JSCA三河地区水泳大会
種目の無い 距離はリンクしません 女  子 男  子
自由形 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
400 800 - - 400 1500 - -
背泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
平泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
バタフライ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
個人メドレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
フリーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
メドレーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -

男子 10歳以下 50m 自由形

[ 1]小澤 大輝   小5(TIPTOP)  32.13 09   
[ 2]福井 大智   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  32.65 08   
[ 3]稲垣 広貴   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  33.25 08   
[ 4]依田慎太郎   小5(TIPTOP)  33.37 08   
[ 5]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  33.49 07   
[ 6]高木 雅人   小5(三好SA  )  34.54 07   
[ 7]加藤 優明   小5(パシフィック)  34.65 06   
[ 8]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  34.79 06   
[ 9]鈴木 章宏   小5(西尾DSC )  34.91 06   
[10]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  35.35 06   
[11]内田  諒   小4(コナミ豊田 )  35.58 06   
[12]彦坂 一樹   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  35.76 06   
[13]森  寛顕   小5(三好SA  )  35.88 05   
[14]松井 彰寛   小4(TIPTOP)  36.30 05   
[15]田中裕一郎   小4(オリエントS)  36.38 05   
[15]井上 恵介   小5(TIPTOP)  36.38 05   
[17]岩下 悠太   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  36.62 05   
[18]足立  優   小4(オリエントS)  36.76 05   
[19]八木 孝弘   小4(BOX蒲郡 )  36.78 05   
[20]西村 達郎   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  36.81 05   
[21]江坂 孝高   小5(西尾DSC )  36.99 05   
[22]松本 和樹   小4(碧南SS  )  37.57 04   
[23]高野  秀   小4(SSC竜城 )  37.66 04   
[24]西田  奨   小5(三好SA  )  37.85 04   
[25]天野 賢史   小5(豊田SS  )  38.21 04   
[26]中野 雅之   小4(TIPTOP)  38.68 03   
[27]尾上 英彰   小5(TIPTOP)  38.70 03   
[28]大呂 可晟   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  38.74 03   
[29]西尾 次郎   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  38.84 03   
[30]成田 健人   小5(ソノダSS )  38.93 03   
[31]大岩 恭平   小5(ロイヤルSP)  39.06 03   
[32]中村 浩尚   小4(三好SA  )  39.19 03   
[33]稲吉 風汰   小3(BOX蒲郡 )  39.39 03   
[34]稲垣 佑二   小5(西尾DSC )  39.44 03   
[35]西川 卓磨   小4(西尾DSC )  39.51 03   
[36]中川 太喜   小4(安城SS  )  39.55 03   
[37]飯島 瑛樹   小3(豊田SS  )  39.62 03   
[38]竹内 柊介   小4(三好SA  )  39.79 03   
[39]神山 義理   小3(BOX豊川 )  39.94 03   
[40]光部 京太   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.49 02   
[41]磯谷 隼大   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  40.50 02   
[41]金山 裕鎰   小4(オリエントS)  40.50 02   
[43]丹原 一稀   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  40.61 02   
[44]小林  悟   小2(BOX豊川 )  40.68 02   
[45]大島 康裕   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  40.84 02   
[46]中野 順三   小3(ソノダSS )  40.99 02   
[47]秋山 北斗   小4(三好SA  )  41.03 02   
[48]磯谷 祐斗   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  41.82 01   
[49]内田 拓夢   小4(三好SA  )  41.87 01   
[50]沖  隆宏   小4(三好SA  )  42.01 01   
[51]清川 康輔   小3(TIPTOP)  42.13 01   
[52]岡田 英賢   小5(西尾DSC )  42.25 01   
[53]大石 一貴   小4(オリエントS)  42.32 01   
[54]石川 尚哉   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  42.65 01   
[55]桔原 星二   小4(三好SA  )  42.67 01   
[56]梅木 勇弥   小4(BOX豊川 )  43.06 01   
[57]大橋 諒輔   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  43.52 01   
[58]田丸 将史   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  43.86     
[59]平野 晃義   小3(ソノダSS )  44.26     
[60]秋丸慎太郎   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  44.33     
[61]木村 知貴   小4(オリエントS)  44.70     
[62]南田 雄哉   小3(安城SS  )  45.97     
[63]石井 大貴   小2(岡崎竜城SC)  46.61     
[64]永田 寛人   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  47.16     
[65]前田 美皓   小3(三好SA  )  48.87     
[66]小林 楓隼   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  50.26     
[67]寺島 陽平   小3(三好SA  )  53.98     
[68]瀬戸 貴之   小3(ソノダSS )  55.50     

男子 11・12歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]伊藤 照将   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  27.29 10   
[ 1]丸山 佳祐   中1(豊田SS  )  27.29 10   
[ 3]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  27.95 09   
[ 4]伏木  諭   中1(豊田SS  )  28.93 08   
[ 5]後藤 拓真   中1(BOX田原 )  29.04 08   
[ 6]柴田 晃成   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  30.14 07   
[ 7]早川 雄馬   中1(SSC岡崎 )  30.46 06   
[ 8]河原 稔也   小6(コナミ豊田 )  30.64 06   
[ 9]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  )  30.94 06   
[10]那須 英佑   小6(豊田SS  )  31.23 06   
[11]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS )  31.41 05   
[12]田端倫太郎   小5(SSC岡崎 )  31.55 05   
[13]横山 侑輝   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  32.40 05   
[14]石黒 裕也   小6(TIPTOP)  32.49 05   
[15]山川 達也   中1(三好SA  )  32.50 05   
[16]大橋 俊介   中1(碧南SS  )  32.67 05   
[17]田中 良政   中1(豊田SS  )  32.71 05   
[18]伴 俊幸    小6(パル6・3 )  32.72 05   
[19]下村 和史   小5(ソノダSS )  32.94 05   
[20]宇佐美寿彦   中1(豊田SS  )  32.97 05   
[20]鈴木 大介   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  32.97 05   
[22]秋山 大地   小6(三好SA  )  33.03 04   
[23]澤田 拓実   小6(TIPTOP)  33.04 04   
[24]木俣 貴史   小5(TIPTOP)  33.11 04   
[25]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  )  33.19 04   
[26]松井 禎寛   小6(TIPTOP)  33.21 04   
[27]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  33.29 04   
[28]武隈 康祐   小6(コナミ豊田 )  33.37 04   
[29]堀田  寛   小5(パル西尾  )  33.41 04   
[30]青木 克憲   中1(BOX蒲郡 )  33.43 04   
[31]山本 卓矢   中1(SSC竜城 )  33.45 04   
[32]藤原 匡啓   小6(BOX豊川 )  33.60 04   
[33]渡辺 佑斗   中1(BOX蒲郡 )  33.61 04   
[34]三浦 淳由   小6(パル西尾  )  33.73 04   
[35]小島  優   中1(SSC竜城 )  33.76 04   
[36]三木 勇人   小5(コナミ豊田 )  34.22 03   
[37]都築 研登   中1(コナミ豊田 )  34.29 03   
[38]加藤 隆一   小5(SSC岡崎 )  34.34 03   
[39]石川 卓弥   小5(碧南SS  )  34.38 03   
[39]杉田  晃   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  34.38 03   
[41]豊田 晶平   小6(TIPTOP)  34.40 03   
[42]中神 啓貴   小6(TIPTOP)  34.44 03   
[43]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  34.57 03   
[44]鶴田 怜也   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  34.62 03   
[45]竹腰 大輝   小6(豊橋SS  )  34.77 03   
[46]河合 竜児   小6(BOX豊川 )  34.82 03   
[47]児玉 拓磨   小6(三好SA  )  34.91 03   
[48]木下 崇晨   小6(SCオズ  )  34.99 03   
[49]浅井 靖貴   小6(オリエントS)  35.62 02   
[50]佐藤 辰哉   中1(パル東刈谷 )  35.82 02   
[51]井土 智喜   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  35.86 02   
[52]小川 洋平   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  36.02 02   
[53]深田 康平   小6(碧南SS  )  36.08 02   
[54]川角 憲正   中1(SCオズ  )  36.26 02   
[55]原口 卓也   小5(パル西尾  )  36.43 02   
[56]辻村 佳樹   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  36.44 02   
[56]岡田 健太   小6(オリエントS)  36.44 02   
[58]芳賀 紀幸   小6(TIPTOP)  36.57 02   
[59]村上 智則   中1(パル東刈谷 )  36.66 01   
[59]山上 允也   小6(豊田SS  )  36.66 01   
[61]石川 恭由   小6(BOX豊川 )  37.01 01   
[62]水野 秀樹   小6(三好SA  )  37.07 01   
[63]近藤 有紀   小4(BOX豊川 )  37.20 01   
[64]黒川 和樹   小6(SCオズ  )  37.68 01   
[65]石田  達   小6(オリエントS)  38.16     
[66]永田 泰隆   小6(オリエントS)  38.19     
[67]迫田 祥幸   小6(オリエントS)  38.41     
[68]大塚 晃平   小5(TIPTOP)  38.62     
[69]竹村 峻亮   小6(三好SA  )  40.50     
[70]荻須 友希   小6(三好SA  )  42.36     
[71]山下 大智   小6(パシフィック)  43.57     

男子 13・14歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]中野 卓哉   中2(TIPTOP)  26.14 08   
[ 2]村田 悟生   中3(西尾DSC )  26.51 08   
[ 3]渡辺 悠太   中3(TIPTOP)  26.64 08   
[ 4]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  26.67 08   
[ 5]金原 和也   中2(西尾DSC )  27.35 07   
[ 6]長屋 友翔   中2(三好SA  )  27.38 07   
[ 7]落合 弘希   中3(豊橋SS  )  27.69 06   
[ 8]岡田 卓也   中2(パル西尾  )  28.08 06   
[ 9]田村 高文   中2(豊橋SS  )  28.20 05   
[10]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  )  28.32 05   
[11]水野 公広   中2(ソノダSS )  28.46 05   
[12]牧野 和恭   中2(パシフィック)  28.55 05   
[13]八坂 省吾   中2(SCオズ  )  28.57 05   
[14]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  )  28.61 05   
[15]清水 秀一   中3(西尾DSC )  28.83 04   
[16]片田 恭輔   中3(豊橋SS  )  28.91 04   
[17]新家 宏明   中3(パル6・3 )  28.98 04   
[18]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  )  29.05 04   
[19]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  )  29.07 04   
[20]植羅 祐貴   中2(オリエントS)  29.44 04   
[21]鳥居 駿登   中2(オリエントS)  29.46 04   
[22]野津佑太郎   中3(SCオズ  )  29.61 03   
[23]植島 幹之   中1(豊橋SS  )  29.66 03   
[24]田中 克樹   中2(パル西尾  )  29.83 03   
[25]仲井 良介   中2(SSC岡崎 )  30.02 03   
[26]岩永 裕嗣   中3(BOX田原 )  30.06 03   
[27]岩田 元輝   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  30.16 03   
[28]菅沼 亮太   中1(安城SS  )  30.22 03   
[29]米津 圭史   中2(パル6・3 )  30.29 03   
[30]夏目雄太郎   中3(パシフィック)  30.49 02   
[31]今井 良洋   中2(SSC竜城 )  30.68 02   
[32]東條 広一   中3(SSC岡崎 )  30.75 02   
[33]発知 稔貴   中2(SSC竜城 )  30.92 02   
[34]新井 大地   中2(SSC岡崎 )  32.15 01   
[35]牧野 孝則   中2(SCオズ  )  32.54     
[36]高野  涼   中1(SSC竜城 )  33.13     
[37]小林 久展   中2(パシフィック)  33.39     
[38]井上 翔太   中1(SCオズ  )  33.53     
[39]大場 竜臣   中3(BOX田原 )  33.75     
[40]畔柳 勇斗   中2(BOX蒲郡 )  33.76     
[41]長屋 祐也   中1(パル6・3 )  34.16     
[42]池田 健太   中1(パシフィック)  34.17     
[43]内田 翔太   中1(三好SA  )  34.68     
[44]杉浦 浩平   中2(SCオズ  )  34.69     
[45]馬場 健太   中1(SSC岡崎 )  34.70     
[46]石川 祐基   中2(BOX蒲郡 )  35.66     

男子 15〜18歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  )  25.23 07   
[ 2]前田 和志   高2(ソノダSS )  25.85 06   
[ 3]島崎 修太   中3(西尾DSC )  26.05 06   
[ 4]大田隼一郎   中3(豊田SS  )  26.11 06   
[ 5]佐々木貴悠   高1(BOX豊川 )  26.31 06   
[ 6]松崎 浩一   高2(豊橋SS  )  26.39 06   
[ 7]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  )  26.50 05   
[ 8]田岡  誠   高2(豊田SS  )  26.87 05   
[ 9]大森 崇弘   高2(ロイヤルSP)  27.09 04   
[10]渡辺 拓也   高1(豊田SS  )  27.21 04   
[11]村田 裕康   高1(TIPTOP)  27.29 04   
[12]島田 宗幸   高3(ロイヤルSP)  27.38 02   
[13]久米 毅侑   高1(豊橋SS  )  27.51 04   
[14]浅野 雄太   高1(TIPTOP)  27.52 04   
[15]山田 岳東   高2(ロイヤルSP)  27.54 04   
[16]田中 良憲   高2(TIPTOP)  27.83 03   
[17]植島 嵩博   高1(豊橋SS  )  27.94 03   
[18]朝鍋 達也   高1(TIPTOP)  28.08 03   
[19]新海 徹也   高2(SSC竜城 )  28.84 02   
[20]時原 公平   中3(オリエントS)  28.85 02   
[21]西村 淳一   高1(豊橋SS  )  29.18 02   
[22]井上 雄太   中3(碧南SS  )  33.67     
[PN]杉田 憲優   大2(コナミ豊田 )  26.77 03   
[PN]西崎 将豊   大3(コナミ豊田 )  27.80 01   

男子 11・12歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  )  59.88 10   
[ 2]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:02.58 08   
[ 3]大谷 祥平   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:03.70 08   
[ 4]伏木  諭   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:03.79 08   
[ 5]田端竜之介   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:05.67 07   
[ 6]加藤 智也   中1(パシフィック) 1:06.16 07   
[ 7]柴田 晃成   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:07.10 07   
[ 8]犬塚 絋平   中1(パル西尾  ) 1:07.17 07   
[ 9]河原 稔也   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:07.47 07   
[10]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:08.43 06   
[11]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:10.46 05   
[12]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.44 05   
[13]鈴木 大介   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:12.16 04   
[14]玉井 孝太   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:12.34 04   
[15]下村 和史   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:12.53 04   
[16]豊島浩太郎   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:12.74 04   
[17]宇佐美寿彦   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:13.63 04   
[18]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.74 04   
[19]武隈 康祐   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:13.97 04   
[20]平野 克弥   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:14.06 04   
[21]秋山 大地   小6(三好SA  ) 1:14.27 04   
[22]仁村 祐介   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:14.34 04   
[23]福井 大智   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:14.39 07   
[24]澤田 拓実   小6(TIPTOP) 1:14.92 03   
[25]伴 俊幸    小6(パル6・3 ) 1:15.24 03   
[26]藤原 匡啓   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:15.32 03   
[27]渡辺 佑斗   中1(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:15.43 03   
[28]鈴木 崇晃   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:15.92 06   
[29]石川 卓弥   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:15.95 03   
[30]三浦 一馬   小5(BOX豊川 ) 1:16.16 03   
[31]青木 克憲   中1(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:16.41 03   
[32]松井 禎寛   小6(TIPTOP) 1:16.49 03   
[33]河合 勇樹   中1(パシフィック) 1:16.84 03   
[34]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:17.39 06   
[35]中神 啓貴   小6(TIPTOP) 1:18.32 02   
[36]彦坂 一樹   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:19.79 05   
[37]西村 達郎   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:20.53 05   
[38]深田 康平   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:21.26 01   
[39]山上 允也   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:23.09 01   
[40]剱  貴史   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:25.87 03   
[41]稲吉 風汰   小3(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:29.58 02   
[42]飯島 瑛樹   小3(豊田SS  ) 1:30.31 02   
[43]光部 京太   小3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:30.98 02   

男子 13・14歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]白井 良和   中2(ホリデイ豊橋)  57.93 08   
[ 2]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  58.32 08   
[ 3]渡辺 悠太   中3(TIPTOP)  58.37 08   
[ 4]神谷 康弘   中2(西尾DSC )  58.93 08   
[ 5]犬塚  雅   中3(パル西尾  )  59.17 07   
[ 6]村田 悟生   中3(西尾DSC )  59.35 07   
[ 7]金原 和也   中2(西尾DSC )  59.77 07   
[ 8]及部 貴敏   中3(パシフィック)  59.88 07   
[ 9]岡本 修也   中3(豊橋SS  )  59.99 07   
[10]田村 高文   中2(豊橋SS  ) 1:00.47 07   
[11]荒井 浩介   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:00.62 06   
[12]長坂 元康   中3(TIPTOP) 1:02.04 05   
[13]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:02.19 05   
[14]牧野 和恭   中2(パシフィック) 1:02.27 05   
[15]酒井 将嗣   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:02.62 05   
[16]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:02.99 05   
[17]永田  肇   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:03.03 05   
[18]岡田 卓也   中2(パル西尾  ) 1:03.15 05   
[19]八坂 省吾   中2(SCオズ  ) 1:03.55 05   
[20]浅井 克利   中3(パル6・3 ) 1:04.17 04   
[21]片田 雅俊   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:04.20 04   
[22]黒須 洸平   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:04.30 04   
[23]野津佑太郎   中3(SCオズ  ) 1:04.70 04   
[24]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:04.71 04   
[25]植島 幹之   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:04.95 04   
[26]金子  峻   中1(パシフィック) 1:05.53 03   
[27]鳥居 駿登   中2(オリエントS) 1:05.66 03   
[28]植羅 祐貴   中2(オリエントS) 1:05.93 03   
[29]新家 宏明   中3(パル6・3 ) 1:06.04 03   
[30]杉田 一真   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:06.18 03   
[31]仲井 良介   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:06.23 03   
[32]岩永 裕嗣   中3(BOX田原 ) 1:06.64 03   
[33]田中 克樹   中2(パル西尾  ) 1:06.89 03   
[34]岩田 元輝   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:06.96 03   
[35]発知 稔貴   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:07.62 02   
[36]東條 広一   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:08.00 02   
[37]米津 圭史   中2(パル6・3 ) 1:08.10 02   
[38]山本 慎也   中2(TIPTOP) 1:08.32 02   
[39]今井 良洋   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:08.33 02   
[40]夏目雄太郎   中3(パシフィック) 1:08.82 02   
[41]河合 康輝   中2(BOX田原 ) 1:08.95 02   
[42]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.39 01   
[43]鳥居 鉄矢   中2(安城SS  ) 1:10.17 01   
[44]小林 大輔   中1(TIPTOP) 1:12.04     
[45]大場 竜臣   中3(BOX田原 ) 1:21.35     

男子 15〜18歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  )  53.15 09   
[ 2]大田隼一郎   中3(豊田SS  )  56.60 07   
[ 3]前田 和志   高2(ソノダSS )  56.64 07   
[ 4]松崎 浩一   高2(豊橋SS  )  57.17 06   
[ 5]島崎 修太   中3(西尾DSC )  57.20 06   
[ 6]戸神 悠太   中3(豊田SS  )  57.45 06   
[ 7]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  )  58.09 06   
[ 8]田岡  誠   高2(豊田SS  )  58.21 06   
[ 9]坂野 文哉   中3(SSC岡崎 )  58.22 06   
[10]渡辺 拓也   高1(豊田SS  )  58.91 05   
[11]村田 裕康   高1(TIPTOP)  59.55 05   
[12]久米 毅侑   高1(豊橋SS  )  59.78 04   
[13]山本 宏太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋)  59.84 04   
[14]浅野 雄太   高1(TIPTOP)  59.89 04   
[15]朝鍋 達也   高1(TIPTOP) 1:01.77 03   
[16]田中 良憲   高2(TIPTOP) 1:01.83 03   
[17]新海 徹也   高2(SSC竜城 ) 1:02.55 03   
[18]時原 公平   中3(オリエントS) 1:03.25 02   
[19]西村 淳一   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:04.18 02   
[PN]西崎 将豊   大3(コナミ豊田 ) 1:01.51 01   

男子 11・12歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]丸山 佳祐   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:09.75 10   
[ 2]内田  潤   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:17.77 08   
[ 3]大谷 祥平   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:18.34 08   
[ 4]後藤 拓真   中1(BOX田原 ) 2:19.08 08   
[ 5]奥村 将弥   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:25.93 07   
[ 6]水野  聖   中1(ソノダSS ) 2:27.06 07   
[ 7]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:27.55 06   
[ 8]河原 稔也   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:27.56 06   
[ 9]市古 彰紀   中1(西尾DSC ) 2:31.14 06   
[10]鈴木 大介   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:33.30 05   
[11]豊島浩太郎   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:34.58 05   
[12]鈴木 崇晃   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:36.79 08   
[13]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:36.99 05   
[14]徳永 貴超   中1(BOX蒲郡 ) 2:37.34 04   
[15]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 2:38.74 04   
[16]福井 大智   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:38.99 08   
[17]仁村 祐介   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:39.45 04   
[18]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 2:44.58 07   

男子 13・14歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]白井 良和   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:06.02 09   
[ 2]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:06.06 09   
[ 3]犬塚  雅   中3(パル西尾  ) 2:08.75 08   
[ 4]岡本 修也   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:11.12 07   
[ 5]竹腰 健吾   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:14.29 06   
[ 6]梅木 信宏   中2(BOX豊川 ) 2:14.49 06   
[ 7]酒井 将嗣   中3(西尾DSC ) 2:15.33 06   
[ 8]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:15.74 06   
[ 9]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:17.19 05   
[10]水野 公広   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:23.33 04   
[11]小見山広大   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:27.38 03   

男子 15〜18歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]澤村 康弘   高2(豊田SS  ) 1:54.75 10   
[ 2]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:55.75 10   
[ 3]永吉 一也   高2(豊田SS  ) 2:00.79 08   

男子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[ 1]白井 良和   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 4:28.06 09   
[ 2]梅木 信宏   中2(BOX豊川 ) 4:35.58 07   
[ 3]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  ) 4:36.42 07   
[ 4]荒井 浩介   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 4:36.43 07   
[ 5]渡辺 俊也   中2(豊田SS  ) 4:47.07 06   
[ 6]酒井 将嗣   中3(西尾DSC ) 4:50.25 05   
[ 7]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 4:51.08 05   
[ 8]内田  潤   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 4:51.40 08   
[ 9]大谷 祥平   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 4:52.43 08   
[10]伊藤 優作   中3(豊橋SS  ) 4:59.75 04   
[11]水野  聖   中1(ソノダSS ) 5:03.36 07   
[12]小見山広大   中2(豊田SS  ) 5:13.11 02   

男子 15〜18歳 400m 自由形

[ 1]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  ) 4:46.76 03   
[PN]朝日 涼太   大1(豊田SS  ) 4:29.09 04   

男子 11・12歳 1500m 自由形

[ 1]内田  潤   中1(コナミ豊田 )18:12.47 10   

男子 13・14歳 1500m 自由形

[ 1]河合  真   中3(コナミ豊田 )18:02.83 08   
[ 2]落合 弘希   中3(豊橋SS  )18:09.32 08   
[ 3]渡辺 俊也   中2(豊田SS  )18:12.08 08   
[ 4]黒須 洸平   中2(豊田SS  )19:41.34 04   

男子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]内田  諒   小4(コナミ豊田 )  39.11 07   
[ 2]川口 侑亮   小5(豊田SS  )  39.87 07   
[ 3]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  41.40 06   
[ 4]松井 彰寛   小4(TIPTOP)  41.86 05   
[ 5]井上 恵介   小5(TIPTOP)  42.97 05   
[ 6]田中裕一郎   小4(オリエントS)  43.40 04   
[ 7]高野  秀   小4(SSC竜城 )  43.60 04   
[ 8]岩下 悠太   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  44.57 04   
[ 9]西尾 次郎   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  44.59 04   
[10]神山 義理   小3(BOX豊川 )  45.53 03   
[11]江坂 孝高   小5(西尾DSC )  45.85 03   
[12]西田  奨   小5(三好SA  )  45.87 03   
[13]西川 卓磨   小4(西尾DSC )  46.37 03   
[14]山本 紘嗣   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  46.47 03   
[15]松本 和樹   小4(碧南SS  )  46.48 03   
[16]中野 順三   小3(ソノダSS )  47.23 02   
[17]秋山 北斗   小4(三好SA  )  47.30 02   
[18]成田 健人   小5(ソノダSS )  47.63 02   
[19]金山 裕鎰   小4(オリエントS)  47.95 02   
[20]飯島 瑛樹   小3(豊田SS  )  47.96 02   
[21]石川 尚哉   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  48.49 01   
[22]竹内 柊介   小4(三好SA  )  48.71 01   
[23]梅木 勇弥   小4(BOX豊川 )  48.91 01   
[24]秋丸慎太郎   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  49.66 01   
[25]桔原 星二   小4(三好SA  )  50.31 01   
[26]林  元康   小3(BOX豊川 )  50.59     
[27]清川 康輔   小3(TIPTOP)  51.87     
[28]内田 拓夢   小4(三好SA  )  52.75     
[29]平野 晃義   小3(ソノダSS )  52.96     
[30]山口 晃平   小5(三好SA  )  54.25     
[31]瀬戸 貴之   小3(ソノダSS )  58.43     

男子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  )  30.62 11   
[ 2]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  31.22 10   
[ 3]内藤  智   小6(パル西尾  )  34.01 08   
[ 4]大嶋 康嗣   小6(碧南SS  )  34.86 07   
[ 5]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  )  35.57 06   
[ 6]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  )  35.87 06   
[ 7]藤井 駿輔   小6(オリエントS)  36.47 06   
[ 8]近藤 達揮   中1(ロイヤルSP)  37.64 05   
[ 9]平野 克弥   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  38.42 04   
[10]木俣 貴史   小5(TIPTOP)  38.57 04   
[11]谷  英紀   中1(パル東刈谷 )  38.82 04   
[12]松井 禎寛   小6(TIPTOP)  39.17 04   
[13]鶴田 怜也   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  39.75 03   
[14]石黒 裕也   小6(TIPTOP)  39.78 03   
[15]若原 佑党   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.30 03   
[16]豊田 晶平   小6(TIPTOP)  41.29 02   
[17]竹腰 大輝   小6(豊橋SS  )  41.65 02   
[18]井土 智喜   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  44.12     
[19]深田 康平   小6(碧南SS  )  44.19     
[20]辻村 佳樹   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  45.03     
[21]永田 泰隆   小6(オリエントS)  45.94     
[22]荻須 友希   小6(三好SA  )  49.40     

男子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]西尾 太郎   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  28.50 11   
[ 2]宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  30.21 09   
[ 3]長屋 友翔   中2(三好SA  )  31.51 07   
[ 4]川野 陽平   中3(ホリデイ豊橋)  31.71 07   
[ 5]萩原 達矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  31.89 07   
[ 6]堀川 直人   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  32.12 06   
[ 7]及部 博章   中2(パシフィック)  34.86 03   
[ 8]河合 康輝   中2(BOX田原 )  35.81 02   
[ 9]菅沼 亮太   中1(安城SS  )  36.20 02   
[10]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  36.23 02   
[11]小田 弘行   中2(BOX蒲郡 )  37.83     
[12]鳥居 鉄矢   中2(安城SS  )  38.77     
[13]今井裕太郎   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  42.95     

男子 15〜18歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]澤村 康弘   高2(豊田SS  )  27.72 10   
[ 2]天野 敏也   中3(SSC岡崎 )  29.35 08   
[ 3]戸神 悠太   中3(豊田SS  )  29.50 07   
[ 4]植島 嵩博   高1(豊橋SS  )  30.67 06   
[ 5]福井 裕介   中3(BOX田原 )  31.15 05   
[ 6]稲熊 泰明   中3(安城SS  )  32.01 04   
[ 7]井上 雄太   中3(碧南SS  )  36.78     
[PN]杉田 憲優   大2(コナミ豊田 )  30.57 04   

男子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:06.93 10   
[ 2]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:08.69 09   
[ 3]田端竜之介   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:11.86 08   
[ 4]内藤  智   小6(パル西尾  ) 1:13.59 07   
[ 5]大嶋 康嗣   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:16.41 06   
[ 6]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:16.56 06   
[ 7]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:17.40 06   
[ 8]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:17.53 06   
[ 9]藤井 駿輔   小6(オリエントS) 1:19.17 05   
[10]谷  英紀   中1(パル東刈谷 ) 1:21.16 04   
[11]近藤 達揮   中1(ロイヤルSP) 1:21.94 04   
[12]木俣 貴史   小5(TIPTOP) 1:22.23 04   
[13]若原 佑党   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:23.30 04   
[14]平野 克弥   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:24.40 03   
[15]加藤 隆一   小5(SSC岡崎 ) 1:26.57 02   
[16]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 1:29.14 05   

男子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]西尾 太郎   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:01.15 11   
[ 2]宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:04.32 09   
[ 3]中野 卓哉   中2(TIPTOP) 1:05.64 08   
[ 4]萩原 達矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:06.71 07   
[ 5]川野 陽平   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:06.72 07   
[ 6]堀川 直人   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.30 07   
[ 7]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.18 06   
[ 8]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:09.33 06   
[ 9]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:11.98 04   
[10]松井 嘉寛   中2(TIPTOP) 1:13.94 03   
[11]及部 博章   中2(パシフィック) 1:17.73 02   
[12]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:17.79 02   
[13]小田 弘行   中2(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:21.54     
[14]鳥居 鉄矢   中2(安城SS  ) 1:22.77     
[15]山下 善也   中1(安城SS  ) 1:24.78     

男子 15〜18歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]金山 陽鎰   高2(オリエントS)  58.24 10   
[ 2]天野 敏也   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:03.15 07   
[ 3]加藤 寛規   高2(TIPTOP) 1:04.90 06   
[ 4]後藤 勢治   高1(TIPTOP) 1:05.52 06   
[ 5]坂野 文哉   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:06.55 05   
[ 6]山本 紘輝   高1(TIPTOP) 1:06.76 05   
[ 7]植島 嵩博   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:07.53 04   
[ 8]福井 裕介   中3(BOX田原 ) 1:08.50 04   
[ 9]稲熊 泰明   中3(安城SS  ) 1:09.88 03   

男子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]西尾 太郎   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:12.18 11   
[ 2]河合  真   中3(コナミ豊田 ) 2:18.08 09   
[ 3]萩原 達矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:18.74 09   
[ 4]川野 陽平   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:19.59 09   
[ 5]堀川 直人   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:20.33 09   
[ 6]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:26.02 07   
[ 7]永田  肇   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:28.06 06   
[ 8]松井 嘉寛   中2(TIPTOP) 2:37.88 04   
[ 9]及部 博章   中2(パシフィック) 2:47.55 02   

男子 15〜18歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]天野 敏也   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 2:18.06 07   
[ 2]後藤 勢治   高1(TIPTOP) 2:18.80 06   
[ 3]加藤 寛規   高2(TIPTOP) 2:22.73 05   
[ 4]山本 紘輝   高1(TIPTOP) 2:24.01 05   
[ 5]福井 裕介   中3(BOX田原 ) 2:25.04 05   

男子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]沖田 浩俊   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  40.96 09   
[ 2]池田 拓人   小4(オリエントS)  41.09 09   
[ 3]小澤 大輝   小5(TIPTOP)  41.42 08   
[ 4]依田慎太郎   小5(TIPTOP)  41.99 08   
[ 5]加藤 優明   小5(パシフィック)  42.11 08   
[ 6]糸川 雄太   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  42.27 08   
[ 7]鈴木 崇晃   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  44.50 06   
[ 8]黒須 一輝   小5(豊田SS  )  44.70 06   
[ 9]江坂 孝高   小5(西尾DSC )  45.74 05   
[10]中野  樹   小5(TIPTOP)  46.17 05   
[11]足立  優   小4(オリエントS)  48.46 04   
[12]稲垣 佑二   小5(西尾DSC )  50.84 03   
[13]丹原 一稀   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  50.95 03   
[14]山本 紘嗣   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  51.67 02   
[15]桔原 星二   小4(三好SA  )  51.72 02   
[16]沖  隆宏   小4(三好SA  )  51.76 02   
[17]林  元康   小3(BOX豊川 )  51.81 02   
[18]西尾 次郎   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  52.06 02   
[19]梅木 勇弥   小4(BOX豊川 )  52.16 02   
[20]岡田 英賢   小5(西尾DSC )  52.43 02   
[21]尾上 英彰   小5(TIPTOP)  52.78 02   
[22]中川 太喜   小4(安城SS  )  53.02 02   
[23]天野 賢史   小5(豊田SS  )  53.87 01   
[24]前田 美皓   小3(三好SA  )  54.70 01   
[25]稲吉 風汰   小3(BOX蒲郡 )  55.33 01   
[26]大石 一貴   小4(オリエントS)  56.72     
[27]小林 楓隼   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  57.14     
[28]木村 知貴   小4(オリエントS)  57.20     
[29]石井 大貴   小2(岡崎竜城SC)  57.84     
[30]平野 晃義   小3(ソノダSS )  57.92     
[31]大橋 諒輔   小3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:00.12     
[32]永田 寛人   小3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:01.49     
[33]加藤 佑弥   小4(三好SA  ) 1:03.22     
[34]寺島 陽平   小3(三好SA  ) 1:05.77     
[35]瀬戸 貴之   小3(ソノダSS ) 1:07.86     

男子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  34.38 10   
[ 2]渥美翔太郎   中1(SSC岡崎 )  34.79 09   
[ 3]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  )  37.12 08   
[ 4]岩瀬 拓也   中1(ソノダSS )  37.14 08   
[ 5]徳永 貴超   中1(BOX蒲郡 )  37.63 07   
[ 6]松井 貴浩   中1(パシフィック)  38.01 07   
[ 7]山本 啓太   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  38.05 07   
[ 8]大橋 俊介   中1(碧南SS  )  38.89 06   
[ 9]犬塚 絋平   中1(パル西尾  )  39.48 06   
[10]天野 雅章   中1(SSC岡崎 )  40.40 05   
[11]河合 勇樹   中1(パシフィック)  40.56 05   
[11]山口 聖剛   小6(オリエントS)  40.56 05   
[13]颯田 圭吾   小6(安城SS  )  40.87 05   
[14]石黒 裕也   小6(TIPTOP)  41.24 05   
[15]三木 勇人   小5(コナミ豊田 )  41.75 05   
[16]河合 竜児   小6(BOX豊川 )  41.86 05   
[17]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  42.16 04   
[18]小川 洋平   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  42.35 04   
[19]三浦 一馬   小5(BOX豊川 )  42.93 04   
[20]都築 研登   中1(コナミ豊田 )  43.04 04   
[21]藤原 匡啓   小6(BOX豊川 )  43.28 04   
[22]佐藤 辰哉   中1(パル東刈谷 )  43.55 03   
[23]児玉 拓磨   小6(三好SA  )  43.60 03   
[24]若原 佑党   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  43.73 03   
[25]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  )  44.23 03   
[26]宇佐美寿彦   中1(豊田SS  )  45.50 02   
[27]石川 恭由   小6(BOX豊川 )  45.56 02   
[28]三浦 淳由   小6(パル西尾  )  45.74 02   
[29]山下 大智   小6(パシフィック)  47.18 01   
[30]原口 卓也   小5(パル西尾  )  47.26 01   
[31]木下 崇晨   小6(SCオズ  )  47.45 01   
[32]川角 憲正   中1(SCオズ  )  47.55 01   
[33]石田  達   小6(オリエントS)  47.77 01   
[34]竹村 峻亮   小6(三好SA  )  47.94 01   
[35]田中 良政   中1(豊田SS  )  48.06 01   
[36]迫田 祥幸   小6(オリエントS)  48.16 01   
[37]山上 允也   小6(豊田SS  )  49.11     
[38]芳賀 紀幸   小6(TIPTOP)  50.62     
[39]黒川 和樹   小6(SCオズ  )  50.96     
[40]岡田 健太   小6(オリエントS)  52.06     

男子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]澤田 将宏   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  31.15 11   
[ 2]宇野 景大   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  33.30 08   
[ 3]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  34.61 07   
[ 4]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  )  34.66 07   
[ 5]小川 慶太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋)  34.87 07   
[ 6]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  )  36.37 05   
[ 7]柴田  翔   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  36.40 05   
[ 8]池田 真昂   中2(豊橋SS  )  36.58 05   
[ 9]寺田 直毅   中2(パシフィック)  36.59 05   
[10]花井 太輔   中2(BOX田原 )  36.71 05   
[11]倉地 勇貴   中2(オリエントS)  37.27 04   
[12]尾園 政輝   中2(豊田SS  )  37.42 04   
[13]畔柳 勇斗   中2(BOX蒲郡 )  42.10     
[14]高野  涼   中1(SSC竜城 )  43.12     
[15]市川  卓   中2(西尾DSC )  43.88     
[16]長屋 祐也   中1(パル6・3 )  44.84     
[17]今井裕太郎   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  44.85     
[18]内田 翔太   中1(三好SA  )  46.43     

男子 15〜18歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]平野  貢     (岡崎竜城SC)  30.44 08   
[ 2]長谷川高之   高1(豊田SS  )  31.29 09   
[ 3]島田 光基   高2(豊橋SS  )  31.40 08   
[ 4]国本 佳太   中3(豊田SS  )  32.15 07   
[ 5]安藤 雅偉   高1(コナミ豊田 )  32.74 07   
[ 6]古林 佑太   高2(TIPTOP)  33.32 06   
[ 7]山本 宏太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋)  33.47 06   
[ 8]平尾 高規   中3(BOX豊川 )  38.78     
[PN]加藤 良征   大1(碧南SS  )  32.70 05   

男子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.79 10   
[ 2]渥美翔太郎   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:18.31 09   
[ 3]鈴木 伸育   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:20.71 08   
[ 4]奥村 将弥   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:20.74 08   
[ 5]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:21.08 08   
[ 6]松井 貴浩   中1(パシフィック) 1:22.63 07   
[ 7]岩瀬 拓也   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:22.76 07   
[ 8]山本 啓太   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.84 07   
[ 9]徳永 貴超   中1(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:24.10 06   
[10]田端倫太郎   小5(SSC岡崎 ) 1:24.93 06   
[11]大橋 俊介   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:26.60 05   
[12]小澤 大輝   小5(TIPTOP) 1:29.24 08   
[13]天野 雅章   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:29.94 04   
[14]颯田 圭吾   小6(安城SS  ) 1:30.15 04   
[15]河合 竜児   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:31.04 04   
[16]小川 洋平   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:31.79 04   
[17]河合 勇樹   中1(パシフィック) 1:32.42 04   
[18]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:32.48 04   
[19]糸川 雄太   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:32.72 07   
[20]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:32.79 03   
[21]黒須 一輝   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:34.20 06   
[22]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:35.31 03   
[23]川口 侑亮   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:35.40 06   
[24]石川 恭由   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:40.07 01   
[25]林  元康   小3(BOX豊川 ) 1:52.00 02   

男子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]澤田 将宏   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.25 11   
[ 2]亀嶋建太朗   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:09.24 10   
[ 3]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.66 09   
[ 4]小川 慶太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:13.13 08   
[ 5]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:13.89 08   
[ 6]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.74 07   
[ 7]高木 大介   中3(三好SA  ) 1:16.91 06   
[ 8]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:17.14 06   
[ 9]木下 智弘   中3(BOX豊川 ) 1:17.18 06   
[10]柴田  翔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.55 05   
[11]高木 秀明   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:18.62 05   
[12]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:19.39 05   
[13]尾園 政輝   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:19.65 05   
[14]池田 真昂   中2(豊橋SS  ) 1:19.68 05   
[15]寺田 直毅   中2(パシフィック) 1:19.81 05   
[16]鈴木 健正   中3(パル西尾  ) 1:21.03 04   
[17]花井 太輔   中2(BOX田原 ) 1:21.54 04   
[18]清水 秀一   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:21.98 04   
[19]倉地 勇貴   中2(オリエントS) 1:22.08 04   
[20]山本 慎也   中2(TIPTOP) 1:24.31 03   
[21]畔柳 勇斗   中2(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:30.46     
[22]小林 大輔   中1(TIPTOP) 1:30.85     
[23]池田 健太   中1(パシフィック) 1:31.24     
[24]夏目雄太郎   中3(パシフィック) 1:31.91     

男子 15〜18歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]高木 和裕   高2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:08.07 09   
[ 2]国本 佳太   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:08.28 09   
[ 3]香村 隆俊   高2(西尾DSC ) 1:10.41 07   
[ 4]篠田 充俊   中3(TIPTOP) 1:10.42 07   
[ 5]島田 光基   高2(豊橋SS  ) 1:10.78 07   
[ 6]古林 佑太   高2(TIPTOP) 1:12.34 06   
[ 7]古林 良太   高2(TIPTOP) 1:12.59 06   
[ 8]山本 宏太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:12.60 06   
[ 9]鈴木 洋成   高1(BOX豊川 ) 1:12.80 06   
[10]安藤 雅偉   高1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:13.40 05   
[11]成瀬 悠輔   中3(オリエントS) 1:16.48 04   
[12]平尾 高規   中3(BOX豊川 ) 1:26.75     

男子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]亀嶋建太朗   中2(西尾DSC ) 2:28.36 11   
[ 2]宇野 景大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:34.57 09   
[ 3]小川 慶太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:35.02 09   
[ 4]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:42.41 07   
[ 5]木下 智弘   中3(BOX豊川 ) 2:46.78 06   
[ 6]尾園 政輝   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:47.49 06   
[ 7]柴田  翔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:48.80 06   
[ 8]高木 秀明   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 2:50.30 05   
[ 9]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:52.74 05   
[10]小野田 進   中3(ロイヤルSP) 2:52.78 05   
[11]鈴木 伸育   中1(BOX豊川 ) 2:56.22 07   
[12]池田 真昂   中2(豊橋SS  ) 2:59.51 03   
[13]鈴木 健正   中3(パル西尾  ) 3:00.27 03   

男子 15〜18歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]長谷川高之   高1(豊田SS  ) 2:21.31 11   
[ 2]篠田 充俊   中3(TIPTOP) 2:31.16 08   
[ 3]後藤 淳一   高3(TIPTOP) 2:31.28 06   
[ 4]鈴木 洋成   高1(BOX豊川 ) 2:33.82 07   
[ 5]香村 隆俊   高2(西尾DSC ) 2:34.87 07   
[ 6]古林 良太   高2(TIPTOP) 2:37.72 06   
[ 7]島田 光基   高2(豊橋SS  ) 2:42.09 05   
[ 8]成瀬 悠輔   中3(オリエントS) 2:45.16 04   
[ 9]平尾 高規   中3(BOX豊川 ) 3:08.72     

男子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ

[ 1]稲垣 広貴   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  36.02 07   
[ 2]高木 雅人   小5(三好SA  )  36.49 07   
[ 3]依田慎太郎   小5(TIPTOP)  36.51 07   
[ 4]鈴木 章宏   小5(西尾DSC )  37.27 06   
[ 5]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  37.64 06   
[ 6]沖田 浩俊   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  37.94 06   
[ 7]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  38.65 05   
[ 8]彦坂 一樹   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.04 04   
[ 9]宇野 佑哉   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  40.83 04   
[10]岩瀬 史也   小5(ソノダSS )  41.14 04   
[11]横山 昴暢   小4(ロイヤルSP)  41.38 03   
[12]井上 恵介   小5(TIPTOP)  41.59 03   
[13]八木 孝弘   小4(BOX蒲郡 )  42.62 03   
[14]岩下 悠太   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  43.04 02   
[15]大呂 可晟   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  43.49 02   
[16]森  寛顕   小5(三好SA  )  43.99 02   
[17]松井 彰寛   小4(TIPTOP)  44.36 02   
[18]西村 達郎   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  44.65 01   
[19]磯谷 隼大   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  44.72 01   
[20]光部 京太   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  44.97 01   
[21]松本 和樹   小4(碧南SS  )  45.31 01   
[22]磯谷 祐斗   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  45.76 01   
[23]石川 尚哉   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  46.67     
[24]中野 雅之   小4(TIPTOP)  48.26     
[25]中野 順三   小3(ソノダSS )  48.64     
[26]小林  悟   小2(BOX豊川 )  48.96     
[27]田丸 将史   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  50.75     
[28]石井 大貴   小2(岡崎竜城SC)  55.35     
[29]前田 美皓   小3(三好SA  ) 1:03.54     
[30]寺島 陽平   小3(三好SA  ) 1:07.44     

男子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  31.08 08   
[ 2]大嶋 康嗣   小6(碧南SS  )  32.50 07   
[ 3]市古 彰紀   中1(西尾DSC )  32.61 07   
[ 4]加藤 智也   中1(パシフィック)  33.79 06   
[ 5]永岡 秀隆   中1(SSC岡崎 )  34.28 05   
[ 6]小川 泰明   中1(西尾DSC )  34.29 05   
[ 7]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS )  34.45 05   
[ 8]中根 浩貴   小6(SSC岡崎 )  34.52 05   
[ 9]玉井 孝太   中1(BOX豊川 )  35.43 04   
[10]山本 卓矢   中1(SSC竜城 )  35.57 04   
[11]那須 英佑   小6(豊田SS  )  35.62 04   
[12]小島  優   中1(SSC竜城 )  35.64 04   
[13]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  35.95 04   
[14]横山 侑輝   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  36.86 03   
[15]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS )  37.49 03   
[16]杉田  晃   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  38.38 02   
[17]中神 啓貴   小6(TIPTOP)  38.47 02   
[18]澤田 拓実   小6(TIPTOP)  38.75 02   
[19]川野 佑馬   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  39.09 02   
[20]浅井 靖貴   小6(オリエントS)  39.30 01   
[21]渡辺 佑斗   中1(BOX蒲郡 )  39.96 01   
[22]堀田  寛   小5(パル西尾  )  40.62     
[23]石川 卓弥   小5(碧南SS  )  40.63     
[24]水野 秀樹   小6(三好SA  )  40.89     
[25]近藤 有紀   小4(BOX豊川 )  42.20     
[26]大塚 晃平   小5(TIPTOP)  44.69     

男子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]慶田本善文   中3(SSC岡崎 )  28.03 09   
[ 2]村上 善則   中3(SSC竜城 )  28.46 08   
[ 3]神谷 康弘   中2(西尾DSC )  28.79 08   
[ 4]木村 悠人   中2(豊田SS  )  30.20 06   
[ 5]澤田 翔平   中1(SSC竜城 )  31.22 05   
[ 6]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  )  31.30 05   
[ 7]杉田 一真   中2(ホリデイ豊橋)  32.39 03   
[ 8]金子  峻   中1(パシフィック)  32.44 03   
[ 9]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  )  32.46 03   
[10]山崎 正浩   中2(西尾DSC )  32.53 03   
[11]永田 健一   中2(オリエントS)  32.64 03   
[12]発知 稔貴   中2(SSC竜城 )  36.31     
[13]新井 大地   中2(SSC岡崎 )  36.92     
[14]馬場 健太   中1(SSC岡崎 )  37.23     
[15]小林 久展   中2(パシフィック)  38.71     
[16]小林 大輔   中1(TIPTOP)  40.06     
[17]石川 祐基   中2(BOX蒲郡 )  44.12     

男子 15〜18歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]朝日 恵太   高1(豊田SS  )  27.45 07   
[ 2]島崎 修太   中3(西尾DSC )  28.73 05   
[ 3]榎島 正人   高1(TIPTOP)  31.27 02   
[PN]杉田 憲優   大2(コナミ豊田 )  27.63 05   
[PN]西崎 将豊   大3(コナミ豊田 )  31.11     

男子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]市古 彰紀   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:14.41 06   
[ 2]早川 雄馬   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:15.17 05   
[ 3]中根 浩貴   小6(SSC岡崎 ) 1:17.01 04   
[ 4]永岡 秀隆   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:17.98 04   
[ 5]小川 泰明   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:24.35 02   
[ 6]川野 佑馬   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:27.64 01   
[ 7]杉田  晃   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:28.70     
[ 8]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:28.87 04   
[ 9]宇野 佑哉   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:31.71 03   

男子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]慶田本善文   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:01.81 09   
[ 2]神谷 康弘   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:04.60 07   
[ 3]片田 恭輔   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:07.57 05   
[ 4]長坂 元康   中3(TIPTOP) 1:07.93 05   
[ 5]木村 悠人   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:08.06 05   
[ 6]及部 貴敏   中3(パシフィック) 1:08.20 05   
[ 7]澤田 翔平   中1(SSC竜城 ) 1:08.84 04   
[ 8]田村 高文   中2(豊橋SS  ) 1:09.86 04   
[ 9]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.20 04   
[10]永田 健一   中2(オリエントS) 1:10.92 03   
[11]杉田 一真   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:11.86 03   

男子 15〜18歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]深沼 達也   高1(TIPTOP)  59.73 08   
[ 2]朝日 恵太   高1(豊田SS  )  59.96 08   
[ 3]黒柳 幸宏   高2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:02.61 06   
[ 4]藤田  智   高1(BOX豊川 ) 1:04.70 04   
[ 5]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:04.77 04   
[ 6]古川 詞惟   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:04.96 04   

男子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ

[ 1]慶田本善文   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 2:15.42 09   
[ 2]木村 悠人   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:27.03 06   

男子 15〜18歳 200m バタフライ

[ 1]深沼 達也   高1(TIPTOP) 2:12.01 08   
[ 2]黒柳 幸宏   高2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:14.77 07   
[ 3]古川 詞惟   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:22.74 04   
[ 4]藤田  智   高1(BOX豊川 ) 2:26.12 04   

男子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]稲垣 広貴   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 2:52.74 08   
[ 2]川口 侑亮   小5(豊田SS  ) 2:57.13 08   
[ 3]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:02.05 07   
[ 4]池田 拓人   小4(オリエントS) 3:03.13 07   
[ 5]内田  諒   小4(コナミ豊田 ) 3:03.72 07   
[ 6]加藤 優明   小5(パシフィック) 3:04.70 06   
[ 7]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:05.49 06   
[ 8]岩瀬 史也   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:08.63 06   
[ 9]田中裕一郎   小4(オリエントS) 3:12.14 05   
[10]大岩 恭平   小5(ロイヤルSP) 3:23.61 04   
[11]大呂 可晟   小4(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:24.32 04   
[12]成田 健人   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:25.03 04   
[13]横山 昴暢   小4(ロイヤルSP) 3:27.63 03   
[14]神山 義理   小3(BOX豊川 ) 3:27.64 03   
[15]大島 康裕   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:32.41 03   
[16]西川 卓磨   小4(西尾DSC ) 3:33.34 03   
[17]山本 紘嗣   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:35.76 02   

男子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:25.85 11   
[ 2]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:28.68 10   
[ 3]奥村 将弥   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:40.71 07   
[ 4]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:43.57 07   
[ 5]加藤 智也   中1(パシフィック) 2:48.12 06   
[ 6]山口 聖剛   小6(オリエントS) 2:49.46 06   
[ 7]玉井 孝太   中1(BOX豊川 ) 2:49.97 06   
[ 8]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:52.55 05   
[ 9]豊島浩太郎   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:53.11 05   
[10]川野 佑馬   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:57.52 04   
[11]三浦 一馬   小5(BOX豊川 ) 2:57.91 04   
[12]近藤 達揮   中1(ロイヤルSP) 2:58.14 04   
[13]武隈 康祐   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 3:00.16 04   
[14]仁村 祐介   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 3:02.30 03   
[15]秋山 大地   小6(三好SA  ) 3:02.64 03   
[16]三木 勇人   小5(コナミ豊田 ) 3:03.19 03   
[17]都築 研登   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 3:07.15 03   
[18]堀田  寛   小5(パル西尾  ) 3:07.87 03   
[19]鶴田 怜也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 3:09.54 02   
[20]井土 智喜   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 3:17.32 01   

男子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:18.18 10   
[ 2]岡本 修也   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:20.35 09   
[ 3]中野 卓哉   中2(TIPTOP) 2:26.56 08   
[ 4]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:29.32 07   
[ 5]長屋 友翔   中2(三好SA  ) 2:31.95 06   
[ 6]高木 大介   中3(三好SA  ) 2:33.94 06   
[ 7]植島 幹之   中1(豊橋SS  ) 2:35.80 05   
[ 8]片田 雅俊   中1(豊橋SS  ) 2:36.73 05   
[ 9]片田 恭輔   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:36.97 05   
[10]小野田 進   中3(ロイヤルSP) 2:37.35 05   
[11]山崎 正浩   中2(西尾DSC ) 2:37.58 05   
[12]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:41.70 04   

男子 15〜18歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]佐々木貴悠   高1(BOX豊川 ) 2:19.78 07   
[ 2]坂野 文哉   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 2:21.70 06   
[ 3]荒井 俊介   高1(SSC岡崎 ) 2:26.43 05   
[ 4]高瀬 隼人   中3(ロイヤルSP) 2:36.74 02   
[ 5]榎島 正人   高1(TIPTOP) 2:38.87 02   

男子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]亀嶋建太朗   中2(西尾DSC ) 4:51.57 10   
[ 2]野村 啓太   中3(オリエントS) 4:53.33 10   
[ 3]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 5:00.27 09   

男子 15〜18歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]島田 宗幸   高3(ロイヤルSP) 5:24.12 01   
[ 2]山田 岳東   高2(ロイヤルSP) 5:34.23 02   
[ 3]高瀬 隼人   中3(ロイヤルSP) 5:37.45 02   
[ 4]大森 崇弘   高2(ロイヤルSP) 5:48.85     

男子 10歳以下 200m リレー

[ 1]TIPTOP(井上 恵介   小5・小澤 大輝   小5・依田慎太郎   小5・松井 彰寛   小4)  35.74 2:14.64   
[ 2]岡崎竜城SC(内藤 久善   小5・大久保宅登   小4・野沢  匠   小5・稲垣 広貴   小5)  34.32 2:15.59   
[ 3]ホリデイ豊橋(福井 大智   小5・糸川 雄太   小5・彦坂 一樹   小5・鈴木 崇晃   小5)  32.45 2:15.90   
[ 4]三好SA  (高木 雅人   小5・森  寛顕   小5・西田  奨   小5・中村 浩尚   小4)  35.39 2:24.95   
[ 5]BOX豊川 (小林  悟   小2・林  元康   小3・梅木 勇弥   小4・神山 義理   小3)  40.80 2:49.10   

男子 11・12歳 200m リレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(永田 泰寛   小6・中嶋 一晃   中1・中沢 駿秀   小6・伊藤 照将   中1)  27.69 1:51.54   
[ 2]豊田SS  (那須 英佑   小6・田中 良政   中1・丸山 佳祐   中1・大田  該   中1)  30.95 1:57.48   
[ 3]碧南SS  (大嶋 康嗣   小6・竹ノ内 忍   小6・杉浦 賢吾   中1・大橋 俊介   中1)  30.24 2:02.61   
[ 4]SSC岡崎 (早川 雄馬   中1・中根 浩貴   小6・田端竜之介   中1・田端倫太郎   小5)  30.63 2:03.17   
[ 5]ホリデイ豊橋(大谷 祥平   中1・柴田 晃成   中1・鈴木 大介   小6・平野 克弥   小6)  29.83 2:06.74   
[ 6]BOX豊川 (三浦 一馬   小5・河合 竜児   小6・藤原 匡啓   小6・玉井 孝太   中1)  33.88 2:13.65   

男子 13・14歳 400m リレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(井土 清貴   中3・宇野 孝輔   中3・堀川 直人   中3・西尾 太郎   中3)  57.68 3:51.53   
[ 2]西尾DSC (亀嶋建太朗   中2・神谷 康弘   中2・金原 和也   中2・村田 悟生   中3)  58.15 3:53.28   
[ 3]豊橋SS  (落合 弘希   中3・岡本 修也   中3・田村 高文   中2・竹腰 大輝   小6) 1:00.61 4:02.25   
[ 4]ホリデイ豊橋(川野 陽平   中3・白井 良和   中2・小川 慶太   中3・岩田 元輝   中1)  59.77 4:04.36   
[ 5]TIPTOP(渡辺 悠太   中3・長坂 元康   中3・中野 卓哉   中2・松井 嘉寛   中2)  58.39 4:04.60   

男子 15〜18歳 400m リレー

[ 1]豊田SS  (古場  勝   中3・長谷川高之   高1・永吉 一也   高2・大田隼一郎   中3)  54.55 3:39.01   
[ 2]豊田SS  (戸神 悠太   中3・田岡 健二   中3・朝日 恵太   高1・澤村 康弘   高2)  56.96 3:42.40   
[ 3]TIPTOP(後藤 淳一   高3・深沼 達也   高1・古林 良太   高2・浅野 雄太   高1)  58.81 3:52.78   
[ 4]豊橋SS  (松崎 浩一   高2・島田 光基   高2・久米 毅侑   高1・植島 嵩博   高1)  56.70 3:54.95   
[ 5]ロイヤルSP(小野田 進   中3・高瀬 隼人   中3・島田 宗幸   高3・大森 崇弘   高2) 1:03.65 4:08.48   

男子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(大久保宅登   小4・沖田 浩俊   小5・稲垣 広貴   小5・内藤 久善   小5)  40.13 2:29.20   
[ 2]TIPTOP(松井 彰寛   小4・小澤 大輝   小5・依田慎太郎   小5・井上 恵介   小5)  42.22 2:32.69   

男子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(中嶋 一晃   中1・中沢 駿秀   小6・永田 泰寛   小6・伊藤 照将   中1)  31.39 2:03.42   
[ 2]SSC岡崎 (田端竜之介   中1・渥美翔太郎   中1・永岡 秀隆   中1・早川 雄馬   中1)  34.51 2:13.52   
[ 3]碧南SS  (大嶋 康嗣   小6・竹ノ内 忍   小6・杉浦 賢吾   中1・杉浦 賢明   中1)  35.08 2:16.12   
[ 4]ホリデイ豊橋(平野 克弥   小6・小川 洋平   小6・横山 侑輝   小6・大谷 祥平   中1)  39.51 2:27.01   

男子 13・14歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(宇野 孝輔   中3・宇野 景大   中3・澤田 将宏   中3・井土 清貴   中3) 1:03.33 4:12.55   
[ 2]ホリデイ豊橋(川野 陽平   中3・小川 慶太   中3・杉田 一真   中2・白井 良和   中2) 1:06.31 4:28.09   
[ 3]豊橋SS  (岡本 修也   中3・池田 真昂   中2・片田 恭輔   中3・田村 高文   中2) 1:09.51 4:34.97   
[ 4]パシフィック(及部 博章   中2・寺田 直毅   中2・及部 貴敏   中3・牧野 和恭   中2) 1:16.36 4:47.89   

男子 15〜18歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]豊田SS  (戸神 悠太   中3・長谷川高之   高1・朝日 恵太   高1・古場  勝   中3) 1:02.54 4:00.60   
[ 2]豊田SS  (澤村 康弘   高2・国本 佳太   中3・永吉 一也   高2・大田隼一郎   中3)  58.55 4:00.73   
[ 3]SSC岡崎 (天野 敏也   中3・高木 和裕   高2・荒井 俊介   高1・坂野 文哉   中3) 1:02.98 4:12.15   
[ 4]豊橋SS  (植島 嵩博   高1・島田 光基   高2・古川 詞惟   中3・久米 毅侑   高1) 1:08.26 4:22.15   
[ 5]ロイヤルSP(山田 岳東   高2・小野田 進   中3・島田 宗幸   高3・大森 崇弘   高2) 1:09.01 4:31.90   

女子 10歳以下 50m 自由形

[ 1]小島 樹里   小5(パシフィック)  32.02 09   
[ 2]平松 久実   小5(豊田SS  )  32.46 08   
[ 3]須山 麻実   小4(豊橋SS  )  33.14 08   
[ 4]久野 葉月   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  33.99 07   
[ 5]清川 夏実   小5(TIPTOP)  34.35 07   
[ 6]岡田 芽衣   小5(西尾DSC )  34.41 07   
[ 7]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  )  34.49 07   
[ 8]村瀬 真由   小5(オリエントS)  34.70 06   
[ 9]宇野つぐみ   小4(豊田SS  )  34.79 06   
[10]杉木 佑妃   小5(コナミ豊田 )  34.91 06   
[11]小野いずみ   小5(碧南SS  )  34.98 06   
[12]糟谷 亜美   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  35.21 06   
[13]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  )  35.83 05   
[14]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS )  35.86 05   
[15]都築 恵理   小5(パル西尾  )  35.87 05   
[16]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS )  35.99 05   
[16]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  )  35.99 05   
[18]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  36.50 05   
[19]亀島 里奈   小4(碧南SS  )  36.53 05   
[20]菅沼佑香里   小5(安城SS  )  36.57 05   
[21]長坂 真緒   小5(TIPTOP)  36.72 05   
[22]尾崎  梓   小5(SSC竜城 )  36.91 05   
[23]荒川 史奈   小5(ソノダSS )  36.99 05   
[24]尾野 友衣   小4(碧南SS  )  37.03 05   
[25]遠山 美咲   小4(オリエントS)  37.09 05   
[26]宮内  萌   小5(豊田SS  )  37.19 05   
[27]横山 智美   小4(TIPTOP)  37.20 04   
[28]杉浦 弘枝   小4(安城SS  )  37.26 04   
[29]近藤  彩   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  37.36 04   
[30]神谷 千夏   小4(ソノダSS )  37.37 04   
[31]園部むつみ   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  37.52 04   
[32]岩崎 悠里   小5(ソノダSS )  37.57 04   
[33]神谷 益子   小5(ソノダSS )  38.00 04   
[34]鈴木智沙斗   小4(パル西尾  )  38.44 04   
[35]岩堀 綾香   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  38.48 04   
[36]石原 由季   小5(ソノダSS )  38.58 04   
[37]福岡 弘望   小5(豊田SS  )  38.95 03   
[38]水田 明里   小5(TIPTOP)  39.61 03   
[39]岡田 真実   小4(オリエントS)  39.74 03   
[40]村松 穂波   小4(BOX豊川 )  39.82 03   
[41]都築明日美   小5(コナミ豊田 )  40.14 02   
[42]荒川  楓   小5(BOX蒲郡 )  40.67 02   
[43]川井  愛   小3(BOX田原 )  40.74 02   
[44]杉浦 望友   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.81 02   
[45]松村 若奈   小3(碧南SS  )  40.84 02   
[46]中沢  恵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  41.18 02   
[47]河合 美咲   小4(BOX田原 )  41.19 02   
[48]原   碧   小5(コナミ豊田 )  41.50 02   
[49]藤田 綾香   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  42.04 01   
[50]山本 菜瑚   小3(三好SA  )  42.24 01   
[51]大林由季奈   小5(三好SA  )  42.25 01   
[52]近藤なつみ   小5(パル6・3 )  42.62 01   
[53]山崎あいみ   小3(オリエントS)  42.94 01   
[54]明石 恵実   小5(BOX蒲郡 )  43.28 01   
[55]楠  夏実   小3(BOX豊川 )  43.52 01   
[56]神谷 亜美   小5(ソノダSS )  44.20     
[57]辻  香里   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  44.49     
[58]近藤 梨子   小2(ホリデイ豊橋)  44.79     
[59]八木智栄美   小2(BOX蒲郡 )  45.76     
[60]永田 夏巳   小4(パル東刈谷 )  46.15     
[61]河野  彩   小3(三好SA  )  46.18     
[62]鈴木 梨世   小3(BOX蒲郡 )  46.32     
[63]小竹 紗未   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  49.41     
[64]福井 彩音   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  51.11     
[65]山下友理子   小4(三好SA  )  51.91     

女子 11・12歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]笹野 知恵   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  29.34 08   
[ 2]松下絵里奈   中1(BOX豊川 )  29.77 08   
[ 3]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  )  29.84 08   
[ 4]田井 千愛   小6(コナミ豊田 )  30.36 07   
[ 5]足立 陽子   小6(オリエントS)  30.65 07   
[ 6]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  )  31.26 06   
[ 7]鈴木 友麻   中1(BOX蒲郡 )  31.36 06   
[ 8]神谷めぐみ   小6(SCオズ  )  31.60 06   
[ 9]鈴木 美百   小6(豊田SS  )  31.72 06   
[10]角谷 美帆   中1(西尾DSC )  31.76 06   
[11]近松香予子   小6(BOX蒲郡 )  31.85 06   
[12]今泉 舞香   中1(BOX豊川 )  32.02 05   
[13]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  )  32.23 05   
[14]須藤 麻優   小6(豊田SS  )  32.24 05   
[15]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  )  32.50 05   
[16]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  32.67 05   
[17]宇野みなみ   小6(豊田SS  )  32.71 05   
[18]上井戸美晴   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  32.77 05   
[19]新井 紀子   小6(SSC岡崎 )  32.98 05   
[20]廣瀬 愛梨   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  33.19 04   
[21]都築 磨理   中1(パル西尾  )  33.29 04   
[22]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  )  33.70 04   
[23]井上 美和   小6(コナミ豊田 )  33.81 04   
[24]落合 唯納   中1(豊橋SS  )  33.96 04   
[25]竹生 早希   小5(BOX豊川 )  33.98 04   
[26]鈴木 杏奈   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  34.03 04   
[27]成瀬真由子   小6(オリエントS)  34.07 04   
[28]清水 葉月   小6(豊田SS  )  34.30 03   
[29]神谷 紗耶   小6(ソノダSS )  34.38 03   
[30]岡田 理沙   小6(西尾DSC )  34.56 03   
[31]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  )  34.62 03   
[32]松本 澪香   小6(豊田SS  )  34.65 03   
[33]近藤 理華   中1(豊田SS  )  34.82 03   
[34]山崎 愛子   小6(西尾DSC )  34.92 03   
[35]大石 知明   小6(オリエントS)  35.26 03   
[36]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS )  35.32 02   
[37]荻野 真緒   小6(SSC竜城 )  35.35 02   
[37]杉浦 由佳   小6(安城SS  )  35.35 02   
[39]内村 弥生   小6(西尾DSC )  35.43 02   
[40]近藤 恵美   小6(豊田SS  )  35.58 02   
[41]松本 千明   小6(碧南SS  )  35.66 02   
[41]田中 杏奈   小6(パル西尾  )  35.66 02   
[43]山本 真夕   小6(コナミ豊田 )  35.77 02   
[44]新美 知世   小6(オリエントS)  35.84 02   
[44]杉浦 美優   小5(安城SS  )  35.84 02   
[46]宮嶋 夏紀   小6(SSC岡崎 )  35.97 02   
[46]加藤 早織   小6(TIPTOP)  35.97 02   
[48]松野由美子   小5(豊橋SS  )  36.21 02   
[49]杉本奈津希   小6(オリエントS)  36.23 02   
[49]古川 絢捺   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  36.23 02   
[51]加藤世里瑛   小5(コナミ豊田 )  36.28 02   
[52]坪倉 三樹   小5(ソノダSS )  36.38 02   
[53]牧野 利菜   小5(パシフィック)  36.55 02   
[54]薮花 梨代   小6(パル6・3 )  36.64 01   
[55]鈴木 惠理   小6(SSC竜城 )  36.69 01   
[56]岡本ひかる   中1(オリエントS)  36.71 01   
[57]鈴木 李彩   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  36.73 01   
[58]中根 知子   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  36.98 01   
[59]佐藤 菜美   小6(西尾DSC )  37.00 01   
[60]土屋 梨香   小5(TIPTOP)  37.02 01   
[61]大町 純代   小6(BOX蒲郡 )  37.22 01   
[62]山本紗佑里   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  37.49 01   
[63]片桐  歩   中1(オリエントS)  37.87 01   
[64]松永真由美   中1(オリエントS)  38.50     
[65]荒川 侑香   中1(ソノダSS )  38.54     
[66]小竹 美穂   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  39.12     
[67]竹生 真衣   小5(BOX豊川 )  39.15     
[68]野田ちさと   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.16     
[69]香村和紀子   小6(西尾DSC )  40.53     
[70]倉地 佐弥   小5(オリエントS)  40.78     
[71]都築 咲子   小6(BOX蒲郡 )  41.06     
[72]小久保裕子   小6(パシフィック)  41.16     

女子 13・14歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]中村 朝香   中2(豊田SS  )  27.46 09   
[ 2]澤本 絵里   中3(SSC竜城 )  27.89 08   
[ 3]水上さと子   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  28.14 08   
[ 4]河津歌央理   中2(SSC竜城 )  28.71 07   
[ 5]沖  理佐   中2(三好SA  )  28.92 07   
[ 6]鈴木 千乃   中3(コナミ豊田 )  29.44 06   
[ 7]藤原 綾子   中3(パル東刈谷 )  30.69 04   
[ 8]鳥居 夏希   中2(ソノダSS )  30.74 04   
[ 9]中村  葵   中3(豊橋SS  )  31.22 03   
[10]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  )  31.53 03   
[11]岡田 美香   中3(SSC竜城 )  31.70 03   
[12]熊谷 真美   中2(コナミ豊田 )  31.73 03   
[13]平井 陽子   中1(オリエントS)  31.91 03   
[14]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  32.04 02   
[15]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  )  32.51 02   
[16]神谷 美穂   中1(コナミ豊田 )  32.59 02   
[17]鈴木  瞳   中1(碧南SS  )  32.63 02   
[18]杉浦亜依子   中2(西尾DSC )  32.97 01   
[19]大石 彩加   中1(オリエントS)  33.99     
[20]江坂さゆみ   中2(西尾DSC )  34.82     
[21]石原美智子   中1(パル西尾  )  35.05     
[22]西川 怜香   中2(豊田SS  )  35.87     
[23]長坂 麻美   中1(安城SS  )  36.08     
[24]高野 真理   中1(SSC岡崎 )  36.26     
[25]明石 真実   中2(BOX蒲郡 )  38.17     

女子 15〜18歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]中村  綾   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  28.42 06   
[ 2]近藤 可純   高1(豊橋SS  )  28.80 05   
[ 3]小川明日香   高2(西尾DSC )  29.33 04   
[ 4]伊藤 菜美   高1(豊橋SS  )  29.34 04   
[ 5]長坂美由紀   高1(ロイヤルSP)  29.98 04   
[ 6]萩原 夕貴   高1(コナミ豊田 )  30.08 03   
[ 7]内田 結花   高1(豊田SS  )  30.65 03   
[ 8]山口 愛加   中3(SSC竜城 )  31.59 01   
[ 9]太田ゆかり   高3(豊橋SS  )  31.68 01   
[10]川村 恵理   中3(西尾DSC )  32.29 01   
[11]梅津 智美   中3(コナミ豊田 )  34.43     
[12]岩月 芽依   中3(ロイヤルSP)  34.65     
[13]原田 杏香   中3(パシフィック)  38.82     

女子 11・12歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]笹野 知恵   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:01.79 09   
[ 2]田井 千愛   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:05.19 08   
[ 3]長雄 香織   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:07.12 07   
[ 4]足立 陽子   小6(オリエントS) 1:07.48 07   
[ 5]鈴木 友麻   中1(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:07.80 06   
[ 6]伊澤菜々花   小5(豊橋SS  ) 1:09.08 06   
[ 7]今泉 舞香   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:09.12 06   
[ 8]須藤 麻優   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:09.35 06   
[ 9]角谷 美帆   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:09.48 06   
[10]上井戸美晴   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:10.10 05   
[11]藤原 綾子   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.25 05   
[12]鈴木 美穂   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:10.56 05   
[13]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.25 05   
[14]秋丸小百合   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:11.47 05   
[15]宇野みなみ   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:11.56 05   
[16]田中 瑞季   小5(三好SA  ) 1:11.71 05   
[17]小島 樹里   小5(パシフィック) 1:11.78 08   
[18]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.91 04   
[19]野上奈津恵   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:13.39 04   
[19]廣瀬 愛梨   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:13.39 04   
[21]熊谷  望   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:13.61 04   
[22]成瀬真由子   小6(オリエントS) 1:14.39 04   
[23]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:15.09 03   
[24]井上 美和   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:15.21 03   
[25]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:15.64 06   
[26]浅利 美幸   小6(BOX田原 ) 1:15.74 03   
[27]神谷  優   小6(BOX田原 ) 1:15.75 03   
[28]岡田 理沙   小6(西尾DSC ) 1:16.06 03   
[29]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:16.07 03   
[30]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:16.35 03   
[31]神谷 紗耶   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:16.59 03   
[32]上村安有美   小6(BOX田原 ) 1:17.25 02   
[33]林田いづき   小6(三好SA  ) 1:17.54 02   
[34]岩本 未来   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:17.58 06   
[35]杉浦 由佳   小6(安城SS  ) 1:18.25 02   
[36]山崎 愛子   小6(西尾DSC ) 1:18.30 02   
[37]尾野 友衣   小4(碧南SS  ) 1:20.14 05   
[38]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:20.20 05   
[39]大石 知明   小6(オリエントS) 1:20.21 01   
[40]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:20.24 05   
[41]小野いずみ   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:20.62 05   
[42]松本 千明   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:21.44 01   
[43]鈴木 李彩   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:22.13 01   
[44]亀島 里奈   小4(碧南SS  ) 1:22.96 04   
[45]新美 知世   小6(オリエントS) 1:23.47     
[46]神谷 益子   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:23.82 04   
[47]岩堀 綾香   小3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:24.71 03   
[48]宮内  萌   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:24.73 03   
[49]杉本奈津希   小6(オリエントS) 1:25.83     
[50]小竹 美穂   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:26.22     
[51]園部むつみ   小3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:26.45 03   
[52]古川 絢捺   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:27.22     
[53]石原 由季   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:27.66 03   
[54]松村 若奈   小3(碧南SS  ) 1:28.21 02   
[55]原田 叶子   小6(オリエントS) 1:28.27     
[56]野田ちさと   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:29.88     
[57]藤田 綾香   小4(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:45.01     

女子 13・14歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]澤本 絵里   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:00.99 08   
[ 2]中村 朝香   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:01.62 08   
[ 2]水上さと子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:01.62 08   
[ 4]鈴木 千乃   中3(コナミ豊田 ) 1:02.96 07   
[ 5]沖  理佐   中2(三好SA  ) 1:04.10 06   
[ 6]篠田 実沙   中2(TIPTOP) 1:04.46 06   
[ 7]安立 幸代   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:05.11 05   
[ 8]加藤 彩香   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:05.48 05   
[ 9]山西 由貴   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:06.02 05   
[10]平野 文子   中2(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:06.64 04   
[11]正木 希実   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:06.92 04   
[12]池田 菜摘   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:07.60 04   
[13]中村  葵   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:08.23 03   
[14]鳥居 夏希   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:08.43 03   
[15]尾崎  涼   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:08.53 03   
[15]熊谷 真美   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:08.53 03   
[17]井口 仁美   中1(SSC竜城 ) 1:08.57 03   
[18]中尾 桂子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.72 03   
[19]渡辺祐紀絵   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:08.81 03   
[20]岡田 美香   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:09.30 03   
[21]新海 有加   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:09.50 03   
[22]神谷 美穂   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:09.87 03   
[23]平井 陽子   中1(オリエントS) 1:10.18 02   
[24]山本亜沙実   中2(豊橋SS  ) 1:10.26 02   
[25]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.60 02   
[26]稲垣 朱美   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:10.73 02   
[27]佐藤 友梨   中2(パシフィック) 1:13.95     
[28]平野巳永子   中1(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:14.74     
[29]下村 尚未   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:16.44     
[30]大石 彩加   中1(オリエントS) 1:16.83     
[31]田村 夏美   中2(三好SA  ) 1:18.35     
[32]西川 怜香   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:18.96     

女子 15〜18歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]中村  綾   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:01.90 06   
[ 2]石河美千江   高2(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:01.96 06   
[ 3]北脇さゆり   高2(豊橋SS  ) 1:03.18 05   
[ 4]伊藤 菜美   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:03.32 05   
[ 5]近藤 可純   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:03.33 05   
[ 6]大原 久奈   高1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:04.53 04   
[ 7]神谷めぐみ   高3(オリエントS) 1:04.65 04   
[ 8]小川明日香   高2(西尾DSC ) 1:05.48 04   
[ 9]内田 結花   高1(豊田SS  ) 1:05.88 03   
[10]萩原 夕貴   高1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:06.02 03   
[11]物延 祐子   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:06.71 03   
[12]伊藤 亜美   高2(豊橋SS  ) 1:07.43 02   
[13]吉原 希美   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:08.97 01   
[14]鶴田  唯   高1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.51     
[15]水野 沙紀   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:18.93     

女子 11・12歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]笹野 知恵   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:12.85 10   
[ 2]鈴木 友麻   中1(BOX蒲郡 ) 2:28.45 06   
[ 3]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  ) 2:28.88 06   
[ 4]今泉 舞香   中1(BOX豊川 ) 2:29.35 06   
[ 5]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:31.04 06   
[ 6]田中 瑞季   小5(三好SA  ) 2:31.72 06   
[ 7]加藤  舞   小6(SSC岡崎 ) 2:36.37 05   
[ 8]浅利 美幸   小6(BOX田原 ) 2:42.25 04   
[ 9]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:44.49 03   

女子 13・14歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]澤本 絵里   中3(SSC竜城 ) 2:13.87 08   
[ 2]鈴木 千乃   中3(コナミ豊田 ) 2:15.90 07   
[ 3]正木 希実   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:16.67 07   
[ 4]安立 幸代   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:17.65 07   
[ 5]近藤 水生   中3(コナミ豊田 ) 2:17.77 07   
[ 6]沖  理佐   中2(三好SA  ) 2:20.40 06   
[ 7]栃久保典子   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:21.30 06   
[ 8]笹野 裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:21.95 05   
[ 9]佐野  綾   中2(豊橋SS  ) 2:23.29 05   
[10]西塔 侑美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:24.74 05   
[11]藤墳 莉奈   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 2:24.85 05   
[12]鈴木 理恵   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:24.90 04   
[13]山本 沙希   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:25.41 04   
[14]平野 文子   中2(BOX蒲郡 ) 2:25.44 04   
[15]熊谷 真美   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:26.12 04   
[16]神谷 美穂   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:28.22 04   
[17]尾崎  涼   中2(SSC竜城 ) 2:29.41 03   
[18]下村 尚未   中1(ソノダSS ) 2:42.51     

女子 15〜18歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]朝倉 香織   高2(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:07.06 09   
[ 2]石河美千江   高2(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:12.75 07   
[ 3]神谷めぐみ   高3(オリエントS) 2:17.59 05   
[ 4]伊藤 菜美   高1(豊橋SS  ) 2:20.75 04   
[ 5]物延 祐子   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:24.31 03   

女子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[ 1]森 あやな   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 4:38.45 08   
[ 2]西内 沙織   中2(オリエントS) 4:41.25 08   
[ 3]篠田 実沙   中2(TIPTOP) 4:47.16 07   
[ 4]近藤 水生   中3(コナミ豊田 ) 4:49.19 06   
[ 5]安立 幸代   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 4:50.54 06   
[ 6]笹野 裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 4:53.32 06   
[ 7]栃久保典子   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 4:57.56 05   
[ 8]鈴木 理恵   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 5:00.85 05   
[ 9]佐野  綾   中2(豊橋SS  ) 5:00.89 05   
[10]鈴木友里菜   中2(パル西尾  ) 5:06.30 04   
[11]杉山  翼   中2(ソノダSS ) 5:23.27 02   

女子 15〜18歳 400m 自由形

[ 1]石河美千江   高2(ホリデイ豊橋) 4:32.37 08   
[ 2]杉山 希望   高1(ソノダSS ) 4:46.63 05   

女子 13・14歳 800m 自由形

[ 1]森 あやな   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 9:26.89 08   
[ 2]近藤 水生   中3(コナミ豊田 ) 9:41.87 07   
[ 3]笹野 裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 9:57.42 06   
[ 4]鈴木 理恵   中2(ホリデイ豊橋)10:08.14 05   

女子 15〜18歳 800m 自由形

[ 1]山本 真衣   高2(コナミ豊田 ) 9:38.47 06   
[ 2]杉山 希望   高1(ソノダSS ) 9:39.78 06   

女子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS )  39.22 07   
[ 2]杉木 佑妃   小5(コナミ豊田 )  41.71 05   
[ 3]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  41.77 05   
[ 4]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  )  41.80 05   
[ 5]菅沼佑香里   小5(安城SS  )  41.90 05   
[ 6]糟谷 亜美   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  42.27 05   
[ 7]岩崎 悠里   小5(ソノダSS )  42.70 05   
[ 8]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  )  42.74 05   
[ 9]亀島 里奈   小4(碧南SS  )  43.18 04   
[10]河合 美咲   小4(BOX田原 )  43.90 04   
[11]竹村菜々恵   小5(BOX田原 )  43.91 04   
[12]荒川 史奈   小5(ソノダSS )  44.02 04   
[13]近藤  彩   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  44.05 04   
[14]神谷 千夏   小4(ソノダSS )  44.37 04   
[15]福岡 弘望   小5(豊田SS  )  44.72 03   
[16]水田 明里   小5(TIPTOP)  44.76 03   
[17]岩本 未来   小5(豊田SS  )  44.94 03   
[18]鈴木智沙斗   小4(パル西尾  )  45.96 03   
[19]松村 若奈   小3(碧南SS  )  46.58 02   
[20]川井  愛   小3(BOX田原 )  48.05 02   
[21]石原 由季   小5(ソノダSS )  48.48 01   
[22]中沢  恵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  48.87 01   
[23]神谷 亜美   小5(ソノダSS )  50.92     
[24]山本 菜瑚   小3(三好SA  )  51.48     
[25]大林由季奈   小5(三好SA  )  52.20     
[26]近藤 梨子   小2(ホリデイ豊橋)  52.76     
[27]福井 彩音   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  55.58     
[28]小竹 紗未   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  56.98     

女子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  32.24 10   
[ 2]田中 優衣   中1(豊橋SS  )  33.62 09   
[ 3]高田 理江   小6(SSC竜城 )  34.52 08   
[ 4]坂野 友菜   小6(SSC岡崎 )  35.78 07   
[ 5]山本 京美   小6(TIPTOP)  36.07 06   
[ 6]都築 磨理   中1(パル西尾  )  36.15 06   
[ 7]宮林 美帆   中1(豊橋SS  )  36.99 06   
[ 8]秋丸小百合   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  37.22 05   
[ 9]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  )  37.53 05   
[10]近松香予子   小6(BOX蒲郡 )  38.00 05   
[11]三島 麻歩   小6(碧南SS  )  38.07 05   
[12]竹生 早希   小5(BOX豊川 )  38.13 05   
[13]田中 瑞季   小5(三好SA  )  38.50 04   
[14]酒井 千佳   小6(SSC竜城 )  38.80 04   
[14]河合 美晴   中1(ソノダSS )  38.80 04   
[16]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  39.61 03   
[17]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  )  40.16 03   
[18]川井  優   小6(BOX田原 )  41.19 02   
[19]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  )  41.28 02   
[20]熊谷  望   小6(コナミ豊田 )  41.48 02   
[21]松川由佳理   小6(ロイヤルSP)  41.80 02   
[22]林田いづき   小6(三好SA  )  41.82 02   
[23]松野由美子   小5(豊橋SS  )  42.49 01   
[24]鈴木 惠理   小6(SSC竜城 )  42.51 01   
[25]古川 絢捺   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  42.70 01   
[26]神谷 紗耶   小6(ソノダSS )  42.89 01   
[27]小竹 美穂   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  43.39 01   
[28]荒川 侑香   中1(ソノダSS )  43.46 01   
[29]山本紗佑里   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  43.82 01   
[30]松永真由美   中1(オリエントS)  44.58     
[31]小久保裕子   小6(パシフィック)  44.78     
[32]坪倉 三樹   小5(ソノダSS )  45.87     
[33]牧野 利菜   小5(パシフィック)  48.40     
[34]竹生 真衣   小5(BOX豊川 )  49.37     

女子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]水上さと子   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  32.59 08   
[ 2]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  )  33.71 06   
[ 3]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  )  35.09 05   
[ 4]稲垣 朱美   中2(SSC岡崎 )  35.13 05   
[ 4]鈴木理咲子   中2(パル西尾  )  35.13 05   
[ 6]中尾 桂子   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  35.33 04   
[ 7]町田 静香   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  36.45 03   
[ 8]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  36.63 03   
[ 9]長坂 麻美   中1(安城SS  )  40.04     
[10]平野巳永子   中1(BOX蒲郡 )  41.46     
[11]木村 有希   中2(パシフィック)  42.13     

女子 15〜18歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]島崎 由香   中3(西尾DSC )  33.51 05   
[ 2]大原 久奈   高1(岡崎竜城SC)  33.74 05   
[ 3]松井千予圭   高2(豊田SS  )  34.66 04   
[ 4]山口 愛加   中3(SSC竜城 )  35.29 03   
[ 5]岩月 芽依   中3(ロイヤルSP)  38.57     
[PN]藤好  笑   大2(ホリデイ豊橋)  31.78 07   
[PN]井田 祐子   大1(オリエントS)  33.63 05   

女子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.28 09   
[ 2]田中 優衣   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:12.25 08   
[ 3]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:12.39 08   
[ 4]三浦 千鶴   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:15.54 07   
[ 5]山本 京美   小6(TIPTOP) 1:16.10 06   
[ 6]高田 理江   小6(SSC竜城 ) 1:16.29 06   
[ 7]宮林 美帆   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:17.99 06   
[ 8]都築 磨理   中1(パル西尾  ) 1:18.04 06   
[ 9]伊澤菜々花   小5(豊橋SS  ) 1:18.21 05   
[10]坂野 友菜   小6(SSC岡崎 ) 1:18.51 05   
[11]林 亜沙美   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:19.07 05   
[12]新井 紀子   小6(SSC岡崎 ) 1:20.55 05   
[13]秋丸小百合   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:23.07 04   
[14]河合 美晴   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:23.11 04   
[15]原田有希菜   小5(三好SA  ) 1:24.07 07   
[16]近松香予子   小6(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:24.72 03   
[17]酒井 千佳   小6(SSC竜城 ) 1:25.16 03   
[18]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:27.23 02   
[19]松川由佳理   小6(ロイヤルSP) 1:31.64 01   
[20]荒川 侑香   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:34.11     

女子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]井ノ下亜美   中2(オリエントS) 1:05.05 10   
[ 2]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:13.18 05   
[ 3]山西 由貴   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:13.83 05   
[ 4]鶴田 奈里   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.34 05   
[ 5]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:14.57 04   
[ 6]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:15.05 04   
[ 7]松井美知奈   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:15.39 04   
[ 8]山本 沙希   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:15.64 04   
[ 9]宮地 里奈   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:15.76 04   
[10]鈴木理咲子   中2(パル西尾  ) 1:15.84 04   
[11]酒井 亜季   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:15.99 04   
[12]中尾 桂子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.82 03   
[13]町田 静香   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.67 02   
[14]木村 有希   中2(パシフィック) 1:27.87     

女子 15〜18歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]北脇さゆり   高2(豊橋SS  ) 1:06.90 08   
[ 2]佐藤あゆみ   高2(ソノダSS ) 1:09.82 06   
[ 3]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:11.03 05   
[ 4]松井千予圭   高2(豊田SS  ) 1:11.58 05   
[ 5]島崎 由香   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:12.25 04   
[ 6]大原 久奈   高1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.29 04   
[ 7]内田 結花   高1(豊田SS  ) 1:13.05 04   
[ 8]片桐  優   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:13.36 04   
[ 9]水越 未来   中3(TIPTOP) 1:13.56 03   
[10]佐野 加奈   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:16.35 02   
[11]萩原 夕貴   高1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:17.16 02   
[PN]藤好  笑   大2(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:06.81 08   
[PN]井田 祐子   大1(オリエントS) 1:10.31 05   

女子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]田中 優衣   中1(豊橋SS  ) 2:31.92 09   
[ 2]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS ) 2:34.71 06   
[ 3]山西 由貴   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:37.31 05   
[ 4]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:38.07 05   
[ 5]山本 沙希   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:38.44 05   
[ 6]松井美知奈   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:41.51 04   
[ 7]宮地 里奈   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:45.10 03   
[ 8]林 亜沙美   中1(BOX豊川 ) 2:47.53 05   

女子 15〜18歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]佐藤あゆみ   高2(ソノダSS ) 2:25.44 07   
[ 2]松井千予圭   高2(豊田SS  ) 2:30.78 05   
[ 3]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS ) 2:33.48 05   
[ 4]水越 未来   中3(TIPTOP) 2:36.43 04   
[ 5]片桐  優   高1(豊橋SS  ) 2:36.57 04   
[ 6]佐野 加奈   高1(豊橋SS  ) 2:44.19 02   
[PN]藤好  笑   大2(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:24.35 07   

女子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]杉浦 京香   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.21 09   
[ 2]平松 久実   小5(豊田SS  )  42.59 08   
[ 3]横山 智美   小4(TIPTOP)  44.67 06   
[ 4]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS )  45.03 06   
[ 5]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  )  45.94 05   
[ 6]小野いずみ   小5(碧南SS  )  46.24 05   
[ 7]原田有希菜   小5(三好SA  )  46.27 05   
[ 8]後藤  栞   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  46.60 05   
[ 9]杉木 佑妃   小5(コナミ豊田 )  48.21 04   
[10]長坂 真緒   小5(TIPTOP)  49.02 04   
[11]岩堀 綾香   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  49.53 03   
[12]宮内  萌   小5(豊田SS  )  49.92 03   
[13]明石 恵実   小5(BOX蒲郡 )  50.03 03   
[14]都築明日美   小5(コナミ豊田 )  50.06 03   
[15]杉浦 望友   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  50.97 03   
[16]岡田 真実   小4(オリエントS)  51.82 02   
[17]神谷 益子   小5(ソノダSS )  51.83 02   
[18]藤井 愛子   小3(BOX田原 )  52.19 02   
[19]竹村菜々恵   小5(BOX田原 )  53.11 02   
[20]尾野 友衣   小4(碧南SS  )  53.14 02   
[21]中沢  恵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  53.22 02   
[22]坂井 利奈   小4(TIPTOP)  53.23 02   
[23]水田 明里   小5(TIPTOP)  55.19 01   
[24]楠  夏実   小3(BOX豊川 )  55.52 01   
[25]藤田 綾香   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  57.05     
[26]原   碧   小5(コナミ豊田 )  57.60     
[27]荒川  楓   小5(BOX蒲郡 )  57.69     
[28]鈴木 梨世   小3(BOX蒲郡 )  58.66     
[29]神谷 亜美   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:00.68     
[30]辻  香里   小3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:03.23     
[31]八木智栄美   小2(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:04.38     

女子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  )  37.54 08   
[ 2]片桐 璃美   小6(安城SS  )  38.05 08   
[ 3]高木 千里   中1(三好SA  )  40.02 06   
[ 4]山西 亜希   中1(豊橋SS  )  40.27 06   
[ 5]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  40.38 06   
[ 6]和田かれん   小5(SSC竜城 )  40.40 06   
[ 7]横山  恵   小6(オリエントS)  40.42 06   
[ 8]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  40.66 06   
[ 9]宮島 絵美   小6(安城SS  )  40.86 05   
[10]池田 知紗   小6(豊橋SS  )  41.48 05   
[11]鈴木 理恵   中1(BOX蒲郡 )  43.06 04   
[12]藤井 陽子   小6(西尾DSC )  43.15 04   
[13]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  )  43.17 04   
[14]原田 叶子   小6(オリエントS)  44.23 03   
[15]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  44.26 03   
[16]三浦 理恵   小6(安城SS  )  44.38 03   
[17]中村  恵   小6(ソノダSS )  44.64 03   
[18]近藤 理華   中1(豊田SS  )  45.27 02   
[19]中根 知子   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  45.39 02   
[20]松本 千明   小6(碧南SS  )  45.47 02   
[21]神谷  優   小6(BOX田原 )  45.62 02   
[21]落合 唯納   中1(豊橋SS  )  45.62 02   
[23]大町 純代   小6(BOX蒲郡 )  45.63 02   
[24]土屋 梨香   小5(TIPTOP)  45.94 02   
[25]都築 咲子   小6(BOX蒲郡 )  46.10 02   
[26]片桐  歩   中1(オリエントS)  46.11 02   
[27]永重 友梨   小6(TIPTOP)  46.24 02   
[28]松本 澪香   小6(豊田SS  )  46.99 01   
[29]中神今日子   中1(BOX田原 )  47.06 01   
[30]鈴木 李彩   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  47.13 01   
[31]上村安有美   小6(BOX田原 )  47.59 01   
[32]近藤 恵美   小6(豊田SS  )  47.84 01   
[33]加藤世里瑛   小5(コナミ豊田 )  48.70     
[34]山本 真夕   小6(コナミ豊田 )  49.53     
[35]岡本ひかる   中1(オリエントS)  49.98     
[36]野田ちさと   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  50.84     
[37]倉地 佐弥   小5(オリエントS)  50.95     

女子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]林 このみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  35.72 08   
[ 2]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  )  35.78 08   
[ 3]木村 奈菜   中2(オリエントS)  35.94 08   
[ 4]高田 知佳   中3(SSC竜城 )  36.97 07   
[ 5]前田めぐみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  38.47 05   
[ 6]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  )  38.75 05   
[ 7]菅野恵利嘉   中2(SSC竜城 )  39.13 04   
[ 8]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS )  39.32 04   
[ 9]鈴木  瞳   中1(碧南SS  )  39.59 04   
[10]久崎 奈央   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  40.54 03   
[11]鳥居 美咲   中2(豊橋SS  )  40.71 03   
[12]柴田さやか   中2(パル西尾  )  40.80 02   
[13]大石 智聡   中3(SSC竜城 )  40.97 02   
[14]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  )  41.48 02   
[15]安田 麻美   中2(BOX田原 )  41.61 02   
[16]亀井久美子   中2(豊橋SS  )  41.62 02   
[17]安藤 有加   中2(コナミ豊田 )  41.69 02   
[18]林口 祐季   中3(西尾DSC )  42.44 01   
[19]尾崎 梨佐   中2(豊橋SS  )  43.56     
[20]高野 真理   中1(SSC岡崎 )  46.64     
[21]明石 真実   中2(BOX蒲郡 )  49.84     

女子 15〜18歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]石原明日香   高3(豊田SS  )  36.26 06   
[ 2]坂田 知美   高3(オリエントS)  38.55 03   
[ 3]長坂  瞳   高2(TIPTOP)  38.70 03   
[ 4]中並亜季子   中3(SSC岡崎 )  40.05 02   

女子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:24.27 06   
[ 2]片桐 璃美   小6(安城SS  ) 1:24.48 06   
[ 3]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:26.33 06   
[ 4]横山  恵   小6(オリエントS) 1:28.08 05   
[ 5]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:28.23 05   
[ 6]池田 知紗   小6(豊橋SS  ) 1:28.33 05   
[ 7]高木 千里   中1(三好SA  ) 1:29.06 05   
[ 8]宮島 絵美   小6(安城SS  ) 1:29.13 05   
[ 9]杉浦 京香   小4(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:29.45 08   
[10]和田かれん   小5(SSC竜城 ) 1:30.96 04   
[11]鈴木 杏奈   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:33.90 03   
[12]鈴木 理恵   中1(BOX蒲郡 ) 1:34.96 03   
[13]藤井 陽子   小6(西尾DSC ) 1:35.19 03   
[14]平松 久実   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:35.60 06   
[15]中村  恵   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:36.51 02   
[16]田部絵理奈   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:38.51 02   
[17]宮嶋 夏紀   小6(SSC岡崎 ) 1:42.42 01   
[18]中神今日子   中1(BOX田原 ) 1:42.57 01   

女子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:15.94 08   
[ 2]林 このみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.35 08   
[ 3]高田 知佳   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:18.60 07   
[ 4]近藤 那美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:20.50 06   
[ 5]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:21.19 05   
[ 6]上山紗裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:22.59 05   
[ 7]川澄麻衣子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.85 04   
[ 8]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:23.55 04   
[ 9]菅野恵利嘉   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:23.57 04   
[10]前田めぐみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.79 04   
[11]鈴木  瞳   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:24.49 04   
[12]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:24.93 03   
[13]竹田恵里香   中2(安城SS  ) 1:25.04 03   
[14]佐藤 舞祐   中2(オリエントS) 1:25.63 03   
[14]鈴木 佑依   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:25.63 03   
[16]柴田さやか   中2(パル西尾  ) 1:27.86 02   
[17]久崎 奈央   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:27.91 02   
[18]岡田 愛里   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:28.57 02   
[19]大石 智聡   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:29.65 01   
[20]安藤 有加   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:29.94 01   
[21]田中 美波   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:30.79 01   
[22]林口 祐季   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:31.93     
[23]尾崎 梨佐   中2(豊橋SS  ) 1:32.78     

女子 15〜18歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]石原明日香   高3(豊田SS  ) 1:17.94 05   
[ 2]山本 祥子   中3(TIPTOP) 1:19.80 04   
[ 3]伊藤 亜美   高2(豊橋SS  ) 1:21.43 03   
[ 4]奥村 典恵   高1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:21.93 03   
[ 5]長坂  瞳   高2(TIPTOP) 1:23.75 02   
[ 6]坂田 知美   高3(オリエントS) 1:24.57 02   
[ 7]北川加寿子   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:25.20 02   
[ 8]太田ゆかり   高3(豊橋SS  ) 1:25.34 02   
[ 9]中並亜季子   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:26.30 01   

女子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:40.22 09   
[ 2]近藤 那美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:52.05 06   
[ 3]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:53.81 05   
[ 4]前田めぐみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:56.27 05   
[ 5]川澄麻衣子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:57.07 05   
[ 6]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:58.31 04   
[ 7]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 3:02.79 06   
[ 8]佐藤 舞祐   中2(オリエントS) 3:02.93 03   
[ 9]山西 亜希   中1(豊橋SS  ) 3:03.08 06   
[10]鈴木 佑依   中2(豊田SS  ) 3:06.47 02   
[11]鳥居 美咲   中2(豊橋SS  ) 3:07.12 02   
[12]亀井久美子   中2(豊橋SS  ) 3:07.29 02   
[13]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  ) 3:07.37 02   
[14]田中 美波   中3(豊橋SS  ) 3:11.71 01   

女子 15〜18歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]奥村 典恵   高1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:56.73 03   
[ 2]北川加寿子   中3(ソノダSS ) 3:00.50 02   

女子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ

[ 1]岡田 芽衣   小5(西尾DSC )  36.90 06   
[ 2]村瀬 真由   小5(オリエントS)  36.95 06   
[ 3]須山 麻実   小4(豊橋SS  )  37.19 06   
[ 4]杉浦 京香   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  37.81 06   
[ 5]久野 葉月   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  37.82 06   
[ 6]清川 夏実   小5(TIPTOP)  39.18 05   
[ 7]岩本 未来   小5(豊田SS  )  40.61 04   
[ 8]都築 恵理   小5(パル西尾  )  40.75 04   
[ 9]伊澤野々花   小4(豊橋SS  )  42.10 03   
[10]杉浦 弘枝   小4(安城SS  )  42.50 03   
[11]長坂 真緒   小5(TIPTOP)  42.80 02   
[12]遠山 美咲   小4(オリエントS)  42.90 02   
[13]尾崎  梓   小5(SSC竜城 )  43.29 02   
[14]園部むつみ   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  43.80 02   
[15]藤原 英子   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  43.90 02   
[16]藤井 愛子   小3(BOX田原 )  44.47 02   
[17]村松 穂波   小4(BOX豊川 )  44.76 01   
[18]福岡 弘望   小5(豊田SS  )  45.89 01   
[19]坂井 利奈   小4(TIPTOP)  47.01     
[20]荒川  楓   小5(BOX蒲郡 )  50.69     
[21]河野  彩   小3(三好SA  )  50.73     
[22]山崎あいみ   小3(オリエントS)  51.99     
[23]横山 智美   小4(TIPTOP)  52.66     
[24]楠  夏実   小3(BOX豊川 )  56.47     
[25]八木智栄美   小2(BOX蒲郡 )  57.97     
[26]鈴木 梨世   小3(BOX蒲郡 )  58.11     

女子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]松下絵里奈   中1(BOX豊川 )  30.59 09   
[ 2]松崎 真理   中1(豊橋SS  )  33.45 06   
[ 3]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  )  34.71 05   
[ 4]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  )  35.20 04   
[ 5]伊澤菜々花   小5(豊橋SS  )  35.99 04   
[ 6]長尾 彩子   中1(豊橋SS  )  36.13 04   
[ 7]神谷めぐみ   小6(SCオズ  )  36.72 03   
[ 8]野上奈津恵   中1(コナミ豊田 )  37.08 03   
[ 9]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  37.19 03   
[10]三島 麻歩   小6(碧南SS  )  37.91 02   
[11]真木保奈実   中1(BOX田原 )  38.83 02   
[12]清水 葉月   小6(豊田SS  )  39.28 01   
[13]川井  優   小6(BOX田原 )  39.94 01   
[14]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  )  40.24 01   
[15]山本紗佑里   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  40.78     
[16]杉浦 美優   小5(安城SS  )  40.86     
[17]廣瀬 愛梨   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.98     
[18]浅利 美幸   小6(BOX田原 )  41.21     
[19]荻野 真緒   小6(SSC竜城 )  41.40     
[20]加藤 早織   小6(TIPTOP)  42.29     
[21]上村安有美   小6(BOX田原 )  43.97     

女子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  29.37 09   
[ 2]高橋 悠実   中2(SSC竜城 )  33.30 03   
[ 3]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  33.87 03   
[ 4]竹田恵里香   中2(安城SS  )  34.18 03   
[ 5]加納梨恵子   中3(西尾DSC )  34.55 02   
[ 6]井口 仁美   中1(SSC竜城 )  35.57 01   
[ 7]岡田 愛里   中1(西尾DSC )  35.67 01   
[ 8]石原美智子   中1(パル西尾  )  37.22     
[ 9]田村 夏美   中2(三好SA  )  37.77     
[10]江坂さゆみ   中2(西尾DSC )  38.87     

女子 15〜18歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]加藤 ゆか   高1(ホリデイ豊橋)  28.28 09   
[ 2]井上 智予   高2(TIPTOP)  31.76 04   
[ 3]長坂美由紀   高1(ロイヤルSP)  33.17 02   
[ 4]杉浦 美寿   中3(西尾DSC )  35.74     
[ 5]鶴田  唯   高1(岡崎竜城SC)  36.14     
[ 6]梅津 智美   中3(コナミ豊田 )  39.26     
[ 7]原田 杏香   中3(パシフィック)  46.10     

女子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]松下絵里奈   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:08.75 08   
[ 2]長雄 香織   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:13.13 06   
[ 3]手嶋 花絵   小6(オリエントS) 1:14.79 05   
[ 4]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:15.87 05   
[ 5]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:18.80 04   
[ 6]藤原 綾子   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.67 03   
[ 7]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.72 03   
[ 8]久野 葉月   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:22.04 06   
[ 9]鈴木 美百   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:22.28 03   
[10]加藤  舞   小6(SSC岡崎 ) 1:23.77 02   
[11]鈴木 美穂   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:24.28 02   
[12]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:25.58 01   

女子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:04.62 09   
[ 2]田井あゆ美   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:06.47 07   
[ 3]中川 友里   中2(オリエントS) 1:09.72 05   
[ 4]加藤 彩香   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:11.73 04   
[ 5]井上 淑恵   中2(TIPTOP) 1:12.18 04   
[ 6]栃久保典子   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:12.79 04   
[ 7]藤墳 莉奈   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:14.21 03   
[ 8]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.02 02   
[ 9]加納梨恵子   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:15.56 02   
[10]黒柳  愛   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:18.70     
[11]高橋 悠実   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:19.10     
[12]佐藤 友梨   中2(パシフィック) 1:23.16     

女子 15〜18歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]加藤 ゆか   高1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:02.05 09   
[ 2]柴田  舞   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.03 03   
[ 3]井上 智予   高2(TIPTOP) 1:10.75 03   
[ 4]村田 唯菜   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:11.06 03   
[ 5]杉浦 美寿   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:18.21     
[ 6]鶴田  唯   高1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.76     

女子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ

[ 1]田井あゆ美   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:20.87 09   
[ 2]井上 淑恵   中2(TIPTOP) 2:34.29 05   
[ 3]松崎 真理   中1(豊橋SS  ) 2:41.04 06   
[ 4]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:45.46 02   

女子 15〜18歳 200m バタフライ

[ 1]加藤 ゆか   高1(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:15.44 09   
[ 2]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:28.78 05   
[ 3]村田 唯菜   高1(豊橋SS  ) 2:34.67 03   

女子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]須山 麻実   小4(豊橋SS  ) 2:56.70 08   
[ 2]原田有希菜   小5(三好SA  ) 3:02.62 07   
[ 3]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:05.06 06   
[ 4]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:05.60 06   
[ 5]村瀬 真由   小5(オリエントS) 3:13.24 05   
[ 6]伊澤野々花   小4(豊橋SS  ) 3:14.62 05   
[ 7]岩崎 悠里   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:15.48 05   
[ 8]荒川 史奈   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:21.87 04   
[ 9]近藤  彩   小4(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:22.03 04   
[10]藤原 英子   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:24.86 04   
[11]村松 穂波   小4(BOX豊川 ) 3:26.26 03   
[12]鈴木智沙斗   小4(パル西尾  ) 3:30.96 03   
[13]神谷 千夏   小4(ソノダSS ) 3:31.10 03   

女子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]田井 千愛   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:35.07 09   
[ 2]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:38.98 08   
[ 3]長雄 香織   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:40.12 08   
[ 4]手嶋 花絵   小6(オリエントS) 2:41.91 07   
[ 5]野上奈津恵   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:50.79 05   
[ 6]長尾 彩子   中1(豊橋SS  ) 2:51.23 05   
[ 7]鈴木 杏奈   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:57.11 04   
[ 8]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:58.05 04   
[ 9]上井戸美晴   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:59.45 04   
[10]和田かれん   小5(SSC竜城 ) 3:02.66 03   
[11]竹生 早希   小5(BOX豊川 ) 3:02.74 03   
[12]鈴木 理恵   中1(BOX蒲郡 ) 3:07.46 03   
[13]熊谷  望   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 3:07.85 03   
[14]川井  優   小6(BOX田原 ) 3:08.63 02   
[15]田中 杏奈   小6(パル西尾  ) 3:21.89 01   

女子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:22.83 10   
[ 2]上山紗裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:36.23 06   
[ 3]近藤 那美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:37.66 06   
[ 4]正木 希実   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:38.44 06   
[ 5]鶴田 奈里   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:41.18 05   
[ 6]西塔 侑美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:41.64 05   
[ 7]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:42.75 04   
[ 8]山本亜沙実   中2(豊橋SS  ) 2:46.63 04   
[ 9]藤原 綾子   中3(パル東刈谷 ) 2:47.30 03   
[10]町田 静香   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:47.49 03   
[11]鈴木友里菜   中2(パル西尾  ) 2:49.03 03   
[12]岡田 愛里   中1(西尾DSC ) 2:50.00 03   
[13]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  ) 2:55.28 02   
[14]黒柳  愛   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:56.01 01   

女子 15〜18歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]朝倉 香織   高2(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:24.57 08   
[ 2]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:29.68 06   
[ 3]山本 真衣   高2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:31.59 06   
[ 4]山本 祥子   中3(TIPTOP) 2:32.14 06   
[ 5]柴田  舞   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:36.75 04   
[ 6]奥村 典恵   高1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:40.26 04   

女子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]田井あゆ美   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 5:05.31 09   
[ 2]森 あやな   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 5:13.31 08   
[ 3]上山紗裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 5:24.58 07   
[ 4]西塔 侑美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 5:31.92 06   

女子 15〜18歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]朝倉 香織   高2(ホリデイ豊橋) 5:06.41 08   
[ 2]山本 真衣   高2(コナミ豊田 ) 5:12.69 07   
[ 3]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 5:16.54 06   
[ 4]藤井 美帆   高1(コナミ豊田 ) 5:18.90 06   
[ 5]内藤  遥   中3(パル西尾  ) 5:40.76 03   
[ 6]高瀬 春奈   高2(ロイヤルSP) 5:41.20 03   

女子 10歳以下 200m リレー

[ 1]豊田SS  (宇野つぐみ   小4・岩本 未来   小5・福岡 弘望   小5・平松 久実   小5)  34.84 2:18.27   
[ 2]ソノダSS (藤原那々子   小5・高田 敦子   小5・神谷 千夏   小4・岩崎 悠里   小5)  35.82 2:27.32   
[ 3]BOX田原 (川井  愛   小3・竹村菜々恵   小5・藤井 愛子   小3・河合 美咲   小4)  40.30 2:39.14   
[ 4]ホリデイ豊橋(杉浦 京香   小4・久野 葉月   小5・近藤  彩   小4・糟谷 亜美   小5)  33.80 2:40.15   
[ 5]三好SA  (原田有希菜   小5・大林由季奈   小5・山本 菜瑚   小3・河野  彩   小3)  35.25 2:44.52   

女子 11・12歳 200m リレー

[ 1]豊橋SS  (宮林 美帆   中1・松崎 真理   中1・三浦 千鶴   中1・伊澤菜々花   小5)  31.32 2:03.64   
[ 2]岡崎竜城SC(近藤 理紗   中1・春山紗侑里   中1・今井 有紀   中1・藤原 綾子   小6)  30.16 2:04.83   
[ 3]BOX豊川 (今泉 舞香   中1・林 亜沙美   中1・竹生 早希   小5・松下絵里奈   中1)  32.07 2:07.26   
[ 4]碧南SS  (服部 容子   小6・末永 京香   小5・松村 綾華   小6・吉川 千尋   小6)  31.74 2:07.57   
[ 5]ホリデイ豊橋(上井戸美晴   中1・廣瀬 愛梨   小6・秋丸小百合   小6・鈴木 杏奈   小6)  32.21 2:10.25   
[ 6]BOX田原 (上村安有美   小6・神谷  優   小6・川井  優   小6・浅利 美幸   小6)  35.29 2:18.65   

女子 13・14歳 400m リレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(岩下なつみ   中1・林 このみ   中3・鶴田 奈里   中2・水上さと子   中2)  59.78 4:11.07   
[ 2]SSC竜城 (澤本 絵里   中3・高田 知佳   中3・岡田 美香   中3・河津歌央理   中2) 1:01.90 4:17.69   
[ 3]ホリデイ豊橋(安立 幸代   中2・上山紗裕美   中3・笹野 裕美   中3・鈴木 理恵   中2) 1:05.17 4:25.96   
[ 4]豊橋SS  (佐野  綾   中2・中村  葵   中3・宮地 里奈   中3・山西 由貴   中3) 1:05.47 4:28.89   

女子 15〜18歳 400m リレー

[ 1]豊橋SS  (         ・         ・         ・         ) 1:03.77 4:25.81   

女子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]ソノダSS (神谷 千夏   小4・藤原那々子   小5・高田 敦子   小5・神谷 益子   小5)  43.90 2:49.22   
[ 2]BOX田原 (藤井 愛子   小3・河合 美咲   小4・川井  愛   小3・竹村菜々恵   小5)  59.90 3:05.34   

女子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]豊橋SS  (田中 優衣   中1・山西 亜希   中1・松崎 真理   中1・三浦 千鶴   中1)  33.94 2:13.73   
[ 2]岡崎竜城SC(近藤 理紗   中1・春山紗侑里   中1・藤原 綾子   小6・今井 有紀   中1)  32.09 2:17.38   
[ 3]碧南SS  (末永 京香   小5・松村 綾華   小6・吉川 千尋   小6・服部 容子   小6)  37.16 2:21.04   
[ 4]ホリデイ豊橋(秋丸小百合   小6・鈴木 杏奈   小6・上井戸美晴   中1・笹野 知恵   中1)  36.53 2:27.12   
[ 5]BOX田原 (川井  優   小6・神谷  優   小6・浅利 美幸   小6・上村安有美   小6)  40.88 2:42.79   

女子 13・14歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]オリエントS(井ノ下亜美   中2・木村 奈菜   中2・中川 友里   中2・西内 沙織   中2) 1:06.06 4:33.65   
[ 2]岡崎竜城SC(水上さと子   中2・林 このみ   中3・岩下なつみ   中1・鶴田 奈里   中2) 1:08.29 4:33.73   
[ 3]SSC竜城 (河津歌央理   中2・高田 知佳   中3・高橋 悠実   中2・澤本 絵里   中3) 1:12.94 4:50.52   
[ 4]ホリデイ豊橋(笹野 知恵   中1・安立 幸代   中2・上山紗裕美   中3・鈴木 理恵   中2) 1:17.97 5:04.66   

女子 15〜18歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]豊橋SS  (         ・         ・         ・         ) 1:16.31 4:54.57