岐阜地区別対抗
種目の無い 距離はリンクしません 女  子 男  子
自由形 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
400 800 - - 400 1500 - -
背泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
平泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
バタフライ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
個人メドレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
フリーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
メドレーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -

男子 10歳以下 50m 自由形

[ 1]五郎丸恭平   小5(岐阜西SC )  32.68 08   
[ 2]川合  元   小4(コナミ大垣 )  32.97 08   
[ 3]林  健太   小5(大垣北S,S  )  33.22 08   
[ 4]富田 壮大   小4(コナミ大垣 )  33.25 08   
[ 5]安江 雄輔   小4(ヒーローSS)  33.97 07   
[ 6]日比野 慈   小5(JSS多治見)  34.11 07   
[ 7]荒谷 大成   小5(JSS多治見)  34.20 07   
[ 8]尾関 佑真   小4(コマSS土岐)  34.30 07   
[ 9]浅野  直   小5(大垣北S,S  )  34.49 07   
[10]亀谷 昌晃   小5(コマSS土岐)  34.62 06   
[11]船曳 峻広   小4(岐阜西SC )  35.06 06   
[12]奥村  惇   小4(JSS多治見)  35.23 06   
[13]井岡 正貴   小5(コマSS土岐)  35.28 06   
[14]吉田 昇平   小4(コナミ大垣 )  35.58 06   
[15]小坂井雅貴   小4(大垣北S,S  )  35.73 06   
[16]川島 慶司   小5(サンながら )  35.90 05   
[17]大倉 秀隆   小4(本巣SS  )  35.93 05   
[18]林  孝卓   小4(岐阜中央SS)  36.34 05   
[19]古田 将基   小3(大垣北S,S  )  36.56 05   
[19]林  翔太   小4(大垣北S,S  )  36.56 05   
[21]山田 大輝   小3(コナミ大垣 )  36.57 05   
[22]畑中  葵   小3(大垣北S,S  )  37.00 05   
[23]小林 靖弘   小4(コパンSS )  37.11 05   
[24]土田 将輝   小4(本巣SS  )  37.39 04   
[25]荒木 良輔   小4(ヒーローSS)  37.40 04   
[26]吉井 将人   小4(コパンSS )  37.76 04   
[27]桧垣 尚吾   小5(JSS多治見)  37.93 04   
[28]横山 数馬   小3(岐阜西SC )  37.94 04   
[29]小林 拓登   小4(大垣北S,S  )  38.45 04   
[30]奥村 彰秀   小4(岐阜西SC )  38.65 03   
[30]宮地  陽   小2(岐阜中央SS)  38.65 03   
[32]服部 将和   小3(大垣北S,S  )  38.76 03   
[33]安藤  諒   小5(コパンSS )  38.90 03   
[34]田口 諒太   小4(岐阜西SC )  39.01 03   
[35]田口 幹太   小4(ドルフィン )  39.28 03   
[36]井上 開仁   小4(岐阜西SC )  39.34 03   
[37]後藤 直仁   小4(コナミ大垣 )  39.76 03   
[38]成瀬 貴文   小4(コマSS土岐)  39.82 03   
[39]山口 聖矢   小3(コナミ大垣 )  40.10 02   
[40]志賀  翼   小5(サンながら )  40.12 02   
[41]渡辺  類   小3(岐阜西SC )  40.39 02   
[42]石原 直弥   小4(コパンSS )  41.08 02   
[43]武藤 光志   小4(コナミ大垣 )  41.50 02   
[44]鷲見 宇哉   小3(岐阜西SC )  42.02 01   
[45]東條  巧   小4(岐阜中央SS)  42.53 01   
[46]山岸  俊   小4(ドルフィン )  43.60 01   
[47]北川 貴一   小3(岐阜中央SS)  43.65 01   
[48]永田 一成   小3(コナミ大垣 )  45.41     
[49]安江 亮太   小2(岐阜西SC )  45.83     
[50]豊田  海   小4(コナミ大垣 )  47.76     
[51]菅原 淳平   小3(岐阜西SC )  51.37     

男子 11・12歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]宮田 和馬   中1(岐阜西SC )  28.78 08   
[ 2]田口 奈典   中1(JSS多治見)  28.84 08   
[ 3]中島 健蔵   中1(岐阜中央SS)  30.29 06   
[ 4]佐口 太一   小6(コパンSS )  30.65 06   
[ 5]美濃羽翔太   中1(山手SS  )  30.94 06   
[ 6]伊藤 祐貴   小5(岐阜西SC )  30.96 06   
[ 7]兼松 輝成   小6(コパンSS )  31.22 06   
[ 8]松尾翔太郎   中1(MYS各務原)  31.24 06   
[ 9]藤田 陵平   中1(ドルフィン )  31.33 05   
[10]河出 将博   小6(MYS各務原)  31.40 05   
[11]中村 悌士   小6(JSS多治見)  31.45 05   
[12]上田孝志朗   中1(コナミ大垣 )  31.52 05   
[13]玉置 一喜   中1(コパンSS )  31.74 05   
[14]後藤 徳仁   小6(コナミ大垣 )  31.84 05   
[15]山田 昇弘   中1(サンながら )  31.97 05   
[16]樽沢 伸和   中1(アクトス  )  32.07 05   
[17]渡辺  拓   小6(岐阜西SC )  32.21 05   
[18]船曳 竣也   小5(岐阜西SC )  32.49 05   
[18]松永 健嗣   小6(MYS各務原)  32.49 05   
[20]和仁 亮樹   小6(ヒーローSS)  32.60 05   
[21]岸  祐太   中1(岐阜西SC )  32.62 05   
[22]高津 佳典   中1(コマSS土岐)  32.79 05   
[23]伊藤 裕馬   中1(JSS多治見)  32.83 05   
[24]林 亮太朗   小6(コナミ大垣 )  32.95 05   
[25]種田有貴紘   小6(レインボーS)  33.53 04   
[26]小椋 優作   小5(アクトス  )  33.61 04   
[27]村瀬 裕紀   小5(本巣SS  )  33.75 04   
[28]金森啓一郎   小5(コナミ大垣 )  34.13 03   
[29]片山 勇人   小6(コナミ大垣 )  34.16 03   
[30]高橋 秀弥   小6(岐阜西SC )  34.29 03   
[31]長野  巧   小6(JSS多治見)  35.00 03   
[32]柴田 晋弥   中1(JSS多治見)  35.45 02   
[33]篠田 直也   小6(岐阜西SC )  35.52 02   
[34]加藤 敬明   小6(アクトス  )  35.53 02   
[35]佐野 志純   小5(ドルフィン )  35.97 02   
[36]牧田 佳樹   小6(MYS各務原)  36.70 01   
[37]松浦 祐也   小6(本巣SS  )  36.83 01   
[38]表  大樹   中1(ヒーローSS)  37.17 01   
[39]熊田 静人   小6(岐阜中央SS)  37.66 01   
[40]林  拓弥   小6(JSS多治見)  37.87 01   
[41]田口 大地   小6(ドルフィン )  38.05     
[42]小島 久弥   小5(JSS多治見)  38.45     
[43]前原 崇弘   小6(JSS多治見)  40.84     

男子 13・14歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]曽我 洋文   中3(コパンSS )  24.85 11   
[ 2]後藤 優太   中3(中央プラザ )  26.66 08   
[ 3]河口 卓博   中3(コナミ大垣 )  27.54 06   
[ 4]金丸 文雄   中3(本巣SS  )  27.91 06   
[ 5]安藤  巧   中2(コナミ大垣 )  28.01 06   
[ 6]永井 大地   中2(コマSS土岐)  28.68 05   
[ 7]井川 拓哉   中3(本巣SS  )  28.88 04   
[ 8]青井  淳   中3(コパンSS )  29.11 04   
[ 9]林  道徳   中3(コマSS土岐)  29.13 04   
[10]中島 慶博   中3(JSS多治見)  29.20 04   
[11]牧田 和也   中3(MYS各務原)  29.32 04   
[12]神谷 友規   中3(岐阜SC  )  30.90 02   
[13]川嶋 剛士   中2(中央プラザ )  30.94 02   
[14]宮原 朋大   中2(コナミ大垣 )  31.39 01   
[15]西尾 光将   中2(MYS各務原)  31.88 01   
[16]続葛 啓伍   中2(ヒーローSS)  32.33     
[17]末次 政貴   中2(サンながら )  34.81     

男子 15歳以上 50m 自由形

[ 1]丹羽 雄一   高1(レインボーS)  24.82 08   
[ 2]神田 恭輔   高3(コパンSS )  25.65 07   
[ 3]高橋  巧   高3(コナミ大垣 )  26.18 04   
[ 4]小川 洋平   高2(レインボーS)  26.19 06   
[ 5]三宅 亮満   高3(レインボーS)  26.50 05   
[ 6]熊田 良宣   高1(岐阜中央SS)  26.69 05   
[ 7]酒井  淳   高3(コマSS土岐)  26.84 03   
[ 8]中川 恭介   高1(大垣北S,S  )  27.10 04   
[ 9]田中 承磨   高1(レインボーS)  27.20 04   
[10]松野 志宜   中3(岐阜西SC )  27.28 04   
[11]山路 健祐   高3(コマSS土岐)  27.30 04   
[12]林  希望   中3(コマSS土岐)  28.06 03   
[13]山田 康太   中3(岐阜西SC )  28.17 03   
[14]林  泰宏   高3(レインボーS)  28.28 03   
[15]浅野 佳太   高1(レインボーS)  28.44 02   
[16]吉沢  翔   中3(MYS各務原)  29.19 02   
[17]永井 孝明   高1(岐阜SC  )  29.33 01   
[18]宮川 拓也   中3(本巣SS  )  29.56 01   

男子 11・12歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]渡辺 良太   中1(コパンSS ) 1:03.12 08   
[ 2]宮田 和馬   中1(岐阜西SC ) 1:03.45 08   
[ 3]林  大介   小6(MYS各務原) 1:03.47 08   
[ 4]近藤 祥平   中1(サンながら ) 1:05.40 07   
[ 5]田口 奈典   中1(JSS多治見) 1:06.79 07   
[ 6]伊藤 祐貴   小5(岐阜西SC ) 1:07.17 07   
[ 7]兼松 輝成   小6(コパンSS ) 1:08.60 06   
[ 8]藤田 陵平   中1(ドルフィン ) 1:09.36 06   
[ 9]渡辺  拓   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:10.27 05   
[10]樽沢 伸和   中1(アクトス  ) 1:10.36 05   
[11]大坪 龍平   中1(サンながら ) 1:10.40 05   
[12]岸  祐太   中1(岐阜西SC ) 1:12.52 04   
[13]美濃羽翔太   中1(山手SS  ) 1:12.61 04   
[14]林 亮太朗   小6(コナミ大垣 ) 1:13.84 04   
[15]船曳 竣也   小5(岐阜西SC ) 1:14.40 04   
[16]飯島 智晴   中1(JSS多治見) 1:14.51 04   
[17]高橋 秀弥   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:15.98 03   
[18]浅野 翔平   小6(サンながら ) 1:17.68 02   
[19]表  大樹   中1(ヒーローSS) 1:23.57     
[20]熊田 静人   小6(岐阜中央SS) 1:26.45     

男子 13・14歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]曽我 洋文   中3(コパンSS )  54.46 11   
[ 2]後藤 優太   中3(中央プラザ )  58.94 08   
[ 3]河口 卓博   中3(コナミ大垣 ) 1:00.06 07   
[ 4]和田 卓郎   中2(レインボーS) 1:00.86 06   
[ 5]高田 渉平   中3(ドルフィン ) 1:02.57 05   
[ 6]安藤  巧   中2(コナミ大垣 ) 1:02.66 05   
[ 7]西村  真   中2(大垣北S,S  ) 1:03.22 05   
[ 8]小川 陽祐   中3(中央プラザ ) 1:03.88 04   
[ 9]稲垣 博樹   中2(中央プラザ ) 1:05.47 03   
[ 9]廣本 靖典   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:05.47 03   
[11]中島 慶博   中3(JSS多治見) 1:05.52 03   
[12]小木曽匡洋   中2(コマSS土岐) 1:05.63 03   
[13]神谷 友規   中3(岐阜SC  ) 1:08.78 02   
[14]続葛 啓伍   中2(ヒーローSS) 1:14.28     

男子 15歳以上 100m 自由形

[ 1]吉田 真悟   高3(サンながら )  56.18 05   
[ 2]広瀬 賢和   高2(岐阜中央SS)  56.39 07   
[ 3]小川 洋平   高2(レインボーS)  56.49 07   
[ 4]熊田 良宣   高1(岐阜中央SS)  58.98 05   
[ 5]高橋  巧   高3(コナミ大垣 )  59.22 03   
[ 6]荒木 光介   高1(中央プラザ )  59.45 05   
[ 7]小板 正道   高1(アクトス  ) 1:00.01 04   
[ 8]中川 恭介   高1(大垣北S,S  ) 1:00.10 04   
[ 9]松野 志宜   中3(岐阜西SC ) 1:00.45 04   
[10]山田 康太   中3(岐阜西SC ) 1:01.85 03   
[11]山路 健祐   高3(コマSS土岐) 1:01.90 03   
[12]国枝  徹   高1(中央プラザ ) 1:01.97 03   
[13]林  希望   中3(コマSS土岐) 1:03.09 02   
[14]佐竹 将太   中3(MYS各務原) 1:05.55 01   
[15]永井 孝明   高1(岐阜SC  ) 1:05.84 01   

男子 11・12歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら ) 2:23.40 07   
[ 2]桑山 浩希   中1(中央プラザ ) 2:23.98 07   
[ 3]上田  遼   中1(JSS多治見) 2:38.33 04   

男子 13・14歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]田口 義剛   中3(サンながら ) 2:08.31 08   
[ 2]正田 創平   中2(サンながら ) 2:14.73 06   
[ 3]廣本 靖典   中2(ドルフィン ) 2:17.11 05   
[ 4]高田 渉平   中3(ドルフィン ) 2:17.16 05   
[ 5]平井 優樹   中2(岐阜中央SS) 2:25.29 03   
[ 6]稲垣 博樹   中2(中央プラザ ) 2:27.49 03   

男子 15歳以上 200m 自由形

[ 1]広瀬 賢和   高2(岐阜中央SS) 2:02.36 08   
[ 2]吉田 真悟   高3(サンながら ) 2:05.30 04   
[ 3]林  秀太   高3(コマSS土岐) 2:07.99 06   
[ 4]小板 正道   高1(アクトス  ) 2:09.60 05   
[ 5]安藤 大介   中3(サンながら ) 2:10.27 05   
[ 6]古橋  悠   高2(コナミ大垣 ) 2:10.51 05   
[ 7]渡辺 将大   高2(本巣SS  ) 2:11.15 05   
[ 8]加藤 誠也   中3(コマSS土岐) 2:19.19 02   
[ 9]佐竹 将太   中3(MYS各務原) 2:21.84 01   

男子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[ 1]田口 義剛   中3(サンながら ) 4:34.78 08   
[ 2]正田 創平   中2(サンながら ) 4:48.42 06   
[ 3]山田 和希   中3(MYS各務原) 4:51.91 05   
[ 4]青井  淳   中3(コパンSS ) 4:54.86 05   
[ 5]中村 尚矢   中2(コパンSS ) 4:55.35 05   
[ 6]川嶋 剛士   中2(中央プラザ ) 5:07.06 03   

男子 15歳以上 400m 自由形

[ 1]林  秀太   高3(コマSS土岐) 4:32.74 05   
[ 2]古橋  悠   高2(コナミ大垣 ) 4:41.65 04   
[ 3]渡辺 将大   高2(本巣SS  ) 4:42.81 04   
[ 4]加藤 誠也   中3(コマSS土岐) 4:55.89 02   

男子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]川合  元   小4(コナミ大垣 )  36.09 10 JO 
[ 2]加藤 優貴   小5(コパンSS )  36.52 09   
[ 3]井岡 正貴   小5(コマSS土岐)  39.67 07   
[ 4]尾関 佑真   小4(コマSS土岐)  40.43 06   
[ 5]森  侯貴   小5(岐阜西SC )  40.53 06   
[ 6]浅野  直   小5(大垣北S,S  )  40.89 06   
[ 7]大倉 秀隆   小4(本巣SS  )  41.33 06   
[ 8]荒木 良輔   小4(ヒーローSS)  41.34 06   
[ 9]船曳 峻広   小4(岐阜西SC )  43.37 04   
[10]安藤  諒   小5(コパンSS )  43.44 04   
[11]長屋 宏樹   小3(大垣北S,S  )  43.81 04   
[12]小坂井雅貴   小4(大垣北S,S  )  45.15 03   
[13]林  孝卓   小4(岐阜中央SS)  45.84 03   
[14]奥村 彰秀   小4(岐阜西SC )  46.16 03   
[15]岸 はやと   小2(岐阜西SC )  46.97 02   
[16]東條  巧   小4(岐阜中央SS)  48.22 02   
[17]渡辺  類   小3(岐阜西SC )  48.32 02   
[18]田口 諒太   小4(岐阜西SC )  50.05 01   
[19]北川 貴一   小3(岐阜中央SS)  50.16 01   
[20]鷲見 宇哉   小3(岐阜西SC )  51.64     
[21]安江 亮太   小2(岐阜西SC )  53.80     

男子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]小西 一輝   中1(コパンSS )  29.96 12 JO 
[ 2]荘加 真毅   中1(コパンSS )  32.34 09   
[ 3]矢井 克忠   中1(岐阜西SC )  32.96 09   
[ 4]松永 健嗣   小6(MYS各務原)  38.30 04   
[ 5]松野 志直   小6(岐阜西SC )  38.54 04   
[ 6]和仁 亮樹   小6(ヒーローSS)  38.72 04   
[ 7]長野  巧   小6(JSS多治見)  41.30 02   
[ 8]加藤  有   小6(JSS多治見)  42.39 02   
[ 9]松浦 祐也   小6(本巣SS  )  43.48 01   

男子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]近藤 拓巳   中3(レインボーS)  29.94 09   
[ 2]青木 秀典   中3(岐阜西SC )  30.51 08   
[ 3]小木曽匡洋   中2(コマSS土岐)  34.64 03   
[ 4]下田 浩大   中2(ヒーローSS)  34.76 03   
[ 5]宮原 朋大   中2(コナミ大垣 )  34.83 03   
[ 6]前野 祐希   中2(ヒーローSS)  36.58 02   
[ 7]末次 政貴   中2(サンながら )  38.41     

男子 15歳以上 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]渡辺      高3(レインボーS)  29.61 05   
[ 2]酒井  淳   高3(コマSS土岐)  31.11 03   
[ 3]三宅 亮満   高3(レインボーS)  31.32 05   
[ 4]林  泰宏   高3(レインボーS)  33.92 02   
[ 5]宮川 拓也   中3(本巣SS  )  35.10     

男子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]小西 一輝   中1(コパンSS ) 1:05.80 11 JO 
[ 2]矢井 克忠   中1(岐阜西SC ) 1:12.29 08   
[ 3]山口 裕也   小6(本巣SS  ) 1:20.15 05   
[ 4]中村 悌士   小6(JSS多治見) 1:20.33 05   
[ 5]松野 志直   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:21.39 04   

男子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]小栗  祥   中3(コマSS土岐) 1:01.72 11   
[ 2]青木 秀典   中3(岐阜西SC ) 1:05.69 08   
[ 3]国枝 拓麻   中2(大垣北S,S  ) 1:07.03 07   
[ 4]近藤 拓巳   中3(レインボーS) 1:07.75 07   
[ 5]下田 浩大   中2(ヒーローSS) 1:18.73 01   

男子 15歳以上 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]大津 清太   高3(コマSS土岐) 1:02.26 08   
[ 2]加藤 勝之   高2(コマSS土岐) 1:03.64 07   
[ 3]宮地 宏和   高2(コマSS土岐) 1:04.29 06   
[ 4]広瀬 二明   高1(岐阜中央SS) 1:05.81 05   
[ 5]片野 智仁   高2(レインボーS) 1:06.69 05   
[ 6]三好  徹   高1(土岐カレッジ) 1:07.62 04   
[ 7]大塚 恭平   中3(ドルフィン ) 1:07.99 04   
[PN]東野 史宏   大1(岐阜中央SS) 1:02.00 06   

男子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]小栗  祥   中3(コマSS土岐) 2:09.06 12   
[ 2]大木 悠史   中2(JSS多治見) 2:24.83 07   

男子 15歳以上 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]宮地 宏和   高2(コマSS土岐) 2:10.31 09   
[ 2]片野 智仁   高2(レインボーS) 2:19.46 06   
[ 3]加藤 勝之   高2(コマSS土岐) 2:19.90 06   
[ 4]広瀬 二明   高1(岐阜中央SS) 2:20.43 06   
[ 5]三好  徹   高1(土岐カレッジ) 2:24.85 05   

男子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]加藤 優貴   小5(コパンSS )  42.13 08   
[ 2]富田 壮大   小4(コナミ大垣 )  43.73 07   
[ 3]大石 健悟   小5(サンながら )  44.12 06   
[ 4]土田 将輝   小4(本巣SS  )  45.73 05   
[ 5]林  翔太   小4(大垣北S,S  )  45.82 05   
[ 6]荒谷 大成   小5(JSS多治見)  46.01 05   
[ 7]亀谷 昌晃   小5(コマSS土岐)  46.27 05   
[ 8]奥村  惇   小4(JSS多治見)  47.19 05   
[ 9]佐藤 正浩   小5(MYS各務原)  48.09 04   
[10]山田 大輝   小3(コナミ大垣 )  48.32 04   
[11]山岸  俊   小4(ドルフィン )  48.87 04   
[12]武藤 光志   小4(コナミ大垣 )  50.63 03   
[13]大木 奨弥   小4(JSS多治見)  51.69 02   
[14]小島 海斗   小4(コマSS土岐)  51.89 02   
[15]小林 拓登   小4(大垣北S,S  )  52.15 02   
[16]服部 将和   小3(大垣北S,S  )  53.32 01   
[17]石原 直弥   小4(コパンSS )  53.62 01   
[18]後藤 直仁   小4(コナミ大垣 )  54.33 01   
[19]豊田  海   小4(コナミ大垣 )  58.25     

男子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]出崎 拓海   中1(コマSS土岐)  33.84 11   
[ 2]尾関 宏紀   中1(コマSS土岐)  34.14 10   
[ 3]佐口 太一   小6(コパンSS )  36.93 08   
[ 4]宇野 嘉朗   小6(岐阜西SC )  37.12 08 JO 
[ 5]鈴木 啓人   中1(土岐カレッジ)  38.26 07   
[ 6]田中 宏明   中1(ドルフィン )  39.57 06   
[ 7]上田孝志朗   中1(コナミ大垣 )  39.62 06   
[ 7]西尾 智希   中1(アクトス  )  39.62 06   
[ 9]片山 勇人   小6(コナミ大垣 )  39.67 06   
[10]河出 将博   小6(MYS各務原)  40.52 05   
[11]飯島 智晴   中1(JSS多治見)  41.62 05   
[12]小椋 優作   小5(アクトス  )  45.04 02   
[13]田口 大地   小6(ドルフィン )  45.13 02   
[14]篠田 直也   小6(岐阜西SC )  46.35 02   
[15]林  拓弥   小6(JSS多治見)  48.68     

男子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]金丸 文雄   中3(本巣SS  )  34.60 07   
[ 2]元永 卓生   中3(岐阜西SC )  34.74 07   
[ 3]片山 翔太   中2(コナミ大垣 )  35.47 06   
[ 4]高橋 佑史   中2(岐阜西SC )  36.64 05   

男子 15歳以上 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]渡辺 裕紀   高1(コナミ大垣 )  30.91 09   
[ 2]堀  隆介   高3(岐阜中央SS)  32.21 07   

男子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]出崎 拓海   中1(コマSS土岐) 1:11.85 11   
[ 2]尾関 宏紀   中1(コマSS土岐) 1:12.92 11   
[ 3]宇野 嘉朗   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:19.10 08 JO 
[ 4]鈴木 啓人   中1(土岐カレッジ) 1:22.81 07   
[ 5]田中 宏明   中1(ドルフィン ) 1:25.71 06   
[ 6]西尾 智希   中1(アクトス  ) 1:26.69 05   
[ 7]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら ) 1:30.26 04   
[ 8]種田有貴紘   小6(レインボーS) 1:35.71 03   

男子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]今井 翔佑   中3(サンながら ) 1:10.77 09   
[ 2]戸島宗二郎   中3(本巣SS  ) 1:11.47 09   
[ 3]亀山 太志   中3(JSS多治見) 1:13.34 08   
[ 4]村田 直紀   中3(コナミ大垣 ) 1:13.60 08   
[ 5]林  豊大   中2(MYS各務原) 1:14.38 07   
[ 6]武藤 悠樹   中3(中央プラザ ) 1:14.95 07   
[ 7]片山 翔太   中2(コナミ大垣 ) 1:16.34 06   
[ 8]足立 悠哉   中2(JSS多治見) 1:16.90 06   
[ 9]元永 卓生   中3(岐阜西SC ) 1:19.77 05   
[10]東野 竜童   中2(レインボーS) 1:20.42 04   
[11]高橋 佑史   中2(岐阜西SC ) 1:20.47 04   
[12]伊藤 慎祐   中2(コマSS土岐) 1:24.66 02   
[13]三好  薫   中2(土岐カレッジ) 1:26.75 02   

男子 15歳以上 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]西村  敦   高1(大垣北S,S  ) 1:09.94 07   
[ 2]田中 承磨   高1(レインボーS) 1:11.80 06   
[ 3]堀  隆介   高3(岐阜中央SS) 1:11.89 06   
[ 4]柘植 貴博   高2(コマSS土岐) 1:13.07 06   
[ 5]渡辺      高3(レインボーS) 1:13.21 03   
[ 6]前田 剛志   高2(コマSS土岐) 1:15.43 04   
[ 7]羽田  学   高2(中央プラザ ) 1:18.50 03   
[ 8]渡辺 裕紀   高1(コナミ大垣 ) 1:18.71 03   

男子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]今井 翔佑   中3(サンながら ) 2:32.19 10   
[ 2]戸島宗二郎   中3(本巣SS  ) 2:33.27 10   
[ 3]村田 直紀   中3(コナミ大垣 ) 2:38.20 08   
[ 4]亀山 太志   中3(JSS多治見) 2:38.55 08   
[ 5]足立 悠哉   中2(JSS多治見) 2:39.51 08   
[ 6]林  豊大   中2(MYS各務原) 2:40.46 08   
[ 7]武藤 悠樹   中3(中央プラザ ) 2:46.90 06   
[ 8]西尾 光将   中2(MYS各務原) 2:47.26 06   
[ 9]東野 竜童   中2(レインボーS) 2:54.71 04   
[10]伊藤 慎祐   中2(コマSS土岐) 2:59.34 03   
[11]三好  薫   中2(土岐カレッジ) 3:00.75 03   

男子 15歳以上 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]柘植 貴博   高2(コマSS土岐) 2:32.87 07   

男子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ

[ 1]米倉 賢人   小4(コパンSS )  33.70 09 JO 
[ 2]安江 雄輔   小4(ヒーローSS)  34.38 09   
[ 3]林  健太   小5(大垣北S,S  )  35.50 08   
[ 4]日比野 慈   小5(JSS多治見)  37.74 06   
[ 5]吉田 昇平   小4(コナミ大垣 )  39.35 05   
[ 6]川島 慶司   小5(サンながら )  41.30 03   
[ 7]小島 海斗   小4(コマSS土岐)  41.48 03   
[ 8]古田 将基   小3(大垣北S,S  )  41.84 03   
[ 9]桧垣 尚吾   小5(JSS多治見)  42.20 03   
[10]田口 幹太   小4(ドルフィン )  42.30 03   
[11]宮地  陽   小2(岐阜中央SS)  42.74 03   
[12]長屋 宏樹   小3(大垣北S,S  )  44.02 02   
[13]成瀬 貴文   小4(コマSS土岐)  44.70 01   
[14]森  千浩   小5(MYS各務原)  45.31 01   
[15]横山 数馬   小3(岐阜西SC )  46.40 01   
[16]山口 聖矢   小3(コナミ大垣 )  48.25     
[17]永田 一成   小3(コナミ大垣 )  51.81     
[18]森  友哉   小2(MYS各務原)  52.24     

男子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]武田 雅士   中1(ヒーローSS)  28.49 11   
[ 2]国枝 裕磨   中1(大垣北S,S  )  30.46 09   
[ 3]則武 寛唯   小6(コパンSS )  32.20 07   
[ 4]山田 昇弘   中1(サンながら )  32.80 07   
[ 5]松尾翔太郎   中1(MYS各務原)  33.97 06   
[ 6]大坪 龍平   中1(サンながら )  34.34 05   
[ 7]後藤 徳仁   小6(コナミ大垣 )  35.64 04   
[ 8]高津 佳典   中1(コマSS土岐)  36.77 03   
[ 9]栗田 浩佑   小6(岐阜西SC )  37.09 03   
[10]金森啓一郎   小5(コナミ大垣 )  37.48 03   
[11]丹羽 一貴   小6(MYS各務原)  38.73 02   
[12]佐野 志純   小5(ドルフィン )  39.44 01   
[13]浅野 翔平   小6(サンながら )  39.48 01   

男子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]田中堅二郎   中3(レインボーS)  27.62 10   
[ 2]山本 一輝   中2(コパンSS )  29.39 07   
[ 3]井川 拓哉   中3(本巣SS  )  30.09 06   
[ 4]永井 大地   中2(コマSS土岐)  32.19 04   
[ 5]水野 貴広   中2(MYS各務原)  32.64 03   
[ 6]牧田 和也   中3(MYS各務原)  32.68 03   
[ 7]役田 渓太   中2(サンながら )  34.87 01   

男子 15歳以上 50m バタフライ

[ 1]丹羽 雄一   高1(レインボーS)  26.68 09   
[ 2]河合 彬正   高3(本巣SS  )  27.25 06   
[ 3]河本 明大   高2(レインボーS)  28.01 07   
[ 4]山田 征矢   高3(サンながら )  28.54 06   
[ 5]坂井 良紀   高3(中央プラザ )  28.57 06   
[ 6]荒木 光介   高1(中央プラザ )  28.84 05   
[ 7]浅野 佳太   高1(レインボーS)  30.26 03   

男子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]武田 雅士   中1(ヒーローSS) 1:02.69 11   
[ 2]則武 寛唯   小6(コパンSS ) 1:10.78 07   
[ 3]荘加 真毅   中1(コパンSS ) 1:11.07 07   
[ 4]渡辺 良太   中1(コパンSS ) 1:11.20 07   
[ 5]玉置 一喜   中1(コパンSS ) 1:14.12 06   
[ 6]坂上 潤也   中1(JSS多治見) 1:20.56 03   

男子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]和田 卓郎   中2(レインボーS) 1:06.59 06   
[ 2]小島 一星   中3(コマSS土岐) 1:06.84 06   
[ 3]小林 達也   中3(中央プラザ ) 1:08.05 05   
[ 4]水野 貴広   中2(MYS各務原) 1:12.75 02   

男子 15歳以上 100m バタフライ

[ 1]小池 亮輔   高1(岐阜中央SS)  58.29 09   
[ 2]河合 彬正   高3(本巣SS  )  59.66 06   
[ 3]神田 恭輔   高3(コパンSS )  59.87 08   
[ 4]鈴木  準   高2(コマSS土岐) 1:01.39 07   
[ 5]山田 征矢   高3(サンながら ) 1:02.91 05   
[ 6]坂井 良紀   高3(中央プラザ ) 1:02.93 05   
[ 7]河本 明大   高2(レインボーS) 1:04.91 04   

男子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ

[ 1]小林 達也   中3(中央プラザ ) 2:30.03 05   
[ 2]山田 和希   中3(MYS各務原) 2:34.36 04   

男子 15歳以上 200m バタフライ

[ 1]小池 亮輔   高1(岐阜中央SS) 2:05.95 10 JO 

男子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]近藤 海玄   小5(サンながら ) 2:41.43 11 JO 
[ 2]米倉 賢人   小4(コパンSS ) 2:50.64 09 JO 
[ 3]五郎丸恭平   小5(岐阜西SC ) 2:57.75 08   
[ 4]高野 静月   小5(岐阜西SC ) 3:02.68 07   
[ 5]大石 健悟   小5(サンながら ) 3:14.15 05   
[ 6]小林 靖弘   小4(コパンSS ) 3:16.24 05   
[ 7]森  千浩   小5(MYS各務原) 3:25.55 04   
[ 8]大木 奨弥   小4(JSS多治見) 3:34.57 02   
[ 9]木原 銀河   小4(サンながら ) 3:38.20 02   

男子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]国枝 裕磨   中1(大垣北S,S  ) 2:29.22 10   
[ 2]林  大介   小6(MYS各務原) 2:32.52 09   
[ 3]中島 健蔵   中1(岐阜中央SS) 2:42.32 07   
[ 4]桑山 浩希   中1(中央プラザ ) 2:42.94 07   
[ 5]伊藤 裕馬   中1(JSS多治見) 2:52.77 05   
[ 6]坂上 潤也   中1(JSS多治見) 2:55.44 05   
[ 7]村瀬 裕紀   小5(本巣SS  ) 2:58.28 04   
[ 8]上田  遼   中1(JSS多治見) 2:58.43 04   
[ 9]加藤  有   小6(JSS多治見) 3:10.20 02   
[10]柴田 晋弥   中1(JSS多治見) 3:14.07 02   

男子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]田中堅二郎   中3(レインボーS) 2:16.97 10   
[ 2]国枝 拓麻   中2(大垣北S,S  ) 2:26.58 08   
[ 3]山田将太郎   中3(コパンSS ) 2:28.13 07   
[ 4]山本 一輝   中2(コパンSS ) 2:28.96 07   
[ 5]西村  真   中2(大垣北S,S  ) 2:34.30 05   
[ 6]中村 尚矢   中2(コパンSS ) 2:37.30 05   
[ 7]林  道徳   中3(コマSS土岐) 2:42.73 03   
[ 8]役田 渓太   中2(サンながら ) 2:47.27 02   

男子 15歳以上 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]安藤 大介   中3(サンながら ) 2:26.04 05   
[ 2]前田 剛志   高2(コマSS土岐) 2:32.96 03   
[ 3]国枝  徹   高1(中央プラザ ) 2:36.61 02   
[ 4]大塚 恭平   中3(ドルフィン ) 2:37.13 02   

男子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]山田将太郎   中3(コパンSS ) 5:15.00 07   
[ 2]小島 一星   中3(コマSS土岐) 5:24.44 06   

男子 15歳以上 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]鈴木  準   高2(コマSS土岐) 4:46.37 08   
[ 2]吉沢  翔   中3(MYS各務原) 5:08.62 05   

男子 10歳以下 200m フリーリレー

[ 1]岐阜地区  (近藤 海玄   小5・五郎丸恭平   小5・高野 静月   小5・森  侯貴   小5)  30.61 2:10.62   
[ 2]東濃地区  (米倉 賢人   小4・安江 雄輔   小4・荒谷 大成   小5・尾関 佑真   小4)  32.42 2:13.42   
[ 3]西濃地区  (川合  元   小4・林  健太   小5・富田 壮大   小4・林  翔太   小4)  32.49 2:14.82   
[ 4]東濃地区  (日比野 慈   小5・加藤 優貴   小5・亀谷 昌晃   小5・奥村  惇   小4)  33.55 2:16.72   
[ 5]岐阜地区  (船曳 峻広   小4・川島 慶司   小5・大石 健悟   小5・奥村 彰秀   小4)  34.74 2:22.11   
[ 6]西濃地区  (浅野  直   小5・吉田 昇平   小4・小坂井雅貴   小4・大倉 秀隆   小4)  34.80 2:23.27   

男子 11・12歳 200m フリーリレー

[ 1]東濃地区  (武田 雅士   中1・小西 一輝   中1・渡辺 良太   中1・荘加 真毅   中1)  27.22 1:50.97   
[ 2]岐阜地区  (宮田 和馬   中1・林  大介   小6・伊藤 祐貴   小5・近藤 祥平   中1)  28.40 1:57.70   
[ 3]岐阜地区  (矢口 聖也   中1・松尾翔太郎   中1・矢井 克忠   中1・中島 健蔵   中1)  30.91 1:59.64   
[ 4]東濃地区  (則武 寛唯   小6・出崎 拓海   中1・美濃羽翔太   中1・兼松 輝成   小6)  30.28 1:59.68   
[ 5]西濃地区  (国枝 裕磨   中1・上田孝志朗   中1・後藤 徳仁   小6・山口 裕也   小6)  29.21 2:03.26   
[ 6]西濃地区  (村瀬 裕紀   小5・金森啓一郎   小5・種田有貴紘   小6・林 亮太朗   小6)  32.30 2:11.01   

男子 13・14歳 400m フリーリレー

[ 1]東濃地区  (曽我 洋文   中3・小栗  祥   中3・小島 一星   中3・山田将太郎   中3)  55.44 3:52.07   
[ 2]西濃地区  (田中堅二郎   中3・河口 卓博   中3・和田 卓郎   中2・金丸 文雄   中3)  56.00 3:55.55   
[ 3]岐阜地区  (後藤 優太   中3・田口 義剛   中3・林  豊大   中2・今井 翔佑   中3)  58.67 3:58.01   
[ 4]岐阜地区  (青木 秀典   中3・正田 創平   中2・高田 渉平   中3・武藤 悠樹   中3)  58.81 4:03.79   
[ 5]東濃地区  (大木 悠史   中2・林  道徳   中3・亀山 太志   中3・永井 大地   中2) 1:01.18 4:10.51   
[ 6]西濃地区  (安藤  巧   中2・戸島宗二郎   中3・西村  真   中2・東野 竜童   中2) 1:02.50 4:13.64   

男子 15歳以上 400m フリーリレー

[ 1]西濃地区  (丹羽 雄一   高1・小川 洋平   高2・河合 彬正   高3・三宅 亮満   高3)  53.45 3:41.31   
[ 2]東濃地区  (神田 恭輔   高3・宮地 宏和   高2・大津 清太   高3・鈴木  準   高2)  55.99 3:41.55   
[ 3]岐阜地区  (広瀬 賢和   高2・吉田 真悟   高3・小池 亮輔   高1・坂井 良紀   高3)  56.45 3:46.71   
[ 4]岐阜地区  (熊田 良宣   高1・広瀬 二明   高1・山田 征矢   高3・安藤 大介   中3)  59.53 3:54.91   
[ 5]西濃地区  (渡辺      高3・高橋  巧   高3・古橋  悠   高2・渡辺 将大   高2)  59.23 3:55.76   
[ 6]東濃地区  (林  秀太   高3・小板 正道   高1・山路 健祐   高3・酒井  淳   高3) 1:00.14 3:56.50   

男子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]東濃地区  (加藤 優貴   小5・荒谷 大成   小5・米倉 賢人   小4・安江 雄輔   小4)  37.61 2:26.61   
[ 2]岐阜地区  (近藤 海玄   小5・大石 健悟   小5・五郎丸恭平   小5・高野 静月   小5)  34.28 2:26.89   
[ 3]西濃地区  (川合  元   小4・富田 壮大   小4・林  健太   小5・浅野  直   小5)  37.13 2:29.76   
[ 4]東濃地区  (井岡 正貴   小5・奥村  惇   小4・日比野 慈   小5・尾関 佑真   小4)  39.90 2:36.66   
[ 5]西濃地区  (大倉 秀隆   小4・土田 将輝   小4・吉田 昇平   小4・小坂井雅貴   小4)  41.75 2:43.81   

男子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]東濃地区  (小西 一輝   中1・尾関 宏紀   中1・武田 雅士   中1・渡辺 良太   中1)  30.18 1:58.66   
[ 2]東濃地区  (荘加 真毅   中1・出崎 拓海   中1・則武 寛唯   小6・兼松 輝成   小6)  32.45 2:07.54   
[ 3]岐阜地区  (矢井 克忠   中1・宇野 嘉朗   小6・宮田 和馬   中1・林  大介   小6)  32.98 2:09.16   
[ 4]岐阜地区  (松尾翔太郎   中1・田中 宏明   中1・山田 昇弘   中1・伊藤 祐貴   小5)  36.45 2:18.02   
[ 5]西濃地区  (国枝 裕磨   中1・片山 勇人   小6・金森啓一郎   小5・上田孝志朗   中1)  32.65 2:20.68   
[ 6]西濃地区  (山口 裕也   小6・種田有貴紘   小6・後藤 徳仁   小6・村瀬 裕紀   小5)  37.31 2:26.95   

男子 13・14歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]西濃地区  (近藤 拓巳   中3・戸島宗二郎   中3・田中堅二郎   中3・河口 卓博   中3) 1:04.36 4:11.87   
[ 2]東濃地区  (小栗  祥   中3・亀山 太志   中3・小島 一星   中3・曽我 洋文   中3) 1:00.76 4:13.87   
[ 3]岐阜地区  (青木 秀典   中3・今井 翔佑   中3・後藤 優太   中3・田口 義剛   中3) 1:04.67 4:19.02   
[ 4]東濃地区  (大木 悠史   中2・足立 悠哉   中2・山本 一輝   中2・山田将太郎   中3) 1:07.07 4:26.07   
[ 5]西濃地区  (国枝 拓麻   中2・片山 翔太   中2・和田 卓郎   中2・金丸 文雄   中3) 1:04.46 4:26.89   
[ 6]岐阜地区  (小川 陽祐   中3・林  豊大   中2・山田 和希   中3・正田 創平   中2) 1:12.57 4:45.13   

男子 15歳以上 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]西濃地区  (片野 智仁   高2・渡辺 裕紀   高1・河合 彬正   高3・丹羽 雄一   高1) 1:03.92 4:03.46   
[ 2]東濃地区  (大津 清太   高3・鈴木  準   高2・神田 恭輔   高3・酒井  淳   高3) 1:00.91 4:07.39   
[ 3]岐阜地区  (吉田 真悟   高3・堀  隆介   高3・小池 亮輔   高1・広瀬 賢和   高2) 1:02.92 4:08.10   
[ 4]西濃地区  (三宅 亮満   高3・田中 承磨   高1・河本 明大   高2・小川 洋平   高2) 1:06.73 4:15.16   
[ 5]東濃地区  (宮地 宏和   高2・柘植 貴博   高2・加藤 誠也   中3・小板 正道   高1) 1:00.55 4:19.95   
[ 6]岐阜地区  (広瀬 二明   高1・羽田  学   高2・山田 征矢   高3・坂井 良紀   高3) 1:05.15 4:20.31   

女子 10歳以下 50m 自由形

[ 1]武田美智子   小5(ヒーローSS)  31.70 09   
[ 2]荘加 真歩   小4(コパンSS )  31.89 09   
[ 3]杉江 綾美   小5(大垣北S,S  )  32.24 09   
[ 4]成瀬 柚紀   小5(大垣北S,S  )  32.35 09   
[ 5]横尾 千紘   小5(コマSS土岐)  33.07 08   
[ 6]畑中奈津実   小5(大垣北S,S  )  33.42 07   
[ 7]加藤 真紀   小5(大垣北S,S  )  33.56 07   
[ 8]加藤麻梨奈   小5(サンながら )  33.86 07   
[ 9]堀   舞   小4(ドルフィン )  34.54 07   
[10]水崎佳代子   小5(岐阜SC  )  34.89 06   
[11]並木 三恵   小3(MYS各務原)  35.15 06   
[12]安田 和代   小4(岐阜西SC )  35.26 06   
[13]宮沢  芳   小5(本巣SS  )  35.60 06   
[14]伊藤千依乃   小5(JSS多治見)  35.67 06   
[15]玉置もえか   小4(コパンSS )  35.85 05   
[16]林 友理恵   小5(コナミ大垣 )  35.89 05   
[17]河野 里奈   小4(岐阜中央SS)  36.05 05   
[18]足立 真実   小4(JSS多治見)  36.37 05   
[19]西山奈緒美   小5(JSS多治見)  36.63 05   
[20]長沢 澪代   小4(コナミ大垣 )  37.07 05   
[21]中島  綾   小4(岐阜西SC )  37.24 04   
[22]末次 紋佳   小5(サンながら )  37.40 04   
[23]稲垣今日子   小5(中央プラザ )  37.61 04   
[24]加納 沙紀   小4(レインボーS)  37.87 04   
[25]河合 志保   小4(中央プラザ )  38.08 04   
[26]筒井 夏美   小5(アクトス  )  38.28 04   
[27]所  友香   小3(大垣北S,S  )  38.38 04   
[28]森 まいか   小5(中央プラザ )  38.39 04   
[29]船戸さおり   小4(本巣SS  )  38.47 04   
[30]河野  希   小5(サンながら )  38.54 04   
[31]長縄  歩   小4(中央プラザ )  38.77 03   
[32]服部 桃与   小4(岐阜西SC )  38.81 03   
[33]金武 史佳   小5(MYS各務原)  38.88 03   
[34]須田 千尋   小5(サンながら )  38.91 03   
[35]馬淵 有希   小3(岐阜西SC )  39.20 03   
[36]宇野 絢菜   小2(岐阜西SC )  39.24 03   
[37]名畑 葵瑚   小4(中央プラザ )  39.49 03   
[38]古川 理奈   小3(レインボーS)  39.50 03   
[39]宮地  薫   小4(岐阜中央SS)  40.09 03   
[40]清水 美穂   小4(岐阜西SC )  40.15 02   
[41]山本 結由   小4(大垣北S,S  )  40.21 02   
[42]志岐 祥子   小3(大垣北S,S  )  40.33 02   
[43]宇野由佑子   小3(大垣北S,S  )  40.70 02   
[44]岡本 晴衣   小3(MYS各務原)  40.75 02   
[45]服部 由芽   小3(岐阜西SC )  40.93 02   
[46]堀 友美香   小5(岐阜中央SS)  41.32 02   
[47]井藤  藍   小4(岐阜中央SS)  41.44 02   
[48]加藤 えり   小5(JSS多治見)  41.46 02   
[49]金子ほなみ   小4(アクトス  )  41.80 01   
[50]林 満里奈   小4(岐阜中央SS)  41.97 01   
[51]小野 友貴   小4(コナミ大垣 )  42.16 01   
[52]岩下 真依   小2(大垣北S,S  )  42.44 01   
[53]松井 砂樹   小4(岐阜西SC )  42.89 01   
[54]早川 亜美   小4(岐阜中央SS)  43.04 01   
[55]林  里奈   小4(岐阜中央SS)  43.47 01   
[56]栗田 佳代   小3(岐阜西SC )  43.49 01   
[57]野口明日香   小3(ドルフィン )  44.19     
[58]島崎 春佳   小2(MYS各務原)  44.45     
[59]松井真利奈   小3(岐阜西SC )  44.85     
[60]牧田 弥子   小3(MYS各務原)  44.89     
[61]松井 香瑠   小4(ドルフィン )  45.19     
[62]長谷部 愛   小4(岐阜中央SS)  45.41     
[63]高橋 杏奈   小2(MYS各務原)  50.03     

女子 11・12歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]漆田瑠理子   小6(コパンSS )  29.63 08   
[ 2]田中茉莉奈   小6(コパンSS )  29.66 08   
[ 3]渡辺 真穂   中1(コナミ大垣 )  30.76 07   
[ 4]垣見保菜美   中1(ドルフィン )  30.87 07   
[ 5]仙石紗緒理   中1(MYS各務原)  30.98 07   
[ 6]亀井 彩可   小6(MYS各務原)  31.61 06   
[ 7]岡本 恵利   中1(コナミ大垣 )  31.62 06   
[ 8]青井  唯   中1(コパンSS )  31.91 05   
[ 9]西口 まや   中1(サンながら )  32.37 05   
[10]荒木 翔子   小6(ヒーローSS)  32.68 05   
[11]長屋 香里   小6(岐阜中央SS)  33.97 04   
[12]川口 紗世   小5(アクトス  )  34.28 03   
[13]古田 彩夏   中1(JSS多治見)  34.65 03   
[14]坂上 若菜   小6(JSS多治見)  34.85 03   
[15]西崎 由妃   小6(中央プラザ )  36.16 02   
[16]金山 由季   小5(本巣SS  )  36.42 02   
[17]北川  舞   小6(岐阜中央SS)  43.20     

女子 13・14歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]松之木香衣   中2(ヒーローSS)  28.77 07   
[ 2]大江  由   中3(岐阜中央SS)  29.48 06   
[ 3]松井菜津美   中2(コナミ大垣 )  29.93 05   
[ 4]丹羽 朋子   中2(レインボーS)  30.02 05   
[ 5]香山 友花   中2(岐阜西SC )  30.40 05   
[ 6]前川 瑞季   中2(中央プラザ )  31.02 04   
[ 7]吉田 有伽   中2(レインボーS)  31.44 03   
[ 8]加藤  朋   中2(アクトス  )  31.75 03   
[ 9]山田 理恵   中3(コナミ大垣 )  32.00 02   
[10]加藤千映子   中3(コマSS土岐)  32.39 02   
[11]川島 麻美   中2(ドルフィン )  32.46 02   
[12]米田果彌美   中2(中央プラザ )  32.61 02   
[13]黒川 知世   中2(レインボーS)  41.57     

女子 15歳以上 50m 自由形

[ 1]大江  生   高2(岐阜中央SS)  27.25 08   
[ 2]長屋 有香   高3(岐阜中央SS)  27.90 07   
[ 3]役田  梓   高3(サンながら )  28.38 06   
[ 4]大坪知佐子   高1(サンながら )  28.59 06   
[ 5]稲垣 有梨   高1(中央プラザ )  29.34 04   
[ 6]吉村 絵美   高3(ドルフィン )  29.92 04   
[ 7]松尾 香織   高1(レインボーS)  32.92     

女子 11・12歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]加藤 杏奈   小6(サンながら ) 1:02.88 09   
[ 2]高木 咲希   小6(中央プラザ ) 1:03.29 09   
[ 3]岡本 恵利   中1(コナミ大垣 ) 1:07.40 07   
[ 4]熊沢 綾那   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:08.41 06   
[ 5]渡辺 真穂   中1(コナミ大垣 ) 1:08.44 06   
[ 6]服部 まみ   小6(大垣北S,S  ) 1:08.67 06   
[ 7]中垣 江梨   中1(土岐カレッジ) 1:09.43 06   
[ 8]垣見保菜美   中1(ドルフィン ) 1:09.47 06   
[ 9]宮邊 真帆   小6(コパンSS ) 1:09.90 05   
[10]青井  唯   中1(コパンSS ) 1:10.30 05   
[11]名和 志真   小6(レインボーS) 1:10.43 05   
[12]山口わかな   小6(MYS各務原) 1:11.27 05   
[13]伊藤  愛   中1(MYS各務原) 1:11.55 05   
[14]山田 紗希   小6(MYS各務原) 1:13.91 04   
[15]森 美保子   中1(中央プラザ ) 1:14.56 04   
[16]長屋 香里   小6(岐阜中央SS) 1:14.63 03   
[17]横山沙也加   小6(中央プラザ ) 1:19.01 02   
[18]小栗  彩   小6(土岐カレッジ) 1:19.35 02   
[19]坂口 未来   小6(レインボーS) 1:22.95 01   

女子 13・14歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]山田 紗彩   中3(サンながら ) 1:02.14 07   
[ 2]竹中 まい   中2(コナミ大垣 ) 1:02.57 07   
[ 3]金武 真代   中3(中央プラザ ) 1:05.94 05   
[ 4]山内安佐子   中2(コマSS土岐) 1:06.68 04   
[ 5]前川 瑞季   中2(中央プラザ ) 1:06.93 04   
[ 6]香山 友花   中2(岐阜西SC ) 1:07.01 04   
[ 7]宇野 早織   中1(岐阜西SC ) 1:08.97 03   
[ 8]加藤  朋   中2(アクトス  ) 1:08.99 03   
[ 9]加藤千映子   中3(コマSS土岐) 1:11.17 02   
[10]米田果彌美   中2(中央プラザ ) 1:13.30 01   
[11]川島 麻美   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:13.46 01   
[12]田口 麻美   中1(サンながら ) 1:13.95     

女子 15歳以上 100m 自由形

[ 1]大江  生   高2(岐阜中央SS)  58.55 09   
[ 2]長屋 有香   高3(岐阜中央SS)  59.78 08   
[ 3]林  由妃   高2(中央プラザ ) 1:00.20 07   
[ 4]役田  梓   高3(サンながら ) 1:01.56 06   
[ 5]大坪知佐子   高1(サンながら ) 1:02.54 06   
[ 6]中村 友美   高2(コマSS土岐) 1:02.59 06   
[ 7]高田 奈奈   高2(ヒーローSS) 1:04.88 04   
[ 8]吉村 絵美   高3(ドルフィン ) 1:05.78 03   
[ 9]稲垣 有梨   高1(中央プラザ ) 1:05.93 03   

女子 11・12歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]加藤 杏奈   小6(サンながら ) 2:16.56 09   
[ 2]大倉 明恵   小6(本巣SS  ) 2:31.08 06   
[ 3]中垣 江梨   中1(土岐カレッジ) 2:31.65 06   
[ 4]堀  未佳   小6(岐阜西SC ) 2:34.06 05   
[ 5]森 美保子   中1(中央プラザ ) 2:37.65 04   

女子 13・14歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]山田 紗彩   中3(サンながら ) 2:12.79 08   
[ 2]岡田 あい   中2(サンながら ) 2:16.54 07   
[ 3]林  真央   中3(コマSS土岐) 2:22.68 05   
[ 4]荒谷 優果   中3(JSS多治見) 2:28.80 03   
[ 5]宇野 早織   中1(岐阜西SC ) 2:30.84 03   

女子 15歳以上 200m 自由形

[ 1]中村 友美   高2(コマSS土岐) 2:10.94 07   
[ 2]林  由妃   高2(中央プラザ ) 2:11.44 07   
[ 3]小田 友美   高2(サンながら ) 2:15.80 06   
[ 4]高田 奈奈   高2(ヒーローSS) 2:21.86 04   
[ 4]加藤 亜依   高1(コパンSS ) 2:21.86 04   
[ 6]河野 光希   高1(本巣SS  ) 2:21.95 04   

女子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[ 1]荒谷 優果   中3(JSS多治見) 4:59.41 05   
[ 2]長屋 有菜   中3(岐阜中央SS) 5:02.34 05   

女子 15歳以上 400m 自由形

[ 1]小田 友美   高2(サンながら ) 4:52.66 04   
[ 2]森田  優   高1(大垣北S,S  ) 4:56.94 04   
[ 3]河野 光希   高1(本巣SS  ) 5:01.77 03   

女子 13・14歳 800m 自由形

[ 1]岡田 あい   中2(サンながら ) 9:35.99 08   
[ 4]長屋 有菜   中3(岐阜中央SS)10:41.54 03   

女子 15歳以上 800m 自由形

[ 2]加藤 亜依   高1(コパンSS )10:03.18 04   
[ 3]森田  優   高1(大垣北S,S  )10:19.57 03   

女子 10歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]森 智香子   小5(本巣SS  )  36.57 09   
[ 2]荘加 真歩   小4(コパンSS )  36.84 09   
[ 3]畑中奈津実   小5(大垣北S,S  )  37.50 08   
[ 4]加藤 真紀   小5(大垣北S,S  )  39.85 07   
[ 5]水崎佳代子   小5(岐阜SC  )  40.52 06   
[ 6]林 友理恵   小5(コナミ大垣 )  40.72 06   
[ 7]佐口 小夏   小4(コパンSS )  41.43 06   
[ 8]伊藤ももこ   小4(土岐カレッジ)  41.81 05   
[ 9]安田 和代   小4(岐阜西SC )  42.19 05   
[10]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら )  42.52 05   
[11]加納 沙紀   小4(レインボーS)  43.21 04   
[12]古川 理奈   小3(レインボーS)  44.00 04   
[13]河野 里奈   小4(岐阜中央SS)  44.08 04   
[14]筒井 夏美   小5(アクトス  )  44.16 04   
[15]稲垣今日子   小5(中央プラザ )  44.28 04   
[16]竹之内祐美   小5(サンながら )  44.40 04   
[17]名畑 葵瑚   小4(中央プラザ )  44.58 04   
[18]森 まいか   小5(中央プラザ )  44.95 03   
[19]正田 貴和   小4(サンながら )  45.23 03   
[20]河合 志保   小4(中央プラザ )  45.38 03   
[21]長谷部 愛   小4(岐阜中央SS)  45.41 03   
[22]小野 友貴   小4(コナミ大垣 )  45.86 03   
[22]馬淵 有希   小3(岐阜西SC )  45.86 03   
[24]早川 亜美   小4(岐阜中央SS)  46.15 03   
[25]所  友香   小3(大垣北S,S  )  46.22 03   
[26]佐藤 里菜   小3(コパンSS )  46.31 03   
[27]松井 香瑠   小4(ドルフィン )  46.96 02   
[28]堀 友美香   小5(岐阜中央SS)  47.46 02   
[29]山口久美子   小5(サンながら )  49.66 01   
[30]林  里奈   小4(岐阜中央SS)  50.38 01   
[31]服部 由芽   小3(岐阜西SC )  50.43 01   
[32]島崎 春佳   小2(MYS各務原)  53.02     
[33]栗田 佳代   小3(岐阜西SC )  55.35     

女子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]安田 朋代   小6(岐阜西SC )  33.81 08   
[ 2]漆田瑠理子   小6(コパンSS )  34.05 08   
[ 3]古澤 千夏   中1(コナミ大垣 )  34.11 08   
[ 4]大倉 明恵   小6(本巣SS  )  35.38 07   
[ 5]仙石紗緒理   中1(MYS各務原)  35.92 06   
[ 6]杉浦由利子   中1(コマSS土岐)  36.02 06   
[ 7]服部 まみ   小6(大垣北S,S  )  36.49 06   
[ 8]荒木 翔子   小6(ヒーローSS)  37.46 05   
[ 9]大橋さつき   小6(コナミ大垣 )  37.86 05   
[10]亀井 彩可   小6(MYS各務原)  38.07 05   
[11]知原 由佳   中1(JSS多治見)  38.58 04   
[12]中西  綾   小6(コマSS土岐)  39.16 04   
[13]奥村 理奈   小5(JSS多治見)  39.30 04   
[14]山田裕美子   小6(中央プラザ )  39.65 03   
[15]坂上 若菜   小6(JSS多治見)  41.36 02   
[16]坂口 未来   小6(レインボーS)  41.72 02   
[17]北川  舞   小6(岐阜中央SS)  48.64     

女子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]渋谷 亜美   中3(レインボーS)  33.18 07   
[ 2]佐竹 杏美   中1(MYS各務原)  33.27 07   
[ 3]奥村 仁美   中3(サンながら )  33.37 07   
[ 4]安藤 彩乃   中2(コパンSS )  33.59 07   
[ 5]片野 真央   中2(レインボーS)  35.66 04   
[ 6]高田 麻衣   中2(ヒーローSS)  36.67 03   
[ 7]澤 友梨香   中2(コナミ大垣 )  37.15 02   
[ 8]酒井 由佳   中3(コマSS土岐)  37.47 02   

女子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]安田 朋代   小6(岐阜西SC ) 1:14.88 07   
[ 2]杉浦由利子   中1(コマSS土岐) 1:20.42 05   
[ 3]木綿 麻世   小6(JSS多治見) 1:22.88 04   
[ 4]知原 由佳   中1(JSS多治見) 1:23.26 04   
[ 5]金山 未季   小5(本巣SS  ) 1:23.33 04   
[ 6]山田裕美子   小6(中央プラザ ) 1:24.18 03   
[ 7]西崎 由妃   小6(中央プラザ ) 1:26.70 02   

女子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]奥村 仁美   中3(サンながら ) 1:10.19 07   
[ 2]安藤 彩乃   中2(コパンSS ) 1:11.04 07   
[ 3]松之木香衣   中2(ヒーローSS) 1:11.49 06   
[ 4]佐竹 杏美   中1(MYS各務原) 1:12.46 06   
[ 5]渋谷 亜美   中3(レインボーS) 1:12.74 06   
[ 6]上杉 理加   中3(岐阜中央SS) 1:14.42 05   
[ 7]彦坂 絵美   中2(コパンSS ) 1:14.47 05   
[ 8]松井菜津美   中2(コナミ大垣 ) 1:14.64 04   
[ 9]山田沙永子   中3(ドルフィン ) 1:15.01 04   
[10]稲垣  彩   中3(JSS多治見) 1:16.39 04   
[11]片野 真央   中2(レインボーS) 1:18.21 03   
[12]高田 麻衣   中2(ヒーローSS) 1:20.34 02   
[13]澤 友梨香   中2(コナミ大垣 ) 1:22.20 01   
[14]松井 綾美   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:22.22 01   
[15]小川 順子   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:22.29 01   
[16]酒井 由佳   中3(コマSS土岐) 1:23.36     

女子 15歳以上 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]鷲見 英子   高2(本巣SS  ) 1:10.39 05   
[ 2]米山 晴名   高2(本巣SS  ) 1:11.07 05   
[ 3]中川 祐子   高3(本巣SS  ) 1:12.53 04   
[ 4]三上奈央子   高1(中央プラザ ) 1:12.73 04   
[ 5]知原 弘佳   高3(コマSS土岐) 1:13.94 03   
[PN]小池友香理   大1(中央プラザ ) 1:09.84 06   

女子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]彦坂 絵美   中2(コパンSS ) 2:34.03 06   
[ 2]上杉 理加   中3(岐阜中央SS) 2:36.92 05   
[ 3]稲垣  彩   中3(JSS多治見) 2:41.44 04   
[ 4]山田沙永子   中3(ドルフィン ) 2:41.47 04   
[ 5]松井 綾美   中2(ドルフィン ) 2:49.81 02   

女子 15歳以上 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]鷲見 英子   高2(本巣SS  ) 2:26.42 07   
[ 2]知原 弘佳   高3(コマSS土岐) 2:31.65 05   
[ 3]米山 晴名   高2(本巣SS  ) 2:32.50 05   
[ 4]三上奈央子   高1(中央プラザ ) 2:33.31 05   
[ 5]中川 祐子   高3(本巣SS  ) 2:34.40 04   

女子 10歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]島崎友理子   小5(MYS各務原)  43.67 07   
[ 2]伊藤 夕貴   小5(コナミ大垣 )  43.81 07   
[ 3]長縄 早紀   小5(中央プラザ )  44.29 06   
[ 4]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら )  44.66 06   
[ 5]玉置もえか   小4(コパンSS )  45.54 06   
[ 6]長縄  歩   小4(中央プラザ )  46.48 05   
[ 7]堀   舞   小4(ドルフィン )  47.15 05   
[ 8]金武 史佳   小5(MYS各務原)  47.59 04   
[ 9]伊藤千依乃   小5(JSS多治見)  47.96 04   
[10]山本 結由   小4(大垣北S,S  )  48.59 04   
[11]足立 真実   小4(JSS多治見)  48.69 04   
[12]兼松 沙実   小4(コパンSS )  49.89 03   
[13]長沢 澪代   小4(コナミ大垣 )  49.93 03   
[14]須田 千尋   小5(サンながら )  51.69 02   
[15]河野  希   小5(サンながら )  52.57 02   
[16]金子ほなみ   小4(アクトス  )  52.91 02   
[17]林 満里奈   小4(岐阜中央SS)  52.97 02   
[18]宮地  薫   小4(岐阜中央SS)  53.01 02   
[19]志岐 祥子   小3(大垣北S,S  )  53.35 01   
[20]小島みな子   小3(JSS多治見)  53.59 01   
[21]松井 砂樹   小4(岐阜西SC )  54.16 01   
[22]野口明日香   小3(ドルフィン )  56.03     
[23]佐藤 里菜   小3(コパンSS )  56.06     

女子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]今井 葉紅   中1(サンながら )  37.07 09   
[ 2]田中茉莉奈   小6(コパンSS )  38.01 08   
[ 3]広田早也香   小6(ヒーローSS)  40.71 05   
[ 4]山田 紗希   小6(MYS各務原)  41.05 05   
[ 5]佐野  望   小6(ドルフィン )  42.47 04   
[ 6]奥村 理奈   小5(JSS多治見)  43.52 03   
[ 7]堀 七奈子   中1(岐阜中央SS)  43.62 03   
[ 8]林  咲織   小5(サンながら )  45.59 02   
[ 9]金山 由季   小5(本巣SS  )  46.55 02   
[10]古田 彩夏   中1(JSS多治見)  47.98 01   
[11]林  美和   小5(中央プラザ )  49.51     

女子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]後藤 静香   中3(コナミ大垣 )  35.88 08   
[ 2]五郎丸綾子   中1(岐阜西SC )  36.25 07   
[ 3]佐野 文美   中3(ヒーローSS)  37.65 06   
[ 4]吉田 有伽   中2(レインボーS)  38.96 04   
[ 5]三野島優希   中2(ヒーローSS)  41.39 02   
[ 6]吉田 亜美   中2(岐阜中央SS)  41.93 01   
[ 7]山田 真穂   中2(コマSS土岐)  42.79 01   

女子 15歳以上 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]竹中 あや   中3(コナミ大垣 )  34.08 09 JチJO
[ 2]外羽衣久美   高3(レインボーS)  37.03 05   

女子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]今井 葉紅   中1(サンながら ) 1:19.91 08   
[ 2]名和 志真   小6(レインボーS) 1:27.96 05   
[ 3]西村 香織   小6(大垣北S,S  ) 1:28.46 05   
[ 4]広田早也香   小6(ヒーローSS) 1:29.02 05   
[ 5]佐野  望   小6(ドルフィン ) 1:29.76 04   
[ 6]堀 七奈子   中1(岐阜中央SS) 1:35.69 03   
[ 7]林  咲織   小5(サンながら ) 1:42.88 01   

女子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]伊藤なつき   中3(土岐カレッジ) 1:17.77 07   
[ 2]後藤 静香   中3(コナミ大垣 ) 1:18.51 07   
[ 3]五郎丸綾子   中1(岐阜西SC ) 1:20.36 06   
[ 4]清水 静香   中3(中央プラザ ) 1:21.56 05   
[ 5]米山 真未   中3(本巣SS  ) 1:24.68 04   
[ 6]佐野 文美   中3(ヒーローSS) 1:24.78 03   
[ 7]武藤 杏奈   中2(中央プラザ ) 1:24.81 03   
[ 8]岡田 結羽   中3(ヒーローSS) 1:25.23 03   
[ 9]佐口可央梨   中2(中央プラザ ) 1:26.42 03   
[10]山下真由子   中2(ヒーローSS) 1:27.30 02   
[11]南波沙祐里   中1(土岐カレッジ) 1:27.54 02   
[12]鈴木 里奈   中3(コマSS土岐) 1:29.23 01   
[13]日置 美紅   中1(本巣SS  ) 1:30.27 01   
[14]藤吉 菜月   中3(ドルフィン ) 1:31.33 01   
[15]三野島優希   中2(ヒーローSS) 1:31.35 01   
[16]山田 真穂   中2(コマSS土岐) 1:31.46 01   
[17]吉田 亜美   中2(岐阜中央SS) 1:31.71     
[18]渡辺奈緒美   中3(レインボーS) 1:32.78     
[19]小川 順子   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:33.20     

女子 15歳以上 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]三輪 芳美   高3(本巣SS  ) 1:12.54 09 JチJO
[ 2]竹中 あや   中3(コナミ大垣 ) 1:16.00 06   
[ 3]安藤あゆみ   高1(本巣SS  ) 1:16.52 06   
[ 4]外羽衣久美   高3(レインボーS) 1:22.85 03   
[ 5]林  由貴   高1(ドルフィン ) 1:25.34 02   
[ 6]佐野 美紗   高3(ヒーローSS) 1:25.79 01   

女子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]伊藤なつき   中3(土岐カレッジ) 2:51.36 06   
[ 2]清水 静香   中3(中央プラザ ) 2:56.18 05   
[ 3]南波沙祐里   中1(土岐カレッジ) 3:02.77 03   
[ 4]米山 真未   中3(本巣SS  ) 3:02.81 03   
[ 5]武藤 杏奈   中2(中央プラザ ) 3:03.35 03   
[ 6]日置 美紅   中1(本巣SS  ) 3:03.37 03   
[ 7]藤吉 菜月   中3(ドルフィン ) 3:13.28 01   

女子 15歳以上 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]三輪 芳美   高3(本巣SS  ) 2:31.99 10 JチJO
[ 2]安藤あゆみ   高1(本巣SS  ) 2:47.67 05   
[ 3]林  由貴   高1(ドルフィン ) 3:00.65 02   
[ 4]佐野 美紗   高3(ヒーローSS) 3:04.61 01   

女子 10歳以下 50m バタフライ

[ 1]杉江 綾美   小5(大垣北S,S  )  34.52 08   
[ 1]横尾 千紘   小5(コマSS土岐)  34.52 08   
[ 3]広田妃加里   小4(ヒーローSS)  37.37 06   
[ 4]武田美智子   小5(ヒーローSS)  37.68 06   
[ 5]島崎友理子   小5(MYS各務原)  37.70 06   
[ 6]西山奈緒美   小5(JSS多治見)  42.22 03   
[ 7]中村 佳菜   小5(JSS多治見)  42.26 03   
[ 8]兼松 沙実   小4(コパンSS )  42.91 02   
[ 9]清水 美穂   小4(岐阜西SC )  42.95 02   
[10]中野  栞   小5(JSS多治見)  44.05 02   
[11]宇野 絢菜   小2(岐阜西SC )  44.14 02   
[12]服部 桃与   小4(岐阜西SC )  45.29 01   
[13]宇野由佑子   小3(大垣北S,S  )  46.62     
[14]井藤  藍   小4(岐阜中央SS)  48.83     

女子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]宮邊 真帆   小6(コパンSS )  34.32 05   
[ 2]神谷 有紀   中1(本巣SS  )  35.00 05   
[ 3]西口 まや   中1(サンながら )  35.20 04   
[ 4]山口わかな   小6(MYS各務原)  36.49 03   
[ 5]大橋さつき   小6(コナミ大垣 )  37.43 03   
[ 6]伊藤  愛   中1(MYS各務原)  38.96 02   
[ 7]小栗  彩   小6(土岐カレッジ)  39.41 01   
[ 8]横山沙也加   小6(中央プラザ )  40.24 01   

女子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]大江  由   中3(岐阜中央SS)  31.59 06   
[ 2]岡崎久良奈   中2(ヒーローSS)  31.92 05   
[ 3]児島 玲奈   中3(サンながら )  32.69 04   
[ 4]表  愛美   中3(ヒーローSS)  36.34     

女子 15歳以上 50m バタフライ

[ 1]小池恵里香   高3(岐阜中央SS)  32.62 03   
[ 2]川合奈津美   中3(コパンSS )  33.45 02   

女子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]古澤 千夏   中1(コナミ大垣 ) 1:10.45 07   

女子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]小池あゆみ   中2(岐阜中央SS) 1:08.23 06   
[ 2]児島 玲奈   中3(サンながら ) 1:13.23 03   
[ 3]岡崎久良奈   中2(ヒーローSS) 1:13.70 03   
[ 4]山田 理恵   中3(コナミ大垣 ) 1:14.99 02   
[ 5]西部 ちか   中3(本巣SS  ) 1:15.10 02   
[ 6]表  愛美   中3(ヒーローSS) 1:20.30     

女子 15歳以上 100m バタフライ

[ 1]高田 知里   高2(本巣SS  ) 1:11.17 03   
[ 2]鈴木 さえ   高1(コパンSS ) 1:11.98 02   
[ 3]小池恵里香   高3(岐阜中央SS) 1:12.47 02   
[ 4]大井 雪乃   高3(コパンSS ) 1:12.52 02   
[ 5]後藤沙智乃   高3(ドルフィン ) 1:16.66     
[ 6]鶴田亜侑美   中3(大垣北S,S  ) 1:18.09     

女子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ

[ 1]渡辺奈緒美   中3(レインボーS) 2:44.08 03   
[ 2]西部 ちか   中3(本巣SS  ) 2:53.00 01   

女子 15歳以上 200m バタフライ

[ 1]高田 知里   高2(本巣SS  ) 2:39.45 02   
[ 2]後藤沙智乃   高3(ドルフィン ) 2:46.98     
[ 3]鶴田亜侑美   中3(大垣北S,S  ) 2:53.78     

女子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]森 智香子   小5(本巣SS  ) 2:47.84 09   
[ 2]成瀬 柚紀   小5(大垣北S,S  ) 2:47.85 09   
[ 3]伊藤 夕貴   小5(コナミ大垣 ) 2:57.84 08   
[ 4]岸  信乃   小5(岐阜西SC ) 2:58.63 07   
[ 5]並木 三恵   小3(MYS各務原) 2:59.06 07   
[ 6]加藤麻梨奈   小5(サンながら ) 3:07.00 06   
[ 7]佐口 小夏   小4(コパンSS ) 3:07.98 06   
[ 8]中村 佳菜   小5(JSS多治見) 3:09.30 06   
[ 9]竹之内祐美   小5(サンながら ) 3:13.13 05   
[10]末次 紋佳   小5(サンながら ) 3:16.56 05   
[11]中島  綾   小4(岐阜西SC ) 3:16.78 05   
[12]中野  栞   小5(JSS多治見) 3:24.81 04   
[13]小島みな子   小3(JSS多治見) 3:31.99 03   
[14]加藤 えり   小5(JSS多治見) 3:40.17 02   
[15]正田 貴和   小4(サンながら ) 3:40.37 02   
[16]山口久美子   小5(サンながら ) 3:43.02 02   

女子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]高木 咲希   小6(中央プラザ ) 2:39.16 08   
[ 2]神谷 有紀   中1(本巣SS  ) 2:45.51 06   
[ 3]熊沢 綾那   小6(岐阜西SC ) 2:47.53 06   
[ 4]西村 香織   小6(大垣北S,S  ) 2:47.97 06   
[ 5]中西  綾   小6(コマSS土岐) 2:55.46 05   
[ 6]堀  未佳   小6(岐阜西SC ) 3:00.51 04   
[ 7]木綿 麻世   小6(JSS多治見) 3:02.04 04   
[ 8]金山 未季   小5(本巣SS  ) 3:02.84 03   

女子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]竹中 まい   中2(コナミ大垣 ) 2:28.96 08   
[ 2]小池あゆみ   中2(岐阜中央SS) 2:29.38 08   
[ 3]山内安佐子   中2(コマSS土岐) 2:39.49 05   
[ 4]林  真央   中3(コマSS土岐) 2:42.43 05   
[ 5]金武 真代   中3(中央プラザ ) 2:44.66 04   
[ 6]佐口可央梨   中2(中央プラザ ) 2:45.75 04   
[ 7]田口 麻美   中1(サンながら ) 2:50.33 03   
[ 8]山下真由子   中2(ヒーローSS) 2:52.78 02   

女子 15歳以上 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]鈴木 さえ   高1(コパンSS ) 2:36.16 05   
[ 2]川合奈津美   中3(コパンSS ) 2:37.19 04   
[ 3]大井 雪乃   高3(コパンSS ) 2:46.90 02   

女子 10歳以下 200m フリーリレー

[ 1]西濃地区  (成瀬 柚紀   小5・杉江 綾美   小5・畑中奈津実   小5・加藤 真紀   小5)  32.40 2:10.12   
[ 2]東濃地区  (武田美智子   小5・荘加 真歩   小4・横尾 千紘   小5・足立 真実   小4)  31.91 2:11.49   
[ 3]岐阜地区  (水崎佳代子   小5・堀   舞   小4・加藤麻梨奈   小5・並木 三恵   小3)  34.35 2:17.37   
[ 4]岐阜地区  (島崎友理子   小5・岸  信乃   小5・安田 和代   小4・宇野友佳子   小5)  35.00 2:18.05   
[ 5]西濃地区  (森 智香子   小5・伊藤 夕貴   小5・船戸さおり   小4・宮沢  芳   小5)  33.58 2:20.49   
[ 6]東濃地区  (玉置もえか   小4・佐口 小夏   小4・伊藤千依乃   小5・西山奈緒美   小5)  35.80 2:24.82   

女子 11・12歳 200m フリーリレー

[ 1]岐阜地区  (高木 咲希   小6・加藤 杏奈   小6・垣見保菜美   中1・亀井 彩可   小6)  29.05 1:59.20   
[ 2]東濃地区  (田中茉莉奈   小6・漆田瑠理子   小6・宮邊 真帆   小6・青井  唯   中1)  29.36 2:01.62   
[ 3]岐阜地区  (仙石紗緒理   中1・熊沢 綾那   小6・今井 葉紅   中1・西口 まや   中1)  30.71 2:04.27   
[ 4]西濃地区  (渡辺 真穂   中1・神谷 有紀   中1・古澤 千夏   中1・服部 まみ   小6)  30.74 2:04.48   
[ 5]東濃地区  (中垣 江梨   中1・荒木 翔子   小6・杉浦由利子   中1・中西  綾   小6)  31.35 2:09.39   
[ 6]西濃地区  (名和 志真   小6・大倉 明恵   小6・岡本 恵利   中1・大橋さつき   小6)  32.52 2:09.91   

女子 13・14歳 400m フリーリレー

[ 1]岐阜地区  (山田 紗彩   中3・奥村 仁美   中3・岡田 あい   中2・大江  由   中3) 1:02.09 4:10.92   
[ 2]西濃地区  (竹中 まい   中2・渋谷 亜美   中3・松井菜津美   中2・丹羽 朋子   中2) 1:02.20 4:14.86   
[ 3]東濃地区  (松之木香衣   中2・林  真央   中3・岡崎久良奈   中2・山内安佐子   中2) 1:04.09 4:21.68   
[ 4]岐阜地区  (小池あゆみ   中2・宇野 早織   中1・五郎丸綾子   中1・金武 真代   中3) 1:04.16 4:23.09   
[ 5]東濃地区  (安藤 彩乃   中2・彦坂 絵美   中2・伊藤なつき   中3・荒谷 優果   中3) 1:07.62 4:27.89   
[ 6]西濃地区  (後藤 静香   中3・西部 ちか   中3・米山 真未   中3・山田 理恵   中3) 1:06.23 4:28.58   

女子 15歳以上 400m フリーリレー

[ 1]岐阜地区  (大江  生   高2・長屋 有香   高3・林  由妃   高2・役田  梓   高3)  58.14 3:58.58   
[ 2]西濃地区  (三輪 芳美   高3・竹中 あや   中3・安藤あゆみ   高1・中川 祐子   高3) 1:01.12 4:10.57   
[ 3]岐阜地区  (大坪知佐子   高1・三上奈央子   高1・小田 友美   高2・吉村 絵美   高3) 1:02.37 4:16.56   
[ 4]東濃地区  (中村 友美   高2・鈴木 さえ   高1・川合奈津美   中3・高田 奈奈   高2) 1:02.41 4:17.42   
[ 5]西濃地区  (高田 知里   高2・米山 晴名   高2・河野 光希   高1・外羽衣久美   高3) 1:05.20 4:27.00   
[ 6]東濃地区  (知原 弘佳   高3・大井 雪乃   高3・加藤 亜依   高1・佐野 美紗   高3) 1:07.18 4:35.76   

女子 10歳以下 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]西濃地区  (成瀬 柚紀   小5・伊藤 夕貴   小5・杉江 綾美   小5・畑中奈津実   小5)  36.48 2:27.74   
[ 2]東濃地区  (佐口 小夏   小4・玉置もえか   小4・荘加 真歩   小4・武田美智子   小5)  41.12 2:30.58   
[ 3]岐阜地区  (水崎佳代子   小5・長縄 早紀   小5・島崎友理子   小5・堀   舞   小4)  40.09 2:36.07   
[ 4]西濃地区  (森 智香子   小5・宮沢  芳   小5・林 友理恵   小5・加藤 真紀   小5)  37.18 2:37.75   
[ 5]東濃地区  (伊藤ももこ   小4・足立 真実   小4・横尾 千紘   小5・伊藤千依乃   小5)  41.63 2:38.64   
[ 6]岐阜地区  (稲垣今日子   小5・宇野友佳子   小5・並木 三恵   小3・加藤麻梨奈   小5)  44.40 2:38.86   

女子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]岐阜地区  (安田 朋代   小6・今井 葉紅   中1・熊沢 綾那   小6・高木 咲希   小6)  33.97 2:13.20   
[ 2]西濃地区  (名和 志真   小6・渡辺 真穂   中1・古澤 千夏   中1・岡本 恵利   中1)  35.61 2:16.49   
[ 3]東濃地区  (荒木 翔子   小6・田中茉莉奈   小6・宮邊 真帆   小6・漆田瑠理子   小6)  36.62 2:16.55   
[ 4]岐阜地区  (加藤 杏奈   小6・山田 紗希   小6・西口 まや   中1・垣見保菜美   中1)  35.27 2:20.85   
[ 5]西濃地区  (大倉 明恵   小6・西村 香織   小6・神谷 有紀   中1・服部 まみ   小6)  35.74 2:21.33   
[ 6]東濃地区  (木綿 麻世   小6・奥村 理奈   小5・杉浦由利子   中1・中垣 江梨   中1)  37.94 2:24.83   

女子 13・14歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]岐阜地区  (奥村 仁美   中3・五郎丸綾子   中1・小池あゆみ   中2・山田 紗彩   中3) 1:10.07 4:36.30   
[ 2]西濃地区  (渋谷 亜美   中3・後藤 静香   中3・渡辺奈緒美   中3・竹中 まい   中2) 1:10.46 4:42.43   
[ 3]東濃地区  (松之木香衣   中2・伊藤なつき   中3・岡崎久良奈   中2・林  真央   中3) 1:11.49 4:44.79   
[ 4]岐阜地区  (佐竹 杏美   中1・清水 静香   中3・児島 玲奈   中3・岡田 あい   中2) 1:11.21 4:47.11   
[ 5]東濃地区  (安藤 彩乃   中2・岡田 結羽   中3・山内安佐子   中2・彦坂 絵美   中2) 1:10.75 4:54.24   
[ 6]西濃地区  (片野 真央   中2・吉田 有伽   中2・山田 理恵   中3・松井菜津美   中2) 1:15.44 4:57.40   

女子 15歳以上 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]西濃地区  (中川 祐子   高3・三輪 芳美   高3・高田 知里   高2・安藤あゆみ   高1) 1:09.97 4:37.39   
[ 2]岐阜地区  (三上奈央子   高1・林  由貴   高1・役田  梓   高3・大江  生   高2) 1:11.63 4:38.40   
[ 3]西濃地区  (鷲見 英子   高2・外羽衣久美   高3・米山 晴名   高2・竹中 あや   中3) 1:09.58 4:45.18   
[ 4]東濃地区  (知原 弘佳   高3・佐野 美紗   高3・鈴木 さえ   高1・中村 友美   高2) 1:10.08 4:46.48   
[ 5]岐阜地区  (小田 友美   高2・大坪知佐子   高1・後藤沙智乃   高3・長屋 有香   高3) 1:16.61 4:56.31   
[ 6]東濃地区  (加藤 亜依   高1・大井 雪乃   高3・川合奈津美   中3・高田 奈奈   高2) 1:17.26 4:57.84