名古屋市民スポーツ水泳競技大会
自 由 形 女 子 自 由 形 男 子
クラス  50m 100m 200m 400m 800m    50m 100m 200m 400m 1500m
小学生                    
中学生                    
選手権                
背 泳 ぎ 女 子 背 泳 ぎ 男 子 平 泳 ぎ 女 子 平 泳 ぎ 男 子
クラス  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m
小学生                        
中学生                        
選手権        
バタフライ 女 子 バタフライ 男 子 個人メドレー 女 子 個人メドレー 男 子
クラス  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m  100m  200m 400m 100m 200m 400m
小学生                        
中学生                        
選手権            
フリーリレー 女 子 フリーリレー 男 子 メドレーリレー 女 子 メドレーリレー 男 子
クラス 100m 200m 400m 100m 200m 400m 100m 200m 400m 100m 200m 400m
小学生                
中学生                
選手権                

男子 小学生 50m 自由形

[ 1]隅田 卓弥  小4(個人申込  )  32.39  
[ 2]平松 広樹  小4(黒石小   )  33.09  
[ 3]青山 隼大  小4(個人申込  )  33.57  
[ 4]樋口 翔三  小4(個人申込  )  33.69  
[ 5]鈴木 秀太  小5(個人申込  )  34.08  
[ 6]太田 壮風  小6(個人申込  )  34.21  
[ 7]渋谷陸三郎  小6(個人申込  )  34.40  
[ 8]木村 純也  小5(個人申込  )  34.98  
[ 9]増田  響  小6(個人申込  )  35.07  
[ 10]堀江孝太朗  小5(個人申込  )  35.40  
[ 11]金森明久良  小6(小幡北小  )  37.09  
[ 12]高篠竜太郎  小4(個人申込  )  37.40  
[ 13]堀江信之介  小6(個人申込  )  38.24  
[ 14]平子 友理  小6(個人申込  )  38.27  
[ 15]吉川 慶祐  小6(個人申込  )  38.38  
[ 16]岡野 晃兵  小6(東桜小   )  38.44  
[ 17]宮川 和暉  小4(味鋺小   )  39.89  
[ 18]騎馬 啓人  小6(東桜小   )  40.53  
[ 19]神野 晃治  小4(村雲小   )  40.87  
[ 20]河口 元紀  小6(旭丘小   )  41.27  
[ 21]柳田 奨鷹  小4(小幡北小  )  42.59  
[ 22]松本  海  小6(個人申込  )  43.17  
[ 23]藤田 和希  小5(当知小   )  43.69  
[ 24]西脇  篤  小4(西城小   )  45.10  
[ 24]吉田 繁史  小5(東桜小   )  45.10  
[ 26]金田 将和  小4(当知小   )  47.99  
[ 27]北倉 一輝  小5(味鋺小   )  50.33  
[ 28]鈴木 彰伍  小5(小幡北小  )  51.97  
[ 29]橋本 拓磨  小6(当知小   )  52.39  
[ 30]神田 幸大  小4(名北小   )  53.59  
[ 31]大村 茂生  小5(小幡北小  )  54.00  
[ 32]鈴木 拓人  小4(小幡北小  )  56.61  
[ 33]加藤 亜弥  小6(当知小   )  57.08  
[ 34]玉田 亮平  小5(千代田橋小 )  57.53  
[ 35]原  基之  小5(西城小   )  59.43  
[ 36]内山 光司  小4(当知小   ) 1:01.85  
[ 37]西尾 直人  小5(小幡北小  ) 1:04.47  

男子 中学生 50m 自由形

[ 1]寺西 謙一  中2(萩山中   )  25.10  
[ 2]後藤 大輝  中3(東陵中   )  26.03  
[ 3]片浦 聡司  中2(浄心中   )  26.25  
[ 4]川崎 嘉久  中2(沢上中   )  26.61  
[ 5]山田 修至  中2(千種中   )  27.11  
[ 6]河合 秀紀  中3(猪高中   )  27.13  
[ 7]播磨 勇人  中2(神沢中   )  27.15  
[ 8]下村  章  中2(滝ノ水中  )  27.16  
[ 9]鴛渕 将臣  中3(守山中   )  27.28  
[ 10]神谷 康介  中3(扇台中   )  27.48  
[ 11]成田 圭輔  中3(萩山中   )  27.68  
[ 12]市橋 洋亮  中2(振甫中   )  27.73  
[ 13]今瀬 由博  中3(猪高中   )  28.07  
[ 14]金井 孝憲  中2(本城中   )  28.15  
[ 15]川尻 将人  中3(守山東中  )  28.18  
[ 16]小屋 翔太  中2(沢上中   )  28.20  
[ 17]西川龍之介  中2(東星中   )  28.25  
[ 18]吉田 雅晴  中1(東海中   )  28.35  
[ 19]乙武 史彦  中2(川名中   )  28.44  
[ 20]篠原 拓己  中3(東陵中   )  28.46  
[ 21]垣田 翔太  中3(港南中   )  28.63  
[ 22]小西 一也  中1(鳴子台中  )  28.68  
[ 23]千々松 聡  中3(新郊中   )  28.69  
[ 24]松本 哲典  中2(名塚中   )  28.71  
[ 25]磯部 泰行  中3(神沢中   )  28.94  
[ 26]市川 琢巳  中3(汐路中   )  29.09  
[ 27]荒川 敦夫  中2(本城中   )  29.20  
[ 29]川出 真矢  中3(鳴子台中  )  29.63  
[ 30]高村 京介  中3(天神山中  )  29.68  
[ 31]鰐部  真  中2(浄心中   )  29.81  
[ 32]木村 勇也  中1(八王子中  )  29.93  
[ 33]福田 翔太  中1(宮中    )  30.04  
[ 34]三浦 雅弘  中2(名古屋中  )  30.07  
[ 35]河合 貴之  中1(川名中   )  30.10  
[ 36]若林 大輝  中2(浄心中   )  30.25  
[ 37]酒井 利彰  中2(名南中   )  30.27  
[ 38]坪井 大地  中1(川名中   )  30.37  
[ 39]渡邊 敬一  中3(天神山中  )  30.38  
[ 40]苔前 雅之  中2(東星中   )  30.47  
[ 41]原  大貴  中3(東星中   )  30.55  
[ 42]奥村 英幸  中3(富田中   )  30.63  
[ 43]牧野 圭佑  中2(沢上中   )  30.68  
[ 44]後藤 将太  中2(富田中   )  30.71  
[ 45]玉井 俊哉  中1(猪高中   )  30.74  
[ 46]櫛田 孝広  中2(港北中   )  30.75  
[ 47]木野村和人  中1(鳴子台中  )  30.76  
[ 48]大坪 建哉  中3(富田中   )  30.81  
[ 48]柴田  肇  中3(猪高中   )  30.81  
[ 50]宮川 尚樹  中3(港北中   )  30.87  
[ 51]近藤 彰人  中2(扇台中   )  30.89  
[ 52]浅井 裕也  中2(豊正中   )  30.91  
[ 53]神野 大樹  中3(南陽中   )  30.97  
[ 54]竹田  翔  中3(八王子中  )  31.07  
[ 55]秋田 敦彦  中2(豊正中   )  31.10  
[ 56]伊藤 雅典  中3(東陵中   )  31.20  
[ 57]浅田 貴之  中1(南山中(M))  31.38  
[ 58]種村 孝将  中3(富田中   )  31.40  
[ 59]江上 直輝  中1(豊正中   )  31.51  
[ 60]大原 健司  中3(川名中   )  31.66  
[ 61]土本 紘右  中3(東星中   )  31.68  
[ 62]山本  駿  中3(南山中(M))  31.95  
[ 62]鈴木 雄太  中3(守山中   )  31.95  
[ 64]澤  弘也  中1(鳴子台中  )  32.15  
[ 65]浪本 真吾  中1(南陽中   )  32.21  
[ 66]小嶋 尚志  中2(天白中   )  32.24  
[ 67]磯部 哲也  中2(名古屋中  )  32.33  
[ 68]小宅 正和  中3(扇台中   )  32.37  
[ 69]三輪 武弘  中3(八王子中  )  32.38  
[ 69]高木 伸哉  中3(天神山中  )  32.38  
[ 71]福田 智久  中2(東星中   )  32.43  
[ 72]春日井弘人  中2(名南中   )  32.48  
[ 73]栗本 理希  中2(守山中   )  32.63  
[ 73]廣瀬 正明  中2(沢上中   )  32.63  
[ 75]志満津友佑  中1(八王子中  )  32.66  
[ 76]飯田 隆之  中2(名古屋中  )  32.67  
[ 77]見松 直樹  中3(今池中   )  32.77  
[ 78]山田  涼  中2(豊正中   )  32.83  
[ 79]藤井 嵩士  中3(滝ノ水中  )  32.84  
[ 80]二俣 詠帰  中2(沢上中   )  32.86  
[ 81]成本 賢治  中2(志段味中  )  32.87  
[ 82]山下 亮史  中3(港北中   )  32.92  
[ 82]那須 庸介  中1(南山中(M))  32.92  
[ 84]古瀬 真大  中2(滝ノ水中  )  32.97  
[ 85]長尾 俊作  中3(汐路中   )  32.99  
[ 86]藤田 聖也  中3(長良中   )  33.08  
[ 87]金沢 文宏  中3(港北中   )  33.36  
[ 88]田中 誠也  中2(東星中   )  33.37  
[ 89]一柳 政成  中1(富田中   )  33.38  
[ 90]和田 光介  中1(扇台中   )  33.44  
[ 91]林  将司  中3(振甫中   )  33.48  
[ 92]森川鐘一朗  中3(新郊中   )  33.50  
[ 93]戸谷  仁  中1(豊正中   )  33.81  
[ 94]黒田 規敬  中3(東星中   )  33.83  
[ 95]伊藤 大和  中2(名古屋中  )  33.90  
[ 96]都築 芳典  中2(振甫中   )  33.91  
[ 97]平井 慎二  中1(川名中   )  34.01  
[ 98]宮原 勇貴  中3(東星中   )  34.09  
[ 99]三輪 拓也  中2(振甫中   )  34.11  
[100]伊藤 直哉  中2(名古屋中  )  34.12  
[101]吉中 隆典  中2(沢上中   )  34.13  
[102]北浦  学  中2(宮中    )  34.20  
[103]野嶋 太智  中1(扇台中   )  34.23  
[104]松永 健嗣  中3(新郊中   )  34.24  
[105]丹羽 健友  中3(萩山中   )  34.29  
[106]臼井 規真  中3(高針台中  )  34.31  
[107]岡本  潤  中2(名古屋中  )  34.34  
[108]奥村 俊幸  中1(富田中   )  34.42  
[109]工藤 陽介  中2(川名中   )  34.43  
[110]加藤 哲也  中2(大森中   )  34.50  
[111]黒田  豪  中3(天神山中  )  34.59  
[112]宗村 一志  中3(港北中   )  34.60  
[113]森  勇人  中2(桜山中   )  34.69  
[114]西下 弘泰  中2(名古屋中  )  34.81  
[114]金本 堅志  中1(豊正中   )  34.81  
[116]石堂 雄揮  中2(志段味中  )  34.83  
[117]逢坂 昌也  中2(天白中   )  34.87  
[118]佐野 可人  中2(川名中   )  34.89  
[119]安田 直樹  中2(沢上中   )  34.93  
[120]酒井  良  中1(港南中   )  35.02  
[121]松下 宏貴  中2(新郊中   )  35.08  
[122]長谷川 準  中3(滝ノ水中  )  35.12  
[123]宇佐美智之  中1(桜丘中   )  35.26  
[124]佐橋 慶彦  中1(天神山中  )  35.28  
[125]鈴木 雅也  中3(南陽中   )  35.29  
[126]半澤 拓人  中1(長良中   )  35.38  
[127]堤  隆博  中2(天白中   )  35.39  
[128]吉田 昇平  中2(沢上中   )  35.51  
[129]小澤 孝典  中2(豊正中   )  35.54  
[130]岩田 良介  中2(天神山中  )  35.57  
[131]上野 大和  中1(大曽根中  )  35.58  
[132]森山 恭介  中1(汐路中   )  35.60  
[133]山口 健一  中3(新郊中   )  35.72  
[134]太箸 逸生  中2(名南中   )  35.76  
[135]白岩 大輔  中3(南陽中   )  35.77  
[136]高橋 圭司  中2(滝ノ水中  )  35.85  
[137]柴山 竜基  中2(志段味中  )  35.86  
[138]清水 貴之  中2(原中    )  35.92  
[139]櫛引 隆史  中2(名南中   )  36.03  
[140]水谷  朗  中3(港北中   )  36.31  
[141]長尾 将行  中3(高針台中  )  36.36  
[142]仁歩 篤志  中2(桜山中   )  36.37  
[143]磯村 晃一  中2(東星中   )  36.38  
[143]金本 悠吾  中1(豊正中   )  36.38  
[145]小澤 隆嘉  中3(東陵中   )  36.41  
[145]三木 秀幸  中2(東星中   )  36.41  
[147]安達 和宏  中1(滝ノ水中  )  36.47  
[148]森  隆司  中2(名南中   )  36.60  
[149]住田 和仁  中1(はとり中  )  36.62  
[149]有地亮一郎  中2(東星中   )  36.62  
[151]内藤 嘉彦  中2(沢上中   )  36.66  
[152]鈴木 信男  中2(宮中    )  36.67  
[153]梁  輝星  中3(東海中   )  36.68  
[153]川角 純基  中1(滝ノ水中  )  36.68  
[155]柴田眞太郎  中3(新郊中   )  36.69  
[156]稲川 達也  中1(滝ノ水中  )  36.76  
[157]松尾 浩輔  中2(名南中   )  36.82  
[158]山田 悠介  中3(はとり中  )  36.83  
[159]柘植 信吾  中1(滝ノ水中  )  36.87  
[160]加古 順一  中3(名大附属中 )  37.01  
[161]出川 直樹  中1(天神山中  )  37.03  
[162]西川 令麻  中1(豊正中   )  37.08  
[163]近藤 雅也  中2(桜山中   )  37.25  
[164]戸谷 向平  中3(名大附属中 )  37.30  
[165]柿本 裕紀  中2(振甫中   )  37.31  
[166]中込 祥平  中2(豊正中   )  37.35  
[167]萩原 一輝  中3(守山中   )  37.53  
[167]伊東 輝明  中2(東星中   )  37.53  
[169]湯川 大地  中1(名南中   )  37.54  
[170]若山 幹晴  中3(滝ノ水中  )  37.57  
[171]堀澤 航介  中2(名古屋中  )  37.61  
[172]石原隆之介  中2(天神山中  )  37.73  
[172]古川  峻  中1(藤森中   )  37.73  
[174]井上 雄貴  中2(東星中   )  37.84  
[175]宮本 兼吾  中1(滝ノ水中  )  37.85  
[176]井上 明俊  中1(南陽東中  )  37.97  
[177]下平  隼  中1(天神山中  )  38.07  
[178]徳田 篤紀  中3(滝ノ水中  )  38.08  
[179]高木 義和  中3(天神山中  )  38.23  
[180]長谷川正典  中3(円上中   )  38.31  
[181]伊藤 大智  中2(原中    )  38.36  
[181]大道 拓磨  中2(東星中   )  38.36  
[183]泉  哲也  中1(滝ノ水中  )  38.44  
[183]沢辺 大揮  中1(沢上中   )  38.44  
[185]真弓 健治  中2(港北中   )  38.53  
[186]近藤 信吾  中3(新郊中   )  38.80  
[187]加藤 丈博  中3(植田中   )  38.96  
[188]藤井 琢士  中1(滝ノ水中  )  39.00  
[189]本田 智哉  中1(扇台中   )  39.18  
[190]木村 育正  中2(天神山中  )  39.29  
[191]新美 和宏  中1(名南中   )  39.39  
[192]鶴岡 裕生  中3(原中    )  39.41  
[193]石塚 文也  中2(振甫中   )  39.52  
[194]坂野 允彦  中2(桜山中   )  39.70  
[195]神吉 勇祐  中2(藤森中   )  39.74  
[196]松井 優亮  中1(天神山中  )  39.82  
[197]中西  健  中3(滝ノ水中  )  40.09  
[198]小野 大介  中1(名南中   )  40.19  
[199]野田 明宏  中1(滝ノ水中  )  40.39  
[200]村井 大輝  中1(扇台中   )  40.50  
[201]山浦 圭晴  中3(新郊中   )  40.54  
[202]奥田 茂貴  中2(長良中   )  40.59  
[203]早川 敦浩  中1(桜丘中   )  40.64  
[204]鈴木 雅和  中1(天白中   )  40.71  
[205]渡辺 英輝  中2(東海中   )  40.72  
[206]小山  剛  中3(名大附属中 )  40.84  
[207]山盛 浩明  中2(名南中   )  40.85  
[208]音無  諒  中1(港北中   )  40.91  
[209]荒川 侑太  中3(長良中   )  40.93  
[210]近藤 克誠  中1(港北中   )  40.94  
[211]江本 篤紀  中2(名南中   )  41.11  
[212]牛田  宰  中1(東海中   )  41.19  
[213]恩田 祥吾  中3(南陽中   )  41.28  
[214]山添 敦史  中3(滝ノ水中  )  41.40  
[215]近藤 誠二  中1(津賀田中  )  41.50  
[216]小泉 勇人  中1(八王子中  )  41.73  
[216]森山 裕太  中2(東星中   )  41.73  
[218]武藤 寛明  中2(大曽根中  )  41.95  
[219]成  欣尤  中2(沢上中   )  42.07  
[220]片桐 源紀  中1(港北中   )  42.21  
[221]大塚 啓祐  中1(東海中   )  42.33  
[222]松下 泰彰  中1(名南中   )  42.35  
[223]中西 建太  中1(川名中   )  42.44  
[224]岡  徳久  中2(富田中   )  42.55  
[225]加能 拓人  中1(港北中   )  42.60  
[226]山村  歩  中1(豊正中   )  42.70  
[227]都築 俊浩  中3(滝ノ水中  )  43.29  
[228]白木 崇雄  中1(守山東中  )  43.47  
[229]牧野  隆  中2(原中    )  43.58  
[230]高御堂貴大  中3(滝ノ水中  )  43.67  
[231]清水 隆平  中1(滝ノ水中  )  43.80  
[232]石谷 直也  中1(藤森中   )  43.88  
[233]米田 拓弥  中1(萩山中   )  44.20  
[234]野口 健人  中2(藤森中   )  44.25  
[235]平野 智之  中2(振甫中   )  44.69  
[236]延原 将浩  中1(藤森中   )  44.86  
[237]玉野 竜生  中2(藤森中   )  45.00  
[238]小林 卓真  中2(滝ノ水中  )  45.46  
[239]谷  陽介  中2(志段味中  )  45.48  
[240]梶田 武尚  中1(沢上中   )  45.50  
[241]森  侑礼  中1(南陽中   )  45.59  
[242]加藤 圭哉  中2(滝ノ水中  )  45.81  
[243]長谷川友也  中1(守山東中  )  45.87  
[244]永田  大  中1(天白中   )  45.92  
[245]猪熊 亮也  中2(原中    )  46.05  
[246]永井 慎平  中1(川名中   )  46.11  
[247]中村 拓馬  中2(大曽根中  )  46.49  
[248]吉田 卓真  中1(南陽中   )  46.52  
[249]花井正太郎  中2(川名中   )  47.26  
[250]忠平 大希  中2(滝ノ水中  )  47.50  
[251]沖倉雅紗敏  中1(東海中   )  47.72  
[252]久田 彩人  中2(長良中   )  48.36  
[253]山内 翔平  中1(港北中   )  49.01  
[254]須藤 大亮  中1(港北中   )  50.25  
[255]西 由壱貴  中1(名南中   )  50.53  
[256]加藤 健太  中2(長良中   )  51.42  
[257]村瀬 智輝  中1(港北中   )  51.46  
[258]酒井 峻平  中1(滝ノ水中  )  52.41  
[259]槙野 佑哉  中1(豊正中   )  53.95  
[260]山田 隆一  中3(長良中   )  54.00  
[261]吉永 達人  中1(守山東中  )  57.29  
[262]伊藤 圭示  中1(藤森中   )  57.79  
[263]東山 純弥  中2(長良中   )  59.35  
[264]荒川 祐真  中1(本城中   ) 1:10.95  
[***]彦坂  遼  中3(滝ノ水中  ) 失格  
[***]杉浦 友紀  中2(沢上中   ) 失格  
[***]吉川  徹  中3(桜山中   ) 失格  
[***]福田 陽介  中1(八王子中  ) 失格  
[***]小金沢達也  中3(守山中   ) 失格  
[***]野々山 類  中1(大曽根中  ) 失格  

男子 選手権 50m 自由形

[ 1]三宅 泰人  _ (名城大   )  25.23  
[ 2]滝  友宏  大1(天泳部   )  25.99  
[ 3]道田 智成  大4(名城大   )  26.04  
[ 4]小出 直生  大1(トライデント)  26.10  
[ 5]中村 定男  高1(山田高   )  26.80  
[ 6]今井  遼  高2(東海高   )  27.07  
[ 8]村上 和也  _ (隼秀HRC )  27.15  
[ 9]足立 佳儀  大2(名城大   )  27.22  
[ 10]藤井  陽  大1(名電水泳部OB)  27.42  
[ 11]伊藤 裕司  大4(名YMCA )  27.43  
[ 12]渡邊 大祐  _ (名電水泳部OB)  27.51  
[ 13]村井 克成  大2(名電水泳部OB)  27.60  
[ 14]寺木 隆人  高1(松蔭高   )  27.74  
[ 15]鈴木 諒平  高2(緑高    )  27.81  
[ 16]宮本 了輔  高1(緑高    )  28.16  
[ 17]城上  修  大2(名電水泳部OB)  28.18  
[ 18]筒井 正和  _ (北高OB北斗)  28.19  
[ 19]高木 健介  大1(北高OB北斗)  28.44  
[ 20]久野 弘晶  大2(Do    )  28.50  
[ 21]早川 征志  _ (北高OB北斗)  28.64  
[ 22]田組 克明  _ (遊泳会   )  28.66  
[ 23]大岡 裕典  高1(桜台高   )  28.70  
[ 23]堀  哲郎  高1(緑高    )  28.70  
[ 25]小木戸 亮  高2(東海高   )  28.71  
[ 26]安田 誓遵  高1(愛知高   )  28.89  
[ 27]有我  泰  高1(愛知高   )  28.97  
[ 28]川畑 賢治  _ (個人申込  )  29.17  
[ 29]中西  貢  _ (緑高    )  29.19  
[ 30]玉置 峰一  _ (遊泳会   )  29.20  
[ 31]高木 大介  高2(東海高   )  29.34  
[ 32]市原  功  _ (大曽根SC )  29.40  
[ 33]小塚  啓  _ (隼秀HRC )  29.45  
[ 34]三島 秀規  _ (Penguin  )  29.51  
[ 35]飯田 健登  高1(愛知高   )  29.79  
[ 36]藤原 靖徳  _ (サムシング )  29.82  
[ 37]市原  忠  _ (大曽根SC )  29.83  
[ 38]馬渕 大季  _ (でらはや  )  29.85  
[ 39]木村 成臣  _ (鯱組    )  29.95  
[ 40]岡島 一公  _ (北高OB北斗)  30.35  
[ 41]勅使河原一弘 高1(鳴海高   )  30.71  
[ 42]岩瀬  宏  高3(南山高(M))  30.78  
[ 43]山田洋二郎  高2(松蔭高   )  30.79  
[ 44]中島 一将  高2(愛知高   )  30.80  
[ 45]林  信吾  大4(名電水泳部OB)  30.95  
[ 46]倉橋 賢史  _ (北高OB北斗)  30.96  
[ 47]鈴木 順貴  高2(東海高   )  31.19  
[ 48]吉田  衛  高2(千種高   )  31.22  
[ 49]平井 達也  _ (大曽根SC )  31.26  
[ 50]加藤 晃嗣  _ (豊田工業大 )  31.46  
[ 51]小池 明雄  高1(緑高    )  31.59  
[ 52]鈴木 貴博  高1(瑞陵高   )  31.78  
[ 53]蔵戸 信夫  _ (千種完泳会 )  31.82  
[ 53]大橋 功市  _ (大曽根SC )  31.82  
[ 55]市川 和彦  _ (名城大   )  31.95  
[ 56]神田 幸司  _ (Penguin  )  32.05  
[ 57]村田 宗樹  _ (名YMCA )  32.21  
[ 58]川口 達也  高1(向陽高   )  32.31  
[ 59]徳田 博己  高2(緑高    )  32.53  
[ 60]飯田 浩貴  高1(東海高   )  32.54  
[ 61]大塚 義行  _ (サムシング )  32.65  
[ 62]石田 光司  大1(北高OB北斗)  32.75  
[ 63]相田 欽司  _ (サムシング )  32.76  
[ 64]横沢 嘉彦  高2(千種高   )  32.98  
[ 65]杉本 哲郎  _ (個人申込  )  33.02  
[ 66]石川  貴  高1(愛み大瑞穂高)  33.09  
[ 67]太田 智之  高1(千種高   )  33.26  
[ 68]上遠野正隆  _ (南山大   )  33.28  
[ 69]小串  輝  _ (Penguin  )  33.48  
[ 70]柴田 征宏  高3(南山高(M))  33.55  
[ 71]伊藤 翔太  高2(千種高   )  33.60  
[ 72]白濱健二朗  高1(南山高(M))  33.80  
[ 73]水野 彰人  高2(東海高   )  33.90  
[ 74]三浦 正智  高1(東海高   )  33.91  
[ 75]日比野大志  大4(名古屋大  )  34.25  
[ 76]吉田 篤史  高2(愛知高   )  34.26  
[ 77]小菅 愁平  高1(千種高   )  34.32  
[ 78]松浦 孝典  高2(東海高   )  34.33  
[ 79]野崎 哲史  高2(東海高   )  34.46  
[ 80]服部  等  _ (個人申込  )  34.61  
[ 81]松田  淳  高2(東海高   )  35.40  
[ 82]石原健太郎  高1(山田高   )  35.54  
[ 83]宮地 修輔  高1(桜台高   )  35.98  
[ 84]原田 裕己  高1(緑高    )  36.01  
[ 85]鈴木 雅大  大1(南山大   )  36.05  
[ 86]川口 祐生  高2(東海高   )  37.05  
[ 87]麦谷 一紀  _ (名YMCA )  37.42  
[ 88]武井 直哉  高2(愛知高   )  38.05  
[ 89]田中 秀和  高2(南山高(M))  38.08  
[ 90]丹田 健斗  高1(明和高   )  40.59  
[ 91]野々田 博  _ (個人申込  )  52.03  
[ 92]馬場 邦彰  _ (めだかクラブ)  52.62  

男子 選手権 100m 自由形

[ 1]松本  誠  高2(名古屋SC )  58.98  
[ 2]尾碕 雅実  高1(享栄高   )  59.08  
[ 3]外谷 泰照  大2(名電水泳部OB) 1:01.09  
[ 4]鉄本 武郎  大4(名城大   ) 1:01.81  
[ 6]浅井 雅仁  大1(天泳部   ) 1:04.51  
[ 7]久野 雅史  高2(緑高    ) 1:04.61  
[ 8]宮越 智也  高2(桜台高   ) 1:04.71  
[ 9]川村 優介  高1(天泳部   ) 1:04.94  
[ 10]片山  聡  _ (大曽根SC ) 1:05.09  
[ 11]福本 洋平  _ (Penguin  ) 1:05.56  
[ 12]新指 拓徳  _ (個人申込  ) 1:06.45  
[ 13]西田 哲朗  大4(名古屋大  ) 1:07.39  
[ 14]筒井 大輔  大2(南山大   ) 1:08.54  
[ 15]堀田 一也  高1(桜台高   ) 1:08.80  
[ 16]松尾健太郎  高2(千種高   ) 1:10.05  
[ 18]西脇 康雄  大1(南山大   ) 1:11.52  
[ 19]辻村 欣也  高2(千種高   ) 1:12.00  
[ 20]細川 貴章  _ (個人申込  ) 1:12.31  
[ 21]加藤 豊大  高2(千種高   ) 1:13.83  
[ 22]浅井 英昭  _ (北高OB北斗) 1:14.39  
[ 23]上山  薫  高2(東海高   ) 1:14.98  
[ 24]中村 克宏  _ (名YMCA ) 1:16.86  
[ 25]浅田 大介  高2(桜台高   ) 1:18.29  
[ 26]河合 敏行  大4(名古屋大  ) 1:18.36  
[ 27]服部 和幸  _ (北高OB北斗) 1:19.55  
[ 28]朝長 史匡  高1(桜台高   ) 1:24.41  
[ 29]風岡 佑輔  高2(桜台高   ) 1:27.12  
[ 30]原木 庄助  _ (個人申込  ) 1:59.44  

男子 選手権 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]福谷 庄平  _ (名古屋SC )  30.71  
[ 2]飯塚 景輔  高1(愛知高   )  32.41  
[ 3]後藤 英之  高1(向陽高   )  32.92  
[ 4]滝沢  潤  大2(名城大   )  33.96  
[ 5]加藤  亮  大2(南山大   )  34.28  
[ 6]寺尾 貴史  _ (隼秀HRC )  34.98  
[ 7]長元 文孝  高3(名古屋北高 )  35.21  
[ 8]鈴木慶一郎  高1(愛知高   )  36.11  
[ 9]杉原 貴之  高1(瑞陵高   )  38.39  

男子 選手権 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]伊藤 正樹  高1(千種高   ) 1:11.19  
[ 2]和田 聖己  高1(でらはや  ) 1:11.69  
[ 3]浅井 崇彦  _ (北高OB北斗) 1:16.45  
[ 4]岸本 敬太  高2(桜台高   ) 1:23.05  
[ 5]深谷 仁志  高3(緑高    ) 1:27.29  

男子 選手権 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]栗本 直博  _ (G・T・K )  30.26  
[ 2]前田 康策  _ (鯱組    )  31.44  
[ 3]貝沼 佐俊  大4(名電水泳部OB)  32.89  
[ 4]山本  優  大1(名電水泳部OB)  33.08  
[ 5]武井 大輔  _ (隼秀HRC )  34.32  
[ 6]佐藤 公俊  大2(南山大   )  35.10  
[ 7]川合 康雄  _ (サムシング )  35.11  
[ 8]古池  剛  _ (北高OB北斗)  35.91  
[ 9]小嵜 博司  大4(名電水泳部OB)  36.35  
[ 10]大角 好輝  大2(南山大   )  36.68  
[ 11]松尾 公介  高1(明和高   )  37.26  
[ 12]芝  祐紀  高2(緑高    )  37.30  
[ 13]内村 一也  高2(千種高   )  37.33  
[ 14]佐藤 裕之  _ (サムシング )  38.10  
[ 15]阿久根雄一郎 _ (Penguin  )  38.53  
[ 16]森  亮太  高2(名古屋北高 )  38.89  
[ 17]園田 行彦  大4(豊田工業大 )  41.67  
[ 18]斉藤 隆司  高1(山田高   )  41.76  
[ 19]田中 勇貴  大1(北高OB北斗)  42.59  
[ 20]重松 秀邦  _ (豊田工業大 )  42.68  
[ 21]船井 一憲  高1(東海高   )  42.70  
[ 22]森下 広史  大1(南山大   )  42.77  
[ 23]後藤 治正  _ (大曽根SC )  43.05  
[ 24]祐成 雄志  高2(向陽高   )  43.73  
[ 25]國立 昇平  高2(千種高   )  44.47  
[ 26]須崎 弘叶  _ (個人申込  )  45.87  
[ 27]内田 悠介  高1(山田高   )  45.96  

男子 選手権 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]植田 俊輔  高1(愛知高   ) 1:13.64  
[ 2]浅野 正己  高2(桜台高   ) 1:15.95  
[ 3]内藤 大督  高1(東海高   ) 1:18.00  
[ 4]鈴木 秀樹  _ (北高OB北斗) 1:19.20  
[ 5]斉藤 智仁  高2(愛知高   ) 1:21.11  
[ 5]佐藤 晃栄  高1(天泳部   ) 1:21.11  
[ 7]河合 貴之  大2(名城大   ) 1:22.20  
[ 8]矢島金太郎  大1(名城大   ) 1:23.67  
[ 9]佐藤 友昭  高3(山田高   ) 1:25.02  
[ 10]竹田 勇樹  高2(緑高    ) 1:25.51  
[ 11]浦上 広充  高2(明和高   ) 1:27.08  
[ 12]久保田哲郎  高1(桜台高   ) 1:29.21  
[ 13]山口 弘之  高2(千種高   ) 1:30.16  
[ 14]高橋 宏幸  _ (豊田工業大 ) 1:30.69  
[ 15]小島 弘光  高2(緑高    ) 1:31.15  
[ 16]時岡 孝行  高1(天泳部   ) 1:31.36  
[ 17]辻  正樹  _ (豊田工業大 ) 1:32.10  
[ 18]加賀 則光  高1(瑞陵高   ) 1:36.42  
[ 20]櫛田 諄造  _ (名古屋SC ) 1:57.72  

男子 選手権 50m バタフライ

[ 1]江副 洋介  _ (個人申込  )  26.14  
[ 2]棚橋 秀行  大2(南山大   )  28.62  
[ 2]大田 明弘  _ (名城大   )  28.62  
[ 2]鈴木 洋輔  大1(名城大   )  28.62  
[ 6]伊藤 誠規  高2(愛知高   )  30.17  
[ 7]櫻井 雄基  高1(鳴海高   )  30.28  
[ 8]土屋 貴裕  高2(千種高   )  30.30  
[ 9]安達 雅人  高1(天泳部   )  30.50  
[ 10]鬼頭  丈  大1(北高OB北斗)  30.70  
[ 11]冨本 佳佑  大1(名城大   )  30.94  
[ 12]松本 悠佑  高2(愛知高   )  31.55  
[ 13]片浦 誠司  _ (でらはや  )  32.18  
[ 14]神藤 敦由  高1(天泳部   )  32.42  
[ 15]柿添  太  _ (Penguin  )  33.05  
[ 16]碧木 佑輔  高1(愛知高   )  33.48  
[ 17]栗田 正徳  _ (Penguin  )  33.52  
[ 18]柘植 直人  _ (名古屋SC )  33.66  
[ 20]井川 浩佑  高2(明和高   )  39.53  
[ 21]加古 篤彦  高2(明和高   )  40.56  
[ 22]倉知 基成  _ (千種完泳会 )  43.39  

男子 選手権 100m バタフライ

[ 1]北口 茂聖  _ (名古屋大  ) 1:02.33  
[ 2]岡田  聡  大3(南山大   ) 1:03.12  
[ 3]伊藤 憲司  _ (名電水泳部OB) 1:03.58  
[ 4]鈴木 友行  大4(名古屋大  ) 1:08.17  
[ 5]牧野 宏平  大1(天泳部   ) 1:09.87  
[ 6]土本 勇斗  大4(南山大   ) 1:10.79  
[ 7]木庭 龍二  大1(南山大   ) 1:15.31  

男子 選手権 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]伊藤 慎吾  高1(山田高   ) 2:28.58  
[ 2]押田 壮平  高1(天泳部   ) 2:33.18  
[ 3]利根川貴志  _ (名古屋大  ) 2:33.44  
[ 4]永吉 勇一  大3(名城大   ) 2:35.67  
[ 5]奥村 洋平  大1(名城大   ) 2:45.99  
[ 6]加納 義彦  _ (Penguin  ) 2:47.06  

男子 小学生 200m リレー

[ 1]滝川小6年 ( ・ ・ ・ ) 34.80 2:24.44
[ 2]当知小6年 ( ・ ・ ・ ) 44.60 2:47.56
[ 3]味鋺小6年 ( ・ ・ ・ ) 42.57 2:47.77
[ 4]西城小6年 ( ・ ・ ・ ) 37.82 2:53.25
[ 5]千代田橋4年( ・ ・ ・ ) 56.71 3:35.12
[ 6]千代田橋6年( ・ ・ ・ ) 43.87 3:36.44

男子 中学生 200m リレー

[ 1]汐路中A  (稲垣 剛史  ・近藤 大輔  ・住田 翔太  ・早川  涼  ) 28.98 1:56.17
[ 2]大曽根中  (伊藤 泰史  ・瀬野 貴之  ・松澤 佑馬  ・高木 雄一  ) 29.62 1:59.60
[ 3]名大附属中 (上野 裕貴  ・中嶋 賢人  ・岩切 昴雄  ・川津 英俊  ) 29.32 2:00.88
[ 4]南山中MA ( ・ ・ ・ ) 31.10 2:02.56
[ 5]植田中   (村田 和寛  ・川崎 崇史  ・加藤 智貴  ・粕谷 泰平  ) 27.73 2:03.36
[ 6]富田中   (種村 孝将  ・後藤 将太  ・大坪 建哉  ・奥村 英幸  ) 31.72 2:03.79
[ 7]天神山中A ( ・ ・ ・ ) 29.60 2:05.83
[ 8]名南中A  (太田 佳晶  ・前田 一樹  ・太箸 拓見  ・福岡 修平  ) 30.21 2:07.19
[ 9]藤森中A  (藤綱 祐人  ・太田 幸孝  ・小沢 慎士  ・山下 美行  ) 30.26 2:09.61
[ 10]桜丘中   (伊藤  健  ・佐藤 竜也  ・佐藤 瑞騎  ・荻野 邦和  ) 31.32 2:09.94
[ 11]高針台中A (中野 祐介  ・高木 翔太  ・古沢 晃也  ・杉原 圭祐  ) 28.47 2:11.21
[ 12]東海中A  ( ・ ・ ・ ) 32.76 2:11.65
[ 13]明豊中   (安藤 将紀  ・岩佐 英斗  ・小笠原 貴  ・前川 貴久  ) 30.08 2:13.68
[ 14]長良中A  (岡田 和哉  ・秋田 基行  ・堀田  慧  ・作田 健二  ) 36.01 2:14.84
[ 15]南山中MB ( ・ ・ ・ ) 36.05 2:15.09
[ 16]原中    (湯浅  隼  ・岡治 航平  ・河合 孝幸  ・新美 幸広  ) 31.60 2:15.89
[ 17]桜山中C  (寺山  賢  ・山田 裕介  ・南  雄輔  ・緒方  翔  ) 35.50 2:16.69
[ 18]桜山中B  (児玉 将臣  ・古橋 昌充  ・矢吹  航  ・國分 崇史  ) 36.97 2:17.06
[ 19]東海中B  ( ・ ・ ・ ) 28.71 2:20.39
[ 20]東海中C  ( ・ ・ ・ ) 46.40 2:25.34
[ 21]天神山中B ( ・ ・ ・ ) 36.01 2:26.82
[ 22]高針台中B (加藤 佳斗  ・永野  薫  ・八木 義幸  ・大橋 洋平  ) 39.64 2:26.87
[ 23]大森中B  (丹羽 亮太  ・山本 貴之  ・近藤 大樹  ・山口 拓也  ) 35.36 2:30.50
[ 24]大森中A  (山岡  良  ・高松 修平  ・石橋 正基  ・臼井 聡史  ) 36.50 2:34.17
[ 25]汐路中B  ( ・山田 裕之 ・竹林 竜二 ・濱口 賢人 ) 35.47 2:35.31
[ 26]藤森中C  (内田 恵太  ・玉野 雄大  ・岡田  涼  ・小澤 義和  ) 37.23 2:38.54
[ 27]名南中B  (藤木 一馬  ・纐纈  浩  ・新美 和宏  ・甲斐 達基  ) 34.17 2:46.21
[ 28]長良中B  (山田 顕久  ・林  雅人  ・早瀬 秀幸  ・梶原 隆宏  ) 36.34 2:49.22
[***]桜山中A  (森  啓輔  ・永田 啓晃  ・新免  誠  ・鈴木隆太郎  ) 29.96 失格
[***]藤森中B  (竹松 徹也  ・川井 彰悟  ・畠山 祐史  ・米田 達彦  ) 36.15 失格
[***]守山東中  (森田 直之  ・北園 幸弘  ・鈴木 翔大  ・二木 裕作  ) 43.51 失格

男子 選手権 200m リレー

[ 1]名城大   ( ・ ・ ・ ) 25.02 1:44.16
[ 2]萩山OB  ( ・松浦 高志 ・田中 善悠 ・ ) 27.31 1:49.16
[ 3]名電水泳部OB( ・ ・ ・ ) 27.14 1:49.51
[ 4]天泳部   (浅井 雅仁  ・牧野 宏平  ・吉田  寛  ・岩田 宗久  ) 28.49 1:50.05
[ 5]C・R・M (酒井 宏昌  ・丹羽  正  ・----------  ・----------  ) 29.39 1:51.48
[ 6]鯱組    (前田 康策  ・木村 成臣  ・----------  ・柘植  淳  ) 27.33 1:53.37
[ 7]でらはや  (馬渕 大季  ・----------  ・吉川 秀幸  ・片浦 誠司  ) 28.12 1:53.98
[ 8]愛み大瑞穂高(藤田 哲史  ・中野内真史  ・中川  彰  ・大羽幸史郎  ) 28.34 1:54.59
[ 9]遊泳会   (田組 克明  ・今井 秀樹  ・市川 博文  ・玉置 峰一  ) 30.23 1:55.65
[ 10]名古屋大  (鈴木 友行  ・利根川貴志  ・北口 茂聖  ・河合 敏行  ) 27.83 1:56.17
[ 11]北高OB北斗(鬼頭  丈  ・田中 勇貴  ・石田 光司  ・高木 健介  ) 28.79 1:58.36
[ 12]隼秀HRC (村上 和也  ・永田 勝二  ・小塚  啓  ・武井 大輔  ) 27.90 1:58.87
[ 13]大曽根SC (市原  功  ・市原  忠  ・平井 達也  ・大橋 功市  ) 28.18 1:58.88
[ 14]桜台高   (鈴木 浩二  ・永野 春樹  ・三浦 直紀  ・安江  塁  ) 28.41 2:01.21
[ 15]明和高   ( ・ ・ ・ ) 26.96 2:02.55
[ 16]Penguin  (神田 幸司  ・小串  輝  ・栗田 正徳  ・加納 義彦  ) 31.41 2:03.29
[ 17]名YMCA (伊藤 裕司  ・中村 克宏  ・村田 宗樹  ・麦谷 一紀  ) 26.80 2:08.32
[ 18]豊田工業大 (加藤 晃嗣  ・重松 秀邦  ・辻  正樹  ・高橋 宏幸  ) 31.00 2:14.08

男子 小学生 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]豊田小6年 ( ・ ・ ・ ) 40.24 2:55.53
[ 2]千代田橋5年( ・ ・ ・ ) 45.24 3:20.65

男子 中学生 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]東海中A  ( ・ ・ ・ ) 34.79 2:07.85
[ 2]東海中B  ( ・ ・ ・ ) 31.72 2:09.22
[ 3]天白中   (赤堀 文也  ・澤田 崇史  ・園田 悠二  ・水野伸之輔  ) 31.86 2:11.01
[ 4]桜山中   (千村 亮太  ・河村 啓太  ・足立 圭祐  ・山田 雅也  ) 31.25 2:11.14
[ 5]南山中MA ( ・ ・ ・ ) 39.88 2:19.60
[ 6]守山東中  (藤岡 豊大  ・河之口拓真  ・常峯 基史  ・片桐 浩貴  ) 40.97 2:20.13
[ 7]川名中   (坪井 大地  ・石川 宗平  ・大原 健司  ・大口 国大  ) 35.58 2:22.85
[ 8]原中A   (太田 拓巳  ・安食  侑  ・濱田 大稔  ・山岸 晃大  ) 37.44 2:23.57
[ 9]東海中C  ( ・ ・ ・ ) 32.47 2:27.37
[ 10]富田中   (大坪 建哉  ・種村 孝将  ・一柳 政成  ・奥村 英幸  ) 38.48 2:27.38
[ 11]長良中   (荒川 侑太  ・山田 満隆  ・岡田 和哉  ・作田 健二  ) 37.50 2:28.01
[ 12]原中B   (馬場 貴之  ・井出 将弘  ・多和田淳基  ・岸  恒平  ) 44.79 2:35.21
[ 13]汐路中   (久野 雄司  ・古池 慎悟  ・倉知 健一  ・杉山  慧  ) 41.93 2:35.72
[ 14]南山中MB ( ・ ・ ・ ) 48.00 2:38.15
[ 15]大森中   (水谷  光  ・長谷川直輝  ・望月 大地  ・藤條 友康  ) 45.60 2:39.07
[ 16]一色中A  (大澤 伸矢  ・滝  真一  ・寺前 祐希  ・田中 和幸  ) 47.21 2:42.36
[ 17]一色中B  (岡田 智宏  ・高間 悠太  ・服部 真也  ・高羽 知裕  ) 50.79 3:04.12
[ 18]一色中C  (杉原 直輝  ・日下部誉郎  ・西川 朋成  ・----------  ) 50.93 3:09.25

男子 選手権 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]名城大   ( ・ ・ ・ ) 34.31 2:01.54
[ 2]南山大   (岡田  聡  ・大角 好輝  ・木庭 龍二  ・土本 勇斗  ) 31.57 2:02.98
[ 3]名電水泳部OB(渡邊 大祐  ・貝沼 佐俊  ・伊藤 憲司  ・村井 克成  ) 34.49 2:03.09
[ 4]鯱組    ( ・ ・ ・ ) 34.13 2:03.12
[ 5]隼秀HRC (寺尾 貴史  ・武井 大輔  ・村上 和也  ・小塚  啓  ) 34.64 2:11.15
[ 6]北高OB北斗(浅井 崇彦  ・鈴木 秀樹  ・鬼頭  丈  ・筒井 正和  ) 35.15 2:11.26
[ 7]桜台高   (岩佐 伸広  ・岩田 健吾  ・赤塚 功造  ・川瀬 守人  ) 37.86 2:11.83
[ 8]名古屋大  (河合 敏行  ・利根川貴志  ・北口 茂聖  ・鈴木 友行  ) 40.76 2:14.64
[ 9]Penguin  (三島 秀規  ・阿久根雄一郎 ・柿添  太  ・福本 洋平  ) 36.67 2:16.88
[ 10]遊泳会   (田組 克明  ・今井 秀樹  ・市川 博文  ・玉置 峰一  ) 36.83 2:21.66
[ 11]明和高   (水野 陽介  ・柴  憲文  ・横井 裕紀  ・古橋 佑典  ) 39.31 2:22.30
[ 12]大曽根SC (市原  功  ・後藤 治正  ・片山  聡  ・大橋 功市  ) 41.66 2:27.64
[ 13]天泳部   (堀田  樹  ・中川 亮平  ・今井 翔太  ・鎌田 直樹  ) 36.81 2:28.65
[ 14]東海高   (大矢  真  ・飯田 浩貴  ・湯浅 文貴  ・湯川 修平  ) 43.83 2:33.20
[ 15]千種完泳会 (蔵戸 亮太  ・蔵戸 信夫  ・倉知 基成  ・小島 司朗  ) 33.85 2:33.89
[ 16]名YMCA (伊藤 裕司  ・村田 宗樹  ・中村 克宏  ・麦谷 一紀  ) 35.72 2:36.10
[ 17]千種高   (我妻 耕平  ・近藤 亮彦  ・小野 崇貴  ・小川 勝也  ) 46.03 2:36.53
[ 18]豊田工業大 (辻  正樹  ・園田 行彦  ・加藤 晃嗣  ・高橋 宏幸  ) 48.72 2:42.42

男子 中学生 50m 自由形

[ 88]大島 千明  中3(明豊中   )  40.41  
[ 92]佐藤 里菜  中1(新郊中   )  40.52  

男子 選手権 50m 自由形

[ 7]中島 英知  高1(名古屋北高 )  27.08  

男子 選手権 100m 自由形

[ 5]門野 由典  高2(千種高   ) 1:03.88  
[ 17]信田 智哉  高2(瑞陵高   ) 1:10.91  

男子 選手権 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 19]森川 知章  高1(瑞陵高   ) 1:37.88  

男子 選手権 50m バタフライ

[ 5]山本 龍司  _ (でらはや  )  29.56  
[ 19]浅井  豊  高1(千種高   )  37.98  

女子 小学生 50m 自由形

[ 1]山田 知沙  小6(原小    )  30.98  
[ 2]川崎  瞳  小6(名古屋SC )  31.77  
[ 3]福嶋 沙織  小6(名古屋SC )  32.04  
[ 4]川嶋 彩夏  小6(原小    )  32.26  
[ 5]富永 知沙  小6(個人申込  )  32.36  
[ 6]可児 尚子  小6(個人申込  )  32.41  
[ 7]山田 眞菜  小4(原小    )  33.10  
[ 8]佐原すみれ  小6(東桜小   )  33.25  
[ 9]大石 恵梨  小4(名古屋SC )  34.05  
[ 10]伊藤 萌果  小6(滝ノ水小  )  34.12  
[ 11]大橋 清美  小6(個人申込  )  34.21  
[ 12]坂野 志帆  小5(個人申込  )  34.49  
[ 13]澤田亜莉沙  小6(個人申込  )  34.56  
[ 13]小林亜紗子  小6(個人申込  )  34.56  
[ 15]森川 瑶子  小6(豊が丘小  )  34.58  
[ 16]飯田智真紀  小6(西城小   )  35.19  
[ 17]大矢 陽子  小5(個人申込  )  35.37  
[ 18]鈴木ひとみ  小6(個人申込  )  36.08  
[ 19]寺西 里恵  小5(明治小   )  36.35  
[ 20]高島詩緒莉  小6(藤が丘小  )  36.40  
[ 21]嶋津百々子  小4(個人申込  )  38.18  
[ 22]夏目 柴帆  小5(当知小   )  38.29  
[ 23]加藤 宏美  小6(小幡北小  )  39.45  
[ 24]小林 里紗  小6(西城小   )  39.61  
[ 25]本西 未佳  小5(大須小   )  39.81  
[ 26]山本 未央  小6(弥富小   )  40.20  
[ 27]鈴木ひろみ  小4(個人申込  )  40.21  
[ 28]長鶴 彩加  小6(弥富小   )  40.77  
[ 29]小倉  藍  小5(千代田橋小 )  40.78  
[ 30]細畑 侑里  小5(当知小   )  40.89  
[ 31]北村 詩乃  小4(味鋺小   )  41.14  
[ 32]小野 涼子  小6(当知小   )  41.27  
[ 33]津田 弥生  小5(千代田橋小 )  42.04  
[ 34]宇佐美七海  小4(当知小   )  42.07  
[ 35]山本 玲菜  小4(個人申込  )  42.68  
[ 36]石原 静華  小5(千代田橋小 )  44.43  
[ 37]生武まり子  小5(小幡北小  )  45.83  
[ 38]山内 佳奈  小5(千代田橋小 )  47.12  
[ 39]田原あゆみ  小5(筒井小   )  47.74  
[ 40]常盤 愛美  小4(平針北小  )  47.94  
[ 41]宇野 詩乃  小4(小幡北小  )  48.34  
[ 42]坂野 由佳  小5(小幡北小  )  48.77  
[ 43]加藤紗奈恵  小6(弥富小   )  49.61  
[ 44]前田 真紀  小6(当知小   )  51.57  
[ 45]高日 美怜  小5(小幡北小  )  51.67  
[ 46]佐藤 恵美  小6(小幡北小  )  55.82  
[ 47]三原 由子  小5(筒井小   )  56.52  
[ 48]渡邊 万紀  小6(当知小   )  56.62  
[ 49]市川めぐみ  小6(当知小   )  57.07  
[ 50]高田 桃衣  小6(旭丘小   )  59.96  
[ 51]岩田 奈穂  小5(弥富小   ) 1:01.25  

女子 中学生 50m 自由形

[ 1]岩崎佐代子  中3(南山中(W) )  27.94  
[ 2]樋渡 友里  中2(鳴子台中  )  28.73  
[ 3]田中みず穂  中1(沢上中   )  28.86  
[ 4]得能 佳子  中3(原中    )  29.33  
[ 5]杉山  萌  中1(高針台中  )  29.38  
[ 6]西 未花子  中2(椙山女学園中)  29.41  
[ 7]福田 有紗  中3(宮中    )  30.07  
[ 8]槇野 未緒  中3(原中    )  30.45  
[ 9]青山 友香  中1(港明中   )  30.54  
[ 10]冨永 奈沙  中2(鳴子台中  )  30.68  
[ 11]播磨 美知  中1(神沢中   )  30.80  
[ 12]永田 沙織  中2(萩山中   )  30.87  
[ 13]松永奈津希  中3(守山東中  )  31.00  
[ 14]上原 由佳  中2(志段味中  )  31.24  
[ 15]長尾 知美  中2(千鳥丘中  )  31.62  
[ 16]内藤 里奈  中2(萩山中   )  31.92  
[ 17]堤  英子  中1(愛工大附属中)  32.05  
[ 18]酒向 智子  中1(猪高中   )  32.10  
[ 19]坂野 文香  中1(川名中   )  32.13  
[ 20]上岡つぐみ  中1(港明中   )  32.22  
[ 21]太田千帆充  中2(川名中   )  32.46  
[ 22]坂野 里紗  中1(南陽東中  )  32.66  
[ 23]浅野 紗妃  中3(萩山中   )  32.97  
[ 24]高本 菜美  中2(守山東中  )  33.13  
[ 25]松岡真希子  中3(桜山中   )  33.33  
[ 26]安立 菜月  中2(東陵中   )  33.80  
[ 27]松岡  愛  中3(滝ノ水中  )  33.84  
[ 28]橋本紗恵子  中2(川名中   )  33.87  
[ 29]戸田紀り子  中2(振甫中   )  34.27  
[ 30]小澤瑠里子  中2(東星中   )  34.29  
[ 30]古橋真菜子  中3(天神山中  )  34.29  
[ 32]笹山 静香  中2(沢上中   )  34.40  
[ 33]伊藤 優希  中2(桜山中   )  34.48  
[ 34]梶川空飛亜  中2(名大附属中 )  34.49  
[ 35]伊藤 有香  中2(港南中   )  34.52  
[ 36]長谷川祥子  中3(守山東中  )  34.66  
[ 37]奥田佳奈子  中3(八王子中  )  34.82  
[ 38]宮川あずさ  中1(愛知淑徳中 )  34.99  
[ 39]大塚 千絵  中1(猪高中   )  35.03  
[ 40]日比のどか  中2(東陵中   )  35.04  
[ 41]小野内晴香  中3(明豊中   )  35.11  
[ 42]鈴木かな恵  中2(八王子中  )  35.37  
[ 43]武藤 友香  中3(千鳥丘中  )  35.43  
[ 44]伊藤ゆりか  中3(滝ノ水中  )  35.45  
[ 45]藤村ゆりや  中3(港南中   )  35.50  
[ 46]小林 祥子  中1(鳴子台中  )  35.51  
[ 47]有田 真紀  中2(高針台中  )  35.59  
[ 48]鈴木 里奈  中1(天神山中  )  35.63  
[ 49]小玉 千晴  中1(椙山女学園中)  35.69  
[ 50]大関あや美  中3(守山東中  )  35.85  
[ 51]吉田  藍  中1(愛知淑徳中 )  35.89  
[ 52]川辺 順子  中2(沢上中   )  36.08  
[ 53]米津えりか  中2(沢上中   )  36.37  
[ 54]時田和加奈  中3(天神山中  )  36.59  
[ 55]横山 幸絵  中3(滝ノ水中  )  36.68  
[ 56]大島由加里  中3(守山中   )  37.33  
[ 56]児島  彩  中2(藤森中   )  37.33  
[ 58]田中 晶子  中3(天神山中  )  37.39  
[ 59]前田 理沙  中2(大曽根中  )  37.54  
[ 60]稲垣加代   中1(汐路中   )  37.67  
[ 61]加藤 綾野  中2(椙山女学園中)  37.78  
[ 62]坂本 由衣  中3(守山中   )  37.79  
[ 62]八木のぞみ  中3(八王子中  )  37.79  
[ 64]後藤あすな  中1(汐路中   )  38.01  
[ 65]中村 光沙  中2(沢上中   )  38.18  
[ 66]流  英理  中3(守山中   )  38.47  
[ 67]森  彩乃  中1(汐路中   )  38.54  
[ 68]老平 幸恵  中3(港南中   )  38.91  
[ 69]萩原 愛美  中2(植田中   )  38.96  
[ 70]北村有美花  中2(椙山女学園中)  39.08  
[ 71]岡  由希  中1(天神山中  )  39.10  
[ 72]平野 沙知  中2(植田中   )  39.26  
[ 73]北川  葵  中1(天神山中  )  39.34  
[ 74]前田真寿実  中1(東星中   )  39.38  
[ 75]奥谷 朋世  中1(藤森中   )  39.46  
[ 76]内藤 綾子  中2(振甫中   )  39.57  
[ 77]佐藤 沙妃  中3(明豊中   )  39.70  
[ 78]冨田 直美  中3(滝ノ水中  )  39.87  
[ 79]國枝由利子  中1(八王子中  )  39.96  
[ 80]高梨 真史  中1(滝ノ水中  )  40.01  
[ 81]西村 早織  中3(八王子中  )  40.03  
[ 82]磯野 真由  中1(金城学院中 )  40.04  
[ 83]鈴木友紀子  中3(滝ノ水中  )  40.10  
[ 84]池山里江子  中1(天神山中  )  40.15  
[ 85]中村 文香  中3(藤森中   )  40.17  
[ 86]勝田ひとみ  中1(大森中   )  40.22  
[ 87]野田 真帆  中1(志段味中  )  40.35  
[ 88]本西 加奈  中1(大須中   )  40.41  
[ 90]加藤 未紗  中2(名大附属中 )  40.48  
[ 91]横江 佳奈  中2(はとり中  )  40.49  
[ 93]増井 翔子  中1(金城学院中 )  40.54  
[ 94]家田久美子  中1(富田中   )  40.55  
[ 95]古田 真美  中1(椙山女学園中)  40.57  
[ 96]服部絵梨香  中1(滝ノ水中  )  40.65  
[ 97]田原  優  中1(滝ノ水中  )  40.79  
[ 98]鳥屋尾奈々  中2(藤森中   )  40.89  
[ 99]高木 美佳  中2(滝ノ水中  )  41.05  
[100]河合 紋未  中3(志段味中  )  41.33  
[100]田島 綾乃  中1(金城学院中 )  41.33  
[102]伊藤有理沙  中1(萩山中   )  41.39  
[103]鈴木 香穂  中1(金城学院中 )  41.41  
[104]酒井 千鶴  中1(港南中   )  41.44  
[105]黒岩 千智  中1(椙山女学園中)  41.47  
[106]草橋 佳那  中3(富田中   )  41.55  
[107]加藤  希  中2(津賀田中  )  41.56  
[108]青木 彩華  中1(金城学院中 )  41.63  
[109]加藤 千尋  中1(八王子中  )  41.72  
[109]鎌田  弓  中2(椙山女学園中)  41.72  
[111]舟木ゆかり  中2(滝ノ水中  )  41.78  
[112]水野 友理  中1(金城学院中 )  41.96  
[113]奥畑  淳  中1(金城学院中 )  42.09  
[114]松本 美緒  中3(富田中   )  42.26  
[115]堤  悠子  中3(滝ノ水中  )  42.43  
[116]井戸美由紀  中3(天白中   )  42.47  
[117]坂  香里  中1(高針台中  )  42.51  
[118]横山 千尋  中3(守山中   )  42.56  
[119]木村 綾香  中2(守山中   )  42.67  
[120]松渕加奈子  中2(金城学院中 )  42.68  
[121]森本果奈令  中1(天神山中  )  42.82  
[122]関戸 絵美  中1(椙山女学園中)  42.89  
[123]渡辺 沙織  中1(八王子中  )  42.94  
[124]東風上織江  中1(金城学院中 )  43.34  
[125]澤村真里子  中3(今池中   )  43.55  
[126]松下 涼子  中1(八王子中  )  43.70  
[127]杉浦 梨香  中1(金城学院中 )  43.82  
[128]阿部 まち  中1(金城学院中 )  43.93  
[129]花木 淳子  中1(金城学院中 )  44.11  
[130]田川 知実  中3(滝ノ水中  )  44.49  
[131]西川 未紗  中2(植田中   )  44.55  
[132]加藤 祐子  中2(津賀田中  )  44.71  
[133]前田 啓子  中3(八王子中  )  44.74  
[134]横井 美保  中2(港南中   )  44.92  
[135]加藤 玲衣  中1(金城学院中 )  45.03  
[136]岩澤  梓  中3(滝ノ水中  )  45.07  
[137]水野  遼  中1(守山東中  )  45.18  
[138]竹内 枝里  中1(八王子中  )  45.24  
[139]改田 奈穂  中1(金城学院中 )  45.35  
[140]篠原 由穂  中2(植田中   )  45.57  
[141]工藤ひかり  中2(植田中   )  45.71  
[142]服部 美穂  中2(港南中   )  45.72  
[143]橋本 侑奈  中1(八王子中  )  45.73  
[144]天野 希美  中2(椙山女学園中)  45.96  
[145]吉田恵理香  中1(金城学院中 )  45.98  
[146]岡部 亜美  中2(滝ノ水中  )  46.18  
[147]山田 陽子  中3(港南中   )  46.54  
[147]岩島のぞみ  中3(守山中   )  46.54  
[149]宇佐美有紀  中1(天白中   )  46.86  
[150]松久 美夢  中3(守山中   )  47.15  
[151]安冨 祐子  中1(金城学院中 )  47.87  
[151]野呂真里亜  中1(金城学院中 )  47.87  
[153]久野 早希  中3(本城中   )  48.22  
[154]吉永 千紘  中2(守山東中  )  48.26  
[155]加藤静里香  中1(金城学院中 )  48.32  
[156]福島 紀子  中1(滝ノ水中  )  48.65  
[157]川畑  梓  中1(金城学院中 )  48.66  
[158]鈴木むつみ  中1(八王子中  )  48.74  
[159]市岡  優  中3(東星中   )  48.86  
[160]加藤美希保  中1(扇台中   )  49.67  
[161]山田  恵  中3(今池中   )  49.86  
[162]中島 梨絵  中1(八王子中  )  50.65  
[163]園部 晴香  中3(滝ノ水中  )  52.14  
[164]星野 陽香  中1(金城学院中 )  52.38  
[165]塚田 裕恵  中3(金城学院中 )  52.79  
[166]山田三有里  中1(大森中   )  53.07  
[167]岩渕 由起  中2(今池中   )  54.09  
[168]青山 祐子  中3(本城中   )  55.14  
[169]近藤 沙穂  中1(天白中   )  59.45  
[170]加藤 優依  中3(港南中   ) 1:02.60  
[171]小池由紀子  中3(名南中   ) 1:19.71  
[***]佐藤 友依  中3(滝ノ水中  ) 失格  
[***]山口 真奈  中3(滝ノ水中  ) 失格  
[***]鈴木 友麻  中1(扇台中   ) 失格  

女子 選手権 50m 自由形

[ 1]坪内 仁美  高3(中京女大附高)  28.65  
[ 2]中山 珠里  高2(名古屋北高 )  30.37  
[ 3]杉坂由香里  高2(椙山女学園高)  30.97  
[ 4]小川 知里  大4(名古屋大  )  31.23  
[ 5]土屋三保子  大2(南山大   )  31.53  
[ 6]奥原亜希子  高1(瑞陵高   )  31.59  
[ 7]藤井 友美  高1(名古屋北高 )  31.89  
[ 8]長谷川千紗  大1(名城大   )  31.91  
[ 9]川口茉由美  大1(Do    )  32.00  
[ 10]長尾  恵  高1(緑高    )  32.07  
[ 11]柘植 香織  高2(瑞陵高   )  32.14  
[ 12]堀口 裕子  大1(名城大   )  32.52  
[ 13]大月さやか  高3(椙山女学園高)  32.75  
[ 14]川畑 綾子  高1(山田高   )  32.87  
[ 15]石原  舞  高1(椙山女学園高)  33.59  
[ 16]川瀬 基子  高1(明和高   )  33.67  
[ 17]村田 明佳  _ (名城大   )  33.68  
[ 18]日比野早紀  高1(明和高   )  33.72  
[ 19]榎本加奈子  _ (鯱組    )  33.83  
[ 20]大森 蓉子  高2(千種高   )  33.94  
[ 21]大野 季恵  高1(椙山女学園高)  34.52  
[ 22]秋田 麻衣  高3(椙山女学園高)  34.66  
[ 23]西原麻衣子  高1(椙山女学園高)  35.10  
[ 24]畑  智美  高3(中京女大附高)  35.37  
[ 25]大野 侑依  高3(椙山女学園高)  36.33  
[ 26]宮原 里奈  高2(南山高(W) )  36.42  
[ 27]長谷川 恵  高1(愛み大瑞穂高)  36.78  
[ 28]栢森 早苗  _ (めだかクラブ)  37.03  
[ 29]栗木 由佳  高2(中京女大附高)  37.90  
[ 30]布目有里恵  高1(愛み大瑞穂高)  37.92  
[ 31]長谷川友香  高2(南山高(W) )  38.73  
[ 32]長谷川淳美  高2(千種高   )  39.10  
[ 33]須崎 尚江  _ (個人申込  )  39.37  
[ 34]細川恵里子  高2(向陽高   )  39.65  
[ 35]水野万理子  高2(南山高(W) )  39.79  
[ 36]磯部璃恵子  高1(千種高   )  40.44  
[ 37]渡辺 裕美  高1(中京女大附高)  40.55  
[ 38]塚本 温子  大3(名城大   )  40.81  
[ 39]尾関 咲子  _ (名古屋SC )  42.86  
[ 40]東原 彩子  高1(緑高    )  42.94  
[ 41]鏡味加代子  _ (名古屋SC )  44.32  
[ 42]沖本 玲奈  高2(南山高(W) )  44.62  
[ 43]祖父江みはる 高2(南山高(W) )  45.37  
[ 44]石田美貴子  _ (めだかクラブ)  45.47  
[ 45]小島 正江  _ (めだかクラブ)  46.32  
[ 46]橋本 美岬  高2(緑高    )  50.52  
[ 47]佐藤 美奈  高1(緑高    )  55.18  

女子 選手権 100m 自由形

[ 1]小川 佳美  高3(桜台高   ) 1:04.47  
[ 2]丹羽真由美  高1(山田高   ) 1:06.48  
[ 3]武市 晴奈  高3(椙山女学園高) 1:06.64  
[ 4]江口 朝子  高2(千種高   ) 1:08.77  
[ 5]浅田 奈々  高2(中京女大附高) 1:09.02  
[ 6]大田 菜美  高1(愛知女子高 ) 1:12.48  
[ 7]横地 友香  高2(明和高   ) 1:14.10  
[ 8]石神 幸子  _ (北高OB北斗) 1:18.59  
[ 9]伊藤奈々絵  高2(千種高   ) 1:19.13  
[ 10]石澤 美香  高1(金城学院高 ) 1:21.91  
[ 11]小松 千紗  高2(愛知女子高 ) 1:22.70  
[ 12]坂  雪美  高2(千種高   ) 1:25.45  
[ 13]大島 幸恵  _ (北高OB北斗) 1:26.21  
[ 14]松崎いずみ  高1(瑞陵高   ) 1:34.23  
[ 15]戸田英理子  高2(愛知女子高 ) 2:08.43  

女子 選手権 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]井田 祐子  大1(トライデント)  35.70  
[ 2]河合 良恵  大2(名古屋SC )  37.24  
[ 3]木村亜希子  _ (鯱組    )  38.17  
[ 4]斎藤  恵  高2(向陽高   )  38.52  
[ 5]中野 紗希  高1(松蔭高   )  39.63  
[ 6]山田亜矢子  高2(愛み大瑞穂高)  41.40  
[ 7]廣田百合子  _ (名古屋SC )  46.45  
[ 8]小出 昌美  _ (サムシング )  48.06  
[ 9]小島 遥奈  高2(千種高   )  48.12  

女子 選手権 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]榊原 里奈  高2(桜台高   ) 1:19.68  
[ 2]榊原 春香  大4(名古屋大  ) 1:21.41  
[ 3]土屋いず美  高3(名古屋北高 ) 1:22.59  
[ 4]加藤わかな  高1(椙山女学園高) 1:26.95  
[ 5]山谷真朱美  高2(金城学院高 ) 1:33.03  
[ 6]加藤 杏奈  高2(明和高   ) 1:47.58  

女子 選手権 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]荒川かおり  高3(千種高   )  38.50  
[ 2]山本恵理華  高2(緑高    )  39.86  
[ 3]荒松祐美子  大3(名城大   )  42.45  
[ 4]服部 幸子  _ (C・R・L )  44.28  
[ 5]金  鐘霊  高2(千種高   )  44.50  
[ 6]中嶋めぐみ  大4(名城大   )  47.69  
[ 7]上田 真以  高1(名古屋北高 )  48.48  
[ 8]吉沢阿矢子  大2(南山大   )  48.59  
[ 9]島本 苑美  高1(椙山女学園高)  52.47  
[ 10]片野 和美  _ (サムシング )  52.95  
[ 11]荒川 祥子  _ (名古屋SC )  53.57  
[ 12]岡 由里子  高2(向陽高   )  55.17  
[ 13]田中 梨花  高1(桜台高   )  55.87  
[ 14]小島加奈絵  高2(桜台高   )  59.30  
[ 15]小林 真麻  大3(名古屋SC ) 1:11.92  
[ 16]辻  久子  _ (名古屋SC ) 1:18.61  

女子 選手権 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]白木 沙織  高2(金城学院高 ) 1:27.17  
[ 2]渡辺 実奈  高3(千種高   ) 1:28.26  
[ 3]佐藤 尚美  高1(椙山女学園高) 1:37.38  
[ 4]堀川紗恵子  高1(明和高   ) 1:44.25  
[ 5]佐藤 寛子  _ (でらはや  ) 1:44.84  
[ 6]鈴木 絵音  高2(瑞陵高   ) 1:48.96  
[ 7]井上さやか  高2(山田高   ) 1:50.31  
[ 8]中山由加里  高2(山田高   ) 1:53.60  

女子 選手権 50m バタフライ

[ 1]尾崎 登子  高1(椙山女学園高)  32.92  
[ 2]田中 志野  高1(松蔭高   )  33.26  
[ 3]長尾  彩  高2(愛み大瑞穂高)  33.57  
[ 4]安田 知里  高1(桜台高   )  33.70  
[ 5]山元 沙月  高1(愛み大瑞穂高)  33.79  
[ 6]神山 絵理  高2(中京女大附高)  33.94  
[ 7]加納夕起子  大2(南山大   )  34.31  
[ 8]杉坂沙央里  高1(金城学院高 )  34.44  
[ 9]関谷 真美  大1(トライデント)  36.14  
[ 10]鈴木 まり  高2(松蔭高   )  36.61  
[ 11]吉野 直子  _ (C・R・L )  38.17  
[ 12]堀内 遥子  高1(明和高   )  38.82  
[ 13]保浦亜希子  高2(名古屋北高 )  38.86  
[ 14]平林奈津子  _ (名古屋SC )  41.21  
[ 15]豊島 和世  _ (名古屋SC )  45.46  

女子 選手権 100m バタフライ

[ 1]大峰 希予  高3(山田高   ) 1:13.53  
[ 2]友田  桂  高2(千種高   ) 1:13.76  

女子 選手権 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]上原 愛子  高2(中京女大附高) 2:37.84  

女子 小学生 200m リレー

[ 1]豊田小6年 ( ・ ・ ・ ) 45.26 2:41.72
[ 2]弥富小6年 ( ・ ・ ・ ) 49.08 2:54.47
[ 3]千代田橋6年( ・ ・ ・ ) 54.30 3:02.30
[ 4]東桜小5年 ( ・ ・ ・ ) 43.96 3:06.09
[ 5]小幡北小6年( ・ ・ ・ ) 42.97 3:08.22
[ 6]千代田橋4年( ・ ・ ・ ) 46.66 3:15.11

女子 中学生 200m リレー

[ 1]桜山中A  (渡辺  楓  ・五十里咲子  ・坪内  彩  ・横井 倫子  ) 30.06 2:03.20
[ 2]猪高中   (中山 未貴  ・小池利加子  ・菅田 早希  ・渡辺真裕子  ) 32.04 2:03.83
[ 3]藤森中   (今福明日香  ・内田 彩香  ・森川 綾子  ・永井彩代子  ) 34.08 2:08.27
[ 4]金城学院中A( ・ ・ ・ ) 33.83 2:18.14
[ 5]津賀田中  (吉村 佳織  ・鈴木 理恵  ・杉浦みなみ  ・杉山 秀美  ) 33.56 2:24.47
[ 6]扇台中   (布目 瑞絵  ・山本 翔子  ・芳村 有紀  ・布目 愛絵  ) 32.64 2:24.70
[ 7]天神山中A ( ・ ・ ・ ) 35.84 2:25.52
[ 8]椙山女学園中(平野 令奈  ・平野 侑奈  ・田中 広美  ・松村 飛鳥  ) 34.05 2:28.49
[ 9]名南中   (宮嶋 和子  ・大橋 恵理  ・鷲野 一歩  ・関谷悠希子  ) 38.30 2:29.61
[ 10]汐路中   (清水 彩加  ・松原 加奈  ・中根 由莉  ・近藤紗也子  ) 37.05 2:30.19
[ 11]金城学院中C( ・ ・ ・ ) 35.76 2:32.44
[ 12]天白中   (鈴木 早帆  ・花木 友美  ・植田 夏海  ・----------  ) 36.48 2:34.80
[ 13]天神山中B ( ・ ・ ・ ) 39.45 2:35.78
[ 14]新郊中   (池田 恭子  ・黒澤 実希  ・小笠原夏希  ・岡田 美穂  ) 34.14 2:40.76
[ 15]桜山中B  (出石 彩絵  ・増田 拡子  ・野嶋  彩  ・伊藤 静華  ) 38.01 2:45.06
[ 16]富田中   (草橋 佳那  ・松本 美緒  ・榊原 有加  ・家田久美子  ) 41.69 2:46.43
[ 17]大森中   (田口 真希  ・山本 真実  ・山田三有里  ・仲島久美子  ) 39.30 2:49.07
[***]金城学院中B( ・ ・ ・ ) 36.33 失格
[***]愛知淑徳中 (大野 菜月  ・牧野衣利子  ・松尾 もも  ・竹腰 可愛  ) 34.27 失格

女子 選手権 200m リレー

[ 1]金城学院高 (伊藤まいみ  ・太田早帆子  ・山田万里子  ・山田 真実  ) 32.52 2:04.35
[ 2]名城大   ( ・ ・ ・ ) 32.09 2:06.73
[ 3]桜台高   (前田  愛  ・浅井祐佳里  ・木村寿々香  ・永井 桜子  ) 31.36 2:07.40
[ 4]C・R・L (吉野 直子  ・服部 幸子  ・岡田 裕子  ・植松女久美  ) 32.45 2:07.41
[ 5]名古屋北高 (高木 佐知  ・鈴木さやか  ・宮松  愛  ・福住 幸子  ) 37.07 2:12.31
[ 6]鯱組    (木村亜希子  ・----------  ・----------  ・榎本加奈子  ) 33.95 2:22.58
[ 7]千種高   (和田 侑子  ・奥村早希子  ・横井 亜耶  ・山田 祐実  ) 36.27 2:26.39
[ 8]めだかクラブ(栢森 早苗  ・石田美貴子  ・岩田 玲子  ・長鶴 佳子  ) 37.27 2:42.73

女子 小学生 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]当知小6年 ( ・ ・ ・ ) 41.41 2:50.72
[ 2]小幡北小6年( ・ ・ ・ ) 51.10 3:23.49

女子 中学生 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]久方中   (鈴木ひかり  ・神野 里奈  ・佐伯 直保  ・神野 亜実  ) 35.24 2:16.77
[ 2]高針台中  (加藤 紋奈  ・井東 久美  ・森  蘭子  ・橋口 和恵  ) 39.31 2:26.51
[ 3]植田中   (平岡 知佳  ・篠田 真以  ・水野 歩美  ・藤井 美穂  ) 33.43 2:28.48
[ 4]名南中   (岡本瀬里香  ・桑原 陽子  ・春日井亮子  ・木村 友美  ) 40.32 2:29.95
[ 5]原中    (山本麻友香  ・井浦 香織  ・常盤 真美  ・大塚 桂子  ) 41.81 2:34.28
[ 6]扇台中   (松岡  恵  ・北村 成子  ・横山 紀子  ・嵐  裕衣  ) 38.16 2:34.67
[ 7]守山中   (市川 実咲  ・市岡千恵子  ・渡辺 依里  ・野村  緑  ) 40.89 2:40.62
[ 8]大曽根中  (伊藤 里奈  ・諏訪圭衣子  ・高木奈緒子  ・平塚 千尋  ) 39.52 2:41.19
[ 9]桜山中   (紅谷沙由里  ・中西枝里子  ・矢部詠理奈  ・浅井麻佑実  ) 43.54 2:55.45
[ 10]志段味中  (小澤紗貴子  ・村松可奈子  ・岸上 文香  ・河本 麻未  ) 43.39 2:56.17
[ 11]天白中   (黒宮 康華  ・鬼頭美野理  ・米澤 秀実  ・水野 幸恵  ) 43.44 2:56.23
[ 12]大森中   (井坂 麻由  ・丹羽 智美  ・加藤あゆみ  ・岡村  萌  ) 45.20 2:58.65
[ 13]八王子中  (足立 麻衣  ・三輪 紘子  ・中村 藍子  ・小野木あゆみ ) 47.66 3:07.88
[ 14]一色中   (河合 美穂  ・----------  ・大基めぐみ  ・水谷 まい  ) 47.69 3:15.40

女子 選手権 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]名城大   ( ・ ・ ・ ) 34.16 2:26.74
[ 2]桜台高   (渡辺理恵子  ・杉野 桂子  ・吉田 昌代  ・三浦 敦美  ) 37.19 2:28.88
[ 3]天泳部   (林田 香織  ・西森 有里  ・仁熊 淑乃  ・梶川沙知子  ) 34.66 2:44.05
[ 4]西陵商業高 (加川久美子  ・玉木万祐子  ・多田裕紀子  ・結城 仁美  ) 50.85 2:58.04

男子 中学生 50m 自由形

[ 28]鈴木 貴裕  中3(高針台中  )  29.26