第56回愛知県中学体育水泳大会
種目の無い 距離はリンクしません 女  子 男  子
自由形 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
400 800 - - 400 1500 - -
背泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
平泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
バタフライ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
個人メドレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
フリーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
メドレーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -

1 女子 400m メドレーリレー

1/ 1      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 2羽田中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 3西尾中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 4瀬戸南山中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 5南陵中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 6矢作北中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 7甲山中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 8岩倉中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 9二川中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/10      (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 1豊橋中部中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 2猪高中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 3高岡中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 4若園中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 5萩原中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 6岡崎北中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 7尾張旭東中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 8岡崎南中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 9萩山中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/10      (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 1豊橋東部中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 2刈谷南中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 3今伊勢中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 4竜海中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 5高蔵寺中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 6高針台中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 7城北中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 8久方中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 9竜北中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/10高森台中  (         ・         ・         ・         )

2 男子 400m メドレーリレー予選 と 決勝

1/ 1逢妻中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 2高豊中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 3矢作中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 4豊橋南陽中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 5矢作北中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 6天白中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 7鶴城中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 8高針台中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 9岩津中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/10高師台中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 1鷹来中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 2横須賀中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 3城北中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 4東海中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 5松原中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 6竜海中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 7青山中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 8豊橋東部中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 9碧南南中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/10福地中   (         ・         ・         ・         )

3 女子 400m 個人メドレー

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4福岡もえみ   中2(松原中   )
1/ 5萩原 亜衣   中1(山王中   )
1/ 6植松 幸乃   中3(尾張旭東中 )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1          (      )
2/ 2西塔 侑美   中1(益富中   )
2/ 3田中 春奈   中2(大府西中  )
2/ 4竹迫 麻弥   中2(春日井知多中)
2/ 5近藤 美咲   中3(甲山中   )
2/ 6飯田ちえ美   中3(豊正中   )
2/ 7上山紗裕美   中3(南稜中   )
2/ 8平原 夏実   中3(東港中   )
2/ 9森   歩   中2(萩原中   )
2/10          (      )

4 男子 400m 個人メドレー

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3岩田 康佑   中2(御田中   )
1/ 4野村 啓太   中3(刈谷南中  )
1/ 5内海 陽介   中3(前津中   )
1/ 6笠原 大輔   中3(春日井東中 )
1/ 7森本 将貴   中2(長良中   )
1/ 8筒井 和也   中1(岩津中   )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1          (      )
2/ 2真鍋 誓亜   中3(大府北中  )
2/ 3澤田 崇史   中2(天白中   )
2/ 4播磨 勇人   中2(神沢中   )
2/ 5高瀬 雅和   中3(大里中   )
2/ 6曽布川大輔   中3(日進西中  )
2/ 7鬼頭  広   中2(汐路中   )
2/ 8福田 翔太   中1(宮中    )
2/ 9          (      )
2/10          (      )

5 女子 200m 自由形

1/ 1三宅真梨子   中2(美和中   )
1/ 2近藤 麻衣   中1(東浦中   )
1/ 3大島みなみ   中3(高森台中  )
1/ 4時枝 美保   中1(楠中    )
1/ 5村松愛梨奈   中3(旭南中   )
1/ 6正木 希実   中2(高橋中   )
1/ 7加藤 彩香   中1(岡崎南中  )
1/ 8安立 幸代   中2(吉田方中  )
1/ 9加太 郁美   中3(弥富中   )
1/10物延 祐子   中3(二川中   )
2/ 1竹腰 可愛   中3(愛知淑徳中 )
2/ 2清水明日香   中1(依佐美中  )
2/ 3古橋  望   中2(御田中   )
2/ 4笹野 知恵   中1(本郷中   )
2/ 5西 未花子   中2(椙山女学園中)
2/ 6井上恵利子   中2(城山中   )
2/ 7尾関 奈弥   中3(瀬戸南山中 )
2/ 8神野 亜実   中3(久方中   )
2/ 9鈴木 千乃   中3(井郷中   )
2/10伊藤 沙織   中3(萩原中   )

6 男子 200m 自由形

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2古場  勝   中3(松平中   )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4木野村和人   中1(鳴子台中  )
1/ 5鈴木 将平   中3(足助中   )
1/ 6鈴村 智哉   中3(高橋中   )
1/ 7澤田 拓也   中3(青山中   )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1          (      )
2/ 2          (      )
2/ 3浅井 恭平   中3(葵中    )
2/ 4作道 悠介   中2(水野中   )
2/ 5藤田 侑也   中3(城山中   )
2/ 6久保田大貴   中3(豊岡中   )
2/ 7柳  雄人   中1(竜海中   )
2/ 8上羽 開人   中2(長久手中  )
2/ 9          (      )
2/10          (      )
3/ 1金井 孝憲   中2(本城中   )
3/ 2宮島 敏樹   中3(松原中   )
3/ 3犬塚  雅   中3(平坂中   )
3/ 4村田 旭弘   中3(高蔵寺中  )
3/ 5後藤 大輝   中3(東陵中   )
3/ 6井土 清貴   中3(愛教大岡崎中)
3/ 7下村  章   中2(滝ノ水中  )
3/ 8舘  祐紀   中2(鷹来中   )
3/ 9絹川 真人   中3(成岩中   )
3/10服部 理矢   中3(山王中   )

7 女子 200m バタフライ

1/ 1兵頭 沙依   中3(竜北中   )
1/ 2鳥居 亮子   中2(城北中   )
1/ 3兼田明日佳   中1(古知野中  )
1/ 4後藤さくら   中2(乙川中   )
1/ 5笠原千恵子   中1(春日井東部中)
1/ 6大野 菜月   中2(愛知淑徳中 )
1/ 7小久保典子   中2(成岩中   )
1/ 8町田  悠   中3(城北中   )
1/ 9榊原 里奈   中2(半田中   )
1/10中津原京子   中2(葵中    )
2/ 1栃久保典子   中2(朝日丘中  )
2/ 2福田 有紗   中3(宮中    )
2/ 3伊藤 紗貴   中1(藤森中   )
2/ 4高岡 真衣   中2(豊国中   )
2/ 5田井あゆ美   中2(朝日丘中  )
2/ 6及川真理子   中3(東港中   )
2/ 7伊藤麻沙代   中2(春日井東部中)
2/ 8井上 顕子   中3(岡崎北中  )
2/ 9井上 淑恵   中2(豊橋東部中 )
2/10藤墳 莉奈   中3(竜海中   )

8 男子 200m バタフライ

1/ 1楯   悟   中1(大江中   )
1/ 2慶田本善文   中3(甲山中   )
1/ 3加藤 正直   中3(祖父江中  )
1/ 4永田 健一   中2(竜北中   )
1/ 5寺本 卓也   中3(今伊勢中  )
1/ 6迫田 康文   中3(葵中    )
1/ 7澤田 拓帆   中2(犬山東部  )
1/ 8奥村 祐希   中2(一柳中   )
1/ 9内藤 靖之   中2(高浜中   )
1/10長谷川 奏   中3(豊橋南部中 )
2/ 1小笠原和将   中3(碧南南中  )
2/ 2杉田 一真   中2(高豊中   )
2/ 3古川 詞惟   中3(南陽中   )
2/ 4佐藤 孝典   中2(昭和橋中  )
2/ 5森本 将貴   中2(長良中   )
2/ 6西川龍之介   中2(東星中   )
2/ 7坪井 秀之   中2(長久手南中 )
2/ 8木村 悠人   中2(美里中   )
2/ 9青木 亨太   中2(光ヶ丘中  )
2/10津曲 正也   中1(石尾台中  )

9 女子 200m 背泳ぎ

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2井ノ下亜美   中2(前林中   )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4松元 美樹   中3(葵中    )
1/ 5加藤 優菜   中3(旭中    )
1/ 6酒井 亜季   中3(高師台中  )
1/ 7池田  彩   中3(宮田中   )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1          (      )
2/ 2          (      )
2/ 3佐々木亜弥   中2(瀬戸南山中 )
2/ 4播磨 美知   中1(神沢中   )
2/ 5鬼頭明日香   中2(美和中   )
2/ 6渡邊 祥子   中1(阿久比北中 )
2/ 7中尾 桂子   中3(矢作北中  )
2/ 8岡田 愛里   中1(西尾中   )
2/ 9          (      )
2/10          (      )
3/ 1山西 由貴   中3(羽田中   )
3/ 2松井美知奈   中1(崇化館中  )
3/ 3中島 愛由   中2(尾張旭東中 )
3/ 4長尾 朋美   中1(千種中   )
3/ 5水越 未来   中3(豊橋東部中 )
3/ 6大津 杏菜   中2(聖霊中   )
3/ 7山本 沙希   中2(松平中   )
3/ 8大井 聖歩   中2(春日井東部中)
3/ 9桜井真也子   中3(若水中   )
3/10杉浦 加奈   中3(成岩中   )
4/ 1外山 智加   中1(雁が音中  )
4/ 2黒田  恵   中3(若園中   )
4/ 3金山あゆみ   中1(竜北中   )
4/ 4川本奈津絵   中2(長久手中  )
4/ 5鈴木 裕奈   中3(鷹来中   )
4/ 6武藤  紫   中2(丸の内中  )
4/ 7有田 真紀   中2(高針台中  )
4/ 8鶴田 奈里   中2(竜海中   )
4/ 9田中 優衣   中1(二川中   )
4/10高田 博子   中1(高岡中   )

10 男子 200m 背泳ぎ

1/ 1天野 敏也   中3(竜海中   )
1/ 2西尾 太郎   中3(城北中   )
1/ 3長濱 敬宏   中3(高師台中  )
1/ 4鵜飼 純生   中3(祖父江中  )
1/ 5松井 嘉寛   中2(青陵中   )
1/ 6永田  肇   中3(逢妻中   )
1/ 7猪塚 雅裕   中2(本山中   )
1/ 8中野 聡太   中2(大府西中  )
1/ 9磯部 雄太   中1(朝日中   )
1/10櫛田 孝広   中2(港北中   )
2/ 1福井 裕介   中3(桜丘中   )
2/ 2上田 祐揮   中2(桜田中   )
2/ 3川野 陽平   中3(南陵中   )
2/ 4山田 修至   中2(千種台中  )
2/ 5亀井 智史   中3(尾張旭西中 )
2/ 6萩原 達也   中2(城北中   )
2/ 7河合  真   中3(益富中   )
2/ 8堀川 直人   中3(矢作北中  )
2/ 9具志 幸耶   中3(日進中   )
2/10岡田 晃周   中2(竜神中   )

11 女子 200m 平泳ぎ

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 5村上 恵里   中3(萩山中   )
1/ 6早瀬実可子   中2(七宝中   )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1星野 智子   中3(若園中   )
2/ 2石川 恵梨   中3(高浜中   )
2/ 3竹田恵里香   中2(安城北中  )
2/ 4中並亜季子   中3(竜海中   )
2/ 5戸田 知里   中3(武豊中   )
2/ 6桑原 陽子   中3(名南中   )
2/ 7鈴木 花菜   中2(西尾中   )
2/ 8鳥居 美咲   中2(石巻中   )
2/ 9佐藤 舞祐   中2(雁が音中  )
2/10菅野恵利嘉   中2(竜南中   )
3/ 1杉浦 彩香   中3(六ツ美中  )
3/ 2原  沙織   中2(豊橋東部中 )
3/ 3榊原 まや   中3(豊橋中部中 )
3/ 4北川加寿子   中3(高岡中   )
3/ 5森川 綾子   中3(藤森中   )
3/ 6国本 恵美   中1(竜神中   )
3/ 7春山紗侑里   中1(城北中   )
3/ 8山西 亜希   中1(羽田中   )
3/ 9久崎 奈央   中2(城北中   )
3/10前田 智代   中1(御田中   )
4/ 1堀野 可純   中2(高岡中   )
4/ 2内倉由可里   中3(半田中   )
4/ 3高田 知佳   中3(竜海中   )
4/ 4片岡永理奈   中2(山王中   )
4/ 5坪内  彩   中2(桜山中   )
4/ 6開市  葵   中3(高橋中   )
4/ 7成瀬 裕恵   中1(今伊勢中  )
4/ 8近藤 那美   中1(朝日丘中  )
4/ 9前田めぐみ   中3(矢作北中  )
4/10吉田 美遊   中2(森孝中   )

12 男子 200m 平泳ぎ

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2澤田 将宏   中3(矢作中   )
1/ 3国本 佳太   中3(竜神中   )
1/ 4加藤  弘   中2(久方中   )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6澤  弘也   中1(鳴子台中  )
1/ 7木下 智弘   中3(青陵中   )
1/ 8渥美翔太郎   中1(矢作中   )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1          (      )
2/ 2柴田  翔   中3(六ッ美北中 )
2/ 3尾園 政輝   中2(朝日丘中  )
2/ 4高木 秀明   中2(竜海中   )
2/ 5梅谷 昌幸   中2(犬山南部中 )
2/ 6山田 茂己   中3(尾張旭東中 )
2/ 7大山 純矢   中2(岡崎北中  )
2/ 8都築 孝人   中3(竜南中   )
2/ 9          (      )
2/10          (      )
3/ 1小島 俊輔   中2(名和中   )
3/ 2鈴木 智博   中3(一色中   )
3/ 3鰐部  真   中2(浄心中   )
3/ 4高木 泰史   中3(知立南中  )
3/ 5小屋 翔太   中2(沢上中   )
3/ 6成瀬 悠輔   中3(知立南中  )
3/ 7中川 拓也   中2(供米田中  )
3/ 8寺田 直毅   中2(東陽中   )
3/ 9榊原 伸吾   中3(青山中   )
3/10杉浦  圭   中3(岩津中   )
4/ 1杉浦 真貴   中3(高森台中  )
4/ 2篠田 充俊   中3(青陵中   )
4/ 3穴沢 朋矢   中3(春木中   )
4/ 4宇野 景大   中3(甲山中   )
4/ 5松本 修孟   中3(南山男子中 )
4/ 6亀嶋建太朗   中2(鶴城中   )
4/ 7服部 耕平   中2(弥富中   )
4/ 8小川 慶太   中3(南陵中   )
4/ 9野村 卓也   中1(鷹来中   )
4/10常峯 基史   中2(守山東中  )

13 女子 800m 自由形

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5小川紗智子   中3(柏原中   )
1/ 6森澤  光   中3(光ヶ丘中  )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1日比野歩美   中3(供米田中  )
2/ 2鈴木 理恵   中2(豊橋南部中 )
2/ 3西内 沙織   中2(若園中   )
2/ 4糟谷 裕香   中2(南稜中   )
2/ 5森 あやな   中2(益富中   )
2/ 6近藤 水生   中3(末野原中  )
2/ 7出口 由香   中3(有松中   )
2/ 8笹野 裕美   中3(本郷中   )
2/ 9山下 晶子   中3(一宮南部中 )
2/10          (      )

14 男子 1500m 自由形

1/ 1曽布川大輔   中3(日進西中  )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3渡辺 俊也   中2(逢妻中   )
1/ 4嶋田 和正   中3(春日井知多中)
1/ 5落合 弘希   中3(二川中   )
1/ 6成田 将之   中2(治郎丸中  )
1/ 7入江 隼司   中3(千鳥丘中  )
1/ 8岡田 吉浩   中2(竜北中   )
1/ 9日高 竜二   中3(葵中    )
1/10黒須 洸平   中3(豊南中   )

15 女子 50m 自由形

1/ 1岩下なつみ   中1(城北中   )
1/ 2澤本 絵里   中3(岡崎南中  )
1/ 3中村  綾   中3(矢作北中  )
1/ 4小穴 夏美   中2(刈谷南中  )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6中山 未貴   中1(猪高中   )
1/ 7大平 真子   中3(豊橋東部中 )
1/ 8谷内 美彩   中1(大府南中  )
1/ 9松浦 純奈   中3(篠岡中   )
1/10西川 千明   中3(長久手中  )
2/ 1中島 優美   中3(一宮北部中 )
2/ 2船野  愛   中1(松原中   )
2/ 3笠原 久実   中2(日比野中  )
2/ 4柴 友理香   中2(高森台中  )
2/ 5市原 智恵   中2(岡崎東海中 )
2/ 6横井 倫子   中3(桜山中   )
2/ 7菅田 早希   中3(猪高中   )
2/ 8加藤紗矢香   中3(甲山中   )
2/ 9松永奈津希   中3(守山東中  )
2/10          (      )
3/ 1沖  理佐   中2(日進中   )
3/ 2河津歌央理   中2(岡崎南中  )
3/ 3土屋 公美   中2(春日井知多中)
3/ 4水上さと子   中2(愛教大岡崎中)
3/ 5岩崎佐代子   中3(南山女子中 )
3/ 6沖田 美波   中3(高蔵寺中  )
3/ 7中村 朝香   中2(高橋中   )
3/ 8田中みず穂   中1(沢上中   )
3/ 9岩本美花子   中2(日進西中  )
3/10伊藤  杏   中1(浄心中   )

16 男子 50m 自由形

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2田辺 瑛二   中3(栄中    )
1/ 3大田隼一郎   中3(末野原中  )
1/ 4島崎 修太   中3(桜井中   )
1/ 5立松 大昌   中3(守山西中  )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7高野 絢也   中3(東海中   )
1/ 8増田 圭太   中3(足助中   )
1/ 9米谷 大介   中1(日進中   )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1          (      )
2/ 2内藤 陽介   中3(南陽中   )
2/ 3角田 雄紀   中3(尾西第一中 )
2/ 4前田  拓   中3(扶桑北中  )
2/ 5栗山 祐規   中3(小原中   )
2/ 6丸山 佳祐   中1(逢妻中   )
2/ 7間瀬 良太   中3(宮田中   )
2/ 8榊原 誠司   中3(青山中   )
2/ 9青木 良憲   中3(水無瀬中  )
2/10          (      )
3/ 1長屋 友翔   中2(三好北中  )
3/ 2山根 龍一   中3(供米田中  )
3/ 3成田 圭輔   中3(萩山中   )
3/ 4上田 敏寛   中2(一宮中部中 )
3/ 5伊藤 滋伸   中3(竜海中   )
3/ 6田岡 健二   中3(藤岡中   )
3/ 7糸川 景太   中3(神丘中   )
3/ 8篠原 拓己   中3(東陵中   )
3/ 9朝霧 正規   中3(一宮中部中 )
3/10古本 昌也   中3(東海中   )
4/ 1榊原 大介   中2(成岩中   )
4/ 2川崎 喜久   中2(沢上中   )
4/ 3中野 卓哉   中2(豊橋東部中 )
4/ 4青木  優   中2(木曽川中  )
4/ 5寺西 謙一   中2(萩山中   )
4/ 6片浦 聡司   中2(浄心中   )
4/ 7村田 悟生   中3(福地中   )
4/ 8神谷 康介   中3(扇台中   )
4/ 9田中 春雄   中3(乙川中   )
4/10市橋 洋亮   中2(振甫中   )

17 女子 200m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

18 男子 200m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

19 女子 200m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

20 男子 200m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

21 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

22 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

23 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

24 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

25 女子 50m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

26 男子 50m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

27 女子 400m メドレーリレー予選 と 決勝

1/ 1      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 2      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 3      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 4      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 5      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 6      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 7      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 8      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 9      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/10      (         ・         ・         ・         )

28 男子 400m メドレーリレー予選 と 決勝

1/ 1      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 2      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 3      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 4      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 5      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 6      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 7      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 8      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 9      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/10      (         ・         ・         ・         )

29 女子 400m リレー

1/ 1      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 2愛教大岡崎中(         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 3二川中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 4西尾中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 5瀬戸南山中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 6椙山女学園中(         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 7岡崎北中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 8矢作北中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 9豊橋中部中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/10      (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 1      (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 2羽田中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 3刈谷南中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 4若園中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 5甲山中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 6城北中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 7豊橋東部中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 8南陵中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 9乙川中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/10      (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 1高蔵寺   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 2萩原中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 3今伊勢   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 4高森台   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 5高針台   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 6久方中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 7岡崎南中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 8竜海中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/ 9猪高中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
3/10朝日丘中  (         ・         ・         ・         )

30 男子 400m リレー

1/ 1      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 2高師台中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 3豊橋南陽中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 4鶴城中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 5矢作北中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 6石巻中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 7大治中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 8岩津中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 9鷹来中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/10      (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 1      (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 2城北中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 3葵中    (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 4豊橋東部中 (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 5松原中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 6竜海中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 7青山中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 8横須賀中  (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/ 9福地中   (         ・         ・         ・         )
2/10      (         ・         ・         ・         )

31 女子 200m 個人メドレー

1/ 1田井あゆ美   中2(朝日丘中  )
1/ 2近藤 美咲   中3(甲山中   )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4山本亜沙実   中2(豊橋東部中 )
1/ 5武藤 亜美   中1(瀬戸南山中 )
1/ 6坪井 美佳   中1(長久手南中 )
1/ 7石川 麻衣   中1(高浜中   )
1/ 8田村  舞   中1(旭南中   )
1/ 9平手 佑香   中1(一宮南部中 )
1/10町田 静香   中2(城北中   )
2/ 1内藤  遥   中3(西尾中   )
2/ 2山本 祥子   中3(豊橋東部中 )
2/ 3植松 幸乃   中3(尾張旭東中 )
2/ 4萩原 亜衣   中1(山王中   )
2/ 5福岡もえみ   中2(松原中   )
2/ 6横山今日子   中2(刈谷南中  )
2/ 7高羽 博子   中2(春日井知多中)
2/ 8丹后さやか   中2(岩倉中   )
2/ 9渡辺  楓   中2(桜山中   )
2/10山内安佐子   中2(南山女子中 )

32 男子 200m 個人メドレー

1/ 1工藤 大嗣   中2(千種台中  )
1/ 2高木 大介   中3(三好北中  )
1/ 3冨田 尚弥   中1(横須賀中  )
1/ 4石濱三四郎   中3(横須賀中  )
1/ 5野口 一輝   中2(乙川中   )
1/ 6浅井  駿   中1(一柳中   )
1/ 7鴛渕 将臣   中3(守山中   )
1/ 8平山 象大   中3(矢作北中  )
1/ 9濱口 祐気   中2(日進中   )
1/10赤井 大地   中2(上野中   )
2/ 1岡本 修也   中3(豊橋東部中 )
2/ 2川尻 将人   中3(守山東中  )
2/ 3筒井 和也   中1(岩津中   )
2/ 4岩田 康佑   中2(御田中   )
2/ 5笠原 大輔   中3(春日井東部中)
2/ 6野村 啓太   中3(刈谷南中  )
2/ 7内海 陽介   中3(前津中   )
2/ 8播磨 勇人   中2(神沢中   )
2/ 9坂野 文哉   中3(竜海中   )
2/10名倉 和希   中3(日比野中  )

33 女子 400m 自由形

1/ 1井上恵利子   中2(城山中   )
1/ 2尾関 奈弥   中3(瀬戸南山中 )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4吉原 希美   中3(高師台中  )
1/ 5宮林 美帆   中1(青陵中   )
1/ 6井口佳央里   中3(高森台中  )
1/ 7浅井 美帆   中1(長久手南中 )
1/ 8鈴木友里菜   中2(福地中   )
1/ 9浅井 敏江   中3(大和南中  )
1/10近藤 有紀   中1(一宮北部中 )
2/ 1佐野  綾   中2(二川中   )
2/ 2三浦 千鶴   中1(豊岡中   )
2/ 3篠田 実沙   中2(青陵中   )
2/ 4宮川あさみ   中2(御幸山中  )
2/ 5森澤  光   中3(光ヶ丘中  )
2/ 6小川紗智子   中3(柏原中   )
2/ 7森   海   中1(高蔵寺中  )
2/ 8栗原明日香   中2(加木屋中  )
2/ 9山本 有紀   中2(尾西第三中 )
2/10          (      )

34 男子 400m 自由形

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2後藤 大輝   中3(東陵中   )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4望月 翔太   中1(春日井西部中)
1/ 5酒井 将嗣   中3(桜井中   )
1/ 6内田  潤   中1(崇化館中  )
1/ 7伊藤 優作   中3(豊岡中   )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1          (      )
2/ 2          (      )
2/ 3荒井 浩介   中2(竜海中   )
2/ 4水野 良太   中3(南光中   )
2/ 5三島 大和   中3(碧南南中  )
2/ 6竹腰 健吾   中3(高豊中   )
2/ 7中西 啓輔   中3(新郊中   )
2/ 8石井 大介   中3(青山中   )
2/ 9          (      )
2/10          (      )
3/ 1稲本 大士   中1(日進東中  )
3/ 2近藤 大輝   中2(御幸山中  )
3/ 3梅木 信宏   中2(豊川南部中 )
3/ 4白井 良和   中2(羽田中   )
3/ 5山口 恒央   中3(大高中   )
3/ 6松田 悠司   中3(松原中   )
3/ 7東  達也   中3(尾西第二中 )
3/ 8田村 高文   中2(牟呂中   )
3/ 9園田 悠二   中3(天白中   )
3/10鈴木  僚   中3(鷹来中   )

35 女子 100m バタフライ

1/ 1原田 香澄   中1(豊明中   )
1/ 2長尾 彩子   中1(豊橋中部中 )
1/ 3鈴木 彩菜   中2(豊正中   )
1/ 4百瀬 満知   中1(御田中   )
1/ 5田中 敦子   中1(一宮中部中 )
1/ 6下山裕加里   中1(今伊勢中  )
1/ 7高須  愛   中1(扶桑中   )
1/ 8加納梨恵子   中3(西尾中   )
1/ 9高橋 悠実   中2(福岡中   )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1水野 歩美   中3(植田中   )
2/ 2辻森 亜耶   中2(矢作中   )
2/ 3松崎 真理   中1(高豊中   )
2/ 4佐伯 直保   中2(久方中   )
2/ 5永田 沙織   中2(萩山中   )
2/ 6土屋友花梨   中3(高森台中  )
2/ 7由川あかね   中2(豊正中   )
2/ 8平松 千波   高3(城山中   )
2/ 9小原 千明   中1(港明中   )
2/10山守 史芳   中3(高蔵寺中  )
3/ 1中川 友里   中2(竜北中   )
3/ 2堀内  環   中2(桜丘中   )
3/ 3高橋 里佳   中3(高森台中  )
3/ 4谷川 麻美   中1(北陵中   )
3/ 5岩下なつみ   中1(城北中   )
3/ 6佐野さちよ   中2(愛教大附名中)
3/ 7井上  唯   中3(猪子石中  )
3/ 8竹村 陽子   中2(稲沢中   )
3/ 9宮田 夕子   中3(萩原中   )
3/10松下絵里奈   中1(豊川南部中 )

36 男子 100m バタフライ

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3鈴木 誠哉   中3(鶴城中   )
1/ 4星野 圭吾   中2(安城西中  )
1/ 5権田 倫明   中2(高杉中   )
1/ 6小林 大吾   中3(甚目寺中  )
1/ 7木村晃潔眸   中2(牧の池中  )
1/ 8荒川 敦夫   中2(本城中   )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1          (      )
2/ 2          (      )
2/ 3小野 達也   中3(碧南南中  )
2/ 4市川斗士也   中3(守山北中  )
2/ 5神谷 康弘   中2(福地中   )
2/ 6服部 克也   中3(宝神中   )
2/ 7片田 恭輔   中3(高師台中  )
2/ 8及部 貴敏   中3(石巻中   )
2/ 9          (      )
2/10          (      )
3/ 1柴田 正太   中1(瑞穂ヶ丘中 )
3/ 2田辺 瑛二   中3(栄中    )
3/ 3村上 善則   中3(竜南中   )
3/ 4吉田  浩   中2(志賀中   )
3/ 5楯   悟   中1(大江中   )
3/ 6慶田本善文   中3(甲山中   )
3/ 7吉田 雅晴   中3(東海中   )
3/ 8松田 翔太   中3(猪子石中  )
3/ 9村田 和寛   中3(植田中   )
3/10河合 佑季   中3(青山中   )

37 女子 100m 自由形

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2岩崎佐代子   中3(南山女子中 )
1/ 3沖田 美波   中3(高蔵寺中  )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5鈴木ひかり   中3(久方中   )
1/ 6近藤由布子   中3(蟹江中   )
1/ 7永井里加子   中1(北山中   )
1/ 8浅井 亜希   中3(知多中部中 )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1          (      )
2/ 2関水 有花   中2(椙山女学園中)
2/ 3山下奈那子   中1(稲沢西中  )
2/ 4澤本 絵里   中3(岡崎南中  )
2/ 5橋口 和恵   中3(高針台中  )
2/ 6田中  茜   中3(山王中   )
2/ 7中村  綾   中3(矢作北中  )
2/ 8小穴 夏美   中2(刈谷南中  )
2/ 9          (      )
2/10          (      )

38 男子 100m 自由形

1/ 1寺西 謙一   中2(萩山中   )
1/ 2戸神 悠太   中3(崇化館中  )
1/ 3片浦 聡司   中2(浄心中   )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5齋藤 龍佑   中2(大府中   )
1/ 6清水 三矢   中3(東海中   )
1/ 7伊藤 照将   中1(安城北中  )
1/ 8藤井 佳彦   中3(尾西第三中 )
1/ 9渡邉 周平   中1(旭南中   )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1関  竜大   中2(葵中    )
2/ 2千村 亮太   中3(桜山中   )
2/ 3大久保和俊   中3(森孝中   )
2/ 4大田隼一郎   中3(末野原中  )
2/ 5古場  勝   中3(松平中   )
2/ 6島崎 修太   中3(桜井中   )
2/ 7河合 秀紀   中3(猪高中   )
2/ 8山田 大貴   中2(松原中   )
2/ 9渡辺 悠太   中3(豊橋東部中 )
2/10          (      )

39 女子 100m 背泳ぎ

1/ 1武藤  紫   中2(丸の内中  )
1/ 2鈴木 裕奈   中3(鷹来中   )
1/ 3水上さと子   中2(愛教大岡崎中)
1/ 4有田 真紀   中2(高針台中  )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6藤井実香子   中2(東郷中   )
1/ 7堤  英子   中1(愛工大附中 )
1/ 8森岡 孝恵   中2(矢田中   )
1/ 9坂野 里紗   中1(南陽東中  )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1宮地 里奈   中3(青陵中   )
2/ 2近藤 菜保   中2(栄中    )
2/ 3高土 法子   中2(高岡中   )
2/ 4井東 久美   中3(高針台中  )
2/ 5柳瀬 康代   中1(瀬戸南山中 )
2/ 6鈴木千佳子   中2(寺津中   )
2/ 7稲嶋  歩   中3(尾張旭東中 )
2/ 8冨永 奈沙   中2(鳴子台中  )
2/ 9稲垣 朱美   中2(竜海中   )
2/10          (      )
3/ 1小野みどり   中2(碧南南中  )
3/ 2野口由里子   中2(平田中   )
3/ 3平岡 知佳   中3(植田中   )
3/ 4山田 美里   中2(依佐美中  )
3/ 5春日井彩花   中1(桜田中   )
3/ 6八木 友美   中1(岩倉中   )
3/ 7近藤 理紗   中1(甲山中   )
3/ 8佐々木彩香   中1(瀬戸南山中 )
3/ 9青山 友香   中1(港明中   )
3/10島崎 由香   中3(桜井中   )
4/ 1内藤 由夏   中2(豊橋南部中 )
4/ 2森  圭子   中3(尾張旭西中 )
4/ 3得能 佳子   中3(原中    )
4/ 4二村 麻美   中3(亀崎中   )
4/ 5井ノ下亜美   中2(前林中   )
4/ 6井上 弥美   中3(一柳中   )
4/ 7渡辺真裕子   中3(猪高中   )
4/ 8三浦 史織   中3(大府西中  )
4/ 9春山 真実   中2(桃陵中   )
4/10鈴木 晴結   中3(今伊勢中  )

40 男子 100m 背泳ぎ

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2亀井 智史   中3(尾張旭西中 )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4寺島  敏   中3(北陵中   )
1/ 5稲熊 泰明   中3(矢作中   )
1/ 6今瀬 由博   中3(猪高中   )
1/ 7神田 佳輝   中3(知多中   )
1/ 8佐藤 辰也   中3(高豊中   )
1/ 9前川 貴久   中1(明豊中   )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1          (      )
2/ 2日比 健太   中1(瀬戸南山中 )
2/ 3平尾 明弘   中2(青山中   )
2/ 4石濱裕一郎   中2(横須賀中  )
2/ 5児玉 祐希   中2(助光中   )
2/ 6森園 淳一   中3(東海中   )
2/ 7中嶋 一晃   中1(矢作北中  )
2/ 8小西 一也   中1(鳴子台中  )
2/ 9          (      )
2/10          (      )
3/ 1赤堀 文也   中3(天白中   )
3/ 2大田  該   中1(末野原中  )
3/ 3水野 雄太   中2(東海中   )
3/ 4戸神 悠太   中3(崇化館中  )
3/ 5立松 大昌   中3(守山西中  )
3/ 6西尾 太郎   中3(城北中   )
3/ 7天野 敏也   中3(竜海中   )
3/ 8宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎北中  )
3/ 9小川 晃弘   中3(東港中   )
3/10若園 竜童   中2(一宮中部中 )

41 女子 100m 平泳ぎ

1/ 1大川 真央   中3(楠中    )
1/ 2大野未早希   中1(山田東中  )
1/ 3鈴木 菜摘   中1(日進中   )
1/ 4稲垣友扇夏   中2(岡崎北中  )
1/ 5内藤 里奈   中2(萩山中   )
1/ 6川澄麻衣子   中2(城北中   )
1/ 7原内 美穂   中2(守山西中  )
1/ 8山岸さゆ里   中3(平針中   )
1/ 9竹内 祥子   中2(乙川中   )
1/10川瀬小百合   中1(豊明中   )
2/ 1今西 真珠   中3(尾西第三中 )
2/ 2中山 愛理   中1(一柳中   )
2/ 3山本英里名   中3(知多東部中 )
2/ 4坪井 玲佳   中1(長久手南中 )
2/ 5鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南東中  )
2/ 6水谷 優花   中1(岩倉南部中 )
2/ 7大月梨夏子   中3(一柳中   )
2/ 8余語  優   中3(西春中   )
2/ 9槇野 未緒   中3(原中    )
2/10原   彩   中2(岩成台中  )
3/ 1間瀬 萌子   中1(刈谷南中  )
3/ 2木村 奈菜   中2(竜北中   )
3/ 3一ノ瀬 遥   中1(山田中   )
3/ 4樋渡 友里   中2(鳴子台中  )
3/ 5村上 恵里   中3(萩山中   )
3/ 6早瀬実可子   中2(七宝中   )
3/ 7林 このみ   中3(岡崎北中  )
3/ 8石井 未央   中2(高蔵寺中  )
3/ 9富田美香子   中2(刈谷南中  )
3/10山元 美季   中1(八幡中   )

42 男子 100m 平泳ぎ

1/ 1亀嶋建太朗   中2(鶴城中   )
1/ 2穴沢 朋矢   中3(春木中   )
1/ 3宇野 景大   中3(甲山中   )
1/ 4服部 耕平   中2(弥富中   )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6小原 直記   中2(東浦西部中 )
1/ 7村上  翔   中1(知多中部中 )
1/ 8山田 洋一   中3(祖父江中  )
1/ 9飯田 一貴   中2(豊明中   )
1/10          (      )
2/ 1柵木 博貴   中2(竜海中   )
2/ 2大野 将史   中3(高浜中   )
2/ 3水落 友紀   中1(依佐美中  )
2/ 4星  裕樹   中2(岩津中   )
2/ 5山本 宏太   中3(南陽中   )
2/ 6粟津 良介   中1(碧南南中  )
2/ 7泉  慶佑   中2(上社中   )
2/ 8山川 紘一   中3(大治中   )
2/ 9小島 大希   中2(新川中   )
2/10          (      )
3/ 1桜井 孝哉   中2(若水中   )
3/ 2三輪 大夢   中3(一宮南部中 )
3/ 3松本 哲典   中2(名塚中   )
3/ 4三浦 翔太   中2(松原中   )
3/ 5澤田 将宏   中3(矢作中   )
3/ 6国本 佳太   中3(竜神中   )
3/ 7加藤  弘   中2(久方中   )
3/ 8千々松 聡   中3(新郊中   )
3/ 9中野 祐介   中2(高針台中  )
3/10中野 裕也   中3(富貴中   )

43 女子 200m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

44 男子 200m 個人メドレー 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

45 女子 400m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

46 男子 400m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

47 女子 100m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

48 男子 100m バタフライ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

49 女子 100m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

50 男子 100m 自由形 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

51 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

52 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

53 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

54 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1          (      )
1/ 2          (      )
1/ 3          (      )
1/ 4          (      )
1/ 5          (      )
1/ 6          (      )
1/ 7          (      )
1/ 8          (      )
1/ 9          (      )
1/10          (      )

55 女子 400m リレー 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 2      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 3      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 4      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 5      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 6      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 7      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 8      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 9      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/10      (         ・         ・         ・         )

56 男子 400m リレー 予選 と 決勝

1/ 1      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 2      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 3      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 4      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 5      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 6      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 7      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 8      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/ 9      (         ・         ・         ・         )
1/10      (         ・         ・         ・         )