愛知県ジュニア 順位は後日作成
種目の無い 距離はリンクしません 女  子 男  子
自由形 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
400 800 - - 400 1500 - -
背泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
平泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
バタフライ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
個人メドレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
フリーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
メドレーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -

男子 10歳以下 50m 自由形

[ ]森園 陽介   小5(名古屋SC )  31.09     
[ ]小池 隆志   小4(BOX豊川 )  31.20     
[ ]奥村 友彦   小5(みなとSS )  31.99     
[ ]益田 崇広   小5(名古屋SC )  32.65     
[ ]加藤 貴大   小5(名鉄SC  )  32.86     
[ ]大林 洋平   小4(平針SS  )  33.01     
[ ]小澤 大輝   小5(TIPTOP)  33.50     
[ ]小板 浩之   小5(名古屋SC )  33.56     
[ ]加藤 宏樹   小5(名鉄SC  )  33.60     
[ ]権田 陽彦   小5(JSS中川 )  33.60     
[ ]深谷  皇   小5(コパンSC )  33.77     
[ ]村田 成臣   小5(イトマン東海)  34.09     
[ ]平松 広樹   小4(平針SS  )  34.11     
[ ]沖田 浩俊   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  34.18     
[ ]芳賀  巧   小5(名鉄SC  )  34.19     
[ ]兼子 貴久   小5(とみだSC )  34.22     
[ ]森山 幸祐   小5(豊田SS  )  34.37     
[ ]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  34.42     
[ ]加藤 雄矢   小5(Myスイム )  34.47     
[ ]依田慎太郎   小5(TIPTOP)  34.60     
[ ]青山 隼大   小4(みなとSS )  34.61     
[ ]寺澤 侑祐   小5(VトピアSC)  34.78     
[ ]萩野 公介   小2(イトマン東海)  34.87     
[ ]橋口 孝太   小4(名鉄SC  )  34.99     
[ ]樋口 寛太   小5(BIGアミ )  35.06     
[ ]堀田  寛   小5(パル西尾  )  35.12     
[ ]稲熊  旬   小5(アシストSS)  35.13     
[ ]堀井  源   小5(コパンSC )  35.14     
[ ]糸川 雄太   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  35.20     
[ ]久野 正貴   小5(BIG東海 )  35.25     
[ ]間島滉一郎   小4(コナミ杁中 )  35.27     
[ ]古沢 薫平   小5(Myスイム )  35.32     
[ ]中嶋 康裕   小4(MYS名学院)  35.39     
[ ]伊藤 豪浩   小4(JSS比良 )  35.40     
[ ]鈴木 崇晃   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  35.53     
[ ]園田 祥稀   小5(平針SS  )  35.59     
[ ]石橋 佑記   小3(名鉄SC  )  35.63     
[ ]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  35.72     
[ ]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  35.72     
[ ]水野 慶一   小4(コナミ杁中 )  35.74     
[ ]岩瀬 史也   小5(ソノダSS )  35.78     
[ ]中村健太郎   小4(名鉄SC  )  35.85     
[ ]中野 貴裕   小4(イトマン東海)  35.91     
[ ]高橋 尚也   小5(名鉄SC  )  35.97     
[ ]伊藤 僚洋   小4(ナゴヤSG )  36.01     
[ ]石井 徳美   小5(名古屋SC )  36.01     
[ ]入野 俊治   小5(MYS名学院)  36.09     
[ ]亀井 柾希   小5(国府宮SC )  36.12     
[ ]井上  昌   小3(名鉄SC  )  36.20     
[ ]赤塚 啓示   小4(名鉄SC  )  36.20     
[ ]大矢 敏樹   小3(桃太郎SS )  36.28     
[ ]前田 貴大   小4(コムズS名西)  36.33     
[ ]伊藤  将   小4(BIGアミ )  36.36     
[ ]森  寛顕   小5(三好SA  )  36.41     
[ ]黒須 一輝   小5(豊田SS  )  36.48     
[ ]伊藤 由憲   小4(KLスポーツ)  36.53     
[ ]剱  貴史   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  36.56     
[ ]佐藤 汰一   小4(BIG東海 )  36.58     
[ ]井上 恵介   小5(TIPTOP)  36.60     
[ ]内田  諒   小4(コナミ豊田 )  36.63     
[ ]太田 智陽   小5(稲沢SS  )  36.66     
[ ]澤木 直仁   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  36.68     
[ ]新美 達也   小5(コパンSC )  36.70     
[ ]田中裕一郎   小4(オリエントS)  36.81     
[ ]伊藤 大典   小5(NAS.   )  36.84     
[ ]宮地 立樹   小5(コナミ鳴海 )  36.90     
[ ]山口慶太郎   小2(コナミ杁中 )  36.94     
[ ]藤原 裕大   小5(とみだSC )  36.95     
[ ]新海 真英   小5(名鉄SC  )  36.97     
[ ]川本 武史   小2(名鉄SC  )  37.01     
[ ]日比野州太   小6(名鉄SC  )  37.02     
[ ]樋渡 佑太   小5(コナミ鳴海 )  37.09     
[ ]永井 省伍   小3(名鉄SC  )  37.14     
[ ]福地 勇亮   小4(BIG東海 )  37.14     
[ ]加藤 優明   小5(パシフィック)  37.18     
[ ]山内 紀行   小5(木曽川SS )  37.20     
[ ]番条 優也   小4(イトマン東海)  37.22     
[ ]安形 康佑   小4(BOX豊川 )  37.23     
[ ]松井 勇樹   小5(名鉄SC  )  37.32     
[ ]松原  誠   小5(名鉄SC  )  37.34     
[ ]竹澤  努   小5(邦泳SS  )  37.35     
[ ]植田 圭佑   小4(名鉄SC  )  37.36     
[ ]高橋  巧   小5(Myスイム )  37.36     
[ ]竹内 友之   小5(名鉄SC  )  37.38     
[ ]渡邉隆太郎   小4(稲沢SS  )  37.39     
[ ]前川 智久   小4(名鉄SC  )  37.47     
[ ]彦坂 一樹   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  37.50     
[ ]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  37.52     
[ ]雨宮 和輝   小3(名鉄SC  )  37.57     
[ ]高篠竜太郎   小4(アシストSS)  37.58     
[ ]櫛田 拓磨   小4(国府宮SC )  37.60     
[ ]永井 元規   小4(MYS名学院)  37.64     
[ ]大谷亮太朗   小4(セ・東海  )  37.67     
[ ]江坂 孝高   小5(西尾DSC )  37.83     
[ ]松井 彰寛   小4(TIPTOP)  37.89     
[ ]加藤 良太   小5(NAS.   )  37.89     
[ ]角谷 幸洋   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  37.94     
[ ]坪井 亮仁   小4(イトマン東海)  38.03     
[ ]都築 勇志   小4(イトマン東海)  38.09     
[ ]西村 達郎   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  38.19     
[ ]伊藤 友貴   小4(名古屋SC )  38.21     
[ ]加藤  渉   小3(MYS名学院)  38.21     
[ ]成田 健人   小5(ソノダSS )  38.25     
[ ]水野 翔五   小4(平針SS  )  38.25     
[ ]桜井 正太   小5(アシストSS)  38.28     
[ ]後藤 涼佑   小4(KLスポーツ)  38.30     
[ ]森川 雄太   小4(桃太郎SS )  38.31     
[ ]小川 洋明   小5(サーズディ )  38.31     
[ ]加藤 龍一   小5(名鉄SC  )  38.34     
[ ]松本 考平   小5(パル東刈谷 )  38.43     
[ ]加藤  諒   小4(アシストSS)  38.45     
[ ]松田 拓磨   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  38.48     
[ ]山田  晶   小2(千代田JSS)  38.58     
[ ]服部 優樹   小4(イトマン東海)  38.62     
[ ]坂田 英駿   小2(コナミ鳴海 )  38.65     
[ ]尾崎 龍蔵   小5(コナミ鳴海 )  38.66     
[ ]若司 雅弘   小3(KLスポーツ)  38.69     
[ ]駒田 和真   小3(名鉄SC  )  38.69     
[ ]西脇  健   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  38.75     
[ ]近藤 大輔   小5(JSS中川 )  38.84     
[ ]三浦 隆義   小4(豊橋SS  )  38.87     
[ ]久野 偉弘   小3(BIG東海 )  38.90     
[ ]石塚 悠太   小3(名鉄S    )  38.91     
[ ]伊藤 彰崇   小3(MYS名学院)  38.91     
[ ]斎藤 雅大   小3(イトマン東海)  38.95     
[ ]早瀬 文利   小5(千代田JSS)  39.02     
[ ]田渕 貴大   小4(稲沢SS  )  39.03     
[ ]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  39.21     
[ ]天野 賢史   小5(豊田SS  )  39.32     
[ ]小島  彩   小3(セ・東海  )  39.33     
[ ]深見 徳宏   小4(コパンSC )  39.34     
[ ]加藤 悠輔   小3(名鉄SC  )  39.39     
[ ]片桐 寛啓   小4(コムズS名西)  39.39     
[ ]西尾 次郎   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  39.40     
[ ]松本 和樹   小4(碧南SS  )  39.43     
[ ]宇野 佑哉   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  39.43     
[ ]田川  亮   小5(MYS名学院)  39.43     
[ ]末永 大周   小4(名鉄SS半田)  39.46     
[ ]宮本  宗   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  39.47     
[ ]大野 裕典   小4(イトマン東海)  39.48     
[ ]伊藤 佑真   小4(みなとSS )  39.52     
[ ]田上 翔太   小3(名鉄S    )  39.55     
[ ]大呂 可晟   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  39.58     
[ ]橋本 佳樹   小2(名鉄SC  )  39.62     
[ ]村瀬  亮   小5(上社SS  )  39.68     
[ ]井上 大輔   小4(KLスポーツ)  39.87     
[ ]梶田 暁登   小4(NAS.   )  39.87     
[ ]森  亮文   小4(イトマン東海)  39.90     
[ ]上林 秀匡   小4(イトマン東海)  39.94     
[ ]榊原  司   小3(名鉄SC  )  39.96     
[ ]河合 渉平   小4(名鉄S    )  39.98     
[ ]大石 晃揮   小2(名古屋SC )  39.99     
[ ]渡辺 健太   小4(国府宮SC )  39.99     
[ ]中村 浩尚   小4(三好SA  )  39.99     
[ ]加藤 光詞   小5(JSS比良 )  40.01     
[ ]中野 雅之   小4(TIPTOP)  40.14     
[ ]一ノ瀬卓哉   小4(コムズS名西)  40.16     
[ ]渡邊  匠   小4(名鉄SC  )  40.17     
[ ]鈴木 辰昌   小2(VトピアSC)  40.18     
[ ]舘  大貴   小4(イトマン東海)  40.22     
[ ]奥村  健   小4(MYS名学院)  40.36     
[ ]楠本 竜也   小5(ナゴヤSG )  40.36     
[ ]谷口  僚   小4(木曽川SS )  40.36     
[ ]飯島 瑛樹   小3(豊田SS  )  40.36     
[ ]池端 雅斗   小4(名鉄SC  )  40.39     
[ ]伊藤 暢祐   小4(中日SC  )  40.41     
[ ]尾上 英彰   小5(TIPTOP)  40.45     
[ ]伊藤 隆徳   小3(名鉄SS岩倉)  40.53     
[ ]鴨崎  剛   小4(Myスイム )  40.61     
[ ]波多野雅也   小4(名古屋SC )  40.72     
[ ]金山 裕鎰   小4(オリエントS)  40.81     
[ ]大島 康裕   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  40.81     
[ ]加藤 成貴   小3(コムズS名西)  40.89     
[ ]増田祥一郎   小3(桃太郎SS )  40.92     
[ ]光部 京太   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.95     
[ ]山田 浩兵   小4(一宮JSS )  40.97     
[ ]荒川慶次朗   小4(中日SC  )  41.02     
[ ]加納 義貴   小3(コナミ鳴海 )  41.06     
[ ]清水 健太   小5(口論義クラブ)  41.07     
[ ]町口 漱汰   小4(国府宮SC )  41.10     
[ ]平山 陽太   小4(木曽川SS )  41.20     
[ ]今井 洋臣   小3(MYS名学院)  41.31     
[ ]松山 浩之   小5(名鉄SC  )  41.35     
[ ]竹内 柊介   小4(三好SA  )  41.42     
[ ]西川 卓磨   小4(西尾DSC )  41.48     
[ ]八木 佑樹   小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  41.64     
[ ]浜松 正樹   小4(アシストSS)  41.71     
[ ]安瀬 海渡   小5(JSS比良 )  41.73     
[ ]秋山 北斗   小4(三好SA  )  41.79     
[ ]岡戸  翼   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  41.82     
[ ]松田 悠司   小4(一宮JSS )  41.84     
[ ]内田 拓夢   小4(三好SA  )  41.88     
[ ]山本 剛士   小4(半田SS   )  42.00     
[ ]丹羽 紀貴   小3(桃太郎SS )  42.09     
[ ]森本  遼   小4(ナゴヤSG )  42.10     
[ ]深津 裕雅   小4(豊田SS  )  42.23     
[ ]後藤 啓介   小4(JSS比良 )  42.36     
[ ]岡本 浩平   小3(MYS名学院)  42.37     
[ ]山内 裕基   小5(国府宮SC )  42.45     
[ ]吉田  元   小3(名鉄SS岩倉)  42.50     
[ ]湯浅 泰旺   小2(名鉄SS岩倉)  42.57     
[ ]湯浅 雄人   小3(KLスポーツ)  42.64     
[ ]若杉 浩希   小3(名鉄S    )  42.66     
[ ]森  亮介   小5(国府宮SC )  42.75     
[ ]谷口 白羽   小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  42.88     
[ ]高越 雄士   小4(Myスイム )  42.89     
[ ]大井 悠樹   小4(中日SC  )  42.94     
[ ]西  悠貴   小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  43.00     
[ ]中野 順三   小3(ソノダSS )  43.09     
[ ]稲垣 希望   小4(名鉄S    )  43.19     
[ ]三浦 史也   小3(名鉄S    )  43.22     
[ ]杉浦 啓太   小5(KLスポーツ)  43.24     
[ ]細江 貴大   小3(BIGアミ )  43.33     
[ ]伊藤  健   小5(千代田JSS)  43.35     
[ ]真野 裕平   小4(JSS中川 )  43.43     
[ ]阿部 健一   小3(名鉄S    )  43.46     
[ ]奥村 太希   小4(みなとSS )  43.56     
[ ]堀  聖帆   小3(BIGアミ )  43.59     
[ ]川松 明仁   小4(稲沢SS  )  43.80     
[ ]藤原 大和   小4(稲沢SS  )  43.87     
[ ]山田  諒   小4(Myスイム )  43.87     
[ ]小林  悟   小2(BOX豊川 )  43.93     
[ ]渡辺 貴都   小5(MYS名学院)  43.95     
[ ]千賀 敏弘   小5(一宮JSS )  43.97     
[ ]西部 剛文   小4(サーズディ )  44.14     
[ ]神山 義理   小2(BOX豊川 )  44.25     
[ ]桔原 星二   小4(三好SA  )  44.47     
[ ]清川 康輔   小3(TIPTOP)  44.50     
[ ]江利川 憧   小4(BIG東海 )  44.69     
[ ]山口 峻司   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  44.76     
[ ]間瀬  誠   小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  45.15     
[ ]柴田 秀輝   小4(サーズディ )  45.31     
[ ]苅谷  涼   小3(VトピアSC)  45.50     
[ ]平野 晃義   小3(ソノダSS )  45.60     
[ ]山内 明晟   小2(一宮JSS )  45.99     
[ ]五十住圭亮   小5(一宮JSS )  46.00     
[ ]新山 政樹   小3(イトマン東海)  46.41     
[ ]宮川 直也   小5(中日SC  )  46.58     
[ ]中嶋 貴人   小3(MYS名学院)  46.68     
[ ]渡辺 健太   小3(三好SA  )  47.73     
[ ]足立  光   小3(木曽川SS )  48.34     
[ ]平山 貴大   小2(BIGアミ )  48.36     
[ ]吉田 隼大   小2(一宮JSS )  49.60     
[ ]山本 翔太   小4(コパンSC )  失格     
[ ]前川 祐太   小3(桃太郎SS )  失格     
[ ]徳永 貴之   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  失格     

男子 11・12歳 50m 自由形

[ ]長谷川直紀   小6(平針SS  )  27.88     
[ ]丸山 佳祐   中1(豊田SS  )  27.99     
[ ]伊藤 照将   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  28.01     
[ ]渡辺 周平   中1(BIG東海 )  28.08     
[ ]安藤 秀元   中1(BIGアミ )  28.65     
[ ]片桐 啓介   中1(コムズS名西)  28.80     
[ ]田中 直規   小6(名鉄SC  )  28.88     
[ ]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  29.17     
[ ]大石 貴正   中1(コパンSC )  29.20     
[ ]米谷 大介   中1(上社SS  )  29.21     
[ ]岡田 渓介   中1(VトピアSC)  29.70     
[ ]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  29.82     
[ ]片桐 誉也   中1(コムズS名西)  29.87     
[ ]伊藤 健太   小6(イトマン東海)  29.89     
[ ]伊藤 拓也   小6(BIGアミ )  29.96     
[ ]伏木  諭   中1(豊田SS  )  29.98     
[ ]丹后  篤   小6(名鉄SC  )  30.25     
[ ]松原 大和   中1(名鉄SC  )  30.46     
[ ]松浦 寛文   小6(BIGアミ )  30.67     
[ ]宮田康一郎   小6(NAS.   )  30.76     
[ ]久米 佑輔   小6(Myスイム )  30.78     
[ ]木野村和人   中1(コナミ鳴海 )  31.16     
[ ]加藤 智也   中1(パシフィック)  31.21     
[ ]竹下  翼   小6(コナミ鳴海 )  31.31     
[ ]中村 友亮   中1(コナミ杁中 )  31.35     
[ ]伊藤 寛之   小6(みなとSS )  31.45     
[ ]鈴木雄太郎   小5(セ・東海  )  31.47     
[ ]小島 一晃   中1(とみだSC )  31.49     
[ ]市古 彰紀   中1(西尾DSC )  31.54     
[ ]田端竜之介   中1(SSC岡崎 )  31.71     
[ ]寺本 翔平   小6(名鉄SC  )  31.73     
[ ]小木 勇人   中1(名鉄SC  )  31.74     
[ ]那須 英佑   小6(豊田SS  )  31.81     
[ ]横地 輝貴   小6(平針SS  )  31.86     
[ ]古川  瞬   中1(上社SS  )  31.88     
[ ]片桐 浩貴   中1(千代田JSS)  31.93     
[ ]柴田 晃成   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  32.02     
[ ]中西 健二   小6(KLスポーツ)  32.03     
[ ]伊藤 忠治   小6(イトマン東海)  32.09     
[ ]森本 浩之   中1(一宮JSS )  32.13     
[ ]山川 達也   中1(三好SA  )  32.18     
[ ]佐藤 嘉剛   中1(みなとSS )  32.30     
[ ]黒川 哲平   中1(ナゴヤSG )  32.33     
[ ]横山 圭史   小6(名鉄SC  )  32.38     
[ ]川畑 允人   中1(サーズディ )  32.44     
[ ]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  )  32.50     
[ ]宍野 一生   中1(コパンSC )  32.64     
[ ]山口 功祐   小6(名鉄SC  )  32.66     
[ ]大橋 洋平   中1(Myスイム )  32.80     
[ ]長谷川恭平   小6(JSS比良 )  32.85     
[ ]大野 真嗣   小6(イトマン東海)  32.88     
[ ]小谷 将矢   中1(みなとSS )  32.88     
[ ]原内  剛   中1(千代田JSS)  32.92     
[ ]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS )  32.95     
[ ]中根 浩貴   小6(SSC岡崎 )  32.97     
[ ]松本 祐輝   中1(アシストSS)  33.00     
[ ]鈴木 祐太   中1(名鉄SC  )  33.02     
[ ]佐田 純一   小6(上社SS  )  33.03     
[ ]宮崎 信彰   小6(中村RSS )  33.09     
[ ]榊原  徹   小5(名鉄SC  )  33.10     
[ ]大橋 俊介   中1(碧南SS  )  33.13     
[ ]吉岡 飛鳥   中1(アシストSS)  33.16     
[ ]鈴木 崇夫   小6(西尾DSC )  33.18     
[ ]河原 稔也   小6(コナミ豊田 )  33.20     
[ ]福井 俊輔   小6(MYS名学院)  33.21     
[ ]伊藤 孝優   小5(KLスポーツ)  33.27     
[ ]佐藤 雅大   小5(KLスポーツ)  33.30     
[ ]永岡 秀隆   中1(SSC岡崎 )  33.40     
[ ]堀  友嗣   小5(名鉄SC  )  33.42     
[ ]木俣 貴史   小5(TIPTOP)  33.42     
[ ]下村 和史   小5(ソノダSS )  33.53     
[ ]和田 健志   中1(口論義クラブ)  33.59     
[ ]川 翔平   中1(稲沢SS  )  33.59     
[ ]中村 亮輝   小5(BIG東海 )  33.60     
[ ]谷口 雄哉   中1(木曽川SS )  33.62     
[ ]渡辺 貴大   小5(上社SS  )  33.73     
[ ]佐々木龍一   小6(平針SS  )  33.74     
[ ]武隈 康祐   小6(コナミ豊田 )  33.76     
[ ]平野 克弥   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  33.79     
[ ]森  一真   小6(名古屋SC )  33.83     
[ ]近藤  輝   小6(上社SS  )  33.84     
[ ]鈴木 大介   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  33.84     
[ ]三浦 淳由   小6(パル西尾  )  33.87     
[ ]酒井 裕亮   小6(名鉄SC  )  33.87     
[ ]水野 洸佑   小4(セ・東海  )  33.88     
[ ]丸山 稜平   小6(JSS中川 )  33.90     
[ ]玉井 克明   小6(JSS比良 )  33.98     
[ ]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  33.99     
[ ]平林 慎也   小6(KLスポーツ)  34.01     
[ ]藤原 匡啓   小5(BOX豊川 )  34.01     
[ ]村上 弘幸   小6(イトマン東海)  34.04     
[ ]近藤 準矢   小6(アシストSS)  34.09     
[ ]山田 真史   小5(千代田JSS)  34.12     
[ ]村上 尚暉   小6(名鉄SC  )  34.15     
[ ]国吉 海人   小6(コパンSC )  34.17     
[ ]田代 真樹   小6(MYS名学院)  34.17     
[ ]川治 亮輔   小6(コナミ豊田 )  34.23     
[ ]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS )  34.26     
[ ]矢田 五郎   小6(サーズディ )  34.27     
[ ]石黒 裕也   小6(TIPTOP)  34.30     
[ ]太田 雅人   小6(みなとSS )  34.67     
[ ]豊島 正和   小5(VトピアSC)  34.67     
[ ]小林 達矢   小5(名鉄SC  )  34.69     
[ ]鵜飼 大生   小6(稲沢SS  )  34.71     
[ ]町田 修平   中1(パル東刈谷 )  34.72     
[ ]樋口 翔三   小6(中日SC  )  34.74     
[ ]秋山 大地   小6(三好SA  )  34.77     
[ ]谷  英紀   中1(パル東刈谷 )  34.77     
[ ]春山 拓弥   小5(イトマン東海)  34.78     
[ ]中島 友輔   中1(千代田JSS)  34.79     
[ ]井元 良輔   中1(名鉄SC  )  34.89     
[ ]井上健太郎   小6(MYS名学院)  34.89     
[ ]遠藤  豪   小5(コナミ鳴海 )  34.92     
[ ]澤田 拓実   小6(TIPTOP)  34.93     
[ ]山片 翔太   小6(イトマン東海)  34.93     
[ ]水谷 元哉   小6(中村RSS )  35.03     
[ ]内田 達也   小6(コパンSC )  35.03     
[ ]野崎  哲   小6(アシストSS)  35.06     
[ ]古市 裕之   小6(コナミ豊田 )  35.06     
[ ]三木 勇人   小5(コナミ豊田 )  35.06     
[ ]青木 孝史   小6(木曽川SS )  35.06     
[ ]加藤 隆一   小5(SSC岡崎 )  35.07     
[ ]都築 研登   中1(コナミ豊田 )  35.09     
[ ]杉田  晃   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  35.14     
[ ]仁村 祐介   中1(コナミ豊田 )  35.16     
[ ]吉田  陽   小6(国府宮SC )  35.38     
[ ]川野  翼   中1(豊田SS  )  35.44     
[ ]松井 禎寛   小6(TIPTOP)  35.49     
[ ]豊田 晶平   小6(TIPTOP)  35.52     
[ ]桜井 勇太   中1(アシストSS)  35.55     
[ ]中神 啓貴   小6(TIPTOP)  35.57     
[ ]那須 悠二   小6(アシストSS)  35.63     
[ ]木下 崇晨   小6(SCオズ  )  35.66     
[ ]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  )  35.70     
[ ]武田 一希   小5(NAS.   )  35.75     
[ ]加藤 輝一   小6(JSS比良 )  35.77     
[ ]時田 哲也   小6(国府宮SC )  35.78     
[ ]久保田敦士   小6(Myスイム )  35.85     
[ ]鈴木 秀太   小5(JSS中川 )  35.86     
[ ]向井 陵馬   小6(国府宮SC )  35.93     
[ ]高岡  駿   小6(上社SS  )  35.93     
[ ]池石 裕太   小6(イトマン東海)  35.96     
[ ]澤木 亮佑   中1(コナミ鳴海 )  36.04     
[ ]三輪 和弘   小6(中日SC  )  36.06     
[ ]鈴木 祥平   小5(BOX豊川 )  36.07     
[ ]高島  徹   小5(豊田SS  )  36.20     
[ ]加藤 亮太   小6(千代田JSS)  36.23     
[ ]大野 貴之   中1(Myスイム )  36.25     
[ ]岡本 敦司   小6(国府宮SC )  36.25     
[ ]西村進之介   小5(豊田SS  )  36.27     
[ ]井土 智喜   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  36.36     
[ ]渡辺 正人   小6(イトマン東海)  36.37     
[ ]深田 康平   小6(碧南SS  )  36.37     
[ ]野村 紘平   小6(上社SS  )  36.40     
[ ]増田  翼   小6(名古屋SC )  36.53     
[ ]幸村 昌宗   小6(上社SS  )  36.66     
[ ]加藤 純一   小5(名鉄SC  )  36.70     
[ ]村尾 佳希   小6(パル東刈谷 )  36.71     
[ ]若原 佑党   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  36.78     
[ ]植田 智紀   小6(名鉄SC  )  36.92     
[ ]池辺 邦彦   小5(名鉄SC  )  36.92     
[ ]井上 寛之   中1(JSS中川 )  37.24     
[ ]水野 秀樹   小6(三好SA  )  37.42     
[ ]高木 直也   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  37.54     
[ ]河合 勇樹   中1(パシフィック)  37.60     
[ ]林 竜一郎   小5(ナゴヤSG )  37.63     
[ ]伊藤 一空   小6(一宮JSS )  37.68     
[ ]細井 雄斗   小6(コムズS名西)  37.76     
[ ]佐藤 辰哉   中1(パル東刈谷 )  37.76     
[ ]山本 文哉   小6(千代田JSS)  38.08     
[ ]永田 泰隆   小6(オリエントS)  38.38     
[ ]村上 智則   中1(パル東刈谷 )  38.66     
[ ]小池 雄太   小5(上社SS  )  38.92     
[ ]木村 巧也   小6(名鉄SC  )  38.94     
[ ]五十嵐康裕   小6(豊田SS  )  38.98     
[ ]大塚 晃平   小5(TIPTOP)  39.31     
[ ]溝下 正悟   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  39.70     
[ ]西川 昌樹   小6(中日SC  )  40.44     
[ ]岡野 晃兵   小6(中日SC  )  41.17     
[ ]水野健太郎   小6(豊田SS  )  42.51     
[ ]浅井 靖貴   小6(オリエントS)  失格     

男子 13・14歳 50m 自由形

[ ]寺西 謙一   中2(名鉄SC  )  25.72     
[ ]後藤 大輝   中3(コナミ鳴海 )  26.54     
[ ]青木  優   中2(木曽川SS )  26.58     
[ ]片浦 聡司   中2(アクアS北 )  26.60     
[ ]中野 卓哉   中2(TIPTOP)  26.87     
[ ]神谷 康介   中3(BIG東海 )  27.21     
[ ]宮島 敏樹   中3(イトマン東海)  27.26     
[ ]村田 悟生   中3(西尾DSC )  27.27     
[ ]川本 雄紀   中2(中村RSS )  27.34     
[ ]村田 旭弘   中3(イトマン東海)  27.44     
[ ]市橋 洋亮   中2(千代田JSS)  27.47     
[ ]河合 秀紀   中3(上社SS  )  27.53     
[ ]田中 春雄   中3(半田SS   )  27.57     
[ ]榊原 大介   中2(半田SS   )  27.67     
[ ]長屋 友翔   中2(三好SA  )  27.75     
[ ]金原 和也   中2(西尾DSC )  27.80     
[ ]江口 大介   中3(今池SS  )  27.88     
[ ]山田 大貴   中2(NAS.   )  27.97     
[ ]間瀬 良太   中3(稲沢SS  )  27.99     
[ ]山根 龍一   中3(ケーニーズS)  28.01     
[ ]粕谷 泰平   中3(上社SS  )  28.47     
[ ]山田 雄太   中2(VトピアSC)  28.52     
[ ]澤田 拓帆   中2(VトピアSC)  28.62     
[ ]齋藤 龍佑   中2(名鉄SC  )  28.67     
[ ]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  )  28.67     
[ ]山本 龍志   中2(今池SS  )  28.76     
[ ]作道 悠介   中2(名鉄SC  )  28.86     
[ ]野口 一輝   中2(名鉄SC  )  28.95     
[ ]水野 公広   中2(ソノダSS )  28.95     
[ ]時原 公平   中3(オリエントS)  29.02     
[ ]加藤  渡   中3(ケーニーズS)  29.04     
[ ]浅沼 良輝   中2(みなとSS )  29.06     
[ ]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  )  29.12     
[ ]石川 紘平   中3(TIPTOP)  29.18     
[ ]石浜三四郎   中3(名鉄SC  )  29.23     
[ ]植村 俊介   中2(イトマン東海)  29.26     
[ ]廣瀬 和章   中2(稲沢SS  )  29.34     
[ ]岡田 卓也   中2(パル西尾  )  29.37     
[ ]末松 春樹   中2(VトピアSC)  29.46     
[ ]森  匡宏   中1(イトマン東海)  29.47     
[ ]佐治 寛之   中2(名古屋SC )  29.64     
[ ]服部 理矢   中3(ナゴヤSG )  29.66     
[ ]竹腰 健吾   中3(豊橋SS  )  29.70     
[ ]清水 秀一   中3(西尾DSC )  29.76     
[ ]新家 宏明   中3(パル6・3 )  29.77     
[ ]太田 佳晶   中2(名古屋SC )  29.81     
[ ]神原 周平   中3(VトピアSC)  29.92     
[ ]長谷川浩大   中2(VトピアSC)  30.34     
[ ]眞野 貴之   小6(桃太郎SS )  30.44     
[ ]安藤 圭吾   中2(豊田SS  )  30.50     
[ ]野津佑太郎   中3(SCオズ  )  30.53     
[ ]國立 和幹   中2(イトマン東海)  30.57     
[ ]後藤 将太   中2(ケーニーズS)  30.62     
[ ]鍋城  渉   中3(ナゴヤSG )  30.67     
[ ]山崎 正浩   中2(西尾DSC )  30.76     
[ ]前之園将博   中2(一宮JSS )  30.84     
[ ]植島 幹之   中1(豊橋SS  )  30.88     
[ ]小林 達矢   中3(西尾DSC )  30.92     
[ ]鳥居 駿登   中2(オリエントS)  30.95     
[ ]泉  慶佑   中2(上社SS  )  31.04     
[ ]杉田 一真   中2(ホリデイ豊橋)  31.37     
[ ]辻  将成   中2(NAS.   )  31.51     
[ ]鳥居 鉄矢   中2(安城SS  )  31.52     
[ ]中田 幸佑   中2(NAS.   )  31.77     
[ ]三井 一浩   中1(セ・東海  )  31.88     
[ ]鵜飼 貴司   中1(一宮JSS )  32.32     
[ ]笠井  亨   中2(中日SC  )  32.32     
[ ]黒田 知男   中1(Myスイム )  32.40     
[ ]片野 裕平   中2(稲沢SS  )  32.54     
[ ]下地  誠   中1(Myスイム )  32.65     
[ ]牧野 孝則   中2(SCオズ  )  32.67     
[ ]寺前 祐希   中3(JSS中川 )  32.74     
[ ]高野 寛基   中2(アクアS北 )  33.09     
[ ]高越総一郎   中2(Myスイム )  33.28     
[ ]小川  諒   中2(アクアS北 )  33.28     

男子 15・16歳 50m 自由形

[ ]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  )  25.94     
[ ]梅谷 和幸   高1(イトマン東海)  26.12     
[ ]島崎 修太   中3(西尾DSC )  26.47     
[ ]大田隼一郎   中3(豊田SS  )  26.68     
[ ]渡辺 裕輔   高1(千代田JSS)  26.96     
[ ]七原 知哉   高1(名鉄SC  )  27.28     
[ ]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  )  27.46     
[ ]山崎 友博   高1(西尾DSC )  27.86     
[ ]福岡 佑介   高1(上社SS  )  28.21     
[ ]野口 勝貴   高2(名鉄SC  )  28.34     
[ ]櫻井 雄基   高1(アシストSS)  28.35     
[ ]浅野 雄太   高1(TIPTOP)  28.43     
[ ]間瀬 直彦   高2(稲沢SS  )  28.47     
[ ]前田  拓   中2(桃太郎SS )  28.60     
[ ]古川  拓   高1(上社SS  )  28.69     
[ ]朝鍋 達也   高1(TIPTOP)  28.87     
[ ]柏  彰博   高2(みなとSS )  29.21     
[ ]山岡 寛幸   高1(安城SS  )  29.22     
[ ]近藤 裕希   高1(コパンSC )  29.94     

男子 11・12歳 100m 自由形

[ ]村上  翔   中1(BIG東海 ) 1:00.41     
[ ]丸山 佳祐   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:01.62     
[ ]渡辺 周平   中1(BIG東海 ) 1:01.94     
[ ]安藤 秀元   中1(BIGアミ ) 1:02.31     
[ ]田中 直規   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:03.84     
[ ]大谷 祥平   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:04.04     
[ ]伊藤 健太   小6(イトマン東海) 1:04.16     
[ ]石井  諒   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:04.38     
[ ]米谷 大介   中1(上社SS  ) 1:04.43     
[ ]伏木  諭   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:05.00     
[ ]片桐 誉也   中1(コムズS名西) 1:05.71     
[ ]岡田 渓介   中1(VトピアSC) 1:05.75     
[ ]丹后  篤   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:06.08     
[ ]後藤 大輝   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:06.94     
[ ]山口 真弥   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:06.94     
[ ]當  雄介   小6(邦泳SS  ) 1:06.97     
[ ]伊藤 拓也   小6(BIGアミ ) 1:07.04     
[ ]木野村和人   中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:07.12     
[ ]中島 舞人   中1(コパンSC ) 1:07.31     
[ ]松沢 友祐   中1(KLスポーツ) 1:07.42     
[ ]島崎 義崇   小6(イトマン東海) 1:07.56     
[ ]松原 大和   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:07.78     
[ ]小林 大地   中1(上社SS  ) 1:07.88     
[ ]犬塚 絋平   中1(パル西尾  ) 1:08.07     
[ ]久米 佑輔   小6(Myスイム ) 1:08.18     
[ ]小島 一晃   中1(とみだSC ) 1:08.50     
[ ]竹下  翼   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:08.55     
[ ]浅沼 英憲   小6(みなとSS ) 1:08.96     
[ ]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:09.11     
[ ]中西 健二   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:09.34     
[ ]湯本 一生   小6(邦泳SS  ) 1:09.73     
[ ]立松 伸英   中1(イトマン東海) 1:09.80     
[ ]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:09.95     
[ ]宮口 広夢   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.99     
[ ]市古 彰紀   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:10.10     
[ ]江上 直輝   中1(中村RSS ) 1:10.20     
[ ]五島 和輝   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:10.38     
[ ]田口 潤哉   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:10.75     
[ ]山梨 寛士   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:11.15     
[ ]水野  聖   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:11.37     
[ ]酒井 裕亮   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:11.41     
[ ]那須 英佑   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:11.51     
[ ]吉岡 飛鳥   中1(アシストSS) 1:12.03     
[ ]中村 亮輝   小5(BIG東海 ) 1:12.07     
[ ]原内  剛   中1(千代田JSS) 1:12.15     
[ ]黒川 哲平   中1(ナゴヤSG ) 1:12.56     
[ ]山口 功祐   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:12.59     
[ ]福井 俊輔   小6(MYS名学院) 1:12.62     
[ ]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.77     
[ ]鈴木 大介   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:12.89     
[ ]加藤  凌   小6(ケーニーズS) 1:13.06     
[ ]松本 祐輝   中1(アシストSS) 1:13.14     
[ ]村上 弘幸   小6(イトマン東海) 1:13.30     
[ ]佐々木龍一   小6(平針SS  ) 1:13.35     
[ ]片桐 浩貴   中1(千代田JSS) 1:13.57     
[ ]畑野 有輝   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.73     
[ ]下村 和史   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:14.03     
[ ]横山 侑輝   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:14.03     
[ ]玉井 孝太   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:14.05     
[ ]鈴木 祐太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.06     
[ ]宍野 一生   中1(コパンSC ) 1:14.12     
[ ]佐田 純一   小6(上社SS  ) 1:14.16     
[ ]宮崎 信彰   小6(中村RSS ) 1:14.29     
[ ]大谷 卓司   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:14.41     
[ ]鈴木 崇夫   小6(西尾DSC ) 1:14.44     
[ ]北川 聖恭   小6(Myスイム ) 1:14.49     
[ ]武隈 康祐   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:14.86     
[ ]山片 翔太   小6(イトマン東海) 1:14.87     
[ ]豊島浩太郎   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:15.16     
[ ]秋山 大地   小6(三好SA  ) 1:15.16     
[ ]玉井 克明   小6(JSS比良 ) 1:15.64     
[ ]井澤 大樹   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:15.75     
[ ]村上 尚暉   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.98     
[ ]伴  俊幸   小6(パル6・3 ) 1:16.20     
[ ]谷口 雄哉   中1(木曽川SS ) 1:16.38     
[ ]市原 圭祐   小4(セ・東海  ) 1:16.64     
[ ]仁村 祐介   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:16.72     
[ ]小倉 龍治   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:16.79     
[ ]近藤 準矢   小6(アシストSS) 1:16.81     
[ ]鵜飼 大生   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:16.95     
[ ]金森 元嗣   中1(イトマン東海) 1:16.98     
[ ]塚田慎太郎   小6(コムズS名西) 1:17.13     
[ ]藤原 匡啓   小5(BOX豊川 ) 1:17.19     
[ ]那須 悠二   小6(アシストSS) 1:17.32     
[ ]池石 裕太   小6(イトマン東海) 1:17.46     
[ ]武田 一希   小5(NAS.   ) 1:17.47     
[ ]増田  翼   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:17.65     
[ ]三井 孝浩   小5(セ・東海  ) 1:17.68     
[ ]桜井 勇太   中1(アシストSS) 1:17.79     
[ ]三尾 勇貴   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:17.83     
[ ]竹腰 大輝   小6(豊橋SS  ) 1:17.92     
[ ]三浦 淳由   小6(パル西尾  ) 1:17.93     
[ ]加藤 純一   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:17.99     
[ ]杉田  晃   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:18.10     
[ ]豊島 正和   小5(VトピアSC) 1:18.22     
[ ]横井 直紀   小6(Myスイム ) 1:18.28     
[ ]増田  響   小6(アクアS北 ) 1:18.51     
[ ]川野 佑馬   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:18.67     
[ ]澤田 拓実   小6(TIPTOP) 1:18.79     
[ ]高岡  駿   小6(上社SS  ) 1:18.95     
[ ]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.06     
[ ]渡辺 正人   小6(イトマン東海) 1:19.23     
[ ]中神 啓貴   小6(TIPTOP) 1:19.27     
[ ]時田 哲也   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:19.59     
[ ]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:20.30     
[ ]久保田敦士   小6(Myスイム ) 1:20.36     
[ ]池辺 邦彦   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:21.18     
[ ]植田 智紀   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:21.69     
[ ]高島  徹   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:22.82     
[ ]岡本 敦司   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:22.91     
[ ]井土 智喜   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.98     
[ ]青木 孝史   小6(木曽川SS ) 1:24.65     
[ ]吉田  陽   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:24.65     
[ ]中村 泰輔   小5(国府宮SC ) 1:27.13     
[ ]林 竜一郎   小5(ナゴヤSG ) 1:28.76     
[ ]服部 卓弥   小6(コナミ鳴海 )  失格     
[ ]鈴木 貴博   中1(コムズS名西)  失格     

男子 13・14歳 100m 自由形

[ ]下村  章   中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:00.12     
[ ]犬塚  雅   中3(パル西尾  ) 1:00.21     
[ ]大久保和俊   中2(セ・東海  ) 1:00.21     
[ ]山田 大貴   中2(NAS.   ) 1:00.65     
[ ]桜井 孝哉   中2(MYS名学院) 1:00.67     
[ ]金原 和也   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:00.67     
[ ]川口 泰宏   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:00.76     
[ ]渡辺 悠太   中3(TIPTOP) 1:00.88     
[ ]園田 悠二   中3(平針SS  ) 1:01.33     
[ ]長屋 友翔   中2(三好SA  ) 1:01.47     
[ ]金井 孝憲   中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:01.54     
[ ]舘  祐紀   中2(イトマン東海) 1:01.61     
[ ]岡本 修也   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:01.88     
[ ]七原  翼   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:01.94     
[ ]神谷 康介   中3(BIG東海 ) 1:02.04     
[ ]及部 貴敏   中3(パシフィック) 1:02.08     
[ ]野口 一輝   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:02.08     
[ ]宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:02.12     
[ ]友寄 挙士   中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:02.46     
[ ]長坂 元康   中3(TIPTOP) 1:02.52     
[ ]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:02.64     
[ ]作道 悠介   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:02.66     
[ ]近藤 大輝   中2(コナミ杁中 ) 1:02.92     
[ ]水野 良太   中3(名古屋SC ) 1:03.25     
[ ]酒井 将嗣   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:03.30     
[ ]荒井 浩介   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:03.76     
[ ]松倉 圭佑   中1(平針SS  ) 1:04.25     
[ ]片田 雅俊   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:04.36     
[ ]水野 公広   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:04.39     
[ ]牧野 和恭   中2(パシフィック) 1:04.66     
[ ]新家 宏明   中3(パル6・3 ) 1:04.67     
[ ]太田 佳晶   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:04.74     
[ ]川合 雅司   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.49     
[ ]高木 翔太   中2(Myスイム ) 1:05.51     
[ ]岡田 卓也   中2(パル西尾  ) 1:05.54     
[ ]植村 俊介   中2(イトマン東海) 1:05.56     
[ ]山崎 正浩   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:05.62     
[ ]上羽 開人   中1(セ・東海  ) 1:05.71     
[ ]時原 公平   中3(オリエントS) 1:05.96     
[ ]金子  峻   中1(パシフィック) 1:06.45     
[ ]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:06.47     
[ ]森  匡宏   中1(イトマン東海) 1:06.61     
[ ]石川 紘平   中3(TIPTOP) 1:06.69     
[ ]渡辺 俊也   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:06.78     
[ ]丸山 貴裕   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:06.90     
[ ]末松 春樹   中2(VトピアSC) 1:07.21     
[ ]岩田 元輝   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:07.59     
[ ]眞野 貴之   小6(桃太郎SS ) 1:07.60     
[ ]植島 幹之   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:07.63     
[ ]宮澤 将太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:07.82     
[ ]鳥居 駿登   中2(オリエントS) 1:07.88     
[ ]中田 幸佑   中2(NAS.   ) 1:07.89     
[ ]権田 倫明   中2(JSS中川 ) 1:07.97     
[ ]後藤 将太   中2(ケーニーズS) 1:08.08     
[ ]田中 克樹   中2(パル西尾  ) 1:08.35     
[ ]伊藤 優作   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:08.36     
[ ]三井 一浩   中1(セ・東海  ) 1:08.85     
[ ]仲井 良介   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:08.97     
[ ]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.38     
[ ]小川 竜矢   中1(イトマン東海) 1:09.52     
[ ]鍋城  渉   中3(ナゴヤSG ) 1:09.53     
[ ]菅沼 亮太   中1(安城SS  ) 1:09.82     
[ ]篠崎 真志   中2(セ・東海  ) 1:09.85     
[ ]東條 広一   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:09.96     
[ ]辻  将成   中2(NAS.   ) 1:10.40     
[ ]山本 慎也   中2(TIPTOP) 1:10.75     
[ ]國立 和幹   中2(イトマン東海) 1:11.03     
[ ]鳥居 鉄矢   中2(安城SS  ) 1:12.48     
[ ]鵜飼 貴司   中1(一宮JSS ) 1:13.21     
[ ]寺西 謙一   中2(名鉄SC  )  56.22     
[ ]片浦 聡司   中2(アクアS北 )  57.11     
[ ]青木  優   中2(木曽川SS )  57.44     
[ ]白井 良和   中2(ホリデイ豊橋)  58.40     
[ ]宮島 敏樹   中3(イトマン東海)  58.80     
[ ]市橋 洋亮   中2(千代田JSS)  58.97     
[ ]村田 悟生   中3(西尾DSC )  59.43     
[ ]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  59.50     
[ ]糸川 景太   中3(Myスイム )  59.53     
[ ]名倉 和希   中3(MYS名学院)  59.69     
[ ]神谷 康弘   中2(西尾DSC )  59.90     

男子 15・16歳 100m 自由形

[ ]七原 知哉   高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:00.12     
[ ]渡辺 裕輔   高1(千代田JSS) 1:00.45     
[ ]野口 勝貴   高2(名鉄SC  ) 1:00.71     
[ ]植田 俊輔   高1(平針SS  ) 1:00.82     
[ ]坂野 文哉   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:01.11     
[ ]石田 太一   高1(パル東刈谷 ) 1:02.80     
[ ]朝鍋 達也   高1(TIPTOP) 1:02.96     
[ ]前田  拓   中2(桃太郎SS ) 1:03.12     
[ ]古川  拓   高1(上社SS  ) 1:03.45     
[ ]柏  彰博   高2(みなとSS ) 1:03.75     
[ ]田中 良憲   高2(TIPTOP) 1:03.80     
[ ]古川 詞惟   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:04.20     
[ ]鈴木 貴裕   中3(Myスイム ) 1:05.81     
[ ]榎島 正人   高1(TIPTOP) 1:07.39     
[ ]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  )  55.32     
[ ]梅谷 和幸   高1(イトマン東海)  56.99     
[ ]島崎 修太   中3(西尾DSC )  57.08     
[ ]戸神 悠太   中3(豊田SS  )  57.86     
[ ]大田隼一郎   中3(豊田SS  )  58.11     
[ ]松崎 浩一   高2(豊橋SS  )  58.11     
[ ]久米 拓弥   高1(Myスイム )  58.55     
[ ]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  )  59.39     
[ ]岡田 貴人   高2(パル東刈谷 )  59.95     

男子 11・12歳 200m 自由形

[ ]安藤 秀元   中1(BIGアミ ) 2:14.05     
[ ]浅井  駿   中1(イトマン東海) 2:15.91     
[ ]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:17.22     
[ ]大谷 祥平   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:18.05     
[ ]伊藤 健太   小6(イトマン東海) 2:18.50     
[ ]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:18.99     
[ ]石井  諒   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:19.47     
[ ]木野村和人   中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:20.06     
[ ]望月 翔太   中1(KLスポーツ) 2:23.01     
[ ]大石 貴正   中1(コパンSC ) 2:23.52     
[ ]堀畑 裕也   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:23.72     
[ ]内田  潤   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:24.13     
[ ]當  雄介   小6(邦泳SS  ) 2:24.74     
[ ]伊藤 拓也   小6(BIGアミ ) 2:25.46     
[ ]藤野  強   中1(Myスイム ) 2:25.99     
[ ]松原 大和   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:26.19     
[ ]島崎 義崇   小6(イトマン東海) 2:26.93     
[ ]早川 雄馬   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 2:27.51     
[ ]渡辺  誠   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:27.74     
[ ]奥村 将弥   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:28.42     
[ ]後藤 大輝   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:28.58     
[ ]小島 一晃   中1(とみだSC ) 2:28.76     
[ ]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:29.05     
[ ]中西 健二   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:29.12     
[ ]水野  聖   中1(ソノダSS ) 2:29.52     
[ ]湯本 一生   小6(邦泳SS  ) 2:30.08     
[ ]江上 直輝   中1(中村RSS ) 2:30.75     
[ ]立松 伸英   中1(イトマン東海) 2:31.07     
[ ]中村 亮輝   小5(BIG東海 ) 2:32.26     
[ ]鈴木 大介   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:34.32     
[ ]加藤  凌   小6(ケーニーズS) 2:34.41     
[ ]五島 和輝   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:34.89     
[ ]湯浅  隼   中1(平針SS  ) 2:36.07     
[ ]平林 慎也   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:36.11     
[ ]小谷 将矢   中1(みなとSS ) 2:38.11     
[ ]北川 聖恭   小6(Myスイム ) 2:39.78     
[ ]谷口 雄哉   中1(木曽川SS ) 2:40.68     
[ ]高浪 恭平   小6(みなとSS ) 2:40.79     
[ ]黒木 瑛允   中1(西尾DSC ) 2:42.35     
[ ]黒川 哲平   中1(ナゴヤSG ) 2:42.50     
[ ]鵜飼 大生   小6(稲沢SS  ) 2:43.31     
[ ]櫛田 直也   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:44.19     
[ ]石黒  創   小6(Myスイム ) 2:46.00     
[ ]小倉 龍治   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:46.31     
[ ]松井 禎寛   小6(TIPTOP) 2:47.70     
[ ]増田  翼   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:48.33     
[ ]那須 悠二   小6(アシストSS) 2:49.42     
[ ]井上 寛之   中1(JSS中川 ) 2:49.66     
[ ]鈴木 秀太   小5(JSS中川 ) 2:51.97     
[ ]青木 孝史   小6(木曽川SS ) 2:54.24     
[ ]岡本 敦司   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:55.27     
[ ]向井 陵馬   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:58.29     

男子 13・14歳 200m 自由形

[ ]寺西 謙一   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:02.87     
[ ]後藤 大輝   中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:02.97     
[ ]白井 良和   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:07.04     
[ ]片浦 聡司   中2(アクアS北 ) 2:07.70     
[ ]山口 恒央   中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:08.13     
[ ]宮島 敏樹   中3(イトマン東海) 2:08.42     
[ ]播磨 勇人   中2(平針SS  ) 2:09.66     
[ ]青木  優   中2(木曽川SS ) 2:09.75     
[ ]村田 旭弘   中3(イトマン東海) 2:09.79     
[ ]下村  章   中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:09.86     
[ ]市橋 洋亮   中2(千代田JSS) 2:10.28     
[ ]鴛渕 将臣   中3(邦泳SS  ) 2:10.96     
[ ]嶋田 和正   中3(KLスポーツ) 2:11.04     
[ ]松田 悠司   中3(イトマン東海) 2:11.21     
[ ]絹川 真人   中3(半田SS   ) 2:11.56     
[ ]大久保和俊   中2(セ・東海  ) 2:12.62     
[ ]園田 悠二   中3(平針SS  ) 2:12.94     
[ ]鈴木  僚   中3(イトマン東海) 2:13.26     
[ ]犬塚  雅   中3(パル西尾  ) 2:13.36     
[ ]金井 孝憲   中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:13.68     
[ ]舘  祐紀   中2(イトマン東海) 2:13.98     
[ ]友寄 挙士   中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:14.28     
[ ]岡本 修也   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:14.43     
[ ]野口 一輝   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:15.08     
[ ]近藤 大輝   中2(コナミ杁中 ) 2:15.19     
[ ]七原  翼   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:16.46     
[ ]服部 理矢   中3(ナゴヤSG ) 2:16.66     
[ ]竹腰 健吾   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:16.78     
[ ]岡田 吉浩   中2(オリエントS) 2:17.85     
[ ]齋藤 龍佑   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:17.94     
[ ]水野 良太   中3(名古屋SC ) 2:18.44     
[ ]酒井 将嗣   中3(西尾DSC ) 2:19.36     
[ ]作道 悠介   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:19.51     
[ ]工藤 大嗣   中2(邦泳SS  ) 2:20.38     
[ ]山川 隼輝   中1(桃太郎SS ) 2:21.39     
[ ]中西 啓輔   中3(名古屋SC ) 2:22.22     
[ ]坪井 秀之   中1(セ・東海  ) 2:22.65     
[ ]佐治 寛之   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:23.86     
[ ]山崎 正浩   中2(西尾DSC ) 2:26.19     
[ ]染谷 聖人   中2(国府宮SC ) 2:28.76     
[ ]森  匡宏   中1(イトマン東海) 2:30.10     
[ ]小川 竜矢   中1(イトマン東海) 2:31.22     
[ ]上羽 開人   中1(セ・東海  )  失格     

男子 15・16歳 200m 自由形

[ ]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:02.08     
[ ]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:13.55     
[ ]小島 啓資   高1(半田SS   ) 2:15.47     
[ ]浅野 雄太   高1(TIPTOP) 2:15.59     
[ ]古林 良太   高2(TIPTOP) 2:16.12     
[ ]野口 勝貴   高2(名鉄SC  ) 2:20.69     
[ ]柏  彰博   高2(みなとSS ) 2:27.29     
[ ]田中 良憲   高2(TIPTOP) 2:29.41     

男子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[ ]後藤 大輝   中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 4:21.34     
[ ]播磨 勇人   中2(平針SS  ) 4:26.95     
[ ]山口 恒央   中3(名鉄SC  ) 4:27.00     
[ ]白井 良和   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 4:29.85     
[ ]曽布川大輔   中3(Myスイム ) 4:31.80     
[ ]嶋田 和正   中3(KLスポーツ) 4:32.13     
[ ]川野 陽平   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 4:33.70     
[ ]松田 悠司   中3(イトマン東海) 4:35.66     
[ ]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 4:36.26     
[ ]鈴木  僚   中3(イトマン東海) 4:37.91     
[ ]近藤 大輝   中2(コナミ杁中 ) 4:41.12     
[ ]舘  祐紀   中2(イトマン東海) 4:42.44     
[ ]田村 高文   中2(豊橋SS  ) 4:43.08     
[ ]川口 泰宏   中2(豊田SS  ) 4:43.44     
[ ]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  ) 4:44.57     
[ ]糸川 景太   中3(Myスイム ) 4:46.57     
[ ]服部 理矢   中3(ナゴヤSG ) 4:49.08     
[ ]成田 将之   中2(稲沢SS  ) 4:50.28     
[ ]竹腰 健吾   中3(豊橋SS  ) 4:50.88     
[ ]稲本 大士   中1(邦泳SS  ) 4:50.99     
[ ]犬塚  雅   中3(パル西尾  ) 4:51.04     
[ ]渡辺 悠太   中3(TIPTOP) 4:51.76     
[ ]酒井 将嗣   中3(西尾DSC ) 4:53.69     
[ ]荒井 浩介   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 4:55.42     
[ ]渡辺 俊也   中2(豊田SS  ) 4:55.75     
[ ]大谷 祥平   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 4:56.82     
[ ]伊藤 優作   中3(豊橋SS  ) 4:57.17     
[ ]岡田 吉浩   中2(オリエントS) 4:57.71     
[ ]中西 啓輔   中3(名古屋SC ) 4:59.10     
[ ]黒須 洸平   中2(豊田SS  ) 4:59.27     
[ ]内田  潤   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 4:59.43     
[ ]島崎 義崇   小6(イトマン東海) 5:00.86     
[ ]望月 翔太   中1(KLスポーツ) 5:04.20     
[ ]岡田 渓介   中1(VトピアSC) 5:08.17     
[ ]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  ) 5:08.46     
[ ]永田  肇   中3(豊田SS  ) 5:08.58     
[ ]長谷川卓也   中1(イトマン東海) 5:08.83     
[ ]染谷 聖人   中2(国府宮SC ) 5:08.94     
[ ]湯本 一生   小6(邦泳SS  ) 5:10.25     
[ ]後藤 大輝   小6(KLスポーツ) 5:12.53     
[ ]久米 佑輔   小6(Myスイム ) 5:15.61     
[ ]小川 竜矢   中1(イトマン東海) 5:17.13     
[ ]櫛田 孝広   中2(みなとSS ) 5:18.96     
[ ]宮澤 将太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 5:21.69     
[ ]立松 伸英   中1(イトマン東海) 5:24.64     
[ ]高橋 航平   中1(豊田SS  ) 5:34.17     

男子 15・16歳 400m 自由形

[ ]一丸 公宏   高1(愛工大名電高) 4:29.84     
[ ]尾碕 雅実   高1(Myスイム ) 4:40.77     
[ ]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  ) 4:48.22     
[ ]小島 啓資   高1(半田SS   ) 4:51.38     

男子 15・16歳 1500m 自由形

[ ]嶋田 和正   中3(KLスポーツ)17:49.36     
[ ]山口 恒央   中3(名鉄SC  )17:49.95     
[ ]曽布川大輔   中3(Myスイム )17:55.74     
[ ]西川龍之介   中2(邦泳SS  )18:09.67     
[ ]松田 悠司   中3(イトマン東海)18:11.02     
[ ]鈴木  僚   中3(イトマン東海)18:23.74     
[ ]稲本 大士   中1(邦泳SS  )18:35.27     
[ ]成田 将之   中2(稲沢SS  )18:35.78     
[ ]渡辺 俊也   中2(豊田SS  )19:18.17     
[ ]内田  潤   中1(コナミ豊田 )19:21.35     
[ ]黒須 洸平   中2(豊田SS  )19:40.77     
[ ]望月 翔太   中1(KLスポーツ)20:02.34     

男子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ

[ ]森園 陽介   小5(名古屋SC )  35.72     
[ ]萩野 公介   小2(イトマン東海)  37.44     
[ ]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  38.48     
[ ]大林 洋平   小4(平針SS  )  39.24     
[ ]橋口 孝太   小4(名鉄SC  )  39.90     
[ ]園田 祥稀   小5(平針SS  )  40.06     
[ ]石井 徳美   小5(名古屋SC )  40.27     
[ ]堀田  寛   小5(パル西尾  )  40.51     
[ ]野村 充央   小4(名古屋SC )  40.55     
[ ]三浦 一馬   小4(BOX豊川 )  40.64     
[ ]兼子 貴久   小5(とみだSC )  40.84     
[ ]加藤 雄矢   小5(Myスイム )  40.90     
[ ]堀井  源   小5(コパンSC )  40.93     
[ ]内田  諒   小4(コナミ豊田 )  41.10     
[ ]冨田 圭太   小5(BIG東海 )  41.44     
[ ]竹内 友之   小5(名鉄SC  )  41.51     
[ ]望月 淳平   小5(KLスポーツ)  41.55     
[ ]伊藤 豪浩   小4(JSS比良 )  41.58     
[ ]加藤  峻   小5(コムズS名西)  41.75     
[ ]堀江孝太朗   小5(平針SS  )  41.85     
[ ]石橋 佑記   小3(名鉄SC  )  42.06     
[ ]後藤 涼佑   小4(KLスポーツ)  42.07     
[ ]平松 広樹   小4(平針SS  )  42.49     
[ ]赤塚 啓示   小4(名鉄SC  )  42.63     
[ ]伊藤  将   小4(BIGアミ )  42.72     
[ ]坪井 亮仁   小4(イトマン東海)  42.77     
[ ]西脇  健   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  43.01     
[ ]渡邉隆太郎   小4(稲沢SS  )  43.26     
[ ]松井 彰寛   小4(TIPTOP)  43.43     
[ ]田中裕一郎   小4(オリエントS)  43.44     
[ ]井上  昌   小3(名鉄SC  )  43.67     
[ ]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  43.82     
[ ]徳永 貴之   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  43.82     
[ ]新海 真英   小5(名鉄SC  )  43.94     
[ ]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  43.98     
[ ]井上 恵介   小5(TIPTOP)  44.37     
[ ]久野 偉弘   小3(BIG東海 )  44.55     
[ ]永井 省伍   小3(名鉄SC  )  44.58     
[ ]渡邊  匠   小4(名鉄SC  )  44.65     
[ ]植田 圭佑   小4(名鉄SC  )  44.67     
[ ]中村健太郎   小4(名鉄SC  )  44.73     
[ ]墨  克人   小5(名鉄SC  )  44.92     
[ ]中嶋 康裕   小4(MYS名学院)  45.13     
[ ]江坂 孝高   小5(西尾DSC )  45.23     
[ ]加藤 悠輔   小3(名鉄SC  )  45.37     
[ ]大呂 可晟   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  45.43     
[ ]森谷  駿   小3(名鉄S    )  45.43     
[ ]前川 智久   小4(名鉄SC  )  45.46     
[ ]宇野 佑哉   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  45.62     
[ ]加藤 良太   小5(NAS.   )  45.69     
[ ]宮本  宗   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  45.69     
[ ]西尾 次郎   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  45.72     
[ ]尾上 英彰   小5(TIPTOP)  45.76     
[ ]岡戸  翼   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  45.83     
[ ]樋渡 佑太   小5(コナミ鳴海 )  45.83     
[ ]松井 勇樹   小5(名鉄SC  )  45.94     
[ ]八木 佑樹   小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  46.03     
[ ]神山 義理   小2(BOX豊川 )  46.64     
[ ]山本 翔太   小4(コパンSC )  46.74     
[ ]山本 紘嗣   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  46.79     
[ ]三浦 隆義   小4(豊橋SS  )  46.81     
[ ]秋山 北斗   小4(三好SA  )  46.84     
[ ]加藤 龍一   小5(名鉄SC  )  46.87     
[ ]真野 裕平   小4(JSS中川 )  47.11     
[ ]永井 元規   小4(MYS名学院)  47.13     
[ ]榊原  司   小3(名鉄SC  )  47.28     
[ ]加納 義貴   小3(コナミ鳴海 )  47.57     
[ ]清水 健太   小5(口論義クラブ)  47.57     
[ ]渡辺 健太   小4(国府宮SC )  47.69     
[ ]奥村  健   小4(MYS名学院)  47.74     
[ ]竹下 翔太   小3(BIGアミ )  47.80     
[ ]波多野雅也   小4(名古屋SC )  48.13     
[ ]箕浦 弘樹   小5(VトピアSC)  48.19     
[ ]加藤 光詞   小5(JSS比良 )  48.23     
[ ]橋本 佳樹   小2(名鉄SC  )  48.28     
[ ]上林 秀匡   小4(イトマン東海)  48.56     
[ ]安瀬 海渡   小5(JSS比良 )  48.68     
[ ]松山 浩之   小5(名鉄SC  )  48.73     
[ ]夏目 賢希   小4(安城SS  )  48.75     
[ ]大野 裕典   小4(イトマン東海)  48.78     
[ ]竹澤  努   小5(邦泳SS  )  48.85     
[ ]小林  悟   小2(BOX豊川 )  49.28     
[ ]谷口 白羽   小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  49.35     
[ ]松田 拓磨   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  49.54     
[ ]杉本 将興   小4(セ・東海  )  49.58     
[ ]佐藤 大志   小5(VトピアSC)  49.68     
[ ]今井 洋臣   小3(MYS名学院)  49.71     
[ ]益田 桂輔   小3(名古屋SC )  49.91     
[ ]松本 和樹   小4(碧南SS  )  50.09     
[ ]竹内 柊介   小4(三好SA  )  50.20     
[ ]田上 翔太   小3(名鉄S    )  50.20     
[ ]間瀬  誠   小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  50.33     
[ ]山口 峻司   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  50.37     
[ ]江利川 憧   小4(BIG東海 )  50.41     
[ ]深見 徳宏   小4(コパンSC )  50.43     
[ ]飯島 瑛樹   小3(豊田SS  )  50.58     
[ ]西  悠貴   小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  50.71     
[ ]岩田 理生   小4(中日SC  )  50.76     
[ ]加藤 成貴   小3(コムズS名西)  50.79     
[ ]町口 漱汰   小4(国府宮SC )  51.16     
[ ]平野 晃義   小3(ソノダSS )  51.32     
[ ]桔原 星二   小4(三好SA  )  51.50     
[ ]平山 陽太   小4(木曽川SS )  51.80     
[ ]林  元康   小3(BOX豊川 )  51.80     
[ ]岡本 浩平   小3(MYS名学院)  51.96     
[ ]藤原 大和   小4(稲沢SS  )  52.58     
[ ]竹内  匠   小3(名鉄S    )  52.68     
[ ]森  亮介   小5(国府宮SC )  52.80     
[ ]坂井 一輝   小5(とみだSC )  53.37     
[ ]細江 貴大   小3(BIGアミ )  54.21     
[ ]高越 雄士   小4(Myスイム )  54.39     
[ ]宮川 直也   小5(中日SC  )  54.56     
[ ]戸田 貴文   小4(半田SS   )  58.29     
[ ]中野 順三   小3(ソノダSS )  失格     

男子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ ]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  32.36     
[ ]小西 一也   中1(コナミ鳴海 )  33.11     
[ ]松浦 寛文   小6(BIGアミ )  33.60     
[ ]日比 健太   中1(名鉄SC  )  33.99     
[ ]前川 貴久   中1(名鉄SC  )  34.44     
[ ]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  34.94     
[ ]石井  諒   小6(KLスポーツ)  35.17     
[ ]山川 大輝   小5(桃太郎SS )  35.26     
[ ]小林 大地   中1(上社SS  )  35.91     
[ ]間瀬 祥吾   小6(名鉄SC  )  36.26     
[ ]大野 真嗣   小6(イトマン東海)  36.42     
[ ]寺本 翔平   小6(名鉄SC  )  36.54     
[ ]伊藤 忠治   小6(イトマン東海)  36.85     
[ ]横地 輝貴   小6(平針SS  )  37.15     
[ ]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS )  37.25     
[ ]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  )  37.48     
[ ]奥山 雄基   中1(名鉄SC  )  37.54     
[ ]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  37.97     
[ ]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  )  38.12     
[ ]藤井 駿輔   小6(オリエントS)  38.19     
[ ]鈴木雄太郎   小5(セ・東海  )  38.23     
[ ]浅沼 英憲   小6(みなとSS )  38.49     
[ ]諸戸 優也   小6(上社SS  )  38.58     
[ ]加古 智哉   小6(BIG東海 )  38.69     
[ ]中川 卓也   小6(上社SS  )  38.81     
[ ]渡辺 貴大   小5(上社SS  )  38.91     
[ ]長谷川恭平   小6(JSS比良 )  38.91     
[ ]堀  友嗣   小5(名鉄SC  )  39.32     
[ ]村上 弘幸   小6(イトマン東海)  39.58     
[ ]平野 克弥   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  39.67     
[ ]丸山 稜平   小6(JSS中川 )  39.74     
[ ]森  一真   小6(名古屋SC )  40.00     
[ ]井上健太郎   小6(MYS名学院)  40.04     
[ ]若松 光隆   小6(名鉄SC  )  40.10     
[ ]国吉 海人   小6(コパンSC )  40.52     
[ ]木俣 貴史   小5(TIPTOP)  40.54     
[ ]春山 拓弥   小5(イトマン東海)  40.77     
[ ]谷  英紀   中1(パル東刈谷 )  40.80     
[ ]井上 寛之   中1(JSS中川 )  41.25     
[ ]下村 和史   小5(ソノダSS )  41.46     
[ ]若原 佑党   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  41.50     
[ ]豊島 正和   小5(VトピアSC)  41.52     
[ ]石黒 裕也   小6(TIPTOP)  41.65     
[ ]加藤 隆一   小5(SSC岡崎 )  41.98     
[ ]武隈 康祐   小6(コナミ豊田 )  42.12     
[ ]横山 雄斗   小6(KLスポーツ)  42.74     
[ ]北川 聖恭   小6(Myスイム )  42.89     
[ ]長屋 祐也   中1(パル6・3 )  43.02     
[ ]藤岡 豊大   中1(千代田JSS)  43.15     
[ ]鈴木 祥平   小5(BOX豊川 )  43.22     
[ ]吉田  陽   小6(国府宮SC )  43.61     
[ ]豊田 晶平   小6(TIPTOP)  43.90     
[ ]武田 一希   小5(NAS.   )  44.76     
[ ]木村 巧也   小6(名鉄SC  )  46.31     
[ ]村上 智則   中1(パル東刈谷 )  47.16     
[ ]西川 昌樹   小6(中日SC  )  50.55     

男子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ ]立松 大昌   中3(イトマン東海)  28.53     
[ ]鈴木 敬三   中2(イトマン東海)  29.15     
[ ]水野 雄太   中1(セ・東海  )  31.59     
[ ]若園 竜童   中2(稲沢SS  )  31.87     
[ ]上田 祐揮   中2(名古屋SC )  32.01     
[ ]児玉 祐希   中2(JSS中川 )  32.65     
[ ]長屋 友翔   中2(三好SA  )  33.11     
[ ]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS )  33.12     
[ ]金原 和也   中2(西尾DSC )  33.96     
[ ]山崎恭士郎   中1(西尾DSC )  34.34     
[ ]荻野 邦和   中2(MYS名学院)  34.95     
[ ]松井 嘉寛   中2(TIPTOP)  35.66     
[ ]櫛田 孝広   中2(みなとSS )  35.89     
[ ]鵜飼 純生   中3(稲沢SS  )  36.35     
[ ]和田宗一郎   中2(VトピアSC)  38.98     
[ ]鵜飼 貴司   中1(一宮JSS )  39.91     
[ ]鬼塚宗一朗   中1(安城SS  )  41.86     

男子 15・16歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ ]戸神 悠太   中3(豊田SS  )  31.05     
[ ]植島 嵩博   高1(豊橋SS  )  31.77     
[ ]赤堀 文也   中3(平針SS  )  32.43     
[ ]北田健太郎   高1(上社SS  )  33.44     

男子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ ]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:07.31     
[ ]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.75     
[ ]日比 健太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:10.66     
[ ]浅井  駿   中1(イトマン東海) 1:11.71     
[ ]小西 一也   中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:12.25     
[ ]小川 史高   中1(みなとSS ) 1:14.65     
[ ]松浦 寛文   小6(BIGアミ ) 1:14.90     
[ ]田端竜之介   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:14.96     
[ ]堀畑 裕也   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:15.19     
[ ]前川 貴久   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:16.70     
[ ]磯部 雄太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:17.60     
[ ]大嶋 康嗣   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:17.78     
[ ]寺本 翔平   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:18.06     
[ ]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:18.39     
[ ]伊藤 忠治   小6(イトマン東海) 1:18.71     
[ ]山口 真弥   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:19.01     
[ ]内藤  智   小6(パル西尾  ) 1:19.19     
[ ]大野 真嗣   小6(イトマン東海) 1:19.43     
[ ]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:19.44     
[ ]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:20.30     
[ ]山川 大輝   小5(桃太郎SS ) 1:20.55     
[ ]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.81     
[ ]堀  友嗣   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:22.75     
[ ]藤井 駿輔   小6(オリエントS) 1:22.97     
[ ]中川 卓也   小6(上社SS  ) 1:23.31     
[ ]加古 智哉   小6(BIG東海 ) 1:23.36     
[ ]諸戸 優也   小6(上社SS  ) 1:23.48     
[ ]渡辺 貴大   小5(上社SS  ) 1:23.50     
[ ]国吉 海人   小6(コパンSC ) 1:23.52     
[ ]若松 光隆   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:24.35     
[ ]井上健太郎   小6(MYS名学院) 1:25.42     
[ ]若原 佑党   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:26.01     
[ ]田代 真樹   小6(MYS名学院) 1:26.66     
[ ]黒田 雄希   中1(Myスイム ) 1:26.83     
[ ]竹内 友之   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:28.01     
[ ]竹腰 大輝   小6(豊橋SS  ) 1:29.76     
[ ]藤岡 豊大   中1(千代田JSS) 1:30.30     

男子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ ]立松 大昌   中3(イトマン東海) 1:01.29     
[ ]鈴木 敬三   中2(イトマン東海) 1:02.33     
[ ]亀井 智史   中3(MYS名学院) 1:02.62     
[ ]水野 雄太   中1(セ・東海  ) 1:06.93     
[ ]山田 修至   中2(千代田JSS) 1:07.30     
[ ]宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.81     
[ ]川野 陽平   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:08.13     
[ ]上田 祐揮   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:08.55     
[ ]萩原 達矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.91     
[ ]中野 卓哉   中2(TIPTOP) 1:09.54     
[ ]若園 竜童   中2(稲沢SS  ) 1:09.66     
[ ]児玉 祐希   中2(JSS中川 ) 1:10.28     
[ ]堀川 直人   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.50     
[ ]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.89     
[ ]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:11.98     
[ ]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.11     
[ ]森園 淳一   中3(名古屋SC ) 1:12.12     
[ ]松倉 圭佑   中1(平針SS  ) 1:12.14     
[ ]猪塚 雅裕   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.29     
[ ]中野 聡太   中2(イトマン東海) 1:14.66     
[ ]鵜飼 純生   中3(稲沢SS  ) 1:15.61     
[ ]荻野 邦和   中2(MYS名学院) 1:16.28     
[ ]山崎恭士郎   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:16.48     
[ ]松井 嘉寛   中2(TIPTOP) 1:16.58     
[ ]野津佑太郎   中3(SCオズ  ) 1:16.77     
[ ]櫛田 孝広   中2(みなとSS ) 1:17.19     
[ ]岩田 卓也   中3(一宮JSS ) 1:17.60     
[ ]加藤 健太   中3(JSS比良 ) 1:18.11     
[ ]横地 孝紘   中2(BIG東海 ) 1:18.25     
[ ]及部 博章   中2(パシフィック) 1:19.01     
[ ]古沢 晃也   中3(Myスイム ) 1:19.60     
[ ]岩田 元輝   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:24.13     
[ ]和田宗一郎   中2(VトピアSC) 1:25.12     

男子 15・16歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ ]見田  悟   高2(名鉄SC  ) 1:00.91     
[ ]鈴木 悟史   高1(千代田JSS) 1:04.58     
[ ]天野 敏也   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:05.75     
[ ]加藤 寛規   高2(TIPTOP) 1:08.57     
[ ]赤堀 文也   中3(平針SS  ) 1:08.60     
[ ]押田 壮平   高1(平針SS  ) 1:09.19     
[ ]植島 嵩博   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:09.55     
[ ]山本 紘輝   高1(TIPTOP) 1:10.03     
[ ]北田健太郎   高1(上社SS  ) 1:11.62     
[ ]伊藤 正樹   高1(Myスイム ) 1:12.14     
[ ]和田 聖己   高1(アクアS北 ) 1:12.28     
[ ]稲熊 泰明   中3(安城SS  ) 1:12.72     

男子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ ]鈴木 敬三   中2(イトマン東海) 2:09.81     
[ ]亀井 智史   中3(MYS名学院) 2:13.26     
[ ]立松 大昌   中3(イトマン東海) 2:16.11     
[ ]川野 陽平   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:23.12     
[ ]山田 修至   中2(千代田JSS) 2:24.14     
[ ]河合  真   中3(コナミ豊田 ) 2:24.16     
[ ]若園 竜童   中2(稲沢SS  ) 2:28.40     
[ ]上田 祐揮   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:29.34     
[ ]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:29.37     
[ ]小川 晃弘   中3(みなとSS ) 2:29.38     
[ ]中野 卓哉   中2(TIPTOP) 2:33.41     
[ ]猪塚 雅裕   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:37.12     
[ ]平尾 明弘   中2(半田SS   ) 2:38.13     
[ ]永田  肇   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:38.71     
[ ]小川 史高   中1(みなとSS ) 2:40.08     
[ ]磯部 雄太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:41.80     
[ ]松井 嘉寛   中2(TIPTOP) 2:41.89     
[ ]鵜飼 純生   中3(稲沢SS  ) 2:42.76     
[ ]荻野 邦和   中2(MYS名学院) 2:43.98     
[ ]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:45.77     
[ ]横地 孝紘   中2(BIG東海 ) 2:49.84     
[ ]岩田 卓也   中3(一宮JSS ) 2:50.15     

男子 15・16歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ ]見田  悟   高2(名鉄SC  ) 2:10.50     
[ ]鈴木 悟史   高1(千代田JSS) 2:20.21     
[ ]後藤 勢治   高1(TIPTOP) 2:25.39     
[ ]加藤 寛規   高2(TIPTOP) 2:27.16     
[ ]赤堀 文也   中3(平針SS  ) 2:28.91     
[ ]押田 壮平   高1(平針SS  ) 2:29.86     
[ ]山本 紘輝   高1(TIPTOP) 2:29.93     
[ ]植島 嵩博   高1(豊橋SS  ) 2:34.57     

男子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ

[ ]寺澤 侑祐   小5(VトピアSC)  39.30     
[ ]奥村 友彦   小5(みなとSS )  39.85     
[ ]伊藤福太郎   小5(名鉄SC  )  40.35     
[ ]沖田 浩俊   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  40.98     
[ ]高橋 尚也   小5(名鉄SC  )  41.76     
[ ]糸川 雄太   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  41.93     
[ ]池田 拓人   小4(オリエントS)  42.13     
[ ]小澤 大輝   小5(TIPTOP)  42.15     
[ ]伊藤 大典   小5(NAS.   )  42.26     
[ ]伊藤 由憲   小4(KLスポーツ)  42.42     
[ ]佐藤 汰一   小4(BIG東海 )  42.63     
[ ]番条 優也   小4(イトマン東海)  43.80     
[ ]竹内  涼   小5(名鉄SC  )  43.84     
[ ]河合大地歩   小5(JSS比良 )  44.21     
[ ]依田慎太郎   小5(TIPTOP)  44.29     
[ ]冨田 圭太   小5(BIG東海 )  44.69     
[ ]小板 浩之   小5(名古屋SC )  44.98     
[ ]三浦 一馬   小4(BOX豊川 )  45.01     
[ ]渡邊  匠   小4(名鉄SC  )  45.13     
[ ]加藤 優明   小5(パシフィック)  45.36     
[ ]望月 淳平   小5(KLスポーツ)  45.62     
[ ]斎藤 雅大   小3(イトマン東海)  45.63     
[ ]谷口  僚   小4(木曽川SS )  46.12     
[ ]一ノ瀬卓哉   小4(コムズS名西)  46.18     
[ ]亀井 柾希   小5(国府宮SC )  46.34     
[ ]堀井  源   小5(コパンSC )  46.72     
[ ]加藤 悠輔   小3(名鉄SC  )  46.83     
[ ]江坂 孝高   小5(西尾DSC )  46.96     
[ ]加藤 良太   小5(NAS.   )  46.98     
[ ]黒須 一輝   小5(豊田SS  )  46.99     
[ ]池端 雅斗   小4(名鉄SC  )  47.05     
[ ]榊原  司   小3(名鉄SC  )  47.10     
[ ]樋渡 佑太   小5(コナミ鳴海 )  47.20     
[ ]松本 考平   小5(パル東刈谷 )  47.70     
[ ]伊藤 佑真   小4(みなとSS )  47.75     
[ ]永井 省伍   小3(名鉄SC  )  47.77     
[ ]宮川 和暉   小5(JSS比良 )  47.98     
[ ]堀江孝太朗   小5(平針SS  )  48.01     
[ ]細井 勝貴   小3(コムズS名西)  48.04     
[ ]中野  樹   小5(TIPTOP)  48.05     
[ ]水野 慶一   小4(コナミ杁中 )  48.22     
[ ]雨宮 和輝   小3(名鉄SC  )  48.25     
[ ]服部 優樹   小4(イトマン東海)  48.35     
[ ]櫛田 拓磨   小4(国府宮SC )  48.46     
[ ]加藤 龍一   小5(名鉄SC  )  48.58     
[ ]中野 貴裕   小4(イトマン東海)  49.12     
[ ]井上 恵介   小5(TIPTOP)  49.22     
[ ]荒川慶次朗   小4(中日SC  )  49.26     
[ ]西脇  健   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  49.41     
[ ]新山 政樹   小3(イトマン東海)  49.51     
[ ]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  49.65     
[ ]山田  晶   小2(千代田JSS)  49.79     
[ ]新美 達也   小5(コパンSC )  49.90     
[ ]加藤  諒   小4(アシストSS)  50.05     
[ ]杉本 将興   小4(セ・東海  )  50.21     
[ ]西尾 次郎   小3(岡崎竜城SC)  50.34     
[ ]早瀬 文利   小5(千代田JSS)  50.52     
[ ]間瀬  誠   小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  50.63     
[ ]中嶋 貴人   小3(MYS名学院)  50.88     
[ ]松井 勇樹   小5(名鉄SC  )  50.93     
[ ]尾崎 龍蔵   小5(コナミ鳴海 )  51.28     
[ ]橋本 将成   小5(邦泳SS  )  51.33     
[ ]和田 理志   小5(口論義クラブ)  51.43     
[ ]福田 晃輝   小5(とみだSC )  51.50     
[ ]伊藤  健   小5(千代田JSS)  51.70     
[ ]中村 浩尚   小4(三好SA  )  51.77     
[ ]渡辺 貴都   小5(MYS名学院)  52.01     
[ ]高橋 正樹   小2(コナミ鳴海 )  52.05     
[ ]高篠竜太郎   小4(アシストSS)  52.39     
[ ]宮腰 和季   小3(イトマン東海)  52.40     
[ ]桔原 星二   小4(三好SA  )  52.52     
[ ]池原 竜次   小3(コナミ鳴海 )  52.64     
[ ]鴨崎  剛   小4(Myスイム )  52.73     
[ ]奥村 太希   小4(みなとSS )  52.78     
[ ]竹下 翔太   小3(BIGアミ )  52.93     
[ ]松本 和樹   小4(碧南SS  )  52.96     
[ ]箕浦 弘樹   小5(VトピアSC)  53.01     
[ ]若杉 浩希   小3(名鉄S    )  53.06     
[ ]山本 紘嗣   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  53.26     
[ ]山本 翔太   小4(コパンSC )  53.44     
[ ]深見 徳宏   小4(コパンSC )  53.66     
[ ]三浦 史也   小3(名鉄S    )  53.68     
[ ]竹内 遥亮   小2(名鉄SS半田)  53.86     
[ ]岡田 英賢   小5(西尾DSC )  54.04     
[ ]川松 明仁   小4(稲沢SS  )  54.06     
[ ]森本  遼   小4(ナゴヤSG )  54.26     
[ ]鈴木 辰昌   小2(VトピアSC)  54.40     
[ ]平野 滋隆   小3(名鉄SS岩倉)  54.41     
[ ]西  悠貴   小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  54.52     
[ ]舘  大貴   小4(イトマン東海)  54.64     
[ ]前田 貴大   小4(コムズS名西)  54.65     
[ ]山田  諒   小4(Myスイム )  54.66     
[ ]清川 康輔   小3(TIPTOP)  54.67     
[ ]林  元康   小3(BOX豊川 )  54.75     
[ ]千賀 敏弘   小5(一宮JSS )  54.78     
[ ]村山 翔歩   小3(名古屋SC )  54.82     
[ ]沖  隆宏   小4(三好SA  )  55.27     
[ ]苅谷  涼   小3(VトピアSC)  55.30     
[ ]光部 京太   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  55.41     
[ ]平山 貴大   小2(BIGアミ )  55.46     
[ ]鵜飼 裕仁   小2(名鉄SS半田)  56.19     
[ ]成田 峻輔   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  56.65     
[ ]戸田 貴文   小4(半田SS   )  56.92     
[ ]谷口 白羽   小2(名鉄SS刈谷)  57.41     
[ ]森  昭智   小4(一宮JSS )  57.69     
[ ]岩田 理生   小4(中日SC  )  59.36     
[ ]植田 貴俊   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  失格     

男子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ ]山田 猛士   小6(VトピアSC)  33.40     
[ ]武藤 征幸   小6(イトマン東海)  34.34     
[ ]佐藤  慶   中1(名古屋SC )  34.99     
[ ]村上  翔   中1(BIG東海 )  35.39     
[ ]大川 真治   小6(JSS比良 )  35.49     
[ ]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  36.37     
[ ]渥美翔太郎   中1(SSC岡崎 )  37.03     
[ ]玉井 俊哉   中1(上社SS  )  37.56     
[ ]伊藤 寛之   小6(みなとSS )  37.62     
[ ]岩瀬 拓也   中1(ソノダSS )  37.88     
[ ]奥村  尊   小6(MYS名学院)  38.13     
[ ]春田 大樹   小6(とみだSC )  38.18     
[ ]榊原  徹   小5(名鉄SC  )  38.88     
[ ]後藤 朋也   小6(NAS.   )  38.98     
[ ]山本 一輝   小6(稲沢SS  )  39.08     
[ ]中村 友亮   中1(コナミ杁中 )  39.19     
[ ]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  )  39.21     
[ ]山本 啓太   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  39.32     
[ ]深谷 幸広   小6(MYS名学院)  39.72     
[ ]大橋 俊介   中1(碧南SS  )  40.14     
[ ]早川  亮   中1(名鉄SC  )  40.50     
[ ]田端倫太郎   小5(SSC岡崎 )  40.51     
[ ]近藤  輝   小6(上社SS  )  40.85     
[ ]山田 真史   小5(千代田JSS)  41.00     
[ ]犬塚 絋平   中1(パル西尾  )  41.18     
[ ]水野 洸佑   小4(セ・東海  )  41.24     
[ ]山口 聖剛   小6(オリエントS)  41.25     
[ ]中島 友輔   中1(千代田JSS)  41.32     
[ ]小林 達矢   小5(名鉄SC  )  41.37     
[ ]豊島浩太郎   小6(コナミ豊田 )  41.51     
[ ]櫛田 直也   中1(国府宮SC )  41.54     
[ ]天野 雅章   中1(SSC岡崎 )  41.57     
[ ]柴田 晃成   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  41.61     
[ ]河合 勇樹   中1(パシフィック)  41.67     
[ ]颯田 圭吾   小6(安城SS  )  41.77     
[ ]加藤 輝一   小6(JSS比良 )  41.86     
[ ]田口 潤哉   小5(名鉄SC  )  41.96     
[ ]太田 雅人   小6(みなとSS )  42.12     
[ ]横山 雄斗   小6(KLスポーツ)  42.22     
[ ]三木 勇人   小5(コナミ豊田 )  42.28     
[ ]戸谷  仁   中1(JSS中川 )  42.46     
[ ]丸山 一典   小5(JSS比良 )  42.49     
[ ]井元 良輔   中1(名鉄SC  )  42.55     
[ ]川 翔平   中1(稲沢SS  )  42.57     
[ ]川治 亮輔   小6(コナミ豊田 )  42.60     
[ ]和田 健志   中1(口論義クラブ)  42.65     
[ ]佐田 純一   小6(上社SS  )  42.87     
[ ]住田 昌謙   小6(今池SS  )  43.02     
[ ]三尾 勇貴   小6(国府宮SC )  43.11     
[ ]都築 研登   中1(コナミ豊田 )  43.14     
[ ]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS )  43.39     
[ ]石黒 裕也   小6(TIPTOP)  43.54     
[ ]薮下 敬介   小5(Myスイム )  43.88     
[ ]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  )  43.92     
[ ]三輪 和弘   小6(中日SC  )  44.31     
[ ]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  44.38     
[ ]細井 雄斗   小6(コムズS名西)  44.39     
[ ]石黒  創   小6(Myスイム )  44.72     
[ ]佐藤 辰哉   中1(パル東刈谷 )  44.77     
[ ]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  44.78     
[ ]児玉 拓磨   小6(三好SA  )  45.13     
[ ]町田 修平   中1(パル東刈谷 )  45.19     
[ ]梶原 直哉   小5(上社SS  )  45.22     
[ ]星野  快   小4(セ・東海  )  45.29     
[ ]角谷 芳和   小6(Myスイム )  45.32     
[ ]水谷 元哉   小6(中村RSS )  45.51     
[ ]伊藤 一空   小6(一宮JSS )  45.68     
[ ]加藤 亮太   小6(千代田JSS)  45.80     
[ ]川野  翼   中1(豊田SS  )  46.11     
[ ]幸村 昌宗   小6(上社SS  )  46.11     
[ ]深田 康平   小6(碧南SS  )  46.25     
[ ]西村進之介   小5(豊田SS  )  46.31     
[ ]樋口 翔三   小6(中日SC  )  46.33     
[ ]西川 昌樹   小6(中日SC  )  46.36     
[ ]加藤 純一   小5(名鉄SC  )  46.59     
[ ]藤岡 豊大   中1(千代田JSS)  46.79     
[ ]植田 智紀   小6(名鉄SC  )  46.94     
[ ]澤木 亮佑   中1(コナミ鳴海 )  46.94     
[ ]石川 恭由   小5(BOX豊川 )  46.96     
[ ]木下 崇晨   小6(SCオズ  )  46.96     
[ ]池辺 邦彦   小5(名鉄SC  )  47.01     
[ ]神谷 将之   小6(西尾DSC )  47.15     
[ ]大野 貴之   中1(Myスイム )  48.28     
[ ]溝下 正悟   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  50.22     
[ ]小池 雄太   小5(上社SS  )  50.44     
[ ]西部 伸幸   小6(サーズディ )  51.22     

男子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ ]三浦 翔太   中2(イトマン東海)  32.02     
[ ]松本 哲典   中2(中日SC  )  32.45     
[ ]加藤  弘   中2(名鉄SC  )  32.53     
[ ]桜井 孝哉   中2(MYS名学院)  32.87     
[ ]江口 大介   中3(今池SS  )  33.51     
[ ]千々松 聡   中3(名古屋SC )  33.56     
[ ]中野 裕也   中3(名鉄SC  )  33.57     
[ ]服部 耕平   中3(ケーニーズS)  33.58     
[ ]小屋 翔太   中2(名鉄SC  )  33.93     
[ ]鰐部  真   中2(アクアS北 )  34.12     
[ ]常峯 基史   中2(千代田JSS)  34.32     
[ ]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  )  34.54     
[ ]高木 大介   中3(三好SA  )  34.87     
[ ]中野 祐介   中2(千代田JSS)  34.96     
[ ]梅谷 昌幸   中2(イトマン東海)  34.96     
[ ]泉  慶佑   中2(上社SS  )  35.26     
[ ]山本 龍志   中2(今池SS  )  35.26     
[ ]赤井 大地   中2(BIG東海 )  35.39     
[ ]真鍋 誓亜   中3(BIG東海 )  35.89     
[ ]水落 友紀   中1(名鉄SC  )  35.95     
[ ]鴛渕 将臣   中3(邦泳SS  )  36.83     
[ ]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  )  37.11     
[ ]川村  学   中3(千代田JSS)  37.21     
[ ]小原 直記   中2(名鉄SC  )  37.45     
[ ]中川 拓也   中2(ケーニーズS)  37.46     
[ ]若林 大輝   中2(アクアS北 )  37.48     
[ ]野津佑太郎   中3(SCオズ  )  38.08     
[ ]丹羽  元   中3(MYS名学院)  38.38     
[ ]清水 秀一   中3(西尾DSC )  38.70     
[ ]倉地 勇貴   中2(オリエントS)  38.82     
[ ]永井 雅人   中3(西尾DSC )  38.93     
[ ]黒田 知男   中1(Myスイム )  39.70     
[ ]成瀬 大地   中2(VトピアSC)  40.33     
[ ]池田 真昂   中2(豊橋SS  )  40.57     
[ ]片野 裕平   中2(稲沢SS  )  41.04     
[ ]都築 芳典   中2(MYS名学院)  41.61     
[ ]下地  誠   中1(Myスイム )  42.56     
[ ]鬼塚宗一朗   中1(安城SS  )  42.57     

男子 15・16歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ ]加藤 大輔   高1(名鉄SC  )  31.22     
[ ]国本 佳太   中3(豊田SS  )  32.65     
[ ]水野 雄介   高1(名鉄SC  )  33.03     
[ ]篠田 充俊   中3(TIPTOP)  33.63     
[ ]山本 侑輝   高1(名鉄SC  )  33.94     
[ ]長野 克哉   高1(上社SS  )  34.29     
[ ]山本 宏太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋)  34.57     
[ ]福岡 佑介   高1(上社SS  )  34.70     
[ ]近藤 裕希   高1(コパンSC )  37.73     
[ ]古川  拓   高1(上社SS  )  37.76     
[ ]平尾 高規   中2(BOX豊川 )  38.59     
[ ]林田 光平   高1(愛工大名電高)  39.12     

男子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ ]山田 猛士   小6(VトピアSC) 1:12.65     
[ ]野村 卓也   中1(イトマン東海) 1:14.14     
[ ]武藤 征幸   小6(イトマン東海) 1:16.51     
[ ]大川 真治   小6(JSS比良 ) 1:19.17     
[ ]渥美翔太郎   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:20.33     
[ ]伊藤 洋平   小6(とみだSC ) 1:23.21     
[ ]玉井 俊哉   中1(上社SS  ) 1:23.47     
[ ]春田 大樹   小6(とみだSC ) 1:23.49     
[ ]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:23.50     
[ ]伊藤 寛之   小6(みなとSS ) 1:23.88     
[ ]奥村  尊   小6(MYS名学院) 1:24.46     
[ ]山本 一輝   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:24.95     
[ ]宮口 広夢   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:24.99     
[ ]長橋 俊季   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:25.00     
[ ]鈴木 伸育   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:25.32     
[ ]榊原  徹   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:25.76     
[ ]奥村 将弥   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:26.05     
[ ]早川  亮   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:26.11     
[ ]松井 貴浩   中1(パシフィック) 1:26.30     
[ ]深谷 幸広   小6(MYS名学院) 1:26.92     
[ ]早瀬 友浩   中1(千代田JSS) 1:28.27     
[ ]山本 啓太   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:28.31     
[ ]山田 真史   小5(千代田JSS) 1:28.64     
[ ]近藤  輝   小6(上社SS  ) 1:28.93     
[ ]中島 友輔   中1(千代田JSS) 1:28.99     
[ ]渡辺  誠   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:29.04     
[ ]田端倫太郎   小5(SSC岡崎 ) 1:29.35     
[ ]佐藤 嘉剛   中1(みなとSS ) 1:29.46     
[ ]大橋 俊介   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:29.75     
[ ]颯田 圭吾   小6(安城SS  ) 1:29.84     
[ ]小林 達矢   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:30.13     
[ ]伊藤福太郎   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:30.60     
[ ]服部 敏幸   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:30.83     
[ ]大谷 卓司   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:30.89     
[ ]小川 洋平   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:31.47     
[ ]山口 聖剛   小6(オリエントS) 1:31.90     
[ ]宍野 一生   中1(コパンSC ) 1:32.38     
[ ]櫛田 直也   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:32.85     
[ ]戸谷  仁   中1(JSS中川 ) 1:32.86     
[ ]金森 元嗣   中1(イトマン東海) 1:32.94     
[ ]太田 雅人   小6(みなとSS ) 1:34.01     
[ ]横山 雄斗   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:34.04     
[ ]川 翔平   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:35.03     
[ ]藤原 匡啓   小5(BOX豊川 ) 1:35.43     
[ ]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:35.49     
[ ]丸山 一典   小5(JSS比良 ) 1:35.67     
[ ]石黒  創   小6(Myスイム ) 1:36.37     
[ ]梶原 直哉   小5(上社SS  ) 1:36.92     
[ ]細井 雄斗   小6(コムズS名西) 1:37.82     
[ ]三尾 勇貴   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:38.49     
[ ]加藤 亮太   小6(千代田JSS) 1:39.47     
[ ]松井 禎寛   小6(TIPTOP) 1:39.57     
[ ]増田  響   小6(アクアS北 ) 1:40.23     
[ ]石川 恭由   小5(BOX豊川 ) 1:42.33     
[ ]高島  徹   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:42.75     
[ ]幸村 昌宗   小6(上社SS  ) 1:43.82     
[ ]横井 直紀   小6(Myスイム ) 1:44.55     
[ ]菊地  崇   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:45.83     
[ ]高橋 尚也   小5(名鉄SC  )  失格     
[ ]後藤 朋也   小6(NAS.   )  失格     

男子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ ]加藤  弘   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:10.22     
[ ]三浦 翔太   中2(イトマン東海) 1:10.41     
[ ]穴沢 朋矢   中3(平針SS  ) 1:10.57     
[ ]澤田 将宏   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.38     
[ ]松本 哲典   中2(中日SC  ) 1:11.81     
[ ]亀嶋建太朗   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:12.11     
[ ]中野 祐介   中2(千代田JSS) 1:12.99     
[ ]服部 耕平   中3(ケーニーズS) 1:13.15     
[ ]桜井 孝哉   中2(MYS名学院) 1:13.50     
[ ]宇野 景大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.73     
[ ]中野 裕也   中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.04     
[ ]常峯 基史   中2(千代田JSS) 1:14.29     
[ ]小屋 翔太   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.72     
[ ]千々松 聡   中3(名古屋SC ) 1:14.79     
[ ]三輪 大夢   中3(稲沢SS  ) 1:15.04     
[ ]杉浦 真貴   中2(NAS.   ) 1:15.22     
[ ]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.80     
[ ]鰐部  真   中2(アクアS北 ) 1:16.19     
[ ]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:16.23     
[ ]小川 慶太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:16.52     
[ ]梅谷 昌幸   中2(イトマン東海) 1:16.82     
[ ]泉  慶佑   中2(上社SS  ) 1:16.84     
[ ]柵木 博貴   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:16.93     
[ ]水落 友紀   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:17.51     
[ ]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.80     
[ ]高木 大介   中3(三好SA  ) 1:18.84     
[ ]小原 直記   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:19.23     
[ ]中川 拓也   中2(ケーニーズS) 1:19.56     
[ ]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:19.65     
[ ]澤田 崇史   中2(みなとSS ) 1:19.67     
[ ]木下 智弘   中2(BOX豊川 ) 1:20.02     
[ ]山本 聖也   中3(稲沢SS  ) 1:20.02     
[ ]牧野 和恭   中2(パシフィック) 1:20.60     
[ ]尾園 政輝   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:21.93     
[ ]寺田 直毅   中2(パシフィック) 1:22.34     
[ ]高木 秀明   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:22.46     
[ ]山本 悠斗   小6(セ・東海  ) 1:22.83     
[ ]澤  弘也   中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:22.89     
[ ]真鍋 誓亜   中3(BIG東海 ) 1:22.96     
[ ]冨田 尚弥   中1(BIG東海 ) 1:23.04     
[ ]山川 隼輝   中1(桃太郎SS ) 1:23.47     
[ ]飯田 一貴   中2(コパンSC ) 1:23.88     
[ ]丹羽  元   中3(MYS名学院) 1:24.22     
[ ]堀江 泰紘   中2(一宮JSS ) 1:24.61     
[ ]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:24.63     
[ ]清水 秀一   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:24.95     
[ ]高木 翔太   中2(Myスイム ) 1:25.00     
[ ]倉地 勇貴   中2(オリエントS) 1:25.28     
[ ]池田 真昂   中2(豊橋SS  ) 1:26.38     
[ ]永井 雅人   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:26.66     
[ ]前之園将博   中2(一宮JSS ) 1:27.22     
[ ]奥村 祐希   中2(みなとSS ) 1:27.84     
[ ]成瀬 大地   中2(VトピアSC) 1:28.19     
[ ]山本 慎也   中2(TIPTOP) 1:28.90     
[ ]都築 芳典   中2(MYS名学院) 1:32.77     

男子 15・16歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ ]加藤 大輔   高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:08.24     
[ ]高木 和裕   高2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:09.75     
[ ]島田 光基   高2(豊橋SS  ) 1:11.26     
[ ]国本 佳太   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:11.40     
[ ]笠原 大輔   中3(イトマン東海) 1:12.20     
[ ]香村 隆俊   高2(西尾DSC ) 1:13.21     
[ ]水野 雄介   高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.28     
[ ]福岡 佑介   高1(上社SS  ) 1:13.63     
[ ]篠田 充俊   中3(TIPTOP) 1:13.79     
[ ]古林 佑太   高2(TIPTOP) 1:13.96     
[ ]植田 俊輔   高1(平針SS  ) 1:15.40     
[ ]山本 侑輝   高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.58     
[ ]長野 克哉   高1(上社SS  ) 1:17.07     
[ ]山田 茂己   中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:17.11     
[ ]山本 宏太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:18.38     
[ ]大橋 貴将   高1(半田SS   ) 1:21.25     
[ ]佐藤 晃栄   高1(Myスイム ) 1:22.13     
[ ]纐纈 洋平   高1(みなとSS ) 1:23.11     
[ ]近藤 裕希   高1(コパンSC ) 1:24.28     
[ ]鈴木 貴裕   中3(Myスイム ) 1:25.89     
[ ]平尾 高規   中2(BOX豊川 ) 1:26.92     

男子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ ]亀嶋建太朗   中2(西尾DSC ) 2:32.62     
[ ]加藤  弘   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:32.89     
[ ]穴沢 朋矢   中3(平針SS  ) 2:33.20     
[ ]中野 祐介   中2(千代田JSS) 2:39.64     
[ ]小川 慶太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:39.76     
[ ]小屋 翔太   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:40.97     
[ ]松本 哲典   中2(中日SC  ) 2:41.06     
[ ]山田 猛士   小6(VトピアSC) 2:41.69     
[ ]野村 卓也   中1(イトマン東海) 2:42.90     
[ ]杉浦 真貴   中2(NAS.   ) 2:43.02     
[ ]常峯 基史   中2(千代田JSS) 2:43.43     
[ ]千々松 聡   中3(名古屋SC ) 2:43.45     
[ ]高瀬 雅和   中3(国府宮SC ) 2:45.36     
[ ]三浦 翔太   中2(イトマン東海) 2:46.06     
[ ]鰐部  真   中2(アクアS北 ) 2:47.10     
[ ]尾園 政輝   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:49.79     
[ ]水落 友紀   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:50.31     
[ ]中野 裕也   中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:50.54     
[ ]中川 拓也   中2(ケーニーズS) 2:51.83     
[ ]木下 智弘   中2(BOX豊川 ) 2:52.14     
[ ]梅谷 昌幸   中2(イトマン東海) 2:52.72     
[ ]小原 直記   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:55.34     
[ ]澤  弘也   中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:56.44     
[ ]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  ) 2:56.50     
[ ]丹羽  元   中3(MYS名学院) 2:58.40     
[ ]若林 大輝   中2(アクアS北 ) 2:58.57     
[ ]鈴木 伸育   小6(BOX豊川 ) 3:00.82     
[ ]長橋 俊季   中1(稲沢SS  ) 3:02.43     
[ ]池田 真昂   中2(豊橋SS  ) 3:03.33     
[ ]成瀬 大地   中2(VトピアSC) 3:04.08     
[ ]堀江 泰紘   中2(一宮JSS ) 3:04.22     
[ ]鈴木 健正   中3(パル西尾  ) 3:04.86     
[ ]前之園将博   中2(一宮JSS ) 3:08.37     

男子 15・16歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ ]篠田 充俊   中3(TIPTOP) 2:36.60     
[ ]香村 隆俊   高2(西尾DSC ) 2:37.28     
[ ]国本 佳太   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:37.44     
[ ]山本 侑輝   高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:37.60     
[ ]古林 佑太   高2(TIPTOP) 2:40.24     
[ ]古林 良太   高2(TIPTOP) 2:41.55     
[ ]水野 雄介   高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:43.34     
[ ]山田 茂己   中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:47.30     
[ ]長野 克哉   高1(上社SS  ) 2:52.35     
[ ]山本 宏太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:57.04     

男子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ

[ ]権田 陽彦   小5(JSS中川 )  33.76     
[ ]益田 崇広   小5(名古屋SC )  35.00     
[ ]加藤 貴大   小5(名鉄SC  )  35.74     
[ ]加藤 宏樹   小5(名鉄SC  )  35.98     
[ ]小池 隆志   小4(BOX豊川 )  36.34     
[ ]依田慎太郎   小5(TIPTOP)  36.64     
[ ]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  37.45     
[ ]高木 雅人   小5(三好SA  )  37.98     
[ ]池田 拓人   小4(オリエントS)  38.08     
[ ]池  隆礼   小5(上社SS  )  38.13     
[ ]間島滉一郎   小4(コナミ杁中 )  38.22     
[ ]山内 紀行   小5(木曽川SS )  38.43     
[ ]伊藤 由憲   小4(KLスポーツ)  38.65     
[ ]伊藤福太郎   小5(名鉄SC  )  38.71     
[ ]寺澤 侑祐   小5(VトピアSC)  38.86     
[ ]兼田 貴之   小3(桃太郎SS )  38.92     
[ ]森山 幸祐   小5(豊田SS  )  39.27     
[ ]久野 正貴   小5(BIG東海 )  39.38     
[ ]安形 康佑   小4(BOX豊川 )  39.42     
[ ]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  39.54     
[ ]昌山 厚紀   小4(セ・東海  )  39.96     
[ ]彦坂 一樹   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.33     
[ ]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  40.59     
[ ]福地 勇亮   小4(BIG東海 )  40.65     
[ ]深谷  皇   小5(コパンSC )  41.10     
[ ]小川 勇登   小3(名古屋SC )  41.32     
[ ]駒田 和真   小3(名鉄SC  )  41.34     
[ ]樋口 寛太   小5(BIGアミ )  41.36     
[ ]松原  誠   小5(名鉄SC  )  41.60     
[ ]青山 隼大   小4(みなとSS )  41.68     
[ ]入野 俊治   小5(MYS名学院)  41.89     
[ ]橋口 孝太   小4(名鉄SC  )  41.89     
[ ]山口慶太郎   小2(コナミ杁中 )  41.90     
[ ]鈴木 崇晃   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  41.97     
[ ]石橋 佑記   小3(名鉄SC  )  42.64     
[ ]大矢 敏樹   小3(桃太郎SS )  42.73     
[ ]都築 勇志   小4(イトマン東海)  43.04     
[ ]澤木 直仁   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  43.39     
[ ]小川 洋明   小5(サーズディ )  43.71     
[ ]高橋  巧   小5(Myスイム )  43.77     
[ ]稲熊  旬   小5(アシストSS)  43.85     
[ ]大矢 貴政   小5(Myスイム )  43.88     
[ ]中村健太郎   小4(名鉄SC  )  43.88     
[ ]橋本 佳樹   小2(名鉄SC  )  43.99     
[ ]末永 大周   小4(名鉄SS半田)  44.05     
[ ]角谷 幸洋   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  44.11     
[ ]前川 智久   小4(名鉄SC  )  44.35     
[ ]小島  彩   小3(セ・東海  )  44.61     
[ ]剱  貴史   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  44.66     
[ ]若司 雅弘   小3(KLスポーツ)  44.68     
[ ]伊藤 彰崇   小3(MYS名学院)  44.70     
[ ]竹内  涼   小5(名鉄SC  )  44.70     
[ ]川本 武史   小2(名鉄SC  )  44.84     
[ ]伊藤 僚洋   小4(ナゴヤSG )  45.18     
[ ]大島 康裕   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  45.32     
[ ]太田 智陽   小5(稲沢SS  )  45.35     
[ ]森谷  駿   小3(名鉄S    )  45.58     
[ ]岡戸  翼   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  45.61     
[ ]鈴木 辰昌   小2(VトピアSC)  45.88     
[ ]松井 彰寛   小4(TIPTOP)  46.05     
[ ]宮腰 和季   小3(イトマン東海)  46.25     
[ ]加藤  諒   小4(アシストSS)  46.42     
[ ]藤原 裕大   小5(とみだSC )  46.59     
[ ]平松 広樹   小4(平針SS  )  46.68     
[ ]片桐 寛啓   小4(コムズS名西)  46.73     
[ ]光部 京太   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  46.96     
[ ]西村 達郎   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  46.99     
[ ]後藤 啓介   小4(JSS比良 )  47.14     
[ ]田川  亮   小5(MYS名学院)  47.24     
[ ]河合 渉平   小4(名鉄S    )  47.53     
[ ]梶田 暁登   小4(NAS.   )  48.04     
[ ]近藤 大輔   小5(JSS中川 )  48.41     
[ ]村山 翔歩   小3(名古屋SC )  49.77     
[ ]加藤  渉   小3(MYS名学院)  50.20     
[ ]石塚 悠太   小3(名鉄S    )  50.98     
[ ]稲垣 希望   小4(名鉄S    )  51.17     
[ ]松田 拓磨   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  51.55     
[ ]山口 峻司   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  51.93     
[ ]中野 雅之   小4(TIPTOP)  52.25     

男子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ

[ ]楯   悟   中1(名古屋SC )  28.90     
[ ]長谷川直紀   小6(平針SS  )  29.02     
[ ]武藤 征幸   小6(イトマン東海)  29.71     
[ ]米谷 大介   中1(上社SS  )  30.78     
[ ]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  31.11     
[ ]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  31.53     
[ ]片桐 啓介   中1(コムズS名西)  32.14     
[ ]加藤 佑軌   小6(JSS比良 )  32.25     
[ ]片桐 誉也   中1(コムズS名西)  32.64     
[ ]間瀬 祥吾   小6(名鉄SC  )  32.97     
[ ]川本 雄太   中1(名鉄SC  )  33.03     
[ ]奥山 雄基   中1(名鉄SC  )  33.12     
[ ]堀  航太   小6(BIGアミ )  33.13     
[ ]藤野  強   中1(Myスイム )  33.18     
[ ]市古 彰紀   中1(西尾DSC )  34.08     
[ ]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  )  34.65     
[ ]伏木  諭   中1(豊田SS  )  34.71     
[ ]山梨 寛士   小6(名古屋SC )  34.94     
[ ]宮島 卓也   小6(イトマン東海)  34.97     
[ ]浅沼 英憲   小6(みなとSS )  35.17     
[ ]永岡 秀隆   中1(SSC岡崎 )  35.35     
[ ]古川  瞬   中1(上社SS  )  35.45     
[ ]小木 勇人   中1(名鉄SC  )  35.48     
[ ]横山 圭史   小6(名鉄SC  )  35.52     
[ ]中根 浩貴   小6(SSC岡崎 )  35.64     
[ ]横山 大地   小5(桃太郎SS )  35.87     
[ ]服部 繁樹   小6(イトマン東海)  35.96     
[ ]山口 聖剛   小6(オリエントS)  35.97     
[ ]五島 和輝   小6(国府宮SC )  36.03     
[ ]玉井 孝太   小6(BOX豊川 )  36.31     
[ ]天野 雅章   中1(SSC岡崎 )  36.36     
[ ]加藤 智也   中1(パシフィック)  36.40     
[ ]伊藤 孝優   小5(KLスポーツ)  36.45     
[ ]鈴木 祐太   中1(名鉄SC  )  36.48     
[ ]山口 功祐   小6(名鉄SC  )  37.01     
[ ]片桐 浩貴   中1(千代田JSS)  37.04     
[ ]藤井 駿輔   小6(オリエントS)  37.06     
[ ]星野  快   小4(セ・東海  )  37.30     
[ ]矢田 五郎   小6(サーズディ )  37.46     
[ ]山本 一輝   小6(稲沢SS  )  37.50     
[ ]遠藤  豪   小5(コナミ鳴海 )  37.52     
[ ]諸戸 優也   小6(上社SS  )  37.64     
[ ]酒井 裕亮   小6(名鉄SC  )  37.74     
[ ]川畑 允人   中1(サーズディ )  37.76     
[ ]高浪 恭平   小6(みなとSS )  38.53     
[ ]井澤 大樹   小6(KLスポーツ)  38.63     
[ ]佐藤 雅大   小5(KLスポーツ)  38.68     
[ ]薮下 敬介   小5(Myスイム )  38.75     
[ ]平野 克弥   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  39.08     
[ ]村上 尚暉   小6(名鉄SC  )  39.09     
[ ]金森 元嗣   中1(イトマン東海)  39.33     
[ ]松本 祐輝   中1(アシストSS)  39.34     
[ ]大橋 洋平   中1(Myスイム )  39.39     
[ ]近藤 準矢   小6(アシストSS)  39.42     
[ ]木俣 貴史   小5(TIPTOP)  39.52     
[ ]浅井 靖貴   小6(オリエントS)  39.71     
[ ]中神 啓貴   小6(TIPTOP)  39.98     
[ ]澤田 拓実   小6(TIPTOP)  40.07     
[ ]古市 裕之   小6(コナミ豊田 )  40.08     
[ ]杉田  晃   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.09     
[ ]桜井 勇太   中1(アシストSS)  40.57     
[ ]吉岡 飛鳥   中1(アシストSS)  40.97     
[ ]梶原 直哉   小5(上社SS  )  41.27     
[ ]野村 紘平   小6(上社SS  )  41.38     
[ ]高岡  駿   小6(上社SS  )  41.91     
[ ]樋口 翔三   小6(中日SC  )  42.15     
[ ]木村 巧也   小6(名鉄SC  )  43.99     
[ ]高木 直也   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  45.47     
[ ]溝下 正悟   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  46.42     
[ ]大塚 晃平   小5(TIPTOP)  47.91     

男子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ

[ ]田辺 瑛二   中3(コパンSC )  28.89     
[ ]神谷 康弘   中2(西尾DSC )  29.20     
[ ]柴田 正太   中1(名古屋SC )  29.35     
[ ]星野 圭吾   中2(名鉄SC  )  29.58     
[ ]服部 克也   中3(みなとSS )  29.76     
[ ]山根 龍一   中3(ケーニーズS)  30.10     
[ ]市川斗士也   中3(MYS名学院)  30.32     
[ ]河合 秀紀   中3(上社SS  )  30.53     
[ ]権田 倫明   中2(JSS中川 )  30.77     
[ ]坪井 秀之   中1(セ・東海  )  31.11     
[ ]荒川 敦夫   中2(名古屋SC )  31.12     
[ ]神原 周平   中3(VトピアSC)  31.85     
[ ]杉田 一真   中2(ホリデイ豊橋)  32.05     
[ ]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  )  32.13     
[ ]永田 健一   中2(オリエントS)  32.84     
[ ]浅沼 良輝   中2(みなとSS )  34.36     
[ ]中田 幸佑   中2(NAS.   )  36.04     
[ ]鍋城  渉   中3(ナゴヤSG )  36.32     
[ ]辻  将成   中2(NAS.   )  36.55     
[ ]安藤 圭吾   中2(豊田SS  )  36.79     
[ ]高野 寛基   中2(アクアS北 )  39.46     

男子 15・16歳 50m バタフライ

[ ]山口  翔   高1(名鉄SC  )  27.16     
[ ]村田 和寛   中3(コナミ杁中 )  29.13     
[ ]櫻井 雄基   高1(アシストSS)  30.93     
[ ]田中 良憲   高2(TIPTOP)  32.45     

男子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ

[ ]楯   悟   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:01.61     
[ ]長谷川直紀   小6(平針SS  ) 1:04.75     
[ ]福田 翔太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.29     
[ ]澤田 翔平   中1(SSC竜城 ) 1:10.55     
[ ]加藤 佑軌   小6(JSS比良 ) 1:13.50     
[ ]津曲 正也   中1(BIGアミ ) 1:14.26     
[ ]中島 舞人   中1(コパンSC ) 1:14.30     
[ ]川本 雄太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.36     
[ ]堀  航太   小6(BIGアミ ) 1:15.65     
[ ]松沢 友祐   中1(KLスポーツ) 1:17.62     
[ ]横山 大地   小5(桃太郎SS ) 1:18.67     
[ ]湯浅  隼   中1(平針SS  ) 1:19.10     
[ ]山梨 寛士   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:19.41     
[ ]宮島 卓也   小6(イトマン東海) 1:20.29     
[ ]服部 繁樹   小6(イトマン東海) 1:20.88     
[ ]井澤 大樹   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:24.39     
[ ]星野  快   小4(セ・東海  ) 1:25.66     
[ ]川野 佑馬   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:31.36     
[ ]井上 弘貴   小4(セ・東海  ) 1:35.11     

男子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ

[ ]岩田 康佑   中2(イトマン東海) 1:01.08     
[ ]慶田本善文   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:02.75     
[ ]吉田  浩   中2(アクアS北 ) 1:03.29     
[ ]村上 善則   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:04.52     
[ ]田辺 瑛二   中3(コパンSC ) 1:04.94     
[ ]神谷 康弘   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:05.36     
[ ]柴田 正太   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:05.45     
[ ]西川龍之介   中2(邦泳SS  ) 1:06.23     
[ ]石浜三四郎   中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:06.63     
[ ]木村 悠人   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:06.95     
[ ]星野 圭吾   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:07.02     
[ ]七原  翼   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:07.41     
[ ]市川斗士也   中3(MYS名学院) 1:08.24     
[ ]及部 貴敏   中3(パシフィック) 1:08.43     
[ ]荒川 敦夫   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:08.49     
[ ]鈴木 誠哉   中3(パル6・3 ) 1:08.96     
[ ]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.37     
[ ]権田 倫明   中2(JSS中川 ) 1:09.51     
[ ]木村晃潔眸   中2(Myスイム ) 1:10.18     
[ ]大久保和俊   中2(セ・東海  ) 1:10.43     
[ ]田村 高文   中2(豊橋SS  ) 1:10.78     
[ ]長坂 元康   中3(TIPTOP) 1:10.80     
[ ]片田 恭輔   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:11.42     
[ ]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:11.66     
[ ]永田 健一   中2(オリエントS) 1:12.32     
[ ]杉田 一真   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:12.72     
[ ]赤井 大地   中2(BIG東海 ) 1:13.86     
[ ]奥村 祐希   中2(みなとSS ) 1:14.20     
[ ]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.04     
[ ]青木 亨太   中2(BIGアミ ) 1:15.41     
[ ]高橋 航平   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:17.91     

男子 15・16歳 100m バタフライ

[ ]深沼 達也   高1(TIPTOP) 1:00.59     
[ ]福岡 智宏   高1(イトマン東海) 1:00.92     
[ ]及川  昂   高1(みなとSS ) 1:02.20     
[ ]村田 和寛   中3(コナミ杁中 ) 1:04.19     
[ ]内海 陽介   中3(イトマン東海) 1:04.42     
[ ]古川 詞惟   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:05.67     
[ ]荒井 俊介   高1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:06.41     
[ ]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:06.58     
[ ]石田 太一   高1(パル東刈谷 ) 1:10.14     
[ ]榎島 正人   高1(TIPTOP) 1:10.54     
[ ]櫻井 雄基   高1(アシストSS) 1:12.42     
[ ]山口  翔   高1(名鉄SC  )  58.86     

男子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ

[ ]森本 将貴   中2(イトマン東海) 2:19.77     
[ ]楯   悟   中1(名古屋SC ) 2:19.78     
[ ]慶田本善文   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 2:20.51     
[ ]佐藤 孝典   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:20.74     
[ ]坪井 秀之   中1(セ・東海  ) 2:23.74     
[ ]吉田  浩   中2(アクアS北 ) 2:25.13     
[ ]川尻 将人   中3(千代田JSS) 2:30.39     
[ ]木村 悠人   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:31.97     
[ ]荒川 敦夫   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:36.10     
[ ]星野 圭吾   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:37.37     
[ ]服部 克也   中3(みなとSS ) 2:38.14     
[ ]鈴木 誠哉   中3(パル6・3 ) 2:44.55     

男子 15・16歳 200m バタフライ

[ ]深沼 達也   高1(TIPTOP) 2:16.44     
[ ]村田 和寛   中3(コナミ杁中 ) 2:21.13     
[ ]古川 詞惟   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:26.41     
[ ]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  ) 2:27.58     
[ ]若園 哲斎   高1(愛工大名電高) 2:37.74     

男子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー

[ ]権田 陽彦   小5(JSS中川 ) 2:47.22     
[ ]萩野 公介   小2(イトマン東海) 2:49.51     
[ ]奥村 友彦   小5(みなとSS ) 2:49.81     
[ ]加藤 貴大   小5(名鉄SC  ) 2:55.39     
[ ]冨田 圭太   小5(BIG東海 ) 2:58.30     
[ ]村田 成臣   小5(イトマン東海) 2:58.66     
[ ]樋口 寛太   小5(BIGアミ ) 2:59.32     
[ ]伊藤 大典   小5(NAS.   ) 2:59.39     
[ ]伊藤  将   小4(BIGアミ ) 3:00.10     
[ ]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:01.68     
[ ]芳賀  巧   小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:02.60     
[ ]望月 淳平   小5(KLスポーツ) 3:03.93     
[ ]久野 正貴   小5(BIG東海 ) 3:04.03     
[ ]川口 侑亮   小5(豊田SS  ) 3:04.04     
[ ]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:04.70     
[ ]番条 優也   小4(イトマン東海) 3:05.33     
[ ]鈴木 崇晃   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:05.89     
[ ]三浦 一馬   小4(BOX豊川 ) 3:06.69     
[ ]古沢 薫平   小5(Myスイム ) 3:06.93     
[ ]佐藤 汰一   小4(BIG東海 ) 3:06.97     
[ ]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:07.26     
[ ]大林 洋平   小4(平針SS  ) 3:07.44     
[ ]糸川 雄太   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:07.50     
[ ]福地 勇亮   小4(BIG東海 ) 3:07.50     
[ ]堀江孝太朗   小5(平針SS  ) 3:07.72     
[ ]加藤 優明   小5(パシフィック) 3:08.01     
[ ]山口慶太郎   小2(コナミ杁中 ) 3:08.59     
[ ]内田  諒   小4(コナミ豊田 ) 3:09.44     
[ ]堀田  寛   小5(パル西尾  ) 3:09.51     
[ ]大谷亮太朗   小4(セ・東海  ) 3:09.76     
[ ]池  隆礼   小5(上社SS  ) 3:10.79     
[ ]丹羽 洋貴   小5(JSS比良 ) 3:11.26     
[ ]宇野 佑哉   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:11.95     
[ ]岩瀬 史也   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:14.01     
[ ]谷口  僚   小4(木曽川SS ) 3:14.10     
[ ]後藤 涼佑   小4(KLスポーツ) 3:14.79     
[ ]河合大地歩   小5(JSS比良 ) 3:15.26     
[ ]服部 優樹   小4(イトマン東海) 3:15.40     
[ ]入野 俊治   小5(MYS名学院) 3:15.75     
[ ]松原  誠   小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:15.90     
[ ]井上 大輔   小4(KLスポーツ) 3:16.15     
[ ]田中裕一郎   小4(オリエントS) 3:16.16     
[ ]大矢 敏樹   小3(桃太郎SS ) 3:16.30     
[ ]水野 慶一   小4(コナミ杁中 ) 3:17.08     
[ ]斎藤 雅大   小3(イトマン東海) 3:17.48     
[ ]山内 紀行   小5(木曽川SS ) 3:19.50     
[ ]高橋  巧   小5(Myスイム ) 3:19.51     
[ ]久野 偉弘   小3(BIG東海 ) 3:19.84     
[ ]大矢 貴政   小5(Myスイム ) 3:20.09     
[ ]加藤  峻   小5(コムズS名西) 3:20.57     
[ ]宮腰 和季   小3(イトマン東海) 3:21.11     
[ ]安形 康佑   小4(BOX豊川 ) 3:21.44     
[ ]昌山 厚紀   小4(セ・東海  ) 3:21.91     
[ ]坪井 亮仁   小4(イトマン東海) 3:22.07     
[ ]新海 真英   小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:22.17     
[ ]櫛田 拓磨   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:22.65     
[ ]雨宮 和輝   小3(名鉄SC  ) 3:22.91     
[ ]宮地 立樹   小5(コナミ鳴海 ) 3:23.00     
[ ]橋本 将成   小5(邦泳SS  ) 3:23.23     
[ ]兼田 貴之   小3(桃太郎SS ) 3:23.54     
[ ]水野 翔五   小4(平針SS  ) 3:23.63     
[ ]若司 雅弘   小3(KLスポーツ) 3:24.47     
[ ]深谷  皇   小5(コパンSC ) 3:25.03     
[ ]角谷 幸洋   小4(コナミ鳴海 ) 3:25.59     
[ ]亀井 柾希   小5(国府宮SC ) 3:25.96     
[ ]末永 大周   小4(名鉄SS半田) 3:25.97     
[ ]森  亮文   小4(イトマン東海) 3:25.99     
[ ]伊藤 僚洋   小4(ナゴヤSG ) 3:26.16     
[ ]安藤 敦史   小5(みなとSS ) 3:26.90     
[ ]小島  彩   小3(セ・東海  ) 3:27.28     
[ ]永井 元規   小4(MYS名学院) 3:27.53     
[ ]片桐 寛啓   小4(コムズS名西) 3:28.02     
[ ]大野 裕典   小4(イトマン東海) 3:29.86     
[ ]大石 晃揮   小2(名古屋SC ) 3:30.07     
[ ]大島 康裕   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:30.27     
[ ]宮川 和暉   小5(JSS比良 ) 3:30.27     
[ ]大呂 可晟   小4(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:30.48     
[ ]伊藤 友貴   小4(名古屋SC ) 3:30.70     
[ ]湯浅 雄人   小3(KLスポーツ) 3:31.20     
[ ]森川 雄太   小4(桃太郎SS ) 3:34.30     
[ ]細井 勝貴   小3(コムズS名西) 3:35.10     
[ ]加藤  渉   小3(MYS名学院) 3:35.13     
[ ]波多野雅也   小4(名古屋SC ) 3:35.68     
[ ]前川 祐太   小3(桃太郎SS ) 3:36.07     
[ ]増田祥一郎   小3(桃太郎SS ) 3:36.15     
[ ]山本 紘嗣   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:36.98     
[ ]稲垣 希望   小4(名鉄S    ) 3:38.30     
[ ]西川 卓磨   小4(西尾DSC ) 3:39.11     
[ ]梶田 暁登   小4(NAS.   ) 3:39.65     
[ ]成田 健人   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:39.71     
[ ]前田 貴大   小4(コムズS名西) 3:39.74     
[ ]江利川 憧   小4(BIG東海 ) 3:40.29     
[ ]渡辺 貴都   小5(MYS名学院) 3:40.57     
[ ]阿部 健一   小3(名鉄S    ) 3:40.61     
[ ]平山 貴大   小2(BIGアミ ) 3:42.67     
[ ]小林  悟   小2(BOX豊川 ) 3:42.95     
[ ]神山 義理   小2(BOX豊川 ) 3:44.04     
[ ]奥村  健   小4(MYS名学院) 3:45.28     
[ ]森本  遼   小4(ナゴヤSG ) 3:45.52     
[ ]平山 陽太   小4(木曽川SS ) 3:49.15     
[ ]伊藤 彰崇   小3(MYS名学院) 3:49.32     
[ ]田川  亮   小5(MYS名学院) 3:49.95     
[ ]今井 洋臣   小3(MYS名学院) 3:50.00     
[ ]林  元康   小3(BOX豊川 ) 3:50.89     
[ ]岡本 浩平   小3(MYS名学院) 3:54.17     
[ ]三浦 史也   小3(名鉄S    ) 3:55.76     
[ ]杉浦 啓太   小5(KLスポーツ) 3:58.08     
[ ]岩田 理生   小4(中日SC  ) 4:10.81     
[ ]山田  晶   小2(千代田JSS)  失格     
[ ]間島滉一郎   小4(コナミ杁中 )  失格     
[ ]松山 浩之   小5(名鉄SC  )  失格     
[ ]植田 圭佑   小4(名鉄SC  )  失格     

男子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ ]浅井  駿   中1(イトマン東海) 2:27.65     
[ ]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:28.43     
[ ]野村 卓也   中1(イトマン東海) 2:28.74     
[ ]村上  翔   中1(BIG東海 ) 2:32.23     
[ ]福田 翔太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:32.31     
[ ]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:34.00     
[ ]日比 健太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:35.68     
[ ]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:36.11     
[ ]田中 直規   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:36.88     
[ ]宮田康一郎   小6(NAS.   ) 2:38.81     
[ ]堀畑 裕也   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:39.22     
[ ]長谷川卓也   中1(イトマン東海) 2:40.16     
[ ]津曲 正也   中1(BIGアミ ) 2:40.35     
[ ]小林 大地   中1(上社SS  ) 2:40.57     
[ ]間瀬 祥吾   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:40.76     
[ ]渡辺 周平   中1(BIG東海 ) 2:41.46     
[ ]磯部 雄太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:41.86     
[ ]當  雄介   小6(邦泳SS  ) 2:42.07     
[ ]丹后  篤   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:42.49     
[ ]奥村 将弥   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:43.54     
[ ]川本 雄太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:44.44     
[ ]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:44.69     
[ ]春田 大樹   小6(とみだSC ) 2:45.76     
[ ]堀  航太   小6(BIGアミ ) 2:45.80     
[ ]玉井 俊哉   中1(上社SS  ) 2:46.14     
[ ]渡辺  誠   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:46.78     
[ ]前川 貴久   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:47.54     
[ ]片桐 啓介   中1(コムズS名西) 2:47.63     
[ ]奥村  尊   小6(MYS名学院) 2:48.68     
[ ]深谷 幸広   小6(MYS名学院) 2:49.56     
[ ]鈴木雄太郎   小5(セ・東海  ) 2:49.66     
[ ]田口 潤哉   小5(名鉄SC  ) 2:49.95     
[ ]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:50.28     
[ ]戸谷  仁   中1(JSS中川 ) 2:50.64     
[ ]横山 圭史   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:51.44     
[ ]早川  亮   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:51.56     
[ ]水野  聖   中1(ソノダSS ) 2:52.44     
[ ]後藤 朋也   小6(NAS.   ) 2:53.31     
[ ]古川  瞬   中1(上社SS  ) 2:54.62     
[ ]加古 智哉   小6(BIG東海 ) 2:54.79     
[ ]春山 拓弥   小5(イトマン東海) 2:55.08     
[ ]中島 舞人   中1(コパンSC ) 2:55.10     
[ ]玉井 孝太   小6(BOX豊川 ) 2:55.29     
[ ]湯浅  隼   中1(平針SS  ) 2:55.54     
[ ]水野 洸佑   小4(セ・東海  ) 2:56.33     
[ ]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:56.71     
[ ]宮島 卓也   小6(イトマン東海) 2:57.30     
[ ]豊島浩太郎   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:58.10     
[ ]佐々木龍一   小6(平針SS  ) 2:58.21     
[ ]横山 大地   小5(桃太郎SS ) 2:58.72     
[ ]福井 俊輔   小6(MYS名学院) 2:59.19     
[ ]井元 良輔   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:59.39     
[ ]松井 貴浩   中1(パシフィック) 2:59.82     
[ ]中川 卓也   小6(上社SS  ) 3:00.18     
[ ]鈴木 貴博   中1(コムズS名西) 3:01.18     
[ ]田代 真樹   小6(MYS名学院) 3:01.21     
[ ]山川 大輝   小5(桃太郎SS ) 3:02.02     
[ ]三井 孝浩   小5(セ・東海  ) 3:02.37     
[ ]服部 敏幸   小6(KLスポーツ) 3:02.54     
[ ]横山 侑輝   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:02.69     
[ ]都築 研登   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 3:02.71     
[ ]川野 佑馬   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:05.45     
[ ]三木 勇人   小5(コナミ豊田 ) 3:06.29     
[ ]若松 光隆   小6(名鉄SC  ) 3:06.43     
[ ]仁村 祐介   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 3:07.26     
[ ]那須 英佑   小6(豊田SS  ) 3:07.33     
[ ]福井 雅司   中1(BIG東海 ) 3:08.29     
[ ]塚田慎太郎   小6(コムズS名西) 3:11.05     
[ ]鈴木 祥平   小5(BOX豊川 ) 3:14.30     
[ ]高浪 恭平   小6(みなとSS ) 3:15.12     
[ ]小倉 龍治   中1(国府宮SC ) 3:17.50     
[ ]井土 智喜   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 3:25.42     
[ ]菊地  崇   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 3:42.78     
[ ]久保田敦士   小6(Myスイム )  失格     

男子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ ]岩田 康佑   中2(イトマン東海) 2:19.41     
[ ]亀嶋建太朗   中2(西尾DSC ) 2:21.74     
[ ]森本 将貴   中2(イトマン東海) 2:22.46     
[ ]亀井 智史   中3(MYS名学院) 2:23.56     
[ ]名倉 和希   中3(MYS名学院) 2:23.92     
[ ]水野 雄太   中1(セ・東海  ) 2:24.55     
[ ]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:25.61     
[ ]西川龍之介   中2(邦泳SS  ) 2:27.53     
[ ]慶田本善文   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 2:28.63     
[ ]佐藤 孝典   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:28.88     
[ ]岡本 修也   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:29.11     
[ ]柴田 正太   中1(名古屋SC ) 2:29.39     
[ ]真鍋 誓亜   中3(BIG東海 ) 2:32.30     
[ ]赤井 大地   中2(BIG東海 ) 2:33.04     
[ ]堀川 直人   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:33.06     
[ ]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:33.99     
[ ]冨田 尚弥   中1(BIG東海 ) 2:34.75     
[ ]澤田 崇史   中2(みなとSS ) 2:36.44     
[ ]山川 隼輝   中1(桃太郎SS ) 2:36.44     
[ ]工藤 大嗣   中2(邦泳SS  ) 2:37.16     
[ ]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:38.50     
[ ]浅沼 良輝   中2(みなとSS ) 2:38.58     
[ ]入江 隼司   中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:40.09     
[ ]高木 翔太   中2(Myスイム ) 2:40.32     
[ ]中野 聡太   中2(イトマン東海) 2:41.65     
[ ]片田 恭輔   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:42.80     
[ ]太田 佳晶   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:44.46     
[ ]鳥居 崇司   中1(桃太郎SS ) 2:44.47     
[ ]片田 雅俊   中1(豊橋SS  ) 2:44.62     
[ ]植島 幹之   中1(豊橋SS  ) 2:44.65     
[ ]眞野 貴之   小6(桃太郎SS ) 2:44.93     
[ ]浅井 克利   中3(パル6・3 ) 2:45.06     
[ ]青木 亨太   中2(BIGアミ ) 2:45.18     
[ ]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:47.22     
[ ]大矢 雄太   中1(みなとSS ) 2:51.87     
[ ]染谷 聖人   中2(国府宮SC ) 2:52.49     
[ ]川合 雅司   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:53.90     
[ ]菅沼 亮太   中1(安城SS  ) 2:54.44     
[ ]篠崎 真志   中2(セ・東海  ) 2:55.62     
[ ]横地 孝紘   中2(BIG東海 )  失格     
[ ]酒井 紀和   中3(安城SS  )  失格     

男子 15・16歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ ]見田  悟   高2(名鉄SC  ) 2:15.97     
[ ]笠原 大輔   中3(イトマン東海) 2:16.72     
[ ]山口  翔   高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:18.91     
[ ]内海 陽介   中3(イトマン東海) 2:19.44     
[ ]及川  昂   高1(みなとSS ) 2:23.45     
[ ]佐々木大輔   高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:26.03     
[ ]岡田 貴人   高2(パル東刈谷 ) 2:26.36     
[ ]坂野 文哉   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 2:27.06     

男子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ ]岩田 康佑   中2(イトマン東海) 4:50.10     
[ ]播磨 勇人   中2(平針SS  ) 4:59.15     
[ ]森本 将貴   中2(イトマン東海) 5:01.91     
[ ]野村 啓太   中3(オリエントS) 5:04.96     
[ ]佐藤 孝典   中2(名鉄SC  ) 5:10.22     
[ ]高瀬 雅和   中3(国府宮SC ) 5:11.72     
[ ]鬼頭  広   中2(名古屋SC ) 5:11.81     
[ ]川尻 将人   中3(千代田JSS) 5:14.14     
[ ]名倉 和希   中3(MYS名学院) 5:16.72     
[ ]小川 慶太   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 5:17.90     
[ ]福田 翔太   中1(名鉄SC  ) 5:20.55     
[ ]澤田 崇史   中2(みなとSS ) 5:28.94     
[ ]冨田 尚弥   中1(BIG東海 ) 5:34.21     
[ ]入江 隼司   中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 5:34.88     

男子 15・16歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ ]笠原 大輔   中3(イトマン東海) 4:51.25     
[ ]内海 陽介   中3(イトマン東海) 4:56.03     
[ ]佐々木大輔   高1(名鉄SC  ) 5:06.60     

男子 10歳以下 200m リレー

[ ]名古屋SC (森園 陽介   小5・石井 徳美   小5・小板 浩之   小5・益田 崇広   小5)  31.29 2:10.29   
[ ]名鉄SC  (加藤 貴大   小5・橋口 孝太   小4・加藤 宏樹   小5・芳賀  巧   小5)  34.04 2:14.94   
[ ]岡崎竜城SC(柳  亮平   小5・沖田 浩俊   小5・内藤 久善   小5・大久保宅登   小4)  33.52 2:17.76   
[ ]みなとSS (奥村 友彦   小5・青山 隼大   小4・伊藤 佑真   小4・安藤 敦史   小5)  31.96 2:21.21   
[ ]イトマン東海(萩野 公介   小2・村田 成臣   小5・服部 優樹   小4・番条 優也   小4)  34.68 2:26.10   
[ ]MYS名学院(中嶋 康裕   小4・入野 俊治   小5・永井 元規   小4・奥村  健   小4)  35.33 2:27.08   
[ ]中日SC  (大井 悠樹   小4・伊藤 暢祐   小4・宮川 直也   小5・荒川慶次朗   小4)  44.84 2:52.03   
[ ]BIG東海 (冨田 圭太   小5・佐藤 汰一   小4・福地 勇亮   小4・久野 正貴   小5)  34.70  失格   

男子 11・12歳 200m リレー

[ ]岡崎竜城SC(伊藤 照将   中1・永田 泰寛   小6・中嶋 一晃   中1・柳  雄人   中1)  28.08 1:53.35   
[ ]イトマン東海(伊藤 健太   小6・浅井  駿   中1・武藤 征幸   小6・島崎 義崇   小6)  29.13 1:56.58   
[ ]BIGアミ (安藤 秀元   中1・伊藤 拓也   小6・堀  航太   小6・松浦 寛文   小6)  28.43 1:58.03   
[ ]名鉄SC  (丹后  篤   小6・前川 智久   小4・福田 翔太   中1・田中 直規   小6)  30.51 1:58.26   
[ ]上社SS  (米谷 大介   中1・玉井 俊哉   中1・古川  瞬   中1・小林 大地   中1)  28.63 1:59.71   
[ ]BIG東海 (村上  翔   中1・加古 智哉   小6・中村 亮輝   小5・渡辺 周平   中1)  27.35 2:01.32   
[ ]SSC岡崎 (早川 雄馬   中1・渥美翔太郎   中1・田端竜之介   中1・田端倫太郎   小5)  31.26 2:07.09   
[ ]MYS名学院(奥村  尊   小6・深谷 幸広   小6・井上健太郎   小6・福井 俊輔   小6)  31.84 2:10.73   
[ ]Myスイム (藤野  強   中1・北川 聖恭   小6・石黒  創   小6・久米 佑輔   小6)  30.80 2:10.75   
[ ]中日SC  (西川 昌樹   小6・岡野 晃兵   小6・三輪 和弘   小6・樋口 翔三   小6)  43.62 2:34.82   

男子 13・14歳 400m リレー

[ ]イトマン東海(立松 大昌   中3・鈴木 敬三   中2・宮島 敏樹   中3・岩田 康佑   中2)  56.21 3:50.41   
[ ]名鉄SC  (山口 恒央   中3・七原  翼   中1・加藤  弘   中2・寺西 謙一   中2)  58.04 3:51.96   

男子 15・16歳 400m リレー

[ ]邦泳SS  (古川  奨   高2・服部 孝浩   高2・長島  達   高2・伊藤 宏哉   高1)  55.17 3:47.93   

男子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー

[ ]名古屋SC (石井 徳美   小5・小板 浩之   小5・益田 崇広   小5・森園 陽介   小5)  39.01 2:27.70   
[ ]名鉄SC  (橋口 孝太   小4・芳賀  巧   小5・加藤 宏樹   小5・加藤 貴大   小5)  39.23 2:27.72   
[ ]岡崎竜城SC(柳  亮平   小5・沖田 浩俊   小5・内藤 久善   小5・野沢  匠   小5)  38.05 2:31.89   
[ ]イトマン東海(萩野 公介   小2・番条 優也   小4・村田 成臣   小5・服部 優樹   小4)  36.77 2:34.59   
[ ]BIG東海 (冨田 尚弥   中1・佐藤 汰一   小4・福地 勇亮   小4・久野 正貴   小5)  41.12 2:37.05   
[ ]MYS名学院(永井 元規   小4・中嶋 貴人   小3・入野 俊治   小5・奥村  健   小4)  44.60 2:52.68   
[ ]とみだSC (坂井 一輝   小5・福田 晃輝   小5・藤原 裕大   小5・兼子 貴久   小5)  51.23 3:00.89   

男子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ ]イトマン東海(浅井  駿   中1・野村 卓也   中1・武藤 征幸   小6・伊藤 健太   小6)  32.60 2:04.96   
[ ]岡崎竜城SC(中嶋 一晃   中1・中沢 駿秀   小6・永田 泰寛   小6・伊藤 照将   中1)  32.41 2:06.87   
[ ]BIGアミ (松浦 寛文   小6・安藤 秀元   中1・津曲 正也   中1・伊藤 拓也   小6)  33.07 2:11.06   
[ ]名鉄SC  (日比 健太   中1・榊原  徹   小5・福田 翔太   中1・田中 直規   小6)  34.02 2:12.88   
[ ]上社SS  (小林 大地   中1・玉井 俊哉   中1・古川  瞬   中1・米谷 大介   中1)  35.79 2:15.67   
[ ]SSC岡崎 (田端倫太郎   小5・渥美翔太郎   中1・永岡 秀隆   中1・早川 雄馬   中1)  35.79 2:17.06   
[ ]BIG東海 (加古 智哉   小6・村上  翔   中1・渡辺 周平   中1・中村 亮輝   小5)  38.75 2:20.38   
[ ]MYS名学院(田代 真樹   小6・奥村  尊   小6・深谷 幸広   小6・福井 俊輔   小6)  39.52 2:24.03   
[ ]中日SC  (岡野 晃兵   小6・三輪 和弘   小6・樋口 翔三   小6・西川 昌樹   小6)  48.88 2:55.11   

男子 13・14歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ ]イトマン東海(鈴木 敬三   中2・三浦 翔太   中2・岩田 康佑   中2・立松 大昌   中3) 1:01.94 4:09.29   
[ ]名鉄SC  (寺西 謙一   中2・加藤  弘   中2・佐藤 孝典   中2・山口 恒央   中3) 1:06.65 4:20.33   
[ ]SSC岡崎 (         ・         ・         ・         ) 1:05.94 4:20.47   
[ ]岡崎竜城SC(宇野 孝輔   中3・宇野 景大   中3・澤田 将宏   中3・井土 清貴   中3) 1:06.72 4:22.17   
[ ]稲沢SS  (若園 竜童   中2・三輪 大夢   中3・山本 聖也   中3・成田 将之   中2) 1:09.45 4:40.50   
[ ]BIG東海 (横地 孝紘   中2・冨田 尚弥   中1・赤井 大地   中2・真鍋 誓亜   中3) 1:19.00 4:52.86   

男子 15・16歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ ]SSC岡崎 (天野 敏也   中3・高木 和裕   高2・荒井 俊介   高1・坂野 文哉   中3) 1:05.94  失格   

女子 10歳以下 50m 自由形

[ ]友松  瞳   小5(イトマン東海)  31.04     
[ ]宮田 侑子   小5(コナミ杁中 )  31.64     
[ ]大川 紋加   小5(名古屋SC )  31.73     
[ ]小島 樹里   小5(パシフィック)  32.03     
[ ]伊藤沙希子   小5(コムズS名西)  32.09     
[ ]中本あゆ美   小5(平針SS  )  32.15     
[ ]宮田さき子   小5(NAS.   )  32.46     
[ ]岩田万里奈   小5(イトマン東海)  32.49     
[ ]伊東 里枝   小5(イトマン東海)  33.05     
[ ]堀  りな   小4(イトマン東海)  33.17     
[ ]倉松 真子   小5(名鉄SC  )  33.22     
[ ]宮野 寿和   小4(名鉄SC  )  33.25     
[ ]須山 麻実   小4(豊橋SS  )  33.30     
[ ]伊藤 莉帆   小5(コムズS名西)  33.56     
[ ]植田美由紀   小5(平針SS  )  33.62     
[ ]平松 久実   小5(豊田SS  )  33.86     
[ ]山田 眞菜   小4(平針SS  )  33.95     
[ ]鈴木奈々子   小4(コパンSC )  33.96     
[ ]久野 葉月   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  34.05     
[ ]大石 恵梨   小4(名古屋SC )  34.08     
[ ]谷澤 香苗   小4(名鉄SC  )  34.28     
[ ]伊藤 梨恵   小4(VトピアSC)  34.33     
[ ]吉川 幸里   小5(アクアS北 )  34.37     
[ ]古橋 里奈   小5(イトマン東海)  34.48     
[ ]坂野 志帆   小5(みなとSS )  34.60     
[ ]田中 祐奈   小4(名鉄SC  )  34.68     
[ ]宇野つぐみ   小4(豊田SS  )  34.69     
[ ]中村 祥子   小5(平針SS  )  34.78     
[ ]津田 夢子   小5(NAS.   )  34.78     
[ ]渡辺 由理   小5(千代田JSS)  34.85     
[ ]杉浦 京香   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  34.87     
[ ]泉  彩香   小4(上社SS  )  34.93     
[ ]雨宮 彩乃   小5(名鉄SC  )  34.97     
[ ]鈴木 怜奈   小3(Myスイム )  35.00     
[ ]坂野 南風   小5(コパンSC )  35.03     
[ ]木須井里奈   小5(イトマン東海)  35.17     
[ ]岡田 美穂   小5(Myスイム )  35.31     
[ ]稲垣 祐子   小5(BIGアミ )  35.31     
[ ]岩本 未来   小5(豊田SS  )  35.31     
[ ]和田かれん   小5(SSC竜城 )  35.33     
[ ]平山 円香   小5(BIGアミ )  35.33     
[ ]中村 奈美   小5(国府宮SC )  35.39     
[ ]清川 夏実   小5(TIPTOP)  35.40     
[ ]隅田 華菜   小4(KLスポーツ)  35.50     
[ ]藤野あさみ   小5(名鉄SC  )  35.57     
[ ]原田有希菜   小5(三好SA  )  35.60     
[ ]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  )  35.60     
[ ]杉木 佑妃   小5(コナミ豊田 )  35.63     
[ ]原  優美   小3(名鉄SC  )  35.68     
[ ]池辺明日香   小3(名鉄SC  )  35.75     
[ ]石田 要緒   小5(イトマン東海)  35.76     
[ ]鈴木 玲来   小5(イトマン東海)  35.81     
[ ]浅井  彩   小4(イトマン東海)  35.87     
[ ]太田 晴菜   小4(MYS名学院)  35.95     
[ ]川本あゆみ   小3(セ・東海  )  35.99     
[ ]佐藤 みえ   小4(ソノダSS )  36.11     
[ ]糟谷 亜美   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  36.11     
[ ]岩田ひかる   小5(稲沢SS  )  36.13     
[ ]近藤 早希   小4(JSS比良 )  36.17     
[ ]半田 有香   小5(中村RSS )  36.22     
[ ]阿部 千晶   小5(名鉄SC  )  36.28     
[ ]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  )  36.33     
[ ]荒木 未侑   小5(NAS.   )  36.37     
[ ]桜井 祐美   小4(名鉄SC  )  36.37     
[ ]遠山 美咲   小4(オリエントS)  36.42     
[ ]高木 理央   小4(イトマン東海)  36.45     
[ ]荒木 美慧   小4(コナミ杁中 )  36.46     
[ ]間瀬菜々子   小5(名鉄SC  )  36.50     
[ ]石原 諒子   小4(VトピアSC)  36.52     
[ ]南部 史衣   小4(名古屋SC )  36.55     
[ ]伊藤 歌那   小5(JSS中川 )  36.57     
[ ]中山 亜衣   小4(MYS名学院)  36.63     
[ ]樋田 裕恵   小4(MYS名学院)  36.68     
[ ]都築 恵理   小5(パル西尾  )  36.76     
[ ]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  )  36.79     
[ ]新美さやか   小3(コパンSC )  36.82     
[ ]坂本 南帆   小4(名鉄SC  )  36.85     
[ ]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS )  36.91     
[ ]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS )  36.93     
[ ]池上 茉穂   小4(稲沢SS  )  37.03     
[ ]犬飼 麗華   小5(セ・東海  )  37.06     
[ ]播磨 季美   小3(平針SS  )  37.13     
[ ]大橋 祐美   小4(Myスイム )  37.17     
[ ]藤井はるな   小4(コナミ杁中 )  37.18     
[ ]鈴木 絵里   小5(Myスイム )  37.20     
[ ]福岡れなみ   小3(イトマン東海)  37.20     
[ ]杉浦 弘枝   小4(安城SS  )  37.25     
[ ]新美 萌子   小5(セ・東海  )  37.25     
[ ]宮内  萌   小5(豊田SS  )  37.27     
[ ]河合 里佳   小5(MYS名学院)  37.32     
[ ]伊藤 綾花   小3(名鉄SC  )  37.35     
[ ]長谷川夏実   小4(JSS比良 )  37.46     
[ ]武山  葵   小5(ナゴヤSG )  37.47     
[ ]山田 夏紀   小5(名鉄SC  )  37.62     
[ ]尾野 友衣   小4(碧南SS  )  37.63     
[ ]平松 杏菜   小4(イトマン東海)  37.66     
[ ]西村真由香   小4(MYS名学院)  37.67     
[ ]高浪 有希   小4(みなとSS )  37.79     
[ ]井村美乃里   小4(BIG東海 )  37.79     
[ ]福井友理菜   小3(MYS名学院)  37.79     
[ ]早川 真菜   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  37.83     
[ ]田中佑美佳   小5(コナミ杁中 )  37.83     
[ ]加藤 南美   小3(名鉄SC  )  37.85     
[ ]秋田 智子   小5(BIG東海 )  37.85     
[ ]遠島  梢   小4(国府宮SC )  37.92     
[ ]加藤 美樹   小5(稲沢SS  )  37.94     
[ ]平  真澄   小3(コナミ杁中 )  37.98     
[ ]尾崎  梓   小5(SSC竜城 )  37.99     
[ ]中野  陽   小4(イトマン東海)  38.01     
[ ]小野いづみ   小5(碧南SS  )  38.03     
[ ]熊谷 朱夏   小3(JSS中川 )  38.05     
[ ]荒川 史奈   小5(ソノダSS )  38.08     
[ ]神谷 益子   小5(ソノダSS )  38.08     
[ ]早矢仕絢子   小5(とみだSC )  38.11     
[ ]長野 愛矢   小5(一宮JSS )  38.13     
[ ]園部むつみ   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  38.18     
[ ]長坂 真緒   小5(TIPTOP)  38.20     
[ ]花田 梨紗   小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  38.22     
[ ]廣瀬 千子   小4(アシストSS)  38.25     
[ ]福岡 弘望   小5(豊田SS  )  38.26     
[ ]佐藤 綾子   小4(BIG東海 )  38.27     
[ ]菅沼佑香里   小5(安城SS  )  38.28     
[ ]北川穂乃香   小5(JSS中川 )  38.28     
[ ]西川沙百合   小5(邦泳SS  )  38.29     
[ ]奥田 由依   小4(Myスイム )  38.33     
[ ]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  38.34     
[ ]大西絵里加   小5(イトマン東海)  38.36     
[ ]亀島 里奈   小4(碧南SS  )  38.38     
[ ]佐藤 春菜   小3(名鉄S    )  38.40     
[ ]余合 真知   小5(名鉄SC  )  38.45     
[ ]平田 有彩   小4(名鉄SC  )  38.46     
[ ]岩川 令奈   小5(名鉄SC  )  38.47     
[ ]時国 早織   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  38.48     
[ ]石井 由佳   小5(NAS.   )  38.54     
[ ]石原 由季   小5(ソノダSS )  38.65     
[ ]林  玲子   小4(名鉄S    )  38.69     
[ ]佐橋 美帆   小4(桃太郎SS )  38.70     
[ ]櫛田真由美   小4(国府宮SC )  38.78     
[ ]伊藤  冴   小3(コムズS名西)  38.78     
[ ]服部 真奈   小4(ケーニーズS)  38.79     
[ ]竹之下 優   小5(MYS名学院)  38.94     
[ ]木原明日香   小5(BIGアミ )  39.02     
[ ]中原 美優   小4(VトピアSC)  39.04     
[ ]川上 彩生   小4(コナミ杁中 )  39.07     
[ ]神谷 真甫   小4(名鉄SS半田)  39.16     
[ ]神谷 千夏   小4(ソノダSS )  39.19     
[ ]岩崎 悠里   小5(ソノダSS )  39.19     
[ ]大峯 美来   小5(コパンSC )  39.22     
[ ]樋口  麗   小3(BIGアミ )  39.36     
[ ]五島  舞   小4(国府宮SC )  39.41     
[ ]水野 真希   小3(名鉄S    )  39.41     
[ ]山田 結以   小5(稲沢SS  )  39.45     
[ ]岩堀 綾香   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  39.52     
[ ]近藤  彩   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  39.55     
[ ]江上 知佳   小3(中村RSS )  39.56     
[ ]横山 智美   小4(TIPTOP)  39.60     
[ ]湯浅 杏梨   小3(平針SS  )  39.70     
[ ]高木 香里   小5(稲沢SS  )  39.77     
[ ]小竹 美穂   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  39.81     
[ ]森 加央梨   小5(中日SC  )  39.86     
[ ]田口 美蓮   小4(イトマン東海)  39.87     
[ ]真野 菜摘   小4(千代田JSS)  39.87     
[ ]櫻木 美帆   小5(国府宮SC )  39.90     
[ ]船橋 香純   小3(稲沢SS  )  39.91     
[ ]林  好美   小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  39.97     
[ ]河合 絢美   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  39.98     
[ ]日比 夏菜   小4(名鉄S    )  39.98     
[ ]鈴木智沙斗   小4(パル西尾  )  40.06     
[ ]大西 美沙   小4(コナミ杁中 )  40.07     
[ ]大山 優奈   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  40.07     
[ ]田中ひかる   小5(KLスポーツ)  40.14     
[ ]太田  愛   小3(国府宮SC )  40.18     
[ ]清水ゆかり   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  40.23     
[ ]千葉加奈恵   小5(コムズS名西)  40.26     
[ ]芳賀 涼子   小5(豊橋SS  )  40.28     
[ ]岡本 静香   小4(アシストSS)  40.28     
[ ]坂井 利奈   小4(TIPTOP)  40.31     
[ ]原内  恵   小4(千代田JSS)  40.39     
[ ]村松 穂波   小3(BOX豊川 )  40.66     
[ ]渥美 侑奈   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  40.67     
[ ]福井 絢香   小4(BIG東海 )  40.73     
[ ]森木 美有   小4(JSS中川 )  40.74     
[ ]栗本 真希   小3(MYS名学院)  40.82     
[ ]中沢  恵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  40.86     
[ ]水田 明里   小5(TIPTOP)  40.86     
[ ]幸野 佑奈   小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  40.89     
[ ]花井ちなみ   小2(コナミ杁中 )  40.90     
[ ]舟橋 亜季   小3(Myスイム )  40.93     
[ ]森  美幸   小4(国府宮SC )  40.95     
[ ]近藤 里帆   小4(イトマン東海)  41.02     
[ ]平山裕未花   小4(イトマン東海)  41.07     
[ ]猪飼 真夕   小3(みなとSS )  41.16     
[ ]長江 美玖   小4(名鉄S    )  41.18     
[ ]杉浦 望友   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  41.22     
[ ]高桑 加菜   小4(KLスポーツ)  41.26     
[ ]竹下 晴子   小5(イトマン東海)  41.26     
[ ]笠井 聡美   小5(中日SC  )  41.27     
[ ]見田 明里   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  41.35     
[ ]岩田 博子   小4(JSS比良 )  41.39     
[ ]赤池 祐紀   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  41.49     
[ ]鈴木ひろみ   小4(平針SS  )  41.50     
[ ]近藤 有紀   小2(名鉄SS神宮)  41.52     
[ ]亀井 南花   小4(国府宮SC )  41.53     
[ ]倉地 佐弥   小5(オリエントS)  41.54     
[ ]中村麻梨奈   小2(名鉄S    )  41.55     
[ ]市川 房枝   小4(BIG東海 )  41.61     
[ ]荻野さやか   小3(MYS名学院)  41.65     
[ ]渡辺奈穂美   小4(コパンSC )  41.71     
[ ]恒川 由衣   小2(コナミ鳴海 )  41.74     
[ ]磯谷 茉衣   小4(上社SS  )  41.82     
[ ]袖野 莉花   小5(みなとSS )  41.82     
[ ]尾関 未紗   小4(アクアS北 )  41.96     
[ ]古田 理郁   小3(千代田JSS)  41.96     
[ ]藤原 英子   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  42.01     
[ ]川野 真奈   小4(Myスイム )  42.04     
[ ]長瀬友有子   小4(サーズディ )  42.09     
[ ]平林絵梨香   小4(KLスポーツ)  42.11     
[ ]真野まりな   小2(桃太郎SS )  42.14     
[ ]船渡めぐみ   小4(NAS.   )  42.15     
[ ]岡田 真実   小4(オリエントS)  42.21     
[ ]山口 玲葉   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  42.23     
[ ]隅田 翔子   小4(上社SS  )  42.37     
[ ]岩本真以子   小4(JSS比良 )  42.38     
[ ]間井 晴香   小4(NAS.   )  42.68     
[ ]清水 葉月   小4(BIG東海 )  42.80     
[ ]兼田紗也花   小2(桃太郎SS )  42.90     
[ ]佐藤 実芳   小4(ソノダSS )  42.93     
[ ]大橋 瑞紀   小5(JSS比良 )  42.94     
[ ]水谷 潮美   小3(コナミ鳴海 )  42.96     
[ ]山田明香音   小3(アシストSS)  43.07     
[ ]一木愛里紗   小4(国府宮SC )  43.22     
[ ]宮田 千咲   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  43.25     
[ ]松村 若奈   小3(碧南SS  )  43.25     
[ ]藤田 綾香   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  43.26     
[ ]竹下 桃子   小2(イトマン東海)  43.40     
[ ]橋爪  栞   小4(BIGアミ )  43.53     
[ ]松本 りか   小3(BIGアミ )  43.55     
[ ]向井まゆか   小2(国府宮SC )  43.59     
[ ]加茂 舞子   小3(名鉄S    )  43.75     
[ ]江島 梨紗   小5(コパンSC )  43.80     
[ ]梛野 安未   小3(BIG東海 )  43.81     
[ ]岩田 麻愛   小5(中日SC  )  43.81     
[ ]伊藤 早希   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  44.02     
[ ]岩田 智子   小4(JSS比良 )  44.18     
[ ]西尾 綾乃   小3(NAS.   )  44.20     
[ ]余合 加穂   小2(名鉄SS神宮)  44.28     
[ ]黒田 早紀   小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  44.34     
[ ]塚原理恵子   小4(JSS中川 )  44.37     
[ ]田代 彩果   小3(MYS名学院)  44.40     
[ ]川除 結花   小3(イトマン東海)  44.49     
[ ]近藤 梨子   小2(ホリデイ豊橋)  44.51     
[ ]河野 恵理   小4(稲沢SS  )  44.65     
[ ]河野  彩   小3(三好SA  )  44.77     
[ ]入山 真夕   小4(一宮JSS )  44.80     
[ ]辻  香里   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  44.88     
[ ]安達 美桜   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  45.42     
[ ]加藤 志歩   小3(BIG東海 )  45.48     
[ ]山下 杏樹   小2(名鉄SS神宮)  46.08     
[ ]治田 菜帆   小4(一宮JSS )  46.30     
[ ]藤田眞紀子   小4(上社SS  )  46.68     
[ ]小野  楓   小4(イトマン東海)  47.33     
[ ]中林 綾香   小5(中日SC  )  49.18     
[ ]竹内 洋子   小4(コパンSC )  失格     
[ ]矢内 里実   小4(Myスイム )  失格     
[ ]小林 知世   小3(一宮JSS )  失格     

女子 11・12歳 50m 自由形

[ ]田中みず穂   中1(名鉄SC  )  28.67     
[ ]沖田 千波   小6(イトマン東海)  29.75     
[ ]岩出 華澄   小6(一宮JSS )  29.85     
[ ]山下奈那子   中1(稲沢SS  )  29.85     
[ ]笹野 知恵   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  29.98     
[ ]伊藤  杏   中1(コムズS名西)  30.06     
[ ]山田 知沙   小6(平針SS  )  30.35     
[ ]杉本 明子   小6(MYS名学院)  30.39     
[ ]三輪 彩奈   小6(名鉄SC  )  30.55     
[ ]新妻亜希子   小6(アシストSS)  30.79     
[ ]谷内 美彩   中1(Myスイム )  30.91     
[ ]中山 未貴   中1(上社SS  )  31.00     
[ ]桜井 亜衣   小5(MYS名学院)  31.00     
[ ]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  31.08     
[ ]船野  愛   中1(イトマン東海)  31.12     
[ ]佐治  歩   中1(ケーニーズS)  31.13     
[ ]足立 陽子   小6(オリエントS)  31.16     
[ ]永井里加子   中1(MYS名学院)  31.19     
[ ]平手 佑香   中1(VトピアSC)  31.37     
[ ]井口 仁美   中1(SSC竜城 )  31.38     
[ ]川崎  瞳   小6(名古屋SC )  31.41     
[ ]門  育美   小6(SSC竜城 )  31.54     
[ ]坪井 美佳   中1(邦泳SS  )  31.55     
[ ]近藤 有紀   中1(VトピアSC)  31.55     
[ ]犬飼 菜帆   小6(名古屋SC )  31.60     
[ ]白石えり香   小6(BIGアミ )  31.79     
[ ]池野 千紘   中1(コナミ杁中 )  31.90     
[ ]中野 佑美   小6(名鉄SC  )  31.92     
[ ]加藤さゆり   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  32.02     
[ ]森 由貴菜   小6(名鉄SC  )  32.11     
[ ]角谷 美帆   中1(西尾DSC )  32.18     
[ ]金子なつき   小6(名鉄SC  )  32.32     
[ ]鈴木 美穂   中1(西尾DSC )  32.57     
[ ]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  )  32.62     
[ ]福嶋 沙織   小6(名古屋SC )  32.63     
[ ]櫛田  恵   小6(国府宮SC )  32.64     
[ ]久永 智美   小6(SSC岡崎 )  32.65     
[ ]中山 愛理   中1(JSS中川 )  32.66     
[ ]可児 尚子   小6(アクアS北 )  32.74     
[ ]宇野みなみ   小6(豊田SS  )  32.79     
[ ]富山 詩織   小5(BOX豊川 )  32.83     
[ ]藤田真理子   小6(名古屋SC )  32.86     
[ ]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  )  32.89     
[ ]松岡  茜   小6(コナミ鳴海 )  32.89     
[ ]坂野 里紗   中1(みなとSS )  32.90     
[ ]山本 奈央   小6(碧南SS  )  32.90     
[ ]梛野 真梨   中1(BIG東海 )  32.92     
[ ]吉田 愛加   小6(一宮JSS )  33.04     
[ ]都築 磨理   中1(パル西尾  )  33.12     
[ ]今福明日香   中1(上社SS  )  33.14     
[ ]林 亜沙美   小6(BOX豊川 )  33.14     
[ ]近藤和香奈   小6(邦泳SS  )  33.15     
[ ]小池 亜美   小6(名古屋SC )  33.19     
[ ]桑原 明希   小6(KLスポーツ)  33.20     
[ ]木村 有里   小6(名鉄SC  )  33.24     
[ ]上野 舞子   小6(セ・東海  )  33.29     
[ ]石井 愛美   小6(オリエントS)  33.30     
[ ]鴨崎 萌美   小6(Myスイム )  33.33     
[ ]田中 瑞季   小5(三好SA  )  33.38     
[ ]吉田 真夕   中1(KLスポーツ)  33.43     
[ ]高田 可奈   中1(イトマン東海)  33.45     
[ ]野田 美里   中1(アクアS北 )  33.49     
[ ]山田そのこ   中1(上社SS  )  33.60     
[ ]長尾 佳奈   中1(稲沢SS  )  33.63     
[ ]寺西杏郁音   小6(とみだSC )  33.70     
[ ]榊原理佐子   中1(半田SS   )  33.73     
[ ]丹羽 朋美   小6(桃太郎SS )  33.81     
[ ]小林 祥子   中1(コナミ鳴海 )  33.81     
[ ]廣瀬 愛梨   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  33.87     
[ ]松村ひかり   中1(ナゴヤSG )  33.88     
[ ]二村 唯比   中1(アシストSS)  33.96     
[ ]新井 紀子   小6(SSC岡崎 )  34.15     
[ ]岡田 智帆   小5(JSS中川 )  34.32     
[ ]近藤 智佳   小6(Myスイム )  34.32     
[ ]大羽麻梨亜   小6(一宮JSS )  34.35     
[ ]月足 奈智   小5(豊田SS  )  34.38     
[ ]蟹江明日香   中1(サーズディ )  34.38     
[ ]竹生 早希   小4(BOX豊川 )  34.39     
[ ]仲 沙友里   小5(みなとSS )  34.42     
[ ]成瀬真由子   小6(オリエントS)  34.45     
[ ]青木まりあ   小6(千代田JSS)  34.48     
[ ]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  )  34.57     
[ ]堀江 由樹   小6(コパンSC )  34.59     
[ ]佐原すみれ   小6(中日SC  )  34.60     
[ ]秋丸小百合   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  34.62     
[ ]佐治  葵   小5(ケーニーズS)  34.62     
[ ]小坂 由衣   中1(イトマン東海)  34.68     
[ ]森口 幸美   中1(Myスイム )  34.74     
[ ]市原 未来   中1(コナミ豊田 )  34.76     
[ ]加藤 三佳   小6(国府宮SC )  34.77     
[ ]内藤友衣子   小5(VトピアSC)  34.78     
[ ]宇佐見佳子   小4(桃太郎SS )  34.79     
[ ]川前 香奈   小5(稲沢SS  )  34.83     
[ ]後藤すみれ   小6(名鉄SC  )  34.84     
[ ]山口 雅子   小6(JSS比良 )  34.86     
[ ]清水 葉月   小6(豊田SS  )  34.88     
[ ]川瀬麻里菜   小6(稲沢SS  )  34.88     
[ ]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  34.99     
[ ]渡部 花子   小5(名鉄SC  )  35.02     
[ ]崎山  彩   小5(MYS名学院)  35.16     
[ ]小栗沙季子   小6(とみだSC )  35.21     
[ ]村井麻里子   小6(中日SC  )  35.21     
[ ]野上奈津恵   中1(コナミ豊田 )  35.26     
[ ]原田保奈美   小5(西尾DSC )  35.27     
[ ]福地亜由美   小6(BIG東海 )  35.29     
[ ]村田 早織   小4(半田SS   )  35.30     
[ ]今井 香凛   小6(MYS名学院)  35.30     
[ ]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  )  35.30     
[ ]山崎 愛子   小6(西尾DSC )  35.41     
[ ]若杉 美穂   小6(BIG東海 )  35.43     
[ ]舘  紗彩   小6(イトマン東海)  35.51     
[ ]日比 彩乃   中1(国府宮SC )  35.52     
[ ]松本 澪香   小6(豊田SS  )  35.53     
[ ]杉浦 由佳   小6(安城SS  )  35.53     
[ ]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS )  35.55     
[ ]鈴木 紫織   小6(JSS比良 )  35.61     
[ ]荻野 真緒   小6(SSC竜城 )  35.62     
[ ]川松由里香   中1(稲沢SS  )  35.62     
[ ]平塚なぎさ   小6(みなとSS )  35.66     
[ ]宮本 美希   小6(コナミ鳴海 )  35.67     
[ ]近藤 恵美   小6(豊田SS  )  35.79     
[ ]瀧 留美子   小6(国府宮SC )  35.83     
[ ]山田 梨奈   小5(邦泳SS  )  35.84     
[ ]鈴木 美咲   中1(一宮JSS )  35.87     
[ ]安藤 朱香   小6(みなとSS )  35.92     
[ ]市来沙小里   小6(アシストSS)  35.95     
[ ]杉浦 美和   中1(碧南SS  )  36.05     
[ ]竹島 麻希   中1(コムズS名西)  36.08     
[ ]永重 友梨   小6(TIPTOP)  36.10     
[ ]大石 知明   小6(オリエントS)  36.12     
[ ]冨田 琴音   小6(国府宮SC )  36.13     
[ ]伊藤 裕美   小6(稲沢SS  )  36.22     
[ ]田中 杏奈   小6(パル西尾  )  36.32     
[ ]鈴木友里那   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  36.35     
[ ]加藤 早織   小6(TIPTOP)  36.43     
[ ]南崎 英子   小6(SSC竜城 )  36.46     
[ ]田部絵理奈   小6(ソノダSS )  36.50     
[ ]隅田 咲子   小6(上社SS  )  36.52     
[ ]鈴木ひとみ   小6(平針SS  )  36.61     
[ ]鈴木 李彩   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  36.62     
[ ]坪倉 三樹   小5(ソノダSS )  36.69     
[ ]鳥居 遥香   中1(ホリデイ豊橋)  36.72     
[ ]池  芳美   中1(上社SS  )  36.73     
[ ]杉浦 美優   小5(安城SS  )  36.75     
[ ]細畑 知里   小6(みなとSS )  36.79     
[ ]松下 慶香   小5(コムズS名西)  36.86     
[ ]牛田 陽子   中1(コナミ豊田 )  37.01     
[ ]松本 千明   小6(碧南SS  )  37.17     
[ ]伊藤 純子   小5(桃太郎SS )  37.23     
[ ]福田麻沙美   小6(JSS中川 )  37.23     
[ ]小林奈津子   小5(一宮JSS )  37.28     
[ ]土屋 梨香   小5(TIPTOP)  37.33     
[ ]飯田智真紀   小6(千代田JSS)  37.36     
[ ]宮嶋 夏紀   小6(SSC岡崎 )  37.37     
[ ]中村  恵   小6(ソノダSS )  37.39     
[ ]坂田 晴耶   小5(コナミ鳴海 )  37.45     
[ ]大野 真奈   小6(稲沢SS  )  37.48     
[ ]舟橋 美帆   小6(Myスイム )  37.49     
[ ]下里 唯理   小6(みなとSS )  37.49     
[ ]加藤世里瑛   小5(コナミ豊田 )  37.54     
[ ]高島詩緒莉   小6(セ・東海  )  37.54     
[ ]若杉  綾   小5(国府宮SC )  37.59     
[ ]杉本菜穂美   小6(中日SC  )  37.72     
[ ]佐藤 陽菜   小5(名鉄SC  )  37.99     
[ ]吉野 志奈   小6(オリエントS)  38.15     
[ ]藤井 陽子   小6(西尾DSC )  38.23     
[ ]荒川 侑香   中1(ソノダSS )  38.38     
[ ]平手 綾紗   小5(VトピアSC)  38.51     
[ ]藤原 敦子   小6(木曽川SS )  38.81     
[ ]高橋 茉由   小5(上社SS  )  39.05     
[ ]川瀬ひかる   小6(稲沢SS  )  39.06     
[ ]長瀬知佳子   小6(サーズディ )  39.08     
[ ]美頭 春佳   小5(中日SC  )  39.17     
[ ]原田 叶子   小6(オリエントS)  39.66     
[ ]福石  愛   小6(イトマン東海)  39.66     
[ ]近藤沙也加   小5(イトマン東海)  40.12     
[ ]恩田  愛   小6(中日SC  )  40.67     
[ ]鷹羽 千奈   小5(ソノダSS )  41.15     
[ ]石原美智子   中1(パル西尾  )  失格     
[ ]松原  潤   小5(上社SS  )  失格     

女子 13・14歳 50m 自由形

[ ]岩崎佐代子   中3(JSS比良 )  28.11     
[ ]沖田 美波   中3(イトマン東海)  28.32     
[ ]中村 朝香   中2(豊田SS  )  28.38     
[ ]小穴 夏美   中2(名鉄SC  )  29.06     
[ ]高羽 博子   中2(KLスポーツ)  29.12     
[ ]樋渡 友里   中2(コナミ鳴海 )  29.17     
[ ]土屋 公美   中2(KLスポーツ)  29.67     
[ ]鈴木ひかり   中3(平針SS  )  29.71     
[ ]渡辺  楓   中2(名古屋SC )  29.83     
[ ]近藤由布子   中3(JSS中川 )  29.94     
[ ]鈴木 千乃   中3(コナミ豊田 )  30.05     
[ ]村松愛梨奈   中3(名鉄SC  )  30.21     
[ ]柴 友理香   中2(NAS.   )  30.23     
[ ]岩本美花子   中2(Myスイム )  30.32     
[ ]横井 倫子   中3(ナゴヤSG )  30.48     
[ ]三宅真梨子   中2(とみだSC )  30.55     
[ ]鈴木千佳子   中2(名鉄SC  )  30.56     
[ ]伊藤 沙織   中3(一宮JSS )  30.62     
[ ]日比野歩美   中3(ケーニーズS)  30.75     
[ ]永久保沙矢佳  中2(JSS比良 )  30.93     
[ ]近藤小帆里   中2(上社SS  )  30.99     
[ ]時枝 美保   中1(KLスポーツ)  31.05     
[ ]松永奈津希   中3(千代田JSS)  31.06     
[ ]内田 智子   中2(VトピアSC)  31.08     
[ ]小久保典子   中2(半田SS   )  31.29     
[ ]鳥居 夏希   中2(ソノダSS )  31.34     
[ ]岡本瀬里香   中3(アシストSS)  31.39     
[ ]熊谷 真美   中2(コナミ豊田 )  31.47     
[ ]藤井実香子   中2(上社SS  )  31.47     
[ ]松浦 純奈   中3(イトマン東海)  31.52     
[ ]中村  葵   中3(豊橋SS  )  31.56     
[ ]宇佐見文子   小6(桃太郎SS )  31.69     
[ ]森  蘭子   中3(上社SS  )  31.71     
[ ]河村 結花   中2(イトマン東海)  31.79     
[ ]木全 泉帆   中1(名古屋SC )  31.90     
[ ]池田 菜摘   中2(豊田SS  )  31.91     
[ ]太田 仁美   中2(碧南SS  )  32.03     
[ ]新美 友絵   中2(BIG東海 )  32.12     
[ ]石井 未央   中2(ナゴヤSG )  32.22     
[ ]大川 真央   中3(JSS比良 )  32.26     
[ ]三宅沙亜耶   中2(千代田JSS)  32.29     
[ ]山本久美子   中1(千代田JSS)  32.43     
[ ]鈴木理咲子   中2(パル西尾  )  32.44     
[ ]杉山 友紀   中2(一宮JSS )  32.51     
[ ]鈴木 麻紀   中3(西尾DSC )  32.57     
[ ]酒向 智子   中1(上社SS  )  32.87     
[ ]高本 菜美   中2(千代田JSS)  32.90     
[ ]大峯 果南   中2(コパンSC )  33.54     
[ ]杉浦亜依子   中2(西尾DSC )  33.55     
[ ]田中由里子   中3(パル東刈谷 )  33.57     
[ ]村瀬史津華   中2(イトマン東海)  33.84     

女子 15・16歳 50m 自由形

[ ]落合 幾子   高1(愛知淑徳高 )  28.68     
[ ]渡辺真裕子   中3(上社SS  )  28.98     
[ ]近藤 可純   高1(豊橋SS  )  29.32     
[ ]間瀬 礼奈   高1(愛知淑徳高 )  29.37     
[ ]横山 洋佳   高2(名鉄SC  )  29.56     
[ ]井上 智予   高2(TIPTOP)  29.98     
[ ]伊藤まいみ   高1(アクアS北 )  30.17     
[ ]菅田 早希   中3(上社SS  )  30.63     
[ ]安井 依里   高2(千代田JSS)  31.08     
[ ]山下 朗佳   高1(半田SS   )  31.14     
[ ]藤井 友美   高1(千代田JSS)  31.79     
[ ]徳田 茂詠   高1(平針SS  )  31.86     
[ ]安田 菜月   中2(桃太郎SS )  32.56     
[ ]川村 恵理   中3(西尾DSC )  33.03     
[ ]水野 沙紀   中3(豊田SS  )  35.96     

女子 11・12歳 100m 自由形

[ ]田中みず穂   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:02.82     
[ ]笹野 知恵   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:03.16     
[ ]山下奈那子   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:03.41     
[ ]森   海   中1(NAS.   ) 1:04.26     
[ ]沖田 千波   小6(イトマン東海) 1:04.87     
[ ]山田 知沙   小6(平針SS  ) 1:05.86     
[ ]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:05.94     
[ ]伊藤  杏   中1(コムズS名西) 1:06.33     
[ ]永井里加子   中1(MYS名学院) 1:06.41     
[ ]岩出 華澄   小6(一宮JSS ) 1:06.49     
[ ]杉本 明子   小6(MYS名学院) 1:06.53     
[ ]下村梨彩子   小6(BIG東海 ) 1:06.68     
[ ]友松  瞳   小5(イトマン東海) 1:06.72     
[ ]桜井 亜衣   小5(MYS名学院) 1:06.72     
[ ]浅井 美帆   中1(邦泳SS  ) 1:06.74     
[ ]松下絵里奈   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:06.96     
[ ]船野  愛   中1(イトマン東海) 1:07.60     
[ ]長雄 香織   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:08.16     
[ ]田井 千愛   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:08.21     
[ ]播磨 美知   中1(平針SS  ) 1:08.29     
[ ]平手 佑香   中1(VトピアSC) 1:08.52     
[ ]門  育美   小6(SSC竜城 ) 1:08.53     
[ ]近藤 有紀   中1(VトピアSC) 1:08.75     
[ ]新妻亜希子   小6(アシストSS) 1:08.91     
[ ]池野 千紘   中1(コナミ杁中 ) 1:09.43     
[ ]佐治  歩   中1(ケーニーズS) 1:09.67     
[ ]小池利加子   小5(セ・東海  ) 1:09.68     
[ ]宮林 美帆   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:09.71     
[ ]武藤 亜美   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.75     
[ ]清水 彩夏   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:09.79     
[ ]中野 佑美   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.88     
[ ]鈴木絵津子   小6(アクアS北 ) 1:10.12     
[ ]井口 仁美   中1(SSC竜城 ) 1:10.13     
[ ]上岡つぐみ   中1(みなとSS ) 1:10.20     
[ ]鈴木 美百   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:10.29     
[ ]神野 里奈   中1(平針SS  ) 1:10.37     
[ ]可児 尚子   小6(アクアS北 ) 1:10.58     
[ ]宮田 侑子   小5(コナミ杁中 ) 1:10.74     
[ ]矢野多万喜   小6(イトマン東海) 1:10.78     
[ ]足立 陽子   小6(オリエントS) 1:11.07     
[ ]江口 稚菜   小6(VトピアSC) 1:11.13     
[ ]山西 亜希   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:11.14     
[ ]金子なつき   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:11.17     
[ ]須藤 麻優   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:11.62     
[ ]久永 智美   小6(SSC岡崎 ) 1:11.71     
[ ]宇野みなみ   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:11.73     
[ ]冨永 知沙   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:11.77     
[ ]伊藤 糸織   中1(コムズS名西) 1:11.87     
[ ]鈴木 佑梨   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:12.28     
[ ]大野 菜月   小5(コムズS名西) 1:12.34     
[ ]鴨崎 萌美   小6(Myスイム ) 1:12.40     
[ ]高木 望帆   小6(イトマン東海) 1:12.41     
[ ]梛野 真梨   中1(BIG東海 ) 1:12.53     
[ ]吉田 真夕   中1(KLスポーツ) 1:12.57     
[ ]丹羽 朋美   小6(桃太郎SS ) 1:12.90     
[ ]山本 京美   小6(TIPTOP) 1:12.91     
[ ]富山 詩織   小5(BOX豊川 ) 1:13.25     
[ ]森 由貴菜   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.30     
[ ]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.33     
[ ]田中 瑞季   小5(三好SA  ) 1:13.34     
[ ]伊藤  舞   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.38     
[ ]窪田美奈子   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:13.45     
[ ]鐘江  都   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:13.50     
[ ]角谷 美帆   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:13.66     
[ ]川前 香奈   小5(稲沢SS  ) 1:13.98     
[ ]神谷めぐみ   小6(SCオズ  ) 1:14.00     
[ ]駒田 真衣   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.17     
[ ]今福明日香   中1(上社SS  ) 1:14.33     
[ ]寺西杏郁音   小6(とみだSC ) 1:14.33     
[ ]櫛田  恵   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:14.40     
[ ]廣瀬 愛梨   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:14.51     
[ ]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.53     
[ ]石山 晴香   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.59     
[ ]山田そのこ   中1(上社SS  ) 1:14.66     
[ ]吉田 愛加   小6(一宮JSS ) 1:14.76     
[ ]辻 恵真李   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:14.78     
[ ]荒木 恵未   中1(コパンSC ) 1:14.80     
[ ]小原友里夏   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:14.81     
[ ]伊藤 莉帆   小5(コムズS名西) 1:15.20     
[ ]岡田 智帆   小5(JSS中川 ) 1:15.35     
[ ]長尾 佳奈   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:15.46     
[ ]石川 理菜   小6(みなとSS ) 1:15.52     
[ ]今井 香凛   小6(MYS名学院) 1:15.81     
[ ]二村 唯比   中1(アシストSS) 1:16.21     
[ ]市原 未来   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:16.35     
[ ]竹内 友梨   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:16.42     
[ ]大橋 清美   小6(アシストSS) 1:16.43     
[ ]熊谷  望   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 1:16.59     
[ ]成瀬真由子   小6(オリエントS) 1:16.69     
[ ]鈴木 晴香   小6(コパンSC ) 1:16.81     
[ ]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:16.93     
[ ]神谷 紗耶   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:16.95     
[ ]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:17.01     
[ ]中原千紗都   小6(VトピアSC) 1:17.16     
[ ]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:17.18     
[ ]宇佐見佳子   小4(桃太郎SS ) 1:17.66     
[ ]阪口 奈々   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:17.68     
[ ]鈴木 杏奈   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:17.75     
[ ]舟橋 美帆   小6(Myスイム ) 1:17.81     
[ ]池  芳美   中1(上社SS  ) 1:17.85     
[ ]滝澤  円   中1(NAS.   ) 1:17.95     
[ ]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:18.10     
[ ]坂倉 実愛   小5(VトピアSC) 1:18.48     
[ ]伊藤  綾   小5(コムズS名西) 1:18.56     
[ ]山田 梨奈   小5(邦泳SS  ) 1:18.60     
[ ]加藤 三佳   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:18.72     
[ ]杉浦 由佳   小6(安城SS  ) 1:18.79     
[ ]押村 果奈   小6(JSS中川 ) 1:19.15     
[ ]粥川 恵美   小6(NAS.   ) 1:19.81     
[ ]山崎 愛子   小6(西尾DSC ) 1:19.84     
[ ]日比 彩乃   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:19.94     
[ ]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.97     
[ ]稲葉菜穂美   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:19.97     
[ ]隅田 咲子   小6(上社SS  ) 1:20.02     
[ ]冨田 琴音   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:20.15     
[ ]中島 由貴   小6(コムズS名西) 1:21.00     
[ ]瀧 留美子   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:21.56     
[ ]若杉 美穂   小6(BIG東海 ) 1:22.20     
[ ]崎山  彩   小5(MYS名学院) 1:22.23     
[ ]森口 幸美   中1(Myスイム ) 1:22.47     
[ ]佐藤 陽菜   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:22.83     
[ ]川松由里香   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:22.97     
[ ]谷口 奈央   小4(セ・東海  ) 1:23.05     
[ ]鈴木 李彩   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:23.09     
[ ]若杉  綾   小5(国府宮SC ) 1:23.15     
[ ]平手 綾紗   小5(VトピアSC) 1:23.47     
[ ]伊藤 裕美   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:23.52     
[ ]鳥居 遥香   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:23.98     
[ ]田中 杏奈   小6(パル西尾  ) 1:25.75     

女子 13・14歳 100m 自由形

[ ]井上恵利子   中2(MYS名学院) 1:00.20     
[ ]沖田 美波   中3(イトマン東海) 1:00.70     
[ ]田中  茜   中3(MYS名学院) 1:02.18     
[ ]西 未花子   中2(邦泳SS  ) 1:02.18     
[ ]高羽 博子   中2(KLスポーツ) 1:02.48     
[ ]橋口 和恵   中3(Myスイム ) 1:03.03     
[ ]小川紗智子   中3(イトマン東海) 1:03.16     
[ ]河津歌央理   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:03.17     
[ ]小穴 夏美   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:03.75     
[ ]水上さと子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:03.88     
[ ]澤本 絵里   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:04.49     
[ ]竹腰 可愛   中3(愛知淑徳中 ) 1:04.54     
[ ]関水 有花   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:04.60     
[ ]村松愛梨奈   中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:04.74     
[ ]丹后さやか   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:04.84     
[ ]石黒由美恵   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:04.88     
[ ]土屋友花梨   中3(NAS.   ) 1:05.21     
[ ]近藤由布子   中3(JSS中川 ) 1:05.23     
[ ]山田 美里   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:05.33     
[ ]沖  理佐   中2(三好SA  ) 1:05.51     
[ ]渡辺  楓   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:05.71     
[ ]土屋 公美   中2(KLスポーツ) 1:06.05     
[ ]鈴木ひかり   中3(平針SS  ) 1:06.27     
[ ]岩本美花子   中2(Myスイム ) 1:06.45     
[ ]佐伯 直保   中2(平針SS  ) 1:06.49     
[ ]柴 友理香   中2(NAS.   ) 1:06.61     
[ ]大島みなみ   中3(NAS.   ) 1:06.75     
[ ]安立 幸代   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:06.90     
[ ]三宅真梨子   中2(とみだSC ) 1:06.91     
[ ]佐野  綾   中2(豊橋SS  ) 1:07.09     
[ ]加藤 彩香   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:07.20     
[ ]近藤 那美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:07.54     
[ ]栃久保典子   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:08.07     
[ ]藤墳 莉奈   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:08.16     
[ ]中村  葵   中3(豊橋SS  ) 1:08.29     
[ ]内田 智子   中2(VトピアSC) 1:08.38     
[ ]藤原 綾子   中3(パル東刈谷 ) 1:08.71     
[ ]熊谷 真美   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:08.99     
[ ]岡田 美香   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:09.01     
[ ]鳥居 夏希   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:09.04     
[ ]河村 結花   中2(イトマン東海) 1:09.05     
[ ]柳瀬 康代   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.08     
[ ]池田 菜摘   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:09.39     
[ ]木全 泉帆   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:09.41     
[ ]大津 杏菜   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.43     
[ ]森  蘭子   中3(上社SS  ) 1:09.54     
[ ]松永奈津希   中3(千代田JSS) 1:09.54     
[ ]宇佐見文子   小6(桃太郎SS ) 1:09.59     
[ ]近藤小帆里   中2(上社SS  ) 1:09.73     
[ ]渡辺祐紀絵   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:10.23     
[ ]原田 香澄   中1(コパンSC ) 1:10.40     
[ ]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:10.59     
[ ]松浦 純奈   中3(イトマン東海) 1:10.72     
[ ]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:11.24     
[ ]新海 有加   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:11.75     
[ ]岡本瀬里香   中3(アシストSS) 1:11.87     
[ ]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.98     
[ ]成田知咲季   中3(中村RSS ) 1:12.01     
[ ]山本久美子   中1(千代田JSS) 1:12.08     
[ ]菅野恵利嘉   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:12.15     
[ ]星野 智子   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:12.29     
[ ]新美 友絵   中2(BIG東海 ) 1:12.44     
[ ]平井 陽子   中1(オリエントS) 1:12.59     
[ ]百瀬 満知   中1(中村RSS ) 1:13.09     
[ ]藤原 知美   中3(稲沢SS  ) 1:13.19     
[ ]酒向 智子   中1(上社SS  ) 1:13.28     
[ ]大峯 果南   中2(コパンSC ) 1:13.28     
[ ]鈴木  瞳   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:13.30     
[ ]余語  優   中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.86     
[ ]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.12     
[ ]田中由里子   中3(パル東刈谷 ) 1:15.45     
[ ]前田 智代   中1(イトマン東海) 1:15.89     
[ ]村瀬史津華   中2(イトマン東海) 1:17.04     
[ ]小野 優希   中3(イトマン東海) 1:17.62     
[ ]下村 尚未   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:18.65     

女子 15・16歳 100m 自由形

[ ]森澤  光   中3(NAS.   ) 1:01.19     
[ ]高柳真梨那   高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:01.94     
[ ]中村  綾   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:03.57     
[ ]上原 愛子   高2(セ・東海  ) 1:04.10     
[ ]伊藤 菜美   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:04.56     
[ ]岡戸 綾乃   高1(名鉄SC  ) 1:04.77     
[ ]井東 久美   中3(Myスイム ) 1:05.69     
[ ]山田 祐伊   高1(BIG東海 ) 1:06.10     
[ ]徳田 茂詠   高1(平針SS  ) 1:07.28     
[ ]藤井 友美   高1(千代田JSS) 1:08.44     
[ ]菅田 早希   中3(上社SS  ) 1:08.98     
[ ]安井 依里   高2(千代田JSS) 1:09.02     
[ ]安田 菜月   中2(桃太郎SS ) 1:09.50     
[ ]下村 真子   中3(Myスイム ) 1:13.73     
[ ]水野 沙紀   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:21.57     

女子 11・12歳 200m 自由形

[ ]笹野 知恵   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:16.52     
[ ]森   海   中1(NAS.   ) 2:17.60     
[ ]山下奈那子   中1(稲沢SS  ) 2:18.59     
[ ]清水明日香   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:20.60     
[ ]三井 遼香   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:20.81     
[ ]沖田 千波   小6(イトマン東海) 2:23.83     
[ ]田井 千愛   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:23.94     
[ ]近藤 春香   小6(コナミ杁中 ) 2:24.18     
[ ]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:25.58     
[ ]三浦 千鶴   中1(豊橋SS  ) 2:26.04     
[ ]近藤 麻衣   中1(Myスイム ) 2:26.10     
[ ]伊藤 紗貴   中1(セ・東海  ) 2:26.66     
[ ]矢野多万喜   小6(イトマン東海) 2:26.81     
[ ]船野  愛   中1(イトマン東海) 2:27.14     
[ ]播磨 美知   中1(平針SS  ) 2:27.91     
[ ]永井里加子   中1(MYS名学院) 2:28.28     
[ ]近藤 有紀   中1(VトピアSC) 2:29.75     
[ ]杉本 明子   小6(MYS名学院) 2:30.24     
[ ]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:30.34     
[ ]藤原 綾子   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:30.39     
[ ]西村しほり   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:30.70     
[ ]田中 敦子   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:30.90     
[ ]寺木 千夏   小6(中村RSS ) 2:31.39     
[ ]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  ) 2:32.95     
[ ]平手 佑香   中1(VトピアSC) 2:33.20     
[ ]清水 彩夏   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:33.49     
[ ]長谷川茉那   小5(KLスポーツ) 2:35.25     
[ ]上井戸美晴   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:35.52     
[ ]駒田 真衣   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:35.82     
[ ]伊藤 糸織   中1(コムズS名西) 2:38.16     
[ ]石川 理菜   小6(みなとSS ) 2:39.17     
[ ]荒木 恵未   中1(コパンSC ) 2:39.20     
[ ]小池 亜美   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:39.36     
[ ]堀江 由樹   小6(コパンSC ) 2:40.23     
[ ]石山 晴香   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:40.31     
[ ]光田 理子   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:40.88     
[ ]鈴木 晴香   小6(コパンSC ) 2:43.49     
[ ]櫛田  恵   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:44.04     
[ ]今井 香凛   小6(MYS名学院) 2:46.40     
[ ]月足 奈智   小5(豊田SS  ) 2:50.46     
[ ]押村 果奈   小6(JSS中川 ) 2:50.91     
[ ]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:51.19     
[ ]加藤 三佳   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:53.59     

女子 13・14歳 200m 自由形

[ ]井上恵利子   中2(MYS名学院) 2:08.24     
[ ]沖田 美波   中3(イトマン東海) 2:14.46     
[ ]岩崎佐代子   中3(JSS比良 ) 2:15.67     
[ ]橋口 和恵   中3(Myスイム ) 2:15.79     
[ ]竹腰 可愛   中3(愛知淑徳中 ) 2:15.91     
[ ]古橋  望   中2(中村RSS ) 2:15.96     
[ ]西内 沙織   中2(オリエントS) 2:16.14     
[ ]田中  茜   中3(MYS名学院) 2:16.17     
[ ]篠田 実沙   中2(TIPTOP) 2:18.52     
[ ]神野 亜実   中3(平針SS  ) 2:19.40     
[ ]小穴 夏美   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:19.91     
[ ]宮川あさみ   中2(コナミ杁中 ) 2:20.28     
[ ]正木 希実   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:20.98     
[ ]村松愛梨奈   中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:21.40     
[ ]伊藤 沙織   中3(一宮JSS ) 2:21.66     
[ ]安立 幸代   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:22.04     
[ ]近藤 水生   中3(コナミ豊田 ) 2:22.28     
[ ]関水 有花   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:24.24     
[ ]土屋 公美   中2(KLスポーツ) 2:24.27     
[ ]笹野 裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:24.41     
[ ]時枝 美保   中1(KLスポーツ) 2:24.55     
[ ]太田友里愛   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:24.79     
[ ]田中 春奈   中2(Myスイム ) 2:25.21     
[ ]大島みなみ   中3(NAS.   ) 2:25.43     
[ ]佐野  綾   中2(豊橋SS  ) 2:25.48     
[ ]渡辺  楓   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:25.57     
[ ]浅井 敏江   中3(国府宮SC ) 2:26.37     
[ ]熊谷 真美   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:27.33     
[ ]青山 友香   中1(みなとSS ) 2:27.40     
[ ]日比野歩美   中3(ケーニーズS) 2:27.56     
[ ]西塔 侑美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:28.46     
[ ]山本 沙希   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:29.12     
[ ]河村 結花   中2(イトマン東海) 2:29.77     
[ ]内田 智子   中2(VトピアSC) 2:29.91     
[ ]鈴木 理恵   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:31.07     
[ ]鈴木友里菜   中2(パル西尾  ) 2:31.44     
[ ]鳥居 夏希   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:35.88     
[ ]平井 陽子   中1(オリエントS) 2:36.67     
[ ]新美 友絵   中2(BIG東海 ) 2:40.58     
[ ]太田 仁美   中2(碧南SS  ) 2:40.95     
[ ]大野 菜月   中2(愛知淑徳中 ) 2:41.50     
[ ]大峯 果南   中2(コパンSC ) 2:42.00     

女子 15・16歳 200m 自由形

[ ]高柳真梨那   高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:13.91     
[ ]尾関 奈弥   中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:15.64     
[ ]青山 文子   高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:16.92     
[ ]岡戸 綾乃   高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:17.83     
[ ]近藤 瑞穂   高1(愛知淑徳高 ) 2:19.70     
[ ]木村  文   高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:20.35     
[ ]櫻井  唯   高1(名鉄SC  ) 2:21.49     
[ ]井口佳央里   中3(NAS.   ) 2:23.68     
[ ]染谷  薫   高1(国府宮SC ) 2:26.04     
[ ]藤井 友美   高1(千代田JSS) 2:28.28     
[ ]安田 菜月   中2(桃太郎SS ) 2:29.34     

女子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[ ]井上恵利子   中2(MYS名学院) 4:35.08     
[ ]小川紗智子   中3(イトマン東海) 4:39.19     
[ ]西 未花子   中2(邦泳SS  ) 4:42.15     
[ ]森 あやな   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 4:42.45     
[ ]西内 沙織   中2(オリエントS) 4:47.69     
[ ]田中  茜   中3(MYS名学院) 4:48.65     
[ ]宮川あさみ   中2(コナミ杁中 ) 4:49.26     
[ ]篠田 実沙   中2(TIPTOP) 4:51.17     
[ ]古橋  望   中2(中村RSS ) 4:51.41     
[ ]竹腰 可愛   中3(愛知淑徳中 ) 4:51.53     
[ ]森   海   中1(NAS.   ) 4:51.60     
[ ]近藤 水生   中3(コナミ豊田 ) 4:55.01     
[ ]安立 幸代   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 4:55.81     
[ ]浅井 美帆   中1(邦泳SS  ) 4:57.12     
[ ]笹野 裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 5:00.64     
[ ]栗原明日香   中2(BIG東海 ) 5:01.96     
[ ]時枝 美保   中1(KLスポーツ) 5:03.65     
[ ]太田友里愛   中1(国府宮SC ) 5:04.51     
[ ]矢野多万喜   小6(イトマン東海) 5:06.33     
[ ]鈴木 理恵   中2(ホリデイ豊橋) 5:07.13     
[ ]山下 晶子   中3(国府宮SC ) 5:07.15     
[ ]佐野  綾   中2(豊橋SS  ) 5:08.32     
[ ]近藤 麻衣   中1(Myスイム ) 5:09.66     
[ ]日比野歩美   中3(ケーニーズS) 5:11.76     
[ ]鈴木友里菜   中2(パル西尾  ) 5:12.34     
[ ]伊藤  舞   小6(名鉄SC  ) 5:20.97     
[ ]上井戸美晴   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 5:25.40     
[ ]尾崎  涼   中2(SSC竜城 ) 5:26.15     
[ ]伊澤菜々花   小5(豊橋SS  ) 5:28.23     

女子 15・16歳 400m 自由形

[ ]森澤  光   中3(NAS.   ) 4:34.15     
[ ]尾関 奈弥   中3(名鉄SC  ) 4:43.40     
[ ]熊崎 志織   高2(名鉄SC  ) 4:45.25     
[ ]木村  文   高1(名鉄SC  ) 4:49.62     
[ ]岡戸 綾乃   高1(名鉄SC  ) 4:53.63     
[ ]山田 祐伊   高1(BIG東海 ) 5:02.71     
[ ]井口佳央里   中3(NAS.   ) 5:03.67     
[ ]岡村真由美   高1(JSS中川 ) 5:05.23     

女子 15・16歳 800m 自由形

[ ]森澤  光   中3(NAS.   ) 9:28.14     
[ ]小川紗智子   中3(イトマン東海) 9:33.68     
[ ]橋本 麻央   高1(愛知淑徳高 ) 9:36.00     
[ ]森 あやな   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 9:37.54     
[ ]西 未花子   中2(邦泳SS  ) 9:48.32     
[ ]出口 由香   中3(名鉄SC  ) 9:49.46     
[ ]木村  文   高1(名鉄SC  ) 9:59.91     
[ ]浅井 美帆   中1(邦泳SS  )10:05.21     
[ ]近藤 水生   中3(コナミ豊田 )10:07.36     
[ ]笹野 裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋)10:14.96     
[ ]鈴木 理恵   中2(ホリデイ豊橋)10:23.81     
[ ]太田友里愛   中1(国府宮SC )10:24.43     
[ ]染谷  薫   高1(国府宮SC )10:24.91     
[ ]浅井 敏江   中3(国府宮SC )10:29.39     
[ ]武藤  紫   中2(イトマン東海)10:33.06     
[ ]田中 敦子   中1(国府宮SC )10:51.95     

女子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ

[ ]岩田万里奈   小5(イトマン東海)  35.24     
[ ]宮田さき子   小5(NAS.   )  36.54     
[ ]武藤 千桃   小5(イトマン東海)  37.14     
[ ]坂野 志帆   小5(みなとSS )  37.59     
[ ]平山 円香   小5(BIGアミ )  38.07     
[ ]渡辺 由理   小5(千代田JSS)  38.57     
[ ]吉川 幸里   小5(アクアS北 )  38.63     
[ ]間瀬菜々子   小5(名鉄SC  )  38.91     
[ ]石川 翔子   小3(みなとSS )  39.27     
[ ]谷澤 香苗   小4(名鉄SC  )  39.31     
[ ]大川 紋加   小5(名古屋SC )  39.33     
[ ]古橋 里奈   小5(イトマン東海)  39.67     
[ ]中村 祥子   小5(平針SS  )  39.85     
[ ]川本あゆみ   小3(セ・東海  )  39.86     
[ ]近藤 早希   小4(JSS比良 )  39.89     
[ ]伊藤 歌那   小5(JSS中川 )  40.07     
[ ]宮野 寿和   小4(名鉄SC  )  40.34     
[ ]白川 結稀   小4(名鉄SC  )  40.47     
[ ]浅井  彩   小4(イトマン東海)  40.65     
[ ]原田有希菜   小5(三好SA  )  40.84     
[ ]浅井  桃   小3(イトマン東海)  41.02     
[ ]犬飼 麗華   小5(セ・東海  )  41.13     
[ ]藤野あさみ   小5(名鉄SC  )  41.40     
[ ]樋田 裕恵   小4(MYS名学院)  41.68     
[ ]坂本 南帆   小4(名鉄SC  )  41.81     
[ ]松山 由依   小5(平針SS  )  41.94     
[ ]山田 夏紀   小5(名鉄SC  )  42.01     
[ ]大石 恵梨   小4(名古屋SC )  42.02     
[ ]木須井里奈   小5(イトマン東海)  42.21     
[ ]池辺明日香   小3(名鉄SC  )  42.37     
[ ]太田 晴菜   小4(MYS名学院)  42.44     
[ ]稲垣 祐子   小5(BIGアミ )  42.46     
[ ]田中 祐奈   小4(名鉄SC  )  42.74     
[ ]菅沼佑香里   小5(安城SS  )  42.91     
[ ]岩田ひかる   小5(稲沢SS  )  42.93     
[ ]河野 洋子   小5(MYS名学院)  42.95     
[ ]鈴木奈々子   小4(コパンSC )  42.96     
[ ]隅田 華菜   小4(KLスポーツ)  43.00     
[ ]平田 有彩   小4(名鉄SC  )  43.07     
[ ]神谷 益子   小5(ソノダSS )  43.36     
[ ]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  )  43.39     
[ ]遠島  梢   小4(国府宮SC )  43.43     
[ ]池上 茉穂   小4(稲沢SS  )  43.54     
[ ]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  )  43.57     
[ ]糟谷 亜美   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  43.65     
[ ]伊藤 綾花   小3(名鉄SC  )  43.67     
[ ]阿部 千晶   小5(名鉄SC  )  43.84     
[ ]福井友理菜   小3(MYS名学院)  43.91     
[ ]佐藤 綾子   小4(BIG東海 )  44.02     
[ ]原  優美   小3(名鉄SC  )  44.04     
[ ]河合 里佳   小5(MYS名学院)  44.07     
[ ]樋口  麗   小3(BIGアミ )  44.34     
[ ]荒木 美慧   小4(コナミ杁中 )  44.36     
[ ]井村美乃里   小4(BIG東海 )  44.48     
[ ]岩川 令奈   小5(名鉄SC  )  44.67     
[ ]荒木 未侑   小5(NAS.   )  44.70     
[ ]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  44.76     
[ ]中野  陽   小4(イトマン東海)  45.00     
[ ]加藤 美樹   小5(稲沢SS  )  45.12     
[ ]加藤 南美   小3(名鉄SC  )  45.18     
[ ]梅村 沙矢   小5(JSS中川 )  45.20     
[ ]杉木 佑妃   小5(コナミ豊田 )  45.20     
[ ]岩田 博子   小4(JSS比良 )  45.24     
[ ]播磨 季美   小3(平針SS  )  45.27     
[ ]水田 明里   小5(TIPTOP)  45.27     
[ ]五島  舞   小4(国府宮SC )  45.35     
[ ]日比 夏菜   小4(名鉄S    )  45.38     
[ ]太田  愛   小3(国府宮SC )  45.38     
[ ]余合 真知   小5(名鉄SC  )  45.43     
[ ]高木 香里   小5(稲沢SS  )  45.56     
[ ]小竹 美穂   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  45.57     
[ ]江上 知佳   小3(中村RSS )  45.66     
[ ]川除 結花   小3(イトマン東海)  45.67     
[ ]佐藤 春菜   小3(名鉄S    )  45.68     
[ ]亀島 里奈   小4(碧南SS  )  45.73     
[ ]堀部 華穂   小4(KLスポーツ)  45.76     
[ ]熊谷 朱夏   小3(JSS中川 )  45.81     
[ ]福岡 弘望   小5(豊田SS  )  45.82     
[ ]花田 梨紗   小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  45.82     
[ ]近藤  彩   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  45.98     
[ ]石井 由佳   小5(NAS.   )  46.24     
[ ]芳賀 涼子   小5(豊橋SS  )  46.27     
[ ]竹下 晴子   小5(イトマン東海)  46.32     
[ ]岩堀 綾香   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  46.33     
[ ]尾野 友衣   小4(碧南SS  )  46.40     
[ ]赤池 祐紀   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  46.43     
[ ]竹田 彩乃   小3(BIGアミ )  46.44     
[ ]高浪 有希   小4(みなとSS )  46.54     
[ ]湯浅 杏梨   小3(平針SS  )  46.65     
[ ]真野 菜摘   小4(千代田JSS)  46.91     
[ ]大山 優奈   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  46.91     
[ ]平山裕未花   小4(イトマン東海)  47.01     
[ ]磯谷 茉衣   小4(上社SS  )  47.09     
[ ]坂井 利奈   小4(TIPTOP)  47.17     
[ ]横山 智美   小4(TIPTOP)  47.22     
[ ]宮田 千咲   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  47.24     
[ ]山口 玲葉   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  47.28     
[ ]大峯 美来   小5(コパンSC )  47.47     
[ ]中原 美優   小4(VトピアSC)  47.59     
[ ]中沢  恵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  47.68     
[ ]園部むつみ   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  47.92     
[ ]石原 由季   小5(ソノダSS )  48.03     
[ ]徳重 江美   小5(VトピアSC)  48.33     
[ ]林  好美   小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  48.41     
[ ]佐藤 実芳   小4(ソノダSS )  48.44     
[ ]荻野さやか   小3(MYS名学院)  48.55     
[ ]隅田 翔子   小4(上社SS  )  48.59     
[ ]船橋 香純   小3(稲沢SS  )  48.65     
[ ]松村 若奈   小3(碧南SS  )  48.83     
[ ]塚原理恵子   小4(JSS中川 )  48.91     
[ ]余合 加穂   小2(名鉄SS神宮)  48.95     
[ ]鈴木ひろみ   小4(平針SS  )  49.08     
[ ]早川 真菜   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  49.14     
[ ]河合 絢美   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  49.19     
[ ]福井 絢香   小4(BIG東海 )  49.44     
[ ]伊藤 早希   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  49.63     
[ ]中村 奈美   小5(国府宮SC )  49.69     
[ ]加藤 志歩   小3(BIG東海 )  49.87     
[ ]船渡めぐみ   小4(NAS.   )  49.94     
[ ]猪飼 真夕   小3(みなとSS )  50.06     
[ ]橋本 玲子   小3(名鉄S    )  50.07     
[ ]見田 明里   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  50.24     
[ ]舟橋 亜季   小3(Myスイム )  50.26     
[ ]梛野 安未   小3(BIG東海 )  50.57     
[ ]林  眞有   小4(名鉄S    )  50.58     
[ ]江島 梨紗   小5(コパンSC )  50.67     
[ ]袖野 莉花   小5(みなとSS )  50.83     
[ ]近藤 梨子   小2(ホリデイ豊橋)  50.85     
[ ]近藤 有紀   小2(名鉄SS神宮)  50.94     
[ ]松本 りか   小3(BIGアミ )  51.39     
[ ]加茂 舞子   小3(名鉄S    )  51.64     
[ ]中村麻梨奈   小2(名鉄S    )  51.76     
[ ]尾関 未紗   小4(アクアS北 )  51.80     
[ ]田代 彩果   小3(MYS名学院)  51.98     
[ ]鈴村 桃子   小4(VトピアSC)  52.05     

女子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ ]春日井彩花   中1(名古屋SC )  32.74     
[ ]鈴川 麻美   小6(イトマン東海)  33.53     
[ ]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  34.00     
[ ]江口 稚菜   小6(VトピアSC)  34.30     
[ ]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  )  34.65     
[ ]森谷 愛美   小6(名鉄SC  )  35.26     
[ ]加藤さゆり   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  35.28     
[ ]三井 遼香   小6(名鉄SC  )  35.49     
[ ]松岡  茜   小6(コナミ鳴海 )  35.55     
[ ]平山 綾乃   小6(イトマン東海)  35.61     
[ ]高田 理江   小6(SSC竜城 )  35.63     
[ ]川嶋 彩夏   小6(平針SS  )  36.27     
[ ]播磨 美知   中1(平針SS  )  36.57     
[ ]鈴木 佑梨   小6(名鉄SC  )  36.69     
[ ]堤  英子   中1(コパンSC )  36.81     
[ ]伊藤  杏   中1(コムズS名西)  36.94     
[ ]鴨崎 萌美   小6(Myスイム )  37.00     
[ ]三浦 千鶴   中1(豊橋SS  )  37.11     
[ ]長尾 朋美   中1(千代田JSS)  37.13     
[ ]水野 早紀   小6(平針SS  )  37.32     
[ ]都築 磨理   中1(パル西尾  )  37.42     
[ ]吉迫 佳織   小5(上社SS  )  37.56     
[ ]坂野 里紗   中1(みなとSS )  37.58     
[ ]井村 一乃   小6(BIG東海 )  37.78     
[ ]鈴木絵津子   小6(アクアS北 )  37.90     
[ ]関 妃呂未   小6(名鉄SC  )  37.93     
[ ]長尾  莉   小6(名古屋SC )  38.05     
[ ]竹内 友梨   小6(コナミ鳴海 )  38.15     
[ ]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  38.24     
[ ]後藤すみれ   小6(名鉄SC  )  38.27     
[ ]坂野 友菜   小6(SSC岡崎 )  38.51     
[ ]平山 未彩   小6(名鉄SC  )  38.55     
[ ]林 亜沙美   小6(BOX豊川 )  38.57     
[ ]滝澤  円   中1(NAS.   )  38.80     
[ ]松村ひかり   中1(ナゴヤSG )  38.83     
[ ]小池利加子   小5(セ・東海  )  38.91     
[ ]竹生 早希   小4(BOX豊川 )  39.03     
[ ]大岩 美貴   小6(イトマン東海)  39.04     
[ ]茶原 葉子   小6(イトマン東海)  39.06     
[ ]新井 紀子   小6(SSC岡崎 )  39.22     
[ ]辻 恵真李   小6(碧南SS  )  39.36     
[ ]秋丸小百合   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  39.39     
[ ]黒田  愛   小6(名鉄SC  )  39.41     
[ ]富山 詩織   小5(BOX豊川 )  39.65     
[ ]小池 亜美   小6(名古屋SC )  39.76     
[ ]佐藤茉友香   小5(桃太郎SS )  39.84     
[ ]竹島 麻希   中1(コムズS名西)  40.05     
[ ]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  40.29     
[ ]三島 麻歩   小6(碧南SS  )  40.30     
[ ]河合 美晴   中1(ソノダSS )  40.31     
[ ]隅田 咲子   小6(上社SS  )  40.38     
[ ]二村 唯比   中1(アシストSS)  40.39     
[ ]真野あいみ   小5(桃太郎SS )  40.46     
[ ]渡部 花子   小5(名鉄SC  )  40.51     
[ ]猪塚 美穂   小6(名鉄SC  )  40.57     
[ ]小林 祥子   中1(コナミ鳴海 )  40.64     
[ ]崎山  彩   小5(MYS名学院)  40.71     
[ ]藤原 加奈   中1(稲沢SS  )  40.80     
[ ]粥川 恵美   小6(NAS.   )  41.23     
[ ]鈴木友里那   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  41.27     
[ ]市原 未来   中1(コナミ豊田 )  41.28     
[ ]鈴木ひとみ   小6(平針SS  )  41.79     
[ ]平塚なぎさ   小6(みなとSS )  41.88     
[ ]安藤 朱香   小6(みなとSS )  41.94     
[ ]鈴木 紫織   小6(JSS比良 )  41.95     
[ ]仲 沙友里   小5(みなとSS )  42.11     
[ ]土岐なつみ   中1(SSC竜城 )  42.24     
[ ]陰山  愛   中1(SSC竜城 )  42.35     
[ ]宮本 美希   小6(コナミ鳴海 )  42.50     
[ ]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  )  42.51     
[ ]荻野 真緒   小6(SSC竜城 )  42.68     
[ ]加藤麻衣子   中1(SSC竜城 )  42.71     
[ ]吉野 志奈   小6(オリエントS)  42.75     
[ ]北村 桃子   小6(平針SS  )  42.81     
[ ]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  )  42.86     
[ ]山本 奈央   小6(碧南SS  )  42.92     
[ ]原田保奈美   小5(西尾DSC )  42.98     
[ ]鈴木 宣子   小5(JSS中川 )  43.12     
[ ]大石 知明   小6(オリエントS)  43.12     
[ ]増尾 阿弥   小5(上社SS  )  43.45     
[ ]伊藤 裕美   小6(稲沢SS  )  43.49     
[ ]鈴木 惠理   小6(SSC竜城 )  43.55     
[ ]川尻 菜美   小5(千代田JSS)  43.63     
[ ]星  有咲   小5(名鉄SC  )  44.06     
[ ]山崎 愛子   小6(西尾DSC )  44.34     
[ ]荒川 侑香   中1(ソノダSS )  44.48     
[ ]石川 早紀   小6(半田SS   )  44.50     
[ ]倉田 久実   小6(名鉄SC  )  45.13     
[ ]坪倉 三樹   小5(ソノダSS )  45.18     
[ ]平手 綾紗   小5(VトピアSC)  45.25     
[ ]鷹羽 千奈   小5(ソノダSS )  45.49     
[ ]小崎麻莉菜   小5(JSS中川 )  45.72     
[ ]河井 綾乃   中1(ソノダSS )  46.72     
[ ]春田 桃子   小5(イトマン東海)  失格     

女子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ ]鈴木 裕奈   中3(イトマン東海)  31.64     
[ ]井ノ下亜美   中2(オリエントS)  32.35     
[ ]八木 友美   中1(名鉄SC  )  32.67     
[ ]春山 真実   中2(イトマン東海)  33.53     
[ ]平岡 知佳   中3(平針SS  )  33.75     
[ ]井上 弥美   中3(JSS中川 )  33.76     
[ ]三浦 史織   中3(BIG東海 )  33.89     
[ ]中島 愛由   中2(千代田JSS)  34.38     
[ ]野口由里子   中2(JSS比良 )  34.44     
[ ]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS )  34.54     
[ ]鈴木ひかり   中3(平針SS  )  34.60     
[ ]加藤 優菜   中3(千代田JSS)  34.83     
[ ]冨永 奈沙   中2(コナミ鳴海 )  35.06     
[ ]近藤 菜保   中2(コパンSC )  35.50     
[ ]大井 聖歩   中2(イトマン東海)  35.95     
[ ]鬼頭明日香   中2(稲沢SS  )  36.02     
[ ]佐々木亜弥   中2(名鉄SC  )  36.08     
[ ]藤井実香子   中2(上社SS  )  36.72     
[ ]山西 由貴   中3(豊橋SS  )  36.90     
[ ]永久保沙矢佳  中2(JSS比良 )  37.01     
[ ]篠原  舞   中2(BIG東海 )  37.15     
[ ]森岡 孝恵   中2(MYS名学院)  37.35     
[ ]岡本瀬里香   中3(アシストSS)  38.75     
[ ]太田 仁美   中2(碧南SS  )  40.22     
[ ]村上奈緒子   中3(JSS中川 )  40.41     

女子 15・16歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ ]二村 麻美   中3(名鉄SC  )  31.58     
[ ]小嶋 美帆   高1(上社SS  )  32.73     
[ ]森  圭子   中3(セ・東海  )  33.10     
[ ]渡辺真裕子   中3(上社SS  )  33.39     
[ ]得能 佳子   中3(平針SS  )  34.02     
[ ]林田 香織   高1(平針SS  )  34.05     
[ ]片桐  優   高1(豊橋SS  )  35.81     
[ ]菅田 早希   中3(上社SS  )  35.91     
[ ]鈴木 淳美   高1(上社SS  )  36.23     
[ ]水越 未来   中3(TIPTOP)  37.22     

女子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ ]鈴川 麻美   小6(イトマン東海) 1:11.34     
[ ]春日井彩花   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:12.44     
[ ]田中 優衣   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:13.93     
[ ]江口 稚菜   小6(VトピアSC) 1:14.32     
[ ]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.63     
[ ]松岡  茜   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:14.74     
[ ]外山 智加   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.84     
[ ]森谷 愛美   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.59     
[ ]長尾 朋美   中1(千代田JSS) 1:15.87     
[ ]春田 桃子   小5(イトマン東海) 1:16.44     
[ ]平山 綾乃   小6(イトマン東海) 1:17.61     
[ ]北村 衣理   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:18.65     
[ ]堤  英子   中1(コパンSC ) 1:19.66     
[ ]大嶽なつき   中1(NAS.   ) 1:19.82     
[ ]井村 一乃   小6(BIG東海 ) 1:19.85     
[ ]石川 芽里   中1(とみだSC ) 1:20.20     
[ ]関 妃呂未   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:20.27     
[ ]高田 理江   小6(SSC竜城 ) 1:20.37     
[ ]山本 京美   小6(TIPTOP) 1:20.48     
[ ]熊澤 真理   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:20.95     
[ ]後藤すみれ   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:21.31     
[ ]坂野 友菜   小6(SSC岡崎 ) 1:21.35     
[ ]宮林 美帆   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:21.46     
[ ]竹内 友梨   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:21.60     
[ ]澤田亜莉沙   小6(みなとSS ) 1:21.65     
[ ]嵐  裕衣   中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:21.95     
[ ]吉迫 佳織   小5(上社SS  ) 1:21.99     
[ ]都築 磨理   中1(パル西尾  ) 1:22.58     
[ ]林 亜沙美   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:23.12     
[ ]平山 未彩   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:23.31     
[ ]茶原 葉子   小6(イトマン東海) 1:23.33     
[ ]長尾  莉   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:23.44     
[ ]平山 円香   小5(BIGアミ ) 1:23.47     
[ ]黒田  愛   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:24.09     
[ ]伊澤菜々花   小5(豊橋SS  ) 1:24.44     
[ ]滝澤  円   中1(NAS.   ) 1:24.73     
[ ]石川 理菜   小6(みなとSS ) 1:25.45     
[ ]三島 麻歩   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:25.62     
[ ]渡部 花子   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:25.73     
[ ]河合 美晴   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:25.84     
[ ]荒木 恵未   中1(コパンSC ) 1:25.92     
[ ]坂倉 実愛   小5(VトピアSC) 1:26.19     
[ ]辻 恵真李   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:26.40     
[ ]藤原 加奈   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:26.44     
[ ]竹島 麻希   中1(コムズS名西) 1:27.05     
[ ]佐藤茉友香   小5(桃太郎SS ) 1:27.22     
[ ]酒井 千佳   小6(SSC竜城 ) 1:27.25     
[ ]上井戸美晴   中1(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:27.80     
[ ]山田 夏紀   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:28.39     
[ ]秋丸小百合   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:28.42     
[ ]粥川 恵美   小6(NAS.   ) 1:29.12     
[ ]平塚なぎさ   小6(みなとSS ) 1:29.50     
[ ]真野あいみ   小5(桃太郎SS ) 1:29.60     
[ ]藤原 紘子   中1(木曽川SS ) 1:31.34     
[ ]田中 幸穂   小6(セ・東海  ) 1:34.41     
[ ]余合 真知   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:38.32     

女子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ ]鈴木 裕奈   中3(イトマン東海) 1:06.94     
[ ]井ノ下亜美   中2(オリエントS) 1:07.82     
[ ]武藤  紫   中2(イトマン東海) 1:07.82     
[ ]有田 真紀   中2(Myスイム ) 1:10.57     
[ ]井上 弥美   中3(JSS中川 ) 1:11.43     
[ ]八木 友美   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:12.04     
[ ]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:12.36     
[ ]三浦 史織   中3(BIG東海 ) 1:12.49     
[ ]鈴木千佳子   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.11     
[ ]春山 真実   中2(イトマン東海) 1:13.17     
[ ]山田 美里   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.18     
[ ]大津 杏菜   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.41     
[ ]佐々木彩香   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:13.45     
[ ]川本奈津絵   中1(セ・東海  ) 1:13.57     
[ ]平岡 知佳   中3(平針SS  ) 1:13.59     
[ ]平原 夏実   中3(みなとSS ) 1:14.25     
[ ]中島 愛由   中2(千代田JSS) 1:14.34     
[ ]柳瀬 康代   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:14.79     
[ ]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:16.35     
[ ]冨永 奈沙   中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:16.38     
[ ]青山 友香   中1(みなとSS ) 1:16.61     
[ ]大井 聖歩   中2(イトマン東海) 1:16.63     
[ ]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:16.64     
[ ]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:17.24     
[ ]近藤 菜保   中2(コパンSC ) 1:17.55     
[ ]佐々木亜弥   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:17.75     
[ ]松井美知奈   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:17.87     
[ ]山本 沙希   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:18.60     
[ ]藤井実香子   中2(上社SS  ) 1:18.60     
[ ]加藤 優菜   中3(千代田JSS) 1:18.73     
[ ]森岡 孝恵   中2(MYS名学院) 1:18.89     
[ ]鬼頭明日香   中2(稲沢SS  ) 1:19.06     
[ ]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:19.24     
[ ]中尾 桂子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.45     
[ ]稲垣 朱美   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:19.73     
[ ]前田 智代   中1(イトマン東海) 1:20.05     
[ ]榊原今日子   中3(半田SS   ) 1:20.16     
[ ]町田 静香   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.93     
[ ]篠原  舞   中2(BIG東海 ) 1:21.91     
[ ]鈴木理咲子   中2(パル西尾  ) 1:22.06     
[ ]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.15     
[ ]菅安  唯   中1(アクアS北 ) 1:23.22     
[ ]藤原 知美   中3(稲沢SS  ) 1:23.83     

女子 15・16歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ ]二村 麻美   中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:07.71     
[ ]北脇さゆり   高2(豊橋SS  ) 1:08.56     
[ ]森  圭子   中3(セ・東海  ) 1:09.35     
[ ]渡辺真裕子   中3(上社SS  ) 1:10.85     
[ ]熊崎 志織   高2(名鉄SC  ) 1:12.45     
[ ]得能 佳子   中3(平針SS  ) 1:12.55     
[ ]林田 香織   高1(平針SS  ) 1:13.18     
[ ]島崎 由香   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:14.27     
[ ]井東 久美   中3(Myスイム ) 1:14.55     
[ ]稲嶋  歩   中3(名鉄SC  ) 1:16.80     
[ ]大島亜依里   高1(みなとSS ) 1:17.99     
[ ]鈴木 淳美   高1(上社SS  ) 1:18.29     
[ ]前田美喜子   高1(大成高   ) 1:19.00     
[ ]安藤みなほ   中3(ケーニーズS) 1:19.63     
[ ]佐野 加奈   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:19.96     
[ ]山口 愛加   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:21.17     
[ ]桑原 彩未   高1(豊橋SS  ) 1:21.27     
[ ]印東  香   高1(半田SS   ) 1:21.33     
[ ]秋本真理子   高1(半田SS   ) 1:21.63     
[ ]桜井真也子   中3(MYS名学院) 1:21.73     

女子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ ]鈴木 裕奈   中3(イトマン東海) 2:23.95     
[ ]竹迫 麻弥   中2(KLスポーツ) 2:27.69     
[ ]有田 真紀   中2(Myスイム ) 2:29.26     
[ ]井上 弥美   中3(JSS中川 ) 2:31.81     
[ ]川本奈津絵   中1(セ・東海  ) 2:32.58     
[ ]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS ) 2:34.74     
[ ]三浦 史織   中3(BIG東海 ) 2:35.77     
[ ]大津 杏菜   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:35.86     
[ ]八木 友美   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:36.20     
[ ]外山 智加   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:36.50     
[ ]鈴木千佳子   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:36.62     
[ ]山田 美里   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:36.80     
[ ]佐々木彩香   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:37.82     
[ ]春山 真実   中2(イトマン東海) 2:38.22     
[ ]柳瀬 康代   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:39.28     
[ ]中島 愛由   中2(千代田JSS) 2:39.74     
[ ]平岡 知佳   中3(平針SS  ) 2:39.87     
[ ]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS ) 2:40.00     
[ ]長尾 朋美   中1(千代田JSS) 2:40.52     
[ ]大井 聖歩   中2(イトマン東海) 2:41.43     
[ ]田中 優衣   中1(豊橋SS  ) 2:41.80     
[ ]野口由里子   中2(JSS比良 ) 2:41.86     
[ ]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:42.61     
[ ]佐々木亜弥   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:43.32     
[ ]鬼頭明日香   中2(稲沢SS  ) 2:45.05     
[ ]山西 由貴   中3(豊橋SS  ) 2:45.28     
[ ]松井美知奈   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:45.91     
[ ]山本 沙希   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:46.60     
[ ]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  ) 2:46.64     
[ ]澤田亜莉沙   小6(みなとSS ) 2:50.79     
[ ]加藤 優菜   中3(千代田JSS) 2:51.10     
[ ]森岡 孝恵   中2(MYS名学院) 2:51.39     
[ ]篠原  舞   中2(BIG東海 ) 2:54.69     
[ ]藤原 加奈   中1(稲沢SS  ) 2:57.95     
[ ]菅安  唯   中1(アクアS北 ) 2:58.24     

女子 15・16歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ ]臼田奈奈恵   高1(愛知淑徳高 ) 2:24.29     
[ ]得能 佳子   中3(平針SS  ) 2:30.99     
[ ]熊崎 志織   高2(名鉄SC  ) 2:32.59     
[ ]二村 麻美   中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:33.45     
[ ]小嶋 美帆   高1(上社SS  ) 2:35.65     
[ ]島崎 由香   中3(西尾DSC ) 2:38.51     
[ ]水越 未来   中3(TIPTOP) 2:39.61     
[ ]片桐  優   高1(豊橋SS  ) 2:43.66     
[ ]稲嶋  歩   中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:43.77     
[ ]桜井真也子   中3(MYS名学院) 2:53.72     
[ ]松岡  恵   中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:54.04     

女子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ

[ ]橋爪  栞   小4(BIGアミ ) 1:00.81     
[ ]辻  香里   小3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:00.87     
[ ]野村 佳代   小5(イトマン東海)  38.98     
[ ]小島 樹里   小5(パシフィック)  40.77     
[ ]角田 瑞紀   小4(セ・東海  )  40.80     
[ ]杉浦 京香   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  41.31     
[ ]白川 結稀   小4(名鉄SC  )  41.40     
[ ]時枝 夏樹   小5(KLスポーツ)  41.64     
[ ]武藤 千桃   小5(イトマン東海)  42.19     
[ ]和田かれん   小5(SSC竜城 )  42.45     
[ ]河野 洋子   小5(MYS名学院)  43.29     
[ ]平松 久実   小5(豊田SS  )  44.47     
[ ]村瀬 真由   小5(オリエントS)  44.63     
[ ]伊藤 梨恵   小4(VトピアSC)  44.66     
[ ]北川穂乃香   小5(JSS中川 )  45.06     
[ ]坂野 南風   小5(コパンSC )  45.64     
[ ]大西 美沙   小4(コナミ杁中 )  45.84     
[ ]鈴木 玲来   小5(イトマン東海)  45.98     
[ ]石原 諒子   小4(VトピアSC)  46.15     
[ ]石田 要緒   小5(イトマン東海)  46.16     
[ ]松山 由依   小5(平針SS  )  46.47     
[ ]浅井  桃   小3(イトマン東海)  46.82     
[ ]松田 知華   小3(コムズS名西)  46.86     
[ ]梅村 沙矢   小5(JSS中川 )  46.86     
[ ]高木 理央   小4(イトマン東海)  47.11     
[ ]荒木 未侑   小5(NAS.   )  47.18     
[ ]隅田 華菜   小4(KLスポーツ)  47.25     
[ ]小野いづみ   小5(碧南SS  )  47.43     
[ ]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  )  47.56     
[ ]田中菜都希   小5(Myスイム )  47.85     
[ ]神谷 益子   小5(ソノダSS )  48.38     
[ ]原内  恵   小4(千代田JSS)  48.51     
[ ]福岡れなみ   小3(イトマン東海)  48.58     
[ ]横山 智美   小4(TIPTOP)  48.61     
[ ]竹之下 優   小5(MYS名学院)  48.64     
[ ]新美 萌子   小5(セ・東海  )  48.86     
[ ]藤井はるな   小4(コナミ杁中 )  48.91     
[ ]岩堀 綾香   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  48.94     
[ ]幸野 佑奈   小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  49.08     
[ ]播磨 季美   小3(平針SS  )  49.08     
[ ]濱口  遥   小3(上社SS  )  49.27     
[ ]築山  茜   小5(Myスイム )  49.40     
[ ]山田 結以   小5(稲沢SS  )  49.46     
[ ]加藤 南美   小3(名鉄SC  )  49.76     
[ ]櫛田真由美   小4(国府宮SC )  49.76     
[ ]近藤 里帆   小4(イトマン東海)  49.85     
[ ]長坂 真緒   小5(TIPTOP)  49.88     
[ ]奥田 由依   小4(Myスイム )  49.90     
[ ]田渕 未華   小3(名古屋SC )  50.02     
[ ]大橋 瑞紀   小5(JSS比良 )  50.06     
[ ]大石 明里   小5(NAS.   )  50.27     
[ ]小出 由実   小4(名古屋SC )  50.45     
[ ]小林 知世   小3(一宮JSS )  50.95     
[ ]鈴鹿 彩弥   小4(KLスポーツ)  51.14     
[ ]水野 真希   小3(名鉄S    )  51.17     
[ ]袖野 莉花   小5(みなとSS )  51.38     
[ ]川上 彩生   小4(コナミ杁中 )  51.54     
[ ]岩田 智子   小4(JSS比良 )  51.60     
[ ]中野 里香   小4(名鉄SS半田)  51.64     
[ ]森 加央梨   小5(中日SC  )  51.70     
[ ]入山 真夕   小4(一宮JSS )  51.70     
[ ]清水 葉月   小4(BIG東海 )  51.77     
[ ]玉腰見華子   小4(ナゴヤSG )  51.87     
[ ]鈴木 みさ   小4(ナゴヤSG )  52.00     
[ ]江島 梨紗   小5(コパンSC )  52.02     
[ ]田中佑美佳   小5(コナミ杁中 )  52.44     
[ ]山口 玲葉   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  52.46     
[ ]宮内  萌   小5(豊田SS  )  52.62     
[ ]倉地 佐弥   小5(オリエントS)  52.81     
[ ]川野 真奈   小4(Myスイム )  52.92     
[ ]長江 美玖   小4(名鉄S    )  53.24     
[ ]林  眞有   小4(名鉄S    )  53.27     
[ ]赤池 祐紀   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  53.42     
[ ]湯浅 杏梨   小3(平針SS  )  53.57     
[ ]皆川 礼子   小4(名鉄SS半田)  53.70     
[ ]水谷 潮美   小3(コナミ鳴海 )  54.21     
[ ]杉浦 望友   小3(ホリデイ豊橋)  54.43     
[ ]藤田眞紀子   小4(上社SS  )  54.58     
[ ]黒田 早紀   小4(名鉄SS岩倉)  55.01     
[ ]岡田 真実   小4(オリエントS)  55.04     
[ ]河合 絢美   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  55.38     
[ ]水田 明里   小5(TIPTOP)  55.38     
[ ]中沢  恵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  55.52     
[ ]安達 美桜   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  55.83     
[ ]伊藤 早希   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  55.86     
[ ]長瀬友有子   小4(サーズディ )  55.88     
[ ]鵜飼 実希   小3(BIGアミ )  55.91     
[ ]真野まりな   小2(桃太郎SS )  56.03     
[ ]古田 理郁   小3(千代田JSS)  56.06     
[ ]宮田 千咲   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  56.17     
[ ]西尾 綾乃   小3(NAS.   )  56.39     
[ ]藤田 綾香   小4(ホリデイ豊橋)  56.72     
[ ]渡辺奈穂美   小4(コパンSC )  56.78     
[ ]岩田 麻愛   小5(中日SC  )  57.06     
[ ]山本 朱莉   小5(半田SS   )  57.06     
[ ]山川恵利奈   小3(BIGアミ )  58.71     

女子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ ]一ノ瀬 遥   中1(コムズS名西)  36.52     
[ ]成瀬 裕恵   中1(VトピアSC)  36.81     
[ ]山元 美季   中1(みなとSS )  37.15     
[ ]鈴木 菜摘   中1(上社SS  )  37.29     
[ ]坪井 玲佳   小5(セ・東海  )  37.95     
[ ]中村 寛子   小6(みなとSS )  38.01     
[ ]水谷 優花   中1(KLスポーツ)  38.02     
[ ]中山 愛理   中1(JSS中川 )  38.51     
[ ]川本千恵美   小6(中村RSS )  38.55     
[ ]鈴木 絵麻   小6(名鉄SC  )  38.86     
[ ]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  )  39.27     
[ ]片桐 璃美   小6(安城SS  )  39.34     
[ ]牛田 陽子   中1(コナミ豊田 )  39.35     
[ ]川合 美穂   小6(オリエントS)  40.22     
[ ]中野 佑美   小6(名鉄SC  )  40.30     
[ ]高木 千里   中1(三好SA  )  40.34     
[ ]大塚 咲季   小6(名鉄SC  )  40.53     
[ ]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  40.57     
[ ]田上由里香   小6(名鉄SC  )  40.91     
[ ]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  40.93     
[ ]犬飼 菜帆   小6(名古屋SC )  41.03     
[ ]蟹江明日香   中1(サーズディ )  41.36     
[ ]福嶋 沙織   小6(名古屋SC )  41.37     
[ ]下里 唯理   小6(みなとSS )  41.38     
[ ]市橋 祐衣   中1(稲沢SS  )  41.41     
[ ]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  41.72     
[ ]長江 里奈   小6(名鉄SC  )  41.75     
[ ]川嶋 彩夏   小6(平針SS  )  41.85     
[ ]石上 聖子   小5(ナゴヤSG )  41.92     
[ ]宮島 絵美   小6(安城SS  )  41.98     
[ ]福本真莉恵   小6(稲沢SS  )  42.05     
[ ]加藤 衣梨   小6(イトマン東海)  42.09     
[ ]服部 美保   小6(ケーニーズS)  42.46     
[ ]木村 有里   小6(名鉄SC  )  42.55     
[ ]森川 瑶子   小5(セ・東海  )  42.82     
[ ]伊藤 萌果   小6(コナミ鳴海 )  42.91     
[ ]大羽麻梨亜   小6(一宮JSS )  42.96     
[ ]大塚 千絵   中1(上社SS  )  43.10     
[ ]星  有咲   小5(名鉄SC  )  43.16     
[ ]鈴木 美咲   中1(一宮JSS )  43.23     
[ ]打田みなみ   中1(上社SS  )  43.61     
[ ]長谷川茉那   小5(KLスポーツ)  43.66     
[ ]北村 桃子   小6(平針SS  )  43.89     
[ ]水野 早紀   小6(平針SS  )  44.01     
[ ]松下 慶香   小5(コムズS名西)  44.13     
[ ]細畑 知里   小6(みなとSS )  44.21     
[ ]野上奈津恵   中1(コナミ豊田 )  44.39     
[ ]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  )  44.40     
[ ]藤井 陽子   小6(西尾DSC )  44.41     
[ ]鈴木 宣子   小5(JSS中川 )  44.46     
[ ]川松由里香   中1(稲沢SS  )  44.50     
[ ]猪塚 美穂   小6(名鉄SC  )  44.63     
[ ]近藤和香奈   小6(邦泳SS  )  44.65     
[ ]妹尾 麻美   小6(Myスイム )  44.72     
[ ]三島 麻歩   小6(碧南SS  )  44.77     
[ ]三浦 理恵   小6(安城SS  )  44.80     
[ ]寺西杏郁音   小6(とみだSC )  44.83     
[ ]市来沙小里   小6(アシストSS)  44.93     
[ ]高島詩緒莉   小6(セ・東海  )  45.16     
[ ]中村  恵   小6(ソノダSS )  45.20     
[ ]小栗沙季子   小6(とみだSC )  45.29     
[ ]森口 幸美   中1(Myスイム )  45.56     
[ ]原田 叶子   小6(オリエントS)  45.56     
[ ]福田麻沙美   小6(JSS中川 )  45.58     
[ ]伊藤 麻衣   小6(千代田JSS)  45.71     
[ ]陰山  純   中1(SSC竜城 )  45.74     
[ ]土屋 梨香   小5(TIPTOP)  45.84     
[ ]内藤友衣子   小5(VトピアSC)  45.85     
[ ]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  )  45.90     
[ ]大前あゆみ   小5(桃太郎SS )  45.91     
[ ]田部絵理奈   小6(ソノダSS )  45.91     
[ ]小崎麻莉菜   小5(JSS中川 )  46.07     
[ ]志賀那津美   中1(SSC竜城 )  46.43     
[ ]福地亜由美   小6(BIG東海 )  46.43     
[ ]坂倉 実愛   小5(VトピアSC)  46.71     
[ ]永重 友梨   小6(TIPTOP)  46.85     
[ ]杉浦 美和   中1(碧南SS  )  47.37     
[ ]松本 千明   小6(碧南SS  )  47.44     
[ ]若杉  綾   小5(国府宮SC )  47.53     
[ ]池田茉梨絵   小6(コムズS名西)  47.55     
[ ]舟橋 美帆   小6(Myスイム )  47.69     
[ ]藤原 敦子   小6(木曽川SS )  47.76     
[ ]松本 澪香   小6(豊田SS  )  47.81     
[ ]近藤 恵美   小6(豊田SS  )  47.85     
[ ]高橋 茉由   小5(上社SS  )  48.03     
[ ]加藤世里瑛   小5(コナミ豊田 )  48.31     
[ ]澤田明日菜   小6(VトピアSC)  48.39     
[ ]増尾 阿弥   小5(上社SS  )  48.57     
[ ]長瀬知佳子   小6(サーズディ )  49.10     
[ ]近藤沙也加   小5(イトマン東海)  49.18     
[ ]村井麻里子   小6(中日SC  )  49.27     
[ ]安藤 朱香   小6(みなとSS )  49.83     
[ ]福石  愛   小6(イトマン東海)  49.94     
[ ]宮嶋 夏紀   小6(SSC岡崎 )  失格     

女子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ ]樋渡 友里   中2(コナミ鳴海 )  34.80     
[ ]早瀬実可子   中2(イトマン東海)  35.06     
[ ]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  )  36.59     
[ ]石井 未央   中2(ナゴヤSG )  37.37     
[ ]富田美香子   中2(名鉄SC  )  37.62     
[ ]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  )  38.42     
[ ]内藤 里奈   中2(名古屋SC )  38.78     
[ ]大月梨夏子   中3(JSS中川 )  38.82     
[ ]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  )  39.63     
[ ]間瀬 萌子   中1(名鉄SC  )  39.87     
[ ]関水 有花   中2(名古屋SC )  40.12     
[ ]竹田恵里香   中2(安城SS  )  40.40     
[ ]横井 倫子   中3(ナゴヤSG )  40.44     
[ ]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS )  40.86     
[ ]森川 綾子   中2(セ・東海  )  41.03     
[ ]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  )  42.51     
[ ]安藤 有加   中2(コナミ豊田 )  失格     

女子 15・16歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ ]村上 恵里   中3(コナミ鳴海 )  35.04     

女子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ ]成瀬 裕恵   中1(VトピアSC) 1:19.45     
[ ]一ノ瀬 遥   中1(コムズS名西) 1:19.95     
[ ]山元 美季   中1(みなとSS ) 1:20.18     
[ ]鈴木 菜摘   中1(上社SS  ) 1:22.62     
[ ]大塚 咲季   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:23.78     
[ ]中村 寛子   小6(みなとSS ) 1:23.87     
[ ]坪井 玲佳   小5(セ・東海  ) 1:25.26     
[ ]鈴木 絵麻   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:25.69     
[ ]川本千恵美   小6(中村RSS ) 1:26.08     
[ ]中山 愛理   中1(JSS中川 ) 1:26.09     
[ ]片桐 璃美   小6(安城SS  ) 1:27.52     
[ ]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:27.87     
[ ]川合 美穂   小6(オリエントS) 1:28.11     
[ ]池野 千紘   中1(コナミ杁中 ) 1:28.85     
[ ]田崎 風花   小6(みなとSS ) 1:29.45     
[ ]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:29.67     
[ ]坪井 美佳   中1(邦泳SS  ) 1:29.71     
[ ]西村しほり   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:29.74     
[ ]山西 亜希   中1(豊橋SS  ) 1:29.87     
[ ]高木 千里   中1(三好SA  ) 1:30.02     
[ ]川瀬小百合   中1(コパンSC ) 1:31.01     
[ ]田上由里香   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:31.41     
[ ]藤田真理子   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:31.50     
[ ]時枝 夏樹   小5(KLスポーツ) 1:31.50     
[ ]高木 望帆   小6(イトマン東海) 1:31.54     
[ ]福本真莉恵   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:31.66     
[ ]石上 聖子   小5(ナゴヤSG ) 1:32.13     
[ ]宮島 絵美   小6(安城SS  ) 1:32.15     
[ ]池田 知紗   小6(豊橋SS  ) 1:32.20     
[ ]大野 菜月   小5(コムズS名西) 1:32.37     
[ ]福嶋 沙織   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:32.54     
[ ]神野 里奈   中1(平針SS  ) 1:32.78     
[ ]市橋 祐衣   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:32.96     
[ ]長江 里奈   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:33.10     
[ ]下里 唯理   小6(みなとSS ) 1:33.63     
[ ]細畑 知里   小6(みなとSS ) 1:33.89     
[ ]打田みなみ   中1(上社SS  ) 1:34.39     
[ ]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:34.54     
[ ]妹尾 麻美   小6(Myスイム ) 1:34.61     
[ ]星  有咲   小5(名鉄SC  ) 1:34.76     
[ ]服部 美保   小6(ケーニーズS) 1:35.13     
[ ]伊藤 萌果   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:35.58     
[ ]鈴木 美咲   中1(一宮JSS ) 1:36.02     
[ ]大塚 千絵   中1(上社SS  ) 1:36.56     
[ ]光田 理子   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:36.77     
[ ]清水 彩夏   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:36.87     
[ ]市来沙小里   小6(アシストSS) 1:37.34     
[ ]大羽麻梨亜   小6(一宮JSS ) 1:37.51     
[ ]小川 愛美   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:38.85     
[ ]藤井 陽子   小6(西尾DSC ) 1:38.95     
[ ]三浦 理恵   小6(安城SS  ) 1:39.16     
[ ]谷口 奈央   小4(セ・東海  ) 1:39.53     
[ ]中島 由貴   小6(コムズS名西) 1:39.73     
[ ]大前あゆみ   小5(桃太郎SS ) 1:39.84     
[ ]鈴木 杏奈   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:40.29     
[ ]杉浦 美和   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:49.52     
[ ]増尾 阿弥   小5(上社SS  ) 1:51.12     
[ ]鐘江  都   中1(豊田SS  )  失格     

女子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ ]福岡もえみ   中2(イトマン東海) 1:15.25     
[ ]早瀬実可子   中2(イトマン東海) 1:15.74     
[ ]樋渡 友里   中2(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:16.52     
[ ]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:17.24     
[ ]横山今日子   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:18.17     
[ ]坪内  彩   中2(MYS名学院) 1:18.82     
[ ]林 このみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.84     
[ ]片岡永理奈   中2(中村RSS ) 1:21.62     
[ ]木村 奈菜   中2(オリエントS) 1:21.73     
[ ]高田 知佳   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:21.93     
[ ]富田美香子   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:22.21     
[ ]近藤 那美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:22.73     
[ ]大月梨夏子   中3(JSS中川 ) 1:24.45     
[ ]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:24.54     
[ ]内藤 里奈   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:24.67     
[ ]原   彩   中2(NAS.   ) 1:24.78     
[ ]間瀬 萌子   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:24.93     
[ ]菅野恵利嘉   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:24.98     
[ ]鈴木 佑依   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:25.53     
[ ]吉田 美遊   中1(セ・東海  ) 1:25.99     
[ ]川澄麻衣子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:26.32     
[ ]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:26.47     
[ ]前田 智代   中1(イトマン東海) 1:26.58     
[ ]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:26.76     
[ ]横井 倫子   中3(ナゴヤSG ) 1:27.37     
[ ]竹田恵里香   中2(安城SS  ) 1:27.72     
[ ]深田 貴子   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:28.25     
[ ]佐藤 舞祐   中2(オリエントS) 1:28.42     
[ ]鈴木 花菜   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:28.65     
[ ]鈴木  瞳   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:29.37     
[ ]柴田さやか   中2(パル西尾  ) 1:30.48     
[ ]星野 智子   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:31.07     
[ ]林田 佳子   中2(上社SS  ) 1:32.61     
[ ]黒田  恵   中3(Myスイム ) 1:32.63     
[ ]山本亜沙実   中2(豊橋SS  ) 1:33.25     
[ ]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:33.31     
[ ]安藤 有加   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:34.22     
[ ]小川 千鶴   中1(半田SS   ) 1:34.46     
[ ]林口 祐季   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:34.64     
[ ]尾崎 梨佐   中2(豊橋SS  ) 1:34.76     

女子 15・16歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ ]村上 恵里   中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 1:15.03     
[ ]槇野 未緒   中3(平針SS  ) 1:22.61     
[ ]山本英里名   中3(半田SS   ) 1:24.18     
[ ]太田美奈子   高1(愛知淑徳高 ) 1:24.90     
[ ]長坂  瞳   高2(TIPTOP) 1:25.80     
[ ]山岸さゆ里   中3(平針SS  ) 1:25.97     
[ ]中並亜季子   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:27.80     

女子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ ]福岡もえみ   中2(イトマン東海) 2:40.55     
[ ]早瀬実可子   中2(イトマン東海) 2:41.41     
[ ]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:43.15     
[ ]坪内  彩   中2(MYS名学院) 2:45.29     
[ ]萩原 亜衣   中1(イトマン東海) 2:50.00     
[ ]片岡永理奈   中2(中村RSS ) 2:51.49     
[ ]富田美香子   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:55.62     
[ ]近藤 那美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:57.21     
[ ]山元 美季   中1(みなとSS ) 2:58.71     
[ ]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:59.33     
[ ]鈴木 菜摘   中1(上社SS  ) 3:01.58     
[ ]間瀬 萌子   中1(名鉄SC  ) 3:01.59     
[ ]内藤 里奈   中2(名古屋SC ) 3:01.73     
[ ]大月梨夏子   中3(JSS中川 ) 3:03.05     
[ ]佐藤 舞祐   中2(オリエントS) 3:04.42     
[ ]森   歩   中2(国府宮SC ) 3:04.90     
[ ]吉田 美遊   中1(セ・東海  ) 3:05.50     
[ ]森川 綾子   中2(セ・東海  ) 3:06.00     
[ ]鈴木 佑依   中2(豊田SS  ) 3:07.15     
[ ]星野 智子   中3(ソノダSS ) 3:07.28     
[ ]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS ) 3:07.93     
[ ]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  ) 3:08.87     
[ ]竹田恵里香   中2(安城SS  ) 3:12.89     
[ ]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  ) 3:13.96     
[ ]市橋 祐衣   中1(稲沢SS  ) 3:15.59     

女子 15・16歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ ]村上 恵里   中3(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:39.12     
[ ]田中 ゆみ   高1(愛知淑徳高 ) 2:53.82     
[ ]山本 祥子   中3(TIPTOP) 2:57.14     
[ ]槇野 未緒   中3(平針SS  ) 2:59.49     

女子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ

[ ]伊東 里枝   小5(イトマン東海)  33.75     
[ ]植田美由紀   小5(平針SS  )  34.09     
[ ]雨宮 彩乃   小5(名鉄SC  )  35.17     
[ ]野村 佳代   小5(イトマン東海)  36.14     
[ ]伊藤沙希子   小5(コムズS名西)  36.32     
[ ]坂野 南風   小5(コパンSC )  36.81     
[ ]伊藤 梨恵   小4(VトピアSC)  36.81     
[ ]大石 恵梨   小4(名古屋SC )  37.15     
[ ]久野 葉月   小5(ホリデイ豊橋)  37.32     
[ ]堀  りな   小4(イトマン東海)  37.57     
[ ]山田 眞菜   小4(平針SS  )  37.90     
[ ]大矢 陽子   小5(みなとSS )  38.33     
[ ]白川 結稀   小4(名鉄SC  )  38.50     
[ ]村瀬 真由   小5(オリエントS)  38.51     
[ ]伊藤 歌那   小5(JSS中川 )  38.55     
[ ]原  優美   小3(名鉄SC  )  38.95     
[ ]須山 麻実   小4(豊橋SS  )  39.01     
[ ]倉松 真子   小5(名鉄SC  )  39.36     
[ ]中山 亜衣   小4(MYS名学院)  39.54     
[ ]津田 夢子   小5(NAS.   )  39.61     
[ ]田中 祐奈   小4(名鉄SC  )  41.23     
[ ]桜井 祐美   小4(名鉄SC  )  41.27     
[ ]長野 愛矢   小5(一宮JSS )  41.28     
[ ]半田 有香   小5(中村RSS )  41.34     
[ ]中原 美優   小4(VトピアSC)  41.44     
[ ]伊藤 綾花   小3(名鉄SC  )  41.47     
[ ]鈴木 絵里   小5(Myスイム )  41.77     
[ ]清川 夏実   小5(TIPTOP)  41.98     
[ ]早川 歩里   小5(みなとSS )  42.08     
[ ]林  好美   小4(名鉄SS刈谷)  42.09     
[ ]木原明日香   小5(BIGアミ )  42.49     
[ ]鈴木 玲来   小5(イトマン東海)  42.49     
[ ]大峯 美来   小5(コパンSC )  42.49     
[ ]時国 早織   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  42.58     
[ ]石原 諒子   小4(VトピアSC)  43.03     
[ ]大西絵里加   小5(イトマン東海)  43.11     
[ ]大山 優奈   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  43.34     
[ ]神谷 真甫   小4(名鉄SS半田)  43.38     
[ ]新美さやか   小3(コパンSC )  43.41     
[ ]岡田 美穂   小5(Myスイム )  43.71     
[ ]南部 史衣   小4(名古屋SC )  43.93     
[ ]大橋 祐美   小4(Myスイム )  43.94     
[ ]早川 真菜   小3(名鉄SS刈谷)  44.00     
[ ]武山  葵   小5(ナゴヤSG )  44.19     
[ ]花井ちなみ   小2(コナミ杁中 )  44.36     
[ ]遠山 美咲   小4(オリエントS)  44.49     
[ ]平  真澄   小3(コナミ杁中 )  44.56     
[ ]竹内 洋子   小4(コパンSC )  44.57     
[ ]平松 杏菜   小4(イトマン東海)  44.70     
[ ]恒川 由衣   小2(コナミ鳴海 )  44.82     
[ ]濱口  遥   小3(上社SS  )  44.97     
[ ]中野  陽   小4(イトマン東海)  45.10     
[ ]千葉加奈恵   小5(コムズS名西)  45.10     
[ ]都築 恵理   小5(パル西尾  )  45.71     
[ ]西村真由香   小4(MYS名学院)  45.77     
[ ]矢内 里実   小4(Myスイム )  45.97     
[ ]村松 穂波   小3(BOX豊川 )  46.17     
[ ]藤原 英子   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  46.38     
[ ]尾崎  梓   小5(SSC竜城 )  46.39     
[ ]長坂 真緒   小5(TIPTOP)  46.51     
[ ]早矢仕絢子   小5(とみだSC )  46.59     
[ ]森木 美有   小4(JSS中川 )  46.59     
[ ]尾野 友衣   小4(碧南SS  )  46.64     
[ ]鈴木智沙斗   小4(パル西尾  )  47.72     
[ ]見田 明里   小3(名鉄SS神宮)  48.04     
[ ]清水ゆかり   小4(コナミ鳴海 )  49.03     
[ ]林  玲子   小4(名鉄S    )  49.96     
[ ]間井 晴香   小4(NAS.   )  50.02     
[ ]市川 房枝   小4(BIG東海 )  50.22     
[ ]小野  楓   小4(イトマン東海)  53.96     

女子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ

[ ]松下絵里奈   小6(BOX豊川 )  30.54     
[ ]谷川 麻美   中1(アクアS北 )  30.94     
[ ]三輪 彩奈   小6(名鉄SC  )  32.40     
[ ]川崎  瞳   小6(名古屋SC )  32.51     
[ ]桜井 亜衣   小5(MYS名学院)  32.89     
[ ]下村梨彩子   小6(BIG東海 )  32.98     
[ ]近藤 春香   小6(コナミ杁中 )  33.26     
[ ]大井 菜美   小6(イトマン東海)  33.37     
[ ]田中みず穂   中1(名鉄SC  )  33.42     
[ ]白石えり香   小6(BIGアミ )  33.42     
[ ]長雄 香織   中1(コナミ豊田 )  33.63     
[ ]永久保仁見   小6(JSS比良 )  33.65     
[ ]三浦 千鶴   中1(豊橋SS  )  33.75     
[ ]田口 穂波   小6(名鉄SC  )  33.86     
[ ]服部 英美   小6(名鉄SC  )  33.95     
[ ]谷内 美彩   中1(Myスイム )  34.05     
[ ]森谷 愛美   小6(名鉄SC  )  34.36     
[ ]中原千紗都   小6(VトピアSC)  34.39     
[ ]中村 寛子   小6(みなとSS )  34.51     
[ ]高須  愛   小6(桃太郎SS )  34.63     
[ ]手嶋 花絵   小6(オリエントS)  34.77     
[ ]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  )  34.83     
[ ]田崎 風花   小6(みなとSS )  35.21     
[ ]新妻亜希子   小6(アシストSS)  35.32     
[ ]打田みなみ   中1(上社SS  )  35.42     
[ ]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  )  35.70     
[ ]長尾 彩子   中1(豊橋SS  )  36.07     
[ ]石川 芽里   中1(とみだSC )  36.20     
[ ]小山 夏希   小6(コパンSC )  36.25     
[ ]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  )  36.32     
[ ]加藤 亜味   小6(中村RSS )  36.46     
[ ]冨永 知沙   小6(コナミ鳴海 )  36.57     
[ ]吉田 真夕   中1(KLスポーツ)  36.63     
[ ]井口 仁美   中1(SSC竜城 )  36.67     
[ ]桑原 明希   小6(KLスポーツ)  36.88     
[ ]山口 雅子   小6(JSS比良 )  36.96     
[ ]鈴木 美穂   中1(西尾DSC )  37.06     
[ ]森川 瑶子   小5(セ・東海  )  37.31     
[ ]長尾 佳奈   中1(稲沢SS  )  37.44     
[ ]石原美智子   中1(パル西尾  )  37.49     
[ ]黒田  愛   小6(名鉄SC  )  37.64     
[ ]川前 香奈   小5(稲沢SS  )  37.77     
[ ]角谷 美帆   中1(西尾DSC )  37.77     
[ ]中村 幸代   小6(MYS名学院)  38.02     
[ ]加藤  舞   小6(SSC岡崎 )  38.04     
[ ]鈴木 美百   小6(豊田SS  )  38.15     
[ ]須藤 麻優   小6(豊田SS  )  38.41     
[ ]山田そのこ   中1(上社SS  )  38.50     
[ ]木村 有里   小6(名鉄SC  )  38.51     
[ ]仲 沙友里   小5(みなとSS )  38.63     
[ ]佐原すみれ   小6(中日SC  )  38.77     
[ ]清水 葉月   小6(豊田SS  )  38.98     
[ ]堀江 由樹   小6(コパンSC )  39.04     
[ ]南崎 英子   小6(SSC竜城 )  39.10     
[ ]吉田 愛加   小6(一宮JSS )  39.11     
[ ]倉田 久実   小6(名鉄SC  )  39.27     
[ ]高田 可奈   中1(イトマン東海)  39.39     
[ ]川瀬麻里菜   小6(稲沢SS  )  39.66     
[ ]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  39.72     
[ ]岡田 智帆   小5(JSS中川 )  39.87     
[ ]舘  紗彩   小6(イトマン東海)  40.18     
[ ]大岩 美貴   小6(イトマン東海)  40.23     
[ ]廣瀬 愛梨   小6(ホリデイ豊橋)  40.41     
[ ]熊谷  望   小6(コナミ豊田 )  40.92     
[ ]山本紗佑里   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  41.15     
[ ]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  )  41.22     
[ ]加藤 早織   小6(TIPTOP)  41.44     
[ ]成瀬真由子   小6(オリエントS)  41.44     
[ ]伊藤 純子   小5(桃太郎SS )  41.47     
[ ]杉本菜穂美   小6(中日SC  )  41.86     
[ ]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  41.98     
[ ]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  )  42.45     
[ ]松原  潤   小5(上社SS  )  42.65     
[ ]近藤沙也加   小5(イトマン東海)  49.17     

女子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ

[ ]高橋 里佳   中3(NAS.   )  30.86     
[ ]伊藤麻沙代   中2(イトマン東海)  31.03     
[ ]及川真理子   中3(みなとSS )  31.26     
[ ]竹村 陽子   中2(稲沢SS  )  31.30     
[ ]佐伯 直保   中2(平針SS  )  31.71     
[ ]武藤  紫   中2(イトマン東海)  32.08     
[ ]永田 沙織   中2(名古屋SC )  32.31     
[ ]土屋友花梨   中3(NAS.   )  32.48     
[ ]堀内  環   中2(MYS名学院)  33.42     
[ ]平松 千波   中1(イトマン東海)  33.71     
[ ]近藤小帆里   中2(上社SS  )  34.18     
[ ]遠島  萌   中2(国府宮SC )  34.94     
[ ]山西 由貴   中3(豊橋SS  )  35.03     
[ ]森  蘭子   中3(上社SS  )  35.43     
[ ]森川 結衣   中1(桃太郎SS )  35.60     
[ ]小久保典子   中2(半田SS   )  35.72     
[ ]春日井亮子   中3(BIG東海 )  35.76     
[ ]浜本 未来   中2(コパンSC )  35.78     
[ ]大野 菜月   中2(愛知淑徳中 )  35.84     
[ ]兼田明日佳   小6(桃太郎SS )  36.76     
[ ]杉山 友紀   中2(一宮JSS )  37.15     
[ ]高本 菜美   中2(千代田JSS)  37.32     
[ ]大森 春菜   中2(BIG東海 )  37.69     
[ ]小橋 彩加   中2(JSS中川 )  37.76     

女子 15・16歳 50m バタフライ

[ ]鈴木 杏美   高1(愛工大名電高)  30.23     
[ ]青山 文子   高1(名鉄SC  )  30.73     
[ ]畑  菜摘   高1(BIGアミ )  31.54     
[ ]井上 智予   高2(TIPTOP)  31.84     
[ ]井上  唯   中2(セ・東海  )  32.10     
[ ]水野 歩美   中3(平針SS  )  34.52     

女子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ

[ ]谷川 麻美   中1(アクアS北 ) 1:07.86     
[ ]伊藤 紗貴   中1(セ・東海  ) 1:09.38     
[ ]三輪 彩奈   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:09.64     
[ ]松下絵里奈   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:10.76     
[ ]近藤 春香   小6(コナミ杁中 ) 1:11.21     
[ ]清水明日香   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:11.80     
[ ]下村梨彩子   小6(BIG東海 ) 1:12.63     
[ ]白石えり香   小6(BIGアミ ) 1:14.45     
[ ]大井 菜美   小6(イトマン東海) 1:15.00     
[ ]服部 英美   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:15.58     
[ ]長雄 香織   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 1:16.02     
[ ]笠原千恵子   中1(イトマン東海) 1:16.46     
[ ]鈴木 佑梨   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:16.58     
[ ]田中 敦子   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:16.79     
[ ]手嶋 花絵   小6(オリエントS) 1:16.94     
[ ]田口 穂波   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:17.71     
[ ]永久保仁見   小6(JSS比良 ) 1:17.89     
[ ]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:19.12     
[ ]中原千紗都   小6(VトピアSC) 1:19.62     
[ ]今泉 舞香   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:19.81     
[ ]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:20.13     
[ ]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.75     
[ ]上岡つぐみ   中1(みなとSS ) 1:21.12     
[ ]小山 夏希   小6(コパンSC ) 1:23.52     
[ ]小坂 由衣   中1(イトマン東海) 1:23.55     
[ ]坪井 美佳   中1(邦泳SS  ) 1:23.62     
[ ]石山 晴香   小6(名鉄SC  ) 1:24.45     
[ ]窪田美奈子   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:25.15     
[ ]伊藤 糸織   中1(コムズS名西) 1:25.46     
[ ]武藤 亜美   中1(名鉄SC  ) 1:25.79     
[ ]印東  咲   小5(半田SS   ) 1:27.28     
[ ]山本 奈央   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:29.30     
[ ]山田 梨奈   小5(邦泳SS  ) 1:29.55     
[ ]加藤  舞   小6(SSC岡崎 ) 1:29.76     
[ ]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:30.39     
[ ]中村 幸代   小6(MYS名学院) 1:31.74     
[ ]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:31.80     
[ ]野田 美里   中1(アクアS北 ) 1:35.65     
[ ]伊藤 純子   小5(桃太郎SS ) 1:37.66     
[ ]川崎  瞳   小6(名古屋SC )  失格     

女子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ

[ ]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.76     
[ ]佐野さちよ   中2(NAS.   ) 1:08.27     
[ ]伊藤麻沙代   中2(イトマン東海) 1:08.30     
[ ]及川真理子   中3(みなとSS ) 1:08.57     
[ ]高橋 里佳   中3(NAS.   ) 1:08.93     
[ ]竹村 陽子   中2(稲沢SS  ) 1:10.15     
[ ]丹后さやか   中2(名鉄SC  ) 1:10.42     
[ ]高岡 真衣   中2(イトマン東海) 1:11.08     
[ ]佐伯 直保   中2(平針SS  ) 1:11.30     
[ ]土屋友花梨   中3(NAS.   ) 1:11.43     
[ ]永田 沙織   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:11.85     
[ ]堀内  環   中2(MYS名学院) 1:12.23     
[ ]上山紗裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 1:12.62     
[ ]井上 淑恵   中2(TIPTOP) 1:13.38     
[ ]栃久保典子   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 1:14.35     
[ ]藤墳 莉奈   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:15.16     
[ ]山守 史芳   中2(セ・東海  ) 1:15.81     
[ ]吉田 美遊   中1(セ・東海  ) 1:16.04     
[ ]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.72     
[ ]平松 千波   中1(イトマン東海) 1:16.77     
[ ]加藤 彩香   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:17.14     
[ ]遠島  萌   中2(国府宮SC ) 1:19.41     
[ ]鈴木 彩菜   中2(中村RSS ) 1:19.72     
[ ]兵頭 沙依   中3(オリエントS) 1:20.40     
[ ]杉山 友紀   中2(一宮JSS ) 1:22.09     
[ ]原田 香澄   中1(コパンSC ) 1:22.68     

女子 15・16歳 100m バタフライ

[ ]外山 恵里   高1(愛知淑徳高 ) 1:05.58     
[ ]上原 愛子   高2(セ・東海  ) 1:08.31     
[ ]畑  菜摘   高1(BIGアミ ) 1:08.69     
[ ]井上  唯   中2(セ・東海  ) 1:09.81     
[ ]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.10     
[ ]井上 智予   高2(TIPTOP) 1:11.61     
[ ]呉山亜紗未   高2(稲沢SS  ) 1:13.11     
[ ]水野 歩美   中3(平針SS  ) 1:16.83     
[ ]上松真理子   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:17.48     
[ ]杉浦 美寿   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:22.60     

女子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ

[ ]田井あゆ美   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:24.43     
[ ]谷川 麻美   中1(アクアS北 ) 2:30.90     
[ ]及川真理子   中3(みなとSS ) 2:31.04     
[ ]伊藤 紗貴   中1(セ・東海  ) 2:31.37     
[ ]伊藤麻沙代   中2(イトマン東海) 2:33.13     
[ ]佐野さちよ   中2(NAS.   ) 2:34.59     
[ ]高岡 真衣   中2(イトマン東海) 2:35.56     
[ ]堀内  環   中2(MYS名学院) 2:37.41     
[ ]井上 淑恵   中2(TIPTOP) 2:42.25     
[ ]栃久保典子   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:42.54     
[ ]清水明日香   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:42.65     
[ ]竹村 陽子   中2(稲沢SS  ) 2:44.77     
[ ]笠原千恵子   中1(イトマン東海) 2:48.23     
[ ]小原麻里絵   中2(BOX豊川 ) 3:20.99     
[ ]今泉 舞香   小6(BOX豊川 )  失格     

女子 15・16歳 200m バタフライ

[ ]上原 愛子   高2(セ・東海  ) 2:28.89     
[ ]村田 唯菜   高1(豊橋SS  ) 2:33.33     
[ ]呉山亜紗未   高2(稲沢SS  ) 2:37.34     
[ ]鈴木 藍子   中3(半田SS   ) 3:09.78     

女子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー

[ ]友松  瞳   小5(イトマン東海) 2:40.98     
[ ]岩田万里奈   小5(イトマン東海) 2:43.14     
[ ]伊東 里枝   小5(イトマン東海) 2:46.01     
[ ]宮田さき子   小5(NAS.   ) 2:47.74     
[ ]武藤 千桃   小5(イトマン東海) 2:49.02     
[ ]野村 佳代   小5(イトマン東海) 2:49.36     
[ ]植田美由紀   小5(平針SS  ) 2:50.22     
[ ]伊藤沙希子   小5(コムズS名西) 2:55.20     
[ ]倉松 真子   小5(名鉄SC  ) 2:55.62     
[ ]堀  りな   小4(イトマン東海) 2:55.73     
[ ]宮田 侑子   小5(コナミ杁中 ) 2:58.08     
[ ]津田 夢子   小5(NAS.   ) 2:58.33     
[ ]浅井  彩   小4(イトマン東海) 3:00.36     
[ ]山田 眞菜   小4(平針SS  ) 3:00.73     
[ ]吉川 幸里   小5(アクアS北 ) 3:01.42     
[ ]雨宮 彩乃   小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:01.77     
[ ]稲垣 祐子   小5(BIGアミ ) 3:03.53     
[ ]原田有希菜   小5(三好SA  ) 3:03.54     
[ ]宮野 寿和   小4(名鉄SC  ) 3:03.58     
[ ]木須井里奈   小5(イトマン東海) 3:04.87     
[ ]浅井  桃   小3(イトマン東海) 3:05.07     
[ ]川本あゆみ   小3(セ・東海  ) 3:05.50     
[ ]角田 瑞紀   小4(セ・東海  ) 3:05.54     
[ ]谷澤 香苗   小4(名鉄SC  ) 3:05.83     
[ ]泉  彩香   小4(上社SS  ) 3:06.36     
[ ]鈴木 怜奈   小3(Myスイム ) 3:06.90     
[ ]谷口 奈央   小4(セ・東海  ) 3:08.16     
[ ]鈴木奈々子   小4(コパンSC ) 3:08.19     
[ ]久野 葉月   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:08.95     
[ ]間瀬菜々子   小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:09.04     
[ ]中山 亜衣   小4(MYS名学院) 3:09.09     
[ ]佐藤 みえ   小4(ソノダSS ) 3:09.91     
[ ]藤井はるな   小4(コナミ杁中 ) 3:11.24     
[ ]松田 知華   小3(コムズS名西) 3:11.42     
[ ]伊藤 莉帆   小5(コムズS名西) 3:11.56     
[ ]荒木 美慧   小4(コナミ杁中 ) 3:11.79     
[ ]西川沙百合   小5(邦泳SS  ) 3:12.03     
[ ]井村美乃里   小4(BIG東海 ) 3:12.62     
[ ]藤野あさみ   小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:12.79     
[ ]岩本 未来   小5(豊田SS  ) 3:14.08     
[ ]糟谷 亜美   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:14.29     
[ ]福岡れなみ   小3(イトマン東海) 3:14.46     
[ ]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:15.65     
[ ]坂本 南帆   小4(名鉄SC  ) 3:15.77     
[ ]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:15.93     
[ ]田中菜都希   小5(Myスイム ) 3:16.84     
[ ]太田 晴菜   小4(MYS名学院) 3:16.86     
[ ]池辺明日香   小3(名鉄SC  ) 3:18.35     
[ ]阿部 千晶   小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:18.47     
[ ]福井友理菜   小3(MYS名学院) 3:18.58     
[ ]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:18.62     
[ ]岡田 美穂   小5(Myスイム ) 3:18.66     
[ ]高木 理央   小4(イトマン東海) 3:19.43     
[ ]石田 要緒   小5(イトマン東海) 3:19.71     
[ ]花田 梨紗   小4(名鉄SS刈谷) 3:19.98     
[ ]築山  茜   小5(Myスイム ) 3:20.76     
[ ]新美 萌子   小5(セ・東海  ) 3:21.60     
[ ]平田 有彩   小4(名鉄SC  ) 3:23.32     
[ ]堀部 華穂   小4(KLスポーツ) 3:23.45     
[ ]廣瀬 千子   小4(アシストSS) 3:23.62     
[ ]樋口  麗   小3(BIGアミ ) 3:24.48     
[ ]小出 由実   小4(名古屋SC ) 3:24.60     
[ ]遠島  梢   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:25.08     
[ ]大西 美沙   小4(コナミ杁中 ) 3:26.00     
[ ]石井 由佳   小5(NAS.   ) 3:26.54     
[ ]高浪 有希   小4(みなとSS ) 3:27.08     
[ ]川上 彩生   小4(コナミ杁中 ) 3:28.49     
[ ]鈴鹿 彩弥   小4(KLスポーツ) 3:28.69     
[ ]西村真由香   小4(MYS名学院) 3:29.20     
[ ]平  真澄   小3(コナミ杁中 ) 3:29.45     
[ ]近藤  彩   小4(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:29.74     
[ ]荒川 史奈   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:30.28     
[ ]花井ちなみ   小2(コナミ杁中 ) 3:30.41     
[ ]竹之下 優   小5(MYS名学院) 3:30.82     
[ ]五島  舞   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:30.94     
[ ]小竹 美穂   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:31.25     
[ ]杉浦 弘枝   小4(安城SS  ) 3:31.51     
[ ]藤原 英子   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:31.69     
[ ]櫛田真由美   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:32.12     
[ ]平山裕未花   小4(イトマン東海) 3:32.32     
[ ]秋田 智子   小5(BIG東海 ) 3:32.38     
[ ]市川 房枝   小4(BIG東海 ) 3:33.20     
[ ]神谷 真甫   小4(名鉄SS半田) 3:34.04     
[ ]竹内 洋子   小4(コパンSC ) 3:34.07     
[ ]神谷 千夏   小4(ソノダSS ) 3:34.40     
[ ]福井 絢香   小4(BIG東海 ) 3:35.65     
[ ]千葉加奈恵   小5(コムズS名西) 3:36.64     
[ ]村松 穂波   小3(BOX豊川 ) 3:37.28     
[ ]伊藤  冴   小3(コムズS名西) 3:38.40     
[ ]鈴木ひろみ   小4(平針SS  ) 3:38.79     
[ ]平林絵梨香   小4(KLスポーツ) 3:39.97     
[ ]田中ひかる   小5(KLスポーツ) 3:40.37     
[ ]河合 里佳   小5(MYS名学院) 3:41.19     
[ ]間井 晴香   小4(NAS.   ) 3:42.96     
[ ]兼田紗也花   小2(桃太郎SS ) 3:43.18     
[ ]高桑 加菜   小4(KLスポーツ) 3:47.69     
[ ]中野 里香   小4(名鉄SS半田) 3:47.90     
[ ]西尾 綾乃   小3(NAS.   ) 3:49.26     
[ ]荻野さやか   小3(MYS名学院) 3:56.52     
[ ]栗本 真希   小3(MYS名学院) 3:58.73     
[ ]田代 彩果   小3(MYS名学院) 4:02.78     
[ ]大石 明里   小5(NAS.   ) 4:04.88     
[ ]船渡めぐみ   小4(NAS.   ) 4:12.43     
[ ]真野まりな   小2(桃太郎SS )  失格     
[ ]岩崎 悠里   小5(ソノダSS )  失格     
[ ]佐藤 綾子   小4(BIG東海 )  失格     
[ ]田中佑美佳   小5(コナミ杁中 )  失格     
[ ]服部 真奈   小4(ケーニーズS)  失格     
[ ]梛野 安未   小3(BIG東海 )  失格     
[ ]清水 葉月   小4(BIG東海 )  失格     

女子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ ]成瀬 裕恵   中1(VトピアSC) 2:34.98     
[ ]三井 遼香   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:37.79     
[ ]田井 千愛   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 2:39.17     
[ ]山田 知沙   小6(平針SS  ) 2:40.61     
[ ]鈴川 麻美   小6(イトマン東海) 2:40.74     
[ ]笠原千恵子   中1(イトマン東海) 2:44.21     
[ ]服部 英美   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:44.59     
[ ]金子なつき   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:45.52     
[ ]平山 綾乃   小6(イトマン東海) 2:45.77     
[ ]川嶋 彩夏   小6(平針SS  ) 2:47.43     
[ ]石川 芽里   中1(とみだSC ) 2:47.69     
[ ]北村 衣理   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:47.72     
[ ]大井 菜美   小6(イトマン東海) 2:48.15     
[ ]鈴木絵津子   小6(アクアS北 ) 2:48.21     
[ ]大嶽なつき   中1(NAS.   ) 2:48.25     
[ ]熊澤 真理   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:48.50     
[ ]鈴木 絵麻   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:48.51     
[ ]犬飼 菜帆   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:48.86     
[ ]高木 望帆   小6(イトマン東海) 2:48.92     
[ ]関 妃呂未   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:49.28     
[ ]武藤 亜美   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:50.90     
[ ]井村 一乃   小6(BIG東海 ) 2:51.57     
[ ]藤田真理子   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:52.34     
[ ]加藤 衣梨   小6(イトマン東海) 2:53.23     
[ ]佐治  歩   中1(ケーニーズS) 2:53.31     
[ ]長谷川茉那   小5(KLスポーツ) 2:53.56     
[ ]坪井 玲佳   小5(セ・東海  ) 2:53.58     
[ ]春田 桃子   小5(イトマン東海) 2:54.01     
[ ]可児 尚子   小6(アクアS北 ) 2:54.89     
[ ]丹羽 朋美   小6(桃太郎SS ) 2:55.54     
[ ]田上由里香   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:55.61     
[ ]宇野みなみ   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:55.99     
[ ]大塚 咲季   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:56.33     
[ ]鈴木 晴香   小6(コパンSC ) 2:56.68     
[ ]小山 夏希   小6(コパンSC ) 2:56.92     
[ ]森 由貴菜   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:56.95     
[ ]小坂 由衣   中1(イトマン東海) 2:57.09     
[ ]水野 早紀   小6(平針SS  ) 2:57.65     
[ ]野上奈津恵   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:57.66     
[ ]嵐  裕衣   中1(コナミ鳴海 ) 2:58.04     
[ ]窪田美奈子   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:58.21     
[ ]梛野 真梨   中1(BIG東海 ) 2:58.63     
[ ]鈴木 美百   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:59.02     
[ ]茶原 葉子   小6(イトマン東海) 2:59.08     
[ ]須藤 麻優   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:59.32     
[ ]今福明日香   中1(上社SS  ) 2:59.42     
[ ]長江 里奈   小6(名鉄SC  ) 2:59.52     
[ ]長尾  莉   小6(名古屋SC ) 3:00.05     
[ ]田口 穂波   小6(名鉄SC  ) 3:00.46     
[ ]澤田亜莉沙   小6(みなとSS ) 3:00.78     
[ ]吉迫 佳織   小5(上社SS  ) 3:00.80     
[ ]川瀬小百合   中1(コパンSC ) 3:01.25     
[ ]森川 瑶子   小5(セ・東海  ) 3:01.57     
[ ]大塚 千絵   中1(上社SS  ) 3:01.73     
[ ]平山 未彩   小6(名鉄SC  ) 3:02.00     
[ ]光田 理子   小6(国府宮SC ) 3:02.30     
[ ]佐治  葵   小5(ケーニーズS) 3:03.37     
[ ]山口 雅子   小6(JSS比良 ) 3:06.05     
[ ]鈴木 杏奈   小6(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:06.70     
[ ]山守 祥世   小6(セ・東海  ) 3:07.02     
[ ]熊谷  望   小6(コナミ豊田 ) 3:07.20     
[ ]鈴木ひとみ   小6(平針SS  ) 3:07.62     
[ ]福地亜由美   小6(BIG東海 ) 3:08.09     
[ ]中村 幸代   小6(MYS名学院) 3:08.27     
[ ]竹生 早希   小4(BOX豊川 ) 3:08.27     
[ ]古川 絢捺   小5(ホリデイ豊橋) 3:09.46     
[ ]池  芳美   中1(上社SS  ) 3:10.35     
[ ]内藤友衣子   小5(VトピアSC) 3:10.77     
[ ]野田 美里   中1(アクアS北 ) 3:10.97     
[ ]高島詩緒莉   小6(セ・東海  ) 3:11.85     
[ ]松村ひかり   中1(ナゴヤSG ) 3:12.90     
[ ]杉浦 由佳   小6(安城SS  ) 3:13.84     
[ ]佐藤 陽菜   小5(名鉄SC  ) 3:13.91     
[ ]田中 幸穂   小6(セ・東海  ) 3:14.14     
[ ]福田麻沙美   小6(JSS中川 ) 3:14.51     
[ ]倉田 久実   小6(名鉄SC  ) 3:15.14     
[ ]押村 果奈   小6(JSS中川 ) 3:15.15     
[ ]石上 聖子   小5(ナゴヤSG ) 3:15.34     
[ ]加藤世里瑛   小5(コナミ豊田 ) 3:15.37     
[ ]稲葉菜穂美   小6(名古屋SC ) 3:16.47     
[ ]筒井 友美   小6(安城SS  ) 3:17.09     
[ ]近藤 恵美   小6(豊田SS  ) 3:18.39     
[ ]宮本 美希   小6(コナミ鳴海 ) 3:18.55     
[ ]山本紗佑里   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:19.24     
[ ]伊藤  綾   小5(コムズS名西) 3:25.95     
[ ]若杉 美穂   小6(BIG東海 ) 3:30.07     
[ ]牛田 陽子   中1(コナミ豊田 )  失格     

女子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ ]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:28.02     
[ ]植松 幸乃   中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:29.41     
[ ]高羽 博子   中2(KLスポーツ) 2:29.41     
[ ]田井あゆ美   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 2:29.89     
[ ]横山今日子   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:30.02     
[ ]萩原 亜衣   中1(イトマン東海) 2:30.80     
[ ]竹迫 麻弥   中2(KLスポーツ) 2:32.92     
[ ]丹后さやか   中2(名鉄SC  ) 2:33.49     
[ ]坪内  彩   中2(MYS名学院) 2:36.60     
[ ]上山紗裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 2:38.98     
[ ]平原 夏実   中3(みなとSS ) 2:39.50     
[ ]高岡 真衣   中2(イトマン東海) 2:40.50     
[ ]森   歩   中2(国府宮SC ) 2:41.19     
[ ]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:44.96     
[ ]西塔 侑美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 2:46.18     
[ ]佐々木彩香   中1(名鉄SC  ) 2:47.56     
[ ]山本亜沙実   中2(豊橋SS  ) 2:49.66     
[ ]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS ) 2:49.68     
[ ]鈴木友里菜   中2(パル西尾  ) 2:52.26     
[ ]余語  優   中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:52.90     
[ ]遠島  萌   中2(国府宮SC ) 2:52.92     
[ ]兼田明日佳   小6(桃太郎SS ) 2:53.84     
[ ]藤原 綾子   中3(パル東刈谷 ) 2:54.10     
[ ]原田 香澄   中1(コパンSC ) 2:54.27     
[ ]成田知咲季   中3(中村RSS ) 2:56.62     
[ ]鈴木  瞳   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:57.06     
[ ]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:57.73     
[ ]高本 菜美   中2(千代田JSS) 3:00.62     
[ ]林田 佳子   中2(上社SS  ) 3:03.58     
[ ]酒向 智子   中1(上社SS  ) 3:06.43     

女子 15・16歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ ]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:32.13     
[ ]鈴木 杏美   高1(愛工大名電高) 2:35.42     
[ ]飯田ちえ美   中3(イトマン東海) 2:39.35     
[ ]伊藤まいみ   高1(アクアS北 ) 2:40.52     
[ ]内藤  遥   中3(パル西尾  ) 2:43.66     
[ ]大島亜依里   高1(みなとSS ) 2:44.48     
[ ]中島ひかり   高2(名鉄SC  ) 2:45.39     
[ ]稲嶋  歩   中3(名鉄SC  ) 2:58.67     

女子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ ]福岡もえみ   中2(イトマン東海) 5:07.16     
[ ]田井あゆ美   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 5:13.59     
[ ]植松 幸乃   中3(名鉄SC  ) 5:14.68     
[ ]横山今日子   中2(名鉄SC  ) 5:16.94     
[ ]萩原 亜衣   中1(イトマン東海) 5:19.07     
[ ]竹迫 麻弥   中2(KLスポーツ) 5:21.93     
[ ]森 あやな   中2(コナミ豊田 ) 5:21.94     
[ ]上山紗裕美   中3(ホリデイ豊橋) 5:31.70     
[ ]平原 夏実   中3(みなとSS ) 5:37.08     
[ ]田中 春奈   中2(Myスイム ) 5:40.13     
[ ]西塔 侑美   中1(コナミ豊田 ) 5:44.06     
[ ]森   歩   中2(国府宮SC ) 5:47.72     
[ ]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS ) 5:57.33     
[ ]柴田さやか   中2(パル西尾  ) 6:32.68     

女子 15・16歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ ]藤井 美帆   高1(愛知淑徳高 ) 5:27.15     
[ ]岡村真由美   高1(JSS中川 ) 5:32.77     
[ ]山本 祥子   中3(TIPTOP) 5:34.39     
[ ]飯田ちえ美   中3(イトマン東海) 5:37.30     
[ ]伊藤まいみ   高1(アクアS北 ) 5:38.90     
[ ]片浦 美咲   高1(アクアS北 ) 5:55.83     

女子 10歳以下 200m リレー

[ ]イトマン東海(伊東 里枝   小5・堀  りな   小4・武藤 千桃   小5・岩田万里奈   小5)  33.21 2:10.40   
[ ]平針SS  (中本あゆ美   小5・植田美由紀   小5・山田 眞菜   小4・中村 祥子   小5)  31.63 2:11.44   
[ ]名鉄SC  (白川 結稀   小4・谷澤 香苗   小4・倉松 真子   小5・宮野 寿和   小4)  35.24 2:15.08   
[ ]豊田SS  (宇野つぐみ   小4・岩本 未来   小5・福岡 弘望   小5・平松 久実   小5)  34.83 2:21.47   
[ ]Myスイム (岡田 美穂   小5・鈴木 絵里   小5・矢内 里実   小4・鈴木 怜奈   小3)  36.07 2:23.02   
[ ]みなとSS (大矢 陽子   小5・石川 翔子   小3・早川 歩里   小5・坂野 志帆   小5)  35.32 2:23.97   
[ ]MYS名学院(太田 晴菜   小4・中山 亜衣   小4・樋田 裕恵   小4・福井友理菜   小3)  36.45 2:27.21   
[ ]BIGアミ (平山 円香   小5・稲垣 祐子   小5・木原明日香   小5・樋口  麗   小3)  34.83 2:27.37   
[ ]稲沢SS  (岩田ひかる   小5・池上 茉穂   小4・加藤 美樹   小5・山田 結以   小5)  36.71 2:33.00   

女子 11・12歳 200m リレー

[ ]名鉄SC  (三輪 彩奈   小6・田上由里香   小6・三井 遼香   小6・田中みず穂   中1)  30.12 2:01.06   
[ ]イトマン東海(沖田 千波   小6・友松  瞳   小5・鈴川 麻美   小6・矢野多万喜   小6)  29.95 2:02.39   
[ ]VトピアSC(成瀬 裕恵   中1・平手 佑香   中1・江口 稚菜   小6・近藤 有紀   中1)  29.55 2:02.99   
[ ]MYS名学院(桜井 亜衣   小5・中村 幸代   小6・永井里加子   中1・杉本 明子   小6)  31.13 2:04.46   
[ ]名古屋SC (春日井彩花   中1・犬飼 菜帆   小6・福嶋 沙織   小6・川崎  瞳   小6)  30.93 2:04.63   
[ ]みなとSS (上岡つぐみ   中1・坂野 里紗   中1・山元 美季   中1・中村 寛子   小6)  31.45 2:06.33   
[ ]上社SS  (今福明日香   中1・山田そのこ   中1・鈴木 菜摘   中1・中山 未貴   中1)  33.33 2:07.53   
[ ]Myスイム (谷内 美彩   中1・近藤 智佳   小6・鴨崎 萌美   小6・近藤 麻衣   中1)  30.80 2:08.40   
[ ]稲沢SS  (山下奈那子   中1・川前 香奈   小5・長尾 佳奈   中1・市橋 祐衣   中1)  29.94 2:10.15   
[ ]BIG東海 (下村梨彩子   小6・井村 一乃   小6・福地亜由美   小6・梛野 真梨   中1)  30.85 2:10.69   
[ ]中日SC  (恩田  愛   小6・杉本菜穂美   小6・村井麻里子   小6・佐原すみれ   小6)  40.15 2:30.65   

女子 13・14歳 400m リレー

[ ]イトマン東海(沖田 美波   中3・小川紗智子   中3・鈴木 裕奈   中3・武藤  紫   中2) 1:01.88 4:13.64   
[ ]MYS名学院(井上恵利子   中2・坪内  彩   中2・堀内  環   中2・田中  茜   中3)  59.96 4:13.81   
[ ]Myスイム (橋口 和恵   中3・有田 真紀   中2・田中 春奈   中2・岩本美花子   中2) 1:02.65 4:21.38   

女子 15・16歳 400m リレー

[ ]愛知淑徳高 (臼田奈奈恵   高1・落合 幾子   高1・間瀬 礼奈   高1・近藤 瑞穂   高1) 1:01.88 4:09.80   

女子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー

[ ]イトマン東海(武藤 千桃   小5・野村 佳代   小5・伊東 里枝   小5・岩田万里奈   小5)  35.99 2:20.89   
[ ]名鉄SC  (間瀬菜々子   小5・白川 結稀   小4・雨宮 彩乃   小5・宮野 寿和   小4)  38.88 2:28.33   
[ ]MYS名学院(樋田 裕恵   小4・河野 洋子   小5・中山 亜衣   小4・太田 晴菜   小4)  41.51 2:38.01   
[ ]みなとSS (坂野 里紗   中1・大矢 陽子   小5・早川 歩里   小5・石川 翔子   小3)  38.10 2:41.32   

女子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ ]名鉄SC  (外山 智加   中1・鈴木 絵麻   小6・三輪 彩奈   小6・田中みず穂   中1)  35.09 2:13.02   
[ ]イトマン東海(鈴川 麻美   小6・友松  瞳   小5・大井 菜美   小6・沖田 千波   小6)  33.08 2:14.44   
[ ]名古屋SC (春日井彩花   中1・藤田真理子   小6・川崎  瞳   小6・犬飼 菜帆   小6)  32.89 2:15.53   
[ ]VトピアSC(江口 稚菜   小6・成瀬 裕恵   中1・中原千紗都   小6・近藤 有紀   中1)  34.53 2:16.26   
[ ]みなとSS (坂野 里紗   中1・山元 美季   中1・上岡つぐみ   中1・中村 寛子   小6)  37.20 2:19.10   
[ ]上社SS  (吉迫 佳織   小5・鈴木 菜摘   中1・今福明日香   中1・中山 未貴   中1)  37.46 2:20.61   
[ ]オリエントS(手嶋 花絵   小6・川合 美穂   小6・石井 愛美   小6・足立 陽子   小6)  35.92 2:21.71   
[ ]MYS名学院(今井 香凛   小6・永井里加子   中1・桜井 亜衣   小5・杉本 明子   小6)  41.29 2:24.08   
[ ]稲沢SS  (山下奈那子   中1・福本真莉恵   小6・川前 香奈   小5・長尾 佳奈   中1)  36.12 2:31.50   

女子 13・14歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ ]イトマン東海(鈴木 裕奈   中3・福岡もえみ   中2・伊藤麻沙代   中2・沖田 美波   中3) 1:06.90 4:30.68   
[ ]Myスイム (有田 真紀   中2・田中 春奈   中2・橋口 和恵   中3・岩本美花子   中2) 1:12.29 4:59.08   

女子 15・16歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ ]愛知淑徳高 (臼田奈奈恵   高1・田中 ゆみ   高1・外山 恵里   高1・落合 幾子   高1) 1:07.59 4:35.66