JSCA愛知地域名古屋地区
自 由 形 女 子 自 由 形 男 子
クラス  50m 100m 200m 400m 800m    50m 100m 200m 400m 1500m
10歳以下                
11・12歳            
13・14歳        
15歳以上      
背 泳 ぎ 女 子 背 泳 ぎ 男 子 平 泳 ぎ 女 子 平 泳 ぎ 男 子
クラス  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m
10歳以下        
11・12歳        
13・14歳
15歳以上
バタフライ 女 子 バタフライ 男 子 個人メドレー 女 子 個人メドレー 男 子
クラス  50m 100m 200m  50m 100m 200m  100m  200m 400m 100m 200m 400m
10歳以下            
11・12歳            
13・14歳    
15歳以上    
フリーリレー 女 子 フリーリレー 男 子 メドレーリレー 女 子 メドレーリレー 男 子
クラス 100m 200m 400m 100m 200m 400m 100m 200m 400m 100m 200m 400m
10歳以下                
11・12歳                
13・14歳                        
15歳以上                

  1. 女子 13・14歳 400m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 鈴木 晴香 小6(コパンSC ) 5:17.76( 12)
1/ 3 加藤 亜味 小6(中村RSS ) 5:35.76( 14)
1/ 4 池  芳美 中1(上社SS  ) 5:35.99( 15)
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 駒田 真衣 小6(名鉄SC  ) 5:21.69( 13)
2/ 3 伊藤  舞 小6(名鉄SC  ) 5:12.11( 9)
2/ 4 由川あかね 中2(中村RSS ) 5:01.22( 8)
2/ 5 寺木 千夏 小6(中村RSS )  
2/ 6
3/ 1 浅井 美帆 中1(邦泳SS  ) 4:54.25( 7)
3/ 2 木村  文 高1(名鉄SC  ) 4:45.55( 3)
3/ 3 神野 亜実 中3(平針SS  ) 4:47.41( 6)
3/ 4 栗原明日香 中2(BIG東海 ) 4:45.54( 5)
3/ 5 古橋  望 中2(中村RSS ) 4:44.57( 4)
3/ 6 北村 衣理 小6(名鉄SC  ) 5:15.46( 11)
4/ 1 宮川あさみ 中2(コナミ杁中 ) 4:43.40( 3)
4/ 2 尾関 奈弥 中3(名鉄SC  ) 4:36.46( 1)
4/ 3 石川絵理佳 高1(コナミ鳴海 )  
4/ 4 井上恵利子 中2(MYS名学院) 4:35.00( 1)
4/ 5 西 未花子 中2(邦泳SS  ) 4:42.49( 2)
4/ 6 岡戸 綾乃 高1(名鉄SC  ) 4:43.36( 2)

  2. 男子 13・14歳 400m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 久米 佑輔 小6(Myスイム ) 5:05.42( 7)
1/ 3 稲本 大士 中1(邦泳SS  ) 4:36.63( 2)
1/ 4 小林 大地 中1(上社SS  ) 4:55.52( 5)
1/ 5 湯本 一生 小6(邦泳SS  ) 5:02.14( 6)
1/ 6
2/ 1 近藤 大輝 中2(コナミ杁中 ) 4:38.38( 3)
2/ 2 野口 勝貴 高2(名鉄SC  ) 4:32.65( 2)
2/ 3 後藤 大輝 中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 4:15.73( 1)
2/ 4 近藤 佳幸 高2(Myスイム ) 4:25.78( 1)
2/ 5 野口 一輝 中2(名鉄SC  ) 4:39.43( 4)
2/ 6

  3. 女子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー
1/ 1 鬼頭 佑実 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 4:16.38( 62)
1/ 2 福井 絢香 小4(BIG東海 ) 3:26.97( 39)
1/ 3 田代 彩果 小3(MYS名学院) 3:50.91( 57)
1/ 4 余合 加穂 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 3:50.36( 56)
1/ 5 梛野 安未 小3(BIG東海 ) 3:46.48( 54)
1/ 6 石原 美波 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 4:17.81( 63)
2/ 1 高木 舞子 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 4:12.94( 61)
2/ 2 荻野さやか 小3(MYS名学院) 3:44.87( 53)
2/ 3 栗本 真希 小3(MYS名学院)  
2/ 4 近藤 有紀 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 3:41.14( 52)
2/ 5 加藤 志歩 小3(BIG東海 ) 3:55.03( 58)
2/ 6 山下 杏樹 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 4:17.88( 64)
3/ 1 竹之下 優 小5(MYS名学院) 3:23.03( 34)
3/ 2 早川 歩里 小5(みなとSS ) 3:21.37( 33)
3/ 3 袖野 莉花 小5(みなとSS )  
3/ 4 中野 里香 小4(名鉄SS半田) 3:58.02( 59)
3/ 5 清水ゆかり 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 4:33.39( 65)
3/ 6 渡辺奈穂美 小4(コパンSC )  
4/ 1 清水 葉月 小4(BIG東海 )  
4/ 2 河合 里佳 小5(MYS名学院) 3:30.05( 43)
4/ 3 鈴木ひろみ 小4(平針SS  ) 3:27.89( 41)
4/ 4 市川 房枝 小4(BIG東海 )  
4/ 5 林  玲子 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
4/ 6 竹内 洋子 小4(コパンSC ) 3:30.44( 44)
5/ 1 水谷 潮美 小3(コナミ鳴海 ) 3:33.82( 45)
5/ 2 山口 玲葉 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 3:37.55( 49)
5/ 3 磯谷 茉衣 小4(上社SS  ) 3:40.13( 51)
5/ 4 西村真由香 小4(MYS名学院) 3:23.51( 35)
5/ 5 鈴木 伶奈 小4(名鉄SS神宮) 3:34.45( 47)
5/ 6 濱口  遥 小3(上社SS  ) 3:24.32( 37)
6/ 1 大橋 祐美 小4(Myスイム ) 3:23.80( 36)
6/ 2 服部 祐子 小4(みなとSS ) 3:19.50( 25)
6/ 3 花井ちなみ 小2(コナミ杁中 ) 3:25.36( 38)
6/ 4 福井友理菜 小3(MYS名学院)  
6/ 5 佐藤 綾子 小4(BIG東海 ) 3:21.09( 32)
6/ 6 見田 明里 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 3:35.66( 48)
7/ 1 半田 有香 小5(中村RSS ) 3:08.33( 13)
7/ 2 伊藤 綾花 小3(名鉄SC  ) 3:20.92( 31)
7/ 3 大山 優奈 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
7/ 4 隅田 翔子 小4(上社SS  ) 3:34.35( 46)
7/ 5 江島 梨紗 小5(コパンSC ) 3:20.65( 29)
7/ 6 新美さやか 小3(コパンSC ) 3:20.04( 27)
8/ 1 加藤 南美 小3(名鉄SC  ) 3:19.93( 26)
8/ 2 高浪 有希 小4(みなとSS ) 3:17.87( 23)
8/ 3 西川沙百合 小5(邦泳SS  ) 3:04.43( 7)
8/ 4 岡田 美穂 小5(Myスイム )  
8/ 5 小出 由実 小4(名古屋SC ) 3:18.26( 24)
8/ 6 大西 美沙 小4(コナミ杁中 )  
9/ 1 井村美乃里 小4(BIG東海 )  
9/ 2 川上 彩生 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 3:20.34( 28)
9/ 3 平  真澄 小3(コナミ杁中 ) 3:15.07( 21)
9/ 4 大峯 美来 小5(コパンSC ) 3:09.88( 17)
9/ 5 大岡 万純 小5(名古屋SC ) 3:09.15( 16)
9/ 6 余合 真知 小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:28.54( 42)
10/ 1 田渕 未華 小3(名古屋SC ) 3:49.13( 55)
10/ 2 田中菜都希 小5(Myスイム ) 3:10.69( 19)
10/ 3 坂野 南風 小5(コパンSC ) 3:04.47( 8)
10/ 4 花田 梨紗 小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  
10/ 5 播磨 季美 小3(平針SS  ) 3:10.48( 18)
10/ 6 田中佑美佳 小5(コナミ杁中 ) 3:16.11( 22)
11/ 1 中山 亜衣 小4(MYS名学院) 3:06.15( 9)
11/ 2 藤井はるな 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 3:08.39( 14)
11/ 3 松山 由依 小5(平針SS  ) 3:02.61( 4)
11/ 4 坂本 南帆 小4(名鉄SC  ) 3:08.47( 15)
11/ 5 太田 晴菜 小4(MYS名学院) 3:03.18( 5)
11/ 6 荒木 美慧 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 3:07.93( 12)
12/ 1 川本あゆみ 小4(セ・東海  ) 3:03.62( 6)
12/ 2 鈴木奈々子 小4(コパンSC ) 3:01.34( 3)
12/ 3 植田美由紀 小5(平針SS  ) 2:46.93( 1)
12/ 4 山田 眞菜 小4(平針SS  ) 2:57.79( 2)
12/ 5
12/ 6 鈴木 怜奈 小3(Myスイム ) 3:07.64( 11)

  4. 男子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー
1/ 1
1/ 2 真野 裕平 小4(JSS中川 ) 3:41.42( 51)
1/ 3 宮口 泰歩 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 3:34.67( 46)
1/ 4 岡本 浩平 小3(MYS名学院) 3:49.68( 55)
1/ 5 成田 峻輔 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 4:07.60( 56)
1/ 6
2/ 1 佐藤 直登 小4(BIG東海 ) 3:23.88( 35)
2/ 2 田川  亮 小5(MYS名学院) 3:45.38( 53)
2/ 3 渡辺 貴都 小5(MYS名学院)  
2/ 4 今井 洋臣 小3(MYS名学院) 3:47.83( 54)
2/ 5 益田 桂輔 小3(名古屋SC ) 3:40.55( 48)
2/ 6
3/ 1 山口 峻司 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 3:41.56( 52)
3/ 2 久野 偉弘 小3(BIG東海 ) 3:17.01( 24)
3/ 3 松田 拓磨 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 3:26.26( 37)
3/ 4 江利川 憧 小4(BIG東海 ) 3:36.58( 47)
3/ 5 若杉 浩希 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
3/ 6 奥村  健 小4(MYS名学院) 3:33.15( 45)
4/ 1 大矢 貴政 小5(Myスイム ) 3:17.08( 25)
4/ 2 伊藤 友貴 小4(名古屋SC ) 3:31.36( 42)
4/ 3 深見 徳宏 小4(コパンSC ) 3:22.87( 34)
4/ 4 伊藤 彰崇 小3(MYS名学院) 3:32.38( 43)
4/ 5 高越 雄士 小4(Myスイム ) 3:40.67( 49)
4/ 6 山本 翔太 小4(コパンSC ) 3:28.91( 39)
5/ 1 橋本 佳樹 小2(名鉄SC  ) 3:21.90( 32)
5/ 2 大石 晃輝 小2(名古屋SC ) 3:26.36( 38)
5/ 3 徳永 貴之 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 3:20.67( 31)
5/ 4 杉本 将興 小4(セ・東海  ) 3:26.06( 36)
5/ 5 小川 勇登 小3(名古屋SC ) 3:32.92( 44)
5/ 6 加藤  渉 小3(MYS名学院)  
6/ 1 加藤 悠輔 小3(名鉄SC  ) 3:15.67( 22)
6/ 2 駒田 和真 小3(名鉄SC  ) 3:20.10( 29)
6/ 3 水野 慶一 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 3:11.42( 16)
6/ 4 松井 勇樹 小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:19.76( 28)
6/ 5 角谷 幸洋 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 3:19.19( 27)
6/ 6 小島  彩 小3(セ・東海  ) 3:30.21( 41)
7/ 1 榊原  司 小3(名鉄SC  ) 3:11.63( 17)
7/ 2 高橋  巧 小5(Myスイム ) 3:17.44( 26)
7/ 3 西脇  健 小4(コナミ鳴海 )  
7/ 4 中嶋 康裕 小4(MYS名学院) 3:16.48( 23)
7/ 5 木村 純也 小5(みなとSS ) 3:13.28( 21)
7/ 6 水野 翔五 小4(平針SS  )  
8/ 1 深谷  皇 小5(コパンSC ) 3:12.42( 19)
8/ 2 新海 真英 小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:08.85( 15)
8/ 3 久野 正貴 小5(BIG東海 ) 2:58.25( 6)
8/ 4 植田 圭佑 小4(名鉄SC  ) 3:06.48( 13)
8/ 5 平松 広樹 小4(平針SS  ) 3:08.50( 14)
8/ 6 宮地 立樹 小5(コナミ鳴海 ) 3:22.67( 33)
9/ 1 間島滉一郎 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 3:05.76( 12)
9/ 2 福地 勇亮 小4(BIG東海 ) 2:58.25( 6)
9/ 3 橋口 孝太 小4(名鉄SC  ) 2:56.30( 5)
9/ 4 堀江孝太朗 小5(平針SS  )  
9/ 5 佐藤 汰一 小4(BIG東海 ) 3:00.78( 8)
9/ 6 大谷亮太朗 小5(セ・東海  ) 3:12.31( 18)
10/ 1 山口慶太郎 小2(コナミ杁中 ) 3:05.56( 11)
10/ 2 加藤 貴大 小5(名鉄SC  ) 2:47.79( 3)
10/ 3 奥村 友彦 小5(みなとSS ) 2:42.80( 2)JO
10/ 4 権田 陽彦 小5(JSS中川 ) 2:42.60( 1)JO
10/ 5 冨田 圭太 小5(BIG東海 ) 2:51.31( 4)
10/ 6 堀井  源 小5(コパンSC ) 3:01.03( 9)

  5. 女子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー
1/ 1 松原  潤 小5(上社SS  ) 3:30.10( 46)
1/ 2 下里 唯理 小6(みなとSS ) 3:17.66( 45)
1/ 3 稲葉菜穂美 小6(名古屋SC ) 3:12.89( 42)
1/ 4 平塚なぎさ 小6(みなとSS ) 3:08.25( 38)
1/ 5 石上 聖子 小5(ナゴヤSG ) 3:16.09( 44)
1/ 6 高橋 茉由 小5(上社SS  )  
2/ 1 佐藤 陽菜 小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:12.46( 41)
2/ 2 山田 梨奈 小5(邦泳SS  ) 3:03.22( 34)
2/ 3 鈴木 晴香 小6(コパンSC ) 2:55.35( 31)
2/ 4 宮本 美希 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 3:06.57( 37)
2/ 5 押村 果奈 小6(JSS中川 ) 3:06.33( 36)
2/ 6 小池 亜美 小6(名古屋SC ) 2:54.49( 26)
3/ 1 倉田 久実 小6(名鉄SC  )  
3/ 2 高島詩緒莉 小6(セ・東海  )  
3/ 3 猪塚 美穂 小6(名鉄SC  )  
3/ 4 鈴木ひとみ 小6(平針SS  ) 3:03.74( 35)
3/ 5 中村 幸代 小6(MYS名学院) 3:01.76( 33)
3/ 6 田中 幸穂 小6(セ・東海  ) 3:08.98( 39)
4/ 1 谷口 奈央 小5(セ・東海  ) 3:15.91( 43)
4/ 2 木村 有里 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:48.90( 16)
4/ 3 森川 瑶子 小6(セ・東海  ) 2:53.16( 23)
4/ 4 坪井 玲佳 中1(セ・東海  ) 2:50.31( 18)
4/ 5 宮田 侑子 小5(コナミ杁中 ) 2:54.81( 29)
4/ 6 冨永 知沙 小6(コナミ鳴海 )  
5/ 1 澤田亜莉沙 小6(みなとSS ) 2:52.03( 21)
5/ 2 田崎 風花 小6(みなとSS ) 2:50.86( 19)
5/ 3 石山 晴香 小6(名鉄SC  )  
5/ 4 黒田  愛 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:50.00( 17)
5/ 5 梛野 真梨 中1(BIG東海 ) 2:53.78( 24)
5/ 6 近藤 智佳 小6(Myスイム ) 2:54.77( 28)
6/ 1 坪井 美佳 中1(邦泳SS  ) 2:41.77( 5)
6/ 2 犬飼 菜帆 小6(名古屋SC ) 2:43.33( 7)
6/ 3 森谷 愛美 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:54.60( 27)
6/ 4 福嶋 沙織 小6(名古屋SC ) 2:44.21( 9)
6/ 5 小池利加子 中1(セ・東海  ) 2:46.56( 13)
6/ 6 井村 一乃 小6(BIG東海 ) 2:48.56( 15)
7/ 1 田口 穂波 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:52.38( 22)
7/ 2 関 妃呂未 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:44.09( 8)
7/ 3 川崎  瞳 小6(名古屋SC ) 2:40.99( 4)
7/ 4 田上由里香 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:47.98( 14)
7/ 5 水野 早紀 小6(平針SS  ) 2:54.29( 25)
7/ 6 浜村 陽子 小6(平針SS  ) 2:56.32( 32)
8/ 1 鈴木 絵麻 小6(名鉄SC  )  
8/ 2 服部 英美 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:39.27( 3)
8/ 3 山田 知沙 小6(平針SS  ) 2:36.64( 1)
8/ 4 浅井 美帆 中1(邦泳SS  ) 2:38.30( 2)
8/ 5 播磨 美知 中1(平針SS  ) 2:42.68( 6)
8/ 6 川嶋 彩夏 小6(平針SS  ) 2:45.00( 11)
9/ 1
9/ 2
9/ 3
9/ 4
9/ 5 金子なつき 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:45.26( 12)
9/ 6

  6. 男子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー
1/ 1 福井 雅司 中1(BIG東海 ) 3:00.96( 29)
1/ 2 黒川 哲平 中1(ナゴヤSG ) 3:06.60( 32)
1/ 3 増田  翼 小6(名古屋SC ) 3:08.09( 34)
1/ 4 植田 智紀 小6(名鉄SC  ) 3:06.31( 31)
1/ 5 小池 雄太 小5(上社SS  ) 3:26.89( 35)
1/ 6
2/ 1 井上健太郎 小6(MYS名学院) 3:07.70( 33)
2/ 2 高浪 恭平 小6(みなとSS ) 2:59.90( 28)
2/ 3 北川 聖恭 小6(Myスイム ) 2:57.06( 26)
2/ 4 三井 孝浩 小6(セ・東海  ) 2:54.86( 22)
2/ 5 加藤 純一 小5(名鉄SC  )  
2/ 6 森  一真 小6(名古屋SC ) 2:59.46( 27)
3/ 1 中村 亮輝 小5(BIG東海 )  
3/ 2 北川 徳明 小6(コパンSC ) 2:55.30( 24)
3/ 3 田代 真樹 小6(MYS名学院) 2:55.29( 23)
3/ 4 井上 寛之 中1(JSS中川 ) 2:54.68( 21)
3/ 5 加古 智哉 小6(BIG東海 ) 2:48.69( 14)
3/ 6 曽布川広人 小6(Myスイム ) 2:56.75( 25)
4/ 1 佐藤 嘉剛 中1(みなとSS ) 2:50.70( 16)
4/ 2 中島 舞人 中1(コパンSC ) 2:48.74( 15)
4/ 3 水野 洸佑 小6(セ・東海  ) 2:51.69( 18)
4/ 4 佐々木龍一 小6(平針SS  ) 2:53.80( 19)
4/ 5 戸谷  仁 中1(JSS中川 ) 2:46.67( 12)
4/ 6 小谷 将矢 中1(みなとSS ) 2:51.40( 17)
5/ 1 榊原  徹 小5(名鉄SC  ) 2:44.26( 11)
5/ 2 渡辺  誠 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:37.09( 6)
5/ 3 川本 雄太 中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:36.53( 5)
5/ 4 寺本 翔平 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:46.76( 13)
5/ 5 山口 功祐 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:42.61( 9)
5/ 6 鈴木雄太郎 小6(セ・東海  )  
6/ 1 當  雄介 小6(邦泳SS  ) 2:39.29( 7)
6/ 2 楯   悟 中1(名古屋SC ) 2:27.32( 1)
6/ 3 福田 翔太 中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:30.13( 2)
6/ 4 長谷川直紀 小6(平針SS  ) 2:32.16( 3)
6/ 5 大石 貴正 中1(コパンSC ) 2:32.76( 4)
6/ 6 丹后  篤 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:40.81( 8)

  7. 女子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー
1/ 1
1/ 2 新美 友絵 中2(BIG東海 ) 2:53.54( 12)
1/ 3 森川 綾子 中3(セ・東海  )  
1/ 4 渡邉 貴恵 中1(コパンSC )  
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 木全 泉帆 中1(名古屋SC ) 2:45.06( 11)
2/ 3 川本奈津絵 中2(セ・東海  ) 2:37.01( 6)
2/ 4 山元 沙月 高1(みなとSS ) 2:47.39( 6)
2/ 5 吉田 美遊 中2(セ・東海  ) 2:39.25( 7)
2/ 6
3/ 1 内藤 里奈 中2(名古屋SC ) 2:36.52( 5)
3/ 2 永田 沙織 中2(名古屋SC ) 2:41.29( 9)
3/ 3 井上 弥美 中3(JSS中川 ) 2:34.38( 3)
3/ 4 大島亜依里 高1(みなとSS ) 2:40.53( 5)
3/ 5 渡辺  楓 中2(名古屋SC ) 2:36.26( 4)
3/ 6 余語  優 中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:41.19( 8)
4/ 1 豊田 留以 高3(名鉄SC  ) 2:31.39( 2)
4/ 2 丹后さやか 中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:31.44( 2)
4/ 3 植松 幸乃 中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:24.99( 1)
4/ 4 青山 文子 高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:27.82( 1)
4/ 5 橋本 麻央 高1(邦泳SS  ) 2:31.87( 3)
4/ 6 福田 有紗 中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:39.59( 4)

  8. 男子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー
1/ 1 鍋城  渉 中3(ナゴヤSG )  
1/ 2 太田 佳晶 中2(名古屋SC ) 2:40.26( 17)
1/ 3 横地 孝紘 中2(BIG東海 ) 2:38.98( 16)
1/ 4 松原 大和 中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:45.97( 19)
1/ 5 大矢 雄太 中1(みなとSS )  
1/ 6 下地  誠 中1(Myスイム ) 2:52.93( 21)
2/ 1 大池 悠斗 中1(Myスイム )  
2/ 2 奥村 祐希 中2(みなとSS ) 2:37.77( 13)
2/ 3 村上  翔 中1(BIG東海 ) 2:30.19( 9)
2/ 4 櫛田 孝広 中2(みなとSS ) 2:37.79( 14)
2/ 5 柏  彰博 高2(みなとSS )  
2/ 6 奥山 雄基 中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:41.86( 18)
3/ 1 濱口 祐気 中2(上社SS  ) 2:30.16( 8)
3/ 2 入江 隼司 中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:34.70( 12)
3/ 3 松田 翔太 中3(邦泳SS  ) 2:26.56( 6)
3/ 4 真鍋 誓亜 中3(BIG東海 ) 2:27.55( 5)
3/ 5 浅沼 良輝 中2(みなとSS ) 2:32.31( 11)
3/ 6 工藤 大嗣 中2(邦泳SS  ) 2:38.12( 15)
4/ 1 冨田 尚弥 中1(BIG東海 )  
4/ 2 寺木 隆人 高1(中村RSS ) 2:23.41( 4)
4/ 3 野口 一輝 中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:23.88( 3)
4/ 4 西川龍之介 中2(邦泳SS  ) 2:24.01( 4)
4/ 5 赤井 大地 中2(BIG東海 ) 2:29.40( 7)
4/ 6 澤田 崇史 中2(みなとSS ) 2:26.09( 5)
5/ 1 名倉 和希 中3(MYS名学院) 2:22.77( 2)
5/ 2 播磨 勇人 中2(平針SS  ) 2:14.26( 1)JO
5/ 3 山田 裕之 高3(名古屋SC ) 2:10.69( 1)
5/ 4 澤田 章弘 高1(みなとSS ) 2:17.00( 2)
5/ 5 佐々木大輔 高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:20.87( 3)
5/ 6 横井 友紀 高3(邦泳SS  ) 2:28.88( 6)

  9. 女子 10歳以下 100m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 廣瀬 千子 小4(アシストSS) 1:21.83( 12)
1/ 3 大矢 陽子 小5(みなとSS ) 1:16.65( 9)
1/ 4 高浪 有希 小4(みなとSS ) 1:23.58( 13)
1/ 5 水谷 潮美 小3(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:27.74( 14)
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 田中佑美佳 小5(コナミ杁中 )  
2/ 3 新美 萌子 小5(セ・東海  ) 1:19.94( 11)
2/ 4 田中 祐奈 小4(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.60( 8)
2/ 5 熊澤 花絵 小4(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.42( 7)
2/ 6
3/ 1 坂野 志帆 小5(みなとSS ) 1:13.92( 5)
3/ 2 宮野 寿和 小4(名鉄SC  ) 1:11.59( 3)
3/ 3 大川 紋加 小5(名古屋SC ) 1:08.84( 1)
3/ 4 倉松 真子 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:10.90( 2)
3/ 5 鈴木奈々子 小4(コパンSC ) 1:15.10( 6)
3/ 6 泉  彩香 小4(上社SS  ) 1:12.73( 4)

 10. 男子 10歳以下 100m 自由形
1/ 1 湯浅 泰旺 小2(名鉄SS岩倉)  
1/ 2 谷川  諒 小4(名鉄SS半田) 1:28.68( 14)
1/ 3 河合 紀人 小5(MYS名学院) 1:19.01( 8)
1/ 4 松山 浩之 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:28.98( 15)
1/ 5 森本  遼 小4(ナゴヤSG ) 1:34.10( 16)
1/ 6
2/ 1 高篠竜太郎 小4(アシストSS) 1:22.57( 11)
2/ 2 澤木 直仁 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:17.96( 5)
2/ 3 新海 真英 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:18.75( 7)
2/ 4 雨宮 和輝 小3(名鉄SC  ) 1:18.35( 6)
2/ 5 伊藤 佑真 小4(みなとSS ) 1:24.81( 13)
2/ 6 末永 大周 小4(名鉄SS半田) 1:22.67( 12)
3/ 1 日比野州太 小6(名鉄SC  )  
3/ 2 大谷亮太朗 小5(セ・東海  ) 1:17.56( 4)
3/ 3 小板 浩之 小5(名古屋SC ) 1:11.04( 2)
3/ 4 大林 洋平 小4(平針SS  ) 1:10.53( 1)
3/ 5 石橋 佑記 小3(名鉄SC  ) 1:16.38( 3)
3/ 6 入野 俊治 小5(MYS名学院) 1:19.25( 9)

 11. 女子 11・12歳 100m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 舟橋 美帆 小6(Myスイム ) 1:16.26( 38)
1/ 3 大橋 清美 小6(アシストSS)  
1/ 4 崎山  彩 小5(MYS名学院)  
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 後藤すみれ 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.98( 35)
2/ 3 隅田 咲子 小6(上社SS  ) 1:16.38( 39)
2/ 4 鈴木 晴香 小6(コパンSC ) 1:15.35( 36)
2/ 5 森口 幸美 中1(Myスイム )  
2/ 6
3/ 1 二村 唯比 中1(アシストSS) 1:11.69( 24)
3/ 2 今井 香凛 小6(MYS名学院) 1:14.17( 31)
3/ 3 堀江 由樹 小6(コパンSC ) 1:14.40( 32)
3/ 4 小林 祥子 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:16.02( 37)
3/ 5 梛野 真梨 中1(BIG東海 ) 1:11.75( 25)
3/ 6 小山 夏希 小6(コパンSC ) 1:12.93( 28)
4/ 1 石川 理菜 小6(みなとSS ) 1:12.36( 27)
4/ 2 岡田 智帆 小5(JSS中川 ) 1:14.42( 33)
4/ 3 駒田 真衣 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:11.11( 21)
4/ 4 小池 亜美 小6(名古屋SC ) 1:11.40( 22)
4/ 5 竹内 友梨 小6(コナミ鳴海 )  
4/ 6 荒木 恵未 中1(コパンSC ) 1:14.42( 33)
5/ 1 上岡つぐみ 中1(みなとSS )  
5/ 2 野田 美里 中1(アクアS北 ) 1:11.57( 23)
5/ 3 小池利加子 中1(セ・東海  ) 1:07.98( 9)
5/ 4 近藤 智佳 小6(Myスイム ) 1:13.08( 29)
5/ 5 新妻亜希子 小6(アシストSS) 1:07.70( 8)
5/ 6 冨永 知沙 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:12.18( 26)
6/ 1 鈴木 佑梨 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:08.81( 15)
6/ 2 中野 佑美 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:08.47( 12)
6/ 3 福嶋 沙織 小6(名古屋SC )  
6/ 4 神野 里奈 中1(平針SS  ) 1:10.43( 19)
6/ 5 坂野 里紗 中1(みなとSS ) 1:09.19( 17)
6/ 6 可児 尚子 小6(アクアS北 ) 1:09.32( 18)
7/ 1 宮田 侑子 小5(コナミ杁中 ) 1:08.32( 11)
7/ 2 北村 衣理 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:08.96( 16)
7/ 3 鈴木絵津子 小6(アクアS北 ) 1:06.21( 6)
7/ 4 中山 未貴 中1(上社SS  ) 1:07.37( 7)
7/ 5 清水 彩夏 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:08.73( 13)
7/ 6 犬飼 菜帆 小6(名古屋SC ) 1:08.76( 14)
8/ 1 永井里加子 中1(MYS名学院) 1:05.36( 3)
8/ 2 山田 知沙 小6(平針SS  ) 1:05.39( 4)
8/ 3 田中みず穂 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:01.92( 1)
8/ 4 三輪 彩奈 小6(名鉄SC  )  
8/ 5 杉本 明子 小6(MYS名学院) 1:05.14( 2)
8/ 6 桜井 亜衣 小5(MYS名学院) 1:05.53( 5)

 12. 男子 11・12歳 100m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 稲熊  旬 小5(アシストSS) 1:16.62( 34)
1/ 3 谷川  翔 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:20.04( 36)
1/ 4 植田 智紀 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:19.87( 35)
1/ 5 林 竜一郎 小5(ナゴヤSG ) 1:21.97( 37)
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 大橋 洋平 中1(Myスイム ) 1:13.18( 26)
2/ 3 鈴木 秀太 小5(JSS中川 ) 1:14.26( 31)
2/ 4 三井 孝浩 小6(セ・東海  ) 1:15.61( 33)
2/ 5 近藤 隼矢 小6(アシストSS) 1:14.28( 32)
2/ 6
3/ 1 国吉 海人 小6(コパンSC )  
3/ 2 酒井 裕亮 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:12.87( 25)
3/ 3 佐田 純一 小6(上社SS  ) 1:13.40( 28)
3/ 4 松本 祐輝 中1(アシストSS)  
3/ 5 村上 尚暉 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:12.59( 24)
3/ 6 井上 弘貴 小5(セ・東海  ) 1:23.39( 38)
4/ 1 佐々木龍一 小6(平針SS  ) 1:11.76( 21)
4/ 2 市原 圭祐 小5(セ・東海  ) 1:13.30( 27)
4/ 3 福井 俊輔 小6(MYS名学院) 1:11.03( 19)
4/ 4 鈴木 祐太 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:12.01( 22)
4/ 5 安藤 裕太 小6(Myスイム ) 1:10.87( 17)
4/ 6 高浪 恭平 小6(みなとSS ) 1:13.75( 29)
5/ 1 江上 直輝 中1(中村RSS ) 1:08.65( 12)
5/ 2 中村 亮輝 小5(BIG東海 ) 1:11.00( 18)
5/ 3 田口 潤哉 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.42( 14)
5/ 4 湯本 一生 小6(邦泳SS  ) 1:08.47( 11)
5/ 5 宮崎 信彰 小6(中村RSS ) 1:12.43( 23)
5/ 6 吉岡 飛鳥 中1(アシストSS) 1:09.87( 15)
6/ 1 中島 舞人 中1(コパンSC ) 1:06.23( 9)
6/ 2 中村 友亮 中1(コナミ杁中 ) 1:06.17( 8)
6/ 3 小木 勇人 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:10.54( 16)
6/ 4 藤野  強 中1(Myスイム ) 1:05.37( 6)
6/ 5 久米 佑輔 小6(Myスイム ) 1:06.00( 7)
6/ 6 石川 直矢 小6(みなとSS )  
7/ 1 木野村和人 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:05.12( 5)
7/ 2 大石 貴正 中1(コパンSC ) 1:02.30( 4)
7/ 3 渡辺 周平 中1(BIG東海 ) 1:00.45( 1)
7/ 4 田中 直規 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:01.89( 3)
7/ 5 長谷川直紀 小6(平針SS  ) 1:01.52( 2)
7/ 6 丹后  篤 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.01( 13)

 13. 女子 13・14歳 100m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 百瀬 満知 中1(中村RSS ) 1:10.37( 18)
1/ 3 成田知咲季 中3(中村RSS ) 1:10.39( 19)
1/ 4 新美 友絵 中2(BIG東海 ) 1:11.49( 22)
1/ 5 荒川 尚子 中2(アシストSS) 1:15.97( 24)
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 酒向 智子 中1(上社SS  ) 1:12.30( 23)
2/ 3 原田 香澄 中1(コパンSC ) 1:08.79( 16)
2/ 4 伊藤 佑季 中2(上社SS  ) 1:08.43( 15)
2/ 5 大峯 果南 中2(コパンSC ) 1:11.20( 21)
2/ 6
3/ 1 浅井 亜希 中3(コパンSC )  
3/ 2 木全 泉帆 中1(名古屋SC ) 1:09.33( 17)
3/ 3 佐伯 直保 中2(平針SS  ) 1:06.99( 13)
3/ 4 森  蘭子 中3(上社SS  ) 1:09.02( 7)
3/ 5 近藤小帆里 中2(上社SS  ) 1:07.34( 14)
3/ 6 鈴木 遥香 中2(上社SS  )  
4/ 1 青山 友香 中1(みなとSS ) 1:06.47( 12)
4/ 2 近藤由布子 中3(JSS中川 )  
4/ 3 田中 春奈 中2(Myスイム ) 1:06.31( 11)
4/ 4 神山 絵理 高2(名古屋SC ) 1:05.70( 5)
4/ 5 菅田 早希 中3(上社SS  ) 1:07.46( 6)
4/ 6 笠原 久実 中2(みなとSS ) 1:06.08( 9)
5/ 1 神野 亜実 中3(平針SS  ) 1:04.89( 8)
5/ 2 鈴木ひかり 中3(平針SS  ) 1:03.72( 6)
5/ 3 岡戸 綾乃 高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:03.20( 2)
5/ 4 関水 有花 中2(名古屋SC ) 1:02.82( 4)
5/ 5 丹后さやか 中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:03.82( 7)
5/ 6 橋本 麻央 高1(邦泳SS  ) 1:04.41( 4)
6/ 1 田中  茜 中3(MYS名学院) 1:03.05( 5)
6/ 2 橋口 和恵 中3(Myスイム ) 1:02.01( 3)
6/ 3 井上恵利子 中2(MYS名学院) 59.73( 1)
6/ 4 尾関 奈弥 中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:02.65( 1)
6/ 5 樋渡 友里 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:01.93( 2)
6/ 6 篠原  唯 高1(BIG東海 ) 1:04.11( 3)

 14. 男子 13・14歳 100m 自由形
1/ 1 高野 寛基 中2(アクアS北 ) 1:10.53( 32)
1/ 2 黒田 翔太 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.52( 31)
1/ 3 鍋城  渉 中3(ナゴヤSG ) 1:07.34( 25)
1/ 4 杉本 貴洋 中2(Myスイム ) 1:07.98( 28)
1/ 5 篠崎 真志 中2(セ・東海  ) 1:08.30( 29)
1/ 6
2/ 1 太田 佳晶 中2(名古屋SC ) 1:03.93( 21)
2/ 2 若林 大輝 中2(アクアS北 ) 1:07.57( 26)
2/ 3 古川  瞬 中1(上社SS  ) 1:07.85( 27)
2/ 4 三井 一浩 中2(セ・東海  )  
2/ 5 松原 大和 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:06.28( 24)
2/ 6 中村 晃基 中3(コパンSC ) 1:01.50( 11)
3/ 1 中西 啓輔 中3(名古屋SC ) 1:04.28( 22)
3/ 2 上羽 開人 中2(セ・東海  )  
3/ 3 松倉 圭佑 中1(平針SS  ) 1:01.84( 15)
3/ 4 佐治 寛之 中2(名古屋SC ) 1:04.66( 23)
3/ 5 柏  彰博 高2(みなとSS )  
3/ 6 高木 翔太 中2(Myスイム ) 1:03.52( 18)
4/ 1 米谷 大介 中1(上社SS  ) 1:03.61( 19)
4/ 2 作道 悠介 中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:02.00( 16)
4/ 3 友寄 挙士 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:01.63( 14)
4/ 4 粕谷 泰平 中3(上社SS  ) 1:02.81( 17)
4/ 5 村上  翔 中1(BIG東海 ) 59.39( 5)
4/ 6 柴田 正太 中1(名古屋SC ) 1:01.55( 13)
5/ 1 清水 文崇 高1(みなとSS )  
5/ 2 和田 聖己 高1(アクアS北 ) 1:02.18( 13)
5/ 3 古川  拓 高1(上社SS  ) 1:01.92( 12)
5/ 4 金井 孝憲 中2(コナミ鳴海 )  
5/ 5 園田 悠二 中3(平針SS  ) 1:00.63( 9)
5/ 6 水野 良太 中3(名古屋SC ) 1:01.30( 12)
6/ 1 下村  章 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:01.05( 11)
6/ 2 鴛渕 将臣 中3(邦泳SS  ) 57.99( 2)
6/ 3 澤田 章弘 高1(みなとSS ) 57.88( 5)
6/ 4 糸川 景太 中3(Myスイム ) 58.48( 3)
6/ 5 河合 秀紀 中3(上社SS  ) 59.43( 6)
6/ 6 杉浦 遼平 高3(コパンSC ) 58.94( 7)
7/ 1 播磨 勇人 中2(平針SS  ) 59.37( 4)
7/ 2 七原  翼 中1(名鉄SC  ) 59.73( 7)
7/ 3 久米 拓弥 高1(Myスイム ) 57.17( 4)
7/ 4 植田 俊輔 高1(平針SS  ) 58.43( 6)
7/ 5 大久保和俊 中3(セ・東海  ) 59.73( 7)
7/ 6 野口 勝貴 高2(名鉄SC  ) 59.25( 8)
8/ 1 片浦 聡司 中2(アクアS北 ) 56.66( 1)
8/ 2 松本  誠 高2(名古屋SC ) 56.92( 3)
8/ 3 古川  奨 高2(邦泳SS  )  
8/ 4 浅野 正己 高2(コナミ鳴海 ) 55.72( 1)
8/ 5 見田  悟 高2(名鉄SC  ) 56.30( 2)
8/ 6 七原 知哉 高1(名鉄SC  ) 59.28( 9)

 15. 女子 10歳以下 100m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 中野 里香 小4(名鉄SS半田) 1:52.36( 7)
1/ 3 袖野 莉花 小5(みなとSS ) 1:46.90( 5)
1/ 4 江島 梨紗 小5(コパンSC ) 1:46.18( 4)
1/ 5 皆川 礼子 小4(名鉄SS半田) 1:52.07( 6)
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 河野 洋子 小5(MYS名学院) 1:32.61( 3)
2/ 3 角田 瑞紀 小5(セ・東海  ) 1:26.32( 1)
2/ 4 白川 結稀 小4(名鉄SC  ) 1:28.44( 2)
2/ 5 幸野 佑奈 小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  
2/ 6

 16. 男子 10歳以下 100m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1 山本健太郎 小5(みなとSS ) 1:50.13( 9)
1/ 2 橋本 将成 小5(邦泳SS  ) 1:43.06( 8)
1/ 3 渡邊  匠 小4(名鉄SC  ) 1:35.61( 4)
1/ 4 榊原  司 小3(名鉄SC  ) 1:40.22( 7)
1/ 5 三浦 史也 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
1/ 6
2/ 1 小林 陵平 小5(JSS中川 ) 1:31.14( 3)
2/ 2 竹内  涼 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:37.55( 5)
2/ 3 伊藤福太郎 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:24.93( 1)
2/ 4 芳賀  巧 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:28.15( 2)
2/ 5 樋渡 佑太 小5(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:39.91( 6)
2/ 6

 17. 女子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 妹尾 麻美 小6(Myスイム ) 1:32.76( 27)
1/ 3 市来沙小里 小6(アシストSS)  
1/ 4 細畑 知里 小6(みなとSS ) 1:32.29( 26)
1/ 5 福地亜由美 小6(BIG東海 ) 1:31.86( 24)
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 小川 愛美 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:37.39( 32)
2/ 3 星  有咲 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:33.76( 29)
2/ 4 近藤和香奈 小6(邦泳SS  ) 1:34.58( 31)
2/ 5 高島詩緒莉 小6(セ・東海  ) 1:33.03( 28)
2/ 6
3/ 1 打田みなみ 中1(上社SS  ) 1:30.33( 18)
3/ 2 福嶋 沙織 小6(名古屋SC )  
3/ 3 藤田真理子 小6(名古屋SC ) 1:28.56( 17)
3/ 4 木村 有里 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:28.29( 16)
3/ 5 大塚 千絵 中1(上社SS  ) 1:32.14( 25)
3/ 6 伊藤 萌果 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:31.80( 23)
4/ 1 長江 里奈 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:25.01( 9)
4/ 2 西村しほり 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:27.79( 15)
4/ 3 森川 瑶子 小6(セ・東海  ) 1:31.65( 22)
4/ 4 川瀬小百合 中1(コパンSC ) 1:26.40( 11)
4/ 5 田上由里香 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:27.26( 13)
4/ 6 下里 唯理 小6(みなとSS ) 1:30.65( 21)
5/ 1 田崎 風花 小6(みなとSS )  
5/ 2 北野 文美 中1(名古屋SC ) 1:26.89( 12)
5/ 3 坪井 玲佳 中1(セ・東海  ) 1:21.34( 4)
5/ 4 川本千恵美 小6(中村RSS ) 1:21.56( 5)
5/ 5 神野 里奈 中1(平針SS  ) 1:30.39( 19)
5/ 6 川嶋 彩夏 小6(平針SS  ) 1:27.56( 14)
6/ 1 大塚 咲季 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:23.09( 6)
6/ 2 鈴木 菜摘 中1(上社SS  ) 1:21.07( 2)
6/ 3 山元 美季 中1(みなとSS ) 1:19.27( 1)
6/ 4 鈴木 絵麻 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:23.70( 7)
6/ 5 中村 寛子 小6(みなとSS ) 1:21.19( 3)
6/ 6 中山 愛理 中1(JSS中川 ) 1:23.83( 8)

 18. 男子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 増田  響 小6(アクアS北 ) 1:35.81( 19)
1/ 3 幸村 昌宗 小6(上社SS  )  
1/ 4 横井 直紀 小6(Myスイム ) 1:34.98( 18)
1/ 5 澤木 亮佑 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:40.73( 21)
1/ 6
2/ 1 井元 良輔 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:32.22( 16)
2/ 2 太田 雅人 小6(みなとSS ) 1:27.76( 11)
2/ 3 石黒  創 小6(Myスイム ) 1:31.98( 15)
2/ 4 梶原 直哉 小5(上社SS  ) 1:33.22( 17)
2/ 5 加古 智哉 小6(BIG東海 )  
2/ 6
3/ 1 小林 達矢 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:31.20( 14)
3/ 2 渡辺  誠 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:24.78( 7)
3/ 3 奥村  尊 小6(MYS名学院) 1:20.88( 3)
3/ 4 深谷 幸広 小6(MYS名学院) 1:21.85( 4)
3/ 5 戸谷  仁 中1(JSS中川 ) 1:28.21( 12)
3/ 6 佐藤 嘉剛 中1(みなとSS ) 1:28.74( 13)
4/ 1 伊藤 寛之 小6(みなとSS ) 1:19.89( 1)JO
4/ 2 宮口 広夢 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:22.91( 6)
4/ 3 玉井 俊哉 中1(上社SS  ) 1:20.48( 2)
4/ 4 早川  亮 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:25.66( 9)
4/ 5 榊原  徹 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:24.78( 7)
4/ 6 中村 友亮 中1(コナミ杁中 ) 1:21.98( 5)

 19. 女子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1 林田 佳子 中2(上社SS  ) 1:30.65( 11)
1/ 2 田中 春奈 中2(Myスイム ) 1:23.00( 7)
1/ 3 土井 麻衣 高2(アクアS北 ) 1:22.64( 3)
1/ 4 森川 綾子 中3(セ・東海  ) 1:26.46( 9)
1/ 5 戸田 知里 中3(名鉄SC  )  
1/ 6
2/ 1 大月梨夏子 中3(JSS中川 ) 1:22.69( 6)
2/ 2 吉田 美遊 中2(セ・東海  ) 1:23.02( 8)
2/ 3 槇野 未緒 中3(平針SS  ) 1:22.25( 2)
2/ 4 片岡永理奈 中2(中村RSS ) 1:18.79( 3)
2/ 5 内藤 里奈 中2(名古屋SC ) 1:20.97( 5)
2/ 6
3/ 1 安田 明香 大3(ナゴヤSG )  
3/ 2 坪内  彩 中2(MYS名学院) 1:17.14( 1)
3/ 3 村上 恵里 中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:15.01( 1)
3/ 4 樋渡 友里 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:17.66( 2)
3/ 5 植松 幸乃 中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:19.71( 4)
3/ 6 鈴木裕美子 大1(名鉄SC  )  

 20. 男子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1 下地  誠 中1(Myスイム ) 1:28.00( 14)
1/ 2 平松 和樹 中2(Myスイム ) 1:23.68( 13)
1/ 3 林田 光平 高1(上社SS  ) 1:23.06( 18)
1/ 4 飯田 一貴 中2(コパンSC ) 1:18.01( 8)
1/ 5 都築 芳典 中2(MYS名学院) 1:29.30( 15)
1/ 6
2/ 1 近藤 裕希 高1(コパンSC ) 1:18.78( 13)
2/ 2 丹羽  元 中3(MYS名学院) 1:20.30( 16)
2/ 3 佐藤 晃栄 高1(Myスイム ) 1:19.19( 15)
2/ 4 若林 大輝 中2(アクアS北 ) 1:21.41( 12)
2/ 5 澤  弘也 中1(コナミ鳴海 )  
2/ 6
3/ 1 小島 俊輔 中2(コパンSC )  
3/ 2 冨田 尚弥 中1(BIG東海 ) 1:19.09( 11)
3/ 3 好川 喬範 高1(Myスイム ) 1:18.93( 14)
3/ 4 赤井 大地 中2(BIG東海 ) 1:14.51( 2)
3/ 5 村上  翔 中1(BIG東海 ) 1:16.44( 7)
3/ 6 真鍋 誓亜 中3(BIG東海 ) 1:20.77( 17)
4/ 1 小原 直記 中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:18.57( 9)
4/ 2 福岡 佑介 高1(上社SS  ) 1:11.73( 8)
4/ 3 千々松 聡 中3(名古屋SC ) 1:12.63( 1)
4/ 4 泉  慶佑 中2(上社SS  ) 1:15.62( 6)
4/ 5 鰐部  真 中2(アクアS北 ) 1:15.07( 5)
4/ 6 曽布川大輔 中3(Myスイム ) 1:14.87( 4)
5/ 1 植田 俊輔 高1(平針SS  )  
5/ 2 桜井 孝哉 中2(MYS名学院) 1:14.66( 3)
5/ 3 山本 侑輝 高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:11.92( 9)
5/ 4 水野 雄介 高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:10.76( 7)
5/ 5 長野 克哉 高1(上社SS  ) 1:15.42( 11)
5/ 6 山田 茂己 中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:17.06( 12)
6/ 1 橋本 靖志 高3(上社SS  ) 1:09.11( 3)
6/ 2 中野 裕也 中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:10.72( 6)
6/ 3 加藤 大輔 高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:05.90( 1)JO
6/ 4 小林  良 高2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:06.49( 2)
6/ 5 竹内 佑介 高1(コパンSC ) 1:10.63( 4)
6/ 6 穴沢 朋矢 中3(平針SS  ) 1:10.66( 5)

 21. 女子 10歳以下 100m バタフライ
1/ 1
1/ 2 林  好美 小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  
1/ 3 原  優美 小3(名鉄SC  ) 1:30.35( 6)
1/ 4 大峯 美来 小5(コパンSC ) 1:27.81( 5)
1/ 5 早川 真菜 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 山田 夏紀 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:26.72( 3)
2/ 3 雨宮 彩乃 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:19.81( 1)
2/ 4 石川 翔子 小3(みなとSS ) 1:23.83( 2)
2/ 5 坂野 南風 小5(コパンSC ) 1:27.02( 4)
2/ 6

 22. 男子 10歳以下 100m バタフライ
1/ 1 松原  誠 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:30.45( 4)
1/ 2 池  隆礼 小5(上社SS  ) 1:22.99( 2)
1/ 3 加藤 宏樹 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:16.23( 1)
1/ 4 上原  享 小4(名鉄SC  )  
1/ 5 古沢 薫平 小5(Myスイム ) 1:27.45( 3)
1/ 6

 23. 女子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ
1/ 1 山田 梨奈 小5(邦泳SS  ) 1:27.42( 15)
1/ 2 小山 夏希 小6(コパンSC ) 1:19.23( 12)
1/ 3 石山 晴香 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:20.63( 13)
1/ 4 坪井 美佳 中1(邦泳SS  ) 1:18.37( 11)
1/ 5 森川 瑶子 小6(セ・東海  ) 1:21.69( 14)
1/ 6
2/ 1 今福明日香 中1(上社SS  )  
2/ 2 下村梨彩子 小6(BIG東海 ) 1:11.89( 4)
2/ 3 田口 穂波 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.28( 5)
2/ 4 清水 彩夏 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:15.00( 7)
2/ 5 金子なつき 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.48( 8)
2/ 6 武藤 亜美 中1(名鉄SC  )  
3/ 1 桜井 亜衣 小5(MYS名学院) 1:11.09( 3)
3/ 2 伊藤 紗貴 中1(セ・東海  ) 1:08.78( 1)
3/ 3 谷川 麻美 中1(アクアS北 )  
3/ 4 小原由華子 中1(コパンSC ) 1:17.84( 9)
3/ 5 近藤 春香 小6(コナミ杁中 ) 1:09.69( 2)JO
3/ 6 服部 英美 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.29( 6)

 24. 男子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ
1/ 1
1/ 2 湯浅  隼 中1(平針SS  ) 1:15.60( 7)
1/ 3 横山 圭史 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.36( 6)
1/ 4 藤野  強 中1(Myスイム ) 1:13.29( 4)
1/ 5 井上 弘貴 小5(セ・東海  )  
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 川本 雄太 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:10.61( 3)
2/ 3 楯   悟 中1(名古屋SC ) 1:02.73( 1)JO
2/ 4 長谷川直紀 小6(平針SS  ) 1:07.24( 2)
2/ 5 間瀬 祥吾 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.29( 4)
2/ 6

 25. 女子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ
1/ 1
1/ 2 片浦 美咲 高1(アクアS北 ) 1:17.24( 9)
1/ 3 小橋 彩加 中2(JSS中川 ) 1:27.96( 11)
1/ 4 鈴木 彩菜 中2(中村RSS ) 1:18.15( 8)
1/ 5 西原 亜美 高1(平針SS  ) 1:05.08( 1)
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 内藤 里奈 中2(名古屋SC ) 1:12.99( 6)
2/ 3 吉田 美遊 中2(セ・東海  ) 1:14.07( 7)
2/ 4 原田 香澄 中1(コパンSC ) 1:18.87( 9)
2/ 5 春日井亮子 中3(BIG東海 )  
2/ 6
3/ 1 永田 沙織 中2(名古屋SC ) 1:11.36( 4)
3/ 2 豊田 留以 高3(名鉄SC  ) 1:08.29( 5)
3/ 3 丹后さやか 中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.95( 2)
3/ 4 佐伯 直保 中2(平針SS  ) 1:12.60( 5)
3/ 5 堀内  環 中2(MYS名学院) 1:10.68( 3)
3/ 6 山元 沙月 高1(みなとSS ) 1:13.23( 8)
4/ 1 井上  唯 中3(セ・東海  ) 1:10.21( 6)
4/ 2 星野 若菜 高3(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:06.25( 2)
4/ 3 深谷 智晴 高2(MYS名学院) 1:06.39( 3)
4/ 4 及川真理子 中3(みなとSS ) 1:08.97( 1)
4/ 5 青山 文子 高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:08.11( 4)
4/ 6 伊藤まいみ 高1(アクアS北 ) 1:11.95( 7)

 26. 男子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ
1/ 1 古川  瞬 中1(上社SS  ) 1:20.48( 12)
1/ 2 櫻井 雄基 高1(アシストSS) 1:08.88( 4)
1/ 3 坪井 秀之 中2(セ・東海  ) 1:05.73( 6)
1/ 4 金井 孝憲 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:08.04( 9)
1/ 5 澤田 崇史 中2(みなとSS )  
1/ 6
2/ 1 赤井 大地 中2(BIG東海 ) 1:08.32( 11)
2/ 2 服部 克也 中3(みなとSS ) 1:06.53( 7)
2/ 3 西川龍之介 中2(邦泳SS  ) 1:04.57( 4)
2/ 4 柴田 正太 中1(名古屋SC ) 1:04.71( 5)
2/ 5 権田 倫明 中2(JSS中川 ) 1:07.60( 8)
2/ 6
3/ 1 村田 和寛 中3(コナミ杁中 ) 1:04.62( 3)
3/ 2 松田 翔太 中3(邦泳SS  ) 1:03.21( 2)
3/ 3 吉田  浩 中2(アクアS北 ) 1:02.29( 1)
3/ 4 長尾 和典 高1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:04.40( 2)
3/ 5 佐藤 孝典 中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:03.65( 3)
3/ 6 深谷  崇 高1(Myスイム ) 1:03.60( 1)

 27. 女子 10歳以下 100m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1 西川沙百合 小5(邦泳SS  ) 1:36.51( 15)
1/ 2 鈴木奈々子 小4(コパンSC ) 1:25.80( 8)
1/ 3 平田 有彩 小4(名鉄SC  ) 1:27.59( 12)
1/ 4 岩川 令奈 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:30.29( 13)
1/ 5 江島 梨紗 小5(コパンSC ) 1:39.94( 16)
1/ 6
2/ 1 大矢 陽子 小5(みなとSS ) 1:22.78( 6)
2/ 2 山田 夏紀 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:33.04( 14)
2/ 3 藤野あさみ 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:25.85( 9)
2/ 4 松山 由依 小5(平針SS  ) 1:27.21( 11)
2/ 5 坂本 南帆 小4(名鉄SC  )  
2/ 6 樋田 裕恵 小4(MYS名学院) 1:23.30( 7)
3/ 1 伊藤 歌那 小5(JSS中川 ) 1:20.88( 3)
3/ 2 間瀬菜々子 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:22.09( 4)
3/ 3 吉川 幸里 小5(アクアS北 ) 1:18.46( 1)
3/ 4 川本あゆみ 小4(セ・東海  ) 1:20.71( 2)
3/ 5 谷澤 香苗 小4(名鉄SC  ) 1:22.57( 5)
3/ 6 犬飼 麗華 小5(セ・東海  )  

 28. 男子 10歳以下 100m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 伊藤 僚洋 小4(ナゴヤSG ) 1:32.73( 5)
1/ 3 八木 佑樹 小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  
1/ 4 前川 智久 小4(名鉄SC  ) 1:34.22( 6)
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 植田 圭佑 小4(名鉄SC  ) 1:29.25( 3)
2/ 3 赤塚 啓示 小4(名鉄SC  ) 1:27.22( 2)
2/ 4 堀江孝太朗 小5(平針SS  ) 1:24.74( 1)
2/ 5 墨  克人 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:31.54( 4)
2/ 6

 29. 女子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 梅村 沙矢 小5(JSS中川 ) 1:30.35( 24)
1/ 3 石川 理菜 小6(みなとSS ) 1:22.72( 19)
1/ 4 近藤和香奈 小6(邦泳SS  ) 1:21.66( 18)
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 田中 幸穂 小6(セ・東海  ) 1:27.06( 22)
2/ 3 渡部 花子 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:23.80( 21)
2/ 4 荒木 恵未 中1(コパンSC )  
2/ 5 小林 祥子 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:27.95( 23)
2/ 6
3/ 1 平山 未彩 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:18.47( 11)
3/ 2 澤田亜莉沙 小6(みなとSS ) 1:18.51( 12)
3/ 3 竹内 友梨 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:19.73( 13)
3/ 4 嵐  裕衣 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:20.10( 17)
3/ 5 後藤すみれ 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:19.74( 14)
3/ 6 水野 早紀 小6(平針SS  ) 1:19.87( 16)
4/ 1 川嶋 彩夏 小6(平針SS  ) 1:16.68( 8)
4/ 2 播磨 美知 中1(平針SS  )  
4/ 3 鴨崎 萌美 小6(Myスイム ) 1:15.61( 6)
4/ 4 吉迫 佳織 小5(上社SS  ) 1:17.23( 9)
4/ 5 堤  英子 中1(コパンSC ) 1:15.23( 5)
4/ 6 井村 一乃 小6(BIG東海 ) 1:19.80( 15)
5/ 1 関 妃呂未 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.78( 7)
5/ 2 松岡  茜 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:12.50( 2)
5/ 3 春日井彩花 中1(名古屋SC ) 1:09.05( 1)
5/ 4 三輪 彩奈 小6(名鉄SC  )  
5/ 5 森谷 愛美 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.87( 4)
5/ 6 鈴木絵津子 小6(アクアS北 ) 1:13.34( 3)

 30. 男子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 井上 寛之 中1(JSS中川 ) 1:23.65( 18)
1/ 3 谷川  翔 小6(名鉄SC  )  
1/ 4 竹内 友之 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:24.36( 19)
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 江上 直輝 中1(中村RSS ) 1:19.74( 11)
2/ 3 中川 卓也 小6(上社SS  ) 1:20.26( 12)
2/ 4 若松 光隆 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:23.31( 16)
2/ 5 国吉 海人 小6(コパンSC ) 1:22.49( 15)
2/ 6 森  一真 小6(名古屋SC ) 1:23.46( 17)
3/ 1 堀  友嗣 小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:22.43( 14)
3/ 2 渡辺 貴大 小5(上社SS  )  
3/ 3 横地 輝貴 小6(平針SS  ) 1:15.25( 6)
3/ 4 諸戸 優也 小6(上社SS  ) 1:19.07( 8)
3/ 5 加古 智哉 小6(BIG東海 ) 1:20.32( 13)
3/ 6 丸山 稜平 小6(JSS中川 ) 1:19.32( 9)
4/ 1 寺本 翔平 小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.43( 7)
4/ 2 前川 貴久 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:11.37( 3)
4/ 3 日比 健太 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.84( 2)
4/ 4 小西 一也 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:09.17( 1)
4/ 5 小林 大地 中1(上社SS  ) 1:14.43( 4)
4/ 6 森園 陽介 小5(名古屋SC ) 1:15.09( 5)

 31. 女子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1 篠原  舞 中2(BIG東海 ) 1:19.58( 17)
1/ 2 桜井真也子 中3(MYS名学院) 1:19.16( 11)
1/ 3 森岡 孝恵 中2(MYS名学院) 1:18.01( 16)
1/ 4 冨永 奈沙 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:14.98( 12)
1/ 5 菅安  唯 中1(アクアS北 ) 1:21.98( 18)
1/ 6
2/ 1 近藤 菜保 中2(コパンSC ) 1:16.28( 14)
2/ 2 佐々木亜弥 中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.40( 13)
2/ 3 鈴木ひかり 中3(平針SS  ) 1:13.29( 11)
2/ 4 杉浦 加奈 中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:16.67( 15)
2/ 5 大島亜依里 高1(みなとSS )  
2/ 6 鈴木 淳美 高1(上社SS  ) 1:16.83( 9)
3/ 1 稲嶋  歩 中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.72( 8)
3/ 2 柳瀬 康代 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.04( 9)
3/ 3 佐々木彩香 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:11.06( 7)
3/ 4 井東 久美 中3(Myスイム ) 1:13.98( 7)
3/ 5 平原 夏実 中3(みなとSS )  
3/ 6 大津 杏菜 中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:11.75( 8)
4/ 1 川本奈津絵 中2(セ・東海  ) 1:10.60( 5)
4/ 2 井上 弥美 中3(JSS中川 ) 1:09.81( 2)
4/ 3 八木 友美 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.55( 1)
4/ 4 平岡 知佳 中3(平針SS  ) 1:10.84( 6)
4/ 5 小川 佳美 高3(名古屋SC ) 1:09.76( 5)
4/ 6 三浦 史織 中3(BIG東海 ) 1:10.07( 3)
5/ 1 森  圭子 中3(セ・東海  ) 1:08.07( 2)
5/ 2 近藤 真衣 高2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:08.16( 3)
5/ 3 二村 麻美 中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:06.41( 1)
5/ 4 小嶋 美帆 高1(上社SS  ) 1:08.79( 4)
5/ 5 得能 佳子 中3(平針SS  ) 1:09.89( 6)
5/ 6 有田 真紀 中2(Myスイム ) 1:10.25( 4)

 32. 男子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1 横地 孝紘 中2(BIG東海 ) 1:14.67( 11)
1/ 2 荻野 邦和 中2(MYS名学院)  
1/ 3 伊藤 正樹 高1(Myスイム ) 1:09.55( 3)
1/ 4 古沢 晃也 中3(Myスイム ) 1:16.25( 12)
1/ 5 櫛田 孝広 中2(みなとSS ) 1:14.30( 9)
1/ 6 黒田 翔太 中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:19.33( 13)
2/ 1 北田健太郎 高1(上社SS  ) 1:09.93( 4)
2/ 2 和田 聖己 高1(アクアS北 ) 1:10.10( 5)
2/ 3 児玉 祐希 中2(JSS中川 ) 1:08.08( 4)
2/ 4 具志 幸耶 中3(上社SS  ) 1:07.48( 3)
2/ 5 今瀬 由博 中3(上社SS  ) 1:11.25( 8)
2/ 6 石浜裕一郎 中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:10.48( 7)
3/ 1 押田 壮平 高1(平針SS  ) 1:06.68( 2)
3/ 2 石浜三四郎 中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:08.15( 5)
3/ 3 亀井 智史 中3(MYS名学院) 1:00.39( 1)JO
3/ 4 赤堀 文也 中3(平針SS  ) 1:06.14( 1)
3/ 5 上田 祐揮 中2(名古屋SC ) 1:06.28( 2)
3/ 6 猪塚 雅裕 中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.61( 6)

 33. 女子 10歳以下 50m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 橋本 玲子 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
1/ 3 藤原慧梨那 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 47.15( 89)
1/ 4 服部 祐子 小4(みなとSS ) 36.65( 33)
1/ 5 高橋 茉由 小5(上社SS  )  
1/ 6
2/ 1 溝口 裕子 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 52.22( 92)
2/ 2 梛野 安未 小3(BIG東海 ) 44.03( 84)
2/ 3 石原 美波 小2(名鉄SS神宮)  
2/ 4 加藤 志歩 小3(BIG東海 ) 45.68( 86)
2/ 5 鬼頭 佑実 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 48.27( 91)
2/ 6
3/ 1 近藤 有紀 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 42.26( 78)
3/ 2 加茂 舞子 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
3/ 3 猪飼 真夕 小3(みなとSS )  
3/ 4 井上沙耶香 小2(MYS名学院) 42.63( 81)
3/ 5 中村麻梨奈 小2(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
3/ 6 余合 加穂 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 44.92( 85)
4/ 1 鈴木 伶奈 小4(名鉄SS神宮) 42.32( 79)
4/ 2 福井 絢香 小4(BIG東海 ) 39.96( 61)
4/ 3 山田明香音 小3(アシストSS)  
4/ 4 恒川 由衣 小2(コナミ鳴海 ) 39.96( 61)
4/ 5 清水 葉月 小4(BIG東海 ) 41.14( 72)
4/ 6 舟橋 亜季 小3(Myスイム ) 40.33( 63)
5/ 1 森木 美有 小4(JSS中川 ) 40.45( 64)
5/ 2 見田 明里 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 41.15( 73)
5/ 3 安達 美桜 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 43.34( 82)
5/ 4 高木 舞子 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 46.30( 87)
5/ 5 栗本 真希 小3(MYS名学院) 40.52( 65)
5/ 6 川野 真奈 小4(Myスイム ) 41.13( 71)
6/ 1 浅野由来音 小2(MYS名学院) 41.99( 75)
6/ 2 加藤世梨奈 小4(MYS名学院) 40.56( 66)
6/ 3 山下 杏樹 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 46.35( 88)
6/ 4 塚原理恵子 小4(JSS中川 ) 42.02( 76)
6/ 5 田代 彩果 小3(MYS名学院) 43.64( 83)
6/ 6 岡本 静香 小4(アシストSS) 40.80( 68)
7/ 1 宮田 千咲 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
7/ 2 山口 玲葉 小3(名鉄SS神宮)  
7/ 3 荻野さやか 小3(MYS名学院) 41.39( 74)
7/ 4 河合 絢美 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
7/ 5 伊藤 早希 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
7/ 6 市川 房枝 小4(BIG東海 ) 39.75( 58)
8/ 1 鈴木ひろみ 小4(平針SS  ) 40.64( 67)
8/ 2 林  玲子 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
8/ 3 黒田 早紀 小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  
8/ 4 日比 夏菜 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
8/ 5 神谷 真甫 小4(名鉄SS半田) 38.29( 52)
8/ 6 花井ちなみ 小2(コナミ杁中 ) 42.16( 77)
9/ 1 廣瀬 千子 小4(アシストSS) 38.00( 51)
9/ 2 赤池 祐紀 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
9/ 3 清水ゆかり 小4(コナミ鳴海 )  
9/ 4 伊藤 綾花 小3(名鉄SC  )  
9/ 5 江上 知佳 小3(中村RSS ) 39.79( 59)
9/ 6 渡辺奈穂美 小4(コパンSC ) 38.82( 57)
10/ 1 早川 真菜 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
10/ 2 長江 美玖 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
10/ 3 大峯 美来 小5(コパンSC ) 38.71( 56)
10/ 4 熊谷 朱夏 小3(JSS中川 ) 37.21( 38)
10/ 5 林  好美 小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  
10/ 6 渥美 侑奈 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 41.00( 69)
11/ 1 加藤 南美 小3(名鉄SC  ) 36.88( 34)
11/ 2 大橋 祐美 小4(Myスイム ) 36.98( 35)
11/ 3 佐藤 綾子 小4(BIG東海 ) 38.69( 55)
11/ 4 大西 美沙 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 38.35( 53)
11/ 5 河合 里佳 小5(MYS名学院) 36.40( 32)
11/ 6 大山 優奈 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
12/ 1 伴 真理子 小4(Myスイム ) 37.44( 43)
12/ 2 佐藤 春菜 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
12/ 3 井村美乃里 小4(BIG東海 ) 37.64( 47)
12/ 4 竹内 洋子 小4(コパンSC ) 36.19( 25)
12/ 5 西村真由香 小4(MYS名学院) 37.46( 45)
12/ 6 播磨 季美 小3(平針SS  ) 38.65( 54)
13/ 1 崎田ことの 小5(コナミ鳴海 )  
13/ 2 福井友理菜 小3(MYS名学院) 37.44( 43)
13/ 3 浅野 由唯 小5(上社SS  ) 37.28( 39)
13/ 4 武山  葵 小5(ナゴヤSG ) 37.04( 37)
13/ 5 大岡 万純 小5(名古屋SC ) 37.64( 47)
13/ 6 花田 梨紗 小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  
14/ 1 新美 萌子 小5(セ・東海  ) 35.74( 17)
14/ 2 南部 史衣 小4(名古屋SC ) 36.12( 23)
14/ 3 鈴木 絵里 小5(Myスイム ) 36.20( 27)
14/ 4 余合 真知 小5(名鉄SC  ) 37.48( 46)
14/ 5 高浪 有希 小4(みなとSS ) 37.42( 42)
14/ 6 平  真澄 小3(コナミ杁中 ) 37.85( 49)
15/ 1 川上 彩生 小4(コナミ杁中 )  
15/ 2 半田 有香 小5(中村RSS ) 36.30( 29)
15/ 3 藤井はるな 小4(コナミ杁中 )  
15/ 4 中山 亜衣 小4(MYS名学院) 36.19( 25)
15/ 5 桜井 祐美 小4(名鉄SC  ) 36.05( 22)
15/ 6 阿部 千晶 小5(名鉄SC  ) 36.23( 28)
16/ 1 樋田 裕恵 小4(MYS名学院) 36.35( 31)
16/ 2 田中佑美佳 小5(コナミ杁中 ) 37.03( 36)
16/ 3 太田 晴菜 小4(MYS名学院) 34.94( 15)
16/ 4 荒木 美慧 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 35.72( 16)
16/ 5 川本あゆみ 小4(セ・東海  ) 37.41( 41)
16/ 6 時国 早織 小4(コナミ鳴海 )  
17/ 1 原  優美 小3(名鉄SC  ) 35.89( 19)
17/ 2 坂野 南風 小5(コパンSC ) 34.70( 13)
17/ 3 大石 恵梨 小4(名古屋SC ) 32.80( 5)JO
17/ 4 白川 結稀 小4(名鉄SC  ) 33.61( 7)
17/ 5 田中 祐奈 小4(名鉄SC  ) 34.12( 9)
17/ 6 池辺明日香 小3(名鉄SC  ) 35.81( 18)
18/ 1 鈴木 怜奈 小3(Myスイム ) 34.64( 12)
18/ 2 間瀬菜々子 小5(名鉄SC  ) 35.99( 21)
18/ 3 山田 眞菜 小4(平針SS  )  
18/ 4 藤野あさみ 小5(名鉄SC  ) 36.12( 23)
18/ 5 谷澤 香苗 小4(名鉄SC  ) 34.49( 11)
18/ 6 中村 祥子 小5(平針SS  ) 34.72( 14)
19/ 1 鈴木奈々子 小4(コパンSC ) 33.91( 8)
19/ 2 植田美由紀 小5(平針SS  ) 32.77( 4)
19/ 3 中本あゆ美 小5(平針SS  ) 32.12( 2)
19/ 4 大川 紋加 小5(名古屋SC ) 31.09( 1)JO
19/ 5 宮野 寿和 小4(名鉄SC  ) 32.66( 3)
19/ 6 倉松 真子 小5(名鉄SC  ) 33.12( 6)

 34. 男子 10歳以下 50m 自由形
1/ 1 安藤 宙史 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 50.41(101)
1/ 2 竹内  匠 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
1/ 3 山口 峻司 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 43.75( 95)
1/ 4 塚本 高浩 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 53.90(102)
1/ 5 成田 峻輔 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 43.48( 92)
1/ 6 益田 桂輔 小3(名古屋SC ) 43.95( 97)
2/ 1 阿部 健一 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸) 41.66( 83)
2/ 2 佐藤 直登 小4(BIG東海 ) 37.59( 43)
2/ 3 稲垣 希望 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸) 41.87( 84)
2/ 4 渡辺 昂希 小2(MYS名学院) 44.71( 99)
2/ 5 江利川 憧 小4(BIG東海 ) 41.14( 77)
2/ 6 宮口 泰歩 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 42.34( 85)
3/ 1 湯浅 泰旺 小2(名鉄SS岩倉)  
3/ 2 岡戸  翼 小3(名鉄SS刈谷) 42.55( 89)
3/ 3 山田  諒 小4(Myスイム ) 42.44( 88)
3/ 4 高越 雄士 小4(Myスイム ) 43.59( 93)
3/ 5 谷口 白羽 小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  
3/ 6 浜松 正樹 小4(アシストSS) 41.43( 78)
4/ 1 加藤  諒 小4(アシストSS) 39.54( 66)
4/ 2 真野 裕平 小4(JSS中川 ) 41.59( 82)
4/ 3 山本健太郎 小5(みなとSS ) 39.82( 68)
4/ 4 中嶋 貴人 小3(MYS名学院) 44.25( 98)
4/ 5 奥村 太希 小4(みなとSS ) 41.49( 81)
4/ 6 久野 偉弘 小3(BIG東海 ) 38.61( 52)
5/ 1 森本  遼 小4(ナゴヤSG ) 42.39( 87)
5/ 2 間瀬  誠 小2(名鉄SS刈谷) 43.06( 91)
5/ 3 伊藤 隆徳 小3(名鉄SS岩倉) 40.85( 75)
5/ 4 吉田  元 小3(名鉄SS岩倉) 41.43( 78)
5/ 5 山本 翔太 小4(コパンSC ) 40.43( 71)
5/ 6 岡本 浩平 小3(MYS名学院) 43.65( 94)
6/ 1 渡辺 貴都 小5(MYS名学院) 40.78( 73)
6/ 2 加納 義貴 小3(コナミ鳴海 ) 41.07( 76)
6/ 3 谷川  諒 小4(名鉄SS半田) 40.80( 74)
6/ 4 若杉 浩希 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸) 43.76( 96)
6/ 5 田川  亮 小5(MYS名学院) 39.22( 63)
6/ 6 植田 貴俊 小4(コナミ鳴海 )  
7/ 1 今井 洋臣 小3(MYS名学院) 40.66( 72)
7/ 2 小島  彩 小3(セ・東海  ) 39.83( 69)
7/ 3 竹澤  努 小5(邦泳SS  ) 36.25( 29)
7/ 4 八木 佑樹 小4(名鉄SS岩倉) 42.55( 89)
7/ 5 楠本 竜也 小5(ナゴヤSG ) 39.14( 62)
7/ 6 河合 渉平 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
8/ 1 村瀬  亮 小5(上社SS  ) 38.78( 54)
8/ 2 大石 晃輝 小2(名古屋SC ) 39.46( 65)
8/ 3 駒田 和真 小3(名鉄SC  ) 38.86( 55)
8/ 4 宮本  宗 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 39.54( 66)
8/ 5 伊藤 友貴 小4(名古屋SC ) 39.02( 61)
8/ 6 深見 徳宏 小4(コパンSC ) 37.69( 44)
9/ 1 波多野雅也 小4(名古屋SC ) 38.18( 47)
9/ 2 石塚 悠太 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
9/ 3 渡邊  匠 小4(名鉄SC  ) 38.98( 57)
9/ 4 植田 圭佑 小4(名鉄SC  ) 37.35( 42)
9/ 5 松田 拓磨 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 38.88( 56)
9/ 6 坂田 英駿 小2(コナミ鳴海 ) 38.99( 58)
10/ 1 橋本 将成 小5(邦泳SS  )  
10/ 2 水野 翔五 小4(平針SS  ) 37.84( 46)
10/ 3 田上 翔太 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸) 38.34( 49)
10/ 4 橋本 佳樹 小2(名鉄SC  ) 39.26( 64)
10/ 5 加藤  渉 小3(MYS名学院) 38.99( 58)
10/ 6 松山 浩之 小5(名鉄SC  ) 38.57( 51)
11/ 1 加藤 龍一 小5(名鉄SC  )  
11/ 2 樋渡 佑太 小5(コナミ鳴海 ) 36.88( 39)
11/ 3 永井 省伍 小3(名鉄SC  ) 36.31( 31)
11/ 4 伊藤 彰崇 小3(MYS名学院) 38.99( 58)
11/ 5 奥村  健 小4(MYS名学院) 42.36( 86)
11/ 6 鴨崎  剛 小4(Myスイム ) 38.76( 53)
12/ 1 松井 勇樹 小5(名鉄SC  ) 38.27( 48)
12/ 2 川本 武史 小2(名鉄SC  )  
12/ 3 堀井  源 小5(コパンSC ) 33.85( 11)
12/ 4 河合 紀人 小5(MYS名学院) 35.37( 23)
12/ 5 西脇  健 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 37.21( 41)
12/ 6 徳永 貴之 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 36.40( 33)
13/ 1 雨宮 和輝 小3(名鉄SC  ) 36.51( 35)
13/ 2 角谷 幸洋 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 37.81( 45)
13/ 3 新海 真英 小5(名鉄SC  ) 36.58( 36)
13/ 4 高橋  巧 小5(Myスイム )  
13/ 5 澤木 直仁 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 36.50( 34)
13/ 6 井上  昌 小3(名鉄SC  ) 35.85( 26)
14/ 1 前川 智久 小4(名鉄SC  )  
14/ 2 日比野州太 小6(名鉄SC  ) 36.77( 38)
14/ 3 山口慶太郎 小2(コナミ杁中 ) 36.31( 31)
14/ 4 入野 俊治 小5(MYS名学院) 35.68( 24)
14/ 5 赤塚 啓示 小4(名鉄SC  ) 36.05( 27)
14/ 6 木村 純也 小5(みなとSS ) 35.72( 25)
15/ 1 中嶋 康裕 小4(MYS名学院)  
15/ 2 佐藤 汰一 小4(BIG東海 ) 36.20( 28)
15/ 3 石橋 佑記 小3(名鉄SC  ) 34.89( 16)
15/ 4 福地 勇亮 小4(BIG東海 ) 36.72( 37)
15/ 5 中村健太郎 小4(名鉄SC  ) 35.34( 22)
15/ 6 宮地 立樹 小5(コナミ鳴海 ) 34.17( 14)
16/ 1 久野 正貴 小5(BIG東海 ) 35.32( 21)
16/ 2 水野 慶一 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 34.96( 18)
16/ 3 間島滉一郎 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 34.04( 13)
16/ 4 橋口 孝太 小4(名鉄SC  ) 34.59( 15)
16/ 5 高橋 尚也 小5(名鉄SC  ) 35.12( 19)
16/ 6 石井 徳美 小5(名古屋SC ) 34.93( 17)
17/ 1 古沢 薫平 小5(Myスイム ) 33.99( 12)
17/ 2 平松 広樹 小4(平針SS  ) 33.67( 8)
17/ 3 小板 浩之 小5(名古屋SC ) 32.86( 4)
17/ 4 加藤 宏樹 小5(名鉄SC  ) 33.75( 9)
17/ 5 深谷  皇 小5(コパンSC )  
17/ 6 加藤 雄矢 小5(Myスイム )  
18/ 1 芳賀  巧 小5(名鉄SC  ) 33.60( 7)
18/ 2 益田 崇広 小5(名古屋SC ) 32.13( 1)
18/ 3 大林 洋平 小4(平針SS  ) 32.91( 5)
18/ 4 奥村 友彦 小5(みなとSS ) 32.21( 2)
18/ 5 加藤 貴大 小5(名鉄SC  ) 32.37( 3)
18/ 6 権田 陽彦 小5(JSS中川 ) 33.57( 6)

 35. 女子 11・12歳 50m 自由形
1/ 1 松原  潤 小5(上社SS  ) 37.87( 54)
1/ 2 佐藤 陽菜 小5(名鉄SC  ) 37.77( 53)
1/ 3 市来沙小里 小6(アシストSS) 35.05( 35)
1/ 4 細畑 知里 小6(みなとSS ) 36.42( 47)
1/ 5 坂田 晴耶 小5(コナミ鳴海 ) 36.94( 52)
1/ 6
2/ 1 平塚なぎさ 小6(みなとSS ) 35.77( 44)
2/ 2 崎山  彩 小5(MYS名学院)  
2/ 3 中村 幸代 小6(MYS名学院) 33.97( 25)
2/ 4 倉田 久実 小6(名鉄SC  )  
2/ 5 谷口 奈央 小5(セ・東海  ) 36.18( 46)
2/ 6
3/ 1 渡部 花子 小5(名鉄SC  ) 35.17( 37)
3/ 2 小川 愛美 小6(名鉄SC  ) 38.27( 55)
3/ 3 森口 幸美 中1(Myスイム )  
3/ 4 伊藤 萌果 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 35.33( 41)
3/ 5 福田麻沙美 小6(JSS中川 ) 35.53( 42)
3/ 6 舟橋 美帆 小6(Myスイム ) 36.44( 48)
4/ 1 池  芳美 中1(上社SS  ) 36.50( 49)
4/ 2 福地亜由美 小6(BIG東海 )  
4/ 3 今井 香凛 小6(MYS名学院) 34.23( 28)
4/ 4 北村 桃子 小6(平針SS  ) 35.53( 42)
4/ 5 鈴木ひとみ 小6(平針SS  ) 36.86( 51)
4/ 6 安藤 朱香 小6(みなとSS ) 34.94( 32)
5/ 1 小池利加子 中1(セ・東海  ) 32.65( 14)
5/ 2 堀江 由樹 小6(コパンSC ) 35.02( 34)
5/ 3 岡田 智帆 小5(JSS中川 ) 34.57( 31)
5/ 4 長江 里奈 小6(名鉄SC  ) 35.18( 38)
5/ 5 隅田 咲子 小6(上社SS  ) 36.09( 45)
5/ 6 稲葉菜穂美 小6(名古屋SC ) 35.01( 33)
6/ 1 荒木 恵未 中1(コパンSC ) 35.24( 39)
6/ 2 大塚 咲季 小6(名鉄SC  ) 34.20( 27)
6/ 3 梛野 真梨 中1(BIG東海 )  
6/ 4 石山 晴香 小6(名鉄SC  ) 33.43( 21)
6/ 5 黒田  愛 小6(名鉄SC  ) 34.24( 29)
6/ 6 松村ひかり 中1(ナゴヤSG ) 33.92( 24)
7/ 1 小池 亜美 小6(名古屋SC ) 32.77( 15)
7/ 2 木村 有里 小6(名鉄SC  ) 33.84( 22)
7/ 3 可児 尚子 小6(アクアS北 ) 32.46( 12)
7/ 4 嵐  裕衣 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 33.24( 18)
7/ 5 大塚 千絵 中1(上社SS  ) 33.91( 23)
7/ 6 鈴木 晴香 小6(コパンSC ) 35.12( 36)
8/ 1 上岡つぐみ 中1(みなとSS ) 31.32( 8)
8/ 2 犬飼 菜帆 小6(名古屋SC ) 32.05( 11)
8/ 3 宮田 侑子 小5(コナミ杁中 ) 31.10( 6)
8/ 4 藤田真理子 小6(名古屋SC ) 32.80( 16)
8/ 5 山田そのこ 中1(上社SS  ) 34.14( 26)
8/ 6 川瀬小百合 中1(コパンSC ) 33.25( 19)
9/ 1 中野 佑美 小6(名鉄SC  ) 31.61( 9)
9/ 2 田上由里香 小6(名鉄SC  )  
9/ 3 川本千恵美 小6(中村RSS ) 30.17( 3)
9/ 4 熊澤 真理 中1(名鉄SC  ) 31.22( 7)
9/ 5 小原由華子 中1(コパンSC ) 32.55( 13)
9/ 6 森 由貴菜 小6(名鉄SC  ) 33.00( 17)
10/ 1 下村梨彩子 小6(BIG東海 ) 29.88( 2)JO
10/ 2 杉本 明子 小6(MYS名学院) 29.77( 1)
10/ 3 谷川 麻美 中1(アクアS北 )  
10/ 4 三輪 彩奈 小6(名鉄SC  )  
10/ 5 三井 遼香 小6(名鉄SC  ) 30.59( 5)
10/ 6 山田 知沙 小6(平針SS  ) 30.40( 4)

 36. 男子 11・12歳 50m 自由形
1/ 1 小池 雄太 小5(上社SS  ) 39.30( 51)
1/ 2 竹内 友之 小5(名鉄SC  ) 36.26( 47)
1/ 3 久保田敦士 小6(Myスイム ) 35.26( 42)
1/ 4 野村 紘平 小6(上社SS  ) 35.74( 44)
1/ 5 林 竜一郎 小5(ナゴヤSG ) 36.10( 45)
1/ 6 前田  匠 小6(上社SS  ) 43.45( 52)
2/ 1 大野 貴之 中1(Myスイム ) 36.13( 46)
2/ 2 澤木 亮佑 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 36.41( 49)
2/ 3 小林 達矢 小5(名鉄SC  ) 33.70( 31)
2/ 4 増田  翼 小6(名古屋SC )  
2/ 5 野崎  哲 小6(アシストSS) 36.35( 48)
2/ 6 伴  純一 中1(Myスイム )  
3/ 1 福井 雅司 中1(BIG東海 ) 35.07( 41)
3/ 2 長坂 翔彦 小6(Myスイム )  
3/ 3 池辺 邦彦 小5(名鉄SC  )  
3/ 4 吉岡 正博 中1(アシストSS) 32.26( 15)
3/ 5 松本 祐輝 中1(アシストSS) 32.46( 18)
3/ 6 国吉 海人 小6(コパンSC ) 33.56( 29)
4/ 1 鈴木 秀太 小5(JSS中川 ) 33.76( 32)
4/ 2 加藤 純一 小5(名鉄SC  ) 35.32( 43)
4/ 3 遠藤  豪 小5(コナミ鳴海 ) 34.50( 38)
4/ 4 北川 徳明 小6(コパンSC ) 33.47( 26)
4/ 5 横井 直紀 小6(Myスイム ) 34.23( 37)
4/ 6 大橋 洋平 中1(Myスイム ) 32.38( 16)
5/ 1 佐々木龍一 小6(平針SS  ) 34.00( 35)
5/ 2 黒川 哲平 中1(ナゴヤSG )  
5/ 3 村上 尚暉 小6(名鉄SC  ) 33.53( 28)
5/ 4 佐田 純一 小6(上社SS  ) 32.77( 22)
5/ 5 鈴木 祐太 中1(名鉄SC  ) 33.51( 27)
5/ 6 井上健太郎 小6(MYS名学院) 33.87( 33)
6/ 1 山口 功祐 小6(名鉄SC  ) 32.05( 12)
6/ 2 堀  友嗣 小5(名鉄SC  )  
6/ 3 市原 圭祐 小5(セ・東海  ) 34.18( 36)
6/ 4 安藤 裕太 小6(Myスイム ) 32.47( 19)
6/ 5 奥村  尊 小6(MYS名学院) 32.44( 17)
6/ 6 酒井 裕亮 小6(名鉄SC  ) 34.55( 39)
7/ 1 小谷 将矢 中1(みなとSS ) 32.58( 21)
7/ 2 佐藤 嘉剛 中1(みなとSS ) 32.18( 14)
7/ 3 水野 洸佑 小6(セ・東海  ) 33.01( 24)
7/ 4 中村 亮輝 小5(BIG東海 ) 33.28( 25)
7/ 5 福井 俊輔 小6(MYS名学院) 32.97( 23)
7/ 6 宮崎 信彰 小6(中村RSS ) 33.93( 34)
8/ 1 鈴木雄太郎 小6(セ・東海  ) 31.66( 11)
8/ 2 小木 勇人 中1(名鉄SC  )  
8/ 3 伊藤 寛之 小6(みなとSS ) 30.57( 6)
8/ 4 宮口 広夢 小6(名鉄SC  ) 30.95( 9)
8/ 5 竹下  翼 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 30.89( 7)
8/ 6 浅沼 英憲 小6(みなとSS ) 32.17( 13)
9/ 1 森園 陽介 小5(名古屋SC ) 30.90( 8)
9/ 2 大石 貴正 中1(コパンSC ) 28.70( 3)
9/ 3 渡辺 周平 中1(BIG東海 ) 27.85( 1)
9/ 4 田中 直規 小6(名鉄SC  ) 28.66( 2)
9/ 5 丹后  篤 小6(名鉄SC  ) 30.30( 4)
9/ 6 木野村和人 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 30.44( 5)

 37. 女子 13・14歳 50m 自由形
1/ 1 小橋 彩加 中2(JSS中川 ) 34.59( 16)
1/ 2 大森 春菜 中2(BIG東海 ) 32.82( 12)
1/ 3 大峯 果南 中2(コパンSC ) 32.82( 12)
1/ 4 岡本瀬里香 中3(アシストSS) 32.60( 11)
1/ 5 新美 友絵 中2(BIG東海 )  
1/ 6 成田知咲季 中3(中村RSS ) 32.92( 14)
2/ 1 伊藤 佑季 中2(上社SS  ) 31.46( 7)
2/ 2 原田 香澄 中1(コパンSC ) 31.63( 9)
2/ 3 木全 泉帆 中1(名古屋SC ) 31.57( 8)
2/ 4 余語  優 中3(名鉄SC  ) 31.23( 6)
2/ 5 冨永 奈沙 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 31.14( 5)
2/ 6 酒向 智子 中1(上社SS  ) 33.15( 15)
3/ 1 土井 麻衣 高2(アクアS北 ) 30.96( 7)
3/ 2 菅田 早希 中3(上社SS  ) 30.37( 6)
3/ 3 田中  茜 中3(MYS名学院) 28.84( 1)
3/ 4 渡辺  楓 中2(名古屋SC ) 29.17( 3)
3/ 5 近藤由布子 中3(JSS中川 )  
3/ 6 伊藤まいみ 高1(アクアS北 ) 30.18( 5)
4/ 1 篠原  唯 高1(BIG東海 ) 28.97( 3)
4/ 2 鈴木ひかり 中3(平針SS  ) 29.39( 4)
4/ 3 加山沙代子 高3(コナミ鳴海 ) 27.65( 1)
4/ 4 渡辺真裕子 中3(上社SS  ) 28.73( 2)
4/ 5 樋渡 友里 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 29.07( 2)
4/ 6 村松愛梨奈 中3(名鉄SC  ) 29.51( 4)

 38. 男子 13・14歳 50m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 高野 寛基 中2(アクアS北 ) 32.22( 22)
1/ 3 高越総一郎 中2(Myスイム ) 32.95( 25)
1/ 4 臼井 佑騎 中1(上社SS  )  
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 大池 悠斗 中1(Myスイム )  
2/ 3 篠崎 真志 中2(セ・東海  )  
2/ 4 太田 佳晶 中2(名古屋SC ) 29.54( 15)
2/ 5 寺前 祐希 中3(JSS中川 ) 32.25( 23)
2/ 6
3/ 1 鍋城  渉 中3(ナゴヤSG ) 30.15( 18)
3/ 2 中島弘太郎 中1(コパンSC ) 32.85( 24)
3/ 3 佐治 寛之 中2(名古屋SC ) 29.75( 17)
3/ 4 高木 翔太 中2(Myスイム ) 28.84( 13)
3/ 5 三井 一浩 中2(セ・東海  ) 31.57( 21)
3/ 6 杉本 貴洋 中2(Myスイム ) 30.89( 19)
4/ 1 松倉 圭佑 中1(平針SS  )  
4/ 2 作道 悠介 中2(名鉄SC  ) 28.80( 12)
4/ 3 浅沼 良輝 中2(みなとSS ) 28.58( 9)
4/ 4 櫻井 雄基 高1(アシストSS) 27.90( 8)
4/ 5 柏  彰博 高2(みなとSS )  
4/ 6 中西 啓輔 中3(名古屋SC ) 29.72( 16)
5/ 1 粕谷 泰平 中3(上社SS  ) 28.71( 11)
5/ 2 川本 雄紀 中2(中村RSS ) 27.55( 8)
5/ 3 鴛渕 将臣 中3(邦泳SS  ) 26.69( 3)
5/ 4 古川  拓 高1(上社SS  ) 27.98( 9)
5/ 5 名倉 和希 中3(MYS名学院) 27.33( 7)
5/ 6 米谷 大介 中1(上社SS  ) 29.05( 14)
6/ 1 河合 秀紀 中3(上社SS  ) 27.27( 6)
6/ 2 田辺 瑛二 中3(コパンSC ) 26.78( 4)
6/ 3 杉浦 遼平 高3(コパンSC ) 27.08( 5)
6/ 4 長島  達 高2(邦泳SS  ) 27.82( 7)
6/ 5 久米 拓弥 高1(Myスイム ) 25.76( 3)
6/ 6 糸川 景太 中3(Myスイム ) 27.13( 5)
7/ 1 七原 知哉 高1(名鉄SC  ) 27.13( 6)
7/ 2 寺西 謙一 中2(名鉄SC  ) 25.63( 2)
7/ 3 水野 恵介 高2(上社SS  ) 25.53( 2)
7/ 4 古川  奨 高2(邦泳SS  ) 25.38( 1)
7/ 5 片浦 聡司 中2(アクアS北 ) 25.36( 1)JO
7/ 6 柚原 一輝 高1(Myスイム ) 26.66( 4)

 39. 女子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1 水谷 潮美 小3(コナミ鳴海 ) 53.77( 31)
1/ 2 梛野 安未 小3(BIG東海 ) 54.38( 33)
1/ 3 玉腰見華子 小4(ナゴヤSG )  
1/ 4 河合 絢美 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
1/ 5 熊谷 朱夏 小3(JSS中川 ) 47.43( 11)
1/ 6 安達 美桜 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 55.23( 34)
2/ 1 鈴木ひろみ 小4(平針SS  ) 54.08( 32)
2/ 2 皆川 礼子 小4(名鉄SS半田) 55.23( 34)
2/ 3 長江 美玖 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
2/ 4 林  眞有 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
2/ 5 花井ちなみ 小2(コナミ杁中 ) 53.15( 29)
2/ 6 森木 美有 小4(JSS中川 )  
3/ 1 高木 舞子 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 57.83( 36)
3/ 2 赤池 祐紀 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
3/ 3 鈴木 伶奈 小4(名鉄SS神宮)  
3/ 4 加藤 南美 小3(名鉄SC  ) 47.94( 12)
3/ 5 川野 真奈 小4(Myスイム ) 52.54( 28)
3/ 6 田渕 未華 小3(名古屋SC ) 50.69( 25)
4/ 1 濱口  遥 小3(上社SS  ) 48.59( 14)
4/ 2 清水 葉月 小4(BIG東海 ) 49.52( 18)
4/ 3 江島 梨紗 小5(コパンSC ) 50.34( 23)
4/ 4 伴 真理子 小4(Myスイム ) 49.26( 17)
4/ 5 川上 彩生 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 49.66( 21)
4/ 6 竹之下 優 小5(MYS名学院) 49.18( 16)
5/ 1 播磨 季美 小3(平針SS  ) 49.54( 19)
5/ 2 小出 由実 小4(名古屋SC ) 48.24( 13)
5/ 3 中野 里香 小4(名鉄SS半田) 51.65( 27)
5/ 4 田中佑美佳 小5(コナミ杁中 ) 50.81( 26)
5/ 5 黒田 早紀 小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  
5/ 6 袖野 莉花 小5(みなとSS ) 50.03( 22)
6/ 1 岡田 美穂 小5(Myスイム ) 46.33( 7)
6/ 2 鈴木 絵里 小5(Myスイム ) 45.85( 5)
6/ 3 大西 美沙 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 46.28( 6)
6/ 4 新美 萌子 小5(セ・東海  ) 46.96( 9)
6/ 5 幸野 佑奈 小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  
6/ 6 平田 有彩 小4(名鉄SC  )  
7/ 1 田中菜都希 小5(Myスイム ) 48.63( 15)
7/ 2 白川 結稀 小4(名鉄SC  ) 40.06( 2)JO
7/ 3 角田 瑞紀 小5(セ・東海  ) 39.99( 1)JO
7/ 4 植田美由紀 小5(平針SS  ) 41.34( 3)
7/ 5 河野 洋子 小5(MYS名学院) 41.76( 4)
7/ 6 藤井はるな 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 46.81( 8)
8/ 1
8/ 2 鈴木 みさ 小4(ナゴヤSG ) 50.35( 24)
8/ 3
8/ 4
8/ 5
8/ 6

 40. 男子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 谷口 白羽 小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  
1/ 3 塚本 高浩 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 59.89( 42)
1/ 4 成田 峻輔 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 58.05( 41)
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 竹内 遥亮 小2(名鉄SS半田) 52.07( 33)
2/ 3 村山 翔歩 小3(名古屋SC ) 51.74( 32)
2/ 4 鵜飼 裕仁 小2(名鉄SS半田)  
2/ 5 森本  遼 小4(ナゴヤSG ) 54.16( 38)
2/ 6
3/ 1 角谷 幸洋 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 50.44( 28)
3/ 2 伊藤 僚洋 小4(ナゴヤSG ) 50.37( 26)
3/ 3 山田  諒 小4(Myスイム ) 52.84( 35)
3/ 4 波多野雅也 小4(名古屋SC ) 49.28( 22)
3/ 5 高橋 正樹 小2(コナミ鳴海 ) 51.51( 31)
3/ 6 奥村 太希 小4(みなとSS ) 52.82( 34)
4/ 1 池原 竜次 小3(コナミ鳴海 ) 53.01( 36)
4/ 2 加藤  諒 小4(アシストSS) 48.50( 19)
4/ 3 平野 滋隆 小3(名鉄SS岩倉)  
4/ 4 深見 徳宏 小4(コパンSC ) 50.79( 29)
4/ 5 田上 翔太 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
4/ 6 高篠竜太郎 小4(アシストSS) 49.97( 25)
5/ 1 中嶋 貴人 小3(MYS名学院)  
5/ 2 間瀬  誠 小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  
5/ 3 平松 広樹 小4(平針SS  ) 46.21( 11)
5/ 4 三浦 史也 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
5/ 5 渡辺 貴都 小5(MYS名学院) 53.92( 37)
5/ 6 宮口 泰歩 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 50.41( 27)
6/ 1 若杉 浩希 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
6/ 2 堀江孝太朗 小5(平針SS  )  
6/ 3 園田 祥稀 小5(平針SS  ) 49.39( 23)
6/ 4 永井 省伍 小3(名鉄SC  )  
6/ 5 西脇  健 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 48.19( 17)
6/ 6 山本健太郎 小5(みなとSS ) 49.06( 21)
7/ 1 小島  彩 小3(セ・東海  ) 54.16( 38)
7/ 2 榊原  司 小3(名鉄SC  ) 48.33( 18)
7/ 3 杉本 将興 小4(セ・東海  ) 49.78( 24)
7/ 4 中嶋 康裕 小4(MYS名学院) 46.88( 16)
7/ 5 伊藤 佑真 小4(みなとSS ) 46.46( 13)
7/ 6 加藤 龍一 小5(名鉄SC  )  
8/ 1 加藤 悠輔 小3(名鉄SC  ) 46.26( 12)
8/ 2 水野 慶一 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 45.30( 9)
8/ 3 小林 陵平 小5(JSS中川 ) 41.37( 5)
8/ 4 渡邊  匠 小4(名鉄SC  ) 44.50( 8)
8/ 5 樋渡 佑太 小5(コナミ鳴海 ) 46.62( 15)
8/ 6 雨宮 和輝 小3(名鉄SC  ) 46.54( 14)
9/ 1 芳賀  巧 小5(名鉄SC  ) 40.29( 2)
9/ 2 奥村 友彦 小5(みなとSS ) 41.09( 3)
9/ 3 伊藤福太郎 小5(名鉄SC  ) 39.20( 1)
9/ 4 佐藤 汰一 小4(BIG東海 ) 41.18( 4)
9/ 5 高橋 尚也 小5(名鉄SC  ) 42.39( 6)
9/ 6 竹内  涼 小5(名鉄SC  ) 43.17( 7)

 41. 女子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1 安藤 朱香 小6(みなとSS ) 48.86( 33)
1/ 2
1/ 3 市来沙小里 小6(アシストSS) 43.66( 23)
1/ 4 鈴木ひとみ 小6(平針SS  ) 47.24( 32)
1/ 5 舟橋 美帆 小6(Myスイム ) 46.49( 31)
1/ 6
2/ 1 佐藤 絵里 小6(名古屋SC ) 45.09( 29)
2/ 2 福田麻沙美 小6(JSS中川 ) 43.65( 22)
2/ 3 細畑 知里 小6(みなとSS ) 42.93( 19)
2/ 4 澤田亜莉沙 小6(みなとSS )  
2/ 5 福地亜由美 小6(BIG東海 ) 44.17( 25)
2/ 6
3/ 1 猪塚 美穂 小6(名鉄SC  ) 44.98( 28)
3/ 2 北村 桃子 小6(平針SS  ) 43.37( 21)
3/ 3 高島詩緒莉 小6(セ・東海  ) 44.12( 24)
3/ 4 谷口 奈央 小5(セ・東海  ) 44.25( 26)
3/ 5 妹尾 麻美 小6(Myスイム ) 44.73( 27)
3/ 6 星  有咲 小5(名鉄SC  ) 41.88( 17)
4/ 1 小川 愛美 小6(名鉄SC  )  
4/ 2 下里 唯理 小6(みなとSS ) 40.60( 11)
4/ 3 西村しほり 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 40.91( 13)
4/ 4 川瀬小百合 中1(コパンSC ) 39.88( 8)
4/ 5 坪井 美佳 中1(邦泳SS  ) 41.43( 15)
4/ 6 石上 聖子 小5(ナゴヤSG ) 41.59( 16)
5/ 1 北野 文美 中1(名古屋SC ) 40.45( 9)
5/ 2 長江 里奈 小6(名鉄SC  ) 41.13( 14)
5/ 3 田上由里香 小6(名鉄SC  ) 40.64( 12)
5/ 4 中山 愛理 中1(JSS中川 ) 38.42( 5)
5/ 5 中野 佑美 小6(名鉄SC  )  
5/ 6 浜村 陽子 小6(平針SS  ) 42.10( 18)
6/ 1 坪井 玲佳 中1(セ・東海  ) 37.58( 4)
6/ 2 中村 寛子 小6(みなとSS ) 37.26( 2)
6/ 3 山元 美季 中1(みなとSS ) 37.50( 3)
6/ 4 鈴木 菜摘 中1(上社SS  ) 37.11( 1)
6/ 5 鈴木 絵麻 小6(名鉄SC  ) 39.40( 6)
6/ 6 大塚 咲季 小6(名鉄SC  ) 39.67( 7)

 42. 男子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 井上 寛之 中1(JSS中川 ) 43.02( 15)
1/ 3 大野 貴之 中1(Myスイム ) 46.29( 18)
1/ 4 前田  匠 小6(上社SS  ) 53.71( 21)
1/ 5 植田 智紀 小6(名鉄SC  )  
1/ 6
2/ 1 加藤 純一 小5(名鉄SC  ) 46.79( 19)
2/ 2 浅沼 英憲 小6(みなとSS ) 39.58( 8)
2/ 3 水野 洸佑 小6(セ・東海  ) 41.51( 12)
2/ 4 太田 雅人 小6(みなとSS ) 40.75( 9)
2/ 5 幸村 昌宗 小6(上社SS  ) 45.33( 17)
2/ 6
3/ 1 井元 良輔 中1(名鉄SC  ) 43.25( 16)
3/ 2 深谷 幸広 小6(MYS名学院) 39.14( 5)
3/ 3 戸谷  仁 中1(JSS中川 ) 41.29( 11)
3/ 4 田口 潤哉 小5(名鉄SC  ) 39.55( 7)
3/ 5 中本 健太 中1(平針SS  ) 42.44( 13)
3/ 6 佐々木龍一 小6(平針SS  ) 42.81( 14)
4/ 1 榊原  徹 小5(名鉄SC  ) 39.11( 4)
4/ 2 奥村  尊 小6(MYS名学院) 37.16( 3)
4/ 3 伊藤 寛之 小6(みなとSS ) 36.70( 1)JO
4/ 4 宮口 広夢 小6(名鉄SC  ) 36.97( 2)
4/ 5 早川  亮 中1(名鉄SC  ) 39.47( 6)
4/ 6 小林 達矢 小5(名鉄SC  )  

 43. 女子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1 戸田 知里 中3(名鉄SC  ) 41.62( 3)
1/ 2 鈴木裕美子 大1(名鉄SC  )  
1/ 3 樋渡 友里 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 35.69( 1)
1/ 4 大月梨夏子 中3(JSS中川 ) 38.47( 2)
1/ 5 黒田  恵 中3(Myスイム ) 41.28( 1)
1/ 6

 44. 男子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 奥村 祐希 中2(みなとSS ) 38.89( 9)
1/ 3 林田 光平 高1(上社SS  )  
1/ 4 平松 和樹 中2(Myスイム ) 38.20( 8)
1/ 5 都築 芳典 中2(MYS名学院)  
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 丹羽  元 中3(MYS名学院) 36.65( 9)
2/ 3 近藤 裕希 高1(コパンSC ) 36.48( 8)
2/ 4 小原 直記 中2(名鉄SC  ) 36.80( 6)
2/ 5 濱口 祐気 中2(上社SS  ) 37.02( 7)
2/ 6
3/ 1 澤田 崇史 中2(みなとSS ) 34.91( 5)
3/ 2 千々松 聡 中3(名古屋SC ) 33.54( 2)
3/ 3 水野 雄介 高1(名鉄SC  ) 33.43( 4)
3/ 4 福岡 佑介 高1(上社SS  ) 33.71( 6)
3/ 5 泉  慶佑 中2(上社SS  ) 34.58( 3)
3/ 6 佐藤  慶 中1(名古屋SC ) 34.84( 4)
4/ 1 山本 侑輝 高1(名鉄SC  ) 33.49( 5)
4/ 2 桜井 孝哉 中2(MYS名学院) 33.53( 1)
4/ 3 竹内 佑介 高1(コパンSC ) 31.87( 1)
4/ 4 中野 裕也 中3(名鉄SC  ) 32.67( 3)
4/ 5 見田  悟 高2(名鉄SC  ) 32.31( 2)
4/ 6 長野 克哉 高1(上社SS  ) 34.93( 7)

 45. 女子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ
1/ 1
1/ 2 中村麻梨奈 小2(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
1/ 3 市川 房枝 小4(BIG東海 ) 46.18( 26)
1/ 4 加茂 舞子 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
1/ 5 恒川 由衣 小2(コナミ鳴海 ) 44.73( 25)
1/ 6
2/ 1 小出 由実 小4(名古屋SC ) 42.72( 19)
2/ 2 栗本 真希 小3(MYS名学院) 44.58( 24)
2/ 3 山下 杏樹 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 55.17( 28)
2/ 4 西村真由香 小4(MYS名学院) 46.67( 27)
2/ 5 林  玲子 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
2/ 6
3/ 1 宮田 千咲 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
3/ 2 武山  葵 小5(ナゴヤSG ) 42.42( 16)
3/ 3 赤池 祐紀 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
3/ 4 佐藤 春菜 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
3/ 5 伊藤 早希 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
3/ 6 大橋 祐美 小4(Myスイム ) 42.79( 21)
4/ 1 崎田ことの 小5(コナミ鳴海 ) 43.41( 22)
4/ 2 花井ちなみ 小2(コナミ杁中 ) 44.56( 23)
4/ 3 早川 真菜 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
4/ 4 太田 晴菜 小4(MYS名学院) 37.93( 6)
4/ 5 南部 史衣 小4(名古屋SC )  
4/ 6 播磨 季美 小3(平針SS  ) 42.46( 17)
5/ 1 時国 早織 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 40.92( 11)
5/ 2 平  真澄 小3(コナミ杁中 ) 41.08( 12)
5/ 3 大峯 美来 小5(コパンSC ) 41.94( 14)
5/ 4 神谷 真甫 小4(名鉄SS半田) 42.38( 15)
5/ 5 大岡 万純 小5(名古屋SC ) 42.48( 18)
5/ 6 桜井 祐美 小4(名鉄SC  ) 38.64( 8)
6/ 1 田中 祐奈 小4(名鉄SC  ) 39.05( 9)
6/ 2 鈴木 怜奈 小3(Myスイム ) 41.36( 13)
6/ 3 原  優美 小3(名鉄SC  ) 38.50( 7)
6/ 4 熊澤 花絵 小4(名鉄SC  )  
6/ 5 大山 優奈 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
6/ 6 林  好美 小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  
7/ 1 山田 眞菜 小4(平針SS  ) 37.66( 5)
7/ 2 坂野 南風 小5(コパンSC ) 35.96( 3)
7/ 3 植田美由紀 小5(平針SS  ) 35.02( 1)
7/ 4 雨宮 彩乃 小5(名鉄SC  ) 35.53( 2)
7/ 5 大石 恵梨 小4(名古屋SC )  
7/ 6 中山 亜衣 小4(MYS名学院) 37.64( 4)

 46. 男子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ
1/ 1 田川  亮 小5(MYS名学院) 47.23( 32)
1/ 2 阿部 健一 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
1/ 3 稲垣 希望 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
1/ 4 松田 拓磨 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 45.29( 29)
1/ 5 村山 翔歩 小3(名古屋SC ) 51.32( 34)
1/ 6 小島  彩 小3(セ・東海  )  
2/ 1 加藤  諒 小4(アシストSS)  
2/ 2 岡戸  翼 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
2/ 3 川本 武史 小2(名鉄SC  ) 42.96( 21)
2/ 4 奥村  健 小4(MYS名学院) 47.69( 33)
2/ 5 久野 偉弘 小3(BIG東海 ) 46.38( 31)
2/ 6
3/ 1 石塚 悠太 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
3/ 2 河合 渉平 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
3/ 3 橋本 佳樹 小2(名鉄SC  ) 44.09( 25)
3/ 4 角谷 幸洋 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 44.59( 26)
3/ 5 植田 貴俊 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 44.71( 27)
3/ 6 森谷  駿 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
4/ 1 伊藤 彰崇 小3(MYS名学院) 44.98( 28)
4/ 2 竹澤  努 小5(邦泳SS  ) 43.10( 23)
4/ 3 河合 紀人 小5(MYS名学院) 42.65( 19)
4/ 4 堀江孝太朗 小5(平針SS  )  
4/ 5 中村健太郎 小4(名鉄SC  ) 42.27( 16)
4/ 6 大矢 貴政 小5(Myスイム ) 43.14( 24)
5/ 1 澤木 直仁 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 43.09( 22)
5/ 2 松原  誠 小5(名鉄SC  ) 40.79( 14)
5/ 3 山口慶太郎 小2(コナミ杁中 ) 42.29( 17)
5/ 4 冨田 圭太 小5(BIG東海 ) 38.64( 8)
5/ 5 駒田 和真 小3(名鉄SC  ) 42.60( 18)
5/ 6 榊原  司 小3(名鉄SC  ) 40.31( 12)
6/ 1 入野 俊治 小5(MYS名学院) 41.83( 15)
6/ 2 福地 勇亮 小4(BIG東海 ) 40.15( 11)
6/ 3 伊藤福太郎 小5(名鉄SC  ) 37.68( 5)
6/ 4 池  隆礼 小5(上社SS  ) 38.95( 9)
6/ 5 久野 正貴 小5(BIG東海 ) 38.16( 7)
6/ 6 小川 勇登 小3(名古屋SC ) 40.52( 13)
7/ 1 上原  享 小4(名鉄SC  )  
7/ 2 加藤 貴大 小5(名鉄SC  ) 33.45( 2)JO
7/ 3 権田 陽彦 小5(JSS中川 ) 34.13( 3)
7/ 4 益田 崇広 小5(名古屋SC ) 32.84( 1)JO
7/ 5 加藤 宏樹 小5(名鉄SC  ) 35.71( 4)
7/ 6 間島滉一郎 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 38.00( 6)

 47. 女子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ
1/ 1
1/ 2 山田 梨奈 小5(邦泳SS  )  
1/ 3 石上 聖子 小5(ナゴヤSG ) 40.52( 28)
1/ 4 倉田 久実 小6(名鉄SC  ) 39.28( 26)
1/ 5 佐藤 陽菜 小5(名鉄SC  ) 41.55( 31)
1/ 6
2/ 1 大橋 清美 小6(アシストSS) 38.92( 25)
2/ 2 加藤 亜味 小6(中村RSS ) 36.78( 21)
2/ 3 寺木 千夏 小6(中村RSS ) 37.24( 22)
2/ 4 堀江 由樹 小6(コパンSC ) 39.63( 27)
2/ 5 稲葉菜穂美 小6(名古屋SC ) 40.62( 29)
2/ 6
3/ 1 黒田  愛 小6(名鉄SC  ) 36.42( 19)
3/ 2 森 由貴菜 小6(名鉄SC  ) 38.33( 24)
3/ 3 吉迫 佳織 小5(上社SS  ) 35.79( 17)
3/ 4 中村 寛子 小6(みなとSS ) 34.47( 11)
3/ 5 犬飼 菜帆 小6(名古屋SC ) 35.36( 13)
3/ 6 中村 幸代 小6(MYS名学院) 38.15( 23)
4/ 1 小山 夏希 小6(コパンSC ) 35.89( 18)
4/ 2 冨永 知沙 小6(コナミ鳴海 )  
4/ 3 金子なつき 小6(名鉄SC  ) 34.55( 12)
4/ 4 上岡つぐみ 中1(みなとSS ) 33.31( 5)
4/ 5 野田 美里 中1(アクアS北 ) 35.67( 15)
4/ 6 打田みなみ 中1(上社SS  ) 35.67( 15)
5/ 1 服部 英美 小6(名鉄SC  ) 33.91( 6)
5/ 2 鈴木 佑梨 小6(名鉄SC  ) 34.02( 8)
5/ 3 田口 穂波 小6(名鉄SC  ) 33.92( 7)
5/ 4 小原由華子 中1(コパンSC ) 35.38( 14)
5/ 5 熊澤 真理 中1(名鉄SC  )  
5/ 6 中山 未貴 中1(上社SS  ) 34.28( 9)
6/ 1 川崎  瞳 小6(名古屋SC ) 33.12( 4)
6/ 2 三輪 彩奈 小6(名鉄SC  )  
6/ 3 谷川 麻美 中1(アクアS北 )  
6/ 4 伊藤 紗貴 中1(セ・東海  ) 31.97( 2)
6/ 5 近藤 春香 小6(コナミ杁中 ) 32.34( 3)
6/ 6 下村梨彩子 小6(BIG東海 ) 31.95( 1)JO

 48. 男子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ
1/ 1 吉岡 飛鳥 中1(アシストSS) 38.60( 17)
1/ 2 松本 祐輝 中1(アシストSS) 37.29( 12)
1/ 3 伴  純一 中1(Myスイム ) 39.76( 21)
1/ 4 太田 雅人 小6(みなとSS ) 37.50( 13)
1/ 5 近藤 隼矢 小6(アシストSS) 39.10( 19)
1/ 6 野村 紘平 小6(上社SS  )  
2/ 1 高浪 恭平 小6(みなとSS ) 37.69( 14)
2/ 2 遠藤  豪 小5(コナミ鳴海 ) 38.25( 16)
2/ 3 梶原 直哉 小5(上社SS  ) 40.57( 22)
2/ 4 市原 圭祐 小5(セ・東海  )  
2/ 5 井上 弘貴 小5(セ・東海  ) 38.92( 18)
2/ 6 森  一真 小6(名古屋SC ) 37.05( 11)
3/ 1 村上 尚暉 小6(名鉄SC  ) 37.87( 15)
3/ 2 渡辺 貴大 小5(上社SS  ) 36.21( 9)
3/ 3 深谷 幸広 小6(MYS名学院) 35.54( 7)
3/ 4 浅沼 英憲 小6(みなとSS ) 35.82( 8)
3/ 5 酒井 裕亮 小6(名鉄SC  )  
3/ 6 長坂 翔彦 小6(Myスイム )  
4/ 1 横山 圭史 小6(名鉄SC  ) 33.91( 5)
4/ 2 間瀬 祥吾 小6(名鉄SC  ) 31.70( 3)JO
4/ 3 楯   悟 中1(名古屋SC ) 29.17( 1)JO
4/ 4 長谷川直紀 小6(平針SS  ) 29.48( 2)JO
4/ 5 玉井 俊哉 中1(上社SS  ) 33.90( 4)
4/ 6 山口 功祐 小6(名鉄SC  ) 34.81( 6)

 49. 女子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ
1/ 1 大森 春菜 中2(BIG東海 ) 37.27( 9)
1/ 2 小橋 彩加 中2(JSS中川 ) 36.46( 8)
1/ 3 森  蘭子 中3(上社SS  ) 35.32( 4)
1/ 4 伊藤 佑季 中2(上社SS  ) 33.86( 5)
1/ 5 春日井亮子 中3(BIG東海 ) 35.43( 7)
1/ 6 百瀬 満知 中1(中村RSS ) 34.98( 6)
2/ 1 永田 沙織 中2(名古屋SC ) 32.20( 3)
2/ 2 佐伯 直保 中2(平針SS  ) 31.99( 2)
2/ 3 及川真理子 中3(みなとSS ) 31.48( 1)
2/ 4 深谷 智晴 高2(MYS名学院) 30.49( 2)
2/ 5 豊田 留以 高3(名鉄SC  ) 32.16( 3)
2/ 6 笠原 久実 中2(みなとSS ) 32.40( 4)
3/ 1
3/ 2
3/ 3
3/ 4
3/ 5
3/ 6 西原 亜美 高1(平針SS  ) 30.12( 1)

 50. 男子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ
1/ 1 大矢 雄太 中1(みなとSS ) 35.29( 8)
1/ 2 篠崎 真志 中2(セ・東海  ) 36.52( 9)
1/ 3 櫻井 雄基 高1(アシストSS) 30.05( 3)
1/ 4 工藤 大嗣 中2(邦泳SS  ) 32.16( 5)
1/ 5 奥山 雄基 中1(名鉄SC  ) 33.91( 7)
1/ 6 浅沼 良輝 中2(みなとSS ) 33.19( 6)
2/ 1 権田 倫明 中2(JSS中川 ) 31.20( 4)
2/ 2 横井 友紀 高3(邦泳SS  ) 29.09( 1)
2/ 3 田辺 瑛二 中3(コパンSC ) 28.52( 1)
2/ 4 上半 明男 高2(コパンSC ) 30.04( 2)
2/ 5 服部 克也 中3(みなとSS ) 29.94( 2)
2/ 6 荒川 敦夫 中2(名古屋SC ) 30.38( 3)

 51. 女子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1 加藤 志歩 小3(BIG東海 ) 49.71( 47)
1/ 2 近藤 有紀 小2(名鉄SS神宮)  
1/ 3 山口 玲葉 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 44.22( 32)
1/ 4 橋本 玲子 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
1/ 5 福井 絢香 小4(BIG東海 ) 48.74( 46)
1/ 6
2/ 1 林  眞有 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
2/ 2 田代 彩果 小3(MYS名学院) 50.31( 49)
2/ 3 伊藤 早希 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
2/ 4 猪飼 真夕 小3(みなとSS ) 47.11( 42)
2/ 5 早川 歩里 小5(みなとSS ) 45.32( 37)
2/ 6 余合 加穂 小2(名鉄SS神宮) 53.60( 51)
3/ 1 塚原理恵子 小4(JSS中川 ) 48.67( 45)
3/ 2 隅田 翔子 小4(上社SS  ) 44.76( 35)
3/ 3 見田 明里 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 50.09( 48)
3/ 4 江上 知佳 小3(中村RSS ) 44.73( 33)
3/ 5 舟橋 亜季 小3(Myスイム ) 48.58( 44)
3/ 6 荻野さやか 小3(MYS名学院) 47.95( 43)
4/ 1 河合 絢美 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
4/ 2 川上 彩生 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 45.00( 36)
4/ 3 磯谷 茉衣 小4(上社SS  ) 45.89( 39)
4/ 4 竹之下 優 小5(MYS名学院) 45.69( 38)
4/ 5 宮田 千咲 小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  
4/ 6 鈴木ひろみ 小4(平針SS  ) 46.72( 41)
5/ 1 日比 夏菜 小4(名鉄S新瀬戸)  
5/ 2 花田 梨紗 小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  
5/ 3 熊澤 花絵 小4(名鉄SC  ) 40.60( 18)
5/ 4 平田 有彩 小4(名鉄SC  ) 41.67( 22)
5/ 5 佐藤 綾子 小4(BIG東海 )  
5/ 6 高浪 有希 小4(みなとSS )  
6/ 1 河合 里佳 小5(MYS名学院) 41.43( 21)
6/ 2 河野 洋子 小5(MYS名学院) 42.24( 26)
6/ 3 坂本 南帆 小4(名鉄SC  )  
6/ 4 井村美乃里 小4(BIG東海 ) 42.25( 27)
6/ 5 伊藤 綾花 小3(名鉄SC  )  
6/ 6 余合 真知 小5(名鉄SC  ) 44.73( 33)
7/ 1 大石 恵梨 小4(名古屋SC ) 40.49( 17)
7/ 2 荒木 美慧 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 42.15( 24)
7/ 3 山田 夏紀 小5(名鉄SC  ) 41.05( 19)
7/ 4 福井友理菜 小3(MYS名学院) 42.82( 29)
7/ 5 阿部 千晶 小5(名鉄SC  ) 42.74( 28)
7/ 6 岩川 令奈 小5(名鉄SC  ) 43.12( 31)
8/ 1 犬飼 麗華 小5(セ・東海  ) 40.44( 15)
8/ 2 中村 祥子 小5(平針SS  ) 40.43( 14)
8/ 3 樋田 裕恵 小4(MYS名学院) 39.88( 12)
8/ 4 松山 由依 小5(平針SS  ) 40.47( 16)
8/ 5 浅野 由唯 小5(上社SS  ) 42.22( 25)
8/ 6 池辺明日香 小3(名鉄SC  ) 42.06( 23)
9/ 1 倉松 真子 小5(名鉄SC  ) 39.28( 9)
9/ 2 山田 眞菜 小4(平針SS  ) 38.78( 8)
9/ 3 谷澤 香苗 小4(名鉄SC  ) 38.72( 7)
9/ 4 大川 紋加 小5(名古屋SC ) 36.48( 1)
9/ 5 雨宮 彩乃 小5(名鉄SC  )  
9/ 6 泉  彩香 小4(上社SS  ) 40.12( 13)
10/ 1 伊藤 歌那 小5(JSS中川 ) 38.29( 5)
10/ 2 吉川 幸里 小5(アクアS北 ) 37.01( 3)
10/ 3 坂野 志帆 小5(みなとSS ) 36.74( 2)
10/ 4 川本あゆみ 小4(セ・東海  ) 39.37( 11)
10/ 5 間瀬菜々子 小5(名鉄SC  ) 38.62( 6)
10/ 6 石川 翔子 小3(みなとSS ) 37.59( 4)JO

 52. 男子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 竹内  匠 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸) 56.73( 49)
1/ 3 江利川 憧 小4(BIG東海 ) 49.88( 41)
1/ 4 山本 翔太 小4(コパンSC ) 46.74( 34)
1/ 5 浅野 敬亮 小3(名鉄SS岩倉) 50.60( 44)
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 今井 洋臣 小3(MYS名学院) 50.20( 42)
2/ 3 山口 峻司 小3(名鉄SS神宮) 50.91( 46)
2/ 4 益田 桂輔 小3(名古屋SC )  
2/ 5 深見 徳宏 小4(コパンSC ) 48.81( 39)
2/ 6
3/ 1 岡本 浩平 小3(MYS名学院) 53.89( 48)
3/ 2 谷口 白羽 小2(名鉄SS刈谷) 50.91( 46)
3/ 3 水野 翔五 小4(平針SS  ) 45.44( 27)
3/ 4 岡戸  翼 小3(名鉄SS刈谷) 46.72( 33)
3/ 5 大石 晃輝 小2(名古屋SC ) 50.90( 45)
3/ 6 波多野雅也 小4(名古屋SC ) 45.71( 29)
4/ 1 加納 義貴 小3(コナミ鳴海 ) 48.14( 37)
4/ 2 間瀬  誠 小2(名鉄SS刈谷) 50.48( 43)
4/ 3 宮本  宗 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 43.80( 21)
4/ 4 小川 勇登 小3(名古屋SC ) 47.66( 36)
4/ 5 加藤  渉 小3(MYS名学院) 47.00( 35)
4/ 6 鴨崎  剛 小4(Myスイム ) 48.22( 38)
5/ 1 八木 佑樹 小4(名鉄SS岩倉) 45.36( 26)
5/ 2 松山 浩之 小5(名鉄SC  ) 46.49( 31)
5/ 3 松井 勇樹 小5(名鉄SC  ) 44.62( 25)
5/ 4 加藤 龍一 小5(名鉄SC  )  
5/ 5 森谷  駿 小3(名鉄S新瀬戸) 44.51( 24)
5/ 6 真野 裕平 小4(JSS中川 ) 46.50( 32)
6/ 1 墨  克人 小5(名鉄SC  ) 45.51( 28)
6/ 2 井上  昌 小3(名鉄SC  ) 43.96( 22)
6/ 3 徳永 貴之 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 42.80( 17)
6/ 4 谷川  諒 小4(名鉄SS半田) 44.45( 23)
6/ 5 間島滉一郎 小4(コナミ杁中 ) 42.58( 15)
6/ 6 西脇  健 小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 42.21( 13)
7/ 1 加藤 悠輔 小3(名鉄SC  )  
7/ 2 山口慶太郎 小2(コナミ杁中 ) 42.65( 16)
7/ 3 村瀬  亮 小5(上社SS  ) 40.54( 9)
7/ 4 永井 省伍 小3(名鉄SC  ) 43.28( 19)
7/ 5 赤塚 啓示 小4(名鉄SC  ) 43.14( 18)
7/ 6 前川 智久 小4(名鉄SC  )  
8/ 1 木村 純也 小5(みなとSS )  
8/ 2 伊藤福太郎 小5(名鉄SC  ) 41.60( 12)
8/ 3 加藤 雄矢 小5(Myスイム ) 39.75( 4)
8/ 4 園田 祥稀 小5(平針SS  ) 41.34( 11)
8/ 5 堀井  源 小5(コパンSC ) 40.29( 7)
8/ 6 石橋 佑記 小3(名鉄SC  ) 42.26( 14)
9/ 1 石井 徳美 小5(名古屋SC ) 38.85( 2)
9/ 2 橋口 孝太 小4(名鉄SC  ) 39.05( 3)
9/ 3 加藤 貴大 小5(名鉄SC  ) 40.20( 5)
9/ 4 大林 洋平 小4(平針SS  ) 38.40( 1)
9/ 5 冨田 圭太 小5(BIG東海 ) 40.30( 8)
9/ 6 野村 充央 小4(名古屋SC ) 40.28( 6)

 53. 女子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1 藤田真理子 小6(名古屋SC ) 39.30( 23)
1/ 2 二村 唯比 中1(アシストSS) 39.79( 24)
1/ 3 梅村 沙矢 小5(JSS中川 ) 42.91( 33)
1/ 4 平塚なぎさ 小6(みなとSS ) 42.79( 32)
1/ 5 星  有咲 小5(名鉄SC  ) 45.04( 34)
1/ 6
2/ 1 安藤 朱香 小6(みなとSS ) 41.15( 29)
2/ 2 宮本 美希 小6(コナミ鳴海 )  
2/ 3 鈴木ひとみ 小6(平針SS  ) 40.83( 26)
2/ 4 北村 桃子 小6(平針SS  ) 41.95( 31)
2/ 5 崎山  彩 小5(MYS名学院) 40.87( 27)
2/ 6
3/ 1 堀江 由樹 小6(コパンSC ) 40.88( 28)
3/ 2 松村ひかり 中1(ナゴヤSG ) 38.72( 22)
3/ 3 竹内 友梨 小6(コナミ鳴海 )  
3/ 4 可児 尚子 小6(アクアS北 ) 36.32( 11)
3/ 5 渡部 花子 小5(名鉄SC  ) 39.85( 25)
3/ 6 宮田 侑子 小5(コナミ杁中 ) 38.70( 21)
4/ 1 平山 未彩 小6(名鉄SC  ) 36.48( 12)
4/ 2 井村 一乃 小6(BIG東海 ) 37.53( 17)
4/ 3 堤  英子 中1(コパンSC ) 35.69( 8)
4/ 4 水野 早紀 小6(平針SS  )  
4/ 5 後藤すみれ 小6(名鉄SC  ) 37.68( 19)
4/ 6 澤田亜莉沙 小6(みなとSS ) 37.65( 18)
5/ 1 鈴木 佑梨 小6(名鉄SC  ) 36.73( 15)
5/ 2 鈴木絵津子 小6(アクアS北 ) 34.87( 4)
5/ 3 熊澤 真理 中1(名鉄SC  ) 35.82( 9)
5/ 4 関 妃呂未 小6(名鉄SC  ) 36.60( 13)
5/ 5 坂野 里紗 中1(みなとSS ) 35.36( 7)
5/ 6 鴨崎 萌美 小6(Myスイム ) 36.69( 14)
6/ 1 松岡  茜 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 35.02( 5)
6/ 2 森谷 愛美 小6(名鉄SC  ) 34.45( 2)
6/ 3 春日井彩花 中1(名古屋SC ) 33.47( 1)
6/ 4 外山 智加 中1(名鉄SC  ) 34.61( 3)
6/ 5 播磨 美知 中1(平針SS  ) 37.18( 16)
6/ 6 川嶋 彩夏 小6(平針SS  ) 35.04( 6)

 54. 男子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 福井 雅司 中1(BIG東海 ) 43.00( 24)
1/ 3 高浪 恭平 小6(みなとSS ) 41.83( 21)
1/ 4 久保田敦士 小6(Myスイム ) 42.69( 23)
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 田代 真樹 小6(MYS名学院) 38.88( 12)
2/ 3 遠藤  豪 小5(コナミ鳴海 )  
2/ 4 竹内 友之 小5(名鉄SC  ) 40.87( 18)
2/ 5 榊原  徹 小5(名鉄SC  ) 40.46( 15)
2/ 6
3/ 1 湯浅  隼 中1(平針SS  ) 40.07( 14)
3/ 2 井上健太郎 小6(MYS名学院) 40.77( 17)
3/ 3 丸山 稜平 小6(JSS中川 )  
3/ 4 国吉 海人 小6(コパンSC ) 39.63( 13)
3/ 5 黒田 雄希 中1(Myスイム ) 40.61( 16)
3/ 6 谷川  翔 小6(名鉄SC  ) 42.49( 22)
4/ 1 浅沼 英憲 小6(みなとSS ) 38.09( 8)
4/ 2 鈴木雄太郎 小6(セ・東海  ) 38.19( 9)
4/ 3 中川 卓也 小6(上社SS  ) 37.43( 7)
4/ 4 堀  友嗣 小5(名鉄SC  ) 41.00( 19)
4/ 5 若松 光隆 小6(名鉄SC  ) 38.83( 11)
4/ 6
5/ 1 寺本 翔平 小6(名鉄SC  ) 35.32( 6)
5/ 2 間瀬 祥吾 小6(名鉄SC  ) 34.71( 4)
5/ 3 日比 健太 中1(名鉄SC  ) 33.89( 3)
5/ 4 小西 一也 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 32.37( 1)
5/ 5 森園 陽介 小5(名古屋SC ) 33.25( 2)JO
5/ 6 横地 輝貴 小6(平針SS  ) 35.14( 5)

 55. 女子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1 大峯 果南 中2(コパンSC ) 39.95( 13)
1/ 2 菅安  唯 中1(アクアS北 ) 37.72( 12)
1/ 3 冨永 奈沙 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 35.29( 9)
1/ 4 杉浦 加奈 中3(名鉄SC  )  
1/ 5 篠原  舞 中2(BIG東海 ) 36.56( 11)
1/ 6
2/ 1 近藤 菜保 中2(コパンSC ) 35.14( 8)
2/ 2 鈴木ひかり 中3(平針SS  ) 34.30( 5)
2/ 3 佐々木彩香 中1(名鉄SC  ) 33.90( 4)
2/ 4 柳瀬 康代 中1(名鉄SC  ) 34.52( 6)
2/ 5 松岡  望 高3(上社SS  ) 34.92( 4)
2/ 6 平原 夏実 中3(みなとSS ) 34.77( 7)
3/ 1 森下加奈恵 高1(上社SS  ) 32.89( 3)
3/ 2 八木 友美 中1(名鉄SC  ) 31.75( 1)
3/ 3 二村 麻美 中3(名鉄SC  ) 31.00( 1)
3/ 4 小嶋 美帆 高1(上社SS  ) 31.95( 2)
3/ 5 大津 杏菜 中2(名鉄SC  ) 33.69( 3)
3/ 6 平岡 知佳 中3(平針SS  ) 33.40( 2)

 56. 男子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 中島弘太郎 中1(コパンSC ) 39.89( 5)
1/ 3 荻野 邦和 中2(MYS名学院) 34.39( 3)
1/ 4 臼井 佑騎 中1(上社SS  )  
1/ 5 奥山 雄基 中1(名鉄SC  ) 38.38( 4)
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 北田健太郎 高1(上社SS  ) 32.33( 2)
2/ 3 亀井 智史 中3(MYS名学院) 28.66( 1)JO
2/ 4 上田 祐揮 中2(名古屋SC ) 31.32( 2)
2/ 5 和田 聖己 高1(アクアS北 ) 31.46( 1)
2/ 6

 57. 女子 200m メドレーリレー
1/ 1
1/ 2(名鉄SC  ) 2:24.85( 1)間瀬菜々子 白川 結稀 雨宮 彩乃 宮野 寿和
1/ 3
1/ 4
1/ 5
1/ 6

 58. 男子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー
1/ 1
1/ 2
1/ 3(名鉄SC  ) 2:23.64( 1)橋口 孝太 芳賀  巧 加藤 宏樹 加藤 貴大
1/ 4(BIG東海 ) 2:35.78( 2)冨田 圭太 佐藤 汰一 福地 勇亮 久野 正貴
1/ 5
1/ 6

 59. 女子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー
1/ 1(上社SS  ) 2:17.39( 3)吉迫 佳織 鈴木 菜摘 今福明日香 中山 未貴
1/ 2(名鉄SC  ) 2:10.33( 1)外山 智加 鈴木 絵麻 三輪 彩奈 田中みず穂
1/ 3(名古屋SC ) 2:14.38( 2)春日井彩花 藤田真理子 川崎  瞳 犬飼 菜帆
1/ 4(みなとSS ) 2:37.38( 4)安藤 朱香 下里 唯理 平塚なぎさ 細畑 知里
1/ 5
1/ 6

 60. 男子 200m メドレーリレー
1/ 1
1/ 2
1/ 3
1/ 4
1/ 5(名鉄SC  ) 2:07.48( 1)日比 健太 宮口 広夢 福田 翔太 田中 直規
1/ 6(上社SS  ) 2:20.74( 2)渡辺 貴大 玉井 俊哉 小林 大地 梶原 直哉

 61. 女子 400m メドレーリレー
1/ 1
1/ 2(コナミ鳴海 ) 4:22.66( 1)近藤 真衣 村上 恵里 星野 若菜 加山沙代子
1/ 3
1/ 4
1/ 5
1/ 6

 62. 男子 15歳以上 400m メドレーリレー
1/ 1
1/ 2
1/ 3(コナミ鳴海 ) 4:04.34( 1)加山孝太郎 小林  良 長尾 和典 浅野 正己
1/ 4(上社SS  )
1/ 5
1/ 6

 63. 女子 800m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2
1/ 3
1/ 4
1/ 5
1/ 6

 64. 男子 15歳以上 1500m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2
1/ 3 近藤 佳幸 高2(Myスイム )17:22.82( 2)
1/ 4 佐藤 圭吾 高1(BIG東海 )17:20.85( 1)
1/ 5
1/ 6

 65. 女子 11・12歳 200m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 押村 果奈 小6(JSS中川 ) 2:39.54( 17)
1/ 3 小山 夏希 小6(コパンSC ) 2:37.50( 14)
1/ 4 今井 香凛 小6(MYS名学院) 2:43.46( 18)
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 二村 唯比 中1(アシストSS) 2:38.45( 16)
2/ 3 駒田 真衣 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:32.97( 13)
2/ 4 石川 理菜 小6(みなとSS ) 2:32.41( 12)
2/ 5 荒木 恵未 中1(コパンSC ) 2:38.01( 15)
2/ 6
3/ 1 伊藤  舞 小6(名鉄SC  )  
3/ 2 清水 彩夏 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:29.23( 9)
3/ 3 播磨 美知 中1(平針SS  ) 2:24.09( 6)
3/ 4 金子なつき 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:28.78( 8)
3/ 5 浅井 美帆 中1(邦泳SS  )  
3/ 6 木村 有里 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:32.24( 11)
4/ 1 近藤 麻衣 中1(Myスイム ) 2:21.17( 4)
4/ 2 山田 知沙 小6(平針SS  ) 2:21.01( 3)
4/ 3 三井 遼香 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:17.90( 1)
4/ 4 伊藤 紗貴 中1(セ・東海  ) 2:24.13( 7)
4/ 5 永井里加子 中1(MYS名学院) 2:21.00( 2)
4/ 6 近藤 春香 小6(コナミ杁中 ) 2:21.38( 5)

 66. 男子 11・12歳 200m 自由形
1/ 1 田代 真樹 小6(MYS名学院) 2:40.52( 16)
1/ 2 福井 俊輔 小6(MYS名学院) 2:33.07( 12)
1/ 3 湯浅  隼 中1(平針SS  ) 2:33.90( 14)
1/ 4 北川 聖恭 小6(Myスイム ) 2:34.26( 15)
1/ 5 酒井 裕亮 小6(名鉄SC  )  
1/ 6 増田  翼 小6(名古屋SC ) 2:50.32( 17)
2/ 1 田口 潤哉 小5(名鉄SC  ) 2:33.14( 13)
2/ 2 渡辺  誠 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:28.39( 9)
2/ 3 竹下  翼 小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:21.48( 6)
2/ 4 丹后  篤 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:22.61( 7)
2/ 5 石川 直矢 小6(みなとSS ) 2:24.87( 8)
2/ 6 吉岡 飛鳥 中1(アシストSS) 2:32.73( 11)
3/ 1 小木 勇人 中1(名鉄SC  )  
3/ 2 田中 直規 小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:16.76( 4)
3/ 3 渡辺 周平 中1(BIG東海 ) 2:11.98( 1)
3/ 4 木野村和人 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:14.20( 2)
3/ 5 小西 一也 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:15.62( 3)
3/ 6 當  雄介 小6(邦泳SS  ) 2:20.32( 5)

 67. 女子 13・14歳 200m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 渡邉 貴恵 中1(コパンSC )  
1/ 3 近藤小帆里 中2(上社SS  )  
1/ 4 大峯 果南 中2(コパンSC ) 2:37.32( 11)
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 関水 有花 中2(名古屋SC ) 2:17.25( 5)
2/ 3 渡辺  楓 中2(名古屋SC ) 2:24.09( 9)
2/ 4 神山 絵理 高2(名古屋SC ) 2:21.86( 7)
2/ 5 浅井 亜希 中3(コパンSC ) 2:22.40( 8)
2/ 6
3/ 1 岩本美花子 中2(Myスイム ) 2:19.43( 7)
3/ 2 岡戸 綾乃 高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:14.75( 3)
3/ 3 村松愛梨奈 中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:17.58( 5)
3/ 4 櫻井  唯 高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:18.78( 6)
3/ 5 丹后さやか 中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:17.44( 6)
3/ 6 木村  文 高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:15.76( 4)
4/ 1 田中  茜 中3(MYS名学院) 2:15.20( 3)
4/ 2 橋口 和恵 中3(Myスイム ) 2:13.95( 2)
4/ 3 石川絵理佳 高1(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:07.26( 1)
4/ 4 尾関 奈弥 中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:12.97( 2)
4/ 5 西 未花子 中2(邦泳SS  ) 2:13.20( 1)
4/ 6 宮川あさみ 中2(コナミ杁中 ) 2:15.55( 4)

 68. 男子 13・14歳 200m 自由形
1/ 1
1/ 2 松原 大和 中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:24.11( 17)
1/ 3 清水 文崇 高1(みなとSS ) 2:14.74( 8)
1/ 4 高木 翔太 中2(Myスイム ) 2:19.35( 16)
1/ 5 柏  彰博 高2(みなとSS )  
1/ 6
2/ 1 荒川 敦夫 中2(名古屋SC ) 2:16.57( 12)
2/ 2 上半 明男 高2(コパンSC ) 2:13.60( 7)
2/ 3 杉浦 遼平 高3(コパンSC ) 2:11.01( 5)
2/ 4 中西 啓輔 中3(名古屋SC ) 2:17.14( 14)
2/ 5 中村 晃基 中3(コパンSC )  
2/ 6
3/ 1 作道 悠介 中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:15.48( 11)
3/ 2 上田 祐揮 中2(名古屋SC ) 2:12.00( 7)
3/ 3 大久保和俊 中3(セ・東海  ) 2:08.13( 1)
3/ 4 柚原 一輝 高1(Myスイム ) 2:09.45( 4)
3/ 5 坪井 秀之 中2(セ・東海  )  
3/ 6 上羽 開人 中2(セ・東海  ) 2:16.66( 13)
4/ 1 水野 良太 中3(名古屋SC ) 2:12.45( 8)
4/ 2 友寄 挙士 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:12.76( 9)
4/ 3 近藤 大輝 中2(コナミ杁中 ) 2:11.96( 6)
4/ 4 深谷  崇 高1(Myスイム ) 2:12.10( 6)
4/ 5 鬼頭  広 中2(名古屋SC ) 2:09.58( 5)
4/ 6 今瀬 由博 中3(上社SS  ) 2:17.36( 15)
5/ 1 野口 勝貴 高2(名鉄SC  ) 2:07.53( 3)
5/ 2 名倉 和希 中3(MYS名学院) 2:08.48( 2)
5/ 3 見田  悟 高2(名鉄SC  ) 2:04.85( 2)
5/ 4 松本  誠 高2(名古屋SC ) 2:01.88( 1)
5/ 5 下村  章 中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:09.12( 3)
5/ 6 園田 悠二 中3(平針SS  ) 2:09.29( 4)

 69. 女子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1 藤田真理子 小6(名古屋SC ) 3:08.28( 5)
1/ 2 中山 愛理 中1(JSS中川 ) 2:58.15( 4)
1/ 3 大月梨夏子 中3(JSS中川 ) 2:56.46( 3)
1/ 4 岡村真由美 高1(JSS中川 ) 2:55.55( 2)
1/ 5 林田 佳子 中2(上社SS  ) 3:13.49( 6)
1/ 6
2/ 1 鈴木裕美子 大1(名鉄SC  )  
2/ 2 槇野 未緒 中3(平針SS  ) 2:55.87( 3)
2/ 3 村上 恵里 中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:37.15( 1)
2/ 4 坪内  彩 中2(MYS名学院) 2:43.15( 1)
2/ 5 片岡永理奈 中2(中村RSS ) 2:44.72( 2)
2/ 6

 70. 男子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ
1/ 1 澤  弘也 中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:48.54( 2)
1/ 2 鰐部  真 中2(アクアS北 ) 2:41.80( 1)
1/ 3 山田 茂己 中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:41.65( 7)
1/ 4 水野 雄介 高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:40.80( 6)
1/ 5 長野 克哉 高1(上社SS  ) 2:47.85( 9)
1/ 6 小島 俊輔 中2(コパンSC ) 2:51.77( 3)
2/ 1 竹下 隼人 高1(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:37.52( 5)
2/ 2 橋本 靖志 高3(上社SS  ) 2:29.96( 2)
2/ 3 小林  良 高2(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:24.48( 1)
2/ 4 穴沢 朋矢 中3(平針SS  ) 2:31.23( 3)
2/ 5 山本 侑輝 高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:31.61( 4)
2/ 6 中野 裕也 中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:46.63( 8)

 71. 女子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ
1/ 1 武藤 亜美 中1(名鉄SC  )  
1/ 2 金子なつき 小6(名鉄SC  )  
1/ 3 井上  唯 中3(セ・東海  ) 2:33.40( 1)
1/ 4 堀内  環 中2(MYS名学院) 2:36.34( 1)
1/ 5 今福明日香 中1(上社SS  ) 2:56.15( 2)
1/ 6

 72. 男子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ
1/ 1
1/ 2 権田 倫明 中2(JSS中川 ) 2:34.56( 4)
1/ 3 吉田  浩 中2(アクアS北 )  
1/ 4 西川龍之介 中2(邦泳SS  ) 2:21.26( 3)
1/ 5 川本 雄太 中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:40.06( 5)
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 播磨 勇人 中2(平針SS  ) 2:16.28( 1)
2/ 3 豊田 俊介 高3(邦泳SS  ) 2:06.88( 1)
2/ 4 坪井 秀之 中2(セ・東海  ) 2:20.59( 2)
2/ 5 村田 和寛 中3(コナミ杁中 ) 2:21.78( 2)
2/ 6

 73. 女子 15歳以上 200m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1
1/ 2 篠原  舞 中2(BIG東海 )  
1/ 3 松岡  恵 中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:46.44( 8)
1/ 4 桜井真也子 中3(MYS名学院) 2:47.56( 9)
1/ 5
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 森岡 孝恵 中2(MYS名学院) 2:47.19( 9)
2/ 3 青山 友香 中1(みなとSS ) 2:35.91( 6)
2/ 4 佐々木亜弥 中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:39.32( 7)
2/ 5 堤  英子 中1(コパンSC ) 2:42.20( 8)
2/ 6
3/ 1 井東 久美 中3(Myスイム ) 2:36.98( 6)
3/ 2 森下加奈恵 高1(上社SS  ) 2:29.30( 4)
3/ 3 渡辺真裕子 中3(上社SS  ) 2:29.53( 5)
3/ 4 三浦 史織 中3(BIG東海 ) 2:28.46( 4)
3/ 5 大津 杏菜 中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:33.48( 5)
3/ 6 松岡  望 高3(上社SS  ) 2:42.33( 7)
4/ 1 井上 弥美 中3(JSS中川 ) 2:27.61( 2)
4/ 2 有田 真紀 中2(Myスイム ) 2:24.93( 1)
4/ 3 二村 麻美 中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:25.91( 2)
4/ 4 近藤 真衣 高2(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:22.84( 1)
4/ 5 得能 佳子 中3(平針SS  ) 2:27.70( 3)
4/ 6 川本奈津絵 中2(セ・東海  ) 2:27.77( 3)

 74. 男子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ
1/ 1 横地 孝紘 中2(BIG東海 ) 2:42.30( 6)
1/ 2 児玉 祐希 中2(JSS中川 ) 2:25.48( 1)
1/ 3 入江 隼司 中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:36.48( 4)
1/ 4 荻野 邦和 中2(MYS名学院) 2:37.06( 5)
1/ 5 古沢 晃也 中3(Myスイム ) 2:42.35( 7)
1/ 6
2/ 1 具志 幸耶 中3(上社SS  ) 2:28.26( 2)
2/ 2 赤堀 文也 中3(平針SS  ) 2:21.59( 1)
2/ 3 加山孝太郎 高2(コナミ鳴海 )  
2/ 4 西村 英晃 高1(みなとSS ) 2:23.08( 3)
2/ 5 押田 壮平 高1(平針SS  ) 2:22.05( 2)
2/ 6 猪塚 雅裕 中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:31.50( 3)

 75. 女子 15歳以上 400m 個人メドレー
1/ 1
1/ 2 岡村真由美 高1(JSS中川 ) 5:19.63( 2)
1/ 3 植松 幸乃 中3(名鉄SC  ) 5:08.26( 1)
1/ 4 青山 文子 高1(名鉄SC  ) 5:19.27( 1)
1/ 5 片浦 美咲 高1(アクアS北 ) 5:40.68( 3)
1/ 6

 76. 男子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー
1/ 1
1/ 2 冨田 尚弥 中1(BIG東海 ) 5:20.34( 6)
1/ 3 稲本 大士 中1(邦泳SS  ) 5:03.52( 2)
1/ 4 澤田 崇史 中2(みなとSS ) 5:10.98( 4)
1/ 5 濱口 祐気 中2(上社SS  ) 5:19.73( 5)
1/ 6
2/ 1
2/ 2 曽布川大輔 中3(Myスイム ) 4:58.94( 1)
2/ 3 山田 裕之 高3(名古屋SC ) 4:37.53( 1)
2/ 4 佐々木大輔 高1(名鉄SC  ) 4:52.79( 2)
2/ 5 鬼頭  広 中2(名古屋SC ) 5:06.80( 3)
2/ 6

 77. 女子 10歳以下 200m リレー
1/ 1
1/ 2
1/ 3(平針SS  ) 2:10.11( 2)山田 眞菜 中村 祥子 植田美由紀 中本あゆ美
1/ 4(名鉄SC  ) 2:10.05( 1)宮野 寿和 谷澤 香苗 倉松 真子 白川 結稀
1/ 5
1/ 6

 78. 男子 200m リレー
1/ 1
1/ 2
1/ 3
1/ 4
1/ 5(名鉄SC  ) 2:09.86( 1)加藤 貴大 橋口 孝太 加藤 宏樹 芳賀  巧
1/ 6

 79. 女子 11・12歳 200m リレー
1/ 1(上社SS  ) 2:07.22( 3)今福明日香 山田そのこ 鈴木 菜摘 中山 未貴
1/ 2(名鉄SC  ) 1:56.37( 1)三輪 彩奈 三井 遼香 熊澤 真理 田中みず穂
1/ 3(名古屋SC ) 2:05.15( 2)春日井彩花 川崎  瞳 犬飼 菜帆 藤田真理子
1/ 4
1/ 5
1/ 6

 80. 男子 11・12歳 200m リレー
1/ 1
1/ 2
1/ 3
1/ 4(名鉄SC  ) 1:56.18( 1)丹后  篤 前川 貴久 福田 翔太 田中 直規
1/ 5(上社SS  )
1/ 6

 81. 女子 400m リレー
1/ 1
1/ 2
1/ 3
1/ 4
1/ 5
1/ 6

 82. 男子 15歳以上 400m リレー
1/ 1
1/ 2(上社SS  ) 3:52.34( 2)水野 恵介 古川  拓 福岡 佑介 河合 秀紀
1/ 3(邦泳SS  ) 3:41.34( 1)古川  奨 服部 孝浩 長島  達 伊藤 宏哉
1/ 4(コナミ鳴海 )
1/ 5
1/ 6