東海ブロック長水路
種目の無い 距離はリンクしません 女  子 男  子
自由形 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
400 800 - - 400 1500 - -
背泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
平泳ぎ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
バタフライ 25 50 100 200 25 50 100 200
個人メドレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
フリーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -
メドレーリレー 100 200 400 - 100 200 400 -

男子 9・10歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]森園 陽介   小5(名古屋SC )  31.02 10   
[ 2]近藤 海玄   小5(サンながら )  31.27 10 JO 
[ 3]小池 隆志   小5(BOX豊川 )  31.90 09   
[ 4]奥村 友彦   小5(みなとSS )  31.99 09   
[ 5]益田 崇広   小5(名古屋SC )  32.20 09   
[ 6]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  32.37 09   
[ 7]山舗 智大   小5(津アサヒSS)  33.04 08   
[ 8]佐藤 雅大   小5(KLスポーツ)  33.05 08   
[ 9]小板 浩之   小5(名古屋SC )  33.57 07   
[10]沖田 浩俊   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  33.69 07   
[11]稲垣 広貴   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  33.78 07   
[12]寺澤 侑祐   小5(VトピアSC)  34.37 07   
[13]豊島 正和   小5(VトピアSC)  34.49 07   
[14]森山 幸祐   小5(豊田SS  )  34.88 06   
[15]青山 隼大   小4(みなとSS )  34.89 06   
[16]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  34.97 06   
[17]川口 侑亮   小5(豊田SS  )  35.02 06   
[18]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  35.06 06   
[19]矢野 浩行   小5(津アサヒSS)  35.08 06   
[20]岩瀬 史也   小5(ソノダSS )  35.14 06   
[21]三浦 一馬   小5(BOX豊川 )  35.18 06   
[22]藤部 幸大   小5(津アサヒSS)  35.27 06   
[23]大矢 敏樹   小4(桃太郎SS )  35.30 06   
[24]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  35.43 06   
[25]伊藤 由憲   小4(KLスポーツ)  35.55 06   
[26]田中 弘樹   小4(津アサヒSS)  35.64 06   
[27]後藤 涼佑   小4(KLスポーツ)  35.81 05   
[28]木村 純也   小5(みなとSS )  35.95 05   
[28]高島  徹   小5(豊田SS  )  35.95 05   
[30]石井 徳美   小5(名古屋SC )  36.18 05   
[31]野村 充央   小4(名古屋SC )  36.21 05   
[32]野田  樹   小4(尾西SS  )  36.40 05   
[33]鈴木 章宏   小5(西尾DSC )  36.59 05   
[34]安形 康佑   小5(BOX豊川 )  36.64 05   
[35]亀井 柾希   小5(国府宮SC )  36.65 05   
[36]田代 征也   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  36.81 05   
[37]小林 亨兵   小5(ウエスト名張)  36.90 05   
[38]大石 健悟   小5(サンながら )  36.97 05   
[39]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  37.11 05   
[40]冨岡 洋平   小5(伊勢SS  )  37.20 04   
[41]岩谷 和歩   小5(伊勢SS  )  37.21 04   
[42]中村 泰輔   小5(国府宮SC )  37.48 04   
[43]櫛田 拓磨   小4(国府宮SC )  37.60 04   
[44]渡邉隆太郎   小4(稲沢SS  )  37.76 04   
[45]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  38.10 04   
[46]田丸 智大   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  38.12 04   
[47]黒須 一輝   小5(豊田SS  )  38.14 04   
[48]河合 玄樹   小5(稲沢SS  )  38.15 04   
[49]太田 智陽   小5(稲沢SS  )  38.43 04   
[50]小木曽 匠   小5(尾西SS  )  38.65 03   
[51]大石 晃揮   小2(名古屋SC )  38.68 03   
[52]池田 優真   小3(ウエスト名張)  38.82 03   
[53]宮條  航   小4(豊田SS  )  38.89 03   
[54]宇野 佑哉   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  38.93 03   
[55]伊藤 佑真   小4(みなとSS )  38.96 03   
[56]深見 徳宏   小4(コパンSC )  39.24 03   
[57]平山 陽太   小4(木曽川SS )  39.27 03   
[58]酒井 俊秀   小5(津アサヒSS)  39.32 03   
[59]打田 将也   小5(アサヒ四日市)  39.43 03   
[60]若司 雅弘   小3(KLスポーツ)  39.61 03   
[61]杉野 佑磨   小5(津アサヒSS)  39.90 03   
[62]増田祥一郎   小4(桃太郎SS )  40.07 03   
[63]松本 和樹   小4(碧南SS  )  40.20 02   
[64]渡辺 健太   小4(国府宮SC )  40.24 02   
[65]足立  優   小4(オリエントS)  40.42 02   
[66]高野  秀   小4(SSC竜城 )  40.49 02   
[67]菅野 竜哉   小5(SSC竜城 )  40.60 02   
[68]川松 明仁   小4(稲沢SS  )  40.73 02   
[69]柴田 知洋   小3(木曽川SS )  41.42 02   
[70]人見 直己   小4(アサヒ四日市)  41.43 02   
[71]小川 勇登   小3(名古屋SC )  41.45 02   
[72]大森 雄太   小3(津アサヒSS)  41.51 02   
[73]加藤 龍太   小4(土岐SC  )  42.00 01   
[74]竹本 裕冴   小4(ベスパSS )  42.03 01   
[75]山本健太郎   小5(みなとSS )  42.05 01   
[76]西川 卓磨   小4(西尾DSC )  42.16 01   
[77]丹羽 紀貴   小4(桃太郎SS )  42.34 01   
[78]高橋 史秀   小4(アサヒ四日市)  42.47 01   
[79]門永  奨   小5(津アサヒSS)  42.69 01   
[80]飯島 瑛樹   小3(豊田SS  )  42.83 01   
[81]奥村 太希   小4(みなとSS )  42.98 01   
[82]森  亮介   小5(国府宮SC )  43.04 01   
[83]後藤 昭宣   小3(アサヒ四日市)  43.30 01   
[84]山内 裕基   小5(国府宮SC )  43.48 01   
[85]藤原 大和   小4(稲沢SS  )  43.53 01   
[86]神山 義理   小3(BOX豊川 )  43.94     
[87]笠井 雄太   小4(津アサヒSS)  44.00     
[88]金山 裕鎰   小4(オリエントS)  44.94     
[89]牧野 真弥   小3(津アサヒSS)  46.67     
[90]大矢 和希   小2(みなとSS )  48.00     
[91]高橋 直邦   小3(アサヒ四日市)  48.87     
[92]小川 大輔   小3(津アサヒSS)  55.41     
[93]小川  輝   小2(レインボーS) 1:03.52     
[94]伊藤 祐記   小4(みなとSS ) 1:05.65     

男子 11・12歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]田中 健太   中1(津アサヒSS)  28.04 09   
[ 1]伊藤 照将   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  28.04 09   
[ 3]冨岡 浩明   中1(伊勢SS  )  28.07 09   
[ 4]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  )  28.23 09   
[ 5]桜井 佑紀   中1(津アサヒSS)  28.32 08   
[ 6]清水 佑亮   中1(浜松グリーン)  28.43 08   
[ 7]柴田 正太   中1(名古屋SC )  28.50 08   
[ 8]丸山 佳祐   中1(豊田SS  )  28.72 08   
[ 9]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  28.98 08   
[10]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  29.02 08   
[11]副島 翔伍   中1(ウエスト名張)  29.16 08   
[12]澤田 翔平   中1(SSC竜城 )  29.25 07   
[13]楯   悟   中1(名古屋SC )  29.56 07   
[14]大石 貴正   中1(コパンSC )  29.59 07   
[15]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  29.79 07   
[16]岡田 渓介   中1(VトピアSC)  29.82 07   
[17]伏木  諭   中1(豊田SS  )  30.52 06   
[18]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  30.61 06   
[19]藤田 紀良   中1(津アサヒSS)  30.94 06   
[19]近藤 祥平   中1(サンながら )  30.94 06   
[21]望月 翔太   中1(KLスポーツ)  30.98 06   
[22]松田 考平   中1(ウエスト名張)  31.00 06   
[23]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら )  31.05 06   
[24]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  )  31.18 06   
[25]加藤 貴仁   中1(国府宮SC )  31.19 06   
[26]伊藤 寛之   小6(みなとSS )  31.30 05   
[27]後藤 大輝   小6(KLスポーツ)  31.34 05   
[28]大嶋 康嗣   小6(碧南SS  )  31.40 05   
[29]井本 雄介   中1(伊勢SS  )  31.62 05   
[30]那須 英佑   小6(豊田SS  )  31.81 05   
[31]中西 健二   小6(KLスポーツ)  31.82 05   
[32]長橋 俊季   中1(稲沢SS  )  31.97 05   
[33]五島 和輝   小6(国府宮SC )  31.98 05   
[34]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  32.14 05   
[34]山田 猛士   小6(VトピアSC)  32.14 05   
[36]山田 昇弘   中1(サンながら )  32.35 05   
[37]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  )  32.37 05   
[38]浅沼 英憲   小6(みなとSS )  32.39 05   
[39]佐脇 諒一   中1(津アサヒSS)  32.40 05   
[40]小川 泰明   中1(西尾DSC )  32.49 05   
[41]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  )  32.56 05   
[42]大矢 雄太   中1(みなとSS )  32.62 05   
[43]山本 啓太   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  32.63 05   
[44]田中 宏明   中1(ドルフィン )  32.64 05   
[45]藤田 陵平   中1(ドルフィン )  32.65 05   
[46]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS )  32.93 05   
[47]小谷 将矢   中1(みなとSS )  32.95 05   
[48]下村 和史   小5(ソノダSS )  33.07 04   
[49]宍野 一生   中1(コパンSC )  33.10 04   
[50]岩瀬 拓也   中1(ソノダSS )  33.12 04   
[51]山梨 寛士   小6(名古屋SC )  33.13 04   
[52]櫛田 直也   中1(国府宮SC )  33.35 04   
[53]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS )  33.37 04   
[54]鈴木 崇夫   小6(西尾DSC )  33.50 04   
[55]奥中 友樹   中1(ウエスト名張)  33.61 04   
[55]末次 勇己   小6(ウエスト名張)  33.61 04   
[57]高野  涼   中1(SSC竜城 )  33.64 04   
[58]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  33.66 04   
[59]小林  廉   小6(ウエスト名張)  33.71 04   
[59]佐藤 嘉剛   中1(みなとSS )  33.71 04   
[61]畑野 有輝   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  33.86 04   
[62]本多 泰喜   中1(SSC竜城 )  33.87 04   
[63]谷口 雄哉   中1(木曽川SS )  33.95 04   
[64]笠井 康平   小6(津アサヒSS)  34.06 04   
[65]高浪 恭平   小6(みなとSS )  34.28 03   
[66]藤原 匡啓   小6(BOX豊川 )  34.33 03   
[67]森  一真   小6(名古屋SC )  34.61 03   
[68]服部 敏幸   小6(KLスポーツ)  34.64 03   
[69]横山 大地   小6(桃太郎SS )  34.65 03   
[70]小倉 龍治   中1(国府宮SC )  34.74 03   
[71]高川 翔平   中1(稲沢SS  )  34.76 03   
[72]吉田  陽   小6(国府宮SC )  34.79 03   
[73]種田有貴紘   小6(レインボーS)  34.81 03   
[74]井澤 大樹   小6(KLスポーツ)  34.87 03   
[75]小島  優   中1(SSC竜城 )  34.90 03   
[76]青木 孝史   小6(木曽川SS )  34.92 03   
[77]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS )  35.23 03   
[78]向井 陵馬   小6(国府宮SC )  35.25 03   
[79]杉本  匠   小6(ウエスト名張)  35.57 02   
[80]鈴木 祥平   小6(BOX豊川 )  35.67 02   
[81]太田 雅人   小6(みなとSS )  35.69 02   
[82]鶴田 怜也   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  35.95 02   
[83]国吉 海人   小6(コパンSC )  36.22 02   
[84]石川 卓弥   小5(碧南SS  )  36.24 02   
[85]加藤 直人   中1(土岐カレッジ)  36.25 02   
[86]佐野 志純   小5(ドルフィン )  36.32 02   
[87]山田 智也   小6(ドルフィン )  36.33 02   
[88]岡本 敦司   小6(国府宮SC )  36.40 02   
[89]浅井 靖貴   小6(オリエントS)  36.54 02   
[90]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  )  36.62 01   
[91]川野  翼   中1(豊田SS  )  36.64 01   
[92]後藤 教嘉   小6(アサヒ四日市)  36.83 01   
[93]西村進之介   小5(豊田SS  )  37.05 01   
[94]深田 康平   小6(碧南SS  )  37.24 01   
[95]鵜飼 大生   小6(稲沢SS  )  37.38 01   
[96]佐藤新太郎   中1(土岐SC  )  37.76 01   
[97]時田 哲也   小6(国府宮SC )  38.15     
[98]石川 恭由   小6(BOX豊川 )  40.47     
[98]田口 大地   小6(ドルフィン )  40.47     
[00]岡村 奎太   小5(津アサヒSS)  41.44     
[01]森  祥多   小6(ベスパSS )  45.84     

男子 13・14歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  )  26.06 09   
[ 2]青木  優   中2(木曽川SS )  26.87 07   
[ 3]村田 悟生   中3(西尾DSC )  27.00 07   
[ 4]大田隼一郎   中3(豊田SS  )  27.10 07   
[ 5]田辺 瑛二   中3(コパンSC )  27.40 06   
[ 6]村上 善則   中3(SSC竜城 )  27.43 06   
[ 7]神谷 康弘   中2(西尾DSC )  27.47 06   
[ 8]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  27.84 06   
[ 9]木綿 森生   中2(ベスパSS )  27.85 06   
[10]山根 龍一   中3(ケーニーズS)  28.03 06   
[11]山名  佑   中2(津アサヒSS)  28.20 05   
[12]金原 和也   中2(西尾DSC )  28.22 05   
[13]藤井 佳彦   中3(尾西SS  )  28.29 05   
[14]中根 大輔   中2(津アサヒSS)  28.40 05   
[15]宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  28.59 05   
[16]浅沼 良輝   中2(みなとSS )  28.66 05   
[17]和田 卓郎   中2(レインボーS)  28.85 04   
[18]川合 雅司   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  28.90 04   
[19]梅木 信宏   中2(BOX豊川 )  29.08 04   
[20]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  )  29.17 04   
[21]岡田 吉浩   中2(オリエントS)  29.25 04   
[22]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  )  29.26 04   
[23]小林 政徳   中2(津アサヒSS)  29.27 04   
[24]水野 良太   中3(名古屋SC )  29.30 04   
[25]水野 公広   中2(ソノダSS )  29.34 04   
[26]高田 渉平   中3(ドルフィン )  29.36 04   
[27]時原 公平   中3(オリエントS)  29.38 04   
[28]酒井 将嗣   中3(西尾DSC )  29.40 04   
[29]服部 克也   中3(みなとSS )  29.64 03   
[30]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  29.68 03   
[31]佐治 寛之   中2(名古屋SC )  29.72 03   
[32]中西 啓輔   中3(名古屋SC )  29.77 03   
[33]永田  肇   中3(豊田SS  )  29.80 03   
[34]清水 秀一   中3(西尾DSC )  29.89 03   
[35]植羅 祐貴   中2(オリエントS)  30.08 03   
[36]山崎 正浩   中2(西尾DSC )  30.13 03   
[37]小見山広大   中2(豊田SS  )  30.18 03   
[38]東野 竜童   中2(レインボーS)  30.20 03   
[39]黒須 洸平   中2(豊田SS  )  30.38 03   
[40]掛下 純平   中3(アサヒ四日市)  30.43 02   
[41]廣本 靖典   中2(ドルフィン )  30.45 02   
[42]山口 真史   中3(土岐SC  )  30.52 02   
[43]都築 孝人   中3(SSC竜城 )  30.85 02   
[44]眞野 貴之   中1(桃太郎SS )  30.93 02   
[45]太田 佳晶   中2(名古屋SC )  30.95 02   
[46]鍋城  渉   中3(ナゴヤSG )  31.03 02   
[47]鳥居 駿登   中2(オリエントS)  31.13 02   
[48]高橋 航平   中1(豊田SS  )  31.23 02   
[49]小玉 勝也   中1(津アサヒSS)  31.26 02   
[50]柿野  陽   中3(アサヒ四日市)  31.48 01   
[51]今井 良洋   中2(SSC竜城 )  31.51 01   
[52]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  31.55 01   
[53]発知 稔貴   中2(SSC竜城 )  31.90 01   
[54]後藤 将太   中2(ケーニーズS)  31.94 01   
[55]伊藤 大貴   中2(アサヒ四日市)  33.50     
[56]宮田  圭   中2(木曽川SS )  33.70     
[57]小板  誠   中1(名古屋SC )  34.17     

男子 15歳以上 50m 自由形

[ 1]高橋 良彰   高2(オリエントS)  25.67 07   
[ 2]間瀬 直樹   高3(尾西SS  )  26.03 06   
[ 3]倉橋 大悟     (岡崎竜城SC)  26.15 04   
[ 4]新井 裕吾   大3(岡崎竜城SC)  26.20 04   
[ 5]島崎 修太   中3(西尾DSC )  26.29 06   
[ 6]三宅 亮満   高3(レインボーS)  26.52 05   
[ 7]小川 洋平   高2(レインボーS)  26.61 05   
[ 8]前田 和志   高2(ソノダSS )  26.66 05   
[ 9]北村 拓輝   高2(ウエスト名張)  27.06 04   
[10]松本  誠   高2(名古屋SC )  27.12 04   
[11]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  )  27.44 04   
[12]山崎 友博   高1(西尾DSC )  27.56 04   
[13]田中 承磨   高1(レインボーS)  27.62 04   
[13]渡辺 拓也   高1(豊田SS  )  27.62 04   
[15]田岡  誠   高2(豊田SS  )  27.64 04   
[16]小倉隆勤矢   高2(国府宮SC )  28.17 03   
[17]高橋 朋也   高3(ソノダSS )  28.19 03   
[18]鏡味 教彦   高2(名古屋SC )  28.29 03   
[19]清水 文崇   高1(みなとSS )  28.52 02   
[20]林  泰宏   高3(レインボーS)  28.81 02   
[21]新海 徹也   高2(SSC竜城 )  29.37 01   
[22]柏  彰博   高2(みなとSS )  29.85 01   
[23]杉浦  圭   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  30.27     
[24]纐纈 洋平   高1(みなとSS )  31.47     
[25]山村 敦志   高2(ベスパSS )  32.42     

男子 9・10歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]近藤 海玄   小5(サンながら ) 1:08.14 10   
[ 2]森園 陽介   小5(名古屋SC ) 1:08.91 09   
[ 3]奥村 友彦   小5(みなとSS ) 1:09.13 09   
[ 4]小池 隆志   小5(BOX豊川 ) 1:10.09 09   
[ 5]益田 崇広   小5(名古屋SC ) 1:11.70 08   
[ 6]小板 浩之   小5(名古屋SC ) 1:12.39 08   
[ 7]山舗 智大   小5(津アサヒSS) 1:13.06 08   
[ 8]佐藤 雅大   小5(KLスポーツ) 1:13.42 07   
[ 9]森山 幸祐   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:14.70 07   
[10]沖田 浩俊   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.50 07   
[11]大矢 敏樹   小4(桃太郎SS ) 1:15.52 07   
[12]望月 淳平   小5(KLスポーツ) 1:16.27 06   
[13]稲垣 広貴   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.65 06   
[14]石井 徳美   小5(名古屋SC ) 1:16.77 06   
[15]矢野 浩行   小5(津アサヒSS) 1:16.95 06   
[16]森  貴紀   小5(津アサヒSS) 1:17.09 06   
[17]青山 隼大   小4(みなとSS ) 1:17.25 06   
[18]野田  樹   小4(尾西SS  ) 1:17.51 06   
[19]伊藤 由憲   小4(KLスポーツ) 1:17.72 06   
[20]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.30 05   
[21]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.35 05   
[22]木村 純也   小5(みなとSS ) 1:18.71 05   
[23]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.74 05   
[24]岩瀬 史也   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:19.41 05   
[25]高島  徹   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:21.59 04   
[26]田丸 智大   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.88 04   
[27]大石 健悟   小5(サンながら ) 1:22.06 04   
[28]野村 充央   小4(名古屋SC ) 1:22.09 04   
[29]櫛田 拓磨   小4(国府宮SC ) 1:22.30 04   
[30]岩谷 和歩   小5(伊勢SS  ) 1:22.76 04   
[31]安形 康佑   小5(BOX豊川 ) 1:23.05 04   
[32]亀井 柾希   小5(国府宮SC ) 1:23.21 04   
[33]黒須 一輝   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:23.72 04   
[34]大石 晃揮   小2(名古屋SC ) 1:23.91 04   
[35]池田 優真   小3(ウエスト名張) 1:24.06 04   
[36]河合 玄樹   小5(稲沢SS  ) 1:24.60 03   
[37]若司 雅弘   小3(KLスポーツ) 1:25.75 03   
[38]渡邉隆太郎   小4(稲沢SS  ) 1:26.27 03   
[39]田口 幹太   小4(ドルフィン ) 1:26.29 03   
[40]宮條  航   小4(豊田SS  ) 1:26.46 03   
[41]酒井 俊秀   小5(津アサヒSS) 1:26.49 03   
[42]打田 将也   小5(アサヒ四日市) 1:26.73 03   
[43]冨岡 洋平   小5(伊勢SS  ) 1:27.06 03   
[44]伊藤 佑真   小4(みなとSS ) 1:27.89 02   
[45]中村 泰輔   小5(国府宮SC ) 1:29.24 02   
[46]増田祥一郎   小4(桃太郎SS ) 1:29.63 02   
[47]人見 直己   小4(アサヒ四日市) 1:31.77 01   
[48]渡辺 健太   小4(国府宮SC ) 1:33.67 01   
[49]川松 明仁   小4(稲沢SS  ) 1:36.24     

男子 11・12歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]冨岡 浩明   中1(伊勢SS  ) 1:00.76 09   
[ 2]伊藤 照将   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:00.88 09 JO 
[ 3]田中 健太   中1(津アサヒSS) 1:02.22 09   
[ 4]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:02.25 09   
[ 5]丸山 佳祐   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:02.65 08   
[ 6]柴田 正太   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:02.99 08   
[ 7]桜井 佑紀   中1(津アサヒSS) 1:03.19 08   
[ 8]楯   悟   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:03.51 08   
[ 9]副島 翔伍   中1(ウエスト名張) 1:03.98 08   
[10]石井  諒   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:04.10 08   
[11]清水 佑亮   中1(浜松グリーン) 1:04.59 08   
[12]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.06 07   
[13]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.07 07   
[14]大石 貴正   中1(コパンSC ) 1:05.29 07   
[15]岡田 渓介   中1(VトピアSC) 1:05.38 07   
[16]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.78 07   
[17]近藤 祥平   中1(サンながら ) 1:06.21 07   
[18]松沢 友祐   中1(KLスポーツ) 1:07.09 07   
[19]望月 翔太   中1(KLスポーツ) 1:07.39 07   
[20]松田 考平   中1(ウエスト名張) 1:08.20 06   
[21]井本 雄介   中1(伊勢SS  ) 1:08.52 06   
[22]長橋 俊季   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:08.61 06   
[23]伊藤 寛之   小6(みなとSS ) 1:08.72 06   
[24]青山  将   中1(尾西SS  ) 1:08.77 06   
[25]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:08.79 06   
[26]石川 直矢   小6(みなとSS ) 1:08.97 06   
[27]中西 健二   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:09.21 06   
[28]大嶋 康嗣   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:09.33 06   
[29]後藤 大輝   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:09.41 06   
[30]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:09.65 06   
[31]山梨 寛士   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:10.22 05   
[32]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら ) 1:10.57 05   
[33]那須 英佑   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:10.60 05   
[34]浅沼 英憲   小6(みなとSS ) 1:10.83 05   
[35]五島 和輝   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:10.94 05   
[36]佐脇 諒一   中1(津アサヒSS) 1:11.02 05   
[37]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:11.31 05   
[38]藤田 陵平   中1(ドルフィン ) 1:11.43 05   
[39]水野  聖   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:11.75 05   
[40]宍野 一生   中1(コパンSC ) 1:11.88 05   
[41]山田 昇弘   中1(サンながら ) 1:11.92 05   
[42]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:11.95 05   
[43]下村 和史   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:11.99 05   
[44]櫛田 直也   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:12.03 05   
[45]小谷 将矢   中1(みなとSS ) 1:12.14 04   
[46]加藤 貴仁   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:12.27 04   
[47]畑野 有輝   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.48 04   
[48]佐藤 嘉剛   中1(みなとSS ) 1:12.69 04   
[49]末次 勇己   小6(ウエスト名張) 1:12.70 04   
[50]山本 一輝   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:13.20 04   
[51]小川 泰明   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:13.27 04   
[52]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.39 04   
[53]玉井 孝太   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:13.76 04   
[54]岩瀬 拓也   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:13.89 04   
[55]奥中 友樹   中1(ウエスト名張) 1:13.97 04   
[56]高浪 恭平   小6(みなとSS ) 1:14.13 04   
[57]小林  廉   小6(ウエスト名張) 1:14.19 04   
[58]谷口 雄哉   中1(木曽川SS ) 1:15.17 03   
[59]横山 大地   小6(桃太郎SS ) 1:15.33 03   
[60]小倉 龍治   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:16.23 03   
[61]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:16.37 03   
[62]藤原 匡啓   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:16.77 03   
[63]高川 翔平   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:17.22 02   
[64]国吉 海人   小6(コパンSC ) 1:17.64 02   
[65]加藤 直人   中1(土岐カレッジ) 1:18.80 02   
[66]伊佐治寛之   小5(稲沢SS  ) 1:18.87 02   
[67]鵜飼 大生   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:19.17 02   
[68]杉本  匠   小6(ウエスト名張) 1:19.20 02   
[69]種田有貴紘   小6(レインボーS) 1:19.64 02   
[70]岡本 敦司   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:19.84 02   
[71]石川 卓弥   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:20.35 01   
[72]青木 孝史   小6(木曽川SS ) 1:20.68 01   
[73]鈴木 祥平   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:21.21 01   
[74]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:21.25 01   
[75]山田 智也   小6(ドルフィン ) 1:21.88 01   
[76]時田 哲也   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:22.17 01   
[77]吉田  陽   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:22.76 01   
[78]佐野 志純   小5(ドルフィン ) 1:23.20     
[79]西村進之介   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:26.74     

男子 13・14歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  )  54.67 11   
[ 2]田中堅二郎   中3(レインボーS)  56.77 09   
[ 3]青木  優   中2(木曽川SS )  58.07 08   
[ 4]東  達也   中3(尾西SS  )  58.44 08   
[ 5]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  58.95 08   
[ 6]田辺 瑛二   中3(コパンSC )  59.35 07   
[ 7]村田 悟生   中3(西尾DSC )  59.50 07   
[ 8]大田隼一郎   中3(豊田SS  )  59.57 07   
[ 9]神谷 康弘   中2(西尾DSC )  59.68 07   
[10]田口 義剛   中3(サンながら )  59.88 07   
[11]中根 大輔   中2(津アサヒSS) 1:00.28 07   
[12]村上 善則   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:00.51 06   
[13]木綿 森生   中2(ベスパSS ) 1:00.58 06   
[14]金原 和也   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:01.01 06   
[15]藤井 佳彦   中3(尾西SS  ) 1:01.25 06   
[16]川口 泰宏   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:01.46 06   
[17]和田 卓郎   中2(レインボーS) 1:01.90 06   
[18]宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:02.21 05   
[19]堀川 直人   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:02.33 05   
[20]酒井 将嗣   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:02.49 05   
[21]荒井 浩介   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:02.53 05   
[22]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:02.64 05   
[23]浅沼 良輝   中2(みなとSS ) 1:02.85 05   
[24]水野 良太   中3(名古屋SC ) 1:03.08 05   
[25]小林 政徳   中2(津アサヒSS) 1:03.66 05   
[26]梅木 信宏   中2(BOX豊川 ) 1:03.84 04   
[27]高田 渉平   中3(ドルフィン ) 1:03.93 04   
[28]永田  肇   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:04.06 04   
[29]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:04.37 04   
[30]佐治 寛之   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:04.43 04   
[31]萩原 達矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:04.56 04   
[32]岡田 吉浩   中2(オリエントS) 1:04.58 04   
[33]中西 啓輔   中3(名古屋SC ) 1:04.64 04   
[34]正田 創平   中2(サンながら ) 1:04.76 04   
[35]大塚 恭平   中3(ドルフィン ) 1:04.92 04   
[36]山名  佑   中2(津アサヒSS) 1:04.97 04   
[37]廣本 靖典   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:05.14 04   
[38]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:05.39 04   
[39]黒須 洸平   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:05.46 03   
[40]水野 公広   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:05.54 03   
[41]山口 真史   中3(土岐SC  ) 1:05.84 03   
[42]清水 秀一   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:05.87 03   
[43]山崎 正浩   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:05.93 03   
[43]川合 雅司   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.93 03   
[45]渡辺 俊也   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:05.97 03   
[46]木村 悠人   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:06.05 03   
[47]太田 佳晶   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:06.48 03   
[48]高橋 航平   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:06.49 03   
[49]村田 大輔   中2(津アサヒSS) 1:06.56 03   
[50]植羅 祐貴   中2(オリエントS) 1:06.68 03   
[51]時原 公平   中3(オリエントS) 1:06.71 03   
[52]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:06.94 03   
[53]小見山広大   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:07.04 03   
[54]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:07.21 02   
[55]永田 健一   中2(オリエントS) 1:07.32 02   
[55]後藤 将太   中2(ケーニーズS) 1:07.32 02   
[57]尾園 政輝   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:07.59 02   
[58]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:07.79 02   
[59]都築 孝人   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:08.06 02   
[59]柿野  陽   中3(アサヒ四日市) 1:08.06 02   
[61]眞野 貴之   中1(桃太郎SS ) 1:08.20 02   
[62]役田 渓太   中2(サンながら ) 1:08.31 02   
[63]染谷 聖人   中2(国府宮SC ) 1:08.44 02   
[64]倉地 勇貴   中2(オリエントS) 1:08.82 02   
[65]鍋城  渉   中3(ナゴヤSG ) 1:09.14 01   
[66]掛下 純平   中3(アサヒ四日市) 1:09.35 01   
[67]鳥居 駿登   中2(オリエントS) 1:09.36 01   
[68]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.37 01   
[69]東野 竜童   中2(レインボーS) 1:09.95 01   
[70]安田  純   中2(尾西SS  ) 1:10.37 01   
[71]榊原 寛人   中2(津アサヒSS) 1:10.75 01   
[72]小板  誠   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:14.19     

男子 15歳以上 100m 自由形

[ 1]間瀬 直樹   高3(尾西SS  )  56.01 07   
[ 2]吉田 真悟   高3(サンながら )  56.29 05   
[ 3]新井 裕吾   大3(岡崎竜城SC)  56.49 05   
[ 4]高橋 良彰   高2(オリエントS)  57.01 06   
[ 5]小川 洋平   高2(レインボーS)  57.37 06   
[ 6]島崎 修太   中3(西尾DSC )  57.58 06   
[ 7]前田 和志   高2(ソノダSS )  58.08 06   
[ 8]倉橋 大悟     (岡崎竜城SC)  58.33 03   
[ 9]松本  誠   高2(名古屋SC )  58.60 05   
[10]國武 大輔   高3(ソノダSS )  58.82 05   
[11]三宅 亮満   高3(レインボーS)  58.94 05   
[12]北村 拓輝   高2(ウエスト名張)  59.18 05   
[13]田岡  誠   高2(豊田SS  )  59.45 05   
[14]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  )  59.56 05   
[15]佐藤 正親   高2(オリエントS) 1:00.35 04   
[16]山口  祝   高3(ソノダSS ) 1:00.38 04   
[17]永吉 勇一   大3(豊田SS  ) 1:00.97 02   
[18]伊藤 隆大   高3(オリエントS) 1:01.02 04   
[19]渡辺 拓也   高1(豊田SS  ) 1:01.05 04   
[20]鏡味 教彦   高2(名古屋SC ) 1:01.11 04   
[21]山田 征矢   高3(サンながら ) 1:01.21 03   
[22]清水 文崇   高1(みなとSS ) 1:01.60 03   
[23]小倉隆勤矢   高2(国府宮SC ) 1:01.71 03   
[24]高橋 朋也   高3(ソノダSS ) 1:01.86 03   
[25]新海 徹也   高2(SSC竜城 ) 1:03.95 02   
[26]小栗  雄   高3(ドルフィン ) 1:04.16 02   
[27]林  泰宏   高3(レインボーS) 1:04.36 02   
[28]柏  彰博   高2(みなとSS ) 1:04.58 01   
[29]杉浦  圭   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:06.66     

男子 9・10歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]近藤 海玄   小5(サンながら ) 2:27.41 10   
[ 2]奥村 友彦   小5(みなとSS ) 2:32.76 09   
[ 3]益田 崇広   小5(名古屋SC ) 2:33.02 09   
[ 4]小板 浩之   小5(名古屋SC ) 2:34.46 08   
[ 5]稲垣 広貴   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 2:39.25 07   
[ 6]森山 幸祐   小5(豊田SS  ) 2:39.50 07   
[ 7]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 2:39.87 07   
[ 8]望月 淳平   小5(KLスポーツ) 2:43.45 07   
[ 9]大矢 敏樹   小4(桃太郎SS ) 2:44.14 07   
[10]矢野 浩行   小5(津アサヒSS) 2:45.73 06   
[11]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 2:45.87 06   
[12]川口 侑亮   小5(豊田SS  ) 2:47.49 06   
[13]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 2:49.08 06   
[14]池田 拓人   小4(オリエントS) 2:53.07 05   
[15]青山 隼大   小4(みなとSS ) 2:53.39 05   
[16]木村 純也   小5(みなとSS ) 2:58.52 04   
[17]田丸 智大   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 2:58.70 04   
[18]櫛田 拓磨   小4(国府宮SC ) 2:59.16 04   
[19]田中裕一郎   小4(オリエントS) 3:03.95 03   
[20]亀井 柾希   小5(国府宮SC ) 3:08.51 03   
[21]若司 雅弘   小3(KLスポーツ) 3:08.71 03   

男子 11・12歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:12.42 10   
[ 2]伊藤 照将   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:12.84 10   
[ 3]冨岡 浩明   中1(伊勢SS  ) 2:15.19 09   
[ 4]丸山 佳祐   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:18.24 08   
[ 5]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:20.55 08   
[ 6]石井  諒   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:21.18 08   
[ 7]小川 史高   中1(みなとSS ) 2:23.14 07   
[ 8]岡田 渓介   中1(VトピアSC) 2:23.73 07   
[ 9]松沢 友祐   中1(KLスポーツ) 2:25.13 07   
[10]近藤 祥平   中1(サンながら ) 2:27.21 06   
[11]望月 翔太   中1(KLスポーツ) 2:27.25 06   
[12]藤田 紀良   中1(津アサヒSS) 2:27.44 06   
[13]石川 直矢   小6(みなとSS ) 2:27.73 06   
[14]後藤 大輝   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:28.60 06   
[15]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:28.93 06   
[16]青山  将   中1(尾西SS  ) 2:29.52 06   
[17]中西 健二   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:30.68 06   
[18]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:30.90 06   
[19]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら ) 2:31.49 06   
[20]水野  聖   中1(ソノダSS ) 2:31.63 06   
[21]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  ) 2:31.97 06   
[22]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:32.30 05   
[23]加藤  凌   小6(ケーニーズS) 2:33.21 05   
[24]井本 雄介   中1(伊勢SS  ) 2:33.45 05   
[25]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:34.95 05   
[26]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:35.25 05   
[27]市古 彰紀   中1(西尾DSC ) 2:35.44 05   
[28]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:36.34 05   
[29]五島 和輝   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:36.49 05   
[30]小谷 将矢   中1(みなとSS ) 2:36.84 05   
[31]佐脇 諒一   中1(津アサヒSS) 2:36.92 05   
[32]山梨 寛士   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:37.42 04   
[33]末次 勇己   小6(ウエスト名張) 2:39.84 04   
[34]谷口 雄哉   中1(木曽川SS ) 2:40.33 04   
[35]畑野 有輝   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:40.49 04   
[36]小林  廉   小6(ウエスト名張) 2:41.00 04   
[37]加藤 貴仁   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:43.22 03   
[38]櫛田 直也   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:44.13 03   
[39]小倉 龍治   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:45.91 03   
[40]伊佐治寛之   小5(稲沢SS  ) 2:55.58 01   
[41]岡本 敦司   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:58.30 01   

男子 13・14歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:00.15 11   
[ 2]田中堅二郎   中3(レインボーS) 2:02.50 10   
[ 3]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:06.71 09   
[ 4]東  達也   中3(尾西SS  ) 2:06.78 09   
[ 5]青木  優   中2(木曽川SS ) 2:09.46 08   
[ 6]田口 義剛   中3(サンながら ) 2:09.73 08   
[ 7]大田隼一郎   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:09.98 08   
[ 8]川口 泰宏   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:12.57 07   
[ 9]中根 大輔   中2(津アサヒSS) 2:13.60 06   
[10]木綿 森生   中2(ベスパSS ) 2:13.93 06   
[11]小川 晃弘   中3(みなとSS ) 2:15.47 06   
[12]酒井 将嗣   中3(西尾DSC ) 2:16.15 06   
[13]荒井 浩介   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 2:16.39 06   
[14]宇野 景大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:16.68 05   
[15]梅木 信宏   中2(BOX豊川 ) 2:16.88 05   
[16]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  ) 2:17.38 05   
[17]浅沼 良輝   中2(みなとSS ) 2:18.08 05   
[18]小林 政徳   中2(津アサヒSS) 2:18.13 05   
[19]黒須 洸平   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:18.44 05   
[20]正田 創平   中2(サンながら ) 2:18.90 05   
[21]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  ) 2:18.96 05   
[22]水野 良太   中3(名古屋SC ) 2:19.50 05   
[23]渡辺 俊也   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:20.10 05   
[24]岡田 吉浩   中2(オリエントS) 2:20.30 04   
[25]永田  肇   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:20.87 04   
[26]高田 渉平   中3(ドルフィン ) 2:21.23 04   
[27]中西 啓輔   中3(名古屋SC ) 2:22.11 04   
[28]廣本 靖典   中2(ドルフィン ) 2:22.61 04   
[29]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:23.84 04   
[30]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  ) 2:24.16 03   
[31]山崎 正浩   中2(西尾DSC ) 2:24.66 03   
[32]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:25.62 03   
[33]森  祐太   中3(尾西SS  ) 2:25.84 03   
[34]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  ) 2:26.21 03   
[35]小見山広大   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:26.58 03   
[36]中川 拓也   中2(ケーニーズS) 2:26.71 03   
[37]山名  佑   中2(津アサヒSS) 2:26.73 03   
[38]佐治 寛之   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:27.18 03   
[39]植羅 祐貴   中2(オリエントS) 2:27.98 02   
[40]染谷 聖人   中2(国府宮SC ) 2:29.00 02   
[41]安田  純   中2(尾西SS  ) 2:29.37 02   
[42]時原 公平   中3(オリエントS) 2:29.51 02   
[43]高橋 航平   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:30.26 02   
[44]太田 佳晶   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:30.44 02   
[45]役田 渓太   中2(サンながら ) 2:30.89 02   
[46]川合 雅司   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:30.97 02   
[47]鳥居 駿登   中2(オリエントS) 2:33.26 01   
[48]成瀬 大地   中2(VトピアSC) 2:34.57 01   

男子 15歳以上 200m 自由形

[ 1]永吉 一也   高2(豊田SS  ) 2:00.86 08   
[ 2]横山 真也   高3(尾西SS  ) 2:02.24 08   
[ 3]松坂 秀二   大2(オリエントS) 2:03.37 05   
[ 4]間瀬 直樹   高3(尾西SS  ) 2:03.66 07   
[ 5]吉田 真悟   高3(サンながら ) 2:04.91 05   
[ 6]山田 裕之   高3(名古屋SC ) 2:05.09 07   
[ 7]松本  誠   高2(名古屋SC ) 2:07.37 06   
[ 8]小坂 研二   高3(名古屋SC ) 2:07.43 06   
[ 9]高橋 良彰   高2(オリエントS) 2:08.04 06   
[10]佐藤 正親   高2(オリエントS) 2:08.71 05   
[11]戸神 悠太   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:08.79 05   
[12]小川 洋平   高2(レインボーS) 2:09.73 05   
[13]北村 拓輝   高2(ウエスト名張) 2:09.83 05   
[14]國武 大輔   高3(ソノダSS ) 2:12.35 04   
[15]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:12.80 04   
[16]伊藤 隆大   高3(オリエントS) 2:12.86 04   
[17]渡辺 拓也   高1(豊田SS  ) 2:12.90 04   
[18]鏡味 教彦   高2(名古屋SC ) 2:14.95 03   
[18]田岡  誠   高2(豊田SS  ) 2:14.95 03   
[20]倉橋 大悟     (岡崎竜城SC) 2:16.12 01   
[21]新海 徹也   高2(SSC竜城 ) 2:17.01 03   
[22]前田 和志   高2(ソノダSS ) 2:17.86 03   
[23]松本  剛     (豊田SS  ) 2:20.20     
[24]高橋 朋也   高3(ソノダSS ) 2:20.37 02   
[25]清水 文崇   高1(みなとSS ) 2:20.71 02   
[26]柏  彰博   高2(みなとSS ) 2:26.15     
[27]林  泰宏   高3(レインボーS) 2:26.28     

男子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[ 1]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  ) 4:19.75 10   
[ 2]田中堅二郎   中3(レインボーS) 4:20.09 10   
[ 3]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 4:32.59 08   
[ 4]田口 義剛   中3(サンながら ) 4:34.34 08   
[ 5]川口 雅澄   中3(ベスパSS ) 4:36.34 07   
[ 6]大田隼一郎   中3(豊田SS  ) 4:36.93 07   
[ 7]川口 泰宏   中2(豊田SS  ) 4:37.80 07   
[ 8]高瀬 雅和   中3(国府宮SC ) 4:38.86 07   
[ 9]荒井 浩介   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 4:47.11 06   
[10]中根 大輔   中2(津アサヒSS) 4:48.26 06   
[11]梅木 信宏   中2(BOX豊川 ) 4:49.70 05   
[12]成田 将之   中2(稲沢SS  ) 4:51.25 05   
[13]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  ) 4:51.30 05   
[14]渡辺 俊也   中2(豊田SS  ) 4:51.36 05   
[15]水野 良太   中3(名古屋SC ) 4:51.88 05   
[16]酒井 将嗣   中3(西尾DSC ) 4:52.47 05   
[17]小林 政徳   中2(津アサヒSS) 4:52.74 05   
[18]黒須 洸平   中2(豊田SS  ) 4:55.31 05   
[19]正田 創平   中2(サンながら ) 4:55.41 05   
[20]中西 啓輔   中3(名古屋SC ) 4:55.97 05   
[21]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  ) 4:56.07 05   
[22]永田  肇   中3(豊田SS  ) 4:56.88 04   
[23]岡田 吉浩   中2(オリエントS) 4:57.07 04   
[24]櫛田 孝広   中2(みなとSS ) 5:05.69 03   
[25]佐治 寛之   中2(名古屋SC ) 5:06.95 03   
[26]染谷 聖人   中2(国府宮SC ) 5:12.30 03   
[27]安田  純   中2(尾西SS  ) 5:15.12 02   

男子 15歳以上 400m 自由形

[ 1]永吉 一也   高2(豊田SS  ) 4:15.18 08   
[ 2]松坂 秀二   大2(オリエントS) 4:19.78 05   
[ 3]間瀬 直樹   高3(尾西SS  ) 4:20.48 07   
[ 4]澤田 章弘   高1(みなとSS ) 4:22.52 07   
[ 5]松本  誠   高2(名古屋SC ) 4:29.03 06   
[ 6]山口  宰   高1(豊田SS  ) 4:31.05 06   
[ 7]小坂 研二   高3(名古屋SC ) 4:31.50 05   
[ 8]佐藤 正親   高2(オリエントS) 4:33.97 05   
[ 9]倉橋 大悟     (岡崎竜城SC) 4:37.88 03   
[10]朝日 涼太   大1(豊田SS  ) 4:38.45 02   
[11]北村 拓輝   高2(ウエスト名張) 4:42.00 04   
[12]伊藤 隆大   高3(オリエントS) 4:43.18 04   
[13]安藤 大介   中3(サンながら ) 4:45.77 03   
[14]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  ) 4:49.39 03   
[15]永吉 勇一   大3(豊田SS  ) 5:04.64     

男子 13・14歳 1500m 自由形

[ 7]東  達也   中3(尾西SS  )18:09.40 08   
[ 8]川口 泰宏   中2(豊田SS  )18:20.44 07   
[ 9]田口 義剛   中3(サンながら )18:31.61 07   
[12]大田隼一郎   中3(豊田SS  )18:48.47 06   
[13]成田 将之   中2(稲沢SS  )18:50.22 06   
[15]渡辺 俊也   中2(豊田SS  )19:14.06 05   

男子 15歳以上 1500m 自由形

[ 1]永吉 一也   高2(豊田SS  )17:07.34 08   
[ 2]澤田 章弘   高1(みなとSS )17:07.88 08   
[ 3]松坂 秀二   大2(オリエントS)17:43.61 04   
[ 4]佐藤 正親   高2(オリエントS)17:54.17 06   
[ 5]松本  誠   高2(名古屋SC )17:59.46 05   
[ 6]山口  宰   高1(豊田SS  )18:00.21 05   
[10]朝日 涼太   大1(豊田SS  )18:34.14 02   
[11]伊藤 隆大   高3(オリエントS)18:46.27 04   
[14]西村 英晃   高1(みなとSS )19:00.27 03   
[16]松本  剛     (豊田SS  )19:14.20 01   

男子 9・10歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]森園 陽介   小5(名古屋SC )  35.07 11   
[ 2]近藤 海玄   小5(サンながら )  36.04 10 JO 
[ 3]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  37.62 08   
[ 4]野村 充央   小4(名古屋SC )  39.50 07   
[ 5]小池 隆志   小5(BOX豊川 )  39.93 07   
[ 6]豊島 正和   小5(VトピアSC)  40.13 06   
[ 7]木村 純也   小5(みなとSS )  40.30 06   
[ 8]石井 徳美   小5(名古屋SC )  40.41 06   
[ 9]沖田 浩俊   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  41.14 06   
[10]新村 卓矢   小5(尾西SS  )  41.17 06   
[11]三浦 一馬   小5(BOX豊川 )  42.12 05   
[12]伊藤 由憲   小4(KLスポーツ)  42.89 05   
[13]田中裕一郎   小4(オリエントS)  42.98 05   
[14]後藤 涼佑   小4(KLスポーツ)  43.09 04   
[15]渡邉隆太郎   小4(稲沢SS  )  43.37 04   
[16]野田  樹   小4(尾西SS  )  43.44 04   
[17]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  43.67 04   
[18]高野  秀   小4(SSC竜城 )  43.80 04   
[19]宇野 佑哉   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  44.16 04   
[20]森  貴紀   小5(津アサヒSS)  44.86 03   
[21]安形 康佑   小5(BOX豊川 )  45.69 03   
[22]神山 義理   小3(BOX豊川 )  45.71 03   
[23]渡辺 健太   小4(国府宮SC )  45.90 03   
[24]岩谷 和歩   小5(伊勢SS  )  46.23 03   
[25]太田 智陽   小5(稲沢SS  )  46.66 02   
[26]中村 泰輔   小5(国府宮SC )  46.75 02   
[27]若司 雅弘   小3(KLスポーツ)  47.05 02   
[28]小木曽 匠   小5(尾西SS  )  47.13 02   
[29]冨岡 洋平   小5(伊勢SS  )  47.32 02   
[30]池田 優真   小3(ウエスト名張)  48.07 02   
[31]小林 亨兵   小5(ウエスト名張)  48.43 01   
[32]打田 将也   小5(アサヒ四日市)  48.54 01   
[33]益田 桂輔   小3(名古屋SC )  48.58 01   
[34]川松 明仁   小4(稲沢SS  )  49.18 01   
[35]藤原 大和   小4(稲沢SS  )  49.48 01   
[36]人見 直己   小4(アサヒ四日市)  49.51 01   
[37]増田祥一郎   小4(桃太郎SS )  49.62 01   
[38]平山 陽太   小4(木曽川SS )  49.85 01   
[39]深見 徳宏   小4(コパンSC )  50.35 01   
[40]加藤 龍太   小4(土岐SC  )  51.39     
[41]松本 和樹   小4(碧南SS  )  51.71     
[42]伊藤 祐記   小4(みなとSS ) 1:07.49     
[43]小川  輝   小2(レインボーS) 1:16.63     

男子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  )  31.94 10 JO 
[ 2]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  32.87 09   
[ 3]小川 史高   中1(みなとSS )  34.42 07   
[ 4]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  34.64 07   
[ 5]堀畑 裕也   小6(KLスポーツ)  35.43 06   
[ 6]大嶋 康嗣   小6(碧南SS  )  35.85 06   
[ 7]近藤 祥平   中1(サンながら )  36.26 06   
[ 8]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS )  36.43 06   
[ 9]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  )  37.50 05   
[10]後藤 大輝   小6(KLスポーツ)  37.87 05   
[11]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  )  37.89 05   
[12]鈴木 啓人   中1(土岐カレッジ)  37.90 05   
[13]石川 直矢   小6(みなとSS )  38.01 05   
[14]岩瀬 拓也   中1(ソノダSS )  38.25 04   
[15]小林 亮太   中1(津アサヒSS)  38.63 04   
[16]国吉 海人   小6(コパンSC )  38.95 04   
[17]中西 健二   小6(KLスポーツ)  39.00 04   
[18]森  一真   小6(名古屋SC )  39.22 04   
[19]下村 和史   小5(ソノダSS )  39.38 04   
[20]鶴田 怜也   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  39.58 03   
[21]山本 啓太   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  39.87 03   
[22]玉井 孝太   中1(BOX豊川 )  40.09 03   
[23]那須 英佑   小6(豊田SS  )  40.39 03   
[24]服部 敏幸   小6(KLスポーツ)  40.50 03   
[25]高浪 恭平   小6(みなとSS )  41.01 02   
[26]鈴木 祥平   小6(BOX豊川 )  42.47 01   
[27]小倉 龍治   中1(国府宮SC )  42.72 01   
[28]吉田  陽   小6(国府宮SC )  43.31 01   
[29]佐藤新太郎   中1(土岐SC  )  43.98 01   
[30]深田 康平   小6(碧南SS  )  45.89     
[31]岡本 敦司   小6(国府宮SC )  46.40     
[32]西村進之介   小5(豊田SS  )  47.29     
[33]石川 恭由   小6(BOX豊川 )  47.43     
[34]時田 哲也   小6(国府宮SC )  47.60     

男子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]西尾 太郎   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  28.85 11   
[ 2]天野 敏也   中3(SSC岡崎 )  30.42 09   
[ 3]宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  31.34 07   
[ 4]若園 竜童   中2(稲沢SS  )  31.44 07   
[ 5]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  32.13 06   
[ 6]上田 祐揮   中2(名古屋SC )  32.18 06   
[ 7]萩原 達矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  32.19 06   
[ 8]大塚 恭平   中3(ドルフィン )  32.41 06   
[ 9]今井 翔佑   中3(サンながら )  32.68 06   
[10]小川 晃弘   中3(みなとSS )  32.86 06   
[11]森園 淳一   中3(名古屋SC )  32.87 06   
[12]堀川 直人   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  33.22 05   
[13]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS )  33.64 05   
[14]永田  肇   中3(豊田SS  )  34.52 04   
[15]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  )  34.91 03   
[16]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  )  35.29 03   
[17]櫛田 孝広   中2(みなとSS )  35.84 02   
[18]鵜飼 純生   中3(稲沢SS  )  36.17 02   
[19]小板  誠   中1(名古屋SC )  37.06 01   

男子 15歳以上 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]金山 陽鎰   高2(オリエントS)  28.62 09   
[ 2]吉田 真悟   高3(サンながら )  30.43 04   
[ 3]戸神 悠太   中3(豊田SS  )  30.54 06   
[ 4]渡辺 良平   高3(レインボーS)  30.87 04   
[ 5]山口  祝   高3(ソノダSS )  31.16 05   
[ 6]小坂 研二   高3(名古屋SC )  31.44 05   
[ 7]西村 英晃   高1(みなとSS )  34.22 01   
[ 8]福楽 正旭   高3(みなとSS )  34.27 01   

男子 9・10歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]森園 陽介   小5(名古屋SC ) 1:15.95 10   
[ 2]近藤 海玄   小5(サンながら ) 1:16.25 10   
[ 3]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.02 08   
[ 4]石井 徳美   小5(名古屋SC ) 1:25.46 06   
[ 5]野村 充央   小4(名古屋SC ) 1:26.79 06   
[ 6]川口 侑亮   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:27.18 06   
[ 7]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:28.13 05   
[ 8]後藤 涼佑   小4(KLスポーツ) 1:28.21 05   
[ 9]豊島 正和   小5(VトピアSC) 1:29.51 05   
[10]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 1:30.98 04   
[11]大矢 敏樹   小4(桃太郎SS ) 1:31.19 04   
[12]渡邉隆太郎   小4(稲沢SS  ) 1:32.50 04   
[13]平山 陽太   小4(木曽川SS ) 1:47.09     

男子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:08.13 10 JO 
[ 2]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.34 08   
[ 3]小川 史高   中1(みなとSS ) 1:13.05 07   
[ 4]柳  雄人   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.57 07   
[ 5]石井  諒   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:15.77 06   
[ 6]堀畑 裕也   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:16.47 06   
[ 7]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:16.96 06   
[ 8]近藤 祥平   中1(サンながら ) 1:18.43 05   
[ 9]松田 考平   中1(ウエスト名張) 1:18.70 05   
[10]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.94 05   
[11]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:19.20 05   
[12]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:20.47 05   
[13]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら ) 1:21.14 04   
[14]後藤 大輝   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:21.43 04   
[15]藤田 紀良   中1(津アサヒSS) 1:21.86 04   
[16]山本 啓太   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.12 04   
[17]鈴木 啓人   中1(土岐カレッジ) 1:22.42 04   
[18]小林 亮太   中1(津アサヒSS) 1:22.74 04   
[19]国吉 海人   小6(コパンSC ) 1:25.13 03   
[20]森  一真   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:25.72 03   
[21]服部 敏幸   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:26.33 03   
[22]鶴田 怜也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:27.04 02   
[23]小倉 龍治   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:32.74 01   
[24]鵜飼 大生   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:33.99     

男子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]西尾 太郎   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:03.22 10   
[ 2]天野 敏也   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:05.96 08   
[ 3]若園 竜童   中2(稲沢SS  ) 1:07.81 07   
[ 4]宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.83 07   
[ 5]萩原 達矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.35 06   
[ 6]上田 祐揮   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:08.75 06   
[ 7]小川 晃弘   中3(みなとSS ) 1:08.95 06   
[ 8]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.44 06   
[ 9]堀川 直人   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.82 06   
[10]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.90 05   
[11]森園 淳一   中3(名古屋SC ) 1:11.33 05   
[12]川口 雅澄   中3(ベスパSS ) 1:12.19 04   
[13]大塚 恭平   中3(ドルフィン ) 1:12.20 04   
[14]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:12.45 04   
[15]金原 和也   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:13.05 04   
[16]藤井 佳彦   中3(尾西SS  ) 1:13.64 03   
[17]永田  肇   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:14.91 03   
[18]三島 大和   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:15.00 03   
[19]櫛田 孝広   中2(みなとSS ) 1:15.81 02   
[20]鈴村 智哉   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:16.49 02   
[21]森  祐太   中3(尾西SS  ) 1:17.28 02   
[22]梅木 信宏   中2(BOX豊川 ) 1:17.80 01   
[23]染谷 聖人   中2(国府宮SC ) 1:21.50     
[24]小板  誠   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:22.12     
[25]宮田  圭   中2(木曽川SS ) 1:26.06     

男子 15歳以上 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]金山 陽鎰   高2(オリエントS) 1:00.79 09   
[ 2]戸神 悠太   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:06.48 05   
[ 3]前田 和志   高2(ソノダSS ) 1:07.61 04   
[ 4]渡辺 良平   高3(レインボーS) 1:08.38 02   
[ 5]三宅 亮満   高3(レインボーS) 1:09.41 03   
[ 6]三好  徹   高1(土岐カレッジ) 1:09.49 03   
[ 7]山口  祝   高3(ソノダSS ) 1:10.65 03   
[ 8]西村 英晃   高1(みなとSS ) 1:11.06 02   
[ 9]福楽 正旭   高3(みなとSS ) 1:13.83 01   

男子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]西尾 太郎   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:16.91 10   
[ 2]萩原 達矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:22.45 08   
[ 3]天野 敏也   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 2:22.64 08   
[ 4]小川 晃弘   中3(みなとSS ) 2:25.83 07   
[ 5]宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:27.13 07   
[ 6]堀川 直人   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:27.15 07   
[ 7]若園 竜童   中2(稲沢SS  ) 2:28.06 06   
[ 8]上田 祐揮   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:29.29 06   
[ 9]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:32.81 05   
[10]森園 淳一   中3(名古屋SC ) 2:35.15 04   
[11]櫛田 孝広   中2(みなとSS ) 2:42.49 03   
[12]森  祐太   中3(尾西SS  ) 2:42.82 03   
[13]鵜飼 純生   中3(稲沢SS  ) 2:46.45 02   

男子 15歳以上 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]金山 陽鎰   高2(オリエントS) 2:13.24 08   
[ 2]小坂 研二   高3(名古屋SC ) 2:22.48 05   
[ 3]戸神 悠太   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:23.03 05   
[ 4]渡辺 良平   高3(レインボーS) 2:29.38 01   
[ 5]西村 英晃   高1(みなとSS ) 2:29.50 03   
[ 6]三好  徹   高1(土岐カレッジ) 2:30.58 03   
[ 7]山口  祝   高3(ソノダSS ) 2:32.05 03   
[ 8]福楽 正旭   高3(みなとSS ) 2:39.71 01   

男子 9・10歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]寺澤 侑祐   小5(VトピアSC)  39.88 10 JO 
[ 2]沖田 浩俊   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  40.42 09   
[ 3]伊藤 由憲   小4(KLスポーツ)  43.09 07   
[ 4]池田 拓人   小4(オリエントS)  43.39 07   
[ 5]田中 弘樹   小4(津アサヒSS)  43.61 07   
[ 6]中谷 光佑   小5(津アサヒSS)  44.04 07   
[ 7]谷口  僚   小4(木曽川SS )  44.72 06   
[ 8]佐藤 雅大   小5(KLスポーツ)  44.86 06   
[ 9]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  45.14 06   
[10]大石 健悟   小5(サンながら )  45.29 06   
[11]三浦 一馬   小5(BOX豊川 )  45.34 06   
[12]小板 浩之   小5(名古屋SC )  45.44 06   
[13]矢野 浩行   小5(津アサヒSS)  46.16 05   
[13]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  46.16 05   
[15]伊藤 佑真   小4(みなとSS )  46.51 05   
[16]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  46.58 05   
[17]後藤 涼佑   小4(KLスポーツ)  46.75 05   
[18]亀井 柾希   小5(国府宮SC )  46.78 05   
[19]高島  徹   小5(豊田SS  )  47.45 04   
[20]森  貴紀   小5(津アサヒSS)  47.58 04   
[21]岩瀬 史也   小5(ソノダSS )  47.59 04   
[22]川口 侑亮   小5(豊田SS  )  47.69 04   
[23]藤部 幸大   小5(津アサヒSS)  47.89 04   
[24]櫛田 拓磨   小4(国府宮SC )  48.00 04   
[25]黒須 一輝   小5(豊田SS  )  48.02 04   
[26]小池 隆志   小5(BOX豊川 )  48.40 04   
[27]岩谷 和歩   小5(伊勢SS  )  49.01 04   
[28]冨岡 洋平   小5(伊勢SS  )  49.46 03   
[29]山岸  俊   小4(ドルフィン )  49.63 03   
[30]小林 亨兵   小5(ウエスト名張)  50.29 03   
[31]神山 義理   小3(BOX豊川 )  50.36 03   
[32]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  50.52 03   
[33]門永  奨   小5(津アサヒSS)  50.60 03   
[34]中村 泰輔   小5(国府宮SC )  50.75 03   
[35]山本健太郎   小5(みなとSS )  50.80 03   
[36]大石 晃揮   小2(名古屋SC )  50.96 03   
[37]川松 明仁   小4(稲沢SS  )  51.61 02   
[38]河合 玄樹   小5(稲沢SS  )  52.35 02   
[39]深見 徳宏   小4(コパンSC )  52.59 02   
[40]池田 優真   小3(ウエスト名張)  52.67 02   
[41]松本 和樹   小4(碧南SS  )  53.14 02   
[42]柴田 知洋   小3(木曽川SS )  53.89 01   
[43]奥村 太希   小4(みなとSS )  54.25 01   
[44]村山 翔歩   小3(名古屋SC )  54.98 01   
[45]打田 将也   小5(アサヒ四日市)  55.72     
[46]渡辺 健太   小4(国府宮SC )  57.41     
[47]藤原 大和   小4(稲沢SS  )  57.75     
[48]加藤 龍太   小4(土岐SC  )  59.40     
[49]大矢 和希   小2(みなとSS ) 1:02.87     
[50]小川 大輔   小3(津アサヒSS) 1:09.77     
[51]伊藤 祐記   小4(みなとSS ) 1:14.80     
[52]小川  輝   小2(レインボーS) 1:24.71     

男子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]山田 猛士   小6(VトピアSC)  33.98 10 JO 
[ 2]副島 翔伍   中1(ウエスト名張)  34.18 10   
[ 3]佐藤  慶   中1(名古屋SC )  35.83 09   
[ 4]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  36.47 08   
[ 5]大石 貴正   中1(コパンSC )  36.74 08   
[ 6]伊藤 寛之   小6(みなとSS )  37.35 07 JO 
[ 7]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  )  37.67 07   
[ 8]長橋 俊季   中1(稲沢SS  )  38.36 07   
[ 9]山本 一輝   小6(稲沢SS  )  39.38 06   
[10]岩瀬 拓也   中1(ソノダSS )  39.45 06   
[11]田中 宏明   中1(ドルフィン )  39.52 06   
[12]鈴木 啓人   中1(土岐カレッジ)  40.05 05   
[13]山本 啓太   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  40.11 05   
[14]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  40.33 05   
[15]宍野 一生   中1(コパンSC )  40.58 05   
[16]櫛田 直也   中1(国府宮SC )  40.77 05   
[17]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら )  41.20 05   
[18]佐藤 嘉剛   中1(みなとSS )  41.60 05   
[19]堀畑 裕也   小6(KLスポーツ)  42.10 04   
[19]高川 翔平   中1(稲沢SS  )  42.10 04   
[21]服部 敏幸   小6(KLスポーツ)  42.11 04   
[22]高野  涼   中1(SSC竜城 )  43.34 04   
[23]玉井 孝太   中1(BOX豊川 )  43.71 03   
[24]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS )  43.82 03   
[25]伊佐治寛之   小5(稲沢SS  )  44.20 03   
[26]本多 泰喜   中1(SSC竜城 )  44.94 03   
[27]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  )  45.05 02   
[28]小谷 将矢   中1(みなとSS )  45.14 02   
[29]太田 雅人   小6(みなとSS )  45.16 02   
[30]藤原 匡啓   小6(BOX豊川 )  45.17 02   
[31]畑野 有輝   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  45.49 02   
[32]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  46.08 02   
[33]種田有貴紘   小6(レインボーS)  46.09 02   
[34]川野  翼   中1(豊田SS  )  46.14 02   
[35]加藤 貴仁   中1(国府宮SC )  46.22 02   
[36]鶴田 怜也   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  46.70 01   
[37]田口 大地   小6(ドルフィン )  47.06 01   
[38]那須 英佑   小6(豊田SS  )  47.32 01   
[39]国吉 海人   小6(コパンSC )  47.64 01   
[40]石川 恭由   小6(BOX豊川 )  48.49 01   
[41]深田 康平   小6(碧南SS  )  48.52     
[42]石川 卓弥   小5(碧南SS  )  48.68     
[43]西村進之介   小5(豊田SS  )  49.09     
[44]杉本  匠   小6(ウエスト名張)  49.12     
[45]吉田  陽   小6(国府宮SC )  49.32     
[46]佐藤新太郎   中1(土岐SC  )  49.86     
[47]岡本 敦司   小6(国府宮SC )  50.41     
[48]浅井 靖貴   小6(オリエントS)  51.07     

男子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]澤田 将宏   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  32.02 10   
[ 2]服部 耕平   中3(ケーニーズS)  33.04 09   
[ 3]宇野 景大   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  33.63 08   
[ 4]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  33.77 08   
[ 5]三輪 大夢   中3(稲沢SS  )  33.79 08   
[ 6]今井 翔佑   中3(サンながら )  33.91 08   
[ 7]高瀬 雅和   中3(国府宮SC )  34.72 07   
[ 8]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  )  35.34 06   
[ 9]都築 孝人   中3(SSC竜城 )  35.65 06   
[10]高木 泰史   中3(オリエントS)  35.78 06   
[11]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  35.93 05   
[12]柵木 博貴   中2(SSC竜城 )  36.23 05   
[13]成瀬 悠輔   中3(オリエントS)  36.27 05   
[13]澤田 崇史   中2(みなとSS )  36.27 05   
[15]小玉 勝也   中1(津アサヒSS)  36.43 05   
[16]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  36.72 05   
[17]木下 智弘   中3(BOX豊川 )  36.88 04   
[18]中川 拓也   中2(ケーニーズS)  37.21 04   
[19]東野 竜童   中2(レインボーS)  37.36 04   
[20]柴田  翔   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  37.48 04   
[21]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  )  37.64 04   
[22]尾園 政輝   中2(豊田SS  )  38.30 03   
[23]倉地 勇貴   中2(オリエントS)  38.56 03   
[24]清水 秀一   中3(西尾DSC )  38.87 02   
[25]山本 崇貴   中3(みなとSS )  38.93 02   
[26]平尾 高規   中3(BOX豊川 )  39.38 02   
[27]掛下 純平   中3(アサヒ四日市)  39.89 02   
[28]成瀬 大地   中2(VトピアSC)  40.97 01   
[29]発知 稔貴   中2(SSC竜城 )  41.85     
[30]今井 良洋   中2(SSC竜城 )  42.70     
[31]伊藤 大貴   中2(アサヒ四日市)  43.45     

男子 15歳以上 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]吉倉修一朗   大3(オリエントS)  30.95 07   
[ 2]田中 承磨   高1(レインボーS)  31.55 08   
[ 3]仙石 祐嗣     (岡崎竜城SC)  32.06 06   
[ 4]山田 裕之   高3(名古屋SC )  32.42 07   
[ 5]萩  徳行   大4(サンながら )  32.43 05   
[ 6]香村 隆俊   高2(西尾DSC )  33.10 06   
[ 7]鳥居 家康   大2(岡崎竜城SC)  33.12 04   
[ 8]国本 佳太   中3(豊田SS  )  33.26 06   
[ 9]柏原 祐吾   高1(ウエスト名張)  33.71 05   
[10]小倉隆勤矢   高2(国府宮SC )  34.36 05   
[11]杉浦  圭   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  35.72 03   
[12]高橋 朋也   高3(ソノダSS )  36.23 02   
[13]纐纈 洋平   高1(みなとSS )  36.87 02   

男子 9・10歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]寺澤 侑祐   小5(VトピアSC) 1:28.45 08   
[ 2]沖田 浩俊   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:29.96 08   
[ 3]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:36.23 06   
[ 4]中谷 光佑   小5(津アサヒSS) 1:37.21 05   
[ 5]池田 拓人   小4(オリエントS) 1:37.55 05   
[ 6]田中 弘樹   小4(津アサヒSS) 1:37.72 05   
[ 7]谷口  僚   小4(木曽川SS ) 1:38.64 05   
[ 8]大石 健悟   小5(サンながら ) 1:38.69 05   
[ 9]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:39.45 05   
[10]後藤 涼佑   小4(KLスポーツ) 1:41.03 04   
[11]矢野 浩行   小5(津アサヒSS) 1:42.53 04   
[12]黒須 一輝   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:42.57 04   
[13]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 1:42.82 04   
[14]森  貴紀   小5(津アサヒSS) 1:42.83 04   
[15]伊藤 佑真   小4(みなとSS ) 1:43.64 04   
[16]高島  徹   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:45.42 03   
[17]亀井 柾希   小5(国府宮SC ) 1:47.06 03   
[18]小林 亨兵   小5(ウエスト名張) 1:49.52 02   
[19]山岸  俊   小4(ドルフィン ) 1:49.99 02   
[20]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 1:50.15 02   
[21]山本健太郎   小5(みなとSS ) 1:56.07 01   

男子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]山田 猛士   小6(VトピアSC) 1:14.24 10 JO 
[ 2]副島 翔伍   中1(ウエスト名張) 1:16.29 09   
[ 3]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.74 08   
[ 4]佐藤  慶   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:21.27 07   
[ 5]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:22.20 07   
[ 6]長橋 俊季   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:24.69 06   
[ 7]伊藤 寛之   小6(みなとSS ) 1:24.74 06   
[ 8]鈴木 啓人   中1(土岐カレッジ) 1:26.01 06   
[ 9]山本 一輝   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:26.86 05   
[10]田中 宏明   中1(ドルフィン ) 1:28.00 05   
[11]山本 啓太   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:28.09 05   
[12]宍野 一生   中1(コパンSC ) 1:29.90 04   
[13]岩瀬 拓也   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:30.74 04   
[14]服部 敏幸   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:30.81 04   
[15]佐藤 嘉剛   中1(みなとSS ) 1:31.05 04   
[16]櫛田 直也   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:34.12 03   
[17]高川 翔平   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:35.50 03   
[18]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:35.92 02   
[19]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:37.06 02   
[20]本多 泰喜   中1(SSC竜城 ) 1:38.45 02   
[21]高野  涼   中1(SSC竜城 ) 1:39.02 02   
[22]伊佐治寛之   小5(稲沢SS  ) 1:40.42 01   
[23]加藤 貴仁   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:40.76 01   
[24]川野  翼   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:41.10 01   
[25]種田有貴紘   小6(レインボーS) 1:41.90 01   
[26]田口 大地   小6(ドルフィン ) 1:43.05 01   
[27]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:43.79     
[28]太田 雅人   小6(みなとSS ) 1:43.83     
[29]鶴田 怜也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:43.96     
[30]石川 卓弥   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:46.44     

男子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]澤田 将宏   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.89 09   
[ 2]服部 耕平   中3(ケーニーズS) 1:11.16 09   
[ 3]宇野 景大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.71 08   
[ 4]今井 翔佑   中3(サンながら ) 1:13.27 08   
[ 5]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.17 07   
[ 6]三輪 大夢   中3(稲沢SS  ) 1:15.51 07   
[ 7]高瀬 雅和   中3(国府宮SC ) 1:17.41 06   
[ 8]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:17.84 06   
[ 9]高木 泰史   中3(オリエントS) 1:19.35 05   
[10]澤田 崇史   中2(みなとSS ) 1:19.62 05   
[11]柵木 博貴   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:19.99 05   
[12]柴田  翔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.02 04   
[13]成瀬 悠輔   中3(オリエントS) 1:20.13 04   
[14]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.34 04   
[15]木下 智弘   中3(BOX豊川 ) 1:21.28 04   
[16]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:21.52 04   
[17]尾園 政輝   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:22.32 03   
[18]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.54 03   
[19]高木 秀明   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:22.77 03   
[20]東野 竜童   中2(レインボーS) 1:22.89 03   
[21]清水 秀一   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:23.17 03   
[22]倉地 勇貴   中2(オリエントS) 1:23.58 03   
[23]三好  薫   中2(土岐カレッジ) 1:27.59 01   
[24]平尾 高規   中3(BOX豊川 ) 1:27.92 01   
[25]山本 崇貴   中3(みなとSS ) 1:28.03 01   
[26]成瀬 大地   中2(VトピアSC) 1:28.68 01   
[27]高橋 航平   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:32.08     

男子 15歳以上 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]吉倉修一朗   大3(オリエントS) 1:05.67 08   
[ 2]田中 承磨   高1(レインボーS) 1:11.05 07   
[ 3]山田 裕之   高3(名古屋SC ) 1:11.13 07   
[ 4]国本 佳太   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:11.77 06   
[ 5]仙石 祐嗣     (岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.54 04   
[ 6]香村 隆俊   高2(西尾DSC ) 1:12.84 06   
[ 7]犬飼 亮平   高3(稲沢SS  ) 1:13.11 06   
[ 8]柏原 祐吾   高1(ウエスト名張) 1:14.07 05   
[ 9]山口  宰   高1(豊田SS  ) 1:15.03 04   
[10]澤田 章弘   高1(みなとSS ) 1:15.14 04   
[11]小倉隆勤矢   高2(国府宮SC ) 1:17.68 03   
[12]杉浦  圭   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.00 03   
[13]小栗  雄   高3(ドルフィン ) 1:18.29 03   
[14]谷口 雅樹   高1(木曽川SS ) 1:21.13 01   
[15]高橋 朋也   高3(ソノダSS ) 1:22.27 01   
[16]纐纈 洋平   高1(みなとSS ) 1:22.54 01   

男子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]澤田 将宏   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:34.82 09   
[ 2]服部 耕平   中3(ケーニーズS) 2:34.90 09   
[ 3]宇野 景大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:35.27 09   
[ 4]今井 翔佑   中3(サンながら ) 2:36.35 09   
[ 5]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:43.06 07   
[ 6]三輪 大夢   中3(稲沢SS  ) 2:48.38 06   
[ 7]高木 泰史   中3(オリエントS) 2:51.40 05   
[ 8]尾園 政輝   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:51.81 05   
[ 9]小玉 勝也   中1(津アサヒSS) 2:52.80 05   
[10]木下 智弘   中3(BOX豊川 ) 2:53.33 05   
[11]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:53.55 04   
[12]成瀬 悠輔   中3(オリエントS) 2:54.93 04   
[13]柴田  翔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:55.35 04   
[14]高木 秀明   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 2:55.51 04   
[15]柵木 博貴   中2(SSC竜城 ) 2:56.04 04   
[16]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:56.51 04   
[17]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  ) 2:58.13 04   
[18]東野 竜童   中2(レインボーS) 2:59.90 03   
[19]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 3:02.03 03   
[20]清水 秀一   中3(西尾DSC ) 3:02.77 03   
[21]三好  薫   中2(土岐カレッジ) 3:03.38 02   
[22]成瀬 大地   中2(VトピアSC) 3:05.30 02   
[23]山本 崇貴   中3(みなとSS ) 3:06.31 02   
[24]榊原 寛人   中2(津アサヒSS) 3:10.25 01   

男子 15歳以上 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]吉倉修一朗   大3(オリエントS) 2:22.30 08   
[ 2]長谷川高之   高1(豊田SS  ) 2:23.92 10 JチJO
[ 3]仙石 祐嗣     (岡崎竜城SC) 2:38.37 04   
[ 4]香村 隆俊   高2(西尾DSC ) 2:38.45 06   
[ 5]犬飼 亮平   高3(稲沢SS  ) 2:39.81 05   
[ 6]国本 佳太   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:41.30 05   
[ 7]柏原 祐吾   高1(ウエスト名張) 2:41.79 05   
[ 8]杉浦  圭   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:51.65 02   
[ 9]小倉隆勤矢   高2(国府宮SC ) 2:53.89 02   
[10]纐纈 洋平   高1(みなとSS ) 3:02.17     
[11]高橋 朋也   高3(ソノダSS ) 3:02.77     

男子 9・10歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]奥村 友彦   小5(みなとSS )  33.71 09 JO 
[ 2]森園 陽介   小5(名古屋SC )  34.01 09   
[ 3]山舗 智大   小5(津アサヒSS)  34.04 09   
[ 4]益田 崇広   小5(名古屋SC )  34.78 08   
[ 5]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  36.05 07   
[ 6]鈴木 章宏   小5(西尾DSC )  37.28 06   
[ 7]小池 隆志   小5(BOX豊川 )  37.34 06   
[ 7]稲垣 広貴   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  37.34 06   
[ 9]山内 紀行   小5(木曽川SS )  37.80 06   
[10]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  37.85 06   
[11]森山 幸祐   小5(豊田SS  )  38.23 05   
[12]藤部 幸大   小5(津アサヒSS)  38.60 05   
[12]佐藤 雅大   小5(KLスポーツ)  38.60 05   
[14]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  38.86 05   
[15]杉野 佑磨   小5(津アサヒSS)  39.49 05   
[16]池田 拓人   小4(オリエントS)  39.82 04   
[17]田中裕一郎   小4(オリエントS)  40.37 04   
[18]森  貴紀   小5(津アサヒSS)  40.65 04   
[19]田丸 智大   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  40.73 04   
[20]大矢 敏樹   小4(桃太郎SS )  40.80 04   
[21]安形 康佑   小5(BOX豊川 )  41.26 03   
[22]望月 淳平   小5(KLスポーツ)  41.74 03   
[23]新村 卓矢   小5(尾西SS  )  41.76 03   
[24]宇野 佑哉   小5(岡崎竜城SC)  42.02 03   
[25]三浦 一馬   小5(BOX豊川 )  42.29 03   
[26]菅野 竜哉   小5(SSC竜城 )  42.47 03   
[27]岩瀬 史也   小5(ソノダSS )  42.50 03   
[28]川口 侑亮   小5(豊田SS  )  42.58 03   
[29]高島  徹   小5(豊田SS  )  42.80 02   
[30]冨岡 洋平   小5(伊勢SS  )  43.81 02   
[31]小林 亨兵   小5(ウエスト名張)  43.86 02   
[32]田口 幹太   小4(ドルフィン )  43.88 02   
[33]小川 勇登   小3(名古屋SC )  44.17 02   
[34]若司 雅弘   小3(KLスポーツ)  44.18 02   
[35]笠井 雄太   小4(津アサヒSS)  44.37 02   
[36]渡邉隆太郎   小4(稲沢SS  )  44.90 01   
[37]人見 直己   小4(アサヒ四日市)  45.54 01   
[38]太田 智陽   小5(稲沢SS  )  46.22 01   
[39]深見 徳宏   小4(コパンSC )  46.87     
[40]村山 翔歩   小3(名古屋SC )  47.49     
[41]河合 玄樹   小5(稲沢SS  )  47.62     
[42]松本 和樹   小4(碧南SS  )  47.70     
[43]益田 桂輔   小3(名古屋SC )  50.54     
[44]奥村 太希   小4(みなとSS )  50.73     
[45]加藤 龍太   小4(土岐SC  )  50.78     
[46]岩谷 和歩   小5(伊勢SS  )  50.87     
[47]川松 明仁   小4(稲沢SS  )  51.78     
[48]中村 泰輔   小5(国府宮SC )  51.84     
[49]神山 義理   小3(BOX豊川 )  52.01     
[50]渡辺 健太   小4(国府宮SC )  53.46     
[51]山本健太郎   小5(みなとSS )  55.53     
[52]大矢 和希   小2(みなとSS )  58.23     

男子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]楯   悟   中1(名古屋SC )  29.09 10 JO 
[ 2]桜井 佑紀   中1(津アサヒSS)  29.66 10 JO 
[ 3]柴田 正太   中1(名古屋SC )  29.69 10   
[ 4]副島 翔伍   中1(ウエスト名張)  30.34 09   
[ 5]田中 健太   中1(津アサヒSS)  30.83 08   
[ 6]冨岡 浩明   中1(伊勢SS  )  31.04 08   
[ 7]澤田 翔平   中1(SSC竜城 )  31.32 08   
[ 8]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  31.36 08   
[ 9]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  31.55 08   
[10]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  31.91 07   
[11]伊藤 照将   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  31.95 07   
[12]丸山 佳祐   中1(豊田SS  )  32.44 07   
[13]山田 昇弘   中1(サンながら )  33.18 06   
[14]大嶋 康嗣   小6(碧南SS  )  33.33 06   
[15]小川 泰明   中1(西尾DSC )  33.62 06   
[16]市古 彰紀   中1(西尾DSC )  33.84 06   
[17]伏木  諭   中1(豊田SS  )  34.29 05   
[18]堀畑 裕也   小6(KLスポーツ)  34.49 05   
[19]井本 雄介   中1(伊勢SS  )  34.78 05   
[20]大矢 雄太   中1(みなとSS )  35.40 04   
[21]浅沼 英憲   小6(みなとSS )  35.57 04   
[21]山梨 寛士   小6(名古屋SC )  35.57 04   
[23]藤田 陵平   中1(ドルフィン )  35.63 04   
[24]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  35.68 04   
[25]小島  優   中1(SSC竜城 )  35.99 04   
[26]横山 大地   小6(桃太郎SS )  36.22 04   
[27]那須 英佑   小6(豊田SS  )  36.37 04   
[28]笠井 康平   小6(津アサヒSS)  36.41 03   
[29]水野  聖   中1(ソノダSS )  36.44 03   
[30]玉井 孝太   中1(BOX豊川 )  36.52 03   
[31]下村 和史   小5(ソノダSS )  36.53 03   
[32]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  )  36.59 03   
[33]長橋 俊季   中1(稲沢SS  )  37.01 03   
[34]小林  廉   小6(ウエスト名張)  37.06 03   
[35]山本 一輝   小6(稲沢SS  )  37.09 03   
[36]五島 和輝   小6(国府宮SC )  37.23 03   
[37]奥中 友樹   中1(ウエスト名張)  37.53 03   
[38]井澤 大樹   小6(KLスポーツ)  37.64 03   
[39]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS )  37.92 02   
[40]末次 勇己   小6(ウエスト名張)  38.45 02   
[41]森  一真   小6(名古屋SC )  39.09 02   
[42]太田 雅人   小6(みなとSS )  39.12 01   
[43]浅野 翔平   小6(サンながら )  39.18 01   
[44]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS )  39.70 01   
[45]山田 智也   小6(ドルフィン )  40.34 01   
[46]畑野 有輝   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  40.47 01   
[47]石川 卓弥   小5(碧南SS  )  40.74     
[48]佐野 志純   小5(ドルフィン )  40.96     
[49]浅井 靖貴   小6(オリエントS)  41.01     
[50]藤原 匡啓   小6(BOX豊川 )  41.19     
[51]高川 翔平   中1(稲沢SS  )  41.75     
[52]鈴木 祥平   小6(BOX豊川 )  43.51     
[53]加藤 直人   中1(土岐カレッジ)  43.59     
[54]佐藤新太郎   中1(土岐SC  )  44.68     
[55]小島 力也   小6(碧南SS  )  44.89     
[56]時田 哲也   小6(国府宮SC )  45.45     
[57]種田有貴紘   小6(レインボーS)  46.66     
[58]吉田  陽   小6(国府宮SC )  48.33     
[59]石川 恭由   小6(BOX豊川 )  49.91     

男子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]田中堅二郎   中3(レインボーS)  27.82 09   
[ 2]慶田本善文   中3(SSC岡崎 )  28.38 09   
[ 3]田辺 瑛二   中3(コパンSC )  28.59 08   
[ 4]澤田 将宏   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  28.63 08   
[ 5]村上 善則   中3(SSC竜城 )  28.95 08   
[ 6]野村 啓太   中3(オリエントS)  28.98 08   
[ 7]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  )  29.16 07   
[ 8]神谷 康弘   中2(西尾DSC )  29.31 07   
[ 9]服部 克也   中3(みなとSS )  30.01 06   
[10]鬼頭  広   中2(名古屋SC )  30.07 06   
[11]山根 龍一   中3(ケーニーズS)  30.24 06   
[12]木村 悠人   中2(豊田SS  )  30.89 05   
[13]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  )  31.24 05   
[14]荒川 敦夫   中2(名古屋SC )  31.45 04   
[15]山口 真史   中3(土岐SC  )  31.50 04   
[16]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  31.53 04   
[17]中根 大輔   中2(津アサヒSS)  31.59 04   
[18]山名  佑   中2(津アサヒSS)  32.34 03   
[19]萩原 達矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  32.59 03   
[20]柿野  陽   中3(アサヒ四日市)  32.84 03   
[21]永田 健一   中2(オリエントS)  32.90 03   
[22]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  )  33.52 02   
[23]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  )  33.75 02   
[24]正田 創平   中2(サンながら )  34.02 02   
[25]水野 公広   中2(ソノダSS )  34.11 01   
[26]川合 雅司   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  34.18 01   
[27]奥村 祐希   中2(みなとSS )  34.35 01   
[28]高橋 航平   中1(豊田SS  )  34.47 01   
[29]役田 渓太   中2(サンながら )  34.78 01   
[30]染谷 聖人   中2(国府宮SC )  35.92     
[31]今井 良洋   中2(SSC竜城 )  36.13     
[32]山本 崇貴   中3(みなとSS )  36.67     
[33]小見山広大   中2(豊田SS  )  36.78     
[34]発知 稔貴   中2(SSC竜城 )  37.48     

男子 15歳以上 50m バタフライ

[ 1]鳥居 家康   大2(岡崎竜城SC)  27.66 05   
[ 2]朝日 恵太   高1(豊田SS  )  27.95 07   
[ 3]國武 大輔   高3(ソノダSS )  28.06 07   
[ 4]田中 未来   高2(西尾DSC )  28.30 06   
[ 5]及川  昂   高1(みなとSS )  28.39 06   
[ 6]河本 明大   高2(レインボーS)  28.67 06   
[ 7]谷口 雅樹   高1(木曽川SS )  28.84 05   
[ 8]山田 征矢   高3(サンながら )  28.87 05   
[ 9]田岡  誠   高2(豊田SS  )  29.91 04   
[10]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  )  30.18 04   
[11]渡辺 良平   高3(レインボーS)  30.51 01   
[12]高木 優多   高1(オリエントS)  30.84 03   
[13]鏡味 教彦   高2(名古屋SC )  30.98 02   
[14]柏  彰博   高2(みなとSS )  32.71     
[15]山村 敦志   高2(ベスパSS )  39.33     

男子 9・10歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]奥村 友彦   小5(みなとSS ) 1:17.50 08   
[ 2]山舗 智大   小5(津アサヒSS) 1:18.87 07   
[ 3]益田 崇広   小5(名古屋SC ) 1:21.88 06   
[ 4]稲垣 広貴   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.11 06   
[ 5]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:25.78 05   
[ 6]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:26.74 04   
[ 7]山内 紀行   小5(木曽川SS ) 1:27.11 04   
[ 8]池田 拓人   小4(オリエントS) 1:27.91 04   
[ 9]森山 幸祐   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:28.07 04   
[10]田丸 智大   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:30.90 03   
[11]宇野 佑哉   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 1:35.10 02   
[12]小川 勇登   小3(名古屋SC ) 1:41.52 01   
[13]青山 隼大   小4(みなとSS ) 1:43.30     

男子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]楯   悟   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:02.76 11 JO 
[ 2]桜井 佑紀   中1(津アサヒSS) 1:05.23 10 JO 
[ 3]柴田 正太   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:06.50 09   
[ 4]澤田 翔平   中1(SSC竜城 ) 1:10.57 07   
[ 5]冨岡 浩明   中1(伊勢SS  ) 1:11.39 07   
[ 6]丸山 佳祐   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:11.46 07   
[ 7]平野 良信   中1(浜松グリーン) 1:12.39 06   
[ 8]伊藤 照将   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.87 06   
[ 9]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.08 06   
[10]大嶋 康嗣   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:15.36 05   
[11]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.08 05   
[12]横山 大地   小6(桃太郎SS ) 1:17.60 04   
[13]市古 彰紀   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:18.00 04   
[14]水野  聖   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:20.15 03   
[15]小島  優   中1(SSC竜城 ) 1:20.46 03   
[16]奥中 友樹   中1(ウエスト名張) 1:20.63 03   
[17]青山  将   中1(尾西SS  ) 1:20.79 03   
[18]大矢 雄太   中1(みなとSS ) 1:21.46 03   
[19]山田 昇弘   中1(サンながら ) 1:22.60 02   
[20]井本 雄介   中1(伊勢SS  ) 1:22.63 02   
[21]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:22.79 02   
[22]小林  廉   小6(ウエスト名張) 1:23.12 02   
[23]井澤 大樹   小6(KLスポーツ) 1:24.24 02   
[24]浅沼 英憲   小6(みなとSS ) 1:24.82 02   
[25]五島 和輝   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:26.19 01   
[26]森  一真   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:29.38     

男子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]田中堅二郎   中3(レインボーS) 1:00.84 09 JO 
[ 2]慶田本善文   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:03.07 08   
[ 3]田辺 瑛二   中3(コパンSC ) 1:03.87 07   
[ 4]野村 啓太   中3(オリエントS) 1:04.03 07   
[ 5]村上 善則   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:04.23 07   
[ 6]高瀬 雅和   中3(国府宮SC ) 1:04.60 07   
[ 7]西尾 太郎   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.27 07   
[ 8]神谷 康弘   中2(西尾DSC ) 1:05.42 06   
[ 9]澤田 将宏   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.50 06   
[10]鬼頭  広   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:06.01 06   
[11]服部 克也   中3(みなとSS ) 1:06.14 06   
[12]和田 卓郎   中2(レインボーS) 1:07.50 05   
[13]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:08.00 05   
[14]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.20 04   
[15]木村 悠人   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:09.28 04   
[16]山口 真史   中3(土岐SC  ) 1:10.24 04   
[17]荒川 敦夫   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:10.33 04   
[18]荒井 浩介   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:11.54 03   
[19]渡辺 俊也   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:12.37 03   
[20]永田 健一   中2(オリエントS) 1:12.79 02   
[21]柿野  陽   中3(アサヒ四日市) 1:12.97 02   
[22]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.70 02   
[23]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:14.90 01   
[24]小見山広大   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:22.34     

男子 15歳以上 100m バタフライ

[ 1]横山 真也   高3(尾西SS  ) 1:01.21 07   
[ 2]鳥居 家康   大2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:01.94 04   
[ 3]及川  昂   高1(みなとSS ) 1:02.27 06   
[ 4]山田 征矢   高3(サンながら ) 1:03.00 05   
[ 5]倉橋 大悟     (岡崎竜城SC) 1:03.27 03   
[ 6]國武 大輔   高3(ソノダSS ) 1:03.64 05   
[ 7]河本 明大   高2(レインボーS) 1:04.31 05   
[ 8]谷口 雅樹   高1(木曽川SS ) 1:04.33 05   
[ 9]田岡  誠   高2(豊田SS  ) 1:06.81 03   
[10]高木 優多   高1(オリエントS) 1:08.31 02   
[11]田岡 健二   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:08.59 02   
[12]安藤 大介   中3(サンながら ) 1:10.09 01   

男子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ

[ 1]野村 啓太   中3(オリエントS) 2:20.23 08   
[ 1]慶田本善文   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 2:20.23 08   
[ 3]山下 拓美   中3(浜松グリーン) 2:24.67 07   
[ 4]鬼頭  広   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:27.40 06   
[ 5]服部 克也   中3(みなとSS ) 2:32.19 05   
[ 6]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  ) 2:33.21 04   
[ 7]木村 悠人   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:33.92 04   
[ 8]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:34.11 04   
[ 9]荒川 敦夫   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:40.47 03   
[10]奥村 祐希   中2(みなとSS ) 2:47.69 01   

男子 15歳以上 200m バタフライ

[ 1]及川  昂   高1(みなとSS ) 2:16.01 06   
[ 2]朝日 恵太   高1(豊田SS  ) 2:21.70 05   
[ 3]國武 大輔   高3(ソノダSS ) 2:27.61 03   
[ 4]田岡  誠   高2(豊田SS  ) 2:31.17 02   
[ 5]高木 優多   高1(オリエントS) 2:37.22 01   

男子 9・10歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]近藤 海玄   小5(サンながら ) 2:45.51 10 JO 
[ 2]奥村 友彦   小5(みなとSS ) 2:50.09 09   
[ 3]稲垣 広貴   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 2:56.13 08   
[ 4]益田 崇広   小5(名古屋SC ) 2:56.67 08   
[ 5]森園 陽介   小5(名古屋SC ) 2:59.30 07   
[ 6]柳  亮平   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:00.12 07   
[ 7]望月 淳平   小5(KLスポーツ) 3:01.48 07   
[ 8]小板 浩之   小5(名古屋SC ) 3:02.28 07   
[ 9]内藤 久善   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:02.70 07   
[10]寺澤 侑祐   小5(VトピアSC) 3:02.90 07   
[11]佐藤 雅大   小5(KLスポーツ) 3:03.31 07   
[12]野沢  匠   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:03.35 07   
[13]川口 侑亮   小5(豊田SS  ) 3:04.04 07   
[14]小池 隆志   小5(BOX豊川 ) 3:04.35 07   
[15]沖田 浩俊   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:04.70 06   
[16]池田 拓人   小4(オリエントS) 3:06.83 06   
[17]堀川 貴史   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:07.48 06   
[18]大久保宅登   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:08.18 06   
[19]田代 征也   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:08.33 06   
[20]石井 徳美   小5(名古屋SC ) 3:08.55 06   
[21]大矢 敏樹   小4(桃太郎SS ) 3:10.52 06   
[22]三浦 一馬   小5(BOX豊川 ) 3:11.87 05   
[23]豊島 正和   小5(VトピアSC) 3:12.86 05   
[24]山内 紀行   小5(木曽川SS ) 3:13.22 05   
[25]田丸 智大   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:13.33 05   
[26]宇野 佑哉   小5(岡崎竜城SC) 3:14.28 05   
[27]石井 一気   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:14.50 05   
[28]後藤 涼佑   小4(KLスポーツ) 3:14.64 05   
[29]谷口  僚   小4(木曽川SS ) 3:15.06 05   
[30]矢野 浩行   小5(津アサヒSS) 3:15.14 05   
[31]岩瀬 史也   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:15.25 05   
[32]大石 健悟   小5(サンながら ) 3:19.04 04   
[33]渡邉隆太郎   小4(稲沢SS  ) 3:22.78 04   
[34]櫛田 拓磨   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:23.30 04   
[35]大石 晃揮   小2(名古屋SC ) 3:24.20 04   
[36]冨岡 洋平   小5(伊勢SS  ) 3:24.66 04   
[37]安形 康佑   小5(BOX豊川 ) 3:24.96 04   
[38]高島  徹   小5(豊田SS  ) 3:26.14 03   
[39]若司 雅弘   小3(KLスポーツ) 3:26.29 03   
[40]小林 亨兵   小5(ウエスト名張) 3:27.07 03   
[41]亀井 柾希   小5(国府宮SC ) 3:29.04 03   
[42]岩谷 和歩   小5(伊勢SS  ) 3:29.44 03   
[43]増田祥一郎   小4(桃太郎SS ) 3:34.46 02   
[44]神山 義理   小3(BOX豊川 ) 3:35.58 02   
[45]池田 優真   小3(ウエスト名張) 3:40.17 02   
[46]渡辺 健太   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:47.06 01   
[47]西川 卓磨   小4(西尾DSC ) 3:48.75 01   

男子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]柴田 正太   中1(名古屋SC ) 2:28.31 10   
[ 2]楯   悟   中1(名古屋SC ) 2:30.74 10   
[ 3]大田  該   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:31.08 10   
[ 4]冨岡 浩明   中1(伊勢SS  ) 2:32.19 09   
[ 5]桜井 佑紀   中1(津アサヒSS) 2:33.16 09   
[ 6]中沢 駿秀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:33.67 09   
[ 7]副島 翔伍   中1(ウエスト名張) 2:34.07 09   
[ 8]田中 健太   中1(津アサヒSS) 2:35.64 08   
[ 9]中嶋 一晃   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:36.09 08   
[10]伊藤 照将   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:36.14 08   
[11]清水 佑亮   中1(浜松グリーン) 2:37.60 08   
[12]永田 泰寛   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:42.89 07   
[13]堀畑 裕也   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:43.23 07   
[14]望月 翔太   中1(KLスポーツ) 2:44.12 07   
[15]小川 史高   中1(みなとSS ) 2:44.31 07   
[16]平野 良信   中1(浜松グリーン) 2:44.61 07   
[17]松沢 友祐   中1(KLスポーツ) 2:44.71 07   
[18]竹ノ内 忍   小6(碧南SS  ) 2:44.94 07   
[19]山田 猛士   小6(VトピアSC) 2:45.70 06   
[20]山本 啓太   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:45.99 06   
[21]佐藤  慶   中1(名古屋SC ) 2:46.11 06   
[22]神原  徹   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:46.62 06   
[23]大嶋 康嗣   小6(碧南SS  ) 2:47.50 06   
[24]石川 直矢   小6(みなとSS ) 2:47.73 06   
[25]鈴木 啓人   中1(土岐カレッジ) 2:47.92 06   
[26]野場 俊行   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:48.65 06   
[27]藤田 紀良   中1(津アサヒSS) 2:49.18 06   
[28]杉浦 賢吾   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:49.93 06   
[29]杉浦 賢明   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:49.97 06   
[30]長橋 俊季   中1(稲沢SS  ) 2:50.75 05   
[31]矢口 聖也   中1(サンながら ) 2:51.16 05   
[32]大矢 雄太   中1(みなとSS ) 2:52.53 05   
[33]市古 彰紀   中1(西尾DSC ) 2:52.84 05   
[34]後藤 大輝   小6(KLスポーツ) 2:53.30 05   
[35]太田  景   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:53.46 05   
[36]宍野 一生   中1(コパンSC ) 2:53.77 05   
[37]加藤  凌   小6(ケーニーズS) 2:54.96 05   
[38]井本 雄介   中1(伊勢SS  ) 2:55.02 05   
[39]岩瀬 拓也   中1(ソノダSS ) 2:55.87 05   
[40]松田 考平   中1(ウエスト名張) 2:55.98 05   
[41]堀野 貴仁   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:56.78 04   
[42]小沢 拓也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:57.09 04   
[43]玉井 孝太   中1(BOX豊川 ) 2:58.19 04   
[44]小林  廉   小6(ウエスト名張) 2:58.57 04   
[45]奥中 友樹   中1(ウエスト名張) 3:00.41 04   
[46]末次 勇己   小6(ウエスト名張) 3:01.46 04   
[47]山田 昇弘   中1(サンながら ) 3:02.54 03   
[48]井澤 大樹   小6(KLスポーツ) 3:02.60 03   
[49]櫛田 直也   中1(国府宮SC ) 3:04.03 03   
[50]国吉 海人   小6(コパンSC ) 3:04.51 03   
[51]畑野 有輝   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 3:05.84 03   
[52]藤原 匡啓   小6(BOX豊川 ) 3:06.48 03   
[53]高川 翔平   中1(稲沢SS  ) 3:06.74 03   
[54]下村 和史   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:07.67 03   
[55]鶴田 怜也   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 3:07.75 03   
[56]五島 和輝   小6(国府宮SC ) 3:08.63 02   
[57]加藤 貴仁   中1(国府宮SC ) 3:09.97 02   
[58]高浪 恭平   小6(みなとSS ) 3:10.00 02   
[59]鵜飼 大生   小6(稲沢SS  ) 3:12.77 02   
[60]杉本  匠   小6(ウエスト名張) 3:13.11 02   
[61]石川 卓弥   小5(碧南SS  ) 3:14.20 02   
[62]小倉 龍治   中1(国府宮SC ) 3:16.73 01   
[63]種田有貴紘   小6(レインボーS) 3:17.74 01   
[64]鈴木 祥平   小6(BOX豊川 ) 3:20.50 01   

男子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]野村 啓太   中3(オリエントS) 2:19.17 10   
[ 2]西尾 太郎   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:20.34 09   
[ 3]田中堅二郎   中3(レインボーS) 2:20.42 09   
[ 4]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:24.17 08   
[ 5]澤田 将宏   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:24.19 08   
[ 6]宇野 景大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:25.88 08   
[ 7]藤田 真成   中2(浜松グリーン) 2:25.96 08   
[ 8]古場  勝   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:26.61 07   
[ 9]高瀬 雅和   中3(国府宮SC ) 2:27.21 07   
[10]鬼頭  広   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:27.57 07   
[11]井土 清貴   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:27.88 07   
[12]堀川 直人   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:30.58 06   
[13]萩原 達矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:30.98 06   
[14]山下 拓美   中3(浜松グリーン) 2:32.82 06   
[15]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:34.38 05   
[16]上田 祐揮   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:34.91 05   
[17]宇野 孝輔   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:34.95 05   
[18]荒川 敦夫   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:35.62 05   
[19]浅沼 良輝   中2(みなとSS ) 2:35.84 05   
[20]小野 達也   中3(碧南SS  ) 2:36.69 05   
[21]澤田 崇史   中2(みなとSS ) 2:36.97 05   
[22]大山 純矢   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:37.14 05   
[23]中根 大輔   中2(津アサヒSS) 2:37.24 05   
[24]水野 良太   中3(名古屋SC ) 2:37.85 05   
[25]木村 悠人   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:38.38 04   
[26]尾園 政輝   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:38.53 04   
[27]岡田 晃周   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:38.62 04   
[28]粟津 良介   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:39.11 04   
[29]森園 淳一   中3(名古屋SC ) 2:40.82 04   
[30]中西 啓輔   中3(名古屋SC ) 2:41.77 04   
[31]佐治 寛之   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:42.58 03   
[32]小島 大希   中2(碧南SS  ) 2:43.46 03   
[33]中川 拓也   中2(ケーニーズS) 2:44.43 03   
[34]小笠原和将   中3(碧南SS  ) 2:46.35 03   
[35]眞野 貴之   中1(桃太郎SS ) 2:47.72 02   
[36]星  裕樹   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:48.94 02   
[37]山名  佑   中2(津アサヒSS) 2:49.95 02   
[38]役田 渓太   中2(サンながら ) 2:51.33 02   
[39]染谷 聖人   中2(国府宮SC ) 2:51.52 02   
[40]川合 雅司   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:51.68 01   
[41]三好  薫   中2(土岐カレッジ) 2:59.34     

男子 15歳以上 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]永吉 一也   高2(豊田SS  ) 2:13.14 09 JO 
[ 2]金山 陽鎰   高2(オリエントS) 2:15.10 08   
[ 3]山田 裕之   高3(名古屋SC ) 2:17.64 08   
[ 4]横山 真也   高3(尾西SS  ) 2:18.75 07   
[ 5]朝日 恵太   高1(豊田SS  ) 2:20.66 07   
[ 6]小坂 研二   高3(名古屋SC ) 2:20.74 07   
[ 7]高橋 良彰   高2(オリエントS) 2:21.32 06   
[ 8]及川  昂   高1(みなとSS ) 2:22.67 06   
[ 9]戸神 悠太   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:26.06 05   
[10]北村 拓輝   高2(ウエスト名張) 2:27.95 05   
[11]柏原 祐吾   高1(ウエスト名張) 2:28.22 04   
[12]安藤 大介   中3(サンながら ) 2:30.50 04   
[13]坂野 文哉   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 2:30.71 04   
[14]永吉 勇一   大3(豊田SS  ) 2:33.15 01   
[15]三好  徹   高1(土岐カレッジ) 2:36.25 02   
[16]山口  祝   高3(ソノダSS ) 2:36.93 02   
[17]清水 文崇   高1(みなとSS ) 2:39.80 02   
[18]小栗  雄   高3(ドルフィン ) 2:41.53 01   
[19]杉浦  圭   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:45.54     

男子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]野村 啓太   中3(オリエントS) 5:00.57 09   
[ 2]高瀬 雅和   中3(国府宮SC ) 5:05.81 08   
[ 3]西尾 太郎   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 5:07.86 08   
[ 4]筒井 和也   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 5:09.63 07   
[ 5]鬼頭  広   中2(名古屋SC ) 5:09.75 07   
[ 6]藤田 真成   中2(浜松グリーン) 5:11.68 07   
[ 7]宇野 景大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 5:17.17 07   
[ 8]大田隼一郎   中3(豊田SS  ) 5:19.85 06   
[ 9]平山 象大   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 5:24.50 06   
[10]水野 良太   中3(名古屋SC ) 5:29.66 05   
[11]澤田 崇史   中2(みなとSS ) 5:30.10 05   
[12]荒川 敦夫   中2(名古屋SC ) 5:37.78 04   

男子 15歳以上 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]金山 陽鎰   高2(オリエントS) 4:51.25 08   
[ 2]山田 裕之   高3(名古屋SC ) 4:51.52 07   
[ 3]横山 真也   高3(尾西SS  ) 4:54.98 07   
[ 4]朝日 恵太   高1(豊田SS  ) 5:01.51 06   
[ 5]澤田 章弘   高1(みなとSS ) 5:02.19 06   
[ 6]戸神 悠太   中3(豊田SS  ) 5:09.67 05   
[ 7]朝日 涼太   大1(豊田SS  ) 5:19.46 02   
[ 8]安藤 大介   中3(サンながら ) 5:21.99 03   
[ 9]坂野 文哉   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 5:23.55 03   
[10]渡辺 拓也   高1(豊田SS  ) 5:24.05 03   
[11]柏原 祐吾   高1(ウエスト名張) 5:42.70 01   
[12]福楽 正旭   高3(みなとSS ) 5:44.82 01   

男子 9・10歳 200m リレー

[ 1]名古屋SC (森園 陽介   小5・小板 浩之   小5・益田 崇広   小5・石井 徳美   小5)  31.21 2:11.12   
[ 2]岡崎竜城SC(沖田 浩俊   小5・柳  亮平   小5・野沢  匠   小5・稲垣 広貴   小5)  33.10 2:13.99   
[ 3]津アサヒSS(山舗 智大   小5・矢野 浩行   小5・中谷 光佑   小5・藤部 幸大   小5)  33.50 2:17.38   
[ 4]KLスポーツ(佐藤 雅大   小5・望月 淳平   小5・後藤 涼佑   小4・伊藤 由憲   小4)  32.91 2:18.81   
[ 5]みなとSS (奥村 友彦   小5・青山 隼大   小4・伊藤 佑真   小4・木村 純也   小5)  31.70 2:20.36   
[ 6]豊田SS  (川口 侑亮   小5・高島  徹   小5・黒須 一輝   小5・森山 幸祐   小5)  36.75 2:26.33   
[ 7]稲沢SS  (渡邉隆太郎   小4・河合 玄樹   小5・川松 明仁   小4・太田 智陽   小5)  37.85 2:33.05   
[ 8]国府宮SC (亀井 柾希   小5・中村 泰輔   小5・櫛田 拓磨   小4・渡辺 健太   小4)  36.28 2:33.11   
[ 9]木曽川SS (山内 紀行   小5・谷口  僚   小4・平山 陽太   小4・柴田 知洋   小3)  37.15 2:42.31   

男子 11・12歳 200m リレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(永田 泰寛   小6・中沢 駿秀   小6・中嶋 一晃   中1・伊藤 照将   中1)  28.98 1:55.09   
[ 2]豊田SS  (丸山 佳祐   中1・伏木  諭   中1・那須 英佑   小6・大田  該   中1)  28.82 1:57.52   
[ 3]津アサヒSS(桜井 佑紀   中1・田中 健太   中1・藤田 紀良   中1・佐脇 諒一   中1)  28.53 1:58.11   
[ 4]名古屋SC (柴田 正太   中1・楯   悟   中1・佐藤  慶   中1・山梨 寛士   小6)  28.58 1:59.71   
[ 5]KLスポーツ(石井  諒   小6・松沢 友祐   中1・後藤 大輝   小6・望月 翔太   中1)  29.17 2:01.00   
[ 6]みなとSS (伊藤 寛之   小6・浅沼 英憲   小6・石川 直矢   小6・小川 史高   中1)  31.05 2:04.31   
[ 7]碧南SS  (大嶋 康嗣   小6・杉浦 賢吾   中1・杉浦 賢明   中1・竹ノ内 忍   小6)  31.40 2:07.03   
[ 8]サンながら (近藤 祥平   中1・矢口 聖也   中1・山田 昇弘   中1・浅野 翔平   小6)  30.48 2:08.72   
[ 9]SSC竜城 (澤田 翔平   中1・高野  涼   中1・小島  優   中1・本多 泰喜   中1)  29.44 2:09.67   
[10]国府宮SC (加藤 貴仁   中1・五島 和輝   小6・櫛田 直也   中1・吉田  陽   小6)  31.65 2:11.50   
[11]ウエスト名張(副島 翔伍   中1・末次 勇己   小6・小林  廉   小6・奥中 友樹   中1)  28.81 2:11.77   
[12]稲沢SS  (山本 一輝   小6・高川 翔平   中1・伊佐治寛之   小5・長橋 俊季   中1)  33.07 2:14.16   

男子 13・14歳 400m リレー

[ 1]豊田SS  (古場  勝   中3・大田隼一郎   中3・川口 泰宏   中2・鈴村 智哉   中3)  55.00 3:56.51   
[ 2]岡崎竜城SC(西尾 太郎   中3・澤田 将宏   中3・堀川 直人   中3・井土 清貴   中3)  59.57 3:59.83   
[ 3]西尾DSC (村田 悟生   中3・酒井 将嗣   中3・金原 和也   中2・神谷 康弘   中2)  59.83 4:02.74   
[ 4]名古屋SC (鬼頭  広   中2・上田 祐揮   中2・水野 良太   中3・中西 啓輔   中3) 1:01.56 4:07.59   
[ 5]オリエントS(岡田 吉浩   中2・時原 公平   中3・植羅 祐貴   中2・野村 啓太   中3) 1:03.99 4:11.36   
[ 6]サンながら (今井 翔佑   中3・田口 義剛   中3・正田 創平   中2・役田 渓太   中2) 1:03.01 4:13.00   
[ 7]稲沢SS  (若園 竜童   中2・三輪 大夢   中3・鵜飼 純生   中3・成田 将之   中2) 1:01.03 4:16.25   
[ 8]みなとSS (服部 克也   中3・澤田 崇史   中2・小川 晃弘   中3・浅沼 良輝   中2) 1:05.78 4:16.80   
[ 9]津アサヒSS(中根 大輔   中2・小林 政徳   中2・山名  佑   中2・小玉 勝也   中1) 1:00.45 4:17.68   
[10]碧南SS  (小野 達也   中3・三島 大和   中3・小笠原和将   中3・粟津 良介   中1) 1:03.32 4:17.90   

男子 15歳以上 400m リレー

[ 1]オリエントS(高橋 良彰   高2・佐藤 正親   高2・金山 陽鎰   高2・松坂 秀二   大2)  56.64 3:48.76   
[ 2]豊田SS  (永吉 一也   高2・田岡 健二   中3・戸神 悠太   中3・田岡  誠   高2)  55.96 3:51.09   
[ 3]岡崎竜城SC(新井 裕吾   大3・倉橋 大悟    ・鳥居 家康   大2・仙石 祐嗣    )  56.49 3:51.88   
[ 4]名古屋SC (山田 裕之   高3・松本  誠   高2・小坂 研二   高3・鏡味 教彦   高2)  57.71 3:55.06   
[ 5]ソノダSS (國武 大輔   高3・前田 和志   高2・山口  祝   高3・高橋 朋也   高3)  58.89 3:59.31   
[ 6]サンながら (吉田 真悟   高3・山田 征矢   高3・安藤 大介   中3・萩  徳行   大4)  55.95 4:00.24   
[ 7]西尾DSC (島崎 修太   中3・香村 隆俊   高2・山崎 友博   高1・田中 未来   高2)  58.04 4:02.96   
[ 8]みなとSS (清水 文崇   高1・西村 英晃   高1・及川  昂   高1・澤田 章弘   高1) 1:02.06 4:04.91   

男子 9・10歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(柳  亮平   小5・沖田 浩俊   小5・内藤 久善   小5・稲垣 広貴   小5)  37.48 2:26.17   
[ 2]名古屋SC (石井 徳美   小5・小板 浩之   小5・益田 崇広   小5・森園 陽介   小5)  39.53 2:31.34   
[ 3]津アサヒSS(矢野 浩行   小5・中谷 光佑   小5・山舗 智大   小5・藤部 幸大   小5)  42.14 2:33.76   
[ 4]みなとSS (木村 純也   小5・伊藤 佑真   小4・奥村 友彦   小5・青山 隼大   小4)  40.69 2:35.31   
[ 5]KLスポーツ(後藤 涼佑   小4・伊藤 由憲   小4・望月 淳平   小5・佐藤 雅大   小5)  41.38 2:36.87   
[ 6]豊田SS  (川口 侑亮   小5・黒須 一輝   小5・森山 幸祐   小5・高島  徹   小5)  41.70 2:41.92   

男子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(中嶋 一晃   中1・中沢 駿秀   小6・永田 泰寛   小6・伊藤 照将   中1)  32.77 2:08.98   
[ 2]名古屋SC (森  一真   小6・佐藤  慶   中1・楯   悟   中1・柴田 正太   中1)  38.61 2:10.60   
[ 3]津アサヒSS(藤田 紀良   中1・佐脇 諒一   中1・桜井 佑紀   中1・田中 健太   中1)  38.14 2:17.57   
[ 4]みなとSS (小川 史高   中1・伊藤 寛之   小6・浅沼 英憲   小6・石川 直矢   小6)  34.24 2:17.80   
[ 5]豊田SS  (大田  該   中1・那須 英佑   小6・丸山 佳祐   中1・伏木  諭   中1)  31.53 2:19.14   
[ 6]KLスポーツ(堀畑 裕也   小6・服部 敏幸   小6・松沢 友祐   中1・石井  諒   小6)  35.65 2:19.54   
[ 7]ウエスト名張(松田 考平   中1・副島 翔伍   中1・奥中 友樹   中1・小林  廉   小6)  36.52 2:21.02   
[ 8]碧南SS  (大嶋 康嗣   小6・竹ノ内 忍   小6・杉浦 賢吾   中1・杉浦 賢明   中1)  36.17 2:21.10   
[ 9]ソノダSS (野場 俊行   小6・岩瀬 拓也   中1・水野  聖   中1・太田  景   小6)  36.67 2:24.53   
[10]SSC竜城 (小島  優   中1・高野  涼   中1・澤田 翔平   中1・本多 泰喜   中1)  40.21 2:26.77   
[11]サンながら (近藤 海玄   小5・矢口 聖也   中1・山田 昇弘   中1・浅野 翔平   小6)  37.01 2:27.15   
[12]稲沢SS  (山本 一輝   小6・長橋 俊季   中1・高川 翔平   中1・伊佐治寛之   小5)  38.77 2:33.10   

男子 13・14歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(宇野 孝輔   中3・澤田 将宏   中3・西尾 太郎   中3・井土 清貴   中3) 1:07.01 4:21.73   
[ 2]名古屋SC (上田 祐揮   中2・千々松 聡   中3・鬼頭  広   中2・水野 良太   中3) 1:08.83 4:34.15   
[ 3]みなとSS (小川 晃弘   中3・澤田 崇史   中2・服部 克也   中3・浅沼 良輝   中2) 1:08.94 4:37.48   
[ 4]豊田SS  (永田  肇   中3・大田隼一郎   中3・木村 悠人   中2・古場  勝   中3) 1:13.40 4:39.71   
[ 5]西尾DSC (金原 和也   中2・清水 秀一   中3・神谷 康弘   中2・村田 悟生   中3) 1:13.47 4:41.14   
[ 6]オリエントS(野村 啓太   中3・高木 泰史   中3・永田 健一   中2・岡田 吉浩   中2) 1:06.06 4:45.16   
[ 7]稲沢SS  (若園 竜童   中2・三輪 大夢   中3・鵜飼 純生   中3・成田 将之   中2) 1:08.52 4:51.26   
[ 8]サンながら (正田 創平   中2・今井 翔佑   中3・田口 義剛   中3・役田 渓太   中2) 1:18.91 4:51.59   

男子 15歳以上 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]オリエントS(金山 陽鎰   高2・吉倉修一朗   大3・松坂 秀二   大2・高橋 良彰   高2) 1:01.18 4:05.02   
[ 2]豊田SS  (戸神 悠太   中3・長谷川高之   高1・朝日 涼太   大1・永吉 一也   高2) 1:06.29 4:10.99   
[ 3]名古屋SC (小坂 研二   高3・山田 裕之   高3・松本  誠   高2・鏡味 教彦   高2) 1:07.32 4:23.29   
[ 4]岡崎竜城SC(倉橋 大悟   大3・仙石 祐嗣    ・鳥居 家康   大2・新井 裕吾   大3) 1:12.78 4:23.64   
[ 5]西尾DSC (島崎 修太   中3・香村 隆俊   高2・田中 未来   高2・山崎 友博   高1) 1:09.24 4:26.00   
[ 6]ソノダSS (山口  祝   高3・高橋 朋也   高3・國武 大輔   高3・前田 和志   高2) 1:08.20 4:31.38   

女子 9・10歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]大川 紋加   小5(名古屋SC )  32.07 09   
[ 2]宇野つぐみ   小4(豊田SS  )  33.51 07   
[ 3]長谷川茉那   小5(KLスポーツ)  33.70 07   
[ 4]鈴木奈々子   小4(コパンSC )  33.97 07   
[ 5]坂野 志帆   小5(みなとSS )  34.07 07   
[ 6]大石 恵梨   小4(名古屋SC )  34.11 07   
[ 7]加藤麻梨奈   小5(サンながら )  34.12 07   
[ 8]小川 早紀   小5(ウエスト上野)  34.13 07   
[ 9]堀   舞   小4(ドルフィン )  34.22 07   
[ 9]内藤友衣子   小5(VトピアSC)  34.22 07   
[11]佐治  葵   小5(ケーニーズS)  34.24 07   
[12]長澤 美幸   小5(尾西SS  )  34.41 07   
[13]平松 久実   小5(豊田SS  )  34.46 07   
[13]岡田 芽衣   小5(西尾DSC )  34.46 07   
[15]岩本 未来   小5(豊田SS  )  34.48 07   
[16]宇佐見佳子   小5(桃太郎SS )  34.59 07   
[17]時枝 夏樹   小5(KLスポーツ)  34.68 06   
[18]坂野 南風   小5(コパンSC )  34.78 06   
[19]坂倉 実愛   小5(VトピアSC)  35.09 06   
[20]伊藤 梨恵   小4(VトピアSC)  35.14 06   
[21]高尾 茉実   小5(ウエスト名張)  35.15 06   
[22]竹迫 麻澄   小3(KLスポーツ)  35.55 06   
[23]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  )  35.57 06   
[24]佐藤 みえ   小4(ソノダSS )  36.01 05   
[25]下山 友実   小5(尾西SS  )  36.05 05   
[26]磯貝  望   小5(碧南SS  )  36.19 05   
[27]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  )  36.26 05   
[28]高木 麻帆   小5(アサヒ四日市)  36.36 05   
[29]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS )  36.86 05   
[30]岩田ひかる   小5(稲沢SS  )  36.89 05   
[31]池上 茉穂   小4(稲沢SS  )  37.00 05   
[32]佐藤 愛実   小5(ウエスト名張)  37.10 05   
[33]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  )  37.12 05   
[34]石原 諒子   小4(VトピアSC)  37.23 04   
[35]後藤 優花   小4(尾西SS  )  37.38 04   
[36]小林 紗知   小4(津アサヒSS)  37.50 04   
[37]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら )  37.51 04   
[38]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS )  37.53 04   
[38]太山千恵里   小4(ウエスト名張)  37.53 04   
[40]平手 綾紗   小5(VトピアSC)  37.67 04   
[41]中村 奈美   小5(国府宮SC )  37.86 04   
[42]加納 沙紀   小4(レインボーS)  38.02 04   
[43]尾野 友衣   小4(碧南SS  )  38.22 04   
[44]坪倉 三樹   小5(ソノダSS )  38.23 04   
[45]高浪 有希   小4(みなとSS )  38.27 04   
[46]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  38.49 04   
[47]遠島  梢   小4(国府宮SC )  38.52 04   
[48]服部 真奈   小4(ケーニーズS)  38.53 04   
[49]櫛田真由美   小4(国府宮SC )  38.58 04   
[50]松岡美奈穂   小5(ウエスト上野)  38.71 03   
[51]荒川 史奈   小5(ソノダSS )  38.81 03   
[52]山田 結以   小5(稲沢SS  )  38.88 03   
[53]木綿季久乃   小4(ベスパSS )  38.94 03   
[54]小林 紗依   小4(津アサヒSS)  39.56 03   
[55]尾崎  梓   小5(SSC竜城 )  39.71 03   
[56]岡田 真実   小4(オリエントS)  39.87 03   
[57]正田 貴和   小4(サンながら )  39.94 03   
[57]神谷 千夏   小4(ソノダSS )  39.94 03   
[59]古川 理奈   小3(レインボーS)  40.15 02   
[60]大峯 美来   小5(コパンSC )  40.21 02   
[61]村松 穂波   小4(BOX豊川 )  40.24 02   
[62]岩崎 悠里   小5(ソノダSS )  40.32 02   
[63]船橋 香純   小3(稲沢SS  )  40.48 02   
[64]櫻木 美帆   小5(国府宮SC )  40.51 02   
[65]五島  舞   小4(国府宮SC )  40.58 02   
[66]太田  愛   小3(国府宮SC )  40.75 02   
[66]繁地みづき   小3(ウエスト上野)  40.75 02   
[68]亀井 南花   小4(国府宮SC )  41.38 02   
[69]袖野 莉花   小5(みなとSS )  41.67 02   
[70]江島 梨紗   小5(コパンSC )  41.89 01   
[71]小倉 由希   小5(ベスパSS )  42.07 01   
[72]森  美幸   小4(国府宮SC )  42.10 01   
[73]小川 美紀   小3(レインボーS)  42.42 01   
[74]森  瑞季   小4(尾西SS  )  42.47 01   
[75]松村 若奈   小3(碧南SS  )  43.03 01   
[76]松井 香瑠   小4(ドルフィン )  43.42 01   
[77]野口明日香   小3(ドルフィン )  43.58 01   
[78]猪飼 真夕   小3(みなとSS )  43.90     
[79]島村  楓   小3(豊田SS  )  44.51     
[80]樋口紗央理   小5(アサヒ四日市)  44.59     
[81]向井まゆか   小2(国府宮SC )  44.96     
[82]服部伊央里   小5(アサヒ四日市)  45.78     
[83]増田 美希   小2(桃太郎SS )  47.46     
[84]一木愛里紗   小4(国府宮SC )  47.54     
[85]長谷川 楓   小3(桃太郎SS )  47.56     
[86]高瀬 佑佳   小3(国府宮SC )  47.62     
[87]森 しおり   小4(ベスパSS )  48.53     
[88]下里 真以   小2(みなとSS )  52.30     
[89]袖野 美憂   小2(みなとSS ) 1:02.01     

女子 11・12歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  29.46 08   
[ 2]山下奈那子   中1(稲沢SS  )  30.09 07   
[ 3]松本 未来   中1(ウエスト上野)  30.28 07   
[ 4]春日井彩花   中1(名古屋SC )  30.35 07   
[ 5]笹嶋ひとみ   中1(津アサヒSS)  30.37 07   
[ 5]加藤 杏奈   小6(サンながら )  30.37 07   
[ 7]成瀬 裕恵   中1(VトピアSC)  30.40 07   
[ 8]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  )  30.87 07   
[ 9]青山 友香   中1(みなとSS )  30.96 07   
[10]太田友里愛   中1(国府宮SC )  30.98 07   
[11]今井 葉紅   中1(サンながら )  31.05 06   
[12]足立 陽子   小6(オリエントS)  31.11 06   
[13]脇本 茉耶   小6(尾西SS  )  31.12 06   
[14]近藤なつき   中1(津アサヒSS)  31.16 06   
[15]松下絵里奈   中1(BOX豊川 )  31.23 06   
[16]川崎  瞳   小6(名古屋SC )  31.28 06   
[17]加藤 彩香   中1(SSC岡崎 )  31.29 06   
[18]門  育美   小6(SSC竜城 )  31.45 06   
[19]佐治  歩   中1(ケーニーズS)  31.49 06   
[20]近藤 有紀   中1(VトピアSC)  31.61 06   
[21]犬飼 菜帆   小6(名古屋SC )  31.67 06   
[21]原田 香澄   中1(コパンSC )  31.67 06   
[23]田中 敦子   中1(国府宮SC )  31.76 06   
[24]木全 泉帆   中1(名古屋SC )  31.77 06   
[25]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  31.81 06   
[26]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  )  31.84 06   
[27]小原由華子   中1(コパンSC )  31.91 05   
[27]加藤さゆり   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  31.91 05   
[29]西口 まや   中1(サンながら )  31.96 05   
[30]垣見保菜美   中1(ドルフィン )  32.00 05   
[31]井口 仁美   中1(SSC竜城 )  32.02 05   
[32]江口 稚菜   小6(VトピアSC)  32.08 05   
[33]中村 寛子   小6(みなとSS )  32.11 05   
[34]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  )  32.17 05   
[35]奥山 りさ   小6(津アサヒSS)  32.28 05   
[36]坂野 里紗   中1(みなとSS )  32.34 05   
[37]福嶋 沙織   小6(名古屋SC )  32.38 05   
[38]上岡つぐみ   中1(みなとSS )  32.41 05   
[39]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  32.45 05   
[40]角谷 美帆   中1(西尾DSC )  32.50 05   
[40]吉田 真夕   中1(KLスポーツ)  32.50 05   
[42]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  32.52 05   
[43]藤原 綾子   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  32.54 05   
[44]高須  愛   中1(桃太郎SS )  32.59 05   
[45]下山裕加里   中1(尾西SS  )  32.75 05   
[46]富山 詩織   小6(BOX豊川 )  32.76 05   
[47]今泉 舞香   中1(BOX豊川 )  32.77 05   
[48]宮本  唯   中1(津アサヒSS)  32.90 05   
[49]手嶋 花絵   小6(オリエントS)  32.95 05   
[50]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  32.97 05   
[51]中垣 江梨   中1(土岐カレッジ)  33.03 04   
[52]光田 理子   小6(国府宮SC )  33.05 04   
[53]森 麻里菜   中1(尾西SS  )  33.13 04   
[54]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  )  33.15 04   
[55]宇野みなみ   小6(豊田SS  )  33.20 04   
[56]名和 志真   小6(レインボーS)  33.30 04   
[57]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  )  33.34 04   
[58]小池 亜美   小6(名古屋SC )  33.37 04   
[58]川瀬小百合   中1(コパンSC )  33.37 04   
[60]須藤 麻優   小6(豊田SS  )  33.43 04   
[60]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  33.43 04   
[60]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS )  33.43 04   
[63]鈴木 美百   小6(豊田SS  )  33.46 04   
[64]水谷 佳苗   小6(尾西SS  )  33.60 04   
[64]長澤 茉美   小6(尾西SS  )  33.60 04   
[66]阪口 奈々   小6(国府宮SC )  33.62 04   
[67]櫛田  恵   小6(国府宮SC )  33.64 04   
[68]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  33.90 04   
[69]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  )  33.95 04   
[70]竹田 早波   小6(ウエスト上野)  34.04 04   
[71]市橋 祐衣   中1(稲沢SS  )  34.09 04   
[72]小山 夏希   小6(コパンSC )  34.11 03   
[73]鈴木 晴香   小6(コパンSC )  34.19 03   
[73]丹羽 朋美   中1(桃太郎SS )  34.19 03   
[75]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  )  34.20 03   
[76]辻 恵真李   小6(碧南SS  )  34.25 03   
[77]成瀬真由子   小6(オリエントS)  34.31 03   
[77]大西 爽花   小6(津アサヒSS)  34.31 03   
[79]岡山 仁美   小6(伊勢SS  )  34.32 03   
[80]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  34.41 03   
[80]岡田 実紗   中1(ウエスト上野)  34.41 03   
[82]副島 彩香   小6(ウエスト名張)  34.51 03   
[83]中原千紗都   小6(VトピアSC)  34.58 03   
[84]堤  英子   中1(コパンSC )  34.61 03   
[84]川合 美穂   小6(オリエントS)  34.61 03   
[86]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  )  34.64 03   
[87]荒木 恵未   中1(コパンSC )  34.67 03   
[88]南波沙祐里   中1(土岐カレッジ)  34.74 03   
[89]下村 尚未   中1(ソノダSS )  34.79 03   
[90]近藤由実子   小6(ウエスト上野)  34.83 03   
[91]松本 澪香   小6(豊田SS  )  35.07 03   
[92]石川 理菜   小6(みなとSS )  35.11 03   
[93]清水 葉月   小6(豊田SS  )  35.12 03   
[94]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  35.15 03   
[95]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS )  35.16 03   
[96]平尾 瑞希   小6(アサヒ四日市)  35.26 03   
[97]村越 由佳   小6(津アサヒSS)  35.32 02   
[98]安藤 朱香   小6(みなとSS )  35.40 02   
[98]岡田 理沙   小6(西尾DSC )  35.40 02   
[00]竹生 早希   小5(BOX豊川 )  35.41 02   
[00]高田 理江   小6(SSC竜城 )  35.41 02   
[02]日比 彩乃   中1(国府宮SC )  35.48 02   
[03]伊藤 裕美   小6(稲沢SS  )  35.50 02   
[04]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  )  35.53 02   
[05]神谷 紗耶   小6(ソノダSS )  35.60 02   
[06]佐野  望   小6(ドルフィン )  35.61 02   
[06]安田 あみ   小6(尾西SS  )  35.61 02   
[08]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  )  35.63 02   
[09]稲葉 綾乃   中1(国府宮SC )  35.94 02   
[10]鈴木友里那   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  36.00 02   
[11]加藤 三佳   小6(国府宮SC )  36.08 02   
[12]藤原 加奈   中1(稲沢SS  )  36.09 02   
[13]河合 美晴   中1(ソノダSS )  36.55 02   
[14]伊藤万智子   小6(津アサヒSS)  36.88 01   
[15]杉浦 美和   中1(碧南SS  )  36.90 01   
[16]山崎 愛子   小6(西尾DSC )  36.92 01   
[17]平塚なぎさ   小6(みなとSS )  36.94 01   
[18]細畑 知里   小6(みなとSS )  37.33 01   
[19]荻野 真緒   小6(SSC竜城 )  37.69 01   
[20]藤井 陽子   小6(西尾DSC )  38.02     
[21]冨田 琴音   小6(国府宮SC )  38.11     
[22]下里 唯理   小6(みなとSS )  38.22     
[23]新美 知世   小6(オリエントS)  38.39     
[23]後藤真理絵   小6(尾西SS  )  38.39     
[25]荒川 侑香   中1(ソノダSS )  38.76     
[26]佐藤 菜美   小6(西尾DSC )  38.83     
[27]林  咲織   小5(サンながら )  38.86     
[28]平原 友美   小6(みなとSS )  39.16     
[29]松本 千明   小6(碧南SS  )  39.34     
[30]鷹羽 千奈   小5(ソノダSS )  40.18     
[31]黒川 知世   中1(レインボーS)  41.36     
[32]香村和紀子   小6(西尾DSC )  41.85     

女子 13・14歳 50m 自由形

[ 1]大柚利まりこ  中3(ウエスト名張)  28.71 07   
[ 2]中村 朝香   中2(豊田SS  )  28.72 07   
[ 3]水上さと子   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  28.87 07   
[ 3]若浪 和希   中2(津アサヒSS)  28.87 07   
[ 5]河津歌央理   中2(SSC竜城 )  29.29 06   
[ 6]山田 紗彩   中3(サンながら )  29.42 06   
[ 7]渡辺  楓   中2(名古屋SC )  29.63 06   
[ 8]林 このみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  29.82 05   
[ 9]北尾 紫乃   中2(津アサヒSS)  29.87 05   
[10]佐野真奈美   中3(津アサヒSS)  30.00 05   
[10]及川真理子   中3(みなとSS )  30.00 05   
[12]中尾 有希   中3(ベスパSS )  30.07 05   
[13]関水 有花   中2(名古屋SC )  30.17 05   
[14]木下 夕佳   中3(ウエスト上野)  30.27 05   
[15]岡本 真実   中2(浜松グリーン)  30.33 05   
[16]中村友利恵   中2(浜松グリーン)  30.50 04   
[17]横井 倫子   中3(ナゴヤSG )  30.51 04   
[18]竹村 陽子   中2(稲沢SS  )  30.61 04   
[19]内田 智子   中2(VトピアSC)  30.72 04   
[20]渋谷 亜美   中3(レインボーS)  30.90 04   
[20]山下 晶子   中3(国府宮SC )  30.90 04   
[22]児島 玲奈   中3(サンながら )  30.94 04   
[23]宇佐見文子   中1(桃太郎SS )  31.21 03   
[23]笠原 久実   中2(みなとSS )  31.21 03   
[25]井上 顕子   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  31.22 03   
[26]日比野歩美   中3(ケーニーズS)  31.26 03   
[27]中西絵里香   中3(津アサヒSS)  31.31 03   
[28]鳥居 夏希   中2(ソノダSS )  31.44 03   
[28]石井 未央   中2(ナゴヤSG )  31.44 03   
[30]浅井 敏江   中3(国府宮SC )  31.66 03   
[31]黒田 麻未   中3(浜松グリーン)  31.69 03   
[32]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  31.75 03   
[33]岡田 美香   中3(SSC竜城 )  31.88 03   
[34]中岡 ミカ   中2(ウエスト名張)  32.02 02   
[35]吉田 有伽   中2(レインボーS)  32.03 02   
[36]北川加寿子   中3(ソノダSS )  32.13 02   
[37]松井美知奈   中1(豊田SS  )  32.20 02   
[38]平井 陽子   中1(オリエントS)  32.25 02   
[39]安田 菜月   中3(桃太郎SS )  32.33 02   
[40]鬼頭明日香   中2(稲沢SS  )  32.39 02   
[41]尾崎  涼   中2(SSC竜城 )  32.41 02   
[42]田畑  慧   中1(国府宮SC )  32.43 02   
[43]星野 恵未   中2(稲沢SS  )  32.46 02   
[44]川島 麻美   中2(ドルフィン )  32.53 02   
[45]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  )  32.64 02   
[46]中尾 桂子   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  32.66 02   
[47]高橋 悠実   中2(SSC竜城 )  32.71 02   
[48]前田めぐみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  32.72 02   
[49]渡辺祐紀絵   中3(SSC竜城 )  32.76 02   
[50]太田 仁美   中2(碧南SS  )  32.78 02   
[51]大屋亜由美   中3(ウエスト名張)  32.80 02   
[52]中尾 優希   中2(津アサヒSS)  32.89 02   
[53]新海 有加   中3(SSC竜城 )  32.94 01   
[54]川澄麻衣子   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  33.15 01   
[55]志摩絵里子   中2(ウエスト名張)  33.36 01   
[56]鈴木  瞳   中1(碧南SS  )  33.50 01   
[57]鈴木 佑依   中2(豊田SS  )  33.52 01   
[58]藤原 知美   中3(稲沢SS  )  33.74 01   
[59]久崎 奈央   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  33.75 01   
[60]大峯 果南   中2(コパンSC )  33.81     
[61]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  )  33.87     
[62]杉山  翼   中2(ソノダSS )  34.22     
[63]大石 智聡   中3(SSC竜城 )  34.79     
[64]脇本 莉沙   中2(尾西SS  )  34.89     
[64]町田 静香   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  34.89     
[66]柴田美津希   中2(アサヒ四日市)  35.70     
[67]深田 貴子   中1(碧南SS  )  36.22     

女子 15歳以上 50m 自由形

[ 1]役田  梓   高3(サンながら )  29.01 05   
[ 2]中村  綾   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  29.26 05   
[ 3]大坪知佐子   高1(サンながら )  29.52 04   
[ 4]山本 晃世   大2(岡崎竜城SC)  29.58 04   
[ 5]安田 明香   大3(ナゴヤSG )  29.65 04   
[ 6]小川明日香   高2(西尾DSC )  29.85 04   
[ 7]高土 明子   高3(ソノダSS )  29.88 04   
[ 8]吉村 絵美   高3(ドルフィン )  29.92 04   
[ 9]森  麻美   高3(国府宮SC )  30.08 03   
[10]片平 智子   高3(みなとSS )  30.11 03   
[11]大原 久奈   高1(岡崎竜城SC)  30.28 03   
[12]北尾 美都   中3(津アサヒSS)  30.71 03   
[13]神山 絵理   高2(名古屋SC )  30.80 02   
[14]内田 結花   高1(豊田SS  )  31.01 02   
[15]杉山 希望   高1(ソノダSS )  31.25 02   
[16]小野田桂子   高1(岡崎竜城SC)  31.30 02   
[17]千田 尚奈   高1(桃太郎SS )  31.43 02   
[18]黒柳 瑛子   高3(岡崎竜城SC)  31.77 01   
[19]阿部 紘子   高2(桃太郎SS )  32.14 01   
[20]山元 沙月   高1(みなとSS )  32.27 01   
[21]山田 奈奈   高1(SSC竜城 )  34.55     
[22]藤浪有希子   高2(ベスパSS )  34.74     

女子 9・10歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]大川 紋加   小5(名古屋SC ) 1:09.96 09   
[ 2]大石 恵梨   小4(名古屋SC ) 1:12.30 08   
[ 3]長谷川茉那   小5(KLスポーツ) 1:12.43 08   
[ 4]宇野つぐみ   小4(豊田SS  ) 1:14.24 07   
[ 5]長澤 美幸   小5(尾西SS  ) 1:14.82 07   
[ 6]竹迫 麻澄   小3(KLスポーツ) 1:15.34 07   
[ 7]平松 久実   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:15.97 06   
[ 8]加藤麻梨奈   小5(サンながら ) 1:16.05 06   
[ 9]岡田 芽衣   小5(西尾DSC ) 1:16.10 06   
[10]鈴木奈々子   小4(コパンSC ) 1:16.45 06   
[11]下山 友実   小5(尾西SS  ) 1:17.23 06   
[12]坂野 南風   小5(コパンSC ) 1:17.24 06   
[13]高尾 茉実   小5(ウエスト名張) 1:17.90 06   
[14]宇佐見佳子   小5(桃太郎SS ) 1:18.92 05   
[15]小川 早紀   小5(ウエスト上野) 1:19.15 05   
[16]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:19.32 05   
[17]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:19.57 05   
[18]磯貝  望   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:19.73 05   
[19]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:19.96 05   
[20]大矢 陽子   小5(みなとSS ) 1:20.20 05   
[21]伊藤 梨恵   小4(VトピアSC) 1:20.23 05   
[22]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:20.88 05   
[23]岩田ひかる   小5(稲沢SS  ) 1:21.06 05   
[24]堀   舞   小4(ドルフィン ) 1:21.19 05   
[25]末次 紋佳   小5(サンながら ) 1:21.54 04   
[26]佐藤 みえ   小4(ソノダSS ) 1:22.20 04   
[27]尾野 友衣   小4(碧南SS  ) 1:22.26 04   
[28]小林 紗知   小4(津アサヒSS) 1:22.33 04   
[29]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら ) 1:23.38 04   
[30]尾崎  梓   小5(SSC竜城 ) 1:23.49 04   
[31]五島  舞   小4(国府宮SC ) 1:23.71 04   
[32]佐藤 愛実   小5(ウエスト名張) 1:23.78 04   
[33]高木 香里   小5(稲沢SS  ) 1:23.85 04   
[34]高浪 有希   小4(みなとSS ) 1:24.04 04   
[35]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 1:24.06 04   
[36]坪倉 三樹   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:24.47 03   
[37]木綿季久乃   小4(ベスパSS ) 1:25.14 03   
[38]中村 奈美   小5(国府宮SC ) 1:25.80 03   
[39]櫻木 美帆   小5(国府宮SC ) 1:26.02 03   
[40]加納 沙紀   小4(レインボーS) 1:26.43 03   
[41]櫛田真由美   小4(国府宮SC ) 1:26.68 03   
[42]古川 理奈   小3(レインボーS) 1:27.70 02   
[43]重松 愛里   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:28.28 02   
[44]神谷 千夏   小4(ソノダSS ) 1:28.41 02   
[45]大峯 美来   小5(コパンSC ) 1:28.79 02   
[46]船橋 香純   小3(稲沢SS  ) 1:31.04 02   
[47]森  美幸   小4(国府宮SC ) 1:31.48 01   
[48]小川 美紀   小3(レインボーS) 1:34.73 01   
[49]森  瑞季   小4(尾西SS  ) 1:35.13 01   
[50]島村  楓   小3(豊田SS  ) 1:35.85     

女子 11・12歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:04.25 08   
[ 2]山下奈那子   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:04.31 08   
[ 3]加藤 杏奈   小6(サンながら ) 1:05.12 08   
[ 4]成瀬 裕恵   中1(VトピアSC) 1:05.43 08   
[ 5]太田友里愛   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:06.59 07   
[ 6]近藤なつき   中1(津アサヒSS) 1:06.77 07   
[ 7]笹嶋ひとみ   中1(津アサヒSS) 1:07.55 07   
[ 8]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:07.63 06   
[ 9]加藤 彩香   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:07.70 06   
[10]時枝 美保   中1(KLスポーツ) 1:07.94 06   
[11]春日井彩花   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:08.02 06   
[12]近藤 有紀   中1(VトピアSC) 1:08.33 06   
[13]木全 泉帆   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:08.61 06   
[14]門  育美   小6(SSC竜城 ) 1:08.98 06   
[15]原田 香澄   中1(コパンSC ) 1:09.01 06   
[16]犬飼 菜帆   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:09.24 06   
[17]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:09.35 06   
[18]平手 佑香   中1(VトピアSC) 1:09.50 06   
[19]田中 敦子   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:09.63 06   
[20]井口 仁美   中1(SSC竜城 ) 1:09.74 06   
[21]加藤さゆり   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.77 06   
[22]中垣 江梨   中1(土岐カレッジ) 1:09.78 06   
[23]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.88 05   
[24]藤原 綾子   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.98 05   
[24]垣見保菜美   中1(ドルフィン ) 1:09.98 05   
[26]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:10.09 05   
[27]足立 陽子   小6(オリエントS) 1:10.11 05   
[28]小原由華子   中1(コパンSC ) 1:10.39 05   
[29]吉田 真夕   中1(KLスポーツ) 1:10.93 05   
[30]今泉 舞香   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:10.99 05   
[31]下山裕加里   中1(尾西SS  ) 1:11.27 05   
[32]森 麻里菜   中1(尾西SS  ) 1:11.29 05   
[33]上岡つぐみ   中1(みなとSS ) 1:11.33 05   
[34]森下 亜弓   小6(ウエスト名張) 1:11.34 05   
[35]長澤 茉美   小6(尾西SS  ) 1:11.41 05   
[36]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.45 05   
[37]坂野 里紗   中1(みなとSS ) 1:11.48 05   
[38]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.70 05   
[39]福嶋 沙織   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:11.99 05   
[40]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:12.52 04   
[40]鈴木 美百   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:12.52 04   
[42]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:12.53 04   
[43]小池 亜美   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:12.64 04   
[44]兼田明日佳   中1(桃太郎SS ) 1:12.71 04   
[45]丹羽 朋美   中1(桃太郎SS ) 1:12.81 04   
[46]光田 理子   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:12.83 04   
[47]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:12.93 04   
[48]富山 詩織   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:13.00 04   
[49]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:13.11 04   
[49]宇野みなみ   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:13.11 04   
[51]角谷 美帆   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:13.18 04   
[52]竹田 早波   小6(ウエスト上野) 1:13.30 04   
[53]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.46 04   
[54]鈴木 晴香   小6(コパンSC ) 1:13.71 04   
[55]小山 夏希   小6(コパンSC ) 1:13.83 04   
[56]堤  英子   中1(コパンSC ) 1:14.17 04   
[57]副島 彩香   小6(ウエスト名張) 1:14.28 04   
[58]荒木 恵未   中1(コパンSC ) 1:14.42 04   
[59]須藤 麻優   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:14.49 04   
[59]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:14.49 04   
[61]石川 理菜   小6(みなとSS ) 1:14.63 03   
[62]櫛田  恵   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:15.10 03   
[63]大西 爽花   小6(津アサヒSS) 1:15.12 03   
[64]阪口 奈々   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:15.26 03   
[65]仲 沙友里   小5(みなとSS ) 1:15.46 03   
[66]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.53 03   
[67]林 亜沙美   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:15.54 03   
[68]成瀬真由子   小6(オリエントS) 1:15.55 03   
[69]辻 恵真李   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:15.65 03   
[70]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.76 03   
[71]岡田 理沙   小6(西尾DSC ) 1:16.25 03   
[72]近藤由実子   小6(ウエスト上野) 1:16.31 03   
[73]岡山 仁美   小6(伊勢SS  ) 1:16.50 03   
[74]村越 由佳   小6(津アサヒSS) 1:16.63 03   
[75]下村 尚未   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:16.71 03   
[76]市橋 祐衣   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:16.96 03   
[77]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:17.02 03   
[78]安田 あみ   小6(尾西SS  ) 1:17.56 02   
[79]加藤 三佳   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:17.58 02   
[80]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:17.88 02   
[81]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:18.28 02   
[82]清水 葉月   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:18.30 02   
[83]松本 澪香   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:18.54 02   
[84]藤原 加奈   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:18.57 02   
[85]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.14 02   
[86]岡田 実紗   中1(ウエスト上野) 1:19.28 02   
[87]山崎 愛子   小6(西尾DSC ) 1:20.34 01   
[88]河合 美晴   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:20.49 01   
[89]神谷 紗耶   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:20.51 01   
[90]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:20.63 01   
[91]川松由里香   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:21.16 01   
[92]鈴木友里那   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.56 01   
[93]竹生 早希   小5(BOX豊川 ) 1:21.72 01   
[94]伊藤 裕美   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:22.22 01   
[95]日比 彩乃   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:22.48 01   
[96]冨田 琴音   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:22.94 01   
[97]福本真莉恵   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:23.15     
[98]荻野 真緒   小6(SSC竜城 ) 1:23.46     
[99]後藤真理絵   小6(尾西SS  ) 1:25.51     
[00]林  咲織   小5(サンながら ) 1:25.56     
[01]荒川 侑香   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:27.82     
[02]鷹羽 千奈   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:32.61     
[03]黒川 知世   中1(レインボーS) 1:41.70     

女子 13・14歳 100m 自由形

[ 1]若浪 和希   中2(津アサヒSS) 1:01.80 08   
[ 2]中村 朝香   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:02.73 07   
[ 3]北尾 紫乃   中2(津アサヒSS) 1:02.95 07   
[ 4]大柚利まりこ  中3(ウエスト名張) 1:03.13 07   
[ 5]山田 紗彩   中3(サンながら ) 1:03.30 07   
[ 6]水上さと子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:04.13 06   
[ 7]佐野真奈美   中3(津アサヒSS) 1:04.27 06   
[ 8]岡田 あい   中2(サンながら ) 1:04.61 06   
[ 9]渡辺  楓   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:04.64 06   
[10]河津歌央理   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:04.67 06   
[11]西内 沙織   中2(オリエントS) 1:04.86 06   
[12]関水 有花   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:05.17 05   
[13]林 このみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.19 05   
[14]中尾 有希   中3(ベスパSS ) 1:05.42 05   
[15]竹村 陽子   中2(稲沢SS  ) 1:05.73 05   
[16]山本 有紀   中2(尾西SS  ) 1:06.30 05   
[17]今西 真珠   中3(尾西SS  ) 1:06.40 05   
[18]内田 智子   中2(VトピアSC) 1:06.62 04   
[19]岡本 真実   中2(浜松グリーン) 1:06.86 04   
[20]中村友利恵   中2(浜松グリーン) 1:07.27 04   
[21]笠原 久実   中2(みなとSS ) 1:07.46 04   
[22]岩谷みつ子   中2(伊勢SS  ) 1:07.56 04   
[23]黒田 麻未   中3(浜松グリーン) 1:07.60 04   
[24]日比野歩美   中3(ケーニーズS) 1:07.96 04   
[24]渋谷 亜美   中3(レインボーS) 1:07.96 04   
[26]宇佐見文子   中1(桃太郎SS ) 1:08.06 04   
[27]井上 顕子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.37 03   
[28]浅井 敏江   中3(国府宮SC ) 1:08.39 03   
[29]鳥居 夏希   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:08.86 03   
[30]中岡 ミカ   中2(ウエスト名張) 1:09.13 03   
[31]岡田 美香   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:09.25 03   
[32]吉田 有伽   中2(レインボーS) 1:09.30 03   
[33]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:09.48 03   
[34]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.49 03   
[35]星野 恵未   中2(稲沢SS  ) 1:09.50 03   
[36]安田 菜月   中3(桃太郎SS ) 1:09.73 03   
[37]鬼頭明日香   中2(稲沢SS  ) 1:09.93 03   
[38]北川加寿子   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:10.15 02   
[39]高橋 悠実   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:10.39 02   
[40]松井美知奈   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:10.45 02   
[41]岡田 愛里   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:10.85 02   
[42]中尾 桂子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.90 02   
[43]尾崎  涼   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:10.97 02   
[44]菅野恵利嘉   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:11.02 02   
[45]平井 陽子   中1(オリエントS) 1:11.13 02   
[46]太田 仁美   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:11.26 02   
[47]渡辺祐紀絵   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:11.31 02   
[48]中尾 優希   中2(津アサヒSS) 1:11.56 02   
[49]星野 智子   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:11.69 02   
[50]藤原 知美   中3(稲沢SS  ) 1:12.64 01   
[51]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:12.74 01   
[52]川澄麻衣子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.79 01   
[53]鈴木 佑依   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:13.21 01   
[54]大峯 果南   中2(コパンSC ) 1:13.30 01   
[54]伊藤 実沙   中2(ベスパSS ) 1:13.30 01   
[56]田畑  慧   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:13.32 01   
[57]志摩絵里子   中2(ウエスト名張) 1:13.48 01   
[58]大屋亜由美   中3(ウエスト名張) 1:13.68 01   
[59]前田めぐみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.73 01   
[60]久崎 奈央   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.95     
[61]田口 麻美   中1(サンながら ) 1:14.02     
[62]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:14.06     
[63]脇本 莉沙   中2(尾西SS  ) 1:14.48     
[64]川島 麻美   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:14.50     
[65]三木ちひろ   中2(ウエスト名張) 1:15.23     
[66]新海 有加   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:15.37     
[67]小川 順子   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:16.96     
[68]柴田美津希   中2(アサヒ四日市) 1:17.23     

女子 15歳以上 100m 自由形

[ 1]木本 奈甫   高2(津アサヒSS) 1:02.07 06   
[ 2]役田  梓   高3(サンながら ) 1:02.79 05   
[ 3]井上 師津   高2(サンながら ) 1:03.08 05   
[ 4]小川 佳美   高3(名古屋SC ) 1:03.82 05   
[ 5]大坪知佐子   高1(サンながら ) 1:04.09 05   
[ 6]中村  綾   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:04.17 04   
[ 7]山本 晃世   大2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:04.20 04   
[ 8]森  麻美   高3(国府宮SC ) 1:04.24 04   
[ 9]木村 茉由   高2(豊田SS  ) 1:04.99 04   
[10]神谷めぐみ   高3(オリエントS) 1:05.01 04   
[11]石原明日香   高3(豊田SS  ) 1:05.36 04   
[12]片平 智子   高3(みなとSS ) 1:05.42 04   
[13]鈴木 千絵   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.98 03   
[14]小川明日香   高2(西尾DSC ) 1:06.00 03   
[15]二村まり映   高1(オリエントS) 1:06.03 03   
[16]大原 久奈   高1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:06.43 03   
[17]高土 明子   高3(ソノダSS ) 1:06.62 03   
[18]杉山 希望   高1(ソノダSS ) 1:06.73 03   
[19]北尾 美都   中3(津アサヒSS) 1:07.37 02   
[20]神山 絵理   高2(名古屋SC ) 1:07.56 02   
[21]田崎 美代   高1(みなとSS ) 1:07.58 02   
[22]吉村 絵美   高3(ドルフィン ) 1:07.69 02   
[23]染谷  薫   高1(国府宮SC ) 1:08.31 02   
[24]江崎 文香   高2(オリエントS) 1:08.36 02   
[25]小野田桂子   高1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.43 02   
[26]阿部 紘子   高2(桃太郎SS ) 1:08.69 02   
[27]黒柳 瑛子   高3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.26 01   
[28]猪飼 千春   高3(津アサヒSS) 1:11.07     

女子 9・10歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]大川 紋加   小5(名古屋SC ) 2:32.33 09   
[ 2]宇野つぐみ   小4(豊田SS  ) 2:40.49 07   
[ 3]大石 恵梨   小4(名古屋SC ) 2:42.40 07   
[ 4]坂野 志帆   小5(みなとSS ) 2:46.81 06   
[ 5]平松 久実   小5(豊田SS  ) 2:50.18 06   
[ 6]高尾 茉実   小5(ウエスト名張) 2:51.82 05   
[ 7]大岡 万純   小5(名古屋SC ) 2:54.95 05   
[ 8]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS ) 2:56.07 05   
[ 9]石川 翔子   小3(みなとSS ) 2:56.44 05   
[10]小林 紗知   小4(津アサヒSS) 2:58.68 04   
[11]佐藤 みえ   小4(ソノダSS ) 3:02.42 04   
[12]五島  舞   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:06.97 03   
[13]櫛田真由美   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:08.31 03   
[14]高浪 有希   小4(みなとSS ) 3:14.46 02   

女子 11・12歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:14.38 10   
[ 2]加藤 杏奈   小6(サンながら ) 2:18.73 08   
[ 3]山下奈那子   中1(稲沢SS  ) 2:19.67 08   
[ 4]金山あゆみ   中1(オリエントS) 2:23.09 07   
[ 5]成瀬 裕恵   中1(VトピアSC) 2:23.26 07   
[ 6]太田友里愛   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:24.32 07   
[ 7]近藤なつき   中1(津アサヒSS) 2:24.52 07   
[ 8]時枝 美保   中1(KLスポーツ) 2:27.26 06   
[ 9]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:27.66 06   
[10]青山 友香   中1(みなとSS ) 2:27.97 06   
[11]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:29.32 06   
[12]近藤 有紀   中1(VトピアSC) 2:29.70 06   
[13]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:29.85 06   
[14]犬飼 菜帆   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:31.14 06   
[15]田中 敦子   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:31.15 06   
[16]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:32.35 05   
[17]木全 泉帆   中1(名古屋SC ) 2:32.54 05   
[18]福嶋 沙織   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:32.98 05   
[19]平手 佑香   中1(VトピアSC) 2:33.25 05   
[20]窪田美奈子   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:33.44 05   
[21]今泉 舞香   中1(BOX豊川 ) 2:34.44 05   
[22]垣見保菜美   中1(ドルフィン ) 2:34.92 05   
[23]中垣 江梨   中1(土岐カレッジ) 2:35.28 05   
[24]宇野みなみ   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:35.93 05   
[25]中村 寛子   小6(みなとSS ) 2:36.59 05   
[26]森下 亜弓   小6(ウエスト名張) 2:36.82 05   
[27]鈴木 美百   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:36.85 05   
[28]鈴木 晴香   小6(コパンSC ) 2:36.92 05   
[29]名和 志真   小6(レインボーS) 2:37.06 04   
[30]副島 彩香   小6(ウエスト名張) 2:38.45 04   
[31]鐘江  都   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:38.73 04   
[32]川瀬小百合   中1(コパンSC ) 2:38.95 04   
[33]荒木 恵未   中1(コパンSC ) 2:40.39 04   
[34]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:40.77 04   
[35]光田 理子   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:41.80 04   
[36]石川 理菜   小6(みなとSS ) 2:41.95 04   
[37]小池 亜美   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:43.99 03   
[38]大西 爽花   小6(津アサヒSS) 2:44.26 03   
[39]阪口 奈々   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:45.53 03   
[40]櫛田  恵   小6(国府宮SC ) 2:47.56 03   
[41]岡山 仁美   小6(伊勢SS  ) 2:49.73 02   
[42]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS ) 2:52.12 02   
[43]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 3:04.45     

女子 13・14歳 200m 自由形

[ 1]若浪 和希   中2(津アサヒSS) 2:13.32 08   
[ 2]山田 紗彩   中3(サンながら ) 2:14.97 08   
[ 3]北尾 紫乃   中2(津アサヒSS) 2:16.13 07   
[ 4]西内 沙織   中2(オリエントS) 2:17.58 07   
[ 5]岡田 あい   中2(サンながら ) 2:18.16 07   
[ 6]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:19.64 06   
[ 7]佐野真奈美   中3(津アサヒSS) 2:20.48 06   
[ 8]中村 朝香   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:20.73 06   
[ 9]山本 有紀   中2(尾西SS  ) 2:21.73 05   
[10]渋谷 亜美   中3(レインボーS) 2:22.29 05   
[11]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:22.42 05   
[12]竹村 陽子   中2(稲沢SS  ) 2:24.31 05   
[13]宮田 夕子   中3(尾西SS  ) 2:24.44 05   
[14]渡辺  楓   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:24.66 05   
[15]水上さと子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:25.56 04   
[16]山下 晶子   中3(国府宮SC ) 2:26.18 04   
[17]関水 有花   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:26.36 04   
[18]山舗 恭子   中3(津アサヒSS) 2:27.00 04   
[19]中岡 ミカ   中2(ウエスト名張) 2:27.57 04   
[20]浅井 敏江   中3(国府宮SC ) 2:28.57 03   
[21]内田 智子   中2(VトピアSC) 2:28.82 03   
[22]日比野歩美   中3(ケーニーズS) 2:28.85 03   
[23]岩谷みつ子   中2(伊勢SS  ) 2:29.17 03   
[24]安田 菜月   中3(桃太郎SS ) 2:30.41 03   
[25]松井美知奈   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:30.42 03   
[26]星野 恵未   中2(稲沢SS  ) 2:31.64 03   
[26]笠原 久実   中2(みなとSS ) 2:31.64 03   
[28]鳥居 夏希   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:31.65 03   
[29]鶴田 奈里   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:32.10 03   
[30]尾崎  涼   中2(SSC竜城 ) 2:33.16 02   
[31]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:33.58 02   
[32]中尾 優希   中2(津アサヒSS) 2:34.28 02   
[33]杉山  翼   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:37.01 01   
[34]平井 陽子   中1(オリエントS) 2:37.58 01   
[35]新海 有加   中3(SSC竜城 ) 2:38.70 01   
[36]伊藤 実沙   中2(ベスパSS ) 2:38.74 01   
[37]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  ) 2:39.25 01   
[38]大峯 果南   中2(コパンSC ) 2:39.62 01   
[39]志摩絵里子   中2(ウエスト名張) 2:40.65     
[40]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  ) 2:41.73     
[41]田畑  慧   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:42.12     

女子 15歳以上 200m 自由形

[ 1]山口絵梨香   高3(豊田SS  ) 2:12.85 07   
[ 2]木本 奈甫   高2(津アサヒSS) 2:13.80 06   
[ 3]森  麻美   高3(国府宮SC ) 2:17.33 05   
[ 4]役田  梓   高3(サンながら ) 2:17.51 05   
[ 5]小田 友美   高2(サンながら ) 2:18.31 05   
[ 6]神谷めぐみ   高3(オリエントS) 2:18.89 05   
[ 7]大坪知佐子   高1(サンながら ) 2:20.16 04   
[ 8]木本 知甫   高2(津アサヒSS) 2:20.61 04   
[ 9]鈴木 千絵   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:20.89 04   
[10]杉山 希望   高1(ソノダSS ) 2:21.21 04   
[11]二村まり映   高1(オリエントS) 2:22.89 03   
[12]片平 智子   高3(みなとSS ) 2:24.51 03   
[13]千田 尚奈   高1(桃太郎SS ) 2:24.53 03   
[14]中村  綾   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:24.74 03   
[15]小川明日香   高2(西尾DSC ) 2:25.23 03   
[16]神山 絵理   高2(名古屋SC ) 2:26.60 02   
[17]柴田  舞   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:26.86 02   
[18]染谷  薫   高1(国府宮SC ) 2:27.51 02   
[19]大原 久奈   高1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:28.62 02   
[20]阿部 紘子   高2(桃太郎SS ) 2:29.56 02   
[21]江崎 文香   高2(オリエントS) 2:30.16 01   
[22]北尾 美都   中3(津アサヒSS) 2:31.41 01   
[23]黒柳 瑛子   高3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:32.73 01   
[24]小野田桂子   高1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:32.95 01   
[25]吉村 絵美   高3(ドルフィン ) 2:33.93     

女子 13・14歳 400m 自由形

[ 1]若浪 和希   中2(津アサヒSS) 4:35.66 09   
[ 2]山田 紗彩   中3(サンながら ) 4:42.98 07   
[ 3]岡田 あい   中2(サンながら ) 4:47.60 07   
[ 4]及川真理子   中3(みなとSS ) 4:48.67 07   
[ 5]西内 沙織   中2(オリエントS) 4:49.63 06   
[ 6]中村 朝香   中2(豊田SS  ) 5:01.03 05   
[ 7]鈴木  彩   中2(浜松グリーン) 5:02.54 05   
[ 8]山下 晶子   中3(国府宮SC ) 5:02.81 05   
[ 9]竹村 陽子   中2(稲沢SS  ) 5:03.47 04   
[10]関水 有花   中2(名古屋SC ) 5:05.42 04   
[11]山舗 恭子   中3(津アサヒSS) 5:05.77 04   
[12]中岡 ミカ   中2(ウエスト名張) 5:07.38 04   
[13]浅井 敏江   中3(国府宮SC ) 5:07.51 04   
[14]笠原 久実   中2(みなとSS ) 5:15.24 03   
[15]松井美知奈   中1(豊田SS  ) 5:16.50 03   
[16]星野 恵未   中2(稲沢SS  ) 5:16.59 03   
[17]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS ) 5:21.28 02   
[18]内田 智子   中2(VトピアSC) 5:22.57 02   
[19]杉山  翼   中2(ソノダSS ) 5:24.65 02   

女子 15歳以上 400m 自由形

[ 1]山口絵梨香   高3(豊田SS  ) 4:36.57 07   
[ 2]森  麻美   高3(国府宮SC ) 4:44.35 06   
[ 3]木本 奈甫   高2(津アサヒSS) 4:45.85 05   
[ 4]杉山 希望   高1(ソノダSS ) 4:49.70 05   
[ 5]小田 友美   高2(サンながら ) 4:50.27 05   
[ 6]大坪知佐子   高1(サンながら ) 4:56.41 04   
[ 7]神谷めぐみ   高3(オリエントS) 5:00.10 03   
[ 8]千田 尚奈   高1(桃太郎SS ) 5:02.67 03   
[ 9]二村まり映   高1(オリエントS) 5:02.81 03   
[10]神山 絵理   高2(名古屋SC ) 5:03.17 03   
[11]染谷  薫   高1(国府宮SC ) 5:07.39 02   
[12]松井千予圭   高2(豊田SS  ) 5:10.15 02   
[13]中尾 真衣   高1(津アサヒSS) 5:21.14 01   

女子 11・12歳 800m 自由形

[ 9]山下奈那子   中1(稲沢SS  )10:07.97 08   

女子 13・14歳 800m 自由形

[ 1]若浪 和希   中2(津アサヒSS) 9:23.07 09   
[ 3]西内 沙織   中2(オリエントS) 9:47.63 07   
[ 7]岡田 あい   中2(サンながら ) 9:57.55 06   
[11]中村 朝香   中2(豊田SS  )10:17.13 05   
[14]山下 晶子   中3(国府宮SC )10:25.68 04   
[16]浅井 敏江   中3(国府宮SC )10:27.77 04   
[18]中岡 ミカ   中2(ウエスト名張)10:37.60 03   
[19]星野 恵未   中2(稲沢SS  )10:39.01 03   

女子 15歳以上 800m 自由形

[ 2]山口絵梨香   高3(豊田SS  ) 9:36.55 06   
[ 4]森  麻美   高3(国府宮SC ) 9:51.65 05   
[ 5]杉山 希望   高1(ソノダSS ) 9:55.52 05   
[ 6]小田 友美   高2(サンながら ) 9:56.44 04   
[ 8]木本 奈甫   高2(津アサヒSS)10:07.37 04   
[10]二村まり映   高1(オリエントS)10:13.77 03   
[12]神谷めぐみ   高3(オリエントS)10:18.34 03   
[13]神山 絵理   高2(名古屋SC )10:25.53 02   
[15]中西麻梨子   高2(名古屋SC )10:26.81 02   
[17]染谷  薫   高1(国府宮SC )10:31.11 02   
[20]中尾 真衣   高1(津アサヒSS)11:05.26     

女子 9・10歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]坂野 志帆   小5(みなとSS )  37.23 09   
[ 2]石川 翔子   小3(みなとSS )  38.74 07   
[ 3]高木 麻帆   小5(アサヒ四日市)  38.75 07   
[ 4]大川 紋加   小5(名古屋SC )  38.83 07   
[ 5]下山 友実   小5(尾西SS  )  40.12 06   
[ 6]坂倉 実愛   小5(VトピアSC)  40.38 06   
[ 6]竹迫 麻澄   小3(KLスポーツ)  40.38 06   
[ 8]時枝 夏樹   小5(KLスポーツ)  41.33 06   
[ 9]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS )  41.47 06   
[10]佐藤 愛実   小5(ウエスト名張)  41.80 05   
[11]池上 茉穂   小4(稲沢SS  )  42.04 05   
[12]鈴木奈々子   小4(コパンSC )  42.12 05   
[13]堀   舞   小4(ドルフィン )  42.78 05   
[14]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  )  42.87 05   
[15]佐藤 みえ   小4(ソノダSS )  43.04 04   
[16]松岡美奈穂   小5(ウエスト上野)  43.48 04   
[17]神谷 千夏   小4(ソノダSS )  43.51 04   
[18]小川 早紀   小5(ウエスト上野)  43.52 04   
[19]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら )  43.58 04   
[20]岩田ひかる   小5(稲沢SS  )  43.60 04   
[21]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  44.05 04   
[22]加納 沙紀   小4(レインボーS)  44.51 04   
[23]岩崎 悠里   小5(ソノダSS )  44.75 03   
[24]五島  舞   小4(国府宮SC )  44.94 03   
[25]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  )  44.99 03   
[26]中原 美優   小4(VトピアSC)  45.18 03   
[27]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS )  45.28 03   
[28]大峯 美来   小5(コパンSC )  45.68 03   
[29]平手 綾紗   小5(VトピアSC)  45.97 03   
[30]尾野 友衣   小4(碧南SS  )  46.49 03   
[31]繁地みづき   小3(ウエスト上野)  46.60 02   
[32]古川 理奈   小3(レインボーS)  46.89 02   
[33]中村 奈美   小5(国府宮SC )  46.96 02   
[34]坪倉 三樹   小5(ソノダSS )  47.09 02   
[35]正田 貴和   小4(サンながら )  47.10 02   
[36]猪飼 真夕   小3(みなとSS )  47.29 02   
[37]櫻木 美帆   小5(国府宮SC )  47.50 02   
[38]小林 紗知   小4(津アサヒSS)  47.91 02   
[39]村松 穂波   小4(BOX豊川 )  48.15 02   
[40]松村 若奈   小3(碧南SS  )  48.54 01   
[41]江島 梨紗   小5(コパンSC )  49.21 01   
[42]松井 香瑠   小4(ドルフィン )  49.32 01   
[43]船橋 香純   小3(稲沢SS  )  50.27 01   
[44]森  瑞季   小4(尾西SS  )  50.30 01   
[45]岡田 真実   小4(オリエントS)  50.63     
[46]森  美幸   小4(国府宮SC )  51.35     
[47]島村  楓   小3(豊田SS  )  51.89     
[48]服部伊央里   小5(アサヒ四日市)  52.85     
[49]小川 美紀   小3(レインボーS)  55.54     

女子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]春日井彩花   中1(名古屋SC )  32.55 10   
[ 2]金山あゆみ   中1(オリエントS)  33.88 08   
[ 3]青山 友香   中1(みなとSS )  34.25 08   
[ 4]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  34.41 08   
[ 5]松本 未来   中1(ウエスト上野)  34.60 08   
[ 6]笹嶋ひとみ   中1(津アサヒSS)  34.64 08   
[ 7]江口 稚菜   小6(VトピアSC)  34.80 07   
[ 8]加藤さゆり   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  35.06 07   
[ 9]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  )  35.21 07   
[10]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS )  35.26 07   
[11]太田友里愛   中1(国府宮SC )  35.56 07   
[12]高田 理江   小6(SSC竜城 )  35.82 06   
[13]奥山 りさ   小6(津アサヒSS)  36.02 06   
[14]坂野 里紗   中1(みなとSS )  36.05 06   
[15]手嶋 花絵   小6(オリエントS)  36.49 06   
[16]堤  英子   中1(コパンSC )  36.72 06   
[17]小原由華子   中1(コパンSC )  37.54 05   
[18]藤原 綾子   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  37.74 05   
[19]長尾  莉   小6(名古屋SC )  37.78 05   
[20]林 亜沙美   中1(BOX豊川 )  37.79 05   
[21]近藤 有紀   中1(VトピアSC)  37.84 05   
[22]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  37.85 05   
[23]澤田亜莉沙   小6(みなとSS )  37.92 05   
[24]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  38.18 05   
[25]富山 詩織   小6(BOX豊川 )  38.35 04   
[26]名和 志真   小6(レインボーS)  38.37 04   
[27]佐藤茉友香   小6(桃太郎SS )  39.16 04   
[28]市橋 祐衣   中1(稲沢SS  )  39.52 03   
[29]河合 美晴   中1(ソノダSS )  39.68 03   
[30]真野あいみ   小6(桃太郎SS )  40.02 03   
[31]長澤 茉美   小6(尾西SS  )  40.10 03   
[32]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  40.11 03   
[33]辻 恵真李   小6(碧南SS  )  40.21 03   
[34]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  )  40.36 03   
[35]鈴木友里那   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  40.50 03   
[35]藤原 加奈   中1(稲沢SS  )  40.50 03   
[37]鈴木 晴香   小6(コパンSC )  40.55 03   
[38]岡田 実紗   中1(ウエスト上野)  40.56 03   
[39]竹生 早希   小5(BOX豊川 )  40.59 03   
[40]下村 尚未   中1(ソノダSS )  40.90 02   
[41]小山 夏希   小6(コパンSC )  40.99 02   
[42]伊藤万智子   小6(津アサヒSS)  41.06 02   
[43]荒木 恵未   中1(コパンSC )  41.23 02   
[44]川前 香奈   小5(稲沢SS  )  41.74 02   
[45]安藤 朱香   小6(みなとSS )  41.89 02   
[46]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  )  41.94 02   
[47]清水 葉月   小6(豊田SS  )  41.97 02   
[48]荻野 真緒   小6(SSC竜城 )  42.17 02   
[49]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  42.37 02   
[50]平塚なぎさ   小6(みなとSS )  42.40 01   
[51]中村  恵   小6(ソノダSS )  42.62 01   
[52]佐藤 絵里   小6(名古屋SC )  42.99 01   
[53]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  )  43.11 01   
[54]平尾 瑞希   小6(アサヒ四日市)  43.28 01   
[55]山崎 愛子   小6(西尾DSC )  43.65 01   
[56]神谷 紗耶   小6(ソノダSS )  43.77 01   
[57]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  )  43.79 01   
[58]冨田 琴音   小6(国府宮SC )  44.05     
[59]伊藤 裕美   小6(稲沢SS  )  44.41     
[60]加藤 三佳   小6(国府宮SC )  44.72     
[61]松本 澪香   小6(豊田SS  )  45.25     
[62]日比 彩乃   中1(国府宮SC )  46.88     
[63]松本 千明   小6(碧南SS  )  48.18     
[64]黒川 知世   中1(レインボーS)  50.86     

女子 13・14歳 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]井ノ下亜美   中2(オリエントS)  32.37 08   
[ 2]水上さと子   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  33.37 07   
[ 3]渋谷 亜美   中3(レインボーS)  33.84 06   
[ 4]奥村 仁美   中3(サンながら )  34.04 06   
[ 4]松岡恵梨奈   中3(ウエスト上野)  34.04 06   
[ 6]佐野真奈美   中3(津アサヒSS)  34.08 06   
[ 7]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS )  34.59 05   
[ 7]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS )  34.59 05   
[ 9]松本 真依   中2(ウエスト上野)  35.09 05   
[10]鶴田 奈里   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  35.27 05   
[11]山田沙永子   中3(ドルフィン )  35.43 04   
[12]渡辺  楓   中2(名古屋SC )  35.44 04   
[13]松井美知奈   中1(豊田SS  )  35.69 04   
[14]鬼頭明日香   中2(稲沢SS  )  35.89 04   
[15]中尾 桂子   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  36.77 03   
[16]三木ちひろ   中2(ウエスト名張)  36.99 03   
[17]稲垣 朱美   中2(SSC岡崎 )  37.14 02   
[18]鳥居 夏希   中2(ソノダSS )  37.18 02   
[19]安藤みなほ   中3(ケーニーズS)  38.04 01   
[20]町田 静香   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  38.17 01   
[21]松井 綾美   中2(ドルフィン )  39.03 01   
[22]藤原 知美   中3(稲沢SS  )  39.28     
[23]大峯 果南   中2(コパンSC )  41.15     

女子 15歳以上 50m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]高土 明子   高3(ソノダSS )  32.65 06   
[ 2]黒柳 瑛子   高3(岡崎竜城SC)  33.03 06   
[ 3]山本 晃世   大2(岡崎竜城SC)  33.18 06   
[ 4]鈴木 千絵   高2(岡崎竜城SC)  33.80 05   
[ 5]小川 佳美   高3(名古屋SC )  33.98 04   
[ 6]井田 祐子   大1(オリエントS)  34.06 04   
[ 7]榊原 里奈   高2(みなとSS )  34.38 04   
[ 8]大原 久奈   高1(岡崎竜城SC)  34.46 04   
[ 9]島崎 由香   中3(西尾DSC )  34.59 04   
[10]内田 結花   高1(豊田SS  )  35.35 03   
[11]松井千予圭   高2(豊田SS  )  35.72 02   
[12]中村  綾   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  36.30 02   
[13]大島亜依里   高1(みなとSS )  37.18 01   
[14]山崎あずさ   高2(オリエントS)  37.31 01   
[15]山田 奈奈   高1(SSC竜城 )  42.72     

女子 9・10歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]坂野 志帆   小5(みなとSS ) 1:20.77 08   
[ 2]長谷川茉那   小5(KLスポーツ) 1:24.04 07   
[ 3]大川 紋加   小5(名古屋SC ) 1:24.20 07   
[ 4]高木 麻帆   小5(アサヒ四日市) 1:24.28 07   
[ 5]坂倉 実愛   小5(VトピアSC) 1:26.26 06   
[ 6]大矢 陽子   小5(みなとSS ) 1:27.20 06   
[ 7]佐藤 愛実   小5(ウエスト名張) 1:29.35 05   
[ 8]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:31.19 04   
[ 9]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:31.20 04   
[10]岩田ひかる   小5(稲沢SS  ) 1:31.47 04   
[11]松岡美奈穂   小5(ウエスト上野) 1:31.69 04   
[12]荒川 史奈   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:34.14 04   
[13]岩崎 悠里   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:34.94 03   
[14]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:35.63 03   
[15]平手 綾紗   小5(VトピアSC) 1:36.03 03   
[16]五島  舞   小4(国府宮SC ) 1:36.49 03   
[17]池上 茉穂   小4(稲沢SS  ) 1:36.91 03   
[18]神谷 千夏   小4(ソノダSS ) 1:37.27 03   
[19]松井 香瑠   小4(ドルフィン ) 1:39.85 02   
[20]小川 美紀   小3(レインボーS) 1:59.52     

女子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]金山あゆみ   中1(オリエントS) 1:10.28 09   
[ 2]春日井彩花   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:12.11 08   
[ 3]青山 友香   中1(みなとSS ) 1:14.24 07   
[ 4]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:14.75 07   
[ 5]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:15.56 07   
[ 6]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.69 07   
[ 7]松本 未来   中1(ウエスト上野) 1:16.26 06   
[ 8]手嶋 花絵   小6(オリエントS) 1:16.50 06   
[ 9]太田友里愛   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:16.57 06   
[10]笹嶋ひとみ   中1(津アサヒSS) 1:16.69 06   
[11]江口 稚菜   小6(VトピアSC) 1:17.35 06   
[12]奥山 りさ   小6(津アサヒSS) 1:17.65 06   
[13]山下奈那子   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:17.66 06   
[14]加藤さゆり   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.30 05   
[15]坂野 里紗   中1(みなとSS ) 1:19.03 05   
[16]堤  英子   中1(コパンSC ) 1:19.10 05   
[17]名和 志真   小6(レインボーS) 1:19.39 05   
[18]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:21.43 04   
[19]藤原 綾子   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.73 04   
[20]林 亜沙美   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:22.20 04   
[21]澤田亜莉沙   小6(みなとSS ) 1:22.24 04   
[22]長尾  莉   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:22.34 04   
[23]森 麻里菜   中1(尾西SS  ) 1:22.61 04   
[24]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.84 04   
[25]鈴木沙都美   小6(浜松グリーン) 1:22.94 04   
[26]富山 詩織   小6(BOX豊川 ) 1:24.83 03   
[27]吉田 真夕   中1(KLスポーツ) 1:24.86 03   
[28]荒木 恵未   中1(コパンSC ) 1:24.89 03   
[29]佐藤茉友香   小6(桃太郎SS ) 1:25.11 03   
[30]藤原 加奈   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:25.84 03   
[31]石川 理菜   小6(みなとSS ) 1:25.90 03   
[32]光田 理子   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:26.92 02   
[33]河合 美晴   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:28.07 02   
[34]辻 恵真李   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:28.14 02   
[35]下村 尚未   中1(ソノダSS ) 1:28.16 02   
[36]真野あいみ   小6(桃太郎SS ) 1:30.05 01   
[37]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:30.77 01   
[38]平塚なぎさ   小6(みなとSS ) 1:30.98 01   
[39]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:32.70 01   
[40]鷹羽 千奈   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:41.44     

女子 13・14歳 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]井ノ下亜美   中2(オリエントS) 1:08.45 08   
[ 2]水上さと子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.36 07   
[ 3]奥村 仁美   中3(サンながら ) 1:10.81 07   
[ 4]渋谷 亜美   中3(レインボーS) 1:12.30 06   
[ 5]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:12.57 06   
[ 6]佐野真奈美   中3(津アサヒSS) 1:12.93 05   
[ 7]平原 夏実   中3(みなとSS ) 1:13.42 05   
[ 8]松岡恵梨奈   中3(ウエスト上野) 1:14.09 05   
[ 9]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:14.38 05   
[10]山田沙永子   中3(ドルフィン ) 1:14.87 04   
[11]木下 夕佳   中3(ウエスト上野) 1:15.32 04   
[12]松本 真依   中2(ウエスト上野) 1:16.24 04   
[13]松井美知奈   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:16.76 03   
[14]鬼頭明日香   中2(稲沢SS  ) 1:16.93 03   
[15]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:17.20 03   
[16]鶴田 奈里   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:17.97 03   
[17]渡辺奈緒美   中3(レインボーS) 1:18.04 03   
[18]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:18.47 02   
[19]安藤みなほ   中3(ケーニーズS) 1:19.29 02   
[20]三木ちひろ   中2(ウエスト名張) 1:19.42 02   
[21]中尾 桂子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.24 02   
[22]山下 晶子   中3(国府宮SC ) 1:20.51 01   
[23]町田 静香   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.86 01   
[24]稲垣 朱美   中2(SSC岡崎 ) 1:21.18 01   
[25]星野 恵未   中2(稲沢SS  ) 1:22.33 01   
[26]浅井 敏江   中3(国府宮SC ) 1:22.61     
[27]松井 綾美   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:22.74     
[28]太田 仁美   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:22.88     
[29]小川 順子   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:22.97     
[30]藤原 知美   中3(稲沢SS  ) 1:22.99     
[31]久崎 奈央   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.67     
[32]田口 麻美   中1(サンながら ) 1:25.30     
[33]川島 麻美   中2(ドルフィン ) 1:27.32     

女子 15歳以上 100m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]佐橋 慶美   高2(VトピアSC) 1:09.14 06   
[ 2]高土 明子   高3(ソノダSS ) 1:09.59 06   
[ 3]井田 祐子   大1(オリエントS) 1:11.36 05   
[ 4]鈴木 晴結   中3(尾西SS  ) 1:11.89 04   
[ 5]鈴木 千絵   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.35 04   
[ 6]山本 晃世   大2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.38 04   
[ 7]黒柳 瑛子   高3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.17 04   
[ 8]榊原 里奈   高2(みなとSS ) 1:13.33 04   
[ 9]佐藤あゆみ   高2(ソノダSS ) 1:13.74 03   
[10]島崎 由香   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:13.93 03   
[11]小川 佳美   高3(名古屋SC ) 1:13.94 03   
[12]内田 結花   高1(豊田SS  ) 1:15.26 03   
[13]大原 久奈   高1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.96 02   
[14]松井千予圭   高2(豊田SS  ) 1:16.87 02   
[15]山崎あずさ   高2(オリエントS) 1:18.58 01   
[16]中村  綾   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.61 01   
[17]大島亜依里   高1(みなとSS ) 1:21.63     

女子 13・14歳 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]井ノ下亜美   中2(オリエントS) 2:23.27 09 JO 
[ 2]奥村 仁美   中3(サンながら ) 2:30.31 07   
[ 3]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS ) 2:34.02 06   
[ 4]渋谷 亜美   中3(レインボーS) 2:35.08 06   
[ 5]佐野真奈美   中3(津アサヒSS) 2:35.19 06   
[ 6]平原 夏実   中3(みなとSS ) 2:38.65 05   
[ 7]山田沙永子   中3(ドルフィン ) 2:39.37 05   
[ 8]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:39.59 04   
[ 9]鶴田 奈里   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:41.62 04   
[10]松本 真依   中2(ウエスト上野) 2:42.08 04   
[11]鬼頭明日香   中2(稲沢SS  ) 2:42.57 04   
[12]安藤みなほ   中3(ケーニーズS) 2:46.68 03   
[13]三木ちひろ   中2(ウエスト名張) 2:48.54 02   
[14]山下 晶子   中3(国府宮SC ) 2:50.40 02   
[15]中尾 桂子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:50.50 02   
[16]松井 綾美   中2(ドルフィン ) 2:52.45 01   
[17]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  ) 2:52.84 01   
[18]町田 静香   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:57.09     
[19]藤原 知美   中3(稲沢SS  ) 2:58.60     

女子 15歳以上 200m 背泳ぎ

[ 1]佐橋 慶美   高2(VトピアSC) 2:26.63 06   
[ 2]高土 明子   高3(ソノダSS ) 2:28.35 06   
[ 3]井田 祐子   大1(オリエントS) 2:31.96 05   
[ 4]鈴木 晴結   中3(尾西SS  ) 2:32.18 05   
[ 5]鈴木 千絵   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:32.96 05   
[ 6]佐藤あゆみ   高2(ソノダSS ) 2:33.82 04   
[ 7]島崎 由香   中3(西尾DSC ) 2:37.01 04   
[ 8]小川 佳美   高3(名古屋SC ) 2:37.26 03   
[ 9]松井千予圭   高2(豊田SS  ) 2:38.45 03   
[10]榊原 里奈   高2(みなとSS ) 2:38.50 03   
[11]黒柳 瑛子   高3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:40.00 03   
[12]内田 結花   高1(豊田SS  ) 2:40.72 03   
[13]大原 久奈   高1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:42.52 02   
[14]山崎あずさ   高2(オリエントS) 2:44.48 02   
[15]大島亜依里   高1(みなとSS ) 2:53.62     

女子 9・10歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]富田 瑞季   小5(浜松グリーン)  38.83 10   
[ 2]時枝 夏樹   小5(KLスポーツ)  41.96 08   
[ 3]和田かれん   小5(SSC竜城 )  43.29 07   
[ 4]平松 久実   小5(豊田SS  )  44.75 06   
[ 5]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS )  44.92 06   
[ 6]佐藤 みえ   小4(ソノダSS )  45.17 06   
[ 7]坂野 南風   小5(コパンSC )  45.72 05   
[ 8]宇佐見佳子   小5(桃太郎SS )  46.22 05   
[ 9]小林 紗依   小4(津アサヒSS)  47.55 04   
[10]内藤友衣子   小5(VトピアSC)  47.59 04   
[11]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら )  47.82 04   
[12]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  )  48.04 04   
[13]大岡 万純   小5(名古屋SC )  48.87 04   
[14]石原 諒子   小4(VトピアSC)  49.11 04   
[15]袖野 莉花   小5(みなとSS )  49.12 04   
[16]小川 早紀   小5(ウエスト上野)  49.77 03   
[17]鈴木奈々子   小4(コパンSC )  50.40 03   
[18]櫛田真由美   小4(国府宮SC )  50.89 03   
[19]村松 穂波   小4(BOX豊川 )  51.03 03   
[20]池上 茉穂   小4(稲沢SS  )  51.10 03   
[21]坪倉 三樹   小5(ソノダSS )  51.70 02   
[22]江島 梨紗   小5(コパンSC )  52.24 02   
[23]中原 美優   小4(VトピアSC)  52.46 02   
[24]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  52.49 02   
[25]松岡美奈穂   小5(ウエスト上野)  53.82 01   
[26]小倉 由希   小5(ベスパSS )  54.60 01   
[27]櫻木 美帆   小5(国府宮SC )  54.83 01   
[28]重松 愛里   小5(豊田SS  )  54.90 01   
[29]古川 理奈   小3(レインボーS)  55.26 01   
[30]高木 香里   小5(稲沢SS  )  55.61     
[31]猪飼 真夕   小3(みなとSS )  55.81     
[32]服部伊央里   小5(アサヒ四日市)  56.08     
[33]岡田 真実   小4(オリエントS)  56.12     
[34]真野まりな   小3(桃太郎SS )  57.28     
[35]森  美幸   小4(国府宮SC )  58.06     
[36]野口明日香   小3(ドルフィン )  58.53     
[37]加納 沙紀   小4(レインボーS)  58.71     
[38]船橋 香純   小3(稲沢SS  )  58.90     
[39]松村 若奈   小3(碧南SS  ) 1:00.90     
[40]下里 真以   小2(みなとSS ) 1:01.44     
[41]袖野 美憂   小2(みなとSS ) 1:02.67     

女子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]小野田真弓   中1(浜松グリーン)  36.49 09   
[ 2]成瀬 裕恵   中1(VトピアSC)  36.73 09   
[ 3]山元 美季   中1(みなとSS )  36.88 09   
[ 4]今井 葉紅   中1(サンながら )  37.88 08   
[ 5]中村 寛子   小6(みなとSS )  38.04 08   
[ 6]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  )  38.83 07   
[ 7]松下絵里奈   中1(BOX豊川 )  38.89 07   
[ 8]副島 彩香   小6(ウエスト名張)  39.72 06   
[ 9]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  )  40.39 06   
[10]近藤なつき   中1(津アサヒSS)  40.47 06   
[11]松本 未来   中1(ウエスト上野)  40.54 06   
[12]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  40.60 06   
[13]北野 文美   中1(名古屋SC )  40.61 06   
[14]脇本 茉耶   小6(尾西SS  )  40.64 06   
[15]川合 美穂   小6(オリエントS)  40.72 05   
[16]南波沙祐里   中1(土岐カレッジ)  41.00 05   
[17]川瀬小百合   中1(コパンSC )  41.60 05   
[18]福本真莉恵   小6(稲沢SS  )  41.77 05   
[19]下里 唯理   小6(みなとSS )  41.80 05   
[20]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  42.11 04   
[21]田崎 風花   小6(みなとSS )  42.31 04   
[22]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  42.36 04   
[22]市橋 祐衣   中1(稲沢SS  )  42.36 04   
[24]木全 泉帆   中1(名古屋SC )  42.44 04   
[25]名和 志真   小6(レインボーS)  42.88 04   
[26]佐野  望   小6(ドルフィン )  43.54 03   
[27]竹田 早波   小6(ウエスト上野)  43.74 03   
[28]細畑 知里   小6(みなとSS )  44.00 03   
[29]堤  英子   中1(コパンSC )  45.14 02   
[30]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  )  45.21 02   
[31]中村  恵   小6(ソノダSS )  45.24 02   
[31]佐藤 絵里   小6(名古屋SC )  45.24 02   
[33]岡田 実紗   中1(ウエスト上野)  45.33 02   
[34]藤井 陽子   小6(西尾DSC )  45.42 02   
[35]近藤由実子   小6(ウエスト上野)  46.06 02   
[36]丹羽 朋美   中1(桃太郎SS )  46.31 02   
[37]須藤 麻優   小6(豊田SS  )  46.34 02   
[38]杉浦 美和   中1(碧南SS  )  46.63 02   
[39]阪口 奈々   小6(国府宮SC )  46.74 01   
[40]川松由里香   中1(稲沢SS  )  46.87 01   
[41]林  咲織   小5(サンながら )  46.96 01   
[42]水谷 佳苗   小6(尾西SS  )  47.40 01   
[43]高田 理江   小6(SSC竜城 )  48.03 01   
[44]安藤 朱香   小6(みなとSS )  48.19 01   
[45]竹生 早希   小5(BOX豊川 )  48.32 01   
[46]鈴木友里那   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  48.50     
[47]松本 千明   小6(碧南SS  )  48.61     
[48]荒川 侑香   中1(ソノダSS )  49.23     
[49]平原 友美   小6(みなとSS )  49.42     
[50]松本 澪香   小6(豊田SS  )  49.56     
[51]新美 知世   小6(オリエントS)  49.84     
[52]冨田 琴音   小6(国府宮SC )  50.18     
[53]伊藤 裕美   小6(稲沢SS  )  50.19     
[54]日比 彩乃   中1(国府宮SC )  51.72     
[55]黒川 知世   中1(レインボーS)  52.02     
[56]後藤真理絵   小6(尾西SS  )  52.62     

女子 13・14歳 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]伊藤なつき   中3(土岐カレッジ)  35.35 09   
[ 2]北尾 紫乃   中2(津アサヒSS)  35.37 09   
[ 3]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  )  36.07 08   
[ 4]木村 奈菜   中2(オリエントS)  36.54 07   
[ 5]高田 知佳   中3(SSC竜城 )  36.73 07   
[ 6]林 このみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  36.94 07   
[ 7]石井 未央   中2(ナゴヤSG )  37.40 06   
[ 8]竹田 一穂   中3(ウエスト上野)  38.48 05   
[ 9]中西絵里香   中3(津アサヒSS)  39.00 04   
[10]吉田 有伽   中2(レインボーS)  39.08 04   
[11]川澄麻衣子   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  39.09 04   
[12]森   歩   中2(国府宮SC )  39.15 04   
[13]関水 有花   中2(名古屋SC )  39.17 04   
[14]内藤 里奈   中2(名古屋SC )  39.21 04   
[15]前田めぐみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  39.32 04   
[16]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS )  39.59 04   
[17]菅野恵利嘉   中2(SSC竜城 )  39.60 04   
[18]鈴木  瞳   中1(碧南SS  )  40.48 03   
[19]服部早由里   中2(アサヒ四日市)  40.51 03   
[20]深田 貴子   中1(碧南SS  )  40.58 03   
[21]北川加寿子   中3(ソノダSS )  40.66 03   
[22]鈴木 佑依   中2(豊田SS  )  40.70 03   
[23]横井 倫子   中3(ナゴヤSG )  40.82 02   
[24]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  )  41.10 02   
[25]久崎 奈央   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  41.17 02   
[26]佐藤 舞祐   中2(オリエントS)  41.46 02   
[27]星野 智子   中3(ソノダSS )  42.78 01   
[28]大屋亜由美   中3(ウエスト名張)  42.89 01   
[29]宇佐見文子   中1(桃太郎SS )  42.93 01   
[30]小川 順子   中2(ドルフィン )  43.49     
[31]大石 智聡   中3(SSC竜城 )  43.50     
[32]藤吉 菜月   中3(ドルフィン )  43.60     
[33]大峯 果南   中2(コパンSC )  45.70     

女子 15歳以上 50m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]坂口  恵     (ドルフィン )  35.72 06   
[ 2]安田 明香   大3(ナゴヤSG )  36.37 06   
[ 3]林  由貴   高1(ドルフィン )  37.87 04   
[ 4]坂田 知美   高3(オリエントS)  39.00 03   
[ 5]野村真奈美   高2(オリエントS)  39.07 03   
[ 6]田崎 美代   高1(みなとSS )  39.50 02   
[ 7]藤浪有希子   高2(ベスパSS )  44.60     

女子 9・10歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]時枝 夏樹   小5(KLスポーツ) 1:33.31 07   
[ 2]平松 久実   小5(豊田SS  ) 1:36.58 06   
[ 3]内藤友衣子   小5(VトピアSC) 1:39.34 05   
[ 4]藤原那々子   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:39.72 05   
[ 5]佐藤 みえ   小4(ソノダSS ) 1:42.00 04   
[ 6]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら ) 1:42.06 04   
[ 7]村瀬 真由   小5(オリエントS) 1:43.21 04   
[ 8]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:44.23 04   
[ 9]小林 紗依   小4(津アサヒSS) 1:44.62 04   
[10]石原 諒子   小4(VトピアSC) 1:46.89 03   
[11]袖野 莉花   小5(みなとSS ) 1:48.30 03   
[12]櫛田真由美   小4(国府宮SC ) 1:50.17 02   
[13]江島 梨紗   小5(コパンSC ) 1:55.45 01   

女子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]成瀬 裕恵   中1(VトピアSC) 1:20.32 08   
[ 2]山元 美季   中1(みなとSS ) 1:20.61 08   
[ 3]今井 葉紅   中1(サンながら ) 1:21.43 07   
[ 4]中村 寛子   小6(みなとSS ) 1:23.52 07   
[ 5]松下絵里奈   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:24.32 06   
[ 6]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:25.62 06   
[ 7]副島 彩香   小6(ウエスト名張) 1:26.02 06   
[ 8]脇本 茉耶   小6(尾西SS  ) 1:26.75 05   
[ 9]川合 美穂   小6(オリエントS) 1:27.45 05   
[10]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:28.74 05   
[11]北野 文美   中1(名古屋SC ) 1:29.14 05   
[12]平手 佑香   中1(VトピアSC) 1:29.26 05   
[13]田崎 風花   小6(みなとSS ) 1:29.84 04   
[14]南波沙祐里   中1(土岐カレッジ) 1:30.01 04   
[15]時枝 美保   中1(KLスポーツ) 1:31.04 04   
[16]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:31.41 04   
[17]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:31.72 04   
[18]名和 志真   小6(レインボーS) 1:32.10 04   
[19]兼田明日佳   中1(桃太郎SS ) 1:32.30 04   
[20]市橋 祐衣   中1(稲沢SS  ) 1:32.61 03   
[21]鐘江  都   中1(豊田SS  ) 1:32.64 03   
[22]下里 唯理   小6(みなとSS ) 1:32.67 03   
[23]福本真莉恵   小6(稲沢SS  ) 1:33.07 03   
[24]田中 敦子   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:33.09 03   
[25]川瀬小百合   中1(コパンSC ) 1:33.63 03   
[26]竹田 早波   小6(ウエスト上野) 1:34.09 03   
[27]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:34.11 03   
[28]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:35.25 03   
[29]服部 美保   小6(ケーニーズS) 1:35.28 03   
[30]佐野  望   小6(ドルフィン ) 1:35.72 03   
[31]細畑 知里   小6(みなとSS ) 1:35.83 02   
[32]光田 理子   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:36.41 02   
[33]宇野みなみ   小6(豊田SS  ) 1:37.20 02   
[33]澤田亜莉沙   小6(みなとSS ) 1:37.20 02   
[35]佐藤 絵里   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:38.99 02   
[36]岡田 実紗   中1(ウエスト上野) 1:39.09 02   
[37]近藤由実子   小6(ウエスト上野) 1:39.78 01   
[38]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:41.39 01   
[39]阪口 奈々   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:41.45 01   
[40]藤井 陽子   小6(西尾DSC ) 1:41.60 01   
[41]中村  恵   小6(ソノダSS ) 1:41.67 01   
[42]水谷 佳苗   小6(尾西SS  ) 1:41.76 01   
[43]林  咲織   小5(サンながら ) 1:41.96 01   
[44]堤  英子   中1(コパンSC ) 1:44.38     
[45]鈴木友里那   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:45.62     
[46]黒川 知世   中1(レインボーS) 1:56.11     

女子 13・14歳 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]北尾 紫乃   中2(津アサヒSS) 1:17.16 07   
[ 2]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  ) 1:19.17 06   
[ 3]伊藤なつき   中3(土岐カレッジ) 1:19.55 06   
[ 4]石井 未央   中2(ナゴヤSG ) 1:19.90 06   
[ 5]木村 奈菜   中2(オリエントS) 1:21.03 05   
[ 6]林 このみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.39 05   
[ 7]高田 知佳   中3(SSC竜城 ) 1:22.47 05   
[ 8]内藤 里奈   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:23.58 04   
[ 9]今西 真珠   中3(尾西SS  ) 1:23.59 04   
[10]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS ) 1:24.70 03   
[11]竹田 一穂   中3(ウエスト上野) 1:25.08 03   
[12]川澄麻衣子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:25.49 03   
[13]菅野恵利嘉   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:25.83 03   
[14]鈴木 佑依   中2(豊田SS  ) 1:26.04 03   
[15]服部早由里   中2(アサヒ四日市) 1:26.06 03   
[16]前田めぐみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:26.10 03   
[17]森   歩   中2(国府宮SC ) 1:26.54 03   
[18]吉田 有伽   中2(レインボーS) 1:27.14 02   
[19]北川加寿子   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:27.33 02   
[20]中西絵里香   中3(津アサヒSS) 1:27.37 02   
[21]佐藤 舞祐   中2(オリエントS) 1:28.53 02   
[22]横井 倫子   中3(ナゴヤSG ) 1:29.14 01   
[23]鈴木  瞳   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:29.77 01   
[24]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  ) 1:30.17 01   
[25]深田 貴子   中1(碧南SS  ) 1:30.29 01   
[26]久崎 奈央   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:30.48 01   
[27]大屋亜由美   中3(ウエスト名張) 1:30.84 01   
[28]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  ) 1:32.87     
[29]星野 智子   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:34.02     
[30]藤吉 菜月   中3(ドルフィン ) 1:34.74     

女子 15歳以上 100m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]坂口  恵     (ドルフィン ) 1:18.32 05   
[ 2]安田 明香   大3(ナゴヤSG ) 1:19.62 04   
[ 3]石原明日香   高3(豊田SS  ) 1:20.51 04   
[ 4]林  由貴   高1(ドルフィン ) 1:23.16 03   
[ 5]田崎 美代   高1(みなとSS ) 1:25.85 01   
[ 6]中西麻梨子   高2(名古屋SC ) 1:26.68 01   
[ 7]野村真奈美   高2(オリエントS) 1:27.34 01   
[ 8]坂田 知美   高3(オリエントS) 1:28.24     

女子 13・14歳 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:43.98 08   
[ 2]北尾 紫乃   中2(津アサヒSS) 2:47.64 07   
[ 3]伊藤なつき   中3(土岐カレッジ) 2:53.25 05   
[ 4]高田 知佳   中3(SSC竜城 ) 2:57.48 04   
[ 5]林 このみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:57.54 04   
[ 6]服部早由里   中2(アサヒ四日市) 3:02.21 03   
[ 7]内藤 里奈   中2(名古屋SC ) 3:02.42 03   
[ 8]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS ) 3:03.61 03   
[ 9]竹田 一穂   中3(ウエスト上野) 3:03.94 03   
[10]川澄麻衣子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 3:04.09 03   
[11]森   歩   中2(国府宮SC ) 3:04.88 03   
[12]佐藤 舞祐   中2(オリエントS) 3:05.05 03   
[13]前田めぐみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 3:05.97 03   
[14]北川加寿子   中3(ソノダSS ) 3:06.65 02   
[15]吉田 有伽   中2(レインボーS) 3:08.22 02   
[16]久崎 奈央   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 3:10.92 02   
[17]中西絵里香   中3(津アサヒSS) 3:11.24 01   
[18]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  ) 3:12.11 01   
[19]鈴木  瞳   中1(碧南SS  ) 3:13.68 01   
[20]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  ) 3:14.43 01   
[21]大屋亜由美   中3(ウエスト名張) 3:15.82 01   
[22]星野 智子   中3(ソノダSS ) 3:16.21     
[23]藤吉 菜月   中3(ドルフィン ) 3:22.25     

女子 15歳以上 200m 平泳ぎ

[ 1]中西麻梨子   高2(名古屋SC ) 2:55.49 03   
[ 2]林  由貴   高1(ドルフィン ) 2:58.66 03   
[ 3]野村真奈美   高2(オリエントS) 3:03.12 02   
[ 4]坂田 知美   高3(オリエントS) 3:03.90 01   

女子 9・10歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]長谷川茉那   小5(KLスポーツ)  36.28 07   
[ 2]大石 恵梨   小4(名古屋SC )  36.47 07   
[ 3]高尾 茉実   小5(ウエスト名張)  37.32 06   
[ 4]岡田 芽衣   小5(西尾DSC )  37.49 06   
[ 5]坂野 南風   小5(コパンSC )  37.58 06   
[ 6]磯貝  望   小5(碧南SS  )  37.85 06   
[ 7]村瀬 真由   小5(オリエントS)  38.58 05   
[ 8]伊藤 梨恵   小4(VトピアSC)  38.90 05   
[ 9]加藤麻梨奈   小5(サンながら )  38.95 05   
[10]竹迫 麻澄   小3(KLスポーツ)  38.96 05   
[11]大岡 万純   小5(名古屋SC )  39.28 05   
[12]鈴木奈々子   小4(コパンSC )  39.68 04   
[13]宇野つぐみ   小4(豊田SS  )  39.78 04   
[13]長澤 美幸   小5(尾西SS  )  39.78 04   
[15]大矢 陽子   小5(みなとSS )  39.82 04   
[16]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  )  40.37 04   
[17]小川 早紀   小5(ウエスト上野)  41.38 03   
[18]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS )  41.67 03   
[19]大峯 美来   小5(コパンSC )  42.66 03   
[20]岩田ひかる   小5(稲沢SS  )  42.75 03   
[21]中原 美優   小4(VトピアSC)  42.91 02   
[22]佐藤 愛実   小5(ウエスト名張)  43.23 02   
[23]松岡美奈穂   小5(ウエスト上野)  43.25 02   
[24]木綿季久乃   小4(ベスパSS )  43.62 02   
[25]繁地みづき   小3(ウエスト上野)  43.68 02   
[26]後藤 優花   小4(尾西SS  )  44.05 02   
[27]末次 紋佳   小5(サンながら )  44.95 01   
[28]村松 穂波   小4(BOX豊川 )  45.03 01   
[29]岩崎 悠里   小5(ソノダSS )  45.33 01   
[30]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  )  45.49 01   
[31]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC)  45.70 01   
[32]尾野 友衣   小4(碧南SS  )  46.48 01   
[33]神谷 千夏   小4(ソノダSS )  46.58 01   
[34]池上 茉穂   小4(稲沢SS  )  46.76     
[35]船橋 香純   小3(稲沢SS  )  47.13     
[36]坪倉 三樹   小5(ソノダSS )  47.32     
[37]加納 沙紀   小4(レインボーS)  48.30     
[38]野口明日香   小3(ドルフィン )  48.39     
[39]重松 愛里   小5(豊田SS  )  48.43     
[40]松村 若奈   小3(碧南SS  )  48.61     
[41]江島 梨紗   小5(コパンSC )  49.16     
[42]古川 理奈   小3(レインボーS)  50.27     
[43]下里 真以   小2(みなとSS )  50.38     
[44]岡田 真実   小4(オリエントS)  51.63     
[45]櫻木 美帆   小5(国府宮SC )  53.18     
[46]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  )  54.18     
[47]中村 奈美   小5(国府宮SC )  54.92     
[48]小川 美紀   小3(レインボーS)  56.40     
[49]森  美幸   小4(国府宮SC )  57.55     
[50]袖野 美憂   小2(みなとSS ) 1:18.68     

女子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  30.81 09   
[ 2]松下絵里奈   中1(BOX豊川 )  31.54 08   
[ 3]川崎  瞳   小6(名古屋SC )  32.66 07   
[ 4]山元 美季   中1(みなとSS )  33.77 06   
[ 5]小原由華子   中1(コパンSC )  33.89 06   
[ 6]加藤さゆり   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  34.17 05   
[ 7]原田 香澄   中1(コパンSC )  34.20 05   
[ 8]藤原 綾子   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  34.57 05   
[ 9]宮本  唯   中1(津アサヒSS)  34.65 05   
[10]高須  愛   中1(桃太郎SS )  34.72 05   
[11]山下奈那子   中1(稲沢SS  )  34.81 05   
[12]上岡つぐみ   中1(みなとSS )  34.98 05   
[13]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  )  35.09 05   
[14]今泉 舞香   中1(BOX豊川 )  35.12 05   
[15]中原千紗都   小6(VトピアSC)  35.14 05   
[16]足立 陽子   小6(オリエントS)  35.21 04   
[17]西口 まや   中1(サンながら )  35.33 04   
[18]井口 仁美   中1(SSC竜城 )  35.43 04   
[19]吉田 真夕   中1(KLスポーツ)  35.62 04   
[20]松本 未来   中1(ウエスト上野)  36.12 04   
[21]小山 夏希   小6(コパンSC )  36.22 04   
[22]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  )  36.23 04   
[23]兼田明日佳   中1(桃太郎SS )  36.25 04   
[24]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  )  36.28 04   
[25]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  36.29 04   
[26]窪田美奈子   小6(豊田SS  )  36.46 03   
[27]森下 亜弓   小6(ウエスト名張)  36.63 03   
[28]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  )  36.69 03   
[29]長尾  莉   小6(名古屋SC )  36.70 03   
[30]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC)  36.95 03   
[31]鈴木 美穂   中1(西尾DSC )  37.01 03   
[32]鈴木 美百   小6(豊田SS  )  37.27 03   
[33]岡山 仁美   小6(伊勢SS  )  37.37 03   
[34]須藤 麻優   小6(豊田SS  )  37.57 03   
[35]門  育美   小6(SSC竜城 )  37.66 03   
[36]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS )  38.13 02   
[37]櫛田  恵   小6(国府宮SC )  38.32 02   
[38]近藤由実子   小6(ウエスト上野)  38.42 02   
[39]仲 沙友里   小5(みなとSS )  38.53 02   
[40]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  38.60 02   
[41]稲葉菜穂美   小6(名古屋SC )  38.86 02   
[42]辻 恵真李   小6(碧南SS  )  39.34 01   
[43]竹田 早波   小6(ウエスト上野)  39.51 01   
[44]成瀬真由子   小6(オリエントS)  39.75 01   
[45]富山 詩織   小6(BOX豊川 )  39.79 01   
[46]伊藤万智子   小6(津アサヒSS)  39.90 01   
[47]安田 あみ   小6(尾西SS  )  40.08 01   
[48]清水 葉月   小6(豊田SS  )  40.59 01   
[49]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  40.61     
[49]竹生 早希   小5(BOX豊川 )  40.61     
[51]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  )  40.95     
[52]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  )  41.03     
[53]川前 香奈   小5(稲沢SS  )  41.25     
[54]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC)  41.43     
[55]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  )  41.57     
[56]新美 知世   小6(オリエントS)  41.73     
[57]神谷 紗耶   小6(ソノダSS )  41.87     
[58]藤原 加奈   中1(稲沢SS  )  41.98     
[59]平尾 瑞希   小6(アサヒ四日市)  42.64     
[60]杉浦 美和   中1(碧南SS  )  42.97     
[61]伊藤 裕美   小6(稲沢SS  )  43.35     
[62]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS )  43.46     
[63]平原 友美   小6(みなとSS )  43.56     
[64]松本 千明   小6(碧南SS  )  44.39     
[65]冨田 琴音   小6(国府宮SC )  44.50     
[66]亀蔦 祐佳   小6(碧南SS  )  45.07     
[67]加藤 三佳   小6(国府宮SC )  45.25     

女子 13・14歳 50m バタフライ

[ 1]大柚利まりこ  中3(ウエスト名張)  29.85 08 JO 
[ 2]竹村 陽子   中2(稲沢SS  )  31.14 06   
[ 3]及川真理子   中3(みなとSS )  31.24 06   
[ 4]中川 友里   中2(オリエントS)  31.62 06   
[ 5]井上 顕子   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  32.28 05   
[ 6]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC)  32.55 04   
[ 7]永田 沙織   中2(名古屋SC )  32.88 04   
[ 8]岩谷みつ子   中2(伊勢SS  )  32.92 04   
[ 9]河津歌央理   中2(SSC竜城 )  33.09 04   
[10]児島 玲奈   中3(サンながら )  33.48 03   
[11]高橋 悠実   中2(SSC竜城 )  33.79 03   
[12]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC)  33.91 03   
[13]渡辺奈緒美   中3(レインボーS)  34.10 03   
[14]上松真理子   中3(SSC岡崎 )  34.44 02   
[15]黒田 麻未   中3(浜松グリーン)  34.85 02   
[16]兵頭 沙依   中3(オリエントS)  35.22 01   
[17]遠島  萌   中2(国府宮SC )  35.24 01   
[18]加納梨恵子   中3(西尾DSC )  35.30 01   
[19]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  )  35.59 01   
[20]鬼頭明日香   中2(稲沢SS  )  35.61 01   
[21]安田 菜月   中3(桃太郎SS )  35.75 01   
[22]杉浦 美寿   中3(西尾DSC )  36.31     
[23]田畑  慧   中1(国府宮SC )  37.96     
[24]柴田美津希   中2(アサヒ四日市)  38.35     
[25]藤原 知美   中3(稲沢SS  )  38.55     
[26]岡田 美香   中3(SSC竜城 )  38.91     
[27]田口 麻美   中1(サンながら )  38.92     
[28]脇本 莉沙   中2(尾西SS  )  39.44     
[29]渡辺祐紀絵   中3(SSC竜城 )  39.96     

女子 15歳以上 50m バタフライ

[ 1]鈴木 杏美   高1(名古屋SC )  30.38 06   
[ 2]井上 師津   高2(サンながら )  31.66 04   
[ 3]木本 知甫   高2(津アサヒSS)  32.19 03   
[ 4]北尾 美都   中3(津アサヒSS)  32.36 03   
[ 5]石田空美季   高3(みなとSS )  32.67 03   
[ 6]片平 智子   高3(みなとSS )  32.85 02   
[ 7]柴田  舞   高2(岡崎竜城SC)  33.31 02   
[ 8]山元 沙月   高1(みなとSS )  33.66 01   
[ 9]後藤沙智乃   高3(ドルフィン )  34.10 01   
[10]山本 晃世   大2(岡崎竜城SC)  34.62     
[11]染谷  薫   高1(国府宮SC )  35.58     

女子 9・10歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]石川 翔子   小3(みなとSS ) 1:25.07 05   
[ 2]岡本 佳穂   小5(浜松グリーン) 1:26.21 05   
[ 3]高尾 茉実   小5(ウエスト名張) 1:27.87 04   
[ 4]大岡 万純   小5(名古屋SC ) 1:29.71 04   
[ 5]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS ) 1:34.89 02   
[ 6]村瀬 真由   小5(オリエントS) 1:37.30 02   

女子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.66 08   
[ 2]松下絵里奈   中1(BOX豊川 ) 1:11.93 07   
[ 3]川崎  瞳   小6(名古屋SC ) 1:13.68 06   
[ 4]田中 敦子   中1(国府宮SC ) 1:16.89 05   
[ 5]高須  愛   中1(桃太郎SS ) 1:17.65 04   
[ 6]原田 香澄   中1(コパンSC ) 1:18.27 04   
[ 7]下山裕加里   中1(尾西SS  ) 1:18.51 04   
[ 8]森下 亜弓   小6(ウエスト名張) 1:18.82 04   
[ 9]小原由華子   中1(コパンSC ) 1:18.87 04   
[10]小山 夏希   小6(コパンSC ) 1:19.51 03   
[11]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.59 03   
[12]宮本  唯   中1(津アサヒSS) 1:20.23 03   
[13]兼田明日佳   中1(桃太郎SS ) 1:20.48 03   
[14]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:20.50 03   
[15]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  ) 1:20.82 03   
[16]上岡つぐみ   中1(みなとSS ) 1:21.91 03   
[16]中原千紗都   小6(VトピアSC) 1:21.91 03   
[18]加藤 彩香   中1(SSC岡崎 ) 1:22.12 03   
[19]鈴木 美穂   中1(西尾DSC ) 1:23.31 02   
[20]田崎 風花   小6(みなとSS ) 1:23.70 02   
[21]鈴木 晴香   小6(コパンSC ) 1:23.91 02   
[22]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  ) 1:24.33 02   
[23]吉田 真夕   中1(KLスポーツ) 1:24.56 02   
[24]西口 まや   中1(サンながら ) 1:24.88 02   
[25]岡山 仁美   小6(伊勢SS  ) 1:26.68 01   
[26]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:30.66     
[27]仲 沙友里   小5(みなとSS ) 1:30.77     
[28]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 1:36.00     
[29]櫛田  恵   小6(国府宮SC ) 1:36.06     

女子 13・14歳 100m バタフライ

[ 1]大柚利まりこ  中3(ウエスト名張) 1:05.85 08 JO 
[ 2]及川真理子   中3(みなとSS ) 1:08.58 06   
[ 3]竹村 陽子   中2(稲沢SS  ) 1:08.99 06   
[ 4]中川 友里   中2(オリエントS) 1:09.41 05   
[ 5]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.30 04   
[ 6]井上 顕子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.22 04   
[ 7]永田 沙織   中2(名古屋SC ) 1:12.99 03   
[ 8]宮田 夕子   中3(尾西SS  ) 1:13.17 03   
[ 9]岩谷みつ子   中2(伊勢SS  ) 1:13.32 03   
[10]森   歩   中2(国府宮SC ) 1:14.13 03   
[11]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.83 02   
[12]児島 玲奈   中3(サンながら ) 1:14.90 02   
[13]山本 有紀   中2(尾西SS  ) 1:15.85 02   
[14]渡辺奈緒美   中3(レインボーS) 1:16.26 02   
[15]上松真理子   中3(SSC岡崎 ) 1:17.15 01   
[16]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS ) 1:18.07 01   
[17]高橋 悠実   中2(SSC竜城 ) 1:18.38 01   
[18]加納梨恵子   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:19.84     
[19]杉浦 美寿   中3(西尾DSC ) 1:20.44     
[20]兵頭 沙依   中3(オリエントS) 1:20.73     
[21]中岡 ミカ   中2(ウエスト名張) 1:21.13     

女子 15歳以上 100m バタフライ

[ 1]鈴木 杏美   高1(名古屋SC ) 1:07.17 05   
[ 2]井上 師津   高2(サンながら ) 1:10.42 03   
[ 3]木本 知甫   高2(津アサヒSS) 1:10.44 03   
[ 4]森  麻美   高3(国府宮SC ) 1:10.78 03   
[ 5]稲森美奈美   高1(ウエスト上野) 1:11.12 03   
[ 6]柴田  舞   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.34 02   
[ 7]山元 沙月   高1(みなとSS ) 1:14.71 01   
[ 8]北尾 美都   中3(津アサヒSS) 1:16.17     
[ 9]佐藤あゆみ   高2(ソノダSS ) 1:16.60     
[10]後藤沙智乃   高3(ドルフィン ) 1:17.07     
[11]猪飼 千春   高3(津アサヒSS) 1:19.17     
[12]杉山 希望   高1(ソノダSS ) 1:21.46     

女子 13・14歳 200m バタフライ

[ 1]及川真理子   中3(みなとSS ) 2:30.01 06   
[ 2]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:30.45 06   
[ 3]大柚利まりこ  中3(ウエスト名張) 2:33.91 05   
[ 4]中川 友里   中2(オリエントS) 2:34.81 05   
[ 5]井上 顕子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:40.13 04   
[ 6]児島 玲奈   中3(サンながら ) 2:40.95 03   
[ 7]永田 沙織   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:45.69 02   
[ 8]安間 久実   中2(浜松グリーン) 2:47.65 02   
[ 9]岩谷みつ子   中2(伊勢SS  ) 2:50.85 01   
[10]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:53.65     
[11]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS ) 2:54.28     
[12]渡辺奈緒美   中3(レインボーS) 2:54.79     
[13]兵頭 沙依   中3(オリエントS) 3:07.21     

女子 15歳以上 200m バタフライ

[ 1]鈴木 杏美   高1(名古屋SC ) 2:29.33 05   
[ 2]木村 茉由   高2(豊田SS  ) 2:36.48 03   
[ 3]稲森美奈美   高1(ウエスト上野) 2:40.81 02   
[ 4]後藤沙智乃   高3(ドルフィン ) 2:47.82     
[ 5]山元 沙月   高1(みなとSS ) 2:49.46     
[ 6]佐藤あゆみ   高2(ソノダSS ) 2:56.02     
[ 7]江崎 文香   高2(オリエントS) 2:58.47     

女子 9・10歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]富田 瑞季   小5(浜松グリーン) 2:46.71 10   
[ 2]大川 紋加   小5(名古屋SC ) 2:53.29 08   
[ 3]長谷川茉那   小5(KLスポーツ) 2:53.86 08   
[ 4]大石 恵梨   小4(名古屋SC ) 3:02.38 07   
[ 5]佐治  葵   小5(ケーニーズS) 3:03.73 07   
[ 6]竹迫 麻澄   小3(KLスポーツ) 3:04.02 07   
[ 7]内藤友衣子   小5(VトピアSC) 3:08.03 06   
[ 8]石川 翔子   小3(みなとSS ) 3:08.20 06   
[ 9]坂倉 実愛   小5(VトピアSC) 3:08.27 06   
[10]鈴木奈々子   小4(コパンSC ) 3:09.00 06   
[11]大岡 万純   小5(名古屋SC ) 3:09.44 06   
[12]高尾 茉実   小5(ウエスト名張) 3:11.19 06   
[13]岡本 佳穂   小5(浜松グリーン) 3:11.50 05   
[14]高田 敦子   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:14.91 05   
[15]佐藤 愛実   小5(ウエスト名張) 3:15.37 05   
[16]大矢 陽子   小5(みなとSS ) 3:15.55 05   
[17]石原 諒子   小4(VトピアSC) 3:16.44 05   
[18]鈴木 貴子   小5(碧南SS  ) 3:16.53 05   
[19]加藤麻梨奈   小5(サンながら ) 3:17.55 05   
[20]岩本 未来   小5(豊田SS  ) 3:18.00 05   
[21]伊藤 理絵   小4(岡崎竜城SC) 3:20.42 04   
[22]宇野友佳子   小5(サンながら ) 3:21.25 04   
[23]小川 早紀   小5(ウエスト上野) 3:21.37 04   
[24]末次 紋佳   小5(サンながら ) 3:22.26 04   
[25]平手 綾紗   小5(VトピアSC) 3:23.10 04   
[26]岩田ひかる   小5(稲沢SS  ) 3:23.28 04   
[27]大峯 美来   小5(コパンSC ) 3:23.98 04   
[28]松岡美奈穂   小5(ウエスト上野) 3:24.59 04   
[29]伊藤 梨恵   小4(VトピアSC) 3:24.88 04   
[30]杉浦めぐ美   小5(碧南SS  ) 3:24.97 04   
[31]太山千恵里   小4(ウエスト名張) 3:24.98 04   
[32]櫛田真由美   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:25.31 04   
[33]鈴木 雅子   小5(碧南SS  ) 3:25.81 04   
[34]村瀬 真由   小5(オリエントS) 3:26.22 03   
[35]中原 美優   小4(VトピアSC) 3:26.74 03   
[36]遠島  梢   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:27.18 03   
[37]荒川 史奈   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:27.65 03   
[38]池上 茉穂   小4(稲沢SS  ) 3:29.37 03   
[39]村松 穂波   小4(BOX豊川 ) 3:30.23 03   
[40]繁地みづき   小3(ウエスト上野) 3:31.23 03   
[41]岩崎 悠里   小5(ソノダSS ) 3:31.72 03   
[42]五島  舞   小4(国府宮SC ) 3:32.09 03   
[43]江島 梨紗   小5(コパンSC ) 3:33.87 03   
[44]服部 真奈   小4(ケーニーズS) 3:35.38 02   
[45]船橋 香純   小3(稲沢SS  ) 3:38.95 02   

女子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]岩下なつみ   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:30.14 10   
[ 2]成瀬 裕恵   中1(VトピアSC) 2:37.70 08   
[ 3]加藤 杏奈   小6(サンながら ) 2:37.93 08   
[ 4]金山あゆみ   中1(オリエントS) 2:40.21 08   
[ 5]山元 美季   中1(みなとSS ) 2:41.62 07   
[ 6]松下絵里奈   中1(BOX豊川 ) 2:42.88 07   
[ 7]松本 未来   中1(ウエスト上野) 2:43.26 07   
[ 8]脇本 茉耶   小6(尾西SS  ) 2:43.83 07   
[ 9]太田友里愛   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:44.30 07   
[10]石川 麻衣   中1(碧南SS  ) 2:44.87 07   
[11]春日井彩花   中1(名古屋SC ) 2:45.49 06   
[12]戸神 有砂   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:45.57 06   
[13]近藤 理紗   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:46.11 06   
[14]川崎  瞳   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:46.86 06   
[15]藤原 綾子   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:46.96 06   
[16]近藤なつき   中1(津アサヒSS) 2:48.07 06   
[17]国本 恵美   中1(豊田SS  ) 2:48.12 06   
[18]犬飼 菜帆   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:48.32 06   
[19]田中 敦子   中1(国府宮SC ) 2:49.16 06   
[20]時枝 美保   中1(KLスポーツ) 2:49.21 06   
[21]春山紗侑里   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:49.64 06   
[22]高田 博子   中1(ソノダSS ) 2:50.27 06   
[23]今井 有紀   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:50.32 06   
[24]福嶋 沙織   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:50.54 05   
[25]加藤さゆり   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 2:50.89 05   
[26]宮本  唯   中1(津アサヒSS) 2:51.81 05   
[27]平手 佑香   中1(VトピアSC) 2:51.95 05   
[28]副島 彩香   小6(ウエスト名張) 2:52.53 05   
[29]高須  愛   中1(桃太郎SS ) 2:52.65 05   
[30]木全 泉帆   中1(名古屋SC ) 2:52.67 05   
[31]原田 香澄   中1(コパンSC ) 2:52.96 05   
[32]森下 亜弓   小6(ウエスト名張) 2:53.30 05   
[33]兼田明日佳   中1(桃太郎SS ) 2:53.67 05   
[34]宇野みなみ   小6(豊田SS  ) 2:54.23 05   
[35]竹田 早波   小6(ウエスト上野) 2:54.99 05   
[36]末永 京香   小5(碧南SS  ) 2:55.38 05   
[37]鈴木 晴香   小6(コパンSC ) 2:56.10 05   
[38]小山 夏希   小6(コパンSC ) 2:56.23 04   
[39]田崎 風花   小6(みなとSS ) 2:56.32 04   
[40]服部 容子   小6(碧南SS  ) 2:56.69 04   
[41]長尾  莉   小6(名古屋SC ) 2:57.08 04   
[42]佐治  歩   中1(ケーニーズS) 2:57.17 04   
[43]鈴木沙都美   小6(浜松グリーン) 2:57.67 04   
[44]丹羽 朋美   中1(桃太郎SS ) 2:57.88 04   
[45]澤田亜莉沙   小6(みなとSS ) 2:58.78 04   
[46]梶野百合子   中1(岡崎竜城SC) 2:58.96 04   
[47]吉田 真夕   中1(KLスポーツ) 2:59.45 04   
[48]江口 稚菜   小6(VトピアSC) 2:59.51 04   
[49]吉川 千尋   小6(碧南SS  ) 3:00.76 04   
[50]近藤由実子   小6(ウエスト上野) 3:01.00 04   
[51]市橋 祐衣   中1(稲沢SS  ) 3:01.27 04   
[52]中原千紗都   小6(VトピアSC) 3:02.26 03   
[53]光田 理子   小6(国府宮SC ) 3:02.61 03   
[54]沢田 有希   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 3:02.66 03   
[55]須藤 麻優   小6(豊田SS  ) 3:03.25 03   
[56]松村 綾華   小6(碧南SS  ) 3:03.33 03   
[57]渕野亜由美   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 3:03.62 03   
[58]川瀬小百合   中1(コパンSC ) 3:03.86 03   
[59]仲 沙友里   小5(みなとSS ) 3:04.03 03   
[60]林 亜沙美   中1(BOX豊川 ) 3:04.50 03   
[61]鈴木 美百   小6(豊田SS  ) 3:04.51 03   
[62]小池 亜美   小6(名古屋SC ) 3:04.83 03   
[63]佐藤 絵里   小6(名古屋SC ) 3:04.99 03   
[64]河合 美晴   中1(ソノダSS ) 3:05.92 03   
[65]平井 誌織   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 3:06.50 03   
[66]岡山 仁美   小6(伊勢SS  ) 3:07.14 03   
[67]辻 恵真李   小6(碧南SS  ) 3:07.82 03   
[68]阪口 奈々   小6(国府宮SC ) 3:08.66 02   
[69]成瀬真由子   小6(オリエントS) 3:10.36 02   
[70]藤原 加奈   中1(稲沢SS  ) 3:10.52 02   
[71]岡田 実紗   中1(ウエスト上野) 3:11.08 02   
[72]櫛田  恵   小6(国府宮SC ) 3:11.26 02   
[73]下村 尚未   中1(ソノダSS ) 3:11.49 02   
[74]富山 詩織   小6(BOX豊川 ) 3:11.54 02   
[75]岡部 早希   小5(碧南SS  ) 3:11.92 02   
[76]服部 美保   小6(ケーニーズS) 3:13.59 02   
[77]竹生 早希   小5(BOX豊川 ) 3:15.10 02   
[78]甲村  栞   小6(碧南SS  ) 3:17.22 01   
[79]鈴木友里那   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 3:19.34 01   
[80]前田 優芽   小6(ソノダSS ) 3:20.11 01   
[81]神谷 紗耶   小6(ソノダSS ) 3:21.99 01   
[82]中村 真紀   小6(岡崎竜城SC) 3:25.02     

女子 13・14歳 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]井ノ下亜美   中2(オリエントS) 2:32.88 07   
[ 2]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:33.02 07   
[ 3]平原 夏実   中3(みなとSS ) 2:36.34 06   
[ 4]開市  葵   中3(豊田SS  ) 2:37.66 06   
[ 5]木下 夕佳   中3(ウエスト上野) 2:38.70 06   
[ 6]水上さと子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:40.06 05   
[ 7]山下 千紘   中2(浜松グリーン) 2:40.89 05   
[ 8]松岡恵梨奈   中3(ウエスト上野) 2:41.01 05   
[ 9]中村友利恵   中2(浜松グリーン) 2:41.09 05   
[10]森   歩   中2(国府宮SC ) 2:41.29 05   
[11]渡辺  楓   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:41.42 05   
[12]岡本 真実   中2(浜松グリーン) 2:41.70 05   
[13]竹田 一穂   中3(ウエスト上野) 2:42.24 05   
[14]鶴田 奈里   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:43.48 04   
[15]内藤 里奈   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:43.49 04   
[16]松本 真依   中2(ウエスト上野) 2:43.62 04   
[17]林 このみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:44.15 04   
[18]鈴木  彩   中2(浜松グリーン) 2:44.77 04   
[19]中川 友里   中2(オリエントS) 2:45.41 04   
[20]加藤 芳恵   中3(ソノダSS ) 2:46.10 04   
[21]山舗 恭子   中3(津アサヒSS) 2:46.39 04   
[22]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:46.50 04   
[23]岩谷みつ子   中2(伊勢SS  ) 2:47.01 03   
[24]永田 沙織   中2(名古屋SC ) 2:47.57 03   
[25]安間 久実   中2(浜松グリーン) 2:48.51 03   
[26]井上 顕子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:48.63 03   
[27]渡辺奈緒美   中3(レインボーS) 2:49.75 03   
[28]岡田 愛里   中1(西尾DSC ) 2:49.76 03   
[29]辻森 亜耶   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:51.21 02   
[30]星野 智子   中3(ソノダSS ) 2:51.28 02   
[31]中尾 桂子   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:51.56 02   
[32]前田めぐみ   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:51.91 02   
[33]佐藤 舞祐   中2(オリエントS) 2:52.95 02   
[34]川澄麻衣子   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:52.99 02   
[35]鈴木 佑依   中2(豊田SS  ) 2:53.97 02   
[36]小野みどり   中2(碧南SS  ) 2:54.30 02   
[37]遠島  萌   中2(国府宮SC ) 2:54.40 02   
[38]杉山  翼   中2(ソノダSS ) 2:55.30 02   
[39]三木ちひろ   中2(ウエスト名張) 2:55.58 01   
[40]田口 麻美   中1(サンながら ) 2:56.97 01   
[41]町田 静香   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:57.11 01   
[42]石川 恵梨   中3(碧南SS  ) 2:58.50 01   
[43]鈴木友理恵   中2(碧南SS  ) 3:00.91     

女子 15歳以上 200m 個人メドレー

[ 1]鈴木 杏美   高1(名古屋SC ) 2:34.66 05   
[ 2]役田  梓   高3(サンながら ) 2:35.66 05   
[ 3]木本 知甫   高2(津アサヒSS) 2:36.58 04   
[ 4]小川 佳美   高3(名古屋SC ) 2:37.92 04   
[ 5]鈴木 千絵   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:38.47 04   
[ 6]井田 祐子   大1(オリエントS) 2:38.62 04   
[ 7]中西麻梨子   高2(名古屋SC ) 2:39.48 04   
[ 8]大坪知佐子   高1(サンながら ) 2:39.89 04   
[ 9]柴田  舞   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 2:42.42 03   
[10]田崎 美代   高1(みなとSS ) 2:42.98 03   
[11]佐藤あゆみ   高2(ソノダSS ) 2:44.41 02   
[12]稲森美奈美   高1(ウエスト上野) 2:45.08 02   
[13]松井千予圭   高2(豊田SS  ) 2:45.18 02   
[14]中村  綾   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 2:46.55 02   
[15]野村真奈美   高2(オリエントS) 2:46.68 02   
[16]内田 結花   高1(豊田SS  ) 2:47.49 02   
[17]坂田 知美   高3(オリエントS) 2:48.64 01   
[18]江崎 文香   高2(オリエントS) 2:50.71 01   
[19]山崎あずさ   高2(オリエントS) 2:53.22     

女子 13・14歳 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]近藤 美咲   中3(岡崎竜城SC) 5:21.61 07   
[ 2]井ノ下亜美   中2(オリエントS) 5:22.71 07   
[ 3]平原 夏実   中3(みなとSS ) 5:33.53 06   
[ 4]木下 夕佳   中3(ウエスト上野) 5:35.06 05   
[ 5]山下 千紘   中2(浜松グリーン) 5:37.96 05   
[ 6]森  歩    中2(国府宮SC ) 5:43.63 04   
[ 7]内藤 里奈   中2(名古屋SC ) 5:44.65 04   
[ 8]高土 法子   中2(ソノダSS ) 5:47.90 04   
[ 9]鶴田 奈里   中2(岡崎竜城SC) 5:51.96 03   
[10]堀野 可純   中2(ソノダSS ) 5:57.55 03   
[11]杉山  翼   中2(ソノダSS ) 6:09.40 01   

女子 15歳以上 400m 個人メドレー

[ 1]鈴木 杏美   高1(名古屋SC ) 5:28.39 05   
[ 2]中西麻梨子   高2(名古屋SC ) 5:32.13 04   
[ 3]木本 知甫   高2(津アサヒSS) 5:32.24 04   
[ 4]松井千予圭   高2(豊田SS  ) 5:43.55 03   
[ 5]柴田  舞   高2(岡崎竜城SC) 5:46.59 02   
[ 6]佐藤あゆみ   高2(ソノダSS ) 5:59.44 01   

女子 9・10歳 200m リレー

[ 1]みなとSS (坂野 志帆   小5・石川 翔子   小3・大矢 陽子   小5・高浪 有希   小4)  34.29 2:22.03   
[ 1]VトピアSC(内藤友衣子   小5・伊藤 梨恵   小4・石原 諒子   小4・坂倉 実愛   小5)  34.80 2:22.03   
[ 3]ソノダSS (藤原那々子   小5・坪倉 三樹   小5・高田 敦子   小5・佐藤 みえ   小4)  37.27 2:26.30   
[ 4]尾西SS  (長澤 美幸   小5・下山 友実   小5・後藤 優花   小4・森  瑞季   小4)  33.74 2:27.22   
[ 5]サンながら (加藤麻梨奈   小5・宇野友佳子   小5・末次 紋佳   小5・正田 貴和   小4)  34.76 2:28.19   
[ 6]豊田SS  (宇野つぐみ   小4・重松 愛里   小5・島村  楓   小3・平松 久実   小5)  34.35 2:31.17   
[ 7]国府宮SC (中村 奈美   小5・櫛田真由美   小4・五島  舞   小4・櫻木 美帆   小5)  36.23 2:32.91   

女子 11・12歳 200m リレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(岩下なつみ   中1・近藤 理紗   中1・梶野百合子   中1・加藤さゆり   小6)  28.37 2:00.81   
[ 2]名古屋SC (春日井彩花   中1・川崎  瞳   小6・犬飼 菜帆   小6・木全 泉帆   中1)  30.31 2:02.88   
[ 3]VトピアSC(成瀬 裕恵   中1・平手 佑香   中1・江口 稚菜   小6・近藤 有紀   中1)  30.01 2:03.98   
[ 4]津アサヒSS(笹嶋ひとみ   中1・近藤なつき   中1・奥山 りさ   小6・宮本  唯   中1)  30.79 2:04.01   
[ 5]みなとSS (青山 友香   中1・山元 美季   中1・中村 寛子   小6・上岡つぐみ   中1)  30.70 2:05.30   
[ 6]オリエントS(金山あゆみ   中1・成瀬真由子   小6・手嶋 花絵   小6・足立 陽子   小6)  31.09 2:06.93   
[ 7]国府宮SC (太田友里愛   中1・田中 敦子   中1・光田 理子   小6・阪口 奈々   小6)  30.72 2:08.04   
[ 8]豊田SS  (戸神 有砂   小6・田中美奈子   小6・宇野みなみ   小6・国本 恵美   中1)  31.07 2:09.20   
[ 9]碧南SS  (石川 麻衣   中1・服部 容子   小6・末永 京香   小5・吉川 千尋   小6)  31.96 2:09.66   
[10]尾西SS  (脇本 茉耶   小6・下山裕加里   中1・森 麻里菜   中1・長澤 茉美   小6)  31.24 2:10.41   
[11]サンながら (加藤 杏奈   小6・今井 葉紅   中1・西口 まや   中1・林  咲織   小5)  30.46 2:10.82   
[12]SSC竜城 (井口 仁美   中1・高田 理江   小6・荻野 真緒   小6・門  育美   小6)  31.89 2:13.47   
[13]稲沢SS  (山下奈那子   中1・市橋 祐衣   中1・伊藤 裕美   小6・川前 香奈   小5)  29.82 2:13.59   
[14]ウエスト上野(松本 未来   中1・竹田 早波   小6・近藤由実子   小6・岡田 実紗   中1)  30.90 2:14.22   

女子 13・14歳 400m リレー

[ 1]津アサヒSS(若浪 和希   中2・佐野真奈美   中3・山舗 恭子   中3・北尾 紫乃   中2) 1:02.00 4:16.32   
[ 2]サンながら (山田 紗彩   中3・岡田 あい   中2・奥村 仁美   中3・児島 玲奈   中3) 1:03.29 4:17.35   
[ 3]岡崎竜城SC(近藤 美咲   中3・林 このみ   中3・井上 顕子   中3・水上さと子   中2) 1:05.02 4:19.69   
[ 4]名古屋SC (渡辺  楓   中2・関水 有花   中2・永田 沙織   中2・内藤 里奈   中2) 1:04.80 4:24.53   
[ 5]オリエントS(井ノ下亜美   中2・木村 奈菜   中2・中川 友里   中2・西内 沙織   中2) 1:04.73 4:27.48   
[ 6]ウエスト上野(竹田 一穂   中3・松本 真依   中2・松岡恵梨奈   中3・木下 夕佳   中3) 1:08.16 4:27.51   
[ 7]SSC竜城 (河津歌央理   中2・高田 知佳   中3・岡田 美香   中3・高橋 悠実   中2) 1:04.71 4:28.65   
[ 8]豊田SS  (中村 朝香   中2・開市  葵   中3・松井美知奈   中1・鈴木 佑依   中2) 1:02.95 4:31.85   
[ 9]稲沢SS  (竹村 陽子   中2・鬼頭明日香   中2・藤原 知美   中3・星野 恵未   中2) 1:05.58 4:39.55   
[10]ウエスト名張(大柚利まりこ  中3・中岡 ミカ   中2・志摩絵里子   中2・大屋亜由美   中3) 1:03.75 4:40.12   

女子 15歳以上 400m リレー

[ 1]サンながら (役田  梓   高3・井上 師津   高2・大坪知佐子   高1・小田 友美   高2) 1:02.62 4:13.04   
[ 2]岡崎竜城SC(中村  綾   中3・鈴木 千絵   高2・大原 久奈   高1・山本 晃世   大2) 1:03.05 4:16.42   
[ 3]豊田SS  (石原明日香   高3・松井千予圭   高2・内田 結花   高1・山口絵梨香   高3) 1:05.40 4:22.14   
[ 4]名古屋SC (小川 佳美   高3・神山 絵理   高2・中西麻梨子   高2・鈴木 杏美   高1) 1:04.80 4:24.82   
[ 5]オリエントS(神谷めぐみ   高3・江崎 文香   高2・山崎あずさ   高2・二村まり映   高1) 1:05.19 4:26.50   
[ 6]みなとSS (片平 智子   高3・山元 沙月   高1・榊原 里奈   高2・田崎 美代   高1) 1:06.66 4:35.20   

女子 9・10歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]VトピアSC(坂倉 実愛   小5・内藤友衣子   小5・伊藤 梨恵   小4・石原 諒子   小4)  39.37 2:40.06   
[ 2]みなとSS (坂野 志帆   小5・大矢 陽子   小5・石川 翔子   小3・高浪 有希   小4)  37.42 2:41.50   
[ 3]ソノダSS (神谷 千夏   小4・藤原那々子   小5・高田 敦子   小5・佐藤 みえ   小4)  44.32 2:46.70   
[ 4]サンながら (正田 貴和   小4・宇野友佳子   小5・加藤麻梨奈   小5・末次 紋佳   小5)  45.42 2:47.19   
[ 5]尾西SS  (下山 友実   小5・後藤 優花   小4・長澤 美幸   小5・森  瑞季   小4)  40.86 2:54.51   
[ 6]稲沢SS  (高木 香里   小5・岩田ひかる   小5・池上 茉穂   小4・船橋 香純   小3)  43.68 2:58.47   

女子 11・12歳 200m メドレーリレー

[ 1]岡崎竜城SC(近藤 理紗   中1・春山紗侑里   中1・岩下なつみ   中1・加藤さゆり   小6)  34.14 2:15.30   
[ 2]名古屋SC (春日井彩花   中1・北野 文美   中1・川崎  瞳   小6・犬飼 菜帆   小6)  32.46 2:15.41   
[ 3]みなとSS (青山 友香   中1・中村 寛子   小6・山元 美季   中1・上岡つぐみ   中1)  34.24 2:16.96   
[ 4]VトピアSC(江口 稚菜   小6・成瀬 裕恵   中1・中原千紗都   小6・近藤 有紀   中1)  35.32 2:17.24   
[ 5]オリエントS(金山あゆみ   中1・川合 美穂   小6・手嶋 花絵   小6・足立 陽子   小6)  33.72 2:18.43   
[ 6]津アサヒSS(奥山 りさ   小6・近藤なつき   中1・宮本  唯   中1・笹嶋ひとみ   中1)  35.73 2:20.78   
[ 7]豊田SS  (戸神 有砂   小6・国本 恵美   中1・鈴木 美百   小6・宇野みなみ   小6)  35.23 2:22.67   
[ 8]碧南SS  (石川 麻衣   中1・松村 綾華   小6・服部 容子   小6・末永 京香   小5)  36.82 2:25.16   
[ 9]国府宮SC (太田友里愛   中1・光田 理子   小6・田中 敦子   中1・阪口 奈々   小6)  35.38 2:25.48   
[10]サンながら (加藤 杏奈   小6・今井 葉紅   中1・西口 まや   中1・林  咲織   小5)  36.61 2:27.17   
[11]尾西SS  (森 麻里菜   中1・脇本 茉耶   小6・下山裕加里   中1・長澤 茉美   小6)  39.25 2:28.05   
[12]稲沢SS  (市橋 祐衣   中1・福本真莉恵   小6・山下奈那子   中1・川松由里香   中1)  40.51 2:31.68   
[13]ウエスト上野(松本 未来   中1・近藤由実子   小6・竹田 早波   小6・岡田 実紗   中1)  35.12 2:36.10   

女子 13・14歳 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]オリエントS(井ノ下亜美   中2・木村 奈菜   中2・中川 友里   中2・西内 沙織   中2) 1:08.04 4:41.87   
[ 2]岡崎竜城SC(水上さと子   中2・林 このみ   中3・井上 顕子   中3・近藤 美咲   中3) 1:11.24 4:47.74   
[ 3]津アサヒSS(佐野真奈美   中3・北尾 紫乃   中2・若浪 和希   中2・山舗 恭子   中3) 1:13.03 4:47.86   
[ 4]名古屋SC (渡辺  楓   中2・内藤 里奈   中2・永田 沙織   中2・関水 有花   中2) 1:17.30 4:56.13   
[ 5]サンながら (奥村 仁美   中3・山田 紗彩   中3・児島 玲奈   中3・岡田 あい   中2) 1:11.49 4:57.11   
[ 6]SSC竜城 (高田 知佳   中3・菅野恵利嘉   中2・高橋 悠実   中2・河津歌央理   中2) 1:17.77 5:05.94   
[ 7]ウエスト名張(三木ちひろ   中2・大屋亜由美   中3・大柚利まりこ  中3・中岡 ミカ   中2) 1:20.07 5:06.60   
[ 8]ソノダSS (加藤 芳恵   中3・堀野 可純   中2・高土 法子   中2・北川加寿子   中3) 1:12.17 5:07.43   
[ 9]豊田SS  (中村 朝香   中2・開市  葵   中3・松井美知奈   中1・鈴木 佑依   中2) 1:22.73 5:17.58   
[10]碧南SS  (小野みどり   中2・石川 恵梨   中3・鈴木友理恵   中2・太田 仁美   中2) 1:18.07 5:34.69   

女子 15歳以上 400m メドレーリレー

[ 1]豊田SS  (内田 結花   高1・石原明日香   高3・木村 茉由   高2・山口絵梨香   高3) 1:15.42 4:48.77   
[ 2]名古屋SC (小川 佳美   高3・中西麻梨子   高2・鈴木 杏美   高1・神山 絵理   高2) 1:12.31 4:49.55   
[ 3]みなとSS (榊原 里奈   高2・田崎 美代   高1・山元 沙月   高1・片平 智子   高3) 1:12.97 4:56.29   
[ 4]オリエントS(井田 祐子   大1・坂田 知美   高3・神谷めぐみ   高3・二村まり映   高1) 1:11.26 4:57.94   
[ 5]岡崎竜城SC(鈴木 千絵   高2・山本 晃世   大2・柴田  舞   高2・中村  綾   中3) 1:12.63 4:58.16   
[ 6]サンながら (小田 友美   高2・井上 師津   高2・役田  梓   高3・大坪知佐子   高1) 1:21.41 4:58.28