JSCA岐阜ABC公認大会
種目の無い 距離はリンクしません 女  子 男  子
自由形 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
400 800 - - 400 1500 - -
背泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
平泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
バタフライ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
個人メドレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
フリーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
メドレーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -

男子 10歳以下 50m 自由形

[ 1]近藤 海玄   小5(サンながら )  31.91 09   
[ 2]高野 静月   小5(岐阜西SC )  33.74 07   
[ 3]日比野 慈   小5(JSS多治見)  35.62 06   
[ 4]小林 靖弘   小4(コパンSS )  36.53 05   
[ 5]山田 大輝   小3(コナミ大垣 )  36.58 05   
[ 6]船曳 峻広   小4(岐阜西SC )  36.75 05   
[ 7]横山 数馬   小3(岐阜西SC )  37.32 04   
[ 8]奥村 彰秀   小4(岐阜西SC )  37.44 04   
[ 9]古田 将基   小3(大垣北SS )  37.46 04   
[10]奥村  惇   小4(JSS多治見)  37.51 04   
[11]森  千浩   小5(MYS各務原)  37.76 04   
[12]安藤  諒   小5(コパンSS )  38.03 04   
[13]桧垣 尚吾   小5(JSS多治見)  38.15 04   
[14]正村 和輝   小5(岐阜SS  )  38.60 03   
[15]小島 一貴   小4(土岐カレッジ)  38.71 03   
[16]木原 銀河   小4(サンながら )  39.10 03   
[17]服部 将和   小3(大垣北SS )  39.21 03   
[18]後藤 直仁   小4(コナミ大垣 )  39.28 03   
[19]田口 諒太   小4(岐阜西SC )  39.42 03   
[20]田口 幹太   小4(ドルフィン )  40.13 02   
[21]岸  颯人   小2(岐阜西SC )  40.46 02   
[22]古屋 喬基   小3(アクトス  )  40.90 02   
[23]渡辺  類   小3(岐阜西SC )  41.19 02   
[24]武藤 光志   小4(コナミ大垣 )  41.30 02   
[25]鷲見 宇哉   小3(岐阜西SC )  41.46 02   
[26]西川 達也   小3(岐阜SS  )  41.47 02   
[27]山口 聖矢   小3(コナミ大垣 )  41.69 02   
[28]川口 直哉   小3(中央プラザ )  41.88 01   
[29]高木 智輝   小2(中央プラザ )  42.35 01   
[30]松田  悠   小5(中央プラザ )  42.69 01   
[31]吉井 壮志   小2(コパンSS )  43.28 01   
[32]安江 亮太   小2(岐阜西SC )  44.15     
[33]武藤 史和   小3(コナミ大垣 )  45.05     
[34]山岸  俊   小4(ドルフィン )  45.07     
[35]細川 寛人   小3(岐阜西SC )  45.12     
[36]永田 一成   小3(コナミ大垣 )  45.19     
[37]田口 湧太   小2(岐阜西SC )  46.16     
[38]松岡  諒   小2(大垣北SS )  46.41     
[39]菅原 淳平   小3(岐阜西SC )  46.85     
[40]馬渕 裕之   小1(大垣北SS )  47.18     
[41]永谷 祐樹   小3(岐阜SS  )  47.43     
[42]朝居 大貴   小4(岐阜SS  )  47.45     
[43]後藤 健太   小2(岐阜SS  )  47.66     
[44]森  友哉   小2(MYS各務原)  47.74     
[45]小川 隼平   小2(ニックスSC)  48.19     
[46]林  泰佑   小2(中央プラザ )  48.40     
[47]亀谷 拓史   小3(コパンSS )  50.76     
[48]磯部 玖志   小2(岐阜西SC )  51.42     
[49]中島 寛斗   小2(岐阜西SC )  52.49     
[50]川合  真   小2(コナミ大垣 )  53.01     
[51]木原 陸斗   小2(サンながら )  53.02     
[52]伊藤 雅士   小3(コナミ大垣 )  53.73     
[53]川合 雄大   小3(コパンSS )  55.40     
[54]高野 恭輔   小2(岐阜西SC )  55.61     
[55]安田 貴旭   小1(大垣北SS )  56.52     
[56]藤田 辰馬   小1(大垣北SS )  56.82     
[57]松岡 佑樹   小1(大垣北SS ) 1:00.79     
[58]井端 梢太   小4(ドルフィン ) 1:03.24     
[59]山田 剛大   小1(コパンSS ) 1:07.68     
[60]河合 智之   小1(大垣北SS ) 1:11.83     

男子 11・12歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]小西 一輝   中1(コパンSS )  27.92 09 JO 
[ 2]渡辺 良太   中1(コパンSS )  28.09 09   
[ 3]伊藤 祐貴   小5(岐阜西SC )  30.50 06   
[ 4]宇野 嘉朗   小6(岐阜西SC )  30.58 06   
[ 5]藤田 陵平   中1(ドルフィン )  32.07 05   
[ 6]樽沢 伸和   中1(アクトス  )  32.40 05   
[ 7]渡辺  拓   小6(岐阜西SC )  32.59 05   
[ 8]山田 昇弘   中1(サンながら )  32.65 05   
[ 9]河出 将博   小6(MYS各務原)  32.70 05   
[10]岸  祐太   中1(岐阜西SC )  33.26 04   
[11]船曳 竣也   小5(岐阜西SC )  33.64 04   
[12]浅野 翔平   小6(サンながら )  34.66 03   
[13]上田  遼   中1(JSS多治見)  35.12 03   
[14]柴田 晋弥   中1(JSS多治見)  35.62 02   
[15]牧田 佳樹   小6(MYS各務原)  36.23 02   
[16]佐野 志純   小5(ドルフィン )  36.63 01   
[17]丹羽良太郎   中1(中央プラザ )  36.65 01   
[18]加藤 敬明   小6(アクトス  )  37.40 01   
[19]山内 大嗣   中1(ドルフィン )  37.56 01   
[20]小林 慎司   中1(中央プラザ )  37.77 01   
[21]田口 大地   小6(ドルフィン )  38.41     
[22]林  拓弥   小6(JSS多治見)  38.66     
[23]宮本 湧基   小6(ドルフィン )  39.01     
[24]後藤 秀斗   中1(ニックスSC)  39.42     
[25]小島 久弥   小5(JSS多治見)  40.31     
[26]田中龍太郎   小6(ドルフィン )  40.65     
[27]松田貴比古   小6(中央プラザ )  41.11     

男子 13・14歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]後藤 優太   中3(中央プラザ )  27.26 07   
[ 2]小林 達也   中3(中央プラザ )  28.66 05   
[ 3]中島 慶博   中3(JSS多治見)  29.41 04   
[ 4]牧田 和也   中3(MYS各務原)  29.85 03   
[ 5]近藤 祥平   中1(サンながら )  30.87 02   
[ 6]古沢 卓馬   中2(ドルフィン )  31.64 01   
[ 7]鈴木 優充   中3(ニックスSC)  31.92 01   
[ 8]古川 翔大   中2(岐阜SC  )  32.03 01   
[ 9]小林 悠治   中1(MYS各務原)  32.81     
[10]田中 宏明   中1(ドルフィン )  33.01     
[11]井川 紘志   中2(岐阜SC  )  37.77     
[12]林   洋   中2(サンながら )  39.14     

男子 15〜18歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]佐竹 将太   中3(MYS各務原)  30.05     
[ 2]神谷 友規   中3(岐阜SC  )  31.15     
[ 3]若山 大輝   高1(アクトス  )  31.75     

男子 10歳以下 100m 自由形

[ 1]高野 静月   小5(岐阜西SC ) 1:15.43 07   
[ 2]浅井 元貴   小5(岐阜SS  ) 1:17.04 06   
[ 3]浅野  直   小5(大垣北SS ) 1:20.25 05   
[ 4]小坂井雅貴   小4(大垣北SS ) 1:20.46 05   
[ 5]船曳 峻広   小4(岐阜西SC ) 1:22.19 04   
[ 6]田口 幹太   小4(ドルフィン ) 1:28.10 02   
[ 7]福田 逸併   小5(岐阜SS  ) 1:29.43 02   
[ 8]深尾 優貴   小3(岐阜SS  ) 1:35.60     

男子 11・12歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]渡辺 良太   中1(コパンSS ) 1:02.57 08   
[ 2]兼松 輝成   小6(コパンSS ) 1:07.38 07   
[ 3]伊藤 祐貴   小5(岐阜西SC ) 1:07.80 06   
[ 4]則武 寛唯   小6(コパンSS ) 1:07.87 06   
[ 5]永井 翔太   中1(岐阜SS  ) 1:07.98 06   
[ 6]松尾翔太郎   中1(MYS各務原) 1:08.53 06   
[ 7]佐口 太一   小6(コパンSS ) 1:08.85 06   
[ 8]宇野 嘉朗   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:08.89 06   
[ 9]朝居 祐貴   中1(岐阜SS  ) 1:10.24 05   
[10]渡辺  拓   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:11.34 05   
[11]玉置 一喜   中1(コパンSS ) 1:11.41 05   
[12]樽沢 伸和   中1(アクトス  ) 1:12.29 04   
[13]天池 隼也   中1(岐阜SS  ) 1:12.42 04   
[14]岸  祐太   中1(岐阜西SC ) 1:13.06 04   
[15]小椋 優作   小5(アクトス  ) 1:15.24 03   
[16]浅野 翔平   小6(サンながら ) 1:17.91 02   
[17]上田  遼   中1(JSS多治見) 1:19.76 02   
[18]牧田 佳樹   小6(MYS各務原) 1:22.31 01   
[19]加藤 敬明   小6(アクトス  ) 1:24.01     
[20]大石 健悟   小5(サンながら ) 1:24.07     
[21]小林 慎司   中1(中央プラザ ) 1:27.95     

男子 13・14歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]後藤 優太   中3(中央プラザ ) 1:00.03 07   
[ 2]牧田 和也   中3(MYS各務原) 1:05.27 04   
[ 3]大谷 直生   中2(岐阜SS  ) 1:08.22 02   
[ 4]古川 翔大   中2(岐阜SC  ) 1:12.08     
[ 5]小林 悠治   中1(MYS各務原) 1:14.17     

男子 15〜18歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]大橋 俊二   中3(岐阜SS  ) 1:03.05 02   
[ 2]神谷 友規   中3(岐阜SC  ) 1:09.18     

男子 11・12歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]林  大介   小6(MYS各務原) 2:19.53 08   
[ 2]伊藤 祐貴   小5(岐阜西SC ) 2:22.85 07   
[ 3]永井 翔太   中1(岐阜SS  ) 2:25.78 07   
[ 4]朝居 祐貴   中1(岐阜SS  ) 2:30.79 06   
[ 5]天池 隼也   中1(岐阜SS  ) 2:38.20 04   
[ 6]三田  光   小6(岐阜SS  ) 2:42.39 03   
[ 7]日比野大樹   小5(岐阜SS  ) 2:53.54 02   

男子 13・14歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]村井  翔   中2(岐阜SS  ) 2:10.92 07   
[ 2]大谷 直生   中2(岐阜SS  ) 2:19.88 05   
[ 3]南谷 良治   中3(岐阜SS  ) 2:20.40 04   
[ 4]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら ) 2:32.37 01   
[ 5]役田 渓太   中2(サンながら ) 2:34.02 01   
[ 6]飯島 智晴   中1(JSS多治見) 2:47.47     

男子 15〜18歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]大橋 俊二   中3(岐阜SS  ) 2:17.25 03   

男子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[ 1]田口 義剛   中3(サンながら ) 4:37.39 07   
[ 2]大谷 直生   中2(岐阜SS  ) 5:01.51 04   
[ 3]近藤 祥平   中1(サンながら ) 5:03.02 04   
[ 4]正田 創平   中2(サンながら ) 5:03.43 04   

男子 15〜18歳 400m 自由形

[ 1]佐竹 将太   中3(MYS各務原) 5:09.75     

男子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]近藤 海玄   小5(サンながら )  36.55 09   
[ 2]浅野  直   小5(大垣北SS )  42.73 05   
[ 3]浅井 元貴   小5(岐阜SS  )  42.82 05   
[ 4]安藤  諒   小5(コパンSS )  42.94 05   
[ 5]長屋 宏樹   小3(大垣北SS )  43.51 04   
[ 6]吉井 将人   小4(コパンSS )  45.23 03   
[ 7]畑中  葵   小3(大垣北SS )  45.83 03   
[ 8]船曳 峻広   小4(岐阜西SC )  46.51 02   
[ 9]山田 大輝   小3(コナミ大垣 )  46.67 02   
[10]西川 達也   小3(岐阜SS  )  47.49 02   
[11]山口 聖矢   小3(コナミ大垣 )  48.76 01   
[12]古屋 喬基   小3(アクトス  )  49.04 01   
[13]横山 数馬   小3(岐阜西SC )  50.03 01   
[14]奥村 彰秀   小4(岐阜西SC )  50.79     
[15]深尾 優貴   小3(岐阜SS  )  50.90     
[16]高木 智輝   小2(中央プラザ )  51.41     
[17]渡辺  類   小3(岐阜西SC )  51.64     
[18]田口 諒太   小4(岐阜西SC )  51.86     
[19]鷲見 宇哉   小3(岐阜西SC )  52.31     
[20]川口 直哉   小3(中央プラザ )  53.50     
[21]田口 湧太   小2(岐阜西SC )  53.98     
[22]川合  真   小2(コナミ大垣 )  54.70     
[23]吉井 壮志   小2(コパンSS )  54.98     
[24]林  泰佑   小2(中央プラザ )  55.75     
[25]永谷 祐樹   小3(岐阜SS  )  56.79     
[26]細川 寛人   小3(岐阜西SC )  57.06     
[27]後藤 健太   小2(岐阜SS  )  59.72     
[28]磯部 玖志   小2(岐阜西SC )  59.81     
[29]亀谷 拓史   小3(コパンSS )  59.94     
[30]木原 陸斗   小2(サンながら ) 1:00.57     
[31]安江 亮太   小2(岐阜西SC ) 1:00.85     
[32]井戸 一輝   小2(岐阜西SC ) 1:01.62     
[33]安田 貴旭   小1(大垣北SS ) 1:05.40     
[34]馬渕 裕之   小1(大垣北SS ) 1:05.74     
[35]高野 恭輔   小2(岐阜西SC ) 1:06.19     
[36]松岡 佑樹   小1(大垣北SS ) 1:07.84     

男子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]矢井 克忠   中1(岐阜西SC )  33.31 08   
[ 2]荘加 真毅   中1(コパンSS )  34.16 08   
[ 3]渡辺 良太   中1(コパンSS )  35.32 07   
[ 4]林  大介   小6(MYS各務原)  35.77 06   
[ 5]加藤 優貴   小5(コパンSS )  39.37 04   
[ 6]丹羽 一貴   小6(MYS各務原)  42.28 02   
[ 7]加藤 敬明   小6(アクトス  )  42.68 01   
[ 8]小島 久弥   小5(JSS多治見)  43.56 01   
[ 9]柴田 晋弥   中1(JSS多治見)  43.73 01   
[10]宮本 湧基   小6(ドルフィン )  48.31     

男子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]近藤 祥平   中1(サンながら )  35.89 02   
[ 2]林   洋   中2(サンながら )  46.48     

男子 15〜18歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]大塚 恭平   中3(ドルフィン )  32.34 04   
[ 2]安藤 大介   中3(サンながら )  33.34 02   

男子 10歳以下 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]林  翔太   小4(大垣北SS ) 1:35.76 03   
[ 2]西川 達也   小3(岐阜SS  ) 1:46.99     
[ 3]田口 諒太   小4(岐阜西SC ) 1:48.61     

男子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]小西 一輝   中1(コパンSS ) 1:10.49 08   
[ 2]藤田 陵平   中1(ドルフィン ) 1:26.09 03   

男子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]南谷 良治   中3(岐阜SS  ) 1:13.89 03   
[ 2]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら ) 1:23.49     

男子 15〜18歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]三好  徹   高1(土岐カレッジ) 1:11.97 02   

男子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]南谷 良治   中3(岐阜SS  ) 2:41.80 03   

男子 15〜18歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]三好  徹   高1(土岐カレッジ) 2:37.08 01   
[ 2]大塚 恭平   中3(ドルフィン ) 2:53.36     

男子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]高野 静月   小5(岐阜西SC )  45.97 05   
[ 2]森  千浩   小5(MYS各務原)  47.05 05   
[ 3]林  翔太   小4(大垣北SS )  47.57 04   
[ 4]小島 一貴   小4(土岐カレッジ)  48.47 04   
[ 5]奥村  惇   小4(JSS多治見)  49.07 04   
[ 6]山岸  俊   小4(ドルフィン )  49.23 03   
[ 7]山田 大輝   小3(コナミ大垣 )  49.52 03   
[ 8]武藤 光志   小4(コナミ大垣 )  50.29 03   
[ 9]深尾 優貴   小3(岐阜SS  )  52.28 02   
[10]大木 奨弥   小4(JSS多治見)  52.98 02   
[11]永田 一成   小3(コナミ大垣 )  53.22 02   
[12]服部 将和   小3(大垣北SS )  54.21 01   
[13]後藤 直仁   小4(コナミ大垣 )  54.92 01   
[14]岸  颯人   小2(岐阜西SC )  55.45 01   
[15]鷲見 宇哉   小3(岐阜西SC )  57.51     
[16]武藤 史和   小3(コナミ大垣 )  57.52     
[17]井端 梢太   小4(ドルフィン )  58.16     
[18]後藤 健太   小2(岐阜SS  )  59.34     
[19]安江 亮太   小2(岐阜西SC )  59.36     
[20]朝居 大貴   小4(岐阜SS  )  59.54     
[21]森  友哉   小2(MYS各務原) 1:00.19     
[22]永谷 祐樹   小3(岐阜SS  ) 1:00.34     
[23]細川 寛人   小3(岐阜西SC ) 1:00.42     
[24]高野 恭輔   小2(岐阜西SC ) 1:04.33     
[25]中島 寛斗   小2(岐阜西SC ) 1:04.97     
[26]菅原 淳平   小3(岐阜西SC ) 1:06.32     
[27]伊藤 雅士   小3(コナミ大垣 ) 1:07.41     
[28]松岡  諒   小2(大垣北SS ) 1:08.19     
[29]木原 陸斗   小2(サンながら ) 1:08.78     
[30]磯部 玖志   小2(岐阜西SC ) 1:10.36     
[31]井戸 一輝   小2(岐阜西SC ) 1:14.33     

男子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]荘加 真毅   中1(コパンSS )  36.52 08   
[ 2]佐口 太一   小6(コパンSS )  38.23 07   
[ 3]兼松 輝成   小6(コパンSS )  39.04 06   
[ 4]西尾 智希   中1(アクトス  )  39.38 06   
[ 5]河出 将博   小6(MYS各務原)  41.28 05   
[ 6]三田  光   小6(岐阜SS  )  41.74 05   
[ 7]丹羽 一貴   小6(MYS各務原)  43.25 04   
[ 8]小椋 優作   小5(アクトス  )  43.53 03   
[ 9]大石 健悟   小5(サンながら )  43.82 03   
[10]田口 大地   小6(ドルフィン )  45.43 02   
[11]日比野大樹   小5(岐阜SS  )  46.54 02   
[12]林  拓弥   小6(JSS多治見)  48.53     
[13]後藤 秀斗   中1(ニックスSC)  49.11     
[14]佐野 志純   小5(ドルフィン )  49.25     
[15]山内 大嗣   中1(ドルフィン )  51.38     
[16]田中龍太郎   小6(ドルフィン )  51.54     

男子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]鈴木 優充   中3(ニックスSC)  41.11     
[ 2]井川 紘志   中2(岐阜SC  )  48.68     

男子 10歳以下 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]荒谷 大成   小5(JSS多治見) 1:40.62 05   
[ 2]日比野 慈   小5(JSS多治見) 1:41.70 04   
[ 3]正村 和輝   小5(岐阜SS  ) 1:48.41 03   
[ 4]山岸  俊   小4(ドルフィン ) 1:49.29 02   
[ 5]大木 奨弥   小4(JSS多治見) 1:49.94 02   
[ 6]武藤 光志   小4(コナミ大垣 ) 1:50.60 02   
[ 7]小林 拓登   小4(大垣北SS ) 1:52.03 02   
[ 8]吉井 将人   小4(コパンSS ) 1:52.58 02   

男子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]宇野 嘉朗   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:22.52 07   
[ 2]鈴木 啓人   中1(土岐カレッジ) 1:25.45 06   
[ 3]西尾 智希   中1(アクトス  ) 1:28.87 05   
[ 4]三田  光   小6(岐阜SS  ) 1:29.91 04   
[ 5]丹羽 一貴   小6(MYS各務原) 1:32.40 04   
[ 6]加藤 優貴   小5(コパンSS ) 1:35.22 03   
[ 7]大石 健悟   小5(サンながら ) 1:35.97 02   
[ 8]林  健太   小5(大垣北SS ) 1:35.98 02   
[ 9]田口 大地   小6(ドルフィン ) 1:40.47 01   
[10]日比野大樹   小5(岐阜SS  ) 1:43.25     

男子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]林  豊大   中2(MYS各務原) 1:17.25 06   
[ 2]西尾 光将   中2(MYS各務原) 1:21.80 04   
[ 3]田中 宏明   中1(ドルフィン ) 1:29.00 01   
[ 4]三好  薫   中2(土岐カレッジ) 1:31.37     
[ 5]飯島 智晴   中1(JSS多治見) 1:32.86     

男子 15〜18歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]吉沢  翔   中3(MYS各務原) 1:17.18 03   

男子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]林  豊大   中2(MYS各務原) 2:47.96 06   
[ 2]三好  薫   中2(土岐カレッジ) 3:09.83 01   

男子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ

[ 1]米倉 賢人   小4(コパンSS )  34.81 08 JO 
[ 2]近藤 海玄   小5(サンながら )  37.45 06   
[ 3]畑中  葵   小3(大垣北SS )  38.54 05   
[ 4]日比野 慈   小5(JSS多治見)  39.89 04   
[ 5]田口 幹太   小4(ドルフィン )  41.13 04   
[ 6]桧垣 尚吾   小5(JSS多治見)  41.28 03   
[ 7]小坂井雅貴   小4(大垣北SS )  42.73 03   
[ 8]古田 将基   小3(大垣北SS )  42.94 02   
[ 9]長屋 宏樹   小3(大垣北SS )  46.01 01   
[10]福田 逸併   小5(岐阜SS  )  48.90     
[11]横山 数馬   小3(岐阜西SC )  49.89     
[12]岸  颯人   小2(岐阜西SC )  51.38     
[13]渡辺  類   小3(岐阜西SC )  51.67     
[14]小川 隼平   小2(ニックスSC)  51.99     
[15]朝居 大貴   小4(岐阜SS  )  56.13     

男子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]玉置 一喜   中1(コパンSS )  33.88 06   
[ 2]山田 昇弘   中1(サンながら )  34.23 05   
[ 3]松尾翔太郎   中1(MYS各務原)  34.99 05   
[ 4]見田村 涼   小6(岐阜SS  )  35.20 04   
[ 5]林  健太   小5(大垣北SS )  35.62 04   
[ 6]渡辺  拓   小6(岐阜西SC )  36.77 03   
[ 7]栗田 浩佑   小6(岐阜西SC )  37.11 03   
[ 8]船曳 竣也   小5(岐阜西SC )  40.31 01   
[ 9]佐野 志純   小5(ドルフィン )  40.49 01   

男子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]高田 渉平   中3(ドルフィン )  32.34 03   
[ 2]水野 貴広   中2(MYS各務原)  32.81 03   
[ 3]牧田 和也   中3(MYS各務原)  33.42 02   
[ 4]廣本 靖典   中2(ドルフィン )  34.38 01   
[ 5]役田 渓太   中2(サンながら )  35.67     
[ 6]小林 悠治   中1(MYS各務原)  35.69     

男子 15〜18歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]山田 和希   中3(MYS各務原)  33.27     

男子 10歳以下 100m バタフライ

[ 1]米倉 賢人   小4(コパンSS ) 1:18.81 07   
[ 2]浅井 元貴   小5(岐阜SS  ) 1:36.05 02   

男子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]林  大介   小6(MYS各務原) 1:16.77 05   
[ 2]見田村 涼   小6(岐阜SS  ) 1:19.48 04   
[ 3]山田 昇弘   中1(サンながら ) 1:19.60 03   
[ 4]栗田 浩佑   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:27.15 01   

男子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]水野 貴広   中2(MYS各務原) 1:14.56 01   

男子 15〜18歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]山田 和希   中3(MYS各務原) 1:15.77     

男子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ

[ 1]小林 達也   中3(中央プラザ ) 2:37.35 03   

男子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]荒谷 大成   小5(JSS多治見) 3:10.05 06   
[ 2]小林 靖弘   小4(コパンSS ) 3:19.62 04   
[ 3]吉井 将人   小4(コパンSS ) 3:22.39 04   
[ 4]正村 和輝   小5(岐阜SS  ) 3:25.10 04   
[ 5]福田 逸併   小5(岐阜SS  ) 3:31.47 03   
[ 6]大木 奨弥   小4(JSS多治見) 3:36.20 02   

男子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]小西 一輝   中1(コパンSS ) 2:30.71 10   
[ 2]荘加 真毅   中1(コパンSS ) 2:33.11 09   
[ 3]則武 寛唯   小6(コパンSS ) 2:43.47 07   
[ 4]永井 翔太   中1(岐阜SS  ) 2:47.70 06   
[ 5]朝居 祐貴   中1(岐阜SS  ) 2:48.72 06   
[ 6]鈴木 啓人   中1(土岐カレッジ) 2:51.54 05   
[ 7]天池 隼也   中1(岐阜SS  ) 2:54.29 05   
[ 8]見田村 涼   小6(岐阜SS  ) 2:57.69 04   
[ 9]上田  遼   中1(JSS多治見) 3:06.64 03   
[10]船曳 竣也   小5(岐阜西SC ) 3:11.00 02   

男子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]村井  翔   中2(岐阜SS  ) 2:30.71 06   
[ 2]正田 創平   中2(サンながら ) 2:46.15 03   
[ 3]西尾 光将   中2(MYS各務原) 2:49.00 02   
[ 4]廣本 靖典   中2(ドルフィン ) 2:50.78 02   
[ 5]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら ) 2:51.12 02   
[ 6]役田 渓太   中2(サンながら ) 2:52.64 01   
[ 7]飯島 智晴   中1(JSS多治見) 3:04.10     

男子 15〜18歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]大橋 俊二   中3(岐阜SS  ) 2:33.01 03   
[ 2]安藤 大介   中3(サンながら ) 2:34.16 03   

男子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]村井  翔   中2(岐阜SS  ) 5:16.04 07   

男子 15〜18歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]吉沢  翔   中3(MYS各務原) 5:17.74 04   

男子 10歳以下 200m リレー

[ 1]大垣北SS (浅野  直   ***・小坂井雅貴   小4・林  翔太   小4・小林 拓登   小4)  37.10 2:31.80   

男子 11・12歳 200m リレー

[ 1]アクトス  (樽沢 伸和   ***・小椋 優作   小5・西尾 智希   中1・加藤 敬明   小6)  32.19 2:20.13   

男子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]大垣北SS (浅野  直   ***・林  翔太   小4・畑中  葵   小3・小坂井雅貴   小4)  43.63 2:46.96   

男子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]コパンSS (小西 一輝   ***・佐口 太一   小6・則武 寛唯   小6・荘加 真毅   中1)  32.16 2:12.59   
[ 2]アクトス  (加藤 敬明   ***・西尾 智希   中1・樽沢 伸和   中1・小椋 優作   小5)  45.16 2:32.59   

女子 10歳以下 50m 自由形

[ 1]成瀬 柚紀   小5(大垣北SS )  32.03 09   
[ 2]畑中奈津実   小5(大垣北SS )  32.91 08   
[ 3]水ア佳代子   小5(岐阜SC  )  33.27 08   
[ 4]横尾 千紘   小5(コマSS土岐)  33.57 07   
[ 5]米倉  薫   小2(コパンSS )  34.44 07   
[ 6]岸  信乃   小5(岐阜西SC )  35.27 06   
[ 7]伊藤ももこ   小4(土岐カレッジ)  36.04 05   
[ 8]三宅 莉加   小4(岐阜SS  )  36.22 05   
[ 9]足立 真実   小4(JSS多治見)  36.80 05   
[10]中島  綾   小4(岐阜西SC )  36.94 05   
[11]末良真里奈   小3(岐阜SS  )  37.22 04   
[12]竹之内祐美   小5(サンながら )  37.24 04   
[13]並木 三恵   小3(MYS各務原)  37.37 04   
[14]服部 桃与   小4(岐阜西SC )  37.53 04   
[15]棚橋  光   小5(岐阜SS  )  37.55 04   
[16]西山奈緒美   小5(JSS多治見)  37.64 04   
[17]河合 志保   小4(中央プラザ )  37.71 04   
[18]末次 紋佳   小5(サンながら )  38.16 04   
[19]森 まいか   小5(中央プラザ )  38.29 04   
[20]名畑 葵瑚   小4(中央プラザ )  38.33 04   
[21]所  友香   小3(大垣北SS )  38.63 03   
[22]須田 千尋   小5(サンながら )  38.69 03   
[23]河田 紗良   小4(MYS各務原)  39.48 03   
[24]正田 貴和   小4(サンながら )  39.51 03   
[25]河野  希   小5(サンながら )  39.52 03   
[26]馬淵 有希   小3(岐阜西SC )  39.84 03   
[27]宇野 絢菜   小2(岐阜西SC )  40.11 02   
[28]宇野由佑子   小3(大垣北SS )  40.52 02   
[29]小野 友貴   小4(コナミ大垣 )  40.74 02   
[30]今西 彩花   小2(大垣北SS )  40.97 02   
[31]金武 史佳   小5(MYS各務原)  41.13 02   
[32]高見奈都子   小3(岐阜SS  )  41.19 02   
[33]中野  栞   小5(JSS多治見)  41.25 02   
[34]松井 砂樹   小4(岐阜西SC )  41.29 02   
[35]佐藤 里菜   小3(コパンSS )  41.52 02   
[36]宮川 貴穂   小4(サンながら )  41.54 02   
[37]棚橋 仁美   小4(岐阜SS  )  41.83 01   
[38]後藤佐智衣   小5(ドルフィン )  42.17 01   
[39]中村 美穂   小3(岐阜SS  )  42.70 01   
[40]岡本 晴衣   小3(MYS各務原)  42.77 01   
[41]村上 愛実   小5(ニックスSC)  42.85 01   
[42]野口明日香   小3(ドルフィン )  44.06     
[43]栗田 佳代   小3(岐阜西SC )  44.39     
[44]島崎 春佳   小2(MYS各務原)  44.95     
[45]伊佐治未菜   小5(ニックスSC)  45.30     
[46]山中ラーレ   小4(ドルフィン )  45.57     
[47]福留 咲苗   小4(ドルフィン )  45.60     
[48]松井真利奈   小3(岐阜西SC )  45.80     
[49]加藤  恵   小5(ニックスSC)  45.94     
[50]牧田 弥子   小3(MYS各務原)  46.55     
[51]石井 美樹   小3(ドルフィン )  48.37     
[52]永安 若菜   小3(コパンSS )  48.86     
[53]永田 梨帆   小2(岐阜西SC )  49.19     
[54]高橋 杏奈   小2(MYS各務原)  50.04     
[55]高見佳菜子   小2(岐阜SS  )  50.70     
[56]山本 真理   小2(大垣北SS )  51.41     
[57]奥村 真希   小3(コパンSS )  54.69     
[58]竹中 麻帆   小3(コナミ大垣 )  55.33     
[59]岩井 千紗   小3(コパンSS )  55.80     
[60]五島みらい   小2(中央プラザ )  56.36     
[61]工藤 結夏   小3(コパンSS )  57.43     
[62]河野 友希   小2(サンながら ) 1:02.20     
[63]小林 流海   小1(サンながら ) 1:02.68     
[64]岩田真利依   小1(大垣北SS ) 1:05.13     
[65]三輪 鞠奈   小1(大垣北SS ) 1:05.37     
[66]安田 円香   小1(大垣北SS ) 1:14.84     
[**]服部 由芽   小3(岐阜西SC )  失格     
[**]栗木 祐香   小2(岐阜SS  )  失格     

女子 11・12歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]田中茉莉奈   小6(コパンSS )  29.88 08   
[ 2]漆田瑠理子   小6(コパンSS )  29.94 08   
[ 3]堀江みゆき   小6(岐阜SS  )  30.00 07   
[ 4]杉江 綾美   小5(大垣北SS )  31.08 06   
[ 5]亀井 彩可   小6(MYS各務原)  32.05 05   
[ 6]岩田 恵里   中1(岐阜SS  )  32.32 05   
[ 7]安田 朋代   小6(岐阜西SC )  32.36 05   
[ 8]青井  唯   中1(コパンSS )  33.03 04   
[ 9]堀  未佳   小6(岐阜西SC )  33.04 04   
[10]山口わかな   小6(MYS各務原)  34.38 03   
[11]加藤麻梨奈   小5(サンながら )  34.62 03   
[12]浅見 有紀   小5(ニックスSC)  34.89 03   
[13]小島 理央   小6(土岐カレッジ)  36.23 02   
[14]青木 美樹   小6(岐阜西SC )  36.54 02   
[15]後藤 希実   小5(ニックスSC)  37.38 01   
[16]林  美和   小5(中央プラザ )  37.87 01   
[17]宮川 恵実   小6(岐阜西SC )  37.95 01   
[18]溝口 真美   小6(ニックスSC)  38.40     
[19]板倉 綾の   小6(中央プラザ )  38.60     
[20]林  夏紀   小6(サンながら )  39.28     
[21]春日理恵子   中1(岐阜SC  )  39.41     
[22]浜田  佳   小6(ニックスSC)  41.92     

女子 13・14歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]仙石紗緒理   中1(MYS各務原)  30.14 05   
[ 2]佐竹 杏美   中1(MYS各務原)  30.40 05   
[ 3]香山 友花   中2(岐阜西SC )  30.43 05   
[ 4]垣見保菜美   中1(ドルフィン )  31.79 03   
[ 5]臼井 美央   中3(岐阜SS  )  32.82 02   
[ 6]伊藤  愛   中1(MYS各務原)  32.91 01   
[ 7]川島 麻美   中2(ドルフィン )  33.00 01   
[ 8]玉井 麻実   中2(ニックスSC)  33.22 01   
[ 9]後藤智香子   中1(岐阜SS  )  34.22     
[10]伊佐治由紀乃  中3(ニックスSC)  36.86     

女子 15〜18歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]林  由妃   高2(中央プラザ )  28.19 06   
[ 2]小野 温子   高1(ニックスSC)  34.05     

女子 10歳以下 100m 自由形

[ 1]荘加 真歩   小4(コパンSS ) 1:12.09 08   
[ 2]筒井 夏美   小5(アクトス  ) 1:21.34 04   
[ 3]佐口 小夏   小4(コパンSS ) 1:22.44 04   
[ 4]末次 紋佳   小5(サンながら ) 1:22.98 04   
[ 5]服部 桃与   小4(岐阜西SC ) 1:23.00 04   
[ 6]棚橋  光   小5(岐阜SS  ) 1:23.97 04   
[ 7]蔵  実苗   小5(岐阜SS  ) 1:25.77 03   
[ 8]河合 志保   小4(中央プラザ ) 1:26.96 03   
[ 9]藤井真梨奈   小5(岐阜SS  ) 1:27.46 03   
[10]名畑 葵瑚   小4(中央プラザ ) 1:27.68 03   
[11]足立 真実   小4(JSS多治見) 1:29.85 02   
[12]須田 千尋   小5(サンながら ) 1:31.66 01   
[13]山口久美子   小5(サンながら ) 1:32.42 01   
[14]宮川 貴穂   小4(サンながら ) 1:32.84 01   
[15]棚橋 仁美   小4(岐阜SS  ) 1:33.97 01   
[16]栗木 祐香   小2(岐阜SS  ) 1:35.92     
[17]中村 美穂   小3(岐阜SS  ) 1:41.50     
[18]高見佳菜子   小2(岐阜SS  ) 2:04.99     

女子 11・12歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]小池 真由   中1(岐阜SS  ) 1:02.08 09 JO 
[ 2]加藤 杏奈   小6(サンながら ) 1:03.27 09   
[ 3]高木 咲希   小6(中央プラザ ) 1:04.24 08   
[ 4]田中茉莉奈   小6(コパンSS ) 1:04.83 08   
[ 5]西口 まや   中1(サンながら ) 1:09.88 05   
[ 6]堀  未佳   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:13.45 04   
[ 7]細江 鮎美   中1(岐阜SS  ) 1:14.76 03   
[ 8]加藤麻梨奈   小5(サンながら ) 1:17.42 02   
[ 9]森 美保子   中1(中央プラザ ) 1:17.74 02   
[10]青木 美樹   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:19.69 02   
[11]坂上 若菜   小6(JSS多治見) 1:20.99 01   
[12]横山沙也加   小6(中央プラザ ) 1:25.33     
[13]林  咲織   小5(サンながら ) 1:28.02     

女子 13・14歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]香山 友花   中2(岐阜西SC ) 1:08.11 04   
[ 2]中垣 江梨   中1(土岐カレッジ) 1:10.09 02   
[ 3]垣見保菜美   中1(ドルフィン ) 1:10.13 02   
[ 4]加藤  朋   中2(アクトス  ) 1:10.52 02   
[ 5]臼井 美央   中3(岐阜SS  ) 1:13.79 01   
[ 6]川島 麻美   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:14.58     
[ 7]伊藤  愛   中1(MYS各務原) 1:14.86     
[ 8]松井 綾美   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:16.32     

女子 15〜18歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]林  由妃   高2(中央プラザ ) 1:00.58 07   
[ 2]藤井奈津紀   中3(岐阜SS  ) 1:07.01 03   

女子 11・12歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]高木 咲希   小6(中央プラザ ) 2:22.32 08   
[ 2]江崎 寛子   中1(岐阜SS  ) 2:30.68 06   
[ 3]西口 まや   中1(サンながら ) 2:34.48 05   
[ 4]細江 鮎美   中1(岐阜SS  ) 2:39.72 04   
[ 5]森 美保子   中1(中央プラザ ) 2:45.74 03   

女子 13・14歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]中垣 江梨   中1(土岐カレッジ) 2:32.09 03   

女子 15〜18歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]川喜田伊保   中3(岐阜SS  ) 2:27.82 02   
[ 2]藤井奈津紀   中3(岐阜SS  ) 2:27.90 02   

女子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]成瀬 柚紀   小5(大垣北SS )  36.49 09   
[ 2]畑中奈津実   小5(大垣北SS )  37.76 08   
[ 3]加藤 真紀   小5(大垣北SS )  40.18 06   
[ 4]水ア佳代子   小5(岐阜SC  )  40.77 06   
[ 5]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら )  42.46 05   
[ 6]筒井 夏美   小5(アクトス  )  43.46 04   
[ 7]藤井真梨奈   小5(岐阜SS  )  44.64 04   
[ 8]伊藤ももこ   小4(土岐カレッジ)  44.67 04   
[ 9]蔵  実苗   小5(岐阜SS  )  45.05 03   
[10]内藤 友喜   小4(JSS多治見)  46.13 03   
[11]金武 史佳   小5(MYS各務原)  46.83 02   
[12]所  友香   小3(大垣北SS )  47.10 02   
[13]佐藤 里菜   小3(コパンSS )  48.08 02   
[14]正田 貴和   小4(サンながら )  48.43 01   
[15]村上 愛実   小5(ニックスSC)  48.59 01   
[16]馬淵 有希   小3(岐阜西SC )  49.00 01   
[17]野々山奈月   小4(コパンSS )  49.36 01   
[18]松井真利奈   小3(岐阜西SC )  50.84     
[19]松井 香瑠   小4(ドルフィン )  51.12     
[20]服部 由芽   小3(岐阜西SC )  51.78     
[21]島崎 春佳   小2(MYS各務原)  53.42     
[22]今西 彩花   小2(大垣北SS )  54.40     
[23]岡本 晴衣   小3(MYS各務原)  54.66     
[24]牧田 弥子   小3(MYS各務原)  58.24     
[25]永田 梨帆   小2(岐阜西SC )  59.27     
[26]高見佳菜子   小2(岐阜SS  )  59.72     
[27]高橋 杏奈   小2(MYS各務原) 1:00.41     
[28]河野 友希   小2(サンながら ) 1:01.07     
[29]山田 澪花   小1(コナミ大垣 ) 1:01.27     
[30]小林由季奈   小2(大垣北SS ) 1:03.65     
[31]小林 流海   小1(サンながら ) 1:07.29     
[32]岩田真利依   小1(大垣北SS ) 1:09.44     
[33]三輪 鞠奈   小1(大垣北SS ) 1:15.23     

女子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]岩田 恵里   中1(岐阜SS  )  34.35 08   
[ 2]小池 真由   中1(岐阜SS  )  34.93 07   
[ 3]漆田瑠理子   小6(コパンSS )  35.15 07   
[ 4]安田 朋代   小6(岐阜西SC )  36.34 06   
[ 5]木綿 麻世   小6(JSS多治見)  38.89 04   
[ 6]知原 由佳   中1(JSS多治見)  39.06 04   
[ 7]亀井 彩可   小6(MYS各務原)  39.11 04   
[ 8]山田裕美子   小6(中央プラザ )  41.09 02   
[ 9]奥村 理奈   小5(JSS多治見)  41.30 02   
[10]西崎 由妃   小6(中央プラザ )  42.52 01   
[11]宮川 恵実   小6(岐阜西SC )  43.59 01   
[12]溝口 真美   小6(ニックスSC)  46.24     
[13]浜田  佳   小6(ニックスSC)  49.88     

女子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]山田沙永子   中3(ドルフィン )  35.31 04   
[ 2]加藤  朋   中2(アクトス  )  38.34 01   

女子 10歳以下 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]加藤 真紀   小5(大垣北SS ) 1:30.56 05   
[ 2]森 まいか   小5(中央プラザ ) 1:41.26 02   
[ 3]内藤 友喜   小4(JSS多治見) 1:41.82 02   
[ 4]松井 香瑠   小4(ドルフィン ) 1:47.66     

女子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]岩田 恵里   中1(岐阜SS  ) 1:17.26 06   
[ 2]知原 由佳   中1(JSS多治見) 1:25.81 03   
[ 3]木綿 麻世   小6(JSS多治見) 1:27.25 02   
[ 4]山田裕美子   小6(中央プラザ ) 1:27.71 02   
[ 5]西崎 由妃   小6(中央プラザ ) 1:30.35 01   

女子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]山田沙永子   中3(ドルフィン ) 1:15.33 04   
[ 2]岩田 吏沙   中2(岐阜SS  ) 1:20.38 02   
[ 3]田口 麻美   中1(サンながら ) 1:22.38 01   
[ 4]松井 綾美   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:22.75     

女子 15〜18歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]三上奈央子   高1(中央プラザ ) 1:14.10 03   

女子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]岩田 吏沙   中2(岐阜SS  ) 2:52.01 01   

女子 15〜18歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]三上奈央子   高1(中央プラザ ) 2:40.19 03   

女子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]米倉  薫   小2(コパンSS )  43.87 07   
[ 2]長縄 早紀   小5(中央プラザ )  44.32 06   
[ 3]島崎友理子   小5(MYS各務原)  44.42 06   
[ 4]大石 英里   小5(大垣北SS )  46.03 05   
[ 5]長縄  歩   小4(中央プラザ )  46.64 05   
[ 6]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら )  46.80 05   
[ 7]玉置もえか   小4(コパンSS )  47.22 05   
[ 8]末良真里奈   小3(岐阜SS  )  49.17 04   
[ 9]山本 結由   小4(大垣北SS )  50.49 03   
[10]中島  綾   小4(岐阜西SC )  50.66 03   
[11]竹之内祐美   小5(サンながら )  51.13 03   
[12]須田 千尋   小5(サンながら )  51.36 02   
[13]田中 真夏   小5(ドルフィン )  51.48 02   
[14]松井 砂樹   小4(岐阜西SC )  51.53 02   
[15]小島みな子   小3(JSS多治見)  52.32 02   
[16]中村 美穂   小3(岐阜SS  )  52.40 02   
[17]足立 真実   小4(JSS多治見)  52.60 02   
[18]河野  希   小5(サンながら )  52.85 02   
[19]宇野 絢菜   小2(岐阜西SC )  52.93 02   
[20]西山奈緒美   小5(JSS多治見)  53.59 01   
[21]馬淵 有希   小3(岐阜西SC )  55.55 01   
[22]後藤佐智衣   小5(ドルフィン )  56.35     
[23]加藤  恵   小5(ニックスSC)  56.65     
[24]野田 夏帆   小2(大垣北SS )  58.21     
[25]岩下 真依   小2(大垣北SS )  58.29     
[26]佐藤 里菜   小3(コパンSS )  58.37     
[27]松井真利奈   小3(岐阜西SC )  58.50     
[28]伊佐治未菜   小5(ニックスSC)  58.51     
[29]山口久美子   小5(サンながら )  58.83     
[30]山中ラーレ   小4(ドルフィン )  59.44     
[31]野口明日香   小3(ドルフィン )  59.46     
[32]福留 咲苗   小4(ドルフィン ) 1:00.01     
[33]栗田 佳代   小3(岐阜西SC ) 1:00.94     
[34]永田 梨帆   小2(岐阜西SC ) 1:02.70     
[35]竹中 麻帆   小3(コナミ大垣 ) 1:03.67     
[36]石井 柚衣   小3(ドルフィン ) 1:04.95     
[37]山本 真理   小2(大垣北SS ) 1:05.01     
[38]山田 澪花   小1(コナミ大垣 ) 1:05.02     
[39]五島みらい   小2(中央プラザ ) 1:06.81     

女子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]今井 葉紅   中1(サンながら )  36.25 09 JO 
[ 2]田中茉莉奈   小6(コパンSS )  38.96 07   
[ 3]山田 紗希   小6(MYS各務原)  42.84 04   
[ 4]奥村 理奈   小5(JSS多治見)  45.13 02   
[ 5]山本さやか   小6(コパンSS )  45.47 02   
[ 6]林  咲織   小5(サンながら )  45.67 02   
[ 7]小林真由子   小6(ドルフィン )  46.96 01   
[ 8]坂上 若菜   小6(JSS多治見)  47.57 01   
[ 9]小島 理央   小6(土岐カレッジ)  49.48     

女子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]伊藤なつき   中3(土岐カレッジ)  36.37 07   
[ 2]五郎丸綾子   中1(岐阜西SC )  37.63 06   
[ 3]後藤智香子   中1(岐阜SS  )  42.86 01   
[ 4]伊藤  愛   中1(MYS各務原)  43.40     

女子 10歳以下 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]長縄 早紀   小5(中央プラザ ) 1:35.17 06   
[ 2]大石 英里   小5(大垣北SS ) 1:40.35 05   
[ 3]玉置もえか   小4(コパンSS ) 1:42.10 04   
[ 4]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら ) 1:43.16 04   
[ 5]長縄  歩   小4(中央プラザ ) 1:43.22 04   
[ 6]竹之内祐美   小5(サンながら ) 1:46.90 03   
[ 7]長沢 澪代   小4(大垣北SS ) 1:47.31 03   
[ 8]山本 結由   小4(大垣北SS ) 1:50.95 02   
[ 9]松井 砂樹   小4(岐阜西SC ) 1:51.54 02   
[10]兼松 沙実   小4(コパンSS ) 1:52.09 02   
[11]末良真里奈   小3(岐阜SS  ) 1:52.63 02   
[12]小島みな子   小3(JSS多治見) 1:56.51 01   
[13]内藤 友喜   小4(JSS多治見) 1:56.68 01   
[14]服部 桃与   小4(岐阜西SC ) 1:56.95 01   

女子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]今井 葉紅   中1(サンながら ) 1:21.10 08   
[ 2]山田 紗希   小6(MYS各務原) 1:32.42 04   
[ 3]堀  未佳   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:35.46 03   
[ 4]林  咲織   小5(サンながら ) 1:41.42 01   
[ 5]林  美和   小5(中央プラザ ) 1:49.76     

女子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]伊藤なつき   中3(土岐カレッジ) 1:20.02 06   
[ 2]五郎丸綾子   中1(岐阜西SC ) 1:23.18 04   
[ 3]後藤智香子   中1(岐阜SS  ) 1:30.56 01   
[ 4]小川 順子   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:37.58     
[ 5]浅井美香子   中2(岐阜SS  ) 1:39.38     
[ 6]伊佐治由紀乃  中3(ニックスSC) 1:43.56     

女子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]浅井美香子   中2(岐阜SS  ) 3:31.52     

女子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ

[ 1]荘加 真歩   小4(コパンSS )  32.60 10 JO 
[ 2]横尾 千紘   小5(コマSS土岐)  34.90 08   
[ 3]島崎友理子   小5(MYS各務原)  37.80 06   
[ 4]三宅 莉加   小4(岐阜SS  )  38.04 06   
[ 5]並木 三恵   小3(MYS各務原)  40.66 04   
[ 6]栗木 祐香   小2(岐阜SS  )  40.96 04   
[ 7]兼松 沙実   小4(コパンSS )  40.97 04   
[ 8]佐口 小夏   小4(コパンSS )  41.21 03   
[ 9]中島  綾   小4(岐阜西SC )  42.26 03   
[10]長沢 澪代   小4(大垣北SS )  42.60 03   
[11]中村 佳菜   小5(JSS多治見)  44.45 02   
[12]中野  栞   小5(JSS多治見)  44.83 01   
[13]西山奈緒美   小5(JSS多治見)  45.44 01   
[14]棚橋 仁美   小4(岐阜SS  )  45.92 01   
[15]高見奈都子   小3(岐阜SS  )  46.23 01   
[16]野田 夏帆   小2(大垣北SS )  46.38 01   
[17]小野 友貴   小4(コナミ大垣 )  47.00     
[18]宇野 絢菜   小2(岐阜西SC )  47.46     
[19]服部 由芽   小3(岐阜西SC )  48.92     
[20]宇野由佑子   小3(大垣北SS )  49.00     
[21]小島みな子   小3(JSS多治見)  49.97     
[22]野口明日香   小3(ドルフィン )  50.24     
[23]栗田 佳代   小3(岐阜西SC )  53.78     

女子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]堀江みゆき   小6(岐阜SS  )  30.75 09 学JO
[ 2]山口わかな   小6(MYS各務原)  36.09 04   
[ 3]浅見 有紀   小5(ニックスSC)  39.57 01   
[ 4]後藤 希実   小5(ニックスSC)  40.66     
[ 5]横山沙也加   小6(中央プラザ )  42.00     
[ 6]林  夏紀   小6(サンながら )  43.66     
[ 7]山本さやか   小6(コパンSS )  44.80     

女子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]玉井 麻実   中2(ニックスSC)  35.96 01   

女子 15〜18歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]小野 温子   高1(ニックスSC)  38.78     

女子 10歳以下 100m バタフライ

[ 1]三宅 莉加   小4(岐阜SS  ) 1:35.97 02   
[ 2]中村 佳菜   小5(JSS多治見) 1:41.90     
[ 3]高見奈都子   小3(岐阜SS  ) 1:45.90     

女子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]堀江みゆき   小6(岐阜SS  ) 1:11.40 07   
[ 2]杉江 綾美   小5(大垣北SS ) 1:20.97 03   
[ 3]宮邊 真帆   小6(コパンSS ) 1:21.19 03   

女子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]中山 裕子   中2(岐阜SS  ) 1:21.89     

女子 15〜18歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]川喜田伊保   中3(岐阜SS  ) 1:20.45     

女子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ

[ 1]中山 裕子   中2(岐阜SS  ) 2:59.31     

女子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]並木 三恵   小3(MYS各務原) 3:04.25 07   
[ 2]岸  信乃   小5(岐阜西SC ) 3:06.27 06   
[ 3]末次 紋佳   小5(サンながら ) 3:22.63 04   
[ 4]中村 佳菜   小5(JSS多治見) 3:23.60 04   
[ 5]棚橋  光   小5(岐阜SS  ) 3:25.18 04   
[ 6]中野  栞   小5(JSS多治見) 3:30.67 03   
[ 7]藤井真梨奈   小5(岐阜SS  ) 3:32.90 03   
[ 8]蔵  実苗   小5(岐阜SS  ) 3:35.20 02   
[ 9]松井 香瑠   小4(ドルフィン ) 3:57.16     

女子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]小池 真由   中1(岐阜SS  ) 2:35.12 09   
[ 2]加藤 杏奈   小6(サンながら ) 2:39.74 08   
[ 3]江崎 寛子   中1(岐阜SS  ) 2:49.95 06   
[ 4]宮邊 真帆   小6(コパンSS ) 2:57.71 04   
[ 5]細江 鮎美   中1(岐阜SS  ) 3:00.33 04   
[ 6]加藤麻梨奈   小5(サンながら ) 3:12.43 02   
[ 7]坂上 若菜   小6(JSS多治見) 3:13.51 02   

女子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]佐竹 杏美   中1(MYS各務原) 2:44.97 04   
[ 2]仙石紗緒理   中1(MYS各務原) 2:49.65 03   
[ 3]岩田 吏沙   中2(岐阜SS  ) 2:51.40 02   
[ 4]田口 麻美   中1(サンながら ) 2:54.25 02   
[ 5]中山 裕子   中2(岐阜SS  ) 2:54.55 02   
[ 6]臼井 美央   中3(岐阜SS  ) 3:03.24     
[ 7]小川 順子   中2(ドルフィン ) 3:05.75     
[ 8]浅井美香子   中2(岐阜SS  ) 3:09.67     

女子 15〜18歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]川喜田伊保   中3(岐阜SS  ) 2:48.65 01   
[ 2]藤井奈津紀   中3(岐阜SS  ) 2:55.86     

女子 10歳以下 200m リレー

[ 1]大垣北SS (成瀬 柚紀   ***・畑中奈津実   小5・加藤 真紀   小5・大石 英里   小5)  32.60 2:16.37   
[ 2]中央プラザ (長縄 早紀   ***・河合 志保   小4・長縄  歩   小4・名畑 葵瑚   小4)  36.63 2:32.89   

女子 11・12歳 200m リレー

[ 1]コパンSS (田中茉莉奈   ***・青井  唯   中1・宮邊 真帆   小6・漆田瑠理子   小6)  29.78 2:02.92   
[ 2]中央プラザ (高木 咲希   ***・山田裕美子   小6・林  美和   小5・板倉 綾の   小6)  29.61 2:22.19   

女子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]大垣北SS (畑中奈津実   ***・大石 英里   小5・成瀬 柚紀   小5・加藤 真紀   小5)  38.48 2:34.80