 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001山口 智美  27(NISA−TFYS      )00:39:23.84 (001)
002本間 素子  28(海獣             )00:45:04.97 (002)
003内山 朋子  26(               )00:47:28.01 (003)
004平嶋 路子  28(               )00:54:37.46 (005)
005長尾 文子  30(南海ドルフィンクラブ朝生田     )00:57:09.92 (006)
006大坪 ルミ子 25(団子会            )00:57:15.34 (007)
女子 マスター(40-59歳) 3000 m
順位--氏名-------歳--------所属-----------------------時間-総合順位
001末光 浩美  42(南海DC朝生田         )01:02:16.47 (008)
リレー 中学生 900 m------時 間----------------------------------------------------------------総合順位
001篠栗中学校水泳部E      井鳥 里美( )松本 辰也(06:02.12)中本 康介(06:01.40)     (06:32.28)(004)00:18:35.80
002篠栗中学校水泳部A      藤 信成 ( )平川 響 (05:37.39)猪膝 拓志(06:23.07)     (06:41.45)(005)00:18:41.91
003篠栗中学校水泳部B      後藤 祐志( )森 由香里(05:38.88)佐々木 浩(06:22.09)     (06:42.00)(006)00:18:42.97
004篠栗中学校水泳部C      三ヶ島 翔( )永島 陽平(06:27.07)清水 友美(06:26.97)     (07:06.97)(009)00:20:01.01
005篠栗中学校水泳部D      藤川 健太( )渡辺 京 (06:31.95)清原 佑香(06:19.70)     (07:25.32)(010)00:20:16.97
リレー 60歳以上 900 m------時 間----------------------------------------------------------------総合順位
001TOMOMI+南海DC        宮田 定則( )山口 智美(04:50.52)井上 順 (05:11.23)     (04:54.56)(001)00:14:56.31
002ルネサンス西新        丸山 康介( )内山 朋子(05:02.24)許 賢太郎(06:06.80)     (05:51.79)(002)00:17:00.83
003チームサーティーズ      田島 正博( )野田 浩司(05:58.00)古賀 雄樹(06:15.68)     (05:33.88)(003)00:17:47.56
004チームしょいす        大坪 ルミ( )工藤 圭司(06:52.25)久原 隆寛(06:42.70)     (05:24.70)(007)00:18:59.65
005海獣             本間 素子( )村尾 伸二(05:41.08)茅野 清美(08:36.45)     (05:21.83)(008)00:19:39.36
006チームなおちゃん       山口 智恵( )片渕 八千(06:04.62)楠田 展弘(08:28.66)     (07:10.73)(011)00:21:44.01
007博多湾を楽しむ会       宇治川 猛( )小柳 信行(15:09.21)加藤 真志(09:19.52)     (06:02.12)(012)00:30:30.85
008阿蘇広域消防本部       井野 真一( )高日 春幸(12:27.11)古閑 健晃(09:52.55)     (09:26.79)(013)00:31:46.45
***メルボルン          野々下 公( )野々下 耕(00:00.00)野々下 秀(00:00.00)     (00:00.00)(***)棄 権